Nume:Naum Alexandru


Din: Buzău, judetul Buzău


NumeNaum
PrenumeAlexandru
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CSS Târgovişte - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 0 - 3 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 17 Aug 2019
CSS Târgovişte - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 0 - 4 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 21 Aug 2019
CSS Târgovişte - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 2 - 1 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 24 Aug 2019
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - ACS Prosport Academy 5 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 28 Aug 2019
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 4 - 0 Rocar Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 4 Sep 2019
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 2 - 0 Central-Unirea Nucet 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 21 Sep 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - LPS Banatul Timişoara 5 - 1 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 29 Sep 2019
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 1 - 3 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 28 Sep 2019
CSS Târgovişte - CN Dinicu Golescu 3 - 0 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 5 Oct 2019
AFC Astra - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 1 - 4 Prahova Ploieşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 12 Oct 2019
AFC Astra - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 5 - 2 Prahova Ploieşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 19 Oct 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 5 - 1 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 26 Oct 2019
CSM Ploieşti - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 0 - 4 Conpet Strejnicu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 2 Nov 2019
SCM Gloria Buzău - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 2 - 3 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2019-2020 Cupa - Liga de Tineret 6 Nov 2019
Atletic Club Onix 2010 - AFC Universitatea Galati 1 - 9 Onix Râmnicu Sărat 2019-2020 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 10 Nov 2019
LPS Focşani - ACS Fotbal Club Bacau 0 - 7 Unirea Odobeşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 16 Nov 2019
SCM Gloria Buzău - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 3 - 3 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 23 Nov 2019
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 0 - 7 Central-Unirea Nucet 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 30 Nov 2019
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - CSM Focşani 2007 0 - 1 Oţelul Galaţi 2020-2021 Cupa României 22 Sep 2020
AS CS Carmen Bucureşti 1937 - AFC Universitatea Galati 3 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 27 Sep 2020
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 2 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 26 Sep 2020
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 2 - 2 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga 3 3 Oct 2020
AFC Fair Play Joc Cinstit - CS Universitatea Alexandria 2 - 6 Baza Sportivă Ciorogârla Ciorogârla 2020-2021 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 7 Oct 2020
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 5 Chimia Brazi 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Oct 2020
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 3 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 25 Oct 2020
AFC Fair Play Joc Cinstit - ACS Fotbal Feminin Baia Mare 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă Ciorogârla Ciorogârla 2020-2021 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 12 Dec 2020
ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja - ACSM Olteniţa 4 - 1 Comunal Gheorghe Doja 2020-2021 Liga 3 22 Nov 2020
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 3 - 2 Chimia Brazi 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 21 Nov 2020
SCM Gloria Buzău - CSM Galați 1 - 4 Municipal 2 Râmnicu Sărat 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U17 24 Apr 2021
ACSM Olteniţa - Fotbal Club Viitorul Constanţa SA 2 2 - 7 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2020-2021 Liga 3 30 Apr 2021
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 3 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 8 May 2021
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - ACS SR Municipal Braşov 1 - 3 Baza Sportivă LPS Buzău Buzău 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U16 23 May 2021
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 7 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 22 May 2021
AFC Universitatea Galati - ACS Piroş Security Protect 0 - 1 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2020-2021 Liga 1 Feminin - Play-Off 26 May 2021
Atletic Club Onix 2010 - Colegiul Naţional Nicu Gane Fălticeni 0 - 6 Onix Râmnicu Sărat 2020-2021 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 13 Jun 2021
LPS Iolanda Balaș Sőtér Buzău - AS CS Carmen Bucureşti 1937 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă LPS Buzău Buzău 2020-2021 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 11 Jun 2021
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - AFC Botoşani 3 - 2 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 21 Aug 2021
Farul Constanţa - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 1 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 29 Aug 2021
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 2 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 28 Aug 2021
AS FC Agricola Borcea - CS Gloria Albeşti 2 - 0 Comunal Borcea 2021-2022 Liga 3 11 Sep 2021
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - AFC Botoşani 3 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 18 Sep 2021
AFC Astra Giurgiu - Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș 5 - 0 Astra Ploieşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 22 Sep 2021
ACS Flacăra Horezu - CSO Petrolul Potcoava 0 - 0 Treapt Horezu 2021-2022 Liga 3 25 Sep 2021
ACS FC Bacău - LPS Bacău 1 - 5 Baza Sportivă FC Bacău - Ruși Ciutea Bacău 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 2 Oct 2021
Atletic Club Onix 2010 - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 3 Onix Râmnicu Sărat 2021-2022 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 8 Oct 2021
ACS Sportul Chiscani - AFC Dinamo Bacău 0 - 2 Sportul Chiscani 2021-2022 Liga 3 9 Oct 2021
CSS Târgovişte - ACS SR Municipal Brașov 2 - 1 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 13 Oct 2021
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 3 - 2 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 17 Oct 2021
ACSM Olteniţa - SC Popeşti-Leordeni 0 - 5 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2021-2022 Liga 3 23 Oct 2021
LPS Bacău - ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 0 - 9 Lucreţiu Avram Bacău 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 30 Oct 2021
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 2 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga 3 5 Nov 2021
AFC Universitatea Galati - ACS Banat Girls 0 - 3 Dunărea Galaţi 2021-2022 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 11 Nov 2021
Farul Constanţa - SC FC Voluntari SA 4 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 13 Nov 2021
SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 2 2 - 2 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga 3 26 Nov 2021
LPS Iolanda Balaș Sőtér Buzău - CSS Târgovişte 1 - 2 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2021-2022 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 13 Mar 2022
CS Tunari - CS Real Bradu 5 - 2 Tunari Tunari 2021-2022 Liga 3 19 Mar 2022
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - AFC Hermannstadt 2 1 - 1 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 9 Apr 2022
ACS FC Bacău - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă FC Bacău - Ruși Ciutea Bacău 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 16 Apr 2022
ACSM Olteniţa - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Feteşti 1 - 1 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 22 Apr 2022
Farul Constanţa - AFC Botoşani 7 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 30 Apr 2022
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 2 - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 0 - 2 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 3 May 2022
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS FC Bacău 3 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U15 8 May 2022
ACSM Olteniţa - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 1 - 3 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 14 May 2022
ACSM Codlea - AFC Inter Stars Sibiu 2020 3 - 2 Măgura Codlea 2022-2023 Cupa României 13 Jul 2022
SC Fotbal Club FCSB 2 - CSS Dinicu Golescu Câmpulung Muscel 3 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 20 Aug 2022
AS FC Agricola Borcea - ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja 0 - 2 Comunal Borcea 2022-2023 Liga 3 3 Sep 2022
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - ACS Petrolul 52 2 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 11 Sep 2022
ACS SR Municipal Braşov - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 - 2 Tineretului Braşov 2022-2023 Liga 3 17 Sep 2022
LPS Focşani - CSM Bacău 6 - 1 Unirea Odobeşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 21 Sep 2022
AFC Universitatea Galati - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 1 - 6 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2022-2023 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 25 Sep 2022
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara 0 - 0 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 2 Oct 2022


