Asistent |
Echipe |
Scor |
Stadion |
Oras |
Sezon |
Competitie |
Data |
ACS Pro Team - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua |
4 - 3
|
Nefele Sports (Radet - Termo)
|
Bucureşti
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
21 Oct 2017 |
ACS Pro Team - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua |
1 - 2
|
Nefele Sports (Radet - Termo)
|
Bucureşti
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
21 Oct 2017 |
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov |
4 - 1
|
Conpet
|
Strejnicu
|
2017-2018
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
28 Oct 2017 |
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - FCM Târgovişte SA |
2 - 1
|
Conpet
|
Strejnicu
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
28 Oct 2017 |
CS Sportul Snagov SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 |
3 - 2
|
Voinţa
|
Ghermăneşti
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
5 Nov 2017 |
CS Sportul Snagov SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 |
1 - 4
|
Voinţa
|
Ghermăneşti
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
5 Nov 2017 |
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - CS Balotești |
5 - 2
|
Dunărea Port
|
Giurgiu
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
12 Nov 2017 |
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - CS Balotești |
7 - 0
|
Dunărea Port
|
Giurgiu
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
12 Nov 2017 |
FC Star Sport - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet |
4 - 2
|
Tăblierul
|
Piteşti
|
2017-2018
|
Cupa - Elitelor U17
|
15 Nov 2017 |
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Performer Constanța |
2 - 2
|
Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB
|
Bucureşti
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
19 Nov 2017 |
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Performer Constanța |
5 - 0
|
Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB
|
Bucureşti
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
19 Nov 2017 |
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I |
10 - 1
|
Clinceni 2 Comunal
|
Clinceni
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
25 Nov 2017 |
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - SC FC Voluntari SA |
0 - 9
|
Clinceni 2 Comunal
|
Clinceni
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
25 Nov 2017 |
SC FC Voluntari SA - ASC Juventus Bucureşti |
1 - 1
|
Anghel Iordănescu sintetic
|
Voluntari
|
2017-2018
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
2 Dec 2017 |
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 |
0 - 3
|
Metaloglobus
|
Bucureşti
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
3 Dec 2017 |
SC FC Voluntari SA - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet |
5 - 0
|
Anghel Iordănescu sintetic
|
Voluntari
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
2 Dec 2017 |
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 |
3 - 2
|
Metaloglobus
|
Bucureşti
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
3 Dec 2017 |
ACS Sportul Chiscani - CSO Bragadiru |
1 - 0
|
|
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
1 Sep 2018 |
AFC Hărman - ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria |
1 - 2
|
Hărman Arena
|
Hărman
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
15 Sep 2018 |
CSM Focşani 2007 - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc |
3 - 0
|
Milcovul
|
Focşani
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
22 Sep 2018 |
CSM Flacăra Moreni - ACS Unirea Bascov |
0 - 2
|
Flacăra
|
Moreni
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
28 Sep 2018 |
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă - ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea |
2 - 0
|
Trust
|
Cernavodă
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
6 Oct 2018 |
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC FC Voluntari SA |
4 - 2
|
Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul)
|
Bucureşti
|
2018-2019
|
Cupa de Tineret
|
17 Oct 2018 |
SC Popeşti-Leordeni - ACS Sportul Chiscani |
3 - 4
|
Electromagnetica
|
Bucureşti
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
3 Nov 2018 |
AS FC Agricola Borcea - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia |
1 - 4
|
Comunal
|
Borcea
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
10 Nov 2018 |
ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA |
2 - 4
|
Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi)
|
Bucureşti
|
2018-2019
|
Cupa - Elitelor U17
|
14 Nov 2018 |
CSM Focşani 2007 - SCM Gloria Buzău |
2 - 3
|
Milcovul
|
Focşani
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
17 Nov 2018 |
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CSS Târgovişte |
2 - 2
|
Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I)
|
Albota
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
24 Nov 2018 |
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CSS Târgovişte |
10 - 2
|
Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I)
|
Albota
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
24 Nov 2018 |
ACSO Filiaşi - AFC Astra 2 |
1 - 2
|
Oltenia
|
Işalniţa
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
30 Nov 2018 |
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui |
4 - 1
|
Petrolul Teleajen
|
Ploieşti
|
2018-2019
|
Cupa de Tineret
|
13 Mar 2019 |
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă - ACS Înainte Modelu |
1 - 1
|
Trust
|
Cernavodă
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
16 Mar 2019 |
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Centrul de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti |
