Nume:Răduță Gabriel


Din: Ploieşti, judetul Prahova


NumeRăduță
PrenumeGabriel
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACP 3 Kids Sport București 6 - 1 Progresul Spartac 1 Decembrie 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 25 Sep 2021


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
FCM Târgovişte SA - CS Balotești 1 - 10 Alpan Şotânga 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 19 Sep 2015
CSS Târgovişte - CS Balotești 15 - 1 Alpan Şotânga 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 19 Sep 2015
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 9 - 2 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 26 Sep 2015
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ACS Berceni 0 - 1 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 31 Oct 2015
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ACS Berceni (IF) 1 - 4 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 31 Oct 2015
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 14 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 21 Nov 2015
Liceul Teoretic Stefan cel Mare - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 3 - 0 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 29 Nov 2015
Liceul Teoretic Stefan cel Mare - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 4 - 0 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 29 Nov 2015
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CS Universitatea Craiova 1 - 5 Aripi Piteşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 26 Mar 2016
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Balotești 8 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 25 May 2016
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanta 0 - 0 Agronomie Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Sep 2016
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - SCM Pitești (AG) 3 - 2 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 8 Oct 2016
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - SCM Pitești (AG) 1 - 2 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 8 Oct 2016
CSS Târgovişte - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 2 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 12 Oct 2016
CSS Târgovişte - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 1 - 2 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 Oct 2016
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - SC FCM Targoviste SA 15 - 0 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 15 Oct 2016
CS Mioveni - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 23 Oct 2016
CSS Târgovişte - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 2 - 1 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 30 Oct 2016
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFC Gloria Junior 0 - 12 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 5 Nov 2016
CS Tunari - ACSM Olteniţa 1 - 0 Tunari Tunari 2016-2017 Liga 3 18 Mar 2017
CS Sporting Lieşti - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 5 - 0 Comunal Lieşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 1 Apr 2017
CS Mioveni 2 - AS FC Aninoasa 2 - 2 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2016-2017 Liga 3 14 Apr 2017
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - CS Mioveni 0 - 1 Piţi Varga Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 7 May 2017
ACS Urban Titu - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 1 - 0 Orăşenesc Titu 2016-2017 Liga 3 10 May 2017
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Performer Constanța 1 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 May 2017
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă - ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea 2 - 5 Trust Cernavodă 2016-2017 Liga 3 26 May 2017
AS FC Precizia Săcele - ACS Nemere Ghelinţa 7 - 0 Precizia Săcele Săcele 2016-2017 Campionatul U19 Județean 10 Jun 2017
AS FC Agricola Borcea - CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă 2 - 0 Comunal Borcea 2017-2018 Cupa României 22 Aug 2017
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 5 - 0 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Liga 3 2 Sep 2017
CS Avântul Valea Mărului - CS Aerostar Bacău 1 - 3 Comunal Prof. Costică Popovici Valea Mărului 2017-2018 Liga 3 23 Sep 2017
AFC Hărman - CSM Roman 1 - 2 Hărman Arena Hărman 2017-2018 Liga 3 14 Oct 2017
AFC Metalul Buzău - ASSCS Farul Constanţa 0 - 0 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2017-2018 Liga 3 21 Oct 2017
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CSS Alexandria 5 - 0 Central-Unirea Nucet 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 4 Nov 2017
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CSS Alexandria 3 - 0 Central-Unirea Nucet 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 4 Nov 2017
ACS Victoria Traian - ACS Sportul Chiscani 2 - 3 Comunal Traian Traian 2017-2018 Liga 3 11 Nov 2017
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 6 - 0 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 18 Nov 2017
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 0 - 2 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 18 Nov 2017
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 0 - 4 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 26 Nov 2017
