Nume:Mihaescu Denis


Din: Timişoara, judetul Timiş


NumeMihaescu
PrenumeDenis
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS Poli Timişoara - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 8 - 1 Colterm Timişoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 29 Sep 2018
ACS Luceafărul Oradea - CS Minaur Baia Mare 4 - 2 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 20 Oct 2018
ACS Poli Timişoara - CSS Lugoj 1 - 4 Colterm Timişoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 3 Nov 2018
ACS Poli Timişoara - ACS Team Star Timișoara 2 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu - sintetic Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 24 Nov 2018
CSS Lugoj - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 1 - 2 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 16 Mar 2019
ACS Viitorul Arad - LPS Bihorul Oradea 2 - 0 Comunal Sânleani 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 23 Mar 2019
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 0 - 1 Auto Timişoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 6 Apr 2019
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - CS Hunedoara 1 - 0 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 14 Apr 2019
ACB Ineu - CSS Caransebeş 2 - 2 Central Ineu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 14 Aug 2019
CSS Caransebeş - CS CFR Simeria 0 - 2 Municipal Caransebeş 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 28 Aug 2019
ACB Ineu - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița 0 - 3 Central Ineu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 4 Sep 2019
CSS Lugoj - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 0 - 4 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 28 Sep 2019
ACS Viitorul Arad - LPS Satu Mare 5 - 1 Otto Greffner Șiria 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 2 Oct 2019
CS Muncitoresc Şcolar Reşiţa - AS Primavera Târgu Jiu 2 - 0 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 26 Oct 2019
CSS Caransebes - CS Jiul Rovinari 2016 2 - 1 Municipal Caransebeş 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 26 Oct 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - LPS Banatul Timişoara 1 - 6 Baza 2 Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 2 Nov 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - ACS FC Juventus Timișoara 9 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga 3 Feminin 17 Nov 2019
CS Hunedoara - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița 2 - 1 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 30 Nov 2019
CS Giroc Chișoda - CS Hunedoara 1 - 8 Comunal Giroc 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U19 17 Apr 2021
CS Giroc Chișoda - CS CFR Simeria 0 - 2 Comunal Giroc 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U17 24 Apr 2021
CSS Lugoj - CS Giroc Chișoda 2 - 0 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U19 8 May 2021
ACS FC Juventus Timişoara - Universitatea Craiova 1 - 2 Colterm Timişoara 2020-2021 Campionatul Național Junioare U15 22 May 2021
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 2 - 4 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 22 May 2021
CS CFR Simeria - ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu 1 - 3 CFR Simeria Simeria 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 11 Sep 2021
CS Giroc Chișoda - CSS Lugoj 1 - 3 Comunal Giroc 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 25 Sep 2021
ACB Ineu - CS Sporting Cluj 4 - 1 Central Ineu 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 26 Sep 2021
ACB Ineu - ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu 2 - 1 Central Ineu 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 3 Oct 2021
ACS FC Juventus Timișoara - ACS Student Sport Alba Iulia 5 - 1 Colterm Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga 3 Feminin 10 Oct 2021
AFC UTA Arad - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 7 - 0 Motorul Arad 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 17 Oct 2021
CSS Caransebeş - ACB Ineu 2 - 1 Municipal Caransebeş 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 30 Oct 2021
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - LPS Banatul Timişoara 4 - 1 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 6 Nov 2021
AFC UTA Arad - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 2 - 5 Motorul Arad 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 21 Nov 2021
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - LPS Banatul Timişoara 0 - 2 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2021-2022 Cupa - Elitelor U17 24 Nov 2021
Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița - ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu 3 - 2 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 28 Nov 2021
CS CFR Simeria - LPS Târgu Jiu 4 - 2 CFR Simeria Simeria 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 19 Mar 2022
LPS Banatul Timişoara - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara 1 - 6 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 26 Mar 2022
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - ACS Gloria Tăuții Măgherăuș 2 - 0 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U15 12 Apr 2022
CS Giroc Chișoda - CSS Caransebeş 1 - 0 Comunal Giroc 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Out 16 Apr 2022
ACB Ineu - ACS CIL Sighetu Marmaţiei 3 - 1 Central Ineu 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 6 May 2022
AS Viitorul Vetiș - ACS Bradul Vișeu 6 - 0 Cetate Alba Iulia 2021-2022 Campionatul U19 Județean 18 Jun 2022
Politehnica Timișoara - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara 3 - 5 Comunal Giroc 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 27 Aug 2022
CSM Deva - LPS Satu Mare 0 - 6 Cetate - teren 2 sintetic Deva 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 3 Sep 2022
ACB Ineu - ACS Luceafărul Oradea 6 - 1 Central Ineu 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 11 Sep 2022
LPS Banatul Timişoara - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara 0 - 2 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 17 Sep 2022
ACB Ineu - LPS Bihorul Oradea 0 - 3 Central Ineu 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 24 Sep 2022
Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 3 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 2 Oct 2022
CSC Dumbrăvița - CS Giroc Chișoda 0 - 0 Baza Sportivă Galaxy Timișoara Timişoara 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 5 Oct 2022


