Nume:Onicescu Ion


Din: Glodeni, judetul Dâmboviţa


NumeOnicescu
PrenumeIon
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS Mioveni - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 Play-Out 26 Nov 2023
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - ACS Petrolul 52 8 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 13 Apr 2024


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AS FC Astra - CS Atletic Bradu 1 - 3 Prahova Ploieşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 6 Sep 2014
AFC Fortuna Poiana Câmpina - CS Mioveni 3 - 5 Rafinăria Steaua Română Câmpina 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 27 Sep 2014
AFC Fortuna Poiana Câmpina - CS Mioveni 0 - 2 Rafinăria Steaua Română Câmpina 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 27 Sep 2014
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - LPS Focşani 0 - 1 Agronomie Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 11 Oct 2014
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - LPS Focşani 1 - 2 Agronomie Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 11 Oct 2014
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CS Balotești 2 - 0 Aripi Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 18 Oct 2014
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CS Balotești 4 - 0 Aripi Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 18 Oct 2014
AS FC Astra - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 2 Prahova Ploieşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 1 Nov 2014
AS FC Astra - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 1 Nov 2014
SC FC Braşov SA - Interstar Sibiu 7 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Nov 2014
ACS Academica Argeș - AFC Fortuna Poiana Câmpina 5 - 4 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 3 Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 15 Nov 2014
ACS Academica Argeș - AFC Fortuna Poiana Câmpina 5 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 3 Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 15 Nov 2014
CS Atletic Bradu - AS FC Astra 1 - 0 Tăblierul Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 29 Nov 2014
CS Atletic Bradu - AS FC Astra 2 - 1 Tăblierul Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 29 Nov 2014
ACS Academica Argeș - AS FC Astra 1 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 11 Mar 2015
ACS Academica Argeș - AS FC Astra 1 - 6 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 11 Mar 2015
CS Unirea Tărlungeni - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 - 3 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 21 Mar 2015
CS Unirea Tarlungeni - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 - 9 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 21 Mar 2015
CS Mioveni - AS FC Astra 5 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 4 Apr 2015
ACS Academica Argeș - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 2 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2015
CS Mioveni - AS FC Astra 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 4 Apr 2015
AS FC Astra - CSS Turnu Măgurele 14 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 18 Apr 2015
ACS Magurele - FC Petrolul Ploiesti (PH) 3 - 1 Clinceni 3 Clinceni 2014-2015 Campionatul U19 Județean 13 Jun 2015
CSS Turnu Măgurele - CS Dinamyk Craiova 0 - 1 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 30 Aug 2015
CS Atletic Bradu - LPS Slatina 3 - 1 Central Bradu Bradu 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 19 Sep 2015
CS Atletic Bradu - LPS Slatina 2 - 0 Central Bradu Bradu 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 19 Sep 2015
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - FC Gloria Buzău 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă Olimpic (Energoutilaj) Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 3 Oct 2015
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - FC Gloria Buzău 13 - 2 Baza Sportivă Olimpic (Energoutilaj) Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 3 Oct 2015
AFC Astra (GR) - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 6 - 2 Prahova Ploieşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 24 Oct 2015
AFC Astra - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 1 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 24 Oct 2015
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA 2 - 5 Aripi Piteşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 31 Oct 2015
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CS Mioveni 0 - 3 Aripi Piteşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 31 Oct 2015
CS Mioveni - ACS FC Olt Slatina 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 8 Nov 2015
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CSS Braşovia Braşov 3 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 28 Nov 2015
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CSS Braşovia Braşov 0 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 28 Nov 2015
CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - AFC Hărman 0 - 3 Concordia Chiajna 2015-2016 Liga 3 4 Mar 2016
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA - CSS Craiova 2 - 1 Vega Ploieşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 12 Mar 2016
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 1 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 27 Mar 2016
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 3 - 1 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2015-2016 Liga 3 2 Apr 2016