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 1 - 8 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 26 Nov 2017
AFC Fair Play Joc Cinstit - OLIMPIA 1 U.T. CLUJ 0 - 6 Politehnica Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 11 Mar 2018
ACSM Olteniţa - AFC Metalul Buzău 0 - 2 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2017-2018 Liga 3 17 Mar 2018
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - AS FC Agricola Borcea 1 - 0 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2017-2018 Liga 3 3 Apr 2018
ACS Sportul Chiscani - ACS Înainte Modelu 1 - 2 Sportul Chiscani 2017-2018 Liga 3 30 Mar 2018
AFC Astra Giurgiu - ACS Petrolul 52 4 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 11 Apr 2018
AFC Astra Giurgiu - ACS Petrolul 52 4 - 2 Prahova Ploieşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Apr 2018
AFC Hărman - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 4 - 3 Hărman Arena Hărman 2017-2018 Liga 3 14 Apr 2018
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui 1 - 4 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 25 Apr 2018
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 13 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 25 Apr 2018
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 2 - 0 Oţelul Galaţi 2017-2018 Liga 3 5 May 2018
ACS Înainte Modelu - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 1 - 0 Vasile Enache Modelu 2017-2018 Liga 3 19 May 2018
LPS Mircea Eliade - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 5 - 1 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2017-2018 Campionatul U19 Județean 21 Jun 2018
CS Viitorul Axintele - ACS Înainte Modelu 1 - 3 Comunal Axintele 2018-2019 Cupa României 1 Aug 2018
U Craiova 1948 SA - CSM Alexandria 3 - 1 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2018-2019 Liga 3 29 Sep 2018
ACS Şomuz Fălticeni - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 1 - 5 Municipal Constantin Jamaischi Fălticeni 2018-2019 Liga 3 6 Oct 2018
CS Sporting Lieşti - ACS Foresta Suceava 0 - 0 Comunal Lieşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 13 Oct 2018
CS Făurei - CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă 0 - 0 Orăşenesc Făurei 2018-2019 Liga 3 27 Oct 2018
AFC Fair Play Joc Cinstit - Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 2 - 6 Baza Sportivă Ciorogârla Ciorogârla 2018-2019 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 4 Nov 2018
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - CSM Flacăra Moreni 0 - 2 Voinţa Domneşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 2 Nov 2018
ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 1 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Nov 2018
ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 5 - 1 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 10 Nov 2018
ACS Înainte Modelu - AS FC Agricola Borcea 1 - 1 Vasile Enache Modelu 2018-2019 Liga 3 16 Nov 2018
AFC Metalul Buzău - ASMS ACS Sănătatea Darabani 5 - 1 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Nov 2018
CS Atletic Bradu - U Craiova 1948 SA 1 - 1 Mircea Stan Coloneşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 1 Mar 2019
AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele - CSM Flacăra Moreni 5 - 1 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2018-2019 Liga 3 9 Mar 2019
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - ACS Flacăra Horezu 0 - 1 Voinţa Domneşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 15 Mar 2019
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CSS Braşovia Braşov 2 - 2 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 23 Mar 2019
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CSS Braşovia Braşov 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 23 Mar 2019
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2019
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 30 Mar 2019
CSS Târgovişte - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti 3 - 1 Alpan Şotânga 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 6 Apr 2019
CS Atletic Bradu - ACS Unirea Bascov 0 - 2 Central Bradu Bradu 2018-2019 Liga 3 9 Apr 2019
ACS Flacăra Horezu - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 3 - 0 Treapt Horezu 2018-2019 Liga 3 13 Apr 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 3 - 1 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 20 Apr 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 5 - 0 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 20 Apr 2019
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi 0 - 4 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2018-2019 Liga 3 4 May 2019
ACS Unirea Bascov - CSM Alexandria 5 - 2 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2018-2019 Liga 3 7 May 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - CS Făurei 5 - 2 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 17 May 2019
LPS Cluj-Napoca - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 3 - 1 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 22 May 2019
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 3 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 22 May 2019
Universitatea Craiova - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 1 - 2 CNAF Mogoşoaia Mogoşoaia 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 26 Jun 2019