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanța - ACS Performer Constanța 1 - 2 Farul 2 Constanţa 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 4 Nov 2017
Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanta - ACS Performer Constanța 2 - 0 Farul 2 Constanţa 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 4 Nov 2017
Onix Ramnicu Sarat - Real 2 Craiova 6 - 1 Onix Râmnicu Sărat 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 12 Nov 2017
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CS Balotești 1 - 1 Central-Unirea Nucet 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 17 Mar 2018
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CS Balotești 5 - 0 Central-Unirea Nucet 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 17 Mar 2018
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CSS Alexandria 3 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 4 Apr 2018
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CSS Alexandria 1 - 3 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 4 Apr 2018
CSS Târgovişte - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 4 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 5 May 2018
CSS Târgovişte - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 3 - 3 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 5 May 2018
Atletic Club Onix 2010 - ACS Viitorul Reghin 3 - 1 Onix Râmnicu Sărat 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 16 Sep 2018
LPS Focşani - LPS Iaşi 1 - 5 Voinţa Odobeşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 27 Oct 2018
LPS Focşani - SC Comstar Vaslui 2 - 2 Voinţa Odobeşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 3 Nov 2018
LPS Focşani - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 0 - 6 Unirea Odobeşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 3 Nov 2018
LPS Focşani - CS Aerostar Bacău 3 - 1 Unirea Odobeşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 3 Nov 2018
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - AS CS Farul Constanta 1 - 3 1 Mai Slobozia 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 10 Nov 2018
ACS Petrolul 52 - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - 3 Chimia Brazi 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 17 Nov 2018
LPS Focşani - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 1 - 9 Voinţa Odobeşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 13 Apr 2019
CSM Ploieşti - CS Sportul Snagov SA 0 - 6 Conpet Strejnicu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 4 May 2019
CSM Ploieşti - CS Sportul Snagov SA 0 - 1 Conpet Strejnicu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 4 May 2019
AFC Astra Giurgiu - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 14 Aug 2019
AFC Astra - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 2 - 2 Prahova Ploieşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 14 Aug 2019
AFC Astra - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 3 - 2 Prahova Ploieşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 14 Aug 2019
ACS Prosport Academy - AS Kinder Brăila 5 - 1 Sala Polivalentă Brăila 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 1 Dec 2019
AFC Şoimii Dunăreni Galaţi - Galactic Focşani 3 - 2 Sala Polivalentă Brăila 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 1 Dec 2019
CS Pro Sport Focşani - FC Farul Constanţa 1920 0 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Constanţa 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 3 Dec 2019
ACS Junior Galaţi - ACS Granitul Babadag 10 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Constanţa 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 3 Dec 2019
ACS Blue Stars Brăila - ACS Prosport Academy 2 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Constanţa 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 3 Dec 2019
CS Pro Sport Focşani - ACS Granitul Babadag 3 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Constanţa 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 3 Dec 2019
ACS Blue Stars Brăila - FC Farul Constanţa 1920 1 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Constanţa 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 3 Dec 2019
ACS Junior Galaţi - ACS Prosport Academy 1 - 6 Sala Sporturilor Constanţa 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 3 Dec 2019


