Nume:Boldea Ioan


Din: Ciuguzel, judetul Alba


NumeBoldea
PrenumeIoan
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CS CFR Simeria 0 - 3 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 3 Sep 2016
CS CFR Simeria - CSS Lugoj 4 - 4 CFR Simeria Simeria 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 7 Sep 2016
CS Industria Sârmei Câmpia Turzii - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 3 - 3 Municipal Mihai Adam Câmpia Turzii 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 10 Sep 2016
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 4 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 17 Sep 2016
LPS Cluj-Napoca - CSS 2 Baia Mare 2 - 9 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 8 Oct 2016
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CSS Caransebeş 1 - 1 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 Oct 2016
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - ACS Șoimii Pîncota 0 - 0 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 29 Oct 2016
CS CFR Simeria - CSS Caransebeş 3 - 2 CFR Simeria Simeria 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 5 Nov 2016
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 5 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 12 Nov 2016
CS CFR Simeria - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 1 - 0 CFR Simeria Simeria 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 19 Nov 2016
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 0 - 6 Mecanica Sibiu 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 18 Mar 2017
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 2 - 0 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 1 Apr 2017
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - Centrul de Excelenta Deva 0 - 4 Mecanica Sibiu 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 Apr 2017
Centrul de Excelenta Deva - Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures 3 - 1 Cetate Deva 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 27 Apr 2017
CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta 0 - 9 Dacia Orăştie 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 3 May 2017
Centrul de Excelenta Deva - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 9 - 1 Cetate Deva 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 13 May 2017
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 5 - 2 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2017
CS CFR Simeria - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 0 - 1 CFR Simeria Simeria 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 28 Oct 2017
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 1 - 0 Mecanica Sibiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 12 Nov 2017
CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 - AFC UTA Arad 0 - 12 Dacia Orăştie 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 18 Nov 2017
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 3 - 0 Municipal Turda 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 25 Nov 2017
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 3 - 3 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 4 Dec 2017
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 1 - 3 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 17 Mar 2018
CS CFR Simeria - LPS Banatul Timişoara 1 - 2 CFR Simeria Simeria 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 2 May 2018
LPS Sebeş - AFC Unirea 1924 2 - 1 Arini Sebeş 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 21 Apr 2018
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 6 - 0 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 25 Apr 2018
CS CFR Simeria - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 2 - 3 CFR Simeria Simeria 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 28 Apr 2018
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 3 - 3 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 29 Sep 2018
AFC Hermannstadt - Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 1 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 14 Oct 2018
CS CFR Simeria - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 8 CFR Simeria Simeria 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 21 Oct 2018
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - AFC Unirea 1924 0 - 4 Arena CSO Cugir 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 27 Oct 2018
CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 2 - 5 Dacia Orăştie 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 3 Nov 2018
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - CS CFR Simeria 3 - 1 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 11 Nov 2018
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 0 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Nov 2018
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 3 - 0 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 24 Nov 2018
AFC Unirea 1924 - LPS Sebeş 5 - 0 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 10 Mar 2019
CS CFR Simeria - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 3 CFR Simeria Simeria 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 24 Mar 2019
ACS FC Avrig - CS Hunedoara 1 - 0 Baza sportivă a Oraşului Avrig Avrig 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Mar 2019
CS CFR Simeria - CSS Lugoj 6 - 0 CFR Simeria Simeria 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 6 Apr 2019
AFC Hărman - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 - 0 Hărman Arena Hărman 2018-2019 Liga 3 9 Apr 2019
CSS Caransebeş - CS CFR Simeria 5 - 1 Municipal Caransebeş 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 13 Apr 2019
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 6 - 0 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 20 Apr 2019
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - CS Mioveni 0 - 8 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 1 May 2019
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - ACS Viitorul Arad 3 - 0 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 3 May 2019
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - ACS Alma Sibiu 2 - 2 Sparta Mediaş 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 10 Aug 2019
