Nume:Lică Iurgen Ciprian


Din: Constanţa, judetul Constanţa


NumeLică
PrenumeIurgen Ciprian
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACSM Delta Aegyssus Tulcea - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 2 - 0 Cosma Zaiţ Tulcea 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 1 Apr 2016
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 2 - 0 Comunal Bucu 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 17 Apr 2016
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - FC Gloria Buzău 1 - 2 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 25 May 2016
LPS Galaţi - Centrul de Excelenta Buzau 1 - 1 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 31 Aug 2016
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - LPS Focşani 1 - 0 Chimia Lacu Sărat 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 7 Sep 2016
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 5 - 1 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 18 Sep 2016
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 24 Sep 2016
LPS Galaţi - LPS Focşani 4 - 2 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 Oct 2016
ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi - LPS Focşani 3 - 0 Dunărea 2 Galaţi 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2016
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ACS Berceni 3 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 13 Nov 2016
ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi - Liceul Teoretic Stefan cel Mare 5 - 1 Dunărea 2 Galaţi 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 3 Dec 2016
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - Liceul Teoretic Stefan cel Mare 1 - 3 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 27 Nov 2016
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 0 - 6 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 17 Mar 2017
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 7 May 2017
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 1 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 10 May 2017
ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti - CSS Alexandria 5 - 2 Electromagnetica Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 15 Oct 2017
ACS Pro Team - ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti 0 - 3 Nefele Sports (Radet - Termo) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 4 Nov 2017
LPS Galaţi - CSM Ploieşti 7 - 4 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 2 Dec 2017
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 3 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Mar 2018
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 26 1 Mai Slobozia 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 2 May 2018
ACSM Olteniţa - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 1 - 1 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2017-2018 Liga 3 31 Mar 2018
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 0 - 3 1 Mai Slobozia 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 4 Apr 2018
LPS Galaţi - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 5 - 3 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Apr 2018
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea 3 - 2 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2017-2018 Liga 3 27 Apr 2018
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui 2 - 1 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 5 May 2018
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - ACS Petrolul 52 2 - 3 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 6 May 2018
CS Victoria Tandarei (IL) - CS Campina 3 - 3 Tineretului Ţăndărei 2017-2018 Campionatul U19 Județean 7 Jun 2018
Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanta - ASSCS Farul Constanţa 15 - 1 Portul Constanţa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 29 Sep 2018
LPS Galaţi - LPS Bacău 8 - 2 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 6 Oct 2018
ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 1 - 2 Delta Tulcea 2018-2019 Liga 3 12 Oct 2018
ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 7 - 1 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2018
AS FC Agricola Borcea - ACSM Olteniţa 1 - 2 Comunal Borcea 2018-2019 Liga 3 20 Oct 2018
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - CSM Roman 2 - 0 Oţelul Galaţi 2018-2019 Liga 3 27 Oct 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - CSM Ploieşti 3 - 3 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 10 Nov 2018
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2 - 3 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Nov 2018
ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea - CS Făurei 1 - 3 Delta Tulcea 2018-2019 Liga 3 16 Nov 2018
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - ACSM Olteniţa 4 - 1 1 Mai Slobozia 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Nov 2018
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 1 - 3 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2018-2019 Liga 3 1 Mar 2019