1 - 3
|
Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic
|
Chiajna
|
2018-2019
|
Liga Elitelor U15
|
23 Mar 2019 |
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA |
1 - 4
|
Concordia
|
Chiajna
|
2018-2019
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
30 Mar 2019 |
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti |
15 - 0
|
Complex Academia Gheorghe Hagi – teren 2 sintetic
|
Ovidiu
|
2018-2019
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
6 Apr 2019 |
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - SC FC Voluntari SA |
3 - 0
|
Complex Academia Gheorghe Hagi – teren 2 sintetic
|
Ovidiu
|
2018-2019
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
6 Apr 2019 |
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS Concordia Chiajna |
0 - 0
|
Anghel Iordănescu sintetic
|
Voluntari
|
2018-2019
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
13 Apr 2019 |
SC FC Voluntari SA - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi |
7 - 0
|
Anghel Iordănescu sintetic
|
Voluntari
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
13 Apr 2019 |
ACSM Olteniţa - AS FC Agricola Borcea |
2 - 3
|
Orășenesc
|
Olteniţa
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
20 Apr 2019 |
U Craiova 1948 SA - U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 2 |
0 - 3
|
Municipal
|
Drobeta-Turnu Severin
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
3 May 2019 |
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - CS Atletic Bradu |
0 - 8
|
Voinţa
|
Domneşti
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
7 May 2019 |
CSM Alexandria - ACSO Filiaşi |
0 - 2
|
Municipal
|
Alexandria
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
10 May 2019 |
AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele - AFC Hermannstadt 2 |
9 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Turnu Măgurele
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
24 May 2019 |
AS Cozia Călimăneşti - SCM Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu |
0 - 3
|
Tăblierul
|
Piteşti
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul U19 Județean
|
14 Jun 2019 |
CS Sporting Piteşti - CS Luceafărul Craiova |
6 - 0
|
Tăblierul
|
Piteşti
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul U19 Județean
|
14 Jun 2019 |
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS FC Academica Clinceni |
2 - 1
|
Concordia
|
Chiajna
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U16
|
21 Aug 2019 |
CSM Flacăra Moreni - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov |
1 - 1
|
Flacăra
|
Moreni
|
2019-2020
|
Liga 3
|
23 Aug 2019 |
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti |
1 - 1
|
Metaloglobus
|
Bucureşti
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
24 Aug 2019 |
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti |
0 - 11
|
Metaloglobus
|
Bucureşti
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
24 Aug 2019 |
ACS Tractorul Cetate - CS Baloteşti |
3 - 1
|
Dunărea
|
Calafat
|
2019-2020
|
Liga 3
|
28 Sep 2019 |
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - SC FC Voluntari SA |
3 - 2
|
Clinceni 3
|
Clinceni
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U16
|
5 Oct 2019 |
CSM Flacăra Moreni - AS FC Pucioasa |
3 - 0
|
Flacăra
|
Moreni
|
2019-2020
|
Liga 3
|
4 Oct 2019 |
ACS Prosport Academy - FC Petrolul Ploieşti |
0 - 2
|
Clinceni IV sintetic
|
Clinceni
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
5 Oct 2019 |
ACS Prosport Academy - FC Petrolul Ploieşti |
2 - 10
|
Clinceni IV sintetic
|
Clinceni
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
5 Oct 2019 |
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi |
5 - 1
|
ICIM sintetic
|
Braşov
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U16
|
12 Oct 2019 |
AFC Astra 2 - ACS Unirea Bascov |
3 - 3
|
Conpet
|
Strejnicu
|
2019-2020
|
Liga 3
|
11 Oct 2019 |
CS Făurei - CS Viitorul Ianca |
3 - 2
|
Orăşenesc
|
Făurei
|
2019-2020
|
Liga 3
|
19 Oct 2019 |
CS Universitatea Alexandria - ACS Selena SN Constanţa |
2 - 2
|
Comunal
|
Buzescu
|
2019-2020
|
SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular
|
23 Oct 2019 |
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA |
2 - 1
|
Clinceni 2 Comunal
|
Clinceni
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U16
|
2 Nov 2019 |
ACS Prosport Academy - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac |
1 - 5
|
Clinceni IV sintetic
|
Clinceni
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
2 Nov 2019 |
ACS Prosport Academy - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac |
1 - 5
|
Clinceni IV sintetic
|
Clinceni
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
2 Nov 2019 |
CS Baloteşti - CS Blejoi |
1 - 1
|
Comunal Baloteşti
|
Baloteşti
|
2019-2020
|
Liga 3
|
1 Nov 2019 |
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA |
0 - 4
|
Daco-Getica Sintetic
|
Bucureşti
|
2019-2020
|
Cupa - Elitelor U17
|
6 Nov 2019 |
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - AS Şcoala de Fotbal ARD Snagov |
5 - 1
|
Progresul Spartac
|
Bucureşti
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U15
|
9 Nov 2019 |
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - CS Blejoi |
3 - 1
|
Bucegi
|
Râşnov
|
2019-2020
|
Liga 3
|
16 Nov 2019 |
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Petrolul 52 |
4 - 0
|
Concordia
|
Chiajna
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U15
|
23 Nov 2019 |
CS Concordia Chiajna - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac |
4 - 3
|
Concordia
|
Chiajna
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U16
|
23 Nov 2019 |