Nume:Bănaru Alexandru


Din: Giurgiu, judetul Giurgiu


NumeBănaru
PrenumeAlexandru
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
SC FC Voluntari SA - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 2 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 3 Sep 2016
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACS Performer Constanța 0 - 3 Agronomie Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 10 Sep 2016
CS Metalul Reșița SA - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 5 - 0 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 6 Nov 2016
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 1 Antilopa Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 9 Nov 2016
CS Mioveni - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 7 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 12 Nov 2016
CSS Alexandria - ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti 1 - 2 CSS Peco Alexandria 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2018
CSS Alexandria - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 0 - 2 CSS Peco Alexandria 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Apr 2018
CSS Alexandria - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 2 - 1 CSS Peco Alexandria 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 22 Apr 2018
CSS Slatina - CSS Craiova 5 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 21 Apr 2018
CN Dinicu Golescu - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 2 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 28 Apr 2018
CSM Ploieşti - CS Balotești 3 - 3 Conpet Strejnicu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 6 Oct 2018
SC Fotbal Club FCSB 2 - AFC Hermannstadt 3 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 3 Sep 2022
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - AFC Unirea Constanţa 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 10 Sep 2022
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 2 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 25 Sep 2022
LPS Slatina - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 1 - 6 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 24 Sep 2022
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 3 - 3 Razvad Răzvad 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 2 Oct 2022
CSM Alexandria - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 5 - 1 CSS Peco Alexandria 2022-2023 Cupa - Național U19 19 Oct 2022
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 0 - 3 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 22 Oct 2022
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - CSS Târgovişte 9 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2022
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 5 - 0 Baza Sportivă Rapid - Constructorul Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 29 Oct 2022
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 7 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2022-2023 Cupa - Elitelor U16 9 Nov 2022
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 3 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 12 Nov 2022
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ACS Inter Galaxy 2 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Out 13 Nov 2022
AFC Unirea Constanţa - CSM Ploieşti 2 - 0 Clinceni IV sintetic Clinceni 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Out 20 Nov 2022
CS Dinamo București - ACS Victoria Delta Tulcea 7 - 1 Piţi Varga Bucureşti 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Off 26 Nov 2022
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 3 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 18 Mar 2023
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 3 - 2 Daco-Getica Sintetic Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 1 Apr 2023
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - ACS FC Dinamo Bucureşti 0 - 2 Daco-Getica Sintetic Bucureşti 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Off 1 Apr 2023
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - CSS Târgovişte 3 - 3 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Out 8 Apr 2023
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - CS Dinamo București 3 - 0 Juventus Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 29 Apr 2023
ACSM Oltenița - LPS Mircea Eliade 1 - 0 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2022-2023 Campionatul U19 Județean 31 May 2023
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - Farul Constanţa 17 0 - 4 Agronomie Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 19 Aug 2023
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS MX Pro Academy 0 - 5 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 2 Sep 2023
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - CS Mioveni 7 - 0 Progresul Spartac 1 Decembrie 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 24 Sep 2023
Club Sportiv Tunari - ACS Centrul German de Fotbal 1 - 3 Agronomie Bucureşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 29 Oct 2023
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - CS CFR Constanţa 0 - 1 Daco-Getica Sintetic Bucureşti 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Off 11 Nov 2023
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - ACS Kinder Constanţa - CS CC 7 - 1 Daco-Getica Sintetic Bucureşti 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Off 11 Nov 2023
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - Gloria Buzău 5 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Bucureşti 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U16 2 Dec 2023


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CSM Alexandria - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 4 - 5 CSS Peco Alexandria 2022-2023 Cupa - Național U17 19 Oct 2022
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - CS CFR Constanţa 1 - 4 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Out 13 Nov 2022
AFC Unirea Constanţa - CSM Ploieşti 3 - 0 Clinceni IV sintetic Clinceni 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Out 20 Nov 2022
CS Dinamo București - FC Player București 7 - 1 Piţi Varga Bucureşti 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Off 26 Nov 2022
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 3 - 1 Daco-Getica Sintetic Bucureşti 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Off 1 Apr 2023
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - CSS Târgovişte 3 - 2 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Out 8 Apr 2023
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - Farul Constanţa 15 0 - 2 Agronomie Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 19 Aug 2023
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS MX Pro Academy 3 - 5 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 2 Sep 2023
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - CS Mioveni 4 - 0 Progresul Spartac 1 Decembrie 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 24 Sep 2023
Club Sportiv Tunari - ACS Centrul German de Fotbal 0 - 4 Agronomie Bucureşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 29 Oct 2023
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - Gloria Buzău 5 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Bucureşti 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U15 2 Dec 2023


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
SC FC Voluntari SA - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 3 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 3 Sep 2016
CS Metalul Reșița SA - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 0 - 4 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 6 Nov 2016
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 4 Antilopa Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 9 Nov 2016
CSS Alexandria - ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti 1 - 2 CSS Peco Alexandria 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 2 May 2018
CSS Alexandria - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 1 - 4 CSS Peco Alexandria 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 11 Apr 2018
CSS Slatina - CSS Craiova 2 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2018
CSS Alexandria - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 4 CSS Peco Alexandria 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 22 Apr 2018
CN Dinicu Golescu - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 1 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 28 Apr 2018
CSM Ploieşti - CS Balotești 3 - 4 Conpet Strejnicu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 6 Oct 2018
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - AFC Unirea Constanţa 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 10 Sep 2022
LPS Slatina - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 0 - 4 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 24 Sep 2022
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 2 - 2 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 25 Sep 2022
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 3 - 0 Razvad Răzvad 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 2 Oct 2022
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - CSS Târgovişte 10 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2022


Calendar