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CSS Târgovişte - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 4 - 0 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 17 Aug 2019
CSS Târgovişte - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 3 - 1 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 24 Aug 2019
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - ACS Prosport Academy 8 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 28 Aug 2019
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 3 - 0 Rocar Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 4 Sep 2019
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 12 - 1 Central-Unirea Nucet 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 21 Sep 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - LPS Banatul Timişoara 3 - 0 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 29 Sep 2019
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 28 Sep 2019
CSS Târgovişte - CN Dinicu Golescu 6 - 0 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 5 Oct 2019
AFC Astra Giurgiu - AFC Botoșani 0 - 2 Prahova Ploieşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 12 Oct 2019
AFC Astra - Fotbal Club Rapid 2 - 3 Prahova Ploieşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 12 Oct 2019
AFC Astra - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 6 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 19 Oct 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 5 - 0 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 26 Oct 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 3 - 1 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 26 Oct 2019
CSM Ploieşti - Fotbal Club Rapid 1 - 6 Conpet Strejnicu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 2 Nov 2019
SCM Gloria Buzău - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 1 - 2 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2019-2020 Cupa - Elitelor U17 6 Nov 2019
SCM Gloria Buzău - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 2 - 0 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 23 Nov 2019
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 2 - 0 Central-Unirea Nucet 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 30 Nov 2019
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 2 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 26 Sep 2020
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Oct 2020
ACS Huşana Huşi - CSM Focşani 2007 1 - 0 Municipal Huşi 2020-2021 Cupa României 21 Oct 2020
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 4 - 2 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 25 Oct 2020
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 1 - 2 Chimia Brazi 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 21 Nov 2020
SCM Gloria Buzău - CSM Galați 4 - 1 Municipal 2 Râmnicu Sărat 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U19 24 Apr 2021
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 1 - 2 Chimia Brazi 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 8 May 2021
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - 0 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 22 May 2021
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - CSM Focşani 2007 6 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U16 22 May 2021
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - AFC Botoşani 4 - 2 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 21 Aug 2021
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - AFC Botoşani 2 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 18 Sep 2021
AFC Astra Giurgiu - Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș 3 - 1 Astra Ploieşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 22 Sep 2021
ACS FC Bacău - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă FC Bacău - Ruși Ciutea Bacău 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 2 Oct 2021
ACS FC Bacău - LPS Bacău 22 - 0 Baza Sportivă FC Bacău - Ruși Ciutea Bacău 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 2 Oct 2021
CSS Târgovişte - ACS SR Municipal Brașov 13 - 2 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2021
ACS Petrolul 52 - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 1 Chimia Brazi 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 16 Oct 2021
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 3 - 1 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Oct 2021
ACS Petrolul 52 - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 4 - 1 Chimia Brazi 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 16 Oct 2021
LPS Bacău - ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2 - 5 Lucreţiu Avram Bacău 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 30 Oct 2021
Farul Constanţa - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 3 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 30 Apr 2022
Farul Constanţa - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 2 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U15 8 May 2022
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 4 - 2 Baza Sportivă ARCOM Berceni Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 20 Aug 2022
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - ACS Petrolul 52 1 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 11 Sep 2022
LPS Focşani - CSM Bacău 3 - 0 Unirea Odobeşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 21 Sep 2022
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara 0 - 0 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 2 Oct 2022


Calendar