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 0 - 4 Arena Răşinari Răşinari 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Aug 2019
AFC Hermannstadt - Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș 5 - 2 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 21 Aug 2019
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 8 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 31 Aug 2019
ACS Alma Sibiu - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 4 - 3 Voinţa Sibiu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 4 Sep 2019
ACS Student Sport Alba Iulia - Asociaţia Athletic CS United Bihor 3 - 0 Cetate Alba Iulia 2019-2020 Campionatul Național Junioare U15 6 Sep 2019
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - LPS Banatul Timişoara 0 - 1 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 14 Sep 2019
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - AFC UTA Arad 1 - 1 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Sep 2019
CS Hunedoara - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 0 - 5 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 15 Sep 2019
LPS Cetate Deva - CS Naţional Sebiş 1 - 3 Cetate Deva 2019-2020 Liga 3 13 Sep 2019
ACS Vediţa Coloneşti M.S. - AS FC Pucioasa 2 - 1 Mircea Stan Coloneşti 2019-2020 Liga 3 21 Sep 2019
LPS Cluj-Napoca - ACS Viitorul Cluj Junior 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 28 Sep 2019
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - SCM Zalău 2 - 1 Municipal Turda 2019-2020 Liga 3 4 Oct 2019
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - Universitatea Craiova 1 - 1 Arena Răşinari Răşinari 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 13 Oct 2019
CSC Dumbrăviţa - CS Naţional Sebiş 3 - 1 Ştefan Dobay Dumbrăviţa 2019-2020 Liga 3 11 Oct 2019
AFC Hermannstadt - CSS Braşovia Braşov 3 - 6 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 19 Oct 2019
CS CFR Simeria - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 0 - 6 CFR Simeria Simeria 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 20 Oct 2019
AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj - CSS Târgovişte 4 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 27 Oct 2019
AFC Hermannstadt - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 1 - 4 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 26 Oct 2019
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 6 Arena Răşinari Răşinari 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 3 Nov 2019
CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti - CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii 1 - 0 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2019-2020 Liga 3 2 Nov 2019
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 4 - 5 Arena Răşinari Răşinari 2019-2020 Cupa - Liga de Tineret 6 Nov 2019
ACS MF Hunedoara - Școala de Fotbal Damian Militaru 3 - 1 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 9 Nov 2019
CS CFR Simeria - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 1 - 3 CFR Simeria Simeria 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 10 Nov 2019
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 6 - 1 Recea Central Recea 2019-2020 Liga 3 16 Nov 2019
ACS Student Sport Alba Iulia - CS Măgura Cisnădie 3 - 1 Cetate Alba Iulia 2019-2020 Liga 3 Feminin 17 Nov 2019
ACS MF Hunedoara - LPS Banatul Timişoara 0 - 5 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 23 Nov 2019
Școala de Fotbal Damian Militaru - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 3 Jiul 2 Petroşani 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 23 Nov 2019
ACS Student Sport Alba Iulia - ACS Piroş Security Protect 1 - 9 Cetate Alba Iulia 2019-2020 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 29 Feb 2020
CS Hunedoara - CS Viitorul Dăeşti 3 - 3 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2019-2020 Liga 3 7 Mar 2020
CSM Deva - CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii 0 - 1 CFR Simeria Simeria 2020-2021 Cupa României 9 Sep 2020
ACS FC Someşul Dej - CS Luceafărul Oradea 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Vad Vad 2020-2021 Liga 3 12 Sep 2020
ACS Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii 0 - 0 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2020-2021 Liga 3 18 Sep 2020
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - ACS Progresul Pecica 3 - 1 Comunal-Central Cermei 2020-2021 Cupa României 22 Sep 2020
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 0 - 4 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2020-2021 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 3 Oct 2020
CS Viitorul Dăeşti - ACS Vediţa Coloneşti M.S. 6 - 5 Gheorghe Ciociu Fedeleşoiu 2020-2021 Cupa României 7 Oct 2020
ACS Poli Timişoara - ACS Progresul Ezeriş 2 - 0 Electrica Timişoara 2020-2021 Liga 3 16 Oct 2020
LPS Banatul Timişoara - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 3 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 3 Nov 2020
CS Viitorul Dăeşti - ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu 1 - 2 Gheorghe Ciociu Fedeleşoiu 2020-2021 Cupa României 21 Oct 2020
LPS Banatul Timişoara - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 0 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 31 Oct 2020
AFC UTA Arad - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 1 - 1 Motorul Arad 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 7 Nov 2020
ACS Piroş Security Protect - ACS Banat Girls 4 - 0 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2020-2021 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 11 Nov 2020
CS Luceafărul Oradea - ACS FC Someşul Dej 2 - 3 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2020-2021 Liga 3 14 Nov 2020
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - LPS Bihorul Oradea 3 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 18 Nov 2020
ACS Progresul Ezeriş - CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii 0 - 2 Municipal Caransebeş 2020-2021 Liga 3 20 Mar 2021
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - CS Crişul Chişineu Criş 0 - 0 Comunal-Central Cermei 2020-2021 Liga 3 3 Apr 2021