ACS Ajax Botoroaga - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 5 - 3 Comunal Botoroaga 2019-2020 Cupa României 31 Jul 2019
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 10 Aripi Piteşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 14 Aug 2019
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 7 Aripi Piteşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 14 Aug 2019
SC Popeşti-Leordeni - CS Făurei 3 - 0 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2019-2020 Liga 3 24 Aug 2019
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 3 - 0 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 28 Aug 2019
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 8 - 0 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 28 Aug 2019
CSS Târgovişte - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 5 - 0 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 31 Aug 2019
CSS Târgovişte - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 8 - 1 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 31 Aug 2019
Universitatea Craiova 2 - ACS Tractorul Cetate 3 - 2 Extensiv Craiova 2019-2020 Liga 3 20 Sep 2019
ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 1 - 2 Comunal Gheorghe Doja 2019-2020 Liga 3 28 Sep 2019
CS Poseidon Limanu-2 Mai - AFC Metalul Buzău 0 - 1 Callatis Mangalia 2019-2020 Liga 3 5 Oct 2019
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - CS Făurei 1 - 0 Orăşenesc Însurăţei 2019-2020 Liga 3 11 Oct 2019
CS Baloteşti - ACS SR Municipal Braşov 2 - 3 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2019-2020 Liga 3 18 Oct 2019
AFC Astra Giurgiu - LPS Suceava 0 - 4 Prahova Ploieşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 26 Oct 2019
AFC Astra - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 0 - 3 Prahova Ploieşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 26 Oct 2019
AFC Astra - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 0 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 26 Oct 2019
CSM Focşani 2007 - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 4 - 0 Milcovul Focşani 2019-2020 Liga 3 8 Nov 2019
ACS Petrolul 52 - CSM Flacăra Moreni 2 - 0 Vega Ploieşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 16 Nov 2019
ACS Universitatea Dunărea de Jos Galaţi - CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi 0 - 2 Portul Roşu Galaţi 2019-2020 Liga 3 22 Nov 2019
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - CSM Avântul Reghin 2 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2020-2021 Cupa României 9 Sep 2020
SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 3 - 2 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga 3 12 Sep 2020
CSO Cugir - CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 1 - 0 Arena CSO Cugir 2020-2021 Liga 3 19 Sep 2020
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - CS Viitorul Ianca 4 - 1 Orăşenesc Însurăţei 2020-2021 Cupa României 22 Sep 2020
CS Baloteşti - CS Tunari 0 - 1 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2020-2021 Liga 3 2 Oct 2020
U Craiova 1948 SA - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița 6 - 4 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2020-2021 Cupa României 7 Oct 2020
SC Popeşti-Leordeni - ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja 2 - 0 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2020-2021 Liga 3 10 Oct 2020
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 2 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga 3 17 Oct 2020
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 3 - 0 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 25 Oct 2020
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 1 - 2 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 25 Oct 2020
ACS Înainte Modelu - AS FC Agricola Borcea 2 - 4 Vasile Enache Modelu 2020-2021 Liga 3 31 Oct 2020
CSM Bacău - CS Avântul Valea Mărului 2 - 1 Comunal Letea Veche Bacău 2020-2021 Liga 3 7 Nov 2020
ACS Industria Galda - CS Ocna Mureş 1 - 3 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2020-2021 Liga 3 18 Nov 2020
CS Baloteşti - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 1 - 5 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2020-2021 Liga 3 13 Nov 2020
CS Tunari - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 0 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2020-2021 Liga 3 13 Mar 2021
CS Dante Botoşani - ACS Bradu Borca 2 - 0 Municipal Dorohoi 2020-2021 Liga 3 20 Mar 2021
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 0 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2020-2021 Liga 3 26 Mar 2021
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - LPS Buzău 2 - 2 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 27 Mar 2021
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - LPS Buzău 5 - 1 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 27 Mar 2021
LPS Buzău - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 0 - 2 Municipal 2 Râmnicu Sărat 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 4 Apr 2021
LPS Buzău - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 0 - 6 Municipal 2 Râmnicu Sărat 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 4 Apr 2021