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara - CS Metalul Reșița SA 2 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 25 Mar 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara - AS FC Frontiera Drobeta 2 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 15 Apr 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 3 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 23 Apr 2016
CS FC Hunedoara - ACS Șoimii Pîncota 8 - 0 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 15 May 2016
CS FC Hunedoara - ACS Șoimii Pîncota 2 - 3 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 15 May 2016
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - LPS Satu Mare 2 - 1 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 31 Aug 2016
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - LPS Satu Mare 5 - 1 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 31 Aug 2016
ACS Luceafărul Drobeta - CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 2 - 0 Ion Floricică Şimian 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 10 Sep 2016
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - Centrul de Excelenta Deva 2 - 3 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 25 Sep 2016
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 7 - 0 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 16 Oct 2016
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - Centrul de Excelenta Deva 1 - 1 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 16 Oct 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Deva - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 3 - 0 Cetate Deva 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 20 Nov 2016
CSS Lugoj - CSS Caransebeş 1 - 5 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 3 Dec 2016
CSS Lugoj - CSS Caransebeş 1 - 2 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 3 Dec 2016
CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 0 - 5 Dacia Orăştie 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 11 Mar 2017
CSS Lugoj - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 3 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 12 Apr 2017
CSS Lugoj - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 3 - 2 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 Apr 2017
CS Luceafărul Oradea - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 2 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 20 May 2017
CS Luceafărul Oradea - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - 3 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 20 May 2017
CS JIUL Petroşani - CS Olimpia Aiud 1 - 0 Petre Libardi Petroşani 2016-2017 Campionatul U17 Județean 10 Jun 2017
LPS Bihorul Oradea - LPS Târgu Mureș 2 - 1 Tineretului Oradea 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 4 Nov 2017
LPS Bihorul Oradea - LPS Târgu Mureș 3 - 0 Tineretului Oradea 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 4 Nov 2017
AFC UTA Arad - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 9 - 1 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2018
ACS FC Juventus Timișoara - ACS Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 0 - 2 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2019-2020 Campionatul Național Junioare U15 6 Sep 2019
CSS Lugoj - CS Giroc Chișoda 4 - 1 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U17 8 May 2021


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS Poli Timişoara - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 5 - 0 Colterm Timişoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 29 Sep 2018
ACS Luceafărul Oradea - CS Minaur Baia Mare 6 - 3 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 20 Oct 2018
ACS Poli Timişoara - CSS Lugoj 4 - 2 Colterm Timişoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 3 Nov 2018
CSS Lugoj - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 2 - 4 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 16 Mar 2019
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 0 - 2 Auto Timişoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 6 Apr 2019
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 1 - 1 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Apr 2019
ACB Ineu - CSS Caransebeş 2 - 0 Central Ineu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 14 Aug 2019
CSS Caransebeş - CS CFR Simeria 3 - 3 Municipal Caransebeş 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 28 Aug 2019
ACB Ineu - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița 1 - 0 Central Ineu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 4 Sep 2019
CSS Lugoj - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 1 - 8 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 28 Sep 2019
CS Hunedoara - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița 1 - 0 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 30 Nov 2019
CS Giroc Chișoda - CS Hunedoara 2 - 8 Comunal Giroc 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U17 17 Apr 2021
CS Giroc Chișoda - CS CFR Simeria 1 - 10 Comunal Giroc 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U19 24 Apr 2021
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 1 - 5 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 22 May 2021
CS CFR Simeria - ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu 3 - 0 CFR Simeria Simeria 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 11 Sep 2021
ACB Ineu - CS Sporting Cluj 0 - 3 Central Ineu 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 26 Sep 2021
CS Giroc Chișoda - CSS Lugoj 1 - 11 Comunal Giroc 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 25 Sep 2021
ACB Ineu - ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu 9 - 1 Central Ineu 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 3 Oct 2021
CSS Caransebeş - ACB Ineu 2 - 6 Municipal Caransebeş 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 30 Oct 2021
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - LPS Banatul Timişoara 4 - 3 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 6 Nov 2021
AFC UTA Arad - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 4 - 1 Motorul Arad 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 21 Nov 2021
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - LPS Banatul Timişoara 4 - 0 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2021-2022 Cupa - Liga de Tineret 24 Nov 2021
Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 5 - 3 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 28 Nov 2021
CS CFR Simeria - CSS Caransebeş 0 - 2 CFR Simeria Simeria 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 19 Mar 2022
LPS Banatul Timişoara - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara 0 - 2 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 26 Mar 2022
CS Atletico Arad - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 3 - 0 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U15 12 Apr 2022
CS Giroc Chișoda - CSS Caransebeş 1 - 4 Comunal Giroc 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 16 Apr 2022
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - AFC Unirea 1924 2 - 1 Cetate Alba Iulia 2021-2022 Campionatul U19 Județean 18 Jun 2022
ACB Ineu - ACS Luceafărul Oradea 3 - 2 Central Ineu 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 11 Sep 2022
Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 7 - 1 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 2 Oct 2022
CSC Dumbrăvița - CS Giroc Chișoda 0 - 0 Baza Sportivă Galaxy Timișoara Timişoara 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 5 Oct 2022


Calendar