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - Universitatea Craiova 1 - 4 Baza 2 Timişoara 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Apr 2021
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - ACS Minerul Costeşti 1 - 1 Stadionul Comunal Axente Sever Copșa Mică 2020-2021 Liga 3 16 Apr 2021
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - LPS Bihorul Oradea 3 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Apr 2021
AFC Hermannstadt - CSM Corona Brașov 3 - 1 Arena Răşinari Răşinari 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U19 25 Apr 2021
CSC Dumbrăviţa - CS Crişul Chişineu Criş 2 - 1 Ştefan Dobay Dumbrăviţa 2020-2021 Liga 3 30 Apr 2021
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 3 - 0 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 9 May 2021
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 3 - 2 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 16 May 2021
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - ACS Olympic FC Râmnicu Vâlcea 2 - 1 Arena Răşinari Răşinari 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U19 23 May 2021
ACS Piroş Security Protect - AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 0 - 4 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2020-2021 Liga 1 Feminin - Play-Off 30 May 2021
CS Hunedoara - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 0 - 2 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U19 28 May 2021
ACS Industria Galda - AFC Unirea 1924 2 - 0 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2021-2022 Cupa României 28 Jul 2021
CS Avântul Periam - ACS Progresul Pecica 2 - 1 Comunal Periam 2021-2022 Cupa României 11 Aug 2021
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - Universitatea Craiova 2 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 21 Aug 2021
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - CS Crişul Chişineu Criş 1 - 2 Comunal-Central Cermei 2021-2022 Liga 3 28 Aug 2021
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 2 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 19 Sep 2021
CS Şoimii Lipova - ACS Pobeda Stár Bišnov 1 - 1 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2021-2022 Liga 3 17 Sep 2021
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - LPS Cluj-Napoca 3 - 1 Avântul Reghin 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 22 Sep 2021
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 2 - 1 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 26 Sep 2021
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - CS Progresul Şomcuta Mare 3 - 3 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Liga 3 1 Oct 2021
CSC 1599 Şelimbăr - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 10 - 2 Voinţa Sibiu 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 9 Oct 2021
ACS Student Sport Alba Iulia - CSM Alexandria 2 2 - 4 Oarda de Jos Alba Iulia 2021-2022 Liga 3 Feminin 17 Oct 2021
ACS Student Sport Alba Iulia - AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 3 - 4 Oarda de Jos Alba Iulia 2021-2022 Campionatul Național Junioare U15 16 Oct 2021
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - CS Gloria 2018 Bistriţa-Năsăud 4 - 2 Municipal Turda 2021-2022 Liga 3 15 Oct 2021
ACS Student Sport Alba Iulia - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 1 - 5 Oarda de Jos Alba Iulia 2021-2022 Liga 3 Feminin 10 Nov 2021
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara 1 - 1 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 2 Nov 2021
AFC Inter Stars Sibiu 2020 - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 7 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 31 Oct 2021
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu 2 - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 1 Aurel Ţicleanu Bumbeşti Jiu 2021-2022 Liga 3 29 Oct 2021
AFC Inter Stars Sibiu 2020 - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 2 - 4 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 31 Oct 2021
CS Crişul Chişineu Criş - CS Şoimii Lipova 0 - 0 Crişul Chişineu Criş 2021-2022 Liga 3 13 Nov 2021
ACS Student Sport Alba Iulia - ACS Atletic Olimpia Gherla 1 - 3 Oarda de Jos Alba Iulia 2021-2022 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 28 Nov 2021
CSC 1599 Şelimbăr - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 2 - 5 Voinţa Sibiu 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 20 Nov 2021
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 6 - 2 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2021-2022 Cupa - Liga de Tineret 24 Nov 2021
Asociaţia Club Sportiv CAO 1910 - CS Progresul Şomcuta Mare 3 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2021-2022 Liga 3 27 Nov 2021
ACS Piroş Security Protect - AFC Universitatea Galati 4 - 0 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2021-2022 Liga 1 Feminin - Play-Out 6 Mar 2022
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - ACS Progresul Pecica 1 - 1 Comunal-Central Cermei 2021-2022 Liga 3 12 Mar 2022
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 1 - 3 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 19 Mar 2022
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 1 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Mar 2022
ACS Academia de Fotbal şi Tenis Măgura - ACS Olimpic Star Cluj 3 - 6 Măgura Cisnădie 2021-2022 Liga 2 Feminin 27 Mar 2022
AFC Inter Stars Sibiu 2020 - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 1 - 2 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 26 Mar 2022
ACS Student Sport Alba Iulia - ACS Fotbal Feminin Baia Mare 2 0 - 1 Oarda de Jos Alba Iulia 2021-2022 Liga 3 Feminin 3 Apr 2022
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 2 - 0 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 2 Apr 2022
AFC UTA Arad 2008 - Universitatea Craiova 1 - 3 Baza 2 Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U15 10 Apr 2022
AFC Hermannstadt - ACS Academia de Fotbal şi Tenis Măgura 3 - 1 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2021-2022 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 16 Apr 2022
AFC Inter Stars Sibiu 2020 - CS Olimpic Rm-Vâlcea 0 - 4 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Out 16 Apr 2022
