Central |
Echipe |
Scor |
Stadion |
Oras |
Sezon |
Competitie |
Data |
LPS Bistriţa - LPS Satu Mare |
0 - 1
|
IPROEB
|
Bistriţa
|
2018-2019
|
Liga Elitelor U15
|
17 Mar 2019 |
LPS Bistriţa - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 |
1 - 1
|
IPROEB
|
Bistriţa
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
16 Mar 2019 |
LPS Bistriţa - CS Sporting Recea |
0 - 2
|
Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu - teren 2
|
Bistriţa
|
2018-2019
|
Liga Elitelor U15
|
30 Mar 2019 |
LPS Bistriţa - LPS Cluj-Napoca |
0 - 3
|
Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu - teren 2
|
Bistriţa
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
30 Mar 2019 |
ACS MSE Târgu Mureş - LPS Târgu Mureș |
0 - 5
|
Trans-Sil sintetic
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
4 May 2019 |
LPS Cluj-Napoca - LPS Satu Mare |
3 - 4
|
Baza Sportivă Unirea
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
14 Aug 2019 |
CS Târnava Mică Sângeorgiu de Pădure - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin |
1 - 1
|
Voinţa
|
Sângeorgiu de Pădure
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
4 Sep 2019 |
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov |
0 - 3
|
Arena Răşinari
|
Răşinari
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
8 Sep 2019 |
AFC Hermannstadt - CSS Șoimii Sibiu |
1 - 4
|
Municipal sintetic
|
Sibiu
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
28 Sep 2019 |
LPS Târgu Mureș - CS Târnava Mică Sângeorgiu de Pădure |
4 - 2
|
Trans-Sil sintetic
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
5 Oct 2019 |
ACS Atletic Zalău - CSS 2 Baia Mare |
3 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Zalău
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
17 Nov 2019 |
Asistent |
Echipe |
Scor |
Stadion |
Oras |
Sezon |
Competitie |
Data |
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - LPS Bistriţa |
2 - 1
|
Áron Márton sintetic
|
Miercurea Ciuc
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
7 Sep 2016 |
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - LPS Bistriţa |
3 - 2
|
Áron Márton sintetic
|
Miercurea Ciuc
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
7 Sep 2016 |
LPS Târgu Mureș - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş |
0 - 1
|
Trans-Sil sintetic
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
21 Sep 2016 |
LPS Târgu Mureș - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş |
0 - 1
|
Trans-Sil sintetic
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
21 Sep 2016 |
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - AS FC Astra |
7 - 2
|
Carpaţi (Corona)
|
Braşov
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
15 Oct 2016 |
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - AS FC Astra |
2 - 0
|
Carpaţi (Corona)
|
Braşov
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
15 Oct 2016 |
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AFC Gloria Junior |
2 - 1
|
Áron Márton sintetic
|
Miercurea Ciuc
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
26 Oct 2016 |
LPS Bistriţa - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe |
7 - 0
|
Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu
|
Bistriţa
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
29 Oct 2016 |
LPS Bistriţa - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe |
7 - 0
|
Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu - teren 2
|
Bistriţa
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
29 Oct 2016 |
ACS Ladies Targu Mures - Juniorul Satu Mare |
1 - 5
|
Baza Sportivă Dorman
|
Adrianu Mare
|
2016-2017
|
SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular
|
6 Nov 2016 |
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - LPS Satu Mare |
8 - 0
|
Áron Márton sintetic
|
Miercurea Ciuc
|
2016-2017
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
16 Nov 2016 |
LPS Cluj-Napoca - CSS 2 Baia Mare |
15 - 0
|
Baza Sportivă Unirea
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
12 Apr 2017 |
LPS Cluj-Napoca - CSS 2 Baia Mare |
0 - 4
|
Baza Sportivă Unirea
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
12 Apr 2017 |
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - CSS Braşovia Braşov |
0 - 2
|
Municipal
|
Miercurea Ciuc
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
4 Nov 2017 |
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - CSS Braşovia Braşov |
5 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Miercurea Ciuc
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
4 Nov 2017 |
ACS Ladies Targu Mures - OLIMPIA 2 U.T. CLUJ |
0 - 3
|
Baza Sportivă Dorman
|
Adrianu Mare
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 2 Feminin
|
19 Nov 2017 |
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş |
1 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Miercurea Ciuc
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
31 Mar 2018 |
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş |
1 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Miercurea Ciuc
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
31 Mar 2018 |
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe |
0 - 3
|
Municipal sintetic
|
