Nume:Pal Adrian


Din: Oradea, judetul Bihor


NumePal
PrenumeAdrian
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CSS Braşovia Braşov - AS FC Astra 0 - 2 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 3 Sep 2016
LPS Târgu Mureș - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 0 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 10 Sep 2016
LPS Piatra Neamţ - Liceul Regina Maria CSS Dorohoi 15 - 0 Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic Piatra Neamţ 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 17 Sep 2016
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - LPS Târgu Mureș 0 - 8 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 24 Sep 2016
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 - 7 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2016
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 1 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 18 Nov 2016
ACS Vasas Femina FC 2 - ASA 2013 Targu Mures 1 - 0 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2016-2017 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 22 Mar 2017
ACS Vasas Femina FC - CS Ineu 2 - 0 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2016-2017 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 19 Mar 2017
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 0 - 1 Metalul Reghin 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 18 Mar 2017
CSS Braşovia Braşov - SCM Pitești (AG) 0 - 4 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 8 Apr 2017
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CN Dinicu Golescu 6 - 3 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 19 Apr 2017
ACS Vasas Femina FC - ACS Olimpic Star Cluj 6 - 0 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2016-2017 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 22 Apr 2017
ACS Vasas Femina FC - SPORTING Lugas 5 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2016-2017 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 3 May 2017
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 2 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 20 May 2017
ACS Nemere Ghelinţa - AS FC Precizia Săcele 0 - 3 Comunal Ghelinţa 2016-2017 Campionatul U19 Județean 8 Jun 2017
AFC Metalul Buzău - AS FC Agricola Borcea 2 - 0 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2017-2018 Liga 3 7 Oct 2017
ACS Vasas Femina FC - CS Ineu 8 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 22 Oct 2017
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi 0 - 2 Doctor Sinkovits Târgu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Liga 3 4 Nov 2017
AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 1 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 11 Nov 2017
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - CSS Braşovia Braşov 0 - 4 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2017
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 6 - 1 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 1 Dec 2017
CSM Lugoj - CS Şoimii Lipova 1 - 3 Municipal Lugoj 2017-2018 Liga 3 28 Mar 2018
FC Unirea Dej - AFC Unirea 1924 3 - 0 Municipal Dej 2017-2018 Liga 3 14 Apr 2018
FC Unirea Dej - ACS Performanţa Ighiu 1 - 2 Municipal Dej 2017-2018 Liga 3 19 May 2018
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - CSM Lugoj 1 - 2 Cetate Deva 2018-2019 Cupa României 15 Aug 2018
LPS Cetate Deva - CS Millenium Giarmata 0 - 1 Cetate Deva 2018-2019 Liga 3 31 Aug 2018
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - FC Unirea Dej 3 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga 3 26 Oct 2018
CS Iernut - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 0 - 1 Cornel Orza Iernut 2018-2019 Liga 3 17 Nov 2018
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - ACS Unirea Bascov 0 - 5 Voinţa Domneşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 29 Mar 2019
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - CS Millenium Giarmata 2 - 0 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2018-2019 Liga 3 9 Apr 2019
CS Iernut - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 1 - 3 Cornel Orza Iernut 2018-2019 Liga 3 26 Apr 2019
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - CSM Avântul Reghin 2 - 2 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga 3 7 May 2019
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 4 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga 3 24 May 2019
ACS Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii 2 - 1 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2019-2020 Liga 3 14 Sep 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - Universitatea Craiova 4 - 3 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 28 Sep 2019
ACB Ineu - CS Hunedoara 5 - 1 Central Ineu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 29 Sep 2019
CS Crişul Chişineu Criş - CS Şoimii Lipova 1 - 0 Crişul Chişineu Criş 2019-2020 Liga 3 27 Sep 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - LPS Banatul Timişoara 3 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 5 Oct 2019
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - AFC UTA Arad 0 - 3 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Oct 2019
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - CSM Avântul Reghin 3 - 3 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga 3 18 Oct 2019
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - ACS Piroş Security Protect 2 - 0 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2019-2020 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 27 Oct 2019
CS Atletico Arad - ACS FC Juventus Timişoara 2 - 2 Atletico Arad 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 26 Oct 2019
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - LPS Cetate Deva 1 - 3 Comunal-Central Cermei 2019-2020 Liga 3 2 Nov 2019
ACS Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - CS Hunedoara 2 - 2 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2019-2020 Liga 3 8 Nov 2019
CS Luceafărul Oradea - LPS Bihorul Oradea 0 - 0 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 16 Nov 2019
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 4 - 1 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 23 Nov 2019
CS Crişul Chişineu Criş - ACS Progresul Pecica 0 - 0 Crişul Chişineu Criş 2019-2020 Liga 3 7 Mar 2020
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - ACS Progresul Pecica 1 - 3 Comunal-Central Cermei 2020-2021 Liga 3 19 Sep 2020