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - SCM Zalău 3 - 2 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 15 Apr 2022
ACS Piroş Security Protect - ACS Ladies Targu Mures 9 - 0 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2021-2022 Liga 1 Feminin - Play-Out 20 Apr 2022
ACS Banat Girls - ACS Fotbal Feminin Baia Mare 3 - 3 Comunal Comloșu Mare 2021-2022 Liga 1 Feminin - Play-Out 30 Apr 2022
AFC Hermannstadt - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 6 - 5 Arena Răşinari Răşinari 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 1 May 2022
CSM Avântul Reghin - CS Gloria 2018 Bistriţa-Năsăud 2 - 4 Avântul Reghin 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 29 Apr 2022
CSM Satu Mare - CS Luceafărul Oradea 6 - 1 Olimpia Satu Mare 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 7 May 2022
ACS Student Sport Alba Iulia - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 2 - 3 Oarda de Jos Alba Iulia 2021-2022 Liga 3 Feminin 29 May 2022
CS Luceafărul Oradea - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 3 - 3 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 28 May 2022
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - ACS Vulpitele Galbene 2 - 0 Iclod Arena Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Campionatul Național Junioare U17- Grupe Valorice 10 Jun 2022


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CS CFR Simeria 2 - 0 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 3 Sep 2016
CS CFR Simeria - CSS Lugoj 6 - 2 CFR Simeria Simeria 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 7 Sep 2016
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 5 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Sep 2016
LPS Cluj-Napoca - CSS 2 Baia Mare 5 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 8 Oct 2016
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CSS Caransebeş 1 - 0 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 12 Oct 2016
CS CFR Simeria - CSS Caransebeş 0 - 3 CFR Simeria Simeria 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 5 Nov 2016
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 2 - 1 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 Nov 2016
CS CFR Simeria - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 0 - 4 CFR Simeria Simeria 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 19 Nov 2016
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 1 - 3 Mecanica Sibiu 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 18 Mar 2017
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 5 - 0 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 14 Oct 2017
CS CFR Simeria - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 3 - 1 CFR Simeria Simeria 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 28 Oct 2017
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 1 - 2 Mecanica Sibiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 12 Nov 2017
CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 9 Dacia Orăştie 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 18 Nov 2017
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 5 - 1 Municipal Turda 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2017
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 7 - 0 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 4 Dec 2017
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 0 - 0 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 17 Mar 2018
CS CFR Simeria - LPS Banatul Timişoara 1 - 0 CFR Simeria Simeria 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2018
LPS Sebeş - AFC Unirea 1924 3 - 5 Arini Sebeş 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2018
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 - 1 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 25 Apr 2018
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - CS U Craiova SA (DJ) 2 - 3 Cetate Alba Iulia 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 19 May 2018
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 3 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 29 Sep 2018
AFC Hermannstadt - Fotbal Club Argeş 3 - 1 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2018
CS CFR Simeria - ACS Poli Timişoara 3 - 8 CFR Simeria Simeria 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2018
CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 0 - 9 Dacia Orăştie 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 3 Nov 2018
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 6 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 11 Nov 2018
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 2 - 0 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 24 Nov 2018
AFC Unirea 1924 - LPS Sebeş 0 - 1 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 10 Mar 2019
CS CFR Simeria - CSS Lugoj 1 - 3 CFR Simeria Simeria 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 6 Apr 2019
CSS Caransebeş - CS CFR Simeria 5 - 4 Municipal Caransebeş 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 13 Apr 2019
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 13 - 0 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 20 Apr 2019
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - CS Mioveni 0 - 2 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 1 May 2019
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 1 - 1 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 3 May 2019
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - ACS Alma Sibiu 10 - 0 Sparta Mediaş 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 10 Aug 2019
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 1 - 1 Arena Răşinari Răşinari 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Aug 2019
AFC Hermannstadt - Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș 2 - 2 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 21 Aug 2019
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 3 - 7 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 31 Aug 2019
ACS Alma Sibiu - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 - 8 Voinţa Sibiu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 4 Sep 2019
