Nume:Chitu Marius


Din: Târgovişte, judetul Dâmboviţa


Nume
Prenume
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CSS Târgovişte - SN Constanta 3 - 0 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2009-2010 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 29 Nov 2009
AFC Filipeştii de Pădure (PH) - CS Argeşul Mihăileşti 2009 0 - 1 Metalul Filipeştii de Pădure 2009-2010 Liga 3 19 Mar 2010
CSS Târgovişte - CS INTERCREDO Pitesti 3 - 1 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2009-2010 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 28 Mar 2010
FC NICOLAE DOBRIN - FC ASTRA Ploieşti 4 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 1 Apr 2010
ACS PENTRU PROMOVAREA FOTBALULUI MARIUS LĂCĂTUŞ - ACS UNIREA VALAHORUM Urziceni 2 - 1 Premium Wellness Institute Bucureşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2010
CS Petrolistul Kaproni Boldeşti - AS Unirea Tărlungeni 0 - 1 Viorel Mateianu Boldeşti-Scăeni 2009-2010 Liga 3 9 Apr 2010
CS DACIA Mioveni - CS CHIMIA Brazi 0 - 3 Comunal Ştefăneşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2010
AS Viitorul Însurăţei - CS FC Petrolul ZF 1948 Berca 3 - 0 Municipal Brăila 2009-2010 Liga 3 7 May 2010
CSS Târgovişte - CS METALUL Vlahita 1 - 2 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2009-2010 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 19 May 2010
CS Triumf Bârca - AFCM Alexandria 2 - 1 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2009-2010 Liga 3 28 May 2010
CSS Târgovişte - CFF Clujana Cluj 3 - 6 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2009-2010 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 6 Jun 2010
FC Ghimbav 2000 - CS Conpet Ploieşti 2 - 2 Ghimbav Ghimbav 2009-2010 Campionatul U19 Județean 17 Jun 2010
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti 2 (B) - CS Eforie (CT) 5 - 0 Romprim Bucureşti 2010-2011 Liga 3 14 Sep 2010
SC CS FC Piatra Olt SA - CS Prometeu Craiova (DJ) 3 - 1 Rapid Piatra Olt 2010-2011 Liga 3 10 Sep 2010
AS FC Nicolae Dobrin - CS FC Astra 2 Giurgiu 1 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2010
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CSM Moreni 2 - 0 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 19 Sep 2010
CS Inter Clinceni (IF) - AFCM Alexandria 2 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2010-2011 Liga 3 25 Sep 2010
FC ASTRA Ploieşti - CS Sporting Piteşti 1 - 4 Prahova Ploieşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 26 Sep 2010
ACS Berceni (IF) - CSM Râmnicu Sărat 1 - 0 Comunal Berceni 2010-2011 Liga 3 15 Oct 2010
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CSS Reghin 4 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 17 Oct 2010
SC FC Voluntari SA - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 1 - 2 Viscofil Popeşti-Leordeni 2010-2011 Liga 3 29 Oct 2010
CSM Moreni - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 0 - 5 Flacăra Moreni 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 31 Oct 2010
CS Cautis Steaua Sudului - CS Dunărea Turris Turnu Măgurele 5 - 3 Cautis - Steaua Sudului Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 7 Nov 2010
CSS Braşovia Braşov - SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA 0 - 0 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 14 Nov 2010
CS Spicul Mopan - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 2 Cătălin Hâldan Brăneşti 2010-2011 Liga 3 26 Nov 2010
SC FC Braşov SA - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 1 - 0 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 13 Mar 2011
CS Eforie (CT) - CS Buftea (IF) 1 - 1 Carmen Sylva Eforie Sud 2010-2011 Liga 3 25 Mar 2011
LPS Piteşti - CS CHIMIA Brazi 2 - 2 Aripi Piteşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 27 Mar 2011
AS FC Nicolae Dobrin - FC Snagov 5 - 2 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 7 Apr 2011
CS Concordia Chiajna - CS Dunărea Turris Turnu Măgurele 8 - 0 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 10 Apr 2011
AS FC Nicolae Dobrin - SC FC Argeş SA 2 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 14 Apr 2011
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CSM Moreni 4 - 1 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 17 Apr 2011
AS FC Nicolae Dobrin - FC ASTRA Ploieşti 1 - 3 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 21 Apr 2011
CS Buftea (IF) - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 3 - 2 Orăşenesc Buftea 2010-2011 Liga 3 22 Apr 2011
FC Snagov - CS FC Astra 2 Giurgiu 2 - 3 Vointa sintetic Ghermăneşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 28 Apr 2011
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA - AS FC Nicolae Dobrin 3 - 0 Matizol Ploieşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 15 May 2011
AFCM Alexandria - CS Argeşul Mihăileşti 2009 4 - 0 Municipal Alexandria 2010-2011 Liga 3 13 May 2011
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti 2 (B) - CS Phoenix Ulmu (CL) 0 - 1 Romprim Bucureşti 2010-2011 Liga 3 3 Jun 2011


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - CSS Craiova 1 - 2 Municipal Drăgăşani 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 7 Mar 2010
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA - CS CHIMIA Brazi 1 - 0 Matizol Ploieşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 25 Mar 2010
SC FC Argeş SA - CS TRICOLORUL Breaza 5 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2010
SC FC Braşov SA - CSS Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 0 Hărman Arena Hărman 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2010
CS GRUPUL ŞCOLAR SF. PANTELIMON Bucureşti - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 0 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 12 May 2010
FC ASTRA Ploieşti - CS Victoria Brăneşti 4 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 16 May 2010
FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) - AFC Săgeata Năvodari (CT) 1 - 2 Gloria Buzău 2010-2011 Liga 2 18 Sep 2010
SC FC Braşov SA - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 3 - 1 Hărman Arena Hărman 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 3 Oct 2010
FCM Târgovişte SA - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 3 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 24 Oct 2010
CSS Dinicu Golescu Câmpulung Muscel - FC ASTRA Ploieşti 1 - 3 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2010
FC Snagov - SC FC Argeş SA 1 - 4 Vointa sintetic Ghermăneşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 21 Nov 2010
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 28 Nov 2010
LPS Piteşti - CS CHIMIA Brazi 4 - 0 Aripi Piteşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 27 Mar 2011
AS FC Nicolae Dobrin - SC FC Argeş SA 0 - 3 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 14 Apr 2011
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CSM Moreni 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 17 Apr 2011
AS FC Nicolae Dobrin - FC ASTRA Ploieşti 1 - 6 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2011
FC Snagov - CS FC Astra 2 Giurgiu 5 - 0 Vointa sintetic Ghermăneşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 28 Apr 2011
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA - AS FC Nicolae Dobrin 3 - 0 Matizol Ploieşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 15 May 2011


Calendar