ASSCS Farul Constanţa - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanta 0 - 8 Sparta Techirghiol 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 10 Mar 2019
ACS Sportul Chiscani - CS Afumaţi 2 - 3 Sportul Chiscani 2018-2019 Liga 3 16 Mar 2019
CSM Alexandria - CS Atletic Bradu 2 - 1 Municipal Alexandria 2018-2019 Liga 3 22 Mar 2019
ACS Selena SN Constanţa - ACS Vulpitele Galbene 3 - 0 SNC Constanţa 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 31 Mar 2019
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 1 - 2 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 30 Mar 2019
ACS Înainte Modelu - ACS Sportul Chiscani 3 - 1 Vasile Enache Modelu 2018-2019 Liga 3 12 Apr 2019
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 4 - 2 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 20 Apr 2019
ACS Unirea Bascov - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 0 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2018-2019 Liga 3 26 Apr 2019
ACS Selena SN Constanţa - Navobi Iasi 3 - 1 SNC Constanţa 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 5 May 2019
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - AS FC Agricola Borcea 3 - 3 1 Mai Slobozia 2018-2019 Liga 3 8 May 2019
AFC Botoşani - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 4 Oţelul Galaţi 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 11 May 2019
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - CSM Râmnicu Sărat 2 - 1 Oţelul Galaţi 2018-2019 Liga 3 18 May 2019
AS Diadema Gherăseni - CS Avântul Vânători 2 - 1 Diadema Gherăseni 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 6 Jun 2019
AS FC Bărăganul Ciulniţa - AS FC Agricola Borcea 2 - 1 Comunal Ciulniţa 2019-2020 Cupa României 31 Jul 2019
LPS Galaţi - LPS Focşani 2 - 6 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 14 Aug 2019
SCM Gloria Buzău - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 2 - 0 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 21 Aug 2019
CS Viitorul Ianca - CS Tunari 1 - 0 Ştefan Vrăbioru Ianca 2019-2020 Liga 3 24 Aug 2019
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACS Unirea Bascov 1 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga 3 14 Sep 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - AFC Astra 2 0 - 4 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2019-2020 Liga 3 20 Sep 2019
ACS Selena SN Constanţa - Atletic Club Onix 2010 8 - 0 SNC Constanţa 2019-2020 Campionatul Național Junioare U15 29 Sep 2019
ACS Înainte Modelu - CS Viitorul Ianca 1 - 0 Vasile Enache Modelu 2019-2020 Liga 3 4 Oct 2019
CS Afumaţi - AS FC Agricola Borcea 8 - 1 Comunal Afumaţi 2019-2020 Liga 3 19 Oct 2019
SC Popeşti-Leordeni - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 3 - 2 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2019-2020 Liga 3 2 Nov 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA 2 - 4 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2019-2020 Cupa - Elitelor U17 6 Nov 2019
CS Năvodari - ACS Victoria Delta Tulcea 0 - 13 Chimia - sintetic Năvodari 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 9 Nov 2019
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ACS Pro Team 1 - 3 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 10 Nov 2019
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - AFC Botoşani 2 1 - 1 Oţelul Galaţi 2019-2020 Liga 3 16 Nov 2019
CS Năvodari - AS Partizanul Luncăvița 3 - 0 Chimia - sintetic Năvodari 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 23 Nov 2019
CS Blejoi - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 2 - 1 Comunal Blejoi Blejoi 2019-2020 Liga 3 22 Nov 2019
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 2 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 1 Dec 2019
ACS Selena SN Constanţa - AFC Universitatea Galati 2 - 3 SNC Constanţa 2019-2020 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 29 Feb 2020
CS Sporting Lieşti - ACS Foresta Suceava 3 - 1 Comunal Lieşti 2019-2020 Liga 3 7 Mar 2020
ACS Zimbrul Tulcea - AFC Magura 2012 Bacău 0 - 3 Comunal Topolog 2019-2020 Liga 3 Feminin 8 Mar 2020
SCM Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 1 - 7 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2020-2021 Cupa României 9 Sep 2020
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 3 - 1 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga 3 12 Sep 2020
ACS Înainte Modelu - SC Popeşti-Leordeni 3 - 1 Vasile Enache Modelu 2020-2021 Liga 3 3 Oct 2020
CSM Flacăra Moreni - Universitatea Craiova 2 4 - 2 Flacăra Moreni 2020-2021 Liga 3 9 Oct 2020
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - CS Tunari 1 - 2 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga 3 17 Oct 2020
CS Sporting Lieşti - ACS Sportul Chiscani 3 - 0 Comunal Lieşti 2020-2021 Liga 3 14 Nov 2020
ACS Înainte Modelu - ACSM Olteniţa 4 - 1 Vasile Enache Modelu 2020-2021 Liga 3 13 Mar 2021
CS Avântul Valea Mărului - CSM Râmnicu Sărat 0 - 1 Portul Roşu Galaţi 2020-2021 Liga 3 27 Mar 2021
ACS Zimbrul Tulcea - ACS Activ Slobozia 2 - 6 Comunal Topolog 2020-2021 Liga 3 Feminin 28 Mar 2021