AFC UTA Arad - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 2 Motorul Arad 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 26 Sep 2020
FC Unirea Dej - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 3 - 1 Municipal Dej 2020-2021 Liga 3 2 Oct 2020
LPS Banatul Timişoara - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 6 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 3 Oct 2020
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - CS Avântul Periam 4 - 1 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2020-2021 Liga 3 10 Oct 2020
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - AFC Fair Play Joc Cinstit 11 - 0 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2020-2021 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 11 Oct 2020
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 1 - 2 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 28 Oct 2020
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 9 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Oct 2020
CSM Avântul Reghin - CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 5 - 0 Avântul Reghin 2020-2021 Liga 3 23 Oct 2020
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - Universitatea Craiova 1 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 24 Oct 2020
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - AFC UTA Arad 0 - 3 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 31 Oct 2020
ACS Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - ACS Progresul Pecica 3 - 5 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2020-2021 Liga 3 18 Nov 2020
CS Minaur Baia Mare - CS Progresul Şomcuta Mare 0 - 2 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2020-2021 Liga 3 14 Nov 2020
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 - 5 Baza 2 Timişoara 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 21 Nov 2020
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - AFC UTA Arad 2 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 13 Mar 2021
CSC Dumbrăviţa - ACS Progresul Ezeriş 2 - 0 Ştefan Dobay Dumbrăviţa 2020-2021 Liga 3 12 Mar 2021
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CSM Târgu Mureș 0 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2020-2021 Liga 2 Feminin 21 Mar 2021
CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 - AFC Unirea 1924 2 - 3 Central Ungheni 2020-2021 Liga 3 26 Mar 2021
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - LPS Banatul Timişoara 4 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 27 Mar 2021
CS Sportul 2007 Şimleu Silvaniei - ACS FC Someşul Dej 3 - 2 Măgura Şimleul Silvaniei 2020-2021 Liga 3 3 Apr 2021
CS Crişul Chişineu Criş - CS Avântul Periam 2 - 1 Crişul Chişineu Criş 2020-2021 Liga 3 10 Apr 2021
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 2 - 2 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Apr 2021
ACS Progresul Pecica - CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii 1 - 0 Progresul Pecica 2020-2021 Liga 3 17 Apr 2021
LPS Bihorul Oradea - AFC UTA Arad 2008 1 - 2 Tineretului Oradea 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U16 18 Apr 2021
ACS Piroş Security Protect - AFC Universitatea Galati 2 - 1 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2020-2021 Liga 1 Feminin - Play-Off 25 Apr 2021
ACS Piroş Security Protect - Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 4 - 3 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2020-2021 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 28 Apr 2021
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - ACS Piroş Security Protect 1 - 3 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2020-2021 Liga 1 Feminin - Play-Off 9 May 2021
LPS Banatul Timişoara - AFC UTA Arad 1 - 4 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 15 May 2021
ACS Piroş Security Protect - ACS Heniu Prundu Bârgăului 1 - 1 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2020-2021 Liga 1 Feminin - Play-Off 23 May 2021
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - ACS Heniu Prundu Bârgăului 3 - 7 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2020-2021 Liga 1 Feminin - Play-Off 30 May 2021
LPS Banatul Timişoara - AFC UTA Arad 2008 4 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U16 28 May 2021
CSC Dumbrăviţa - CS Şoimii Lipova 0 - 1 Ştefan Dobay Dumbrăviţa 2021-2022 Cupa României 11 Aug 2021
AFC UTA Arad - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 1 - 2 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 22 Aug 2021
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 1 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 21 Aug 2021
Politehnica Timișoara - ACS Piroş Security Protect 4 - 1 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 5 Sep 2021
CSM Satu Mare - SCM Zalău 3 - 4 Olimpia Satu Mare 2021-2022 Liga 3 4 Sep 2021
CS Frontiera 2004 Curtici - CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii 0 - 3 Frontiera Curtici 2021-2022 Liga 3 11 Sep 2021
Politehnica Timișoara - ACS Heniu Prundu Bargaului (BN) 1 - 4 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 10 Oct 2021
CS Progresul Şomcuta Mare - ACS FC Someşul Dej 2 - 3 Progresul Şomcuta Mare 2021-2022 Liga 3 9 Oct 2021
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - AFC UTA Arad 0 - 1 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 16 Oct 2021
LPS Banatul Timişoara - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 16 Oct 2021
ACS Progresul Pecica - ACS Pobeda Stár Bišnov 2 - 1 Progresul Pecica 2021-2022 Liga 3 23 Oct 2021
Asociaţia Athletic CS United Bihor - Asociaţia Club Sportiv Daliana 1 - 6 Foresta Tileagd Tileagd 2021-2022 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 29 Oct 2021
ACS Piroş Security Protect - ACS Ladies Targu Mures 4 - 0 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2021-2022 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 31 Oct 2021
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - AFC UTA Arad 5 - 1 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 30 Oct 2021
CS Ocna Mureş - CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 1 - 6 Soda Ocna Mureş 2021-2022 Liga 3 13 Nov 2021
ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj - CSM Avântul Reghin 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Liga 3 3 Dec 2021
