Nume:Georgiu Ioan Claudiu


Din: Dej, judetul Cluj


NumeGeorgiu
PrenumeIoan Claudiu
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
LPS Sebeş - CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 5 - 1 Arini Sebeş 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 4 Nov 2017
LPS Sebeş - CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 3 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 4 Nov 2017
AFC Hermannstadt 2 - CS Naţional Sebiş 0 - 6 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2017-2018 Liga 3 17 Nov 2017
ACS Electrica Baia Mare - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 3 - 3 ACS Electrica Baia Mare 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 2 Dec 2017
ACS Electrica Baia Mare - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 21 ACS Electrica Baia Mare 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 2 Dec 2017
CSS 2 Baia Mare - Centrul Național Mureș 0 - 2 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 18 Apr 2018
CSS 2 Baia Mare - ACS Atletic Zalău 1 - 7 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 18 Apr 2018
AFC Unirea 1924 - CSM Avântul Reghin 2 - 1 Cetate Alba Iulia 2017-2018 Liga 3 3 Apr 2018
ACS Heniu Prundu Bârgăului - CSF CFR 1933 Timișoara 2 - 3 Heniu Prundu Bârgăului 2017-2018 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 31 Mar 2018
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 2 - 0 Cetate Deva 2017-2018 Liga 3 13 Apr 2018
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - ACS Industria Galda 2 - 3 Arena CSO Cugir 2017-2018 Liga 3 20 Apr 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 4 Metalul Reghin 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 28 Apr 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 - 3 Metalul Reghin 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 28 Apr 2018
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov 0 - 0 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 5 May 2018
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AFC Hermannstadt 2 - 2 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 5 May 2018
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - CS Naţional Sebiş 1 - 2 Comunal-Central Cermei 2017-2018 Liga 3 8 May 2018
AFC Unirea 1924 - CS Iernut 3 - 2 Cetate Alba Iulia 2017-2018 Liga 3 18 May 2018
CS Minaur Baia Mare - CSM Victoria Carei 2 - 2 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2017-2018 Campionatul U19 Județean 7 Jun 2018
CS Minaur Baia Mare - AFC Unirea Tăşnad 3 - 1 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2018-2019 Cupa României 15 Aug 2018
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 4 Bucegi Râşnov 2018-2019 Liga 3 25 Aug 2018
CS Şoimii Lipova - LPS Cetate Deva 4 - 0 Şoimii Pâncota 2018-2019 Liga 3 7 Sep 2018
Independenta Baia Mare - ACS Heniu Prundu Bârgăului 1 - 2 Recea Central Recea 2018-2019 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 8 Sep 2018
ACS Heniu Prundu Bârgăului - AFC Fair Play Joc Cinstit 4 - 0 Heniu Prundu Bârgăului 2018-2019 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 23 Sep 2018
ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria - AFC Unirea Tăşnad 1 - 3 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 21 Sep 2018
CS Naţional Sebiş - CSM Lugoj 5 - 1 Naţional Sebiş 2018-2019 Liga 3 28 Sep 2018
CSM Avântul Reghin - CS Minaur Baia Mare 0 - 2 Avântul Reghin 2018-2019 Liga 3 12 Oct 2018
LPS Bihorul Oradea - U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 0 - 3 Tineretului Oradea 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 13 Oct 2018
LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea - CSS 2 Baia Mare 3 - 4 Tineretului Oradea 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2018
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - AFC UTA Arad 5 - 0 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 20 Oct 2018
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - LPS Târgu Mureș 2 - 1 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 20 Oct 2018
ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 3 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 4 Nov 2018
LPS Sebeş - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 2 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 10 Nov 2018
LPS Sebeş - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 2 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 10 Nov 2018
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 2 - 5 Sparta Mediaş 2018-2019 Liga 3 16 Nov 2018
LPS Bistriţa - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 3 - 1 IPROEB Bistriţa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 24 Nov 2018