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - Fotbal Club Rapid 2 3 - 1 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga 3 3 Apr 2021
CS Afumaţi - ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja 1 - 1 Comunal Afumaţi 2020-2021 Liga 3 10 Apr 2021
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - LPS Buzău 2 - 1 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 11 Apr 2021
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - LPS Buzău 5 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 18 Apr 2021
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 1 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga 3 23 Apr 2021
AFC Astra - CSM Ploieşti 1 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U19 24 Apr 2021
AFC Astra - CSM Ploieşti 5 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U17 24 Apr 2021
CSM Paşcani - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 1 - 1 CFR Paşcani 2020-2021 Liga 3 30 Apr 2021
FC Petrolul Ploiești - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 3 - 2 Conpet Strejnicu 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U16 8 May 2021
AFC Universitatea Galati - ACS Heniu Prundu Bârgăului 0 - 3 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2020-2021 Liga 1 Feminin - Play-Off 9 May 2021
ACS Petrosport Ploieşti - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 1 - 9 Conpet Strejnicu 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U16 15 May 2021
CS Făurei - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Feteşti 2 - 2 Orăşenesc Făurei 2021-2022 Baraj Liga 3 16 May 2021
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 1 - 2 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 19 May 2021
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 2 - 3 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 19 May 2021
LPS Vaslui - ACS FC City Iași 0 - 0 Municipal Vaslui 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U19 22 May 2021
SCM Gloria Buzău - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 6 - 1 Municipal 2 Râmnicu Sărat 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U19 22 May 2021
SCM Gloria Buzău - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 0 - 7 Municipal 2 Râmnicu Sărat 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U17 22 May 2021
CSS Lugoj - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 0 - 8 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U17 10 Jun 2021
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - LPS Târgu Mureș 5 - 6 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U17 10 Jun 2021
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 0 - 2 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 21 Aug 2021
AS FC Agricola Borcea - CS Afumaţi 0 - 0 Comunal Borcea 2021-2022 Liga 3 28 Aug 2021
CSM Focşani 2007 - CS Aerostar Bacău 1 - 1 Milcovul Focşani 2021-2022 Liga 3 4 Sep 2021
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACS Unirea Bascov 4 - 1 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga 3 18 Sep 2021
AFC Astra - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 0 - 1 Astra Ploieşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 2 Oct 2021
AFC Astra Giurgiu - ACS Petrolul 52 1 - 6 Astra Ploieşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 2 Oct 2021
AFC Astra Giurgiu - ACS Petrolul 52 1 - 13 Astra Ploieşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 2 Oct 2021
SC Popeşti-Leordeni - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Feteşti 4 - 0 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2021-2022 Liga 3 1 Oct 2021
CSS Târgovişte - AFC Universitatea Galati 1 - 4 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2021-2022 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 10 Oct 2021
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 0 - 3 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga 3 8 Oct 2021
CSM Ploieşti - ACS Petrolul 52 0 - 6 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2021
CSM Ploieşti - ACS Petrolul 52 0 - 3 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 13 Oct 2021
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 7 - 1 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 17 Oct 2021
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - Farul Constanţa 0 - 3 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 17 Oct 2021
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 1 - 1 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Oct 2021
CSM Ploieşti - AFC Astra Giurgiu 2 - 2 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 23 Oct 2021
CSM Ploieşti - AFC Astra Giurgiu 2 - 0 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 23 Oct 2021
CS Viitorul Ianca - CS Aerostar Bacău 2 - 1 Plopu Ianca 2021-2022 Liga 3 30 Oct 2021
ACS SR Municipal Braşov - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 2 - 0 Tineretului Braşov 2021-2022 Liga 3 2 Nov 2021
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 0 - 1 Doctor Sinkovits Târgu Secuiesc 2021-2022 Liga 3 6 Nov 2021
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 2 - 3 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 13 Nov 2021
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - Farul Constanţa 0 - 2 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 20 Nov 2021