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
4 Apr 2018 |
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe |
5 - 0
|
Municipal sintetic
|
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
4 Apr 2018 |
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - AS FC Interstar Sibiu |
4 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Miercurea Ciuc
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
14 Apr 2018 |
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - AS FC Interstar Sibiu |
3 - 2
|
Municipal
|
Miercurea Ciuc
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
14 Apr 2018 |
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş |
1 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Sfântu Gheorghe
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
21 Apr 2018 |
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş |
2 - 6
|
Municipal
|
Sfântu Gheorghe
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
21 Apr 2018 |
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - AFC Hermannstadt |
2 - 0
|
Baza Sportivă Unirea
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2017-2018
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
5 May 2018 |
CS Zlatna (AB) - AS FC Precizia Săcele |
2 - 1
|
Minaur
|
Zlatna
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul U19 Județean
|
7 Jun 2018 |
CSM Târgu Mureș - ACS FC Juventus Timișoara |
5 - 0
|
Trans-Sil sintetic
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3 Feminin
|
23 Sep 2018 |
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - LPS Târgu Mureș |
1 - 3
|
Metalul
|
Reghin
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
29 Sep 2018 |
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - LPS Târgu Mureș |
0 - 9
|
Metalul
|
Reghin
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
29 Sep 2018 |
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe |
4 - 0
|
Municipal sintetic
|
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
6 Oct 2018 |
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe |
0 - 1
|
Municipal sintetic
|
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
6 Oct 2018 |
LPS Sebeş - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea |
3 - 3
|
Arini
|
Sebeş
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
13 Oct 2018 |
LPS Cluj-Napoca - LPS Bistriţa |
6 - 1
|
Baza Sportivă Unirea
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
20 Oct 2018 |
LPS Cluj-Napoca - LPS Bistriţa |
3 - 1
|
Baza Sportivă Unirea
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
20 Oct 2018 |
AFC Gloria Junior - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc |
4 - 2
|
Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu
|
Bistriţa
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
27 Oct 2018 |
AFC Gloria Junior - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc |
3 - 0
|
Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu - teren 2
|
Bistriţa
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
27 Oct 2018 |
ACS Ladies Targu Mures - ACS Vasas Femina FC |
0 - 3
|
Baza Sportivă Dorman
|
Adrianu Mare
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2 Feminin
|
24 Mar 2019 |
CSM Târgu Mureș - ACS Atletic Olimpia Gherla |
18 - 0
|
Trans-Sil
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3 Feminin
|
19 May 2019 |
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - LPS Târgu Mureș |
0 - 3
|
Avântul
|
Reghin
|
2021-2022
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
4 Sep 2021 |
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - LPS Târgu Mureș |
4 - 0
|
Avântul
|
Reghin
|
2021-2022
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
4 Sep 2021 |
ACS Transilvania Bistriţa - AFC Ripensia Timişoara |
2 - 2
|
Comunal
|
Dumitra
|
2021-2022
|
Liga Elitelor U16
|
11 Sep 2021 |
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACS Transilvania Bistriţa |
2 - 2
|
Victoria Someşeni
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2021-2022
|
Liga Elitelor U16
|
18 Sep 2021 |
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - LPS Satu Mare |
3 - 0
|
Victoria Someşeni
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2021-2022
|
Liga Elitelor U16
|
2 Oct 2021 |
LPS Bistriţa - LPS Cluj-Napoca |
2 - 2
|
Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu - teren 2
|
Bistriţa
|
2021-2022
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
3 Oct 2021 |
LPS Bistriţa - LPS Cluj-Napoca |
6 - 2
|
Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu - teren 2
|
Bistriţa
|
2021-2022
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
3 Oct 2021 |
ACS Vasas Femina FC 2 - ACS Navobi Iasi |
0 - 3
|
Municipal iarbă
|
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
2021-2022
|
Liga 2 Feminin
|
9 Oct 2021 |
CS Sporting Cluj - CS Giroc Chișoda |
2 - 2
|
Unirea
|
Floreşti
|
2021-2022
|
Naţional U19 Play-Out
|
6 Nov 2021 |
CS Sporting Cluj - ACB Ineu |
2 - 7
|
Unirea
|
Floreşti
|
2021-2022
|
Naţional U17 Play-Off
|
6 Nov 2021 |
Fotbal Club Braşov - AFC Chindia Târgovişte |
0 - 6
|
Textila
|
Prejmer
|
2021-2022
|
Naţional U19 Play-Off
|
27 Mar 2022 |
Fotbal Club Braşov - AFC Chindia Târgovişte |
3 - 1
|
Textila
|
Prejmer
|
2021-2022
|
Naţional U17 Play-Off
|
27 Mar 2022 |