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 3 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Apr 2021
ACS Zimbrul Tulcea - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 2 - 1 Comunal Topolog 2020-2021 Liga 3 Feminin 18 Apr 2021
ACS Kinder Constanţa - CS CC - ACS Victoria Delta Tulcea 5 - 0 Voinţa (Badea Cârţan) Constanţa 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U19 17 Apr 2021
ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ - ACS Bradu Borca 4 - 1 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2020-2021 Liga 3 24 Apr 2021
SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - CS Baloteşti 5 - 1 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga 3 30 Apr 2021
ACS Kinder Constanţa - CS CC - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 0 Voinţa (Badea Cârţan) Constanţa 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U17 15 May 2021
CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - ACSM Codlea 3 - 1 Concordia Chiajna 2021-2022 Baraj Liga 3 16 May 2021
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - ACS Activ Slobozia 0 - 3 SNC Constanţa 2020-2021 Campionatul Național Junioare U15 21 May 2021
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - Asociaţia Sportivă Şcolară "Orizontul Tifeşti" 2 - 1 SNC Constanţa 2020-2021 Campionatul Național Junioare U15 12 Jun 2021
ACS Zimbrul Tulcea - Atletic Club Onix 2010 3 - 0 Comunal Topolog 2020-2021 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 11 Jun 2021
ACS Selena SN Constanţa - AFC Fair-Play Joc Cinstit 0 - 7 SNC Constanţa 2020-2021 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 11 Jun 2021
ACS Pescăruşul Sarichioi Junior - ACS Sportul Chiscani 3 - 0 Pescăruşul Sarichioi 2021-2022 Cupa României 28 Jul 2021
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 0 - 5 1 Mai Slobozia 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 23 Sep 2021
CS Viitorul Ianca - CS Făurei 3 - 1 Plopu Ianca 2021-2022 Liga 3 25 Sep 2021
ACS Zimbrul Tulcea - CSM Paşcani 12 - 0 Comunal Topolog 2021-2022 Liga 3 Feminin 26 Sep 2021
ACS Kinder Constanţa - CS CC - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 1 - 0 Voinţa (Badea Cârţan) Constanţa 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 2 Oct 2021
ACS Activ Slobozia - ACS Vulpitele Galbene 0 - 9 1 Mai Slobozia 2021-2022 Liga 2 Feminin 10 Oct 2021
ACS Selena SN Constanţa - ACS Activ Slobozia 3 - 1 SNC Constanţa 2021-2022 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 8 Oct 2021
Clubul Sportiv Municipal Feteşti - ACS Înainte Modelu 2 - 4 Tineretului Feteşti 2021-2022 Liga 3 16 Nov 2021
ACS Victoria Delta Tulcea - CSM Galați 1 - 6 Delta Tulcea 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2021
Farul Constanţa - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 8 SNC Constanţa 2021-2022 Campionatul Național Junioare U15 17 Oct 2021
CSM Galați - LPS Vaslui 3 - 3 Dunărea Galaţi 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 16 Oct 2021
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 - AFC Hermannstadt 2 3 - 1 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2021-2022 Liga 3 15 Oct 2021
ACS Zimbrul Tulcea - ACS Estera Tifești 3 - 5 Comunal Topolog 2021-2022 Liga 3 Feminin 24 Oct 2021
ACS Victoria Delta Tulcea - AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Brăila 3 - 4 Delta Tulcea 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 23 Oct 2021
CS Făurei - CSM Râmnicu Sărat 2 - 5 Orăşenesc Făurei 2021-2022 Liga 3 30 Oct 2021
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - CSM Focşani 2007 12 - 0 Dunărea 2 Galaţi 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 31 Oct 2021
ACS Zimbrul Tulcea - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 9 - 0 Comunal Topolog 2021-2022 Liga 3 Feminin 7 Nov 2021
ACS Selena SN Constanţa - AFC Fair-Play Joc Cinstit 2 - 3 SNC Constanţa 2021-2022 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 5 Nov 2021
ACS Victoria Delta Tulcea - LPS Galaţi 4 - 0 Delta Tulcea 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 6 Nov 2021
ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Feteşti 2 - 0 Comunal Gheorghe Doja 2021-2022 Liga 3 13 Nov 2021
LPS Galaţi - CSM Galați 1 - 2 Dunărea 2 Galaţi 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 20 Nov 2021
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - ACS Victoria Delta Tulcea 1 - 1 Dunărea 2 Galaţi 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 28 Nov 2021
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - CS Real Bradu 4 - 2 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga 3 3 Dec 2021
ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja - ACS Înainte Modelu 1 - 1 Comunal Gheorghe Doja 2021-2022 Liga 3 19 Mar 2022
ACS Zimbrul Tulcea - SCM Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu 6 - 0 Comunal Topolog 2021-2022 Liga 3 Feminin 27 Mar 2022
ACS Selena SN Constanţa - AS CS Carmen Bucureşti 1937 21 - 0 SNC Constanţa 2021-2022 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 2 Apr 2022