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CS Unirea Tarlungeni 2 - 3 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 16 Apr 2016
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - FCM Târgovişte SA 9 - 1 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 23 Apr 2016
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CSS Târgovişte 1 - 4 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 23 Apr 2016
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 6 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 27 Apr 2016
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 2 - 0 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 15 May 2016
CSS Braşovia Braşov - AFC Astra (GR) 5 - 0 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 21 May 2016
CSS Braşovia Braşov - AFC Astra 4 - 2 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 21 May 2016
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 7 - 2 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 18 Mar 2017
CS Petrolistul Boldești - ACS Înainte Modelu 2 - 5 Viorel Mateianu Boldeşti-Scăeni 2016-2017 Liga 3 1 Apr 2017
SCM Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 0 - 0 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 9 Apr 2017
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - ACSM Olteniţa 3 - 1 1 Mai Slobozia 2016-2017 Liga 3 14 Apr 2017
ACSO Filiaşi - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 0 - 0 Oltenia Işalniţa 2016-2017 Liga 3 21 Apr 2017
AS Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat 2010 CS - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 3 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2016-2017 Liga 3 9 May 2017
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - ACS Sportul Chiscani 4 - 0 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2017-2018 Liga 3 25 Aug 2017
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - ACS Înainte Modelu 7 - 0 1 Mai Slobozia 2017-2018 Liga 3 30 Sep 2017
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 3 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 15 Oct 2017
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 9 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 15 Oct 2017
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanța 2 - 2 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 29 Oct 2017
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanta 4 - 1 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 29 Oct 2017
CN Dinicu Golescu - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 9 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 4 Nov 2017
CN Dinicu Golescu - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 - 1 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 4 Nov 2017
ACSO Filiaşi - AFC Hermannstadt 2 3 - 0 Oltenia Işalniţa 2017-2018 Liga 3 10 Nov 2017
CSS Alexandria - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 1 - 6 CSS Peco Alexandria 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 1 Apr 2018
CSS Alexandria - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 4 - 0 CSS Peco Alexandria 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 1 Apr 2018
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Apr 2018
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - CSM Râmnicu Sărat 3 - 1 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 21 Apr 2018
ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 3 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 25 Apr 2018
FC Star Sport - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 - 1 Tăblierul Piteşti 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 28 Apr 2018
CSS Alexandria - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 0 - 13 CSS Peco Alexandria 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 29 Apr 2018
CSS Alexandria - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 1 - 1 CSS Peco Alexandria 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 29 Apr 2018
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 2 - 0 Oţelul Galaţi 2017-2018 Liga 3 5 May 2018
CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 5 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2017-2018 Liga 3 26 May 2018
CS Viitorul Fortuna Breaza - AS Vointa Buftea 1 - 1 Parc Breaza 2017-2018 Campionatul U17 Județean 7 Jun 2018
ACS Unirea Bascov - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2018-2019 Cupa României 15 Aug 2018
ACS Unirea Bascov - ACSO Filiaşi 0 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2018-2019 Liga 3 25 Aug 2018
Fotbal Club Rapid - ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea 5 - 0 Valentin Stănescu Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 8 Sep 2018
CSS Târgovişte - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 0 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 29 Sep 2018
CSS Târgovişte - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 3 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 29 Sep 2018
AFC Hărman - CS Iernut 4 - 0 Hărman Arena Hărman 2018-2019 Liga 3 12 Oct 2018
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 2 - 1 Aripi Piteşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 27 Oct 2018
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 - 6 Aripi Piteşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 27 Oct 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 2 - 0 Comunal Aninoasa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 4 Nov 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 1 - 1 Comunal Aninoasa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 4 Nov 2018