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - CS Tunari 3 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga 3 19 Nov 2021
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 1 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 27 Nov 2021
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 1 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 27 Nov 2021
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS FC Bacău 1 - 1 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 27 Nov 2021
ACS Foresta Suceava - CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi 3 - 0 Areni Suceava 2021-2022 Liga 3 4 Dec 2021
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - Universitatea Craiova 2 4 - 0 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2021-2022 Liga 3 12 Mar 2022
ACSO Filiaşi - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 1 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2021-2022 Liga 3 19 Mar 2022
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița 0 - 0 Municipal Târgu Jiu 2021-2022 Liga 3 25 Mar 2022
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 1 Baza Sportivă Sepsi OSK - Sf. Gheorghe Sfântu Gheorghe 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 26 Mar 2022
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2021-2022 Cupa - Liga de Tineret 30 Mar 2022
ACS Unirea Bascov - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 2 0 - 3 Comunal Valea Ursului 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Off 8 Apr 2022
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 2 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 9 Apr 2022
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 6 - 3 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 9 Apr 2022
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 2 - 1 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2021-2022 Cupa - Liga de Tineret 13 Apr 2022
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 0 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2021-2022 Cupa - Elitelor U17 13 Apr 2022
CSM Alexandria - CSM Slatina 0 - 0 CSS Peco Alexandria 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Off 15 Apr 2022
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - ACS Înainte Modelu 5 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 22 Apr 2022
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 1 - 1 Bucegi Râşnov 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Off 30 Apr 2022
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 3 - 3 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2021-2022 Cupa - Liga de Tineret 4 May 2022
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - AFC Voinţa Lupac 1 - 2 Municipal Târgu Jiu 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Off 13 May 2022
AFC Universitatea Galati - CSS Târgovişte 7 - 0 Comunal Schela 2021-2022 Liga 1 Feminin - Play-Out 22 May 2022
AFC Metalul Buzău - CS Avântul Vânători 8 - 0 Metalul Buzău 2021-2022 Campionatul U19 Județean 10 Jun 2022
LPS Mircea Eliade - CS Năvodari 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Samurcași Crevedia 2021-2022 Campionatul U19 Județean 15 Jun 2022
CSM Alexandria - SCM Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Samurcași Crevedia 2021-2022 Campionatul U19 Județean 15 Jun 2022
CS Speranţa Răuceşti - ACS Juniorul Suceava 1 - 0 Comunal Răucești Răuceşti 2022-2023 Baraj Liga 3 25 Jun 2022
LPS Suceava - ACS Juniorul 2014 2 - 3 Metalul Buzău 2021-2022 Campionatul U17 Județean 29 Jun 2022
ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia - ACSM Codlea 2 - 4 Metalul Buzău 2021-2022 Campionatul U17 Județean 29 Jun 2022
ACS Unirea Braniştea - CS Sporting Lieşti 0 - 0 Oţelul Galaţi 2022-2023 Liga 3 27 Aug 2022
AS Fotbal Club Buzău - CSM Focșani 2007 7 - 1 Municipal 2 Râmnicu Sărat 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 3 Sep 2022
ACS Înainte Modelu - CS Gloria Băneasa 2 - 2 Vasile Enache Modelu 2022-2023 Liga 3 2 Sep 2022
AS Fotbal Club Buzău - CSM Focşani 2007 4 - 2 Municipal 2 Râmnicu Sărat 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 3 Sep 2022
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 1 - 4 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 10 Sep 2022
CS FC Dinamo București - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 0 - 3 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 10 Sep 2022
CS FC Dinamo București - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 2 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 10 Sep 2022
CS Viitorul Dăeşti - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 2 - 1 Gheorghe Ciociu Fedeleşoiu 2022-2023 Liga 3 9 Sep 2022
ACS Petrolul 52 - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 0 - 2 Chimia Brazi 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 17 Sep 2022
ACS Şomuz Fălticeni - ACS Foresta Suceava 0 - 0 Municipal Constantin Jamaischi Fălticeni 2022-2023 Liga 3 24 Sep 2022
LPS Focşani - LPS Bacău 3 - 1 Unirea Odobeşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 1 Oct 2022
LPS Focşani - LPS Bacău 3 - 2 Unirea Odobeşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 1 Oct 2022


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACP 3 Kids Sport București 4 - 5 Progresul Spartac 1 Decembrie 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 25 Sep 2021


Calendar