LPS Bistriţa - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 0 - 0 IPROEB Bistriţa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 24 Nov 2018
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 2 - 3 Arena CSO Cugir 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Nov 2018
CS Iernut - CS Minaur Baia Mare 0 - 5 Cornel Orza Iernut 2018-2019 Liga 3 2 Mar 2019
CS Şoimii Lipova - CS Ocna Mureş 4 - 3 Şoimii Pâncota 2018-2019 Liga 3 8 Mar 2019
CSS 2 Baia Mare - ACS CIL Sighetu Marmaţiei 18 - 0 Comunal Recea Săsar 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 10 Mar 2019
CSS 2 Baia Mare - ACS CIL Sighetu Marmaţiei 6 - 0 Comunal Recea Săsar 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 10 Mar 2019
CS Naţional Sebiş - ACS Industria Galda 1 - 2 Naţional Sebiş 2018-2019 Liga 3 15 Mar 2019
CS Hunedoara - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 2 - 1 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2018-2019 Liga 3 23 Mar 2019
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - AFC Unirea 1924 2 - 0 Arena CSO Cugir 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Mar 2019
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 1 - 1 Mecanica Sibiu 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 6 Apr 2019
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - ACS MSE Târgu Mureş 2 - 2 Mecanica Sibiu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 6 Apr 2019
CS Viitorul Zalău - LPS Bistriţa 3 - 1 Viitorul Hereclean 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 13 Apr 2019
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS Naţional Sebiş 3 - 3 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2018-2019 Liga 3 12 Apr 2019
ACS MSE Târgu Mureş - AFC Gloria Junior 2 - 7 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 20 Apr 2019
ACS MSE Târgu Mureş - AFC Gloria Junior 4 - 6 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 20 Apr 2019
LPS Bistriţa - ACS MSE Târgu Mureş 1 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu - teren 2 Bistriţa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2019
LPS Bistriţa - ACS MSE Târgu Mureş 2 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu - teren 2 Bistriţa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 2 May 2019
AFC Hărman - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 3 - 0 Hărman Arena Hărman 2018-2019 Liga 3 4 May 2019
CSM Lugoj - CS Crişul Chişineu Criş 0 - 1 Municipal Lugoj 2018-2019 Liga 3 7 May 2019
CSS 2 Baia Mare - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 3 - 0 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 12 May 2019
CS Ineu - CSM Victoria Carei 3 - 2 Baza Sportivă Aiudel Aiud 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 14 Jun 2019
ASC Olimpic Zărneşti - AS FC Tălmaciu 4 - 1 Baza Sportivă Aiudel Aiud 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 14 Jun 2019
SC Olimpia MCMXXI Satu Mare - CSC Sânmartin 0 - 5 Someşul Satu Mare 2019-2020 Cupa României 14 Aug 2019
CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 - CSM Avântul Reghin 3 - 5 Central Ungheni 2019-2020 Cupa României 27 Aug 2019
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - CS Crişul Chişineu Criş 2 - 1 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2019-2020 Liga 3 7 Sep 2019
ACS Progresul Pecica - CSC Dumbrăviţa 1 - 1 Progresul Pecica 2019-2020 Liga 3 14 Sep 2019
AFC Gloria Junior - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 6 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 21 Sep 2019
AFC Gloria Junior - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 0 - 0 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 21 Sep 2019
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 2 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2019-2020 Liga 3 27 Sep 2019
LPS Bihorul Oradea - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 0 - 1 Tineretului Oradea 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 5 Oct 2019
LPS Bihorul Oradea - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 1 - 0 Tineretului Oradea 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 5 Oct 2019
SCM Zalău - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 0 - 0 Municipal Zalău 2019-2020 Liga 3 12 Oct 2019
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - CS Târnava Mică Sângeorgiu de Pădure 2 - 0 Metalul Reghin 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 19 Oct 2019
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - CS Târnava Mică Sângeorgiu de Pădure 1 - 1 Metalul Reghin 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 19 Oct 2019