Politehnica Timișoara - CSM Alexandria 1 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga 1 Feminin - Play-Off 12 Mar 2022
LPS Banatul Timişoara - AFC UTA Arad 4 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Mar 2022
LPS Banatul Timişoara - AFC UTA Arad 1 - 6 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 27 Mar 2022
ACS Pobeda Stár Bišnov - CS Frontiera 2004 Curtici 1 - 1 Hristo Stoichkov Arena Dudeştii Vechi 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 2 Apr 2022
CS Progresul Şomcuta Mare - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 1 - 2 Progresul Şomcuta Mare 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 9 Apr 2022
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Apr 2022
CS Ocna Mureş - CS Gloria 2018 Bistriţa-Năsăud 1 - 4 Soda Ocna Mureş 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 7 May 2022
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - CS Ocna Mureş 5 - 0 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 21 May 2022
SCM Zalău - CS Progresul Şomcuta Mare 5 - 2 Municipal Zalău 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 28 May 2022
ACS Supporter 2.0 - ACS Comunal Recolta Dorolț 0 - 0 Iclod Arena Cluj-Napoca 2022-2023 Cupa României 6 Jul 2022
CSM Sighetu Marmaţiei - CS Rapid Jibou 10 - 1 Solovan Sighetu Marmaţiei 2022-2023 Cupa României 13 Jul 2022
ACS Roma Florin Pădurean - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 3 - 0 Textila Timişoara 2022-2023 Liga 2 Feminin 18 Sep 2022
ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj - CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 0 - 2 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2022-2023 Liga 3 17 Sep 2022
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia - CS Corvinul 1921 Hunedoara 0 - 3 Cetate Alba Iulia 2022-2023 Liga 3 24 Sep 2022
AFC UTA Arad - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 0 Motorul Arad 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 25 Sep 2022


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CSS Braşovia Braşov - AS FC Astra 1 - 0 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 3 Sep 2016
LPS Târgu Mureș - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 6 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 10 Sep 2016
LPS Piatra Neamţ - Liceul Regina Maria CSS Dorohoi 14 - 0 Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic Piatra Neamţ 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 17 Sep 2016
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - LPS Târgu Mureș 1 - 3 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 24 Sep 2016
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş 1 - 5 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2016
LPS Târgu Mureș - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 3 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 9 Nov 2016
LPS Târgu Mureș - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 12 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 9 Nov 2016
CSS Braşovia Braşov - SCM Pitești (AG) 0 - 6 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2017
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CN Dinicu Golescu 2 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 19 Apr 2017
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - LPS Satu Mare 2 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2017
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - CSS Braşovia Braşov 3 - 1 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 25 Nov 2017
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 5 - 1 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 1 Dec 2017
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - Universitatea Craiova 2 - 1 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 28 Sep 2019
ACB Ineu - CS Hunedoara 0 - 8 Central Ineu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 29 Sep 2019
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - AFC UTA Arad 2 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 19 Oct 2019
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 6 - 1 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 23 Nov 2019
AFC UTA Arad - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 2 Motorul Arad 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 26 Sep 2020
LPS Banatul Timişoara - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 3 Oct 2020
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 1 - 5 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 28 Oct 2020
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 7 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 17 Oct 2020
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - Universitatea Craiova 6 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 24 Oct 2020
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - AFC UTA Arad 3 - 2 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 31 Oct 2020
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 21 Nov 2020
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - AFC UTA Arad 1 - 2 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 13 Mar 2021
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - LPS Banatul Timişoara 13 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 27 Mar 2021
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 11 - 2 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Apr 2021
CS Minaur Baia Mare - FC Unirea Dej 0 - 0 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2020-2021 Baraj Liga 2 8 May 2021
LPS Banatul Timişoara - AFC UTA Arad 1 - 5 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 15 May 2021
AFC UTA Arad - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 3 - 2 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 22 Aug 2021
CS Şoimii Lipova - Politehnica Timișoara 1 - 2 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2021-2022 Cupa României 7 Sep 2021
LPS Banatul Timişoara - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 4 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 16 Oct 2021
Politehnica Timișoara - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 3 - 0 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga 2 - Play-Out 19 Mar 2022
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 17 Apr 2022
AFC UTA Arad - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 0 Motorul Arad 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 25 Sep 2022


Calendar