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - AFC UTA Arad 0 - 2 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Sep 2019
CS Hunedoara - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 0 - 3 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 15 Sep 2019
LPS Cluj-Napoca - ACS Viitorul Cluj Junior 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 28 Sep 2019
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - Universitatea Craiova 1 - 6 Arena Răşinari Răşinari 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 13 Oct 2019
AFC Hermannstadt - CSS Braşovia Braşov 0 - 5 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 19 Oct 2019
CS CFR Simeria - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 2 - 1 CFR Simeria Simeria 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 20 Oct 2019
AFC Hermannstadt - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 0 - 11 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 26 Oct 2019
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 3 - 2 Arena Răşinari Răşinari 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 3 Nov 2019
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 7 Arena Răşinari Răşinari 2019-2020 Cupa - Elitelor U17 6 Nov 2019
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS Mioveni 1 - 2 Municipal Târgu Jiu 2020-2021 Liga 2 26 Sep 2020
LPS Banatul Timişoara - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 3 Nov 2020
LPS Banatul Timişoara - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 2 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 31 Oct 2020
AFC UTA Arad - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 11 - 0 Motorul Arad 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 7 Nov 2020
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - LPS Bihorul Oradea 3 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 18 Nov 2020
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu 0 - 2 Electrica Timişoara 2020-2021 Liga 2 13 Mar 2021
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 0 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2020-2021 Liga 2 28 Mar 2021
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - Universitatea Craiova 0 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Apr 2021
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - LPS Bihorul Oradea 2 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 17 Apr 2021
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2020-2021 Liga 2 - Play-Off Promovare 24 Apr 2021
AFC Hermannstadt - CSM Corona Brașov 0 - 1 Arena Răşinari Răşinari 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U17 25 Apr 2021
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 4 - 1 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 9 May 2021
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 6 - 2 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 16 May 2021
ACS Viitorul Şelimbăr - CS Crişul Chişineu Criş 2 - 2 Baza sportivă a Oraşului Avrig Avrig 2020-2021 Baraj Liga 2 15 May 2021
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - ACS Olympic FC Râmnicu Vâlcea 3 - 0 Arena Răşinari Răşinari 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U17 23 May 2021
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - Universitatea Craiova 2 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 21 Aug 2021
Politehnica Timișoara - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 0 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga 2 26 Aug 2021
CS Hunedoara - CSC 1599 Şelimbăr 8 - 7 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2021-2022 Cupa României 7 Sep 2021
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - AFC Astra 2 - 1 Electrica Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga 2 11 Sep 2021
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 5 - 3 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Sep 2021
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - LPS Cluj-Napoca 2 - 5 Avântul Reghin 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 22 Sep 2021
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 1 - 2 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 26 Sep 2021
FC Unirea Dej - ACS Petrolul 52 1 - 3 Municipal Dej 2021-2022 Liga 2 25 Sep 2021
CSC 1599 Şelimbăr - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 4 Voinţa Sibiu 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 9 Oct 2021
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara 2 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 2 Nov 2021
Politehnica Timișoara - CSC 1599 Şelimbăr 1 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga 2 6 Nov 2021
ACS Alma Sibiu - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 3 Voinţa Sibiu 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 20 Nov 2021
Fotbal Club Braşov - AFC Unirea Constanţa 4 - 2 Tineretului Braşov 2021-2022 Liga 2 4 Dec 2021
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 4 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 19 Mar 2022
AFC Inter Stars Sibiu 2020 - AFC Hermannstadt 1 - 5 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Out 26 Mar 2022
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - U Craiova 1948 SA 4 - 0 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 2 Apr 2022
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 3 - 5 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 2 Apr 2022
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 3 Baza 2 Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U15 10 Apr 2022
AFC Inter Stars Sibiu 2020 - CN Dinicu Golescu 4 - 1 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 16 Apr 2022
AFC Hermannstadt - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 3 - 2 Arena Răşinari Răşinari 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Out 1 May 2022
CS Hunedoara - CS Minaur Baia Mare 2 - 1 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2021-2022 Baraj Liga 2 4 Jun 2022
AFC Fair-Play Joc Cinstit - AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 0 - 5 Iclod Arena Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Campionatul Național Junioare U17- Grupe Valorice 10 Jun 2022


Calendar