ACS Atletic Olimpia Gherla - CS Măgura Cisnădie 2 - 3 Olimpia Gherla 2019-2020 Liga 3 Feminin 27 Oct 2019
LPS Cluj - Asociaţia Athletic CS United Bihor 3 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Campionatul Național Junioare U15 28 Oct 2019
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - CS Şoimii Lipova 2 - 2 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2019-2020 Liga 3 26 Oct 2019
ACS Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - CS Hunedoara 2 - 2 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2019-2020 Liga 3 8 Nov 2019
ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria - CS Luceafărul Oradea 1 - 0 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2019-2020 Liga 3 22 Nov 2019
LPS Cetate Deva - CSC Dumbrăviţa 1 - 1 CFR Simeria Simeria 2019-2020 Liga 3 6 Mar 2020
CS Progresul Şomcuta Mare - CSC Sânmartin 1 - 1 Progresul Şomcuta Mare 2020-2021 Liga 3 10 Oct 2020
ACS Heniu Prundu Bârgăului - AFC Universitatea Galati 2 - 2 Heniu Prundu Bârgăului 2020-2021 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 11 Oct 2020
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 1 - 5 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 28 Oct 2020
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 1 - 2 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 28 Oct 2020
CS Măgura Cisnădie - ACS Minerul Costeşti 0 - 1 Măgura Cisnădie 2020-2021 Liga 3 16 Oct 2020
LPS Bihorul Oradea - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 - 1 Tineretului Oradea 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 17 Oct 2020
LPS Bihorul Oradea - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 1 Tineretului Oradea 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Oct 2020
ACS Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - CS Avântul Periam 0 - 2 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2020-2021 Liga 3 23 Oct 2020
ACS Viitorul Şelimbăr - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 1 - 0 Baza sportivă a Oraşului Avrig Avrig 2020-2021 Liga 3 6 Nov 2020
CSC Sânmartin - CS Sportul 2007 Şimleu Silvaniei 1 - 1 Comunal Sânmartin 2020-2021 Liga 3 22 Nov 2020
ACS Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - CS Crişul Chişineu Criş 0 - 8 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2020-2021 Liga 3 19 Mar 2021
Asociaţia Club Sportiv CAO 1910 - CS Sportul 2007 Şimleu Silvaniei 4 - 0 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2020-2021 Liga 3 27 Mar 2021
CS Avântul Periam - CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii 1 - 1 Comunal Periam 2020-2021 Liga 3 3 Apr 2021
CS Ocna Mureş - CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 1 - 0 Soda Ocna Mureş 2020-2021 Liga 3 10 Apr 2021
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - LPS Bihorul Oradea 3 - 1 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 11 Apr 2021
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - LPS Bihorul Oradea 1 - 1 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 11 Apr 2021
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - Universitatea Craiova 3 - 0 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 17 Apr 2021
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - Universitatea Craiova 0 - 0 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Apr 2021
ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria - CSC Sânmartin 2 - 0 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2020-2021 Liga 3 24 Apr 2021
ACS Progresul Pecica - ACS Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 2 - 0 Progresul Pecica 2020-2021 Liga 3 30 Apr 2021
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 5 - 2 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 8 May 2021
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 2 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 8 May 2021
ACS Olimpic Star Cluj - AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 1 - 20 Voinţa Sâncraiu 2020-2021 Liga 2 Feminin 18 May 2021
ACS Olimpic Star - ACS Heniu Prundu Bârgăului 0 - 0 Voinţa Sâncraiu 2020-2021 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 11 Jun 2021
AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj - LPS Cluj-Napoca 16 - 1 Clujana sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2020-2021 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 20 Jun 2021
AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 3 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2020-2021 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 26 Jun 2021