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - AS Fotbal Club Buzău 1 - 5 Dunărea 2 Galaţi 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 3 Apr 2022
SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - CS Real Bradu 3 - 4 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 1 Apr 2022
LPS Galaţi - AS Fotbal Club Buzău 0 - 2 Dunărea 2 Galaţi 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 17 Apr 2022
ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Feteşti 1 - 1 1 Mai Slobozia 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 16 Apr 2022
ACS Zimbrul Tulcea - ACS Navobi Iasi 6 - 0 Comunal Topolog 2021-2022 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 20 Apr 2022
ACS Selena SN Constanţa - AFC Universitatea Galati 2 - 1 SNC Constanţa 2021-2022 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 27 Apr 2022
AFC Metalul Buzău - CS Aerostar Bacău 3 - 1 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Off 29 Apr 2022
CS Afumaţi - AS FC Agricola Borcea 7 - 1 Comunal Afumaţi 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Off 7 May 2022
Clubul Sportiv Municipal Feteşti - ACSM Olteniţa 1 - 1 Tineretului Feteşti 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 21 May 2022
ACS Selena SN Constanţa - ACS Zimbrul Tulcea 3 - 0 SNC Constanţa 2021-2022 Campionatul Național Junioare U17- Grupe Valorice 1 Jun 2022
CF Abatorul Slobozia - AS Vointa Crevedia 0 - 3 Abatorul Slobozia 2021-2022 Campionatul U19 Județean 6 Jun 2022
Clubul Sportiv Municipal Feteşti - AS FC Agricola Borcea 0 - 1 Tineretului Feteşti 2022-2023 Cupa României 17 Aug 2022
AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Brăila - LPS Focşani 0 - 2 Municipal Brăila 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 4 Sep 2022
ACS Victoria Delta Tulcea - FC Player București 5 - 0 Delta Tulcea 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 3 Sep 2022
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - CS Real Bradu 7 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga 3 2 Sep 2022
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 2 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 18 Sep 2022
AS FC Agricola Borcea - CS Afumaţi 0 - 2 Comunal Borcea 2022-2023 Liga 3 17 Sep 2022
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 1 - 2 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 2 Oct 2022
CSM Focşani 2007 - ACS Voinţa Limpeziş 6 - 1 Milcovul Focşani 2022-2023 Liga 3 1 Oct 2022


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACSM Delta Aegyssus Tulcea - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 1 - 1 Cosma Zaiţ Tulcea 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 1 Apr 2016
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 2 - 1 Comunal Bucu 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 17 Apr 2016
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - FC Gloria Buzău 5 - 2 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 25 May 2016
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - LPS Focşani 3 - 1 Chimia Lacu Sărat 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 7 Sep 2016
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 12 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 18 Sep 2016
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 1 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 24 Sep 2016
LPS Galaţi - LPS Focşani 5 - 0 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 12 Oct 2016
ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi - LPS Focşani 1 - 0 Dunărea 2 Galaţi 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2016
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ACS Berceni 3 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 13 Nov 2016
ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi - Liceul Teoretic Stefan cel Mare 2 - 1 Dunărea 2 Galaţi 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 3 Dec 2016
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - Liceul Teoretic Stefan cel Mare 1 - 0 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 27 Nov 2016
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 2 - 1 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 17 Mar 2017
ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti - CSS Alexandria 1 - 0 Electromagnetica Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 15 Oct 2017
ACS Pro Team - ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti 7 - 0 Nefele Sports (Radet - Termo) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 4 Nov 2017
LPS Galaţi - CSM Ploieşti 7 - 0 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 2 Dec 2017
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CSS Târgovişte 10 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 17 Mar 2018
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 4 1 Mai Slobozia 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2018
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 0 - 1 1 Mai Slobozia 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 4 Apr 2018
LPS Galaţi - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 2 - 3 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 11 Apr 2018