AFC Fair-Play Joc Cinstit - ACS Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 6 - 4 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2020-2021 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 29 Jun 2021
ACS Vasas Femina FC - AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 0 - 5 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2020-2021 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 29 Jun 2021
AFC Fair Play Joc Cinstit - AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 1 - 8 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2020-2021 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 2 Jul 2021
AS Voinţa Stremţ - CS Ocna Mureş 2 - 0 Comunal Stremţ 2021-2022 Cupa României 28 Jul 2021
LPS Bihorul Oradea - ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 3 - 0 Tineretului Oradea 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 22 Aug 2021
CSM Avântul Reghin - CS Gloria 2018 Bistriţa-Năsăud 6 - 1 Avântul Reghin 2021-2022 Liga 3 27 Aug 2021
ACS Heniu Prundu Bargaului (BN) - ACS Banat Girls 6 - 0 Heniu Prundu Bârgăului 2021-2022 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 5 Sep 2021
CS Crişul Chişineu Criş - CSC Dumbrăviţa 0 - 0 Crişul Chişineu Criş 2021-2022 Liga 3 4 Sep 2021
CS Luceafărul Oradea - CSM Satu Mare 1 - 4 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2021-2022 Liga 3 9 Oct 2021
LPS Bistriţa - LPS Satu Mare 4 - 4 Comunal Dumitra 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2021
LPS Bistriţa - LPS Satu Mare 6 - 0 Comunal Dumitra 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 14 Oct 2021
CS Şoimii Lipova - ACS Progresul Pecica 3 - 2 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2021-2022 Liga 3 15 Oct 2021
AFC Unirea 1924 - CSM Avântul Reghin 0 - 0 Cetate Alba Iulia 2021-2022 Liga 3 23 Oct 2021
ACS Transilvania Bistriţa - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 0 - 2 Comunal Dumitra 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 31 Oct 2021
CS Sportul 2007 Şimleu Silvaniei - CS Luceafărul Oradea 3 - 0 Măgura Şimleul Silvaniei 2021-2022 Liga 3 30 Oct 2021
ACS Transilvania Bistriţa - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 0 - 4 Comunal Dumitra 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 31 Oct 2021
CSM Deva - CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti 3 - 1 Dacia Orăştie 2021-2022 Liga 3 12 Nov 2021
CS Luceafărul Oradea - Asociaţia Club Sportiv CAO 1910 0 - 2 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2021-2022 Liga 3 20 Nov 2021
ACS SR Municipal Braşov - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 0 - 3 Tineretului Braşov 2021-2022 Liga 3 5 Dec 2021
ACS Olimpic Star Cluj - AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 2 2 - 1 Voinţa Sâncraiu 2021-2022 Liga 2 Feminin 13 Mar 2022
CS Dante Botoşani - CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi 1 - 0 Municipal Constantin Jamaischi Fălticeni 2021-2022 Liga 3 19 Mar 2022
AFC Hermannstadt 2 - CSO Plopeni 0 - 1 Arena Răşinari Răşinari 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 1 Apr 2022
CS Luceafărul Oradea - CSM Satu Mare 1 - 10 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 9 Apr 2022
CS Blejoi - CSO Plopeni 5 - 1 Comunal Blejoi Blejoi 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 22 Apr 2022
ACS Ladies Targu Mures - CSS Târgovişte 4 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2021-2022 Liga 1 Feminin - Play-Out 30 Apr 2022
ACS Ladies Târgu Mureş 2 - ACS FC Juventus Timișoara 1 - 6 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2021-2022 Liga 3 Feminin 30 Apr 2022
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu 2 - ACS Viitorul Şimian 0 - 0 Aurel Ţicleanu Bumbeşti Jiu 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 29 Apr 2022
CSC Dumbrăviţa - CS Crişul Chişineu Criş 1 - 0 Ştefan Dobay Dumbrăviţa 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Off 6 May 2022
CS Avântul Periam - CS Frontiera 2004 Curtici 3 - 3 Comunal Periam 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 14 May 2022
ACS Victoria Felnac - ACS Recolta Dănceu 6 - 2 Victoria Felnac 2022-2023 Cupa României 6 Jul 2022
ACS Mediaș 2022 - CSS Odorheiu Secuiesc 9 - 0 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 21 Sep 2022
ACS Mediaș 2022 - CSS Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 - 6 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 21 Sep 2022
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia - CS Corvinul 1921 Hunedoara 0 - 3 Cetate Alba Iulia 2022-2023 Liga 3 24 Sep 2022
ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 0 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2022-2023 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 25 Sep 2022


Calendar