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - ACS Petrolul 52 15 - 0 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 6 May 2018
Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanța - ASSCS Farul Constanţa 1 - 0 Portul Constanţa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 29 Sep 2018
LPS Galaţi - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 1 - 3 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 6 Oct 2018
ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti - ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 3 - 1 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 13 Oct 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - CSM Ploieşti 3 - 2 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 10 Nov 2018
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 17 Nov 2018
ASSCS Farul Constanţa - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanța 2 - 3 Sparta Techirghiol 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 10 Mar 2019
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2 - 2 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2019
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti 1 - 3 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 20 Apr 2019
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 2 - 3 Oţelul Galaţi 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 11 May 2019
LPS Galaţi - LPS Focşani 2 - 2 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 14 Aug 2019
SCM Gloria Buzău - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 0 - 1 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 21 Aug 2019
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ACS Pro Team 1 - 1 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 10 Nov 2019
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 0 - 3 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 1 Dec 2019
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 0 - 2 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Apr 2021
ACS Kinder Constanţa - CS CC - ACS Victoria Delta Tulcea 4 - 0 Voinţa (Badea Cârţan) Constanţa 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U17 17 Apr 2021
ACS Kinder Constanţa - CS CC - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 1 Voinţa (Badea Cârţan) Constanţa 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U19 15 May 2021
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 1 - 4 1 Mai Slobozia 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 23 Sep 2021
ACS Kinder Constanţa - CS CC - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 8 - 0 Voinţa (Badea Cârţan) Constanţa 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 2 Oct 2021
ACS Victoria Delta Tulcea - CSM Galați 5 - 2 Delta Tulcea 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 13 Oct 2021
CSM Galați - LPS Vaslui 1 - 4 Dunărea Galaţi 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 16 Oct 2021
ACS Victoria Delta Tulcea - AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Brăila 10 - 0 Delta Tulcea 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 23 Oct 2021
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - CSM Focşani 2007 4 - 1 Dunărea 2 Galaţi 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 31 Oct 2021
LPS Galaţi - CSM Focşani 2007 2 - 1 Dunărea 2 Galaţi 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 20 Nov 2021
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - LPS Vaslui 3 - 5 Dunărea 2 Galaţi 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 28 Nov 2021
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara 0 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga 2 27 Nov 2021
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - LPS Focşani 1 - 0 Dunărea 2 Galaţi 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 3 Apr 2022
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 1 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga 2 - Play-Out 9 Apr 2022
LPS Galaţi - LPS Focşani 1 - 5 Dunărea 2 Galaţi 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 17 Apr 2022
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - CS Viitorul Dăeşti 1 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2021-2022 Baraj Liga 2 28 May 2022
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CS Minaur Baia Mare 0 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga 2 27 Aug 2022
AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Brăila - LPS Focşani 2 - 9 Municipal Brăila 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 4 Sep 2022
ACS Victoria Delta Tulcea - FC Player București 1 - 3 Delta Tulcea 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 3 Sep 2022
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 5 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 18 Sep 2022
CS Afumaţi - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 0 - 3 Rapid Giuleşti Bucureşti 2022-2023 Cupa României 28 Sep 2022
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 4 - 1 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 2 Oct 2022


Calendar