ACS Petrosport Ploieşti - CN Dinicu Golescu Câmpulung Muscel 3 - 4 Ionuţ Trandafir Ciorani 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 10 Nov 2018
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - SC Dinamo 1948 SA Bucuresti 1 - 4 Aripi Piteşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 17 Nov 2018
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CSS Braşovia Braşov 12 - 0 Aripi Piteşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 17 Nov 2018
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CSS Braşovia Braşov 0 - 6 Aripi Piteşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 17 Nov 2018
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - AFC Hărman 2 - 1 Bucegi Râşnov 2018-2019 Liga 3 24 Nov 2018
AFC Hermannstadt 2 - CSM Alexandria 1 - 6 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2018-2019 Liga 3 1 Mar 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - AS Şcoala de Fotbal ARD Snagov 3 - 0 Daco-Getica Sintetic Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 17 Mar 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - ASSCS Farul Constanţa 7 - 0 Daco-Getica Sintetic Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 17 Mar 2019
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 2 - ACSO Filiaşi 2 - 3 Extensiv Craiova 2018-2019 Liga 3 15 Mar 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - ASSCS Farul Constanţa 10 - 0 Daco-Getica Sintetic Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 17 Mar 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 5 - 2 Daco-Getica Sintetic Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 30 Mar 2019
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - CSM Râmnicu Sărat 3 - 1 Doctor Sinkovits Târgu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Liga 3 13 Apr 2019
CS Medgidia - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 2 - 3 Central Eftimie Elisei Medgidia 2018-2019 Liga 3 20 Apr 2019
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 1 - 0 Bucegi Râşnov 2018-2019 Liga 3 4 May 2019
AFC Astra 2 - ACS Flacăra Horezu 0 - 4 Conpet Strejnicu 2018-2019 Liga 3 8 May 2019
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele 0 - 3 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2018-2019 Liga 3 18 May 2019
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - CS Tunari 0 - 9 Voinţa Domneşti 2019-2020 Cupa României 14 Aug 2019
AFC Metalul Buzău - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 5 - 0 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2019-2020 Liga 3 24 Aug 2019
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 1 - 2 Bucegi Râşnov 2019-2020 Liga 3 31 Aug 2019
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 0 - 1 Trust Cernavodă 2019-2020 Liga 3 21 Sep 2019
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 3 - 0 Bucegi Râşnov 2019-2020 Liga 3 5 Oct 2019
AFC Fair Play Joc Cinstit - Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 1 - 7 Baza Sportivă Ciorogârla Ciorogârla 2019-2020 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 20 Oct 2019
ACS Vediţa Coloneşti M.S. - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 2 - 1 Mircea Stan Coloneşti 2019-2020 Liga 3 26 Oct 2019
FCM Târgoviște - SCM Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu 10 - 1 Alpan Şotânga 2019-2020 Liga 3 Feminin 23 Nov 2019
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 2 - 4 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 24 Nov 2019
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 5 - 0 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 24 Nov 2019
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 3 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 30 Nov 2019
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 5 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 30 Nov 2019
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 1 - 3 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 30 Nov 2019
AFC Metalul Buzău - Fotbal Club Rapid 2 2 - 1 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2020-2021 Liga 3 19 Sep 2020
CSO Cugir - ACS Viitorul Şelimbăr 3 - 4 Arena CSO Cugir 2020-2021 Cupa României 22 Sep 2020
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 - CS Blejoi 2 - 3 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2020-2021 Liga 3 25 Sep 2020
ACS Flacăra Horezu - ACS Viitorul Şelimbăr 1 - 3 Treapt Horezu 2020-2021 Liga 3 3 Oct 2020
U Craiova 1948 SA - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reşiţa 6 - 4 Municipal Drobeta-Turnu Severin 2020-2021 Cupa României 7 Oct 2020
CSO Petrolul Potcoava - ACS Unirea Bascov 0 - 1 Mircea Stan Coloneşti 2020-2021 Liga 3 10 Oct 2020
CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti - AFC Hermannstadt 2 0 - 0 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2020-2021 Liga 3 24 Oct 2020
ACS Minerul Costeşti - ACS Flacăra Horezu 2 - 2 1 Mai - Municipal Râmnicu Vâlcea 2020-2021 Liga 3 7 Nov 2020
CS Tunari - Fotbal Club Rapid 2 1 - 0 Central Arsenal Tunari Tunari 2020-2021 Liga 3 14 Nov 2020
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 1 - 7 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 15 Nov 2020
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 0 - 2 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 15 Nov 2020
CSO Petrolul Potcoava - Universitatea Craiova 2 2 - 2 Petrolul Potcoava 2020-2021 Liga 3 13 Mar 2021
ACS Vediţa Coloneşti M.S. - ACS Unirea Bascov 2 - 2 Mircea Stan Coloneşti 2020-2021 Liga 3 9 Apr 2021
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 3 - 2 Central-Unirea Nucet 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U19 17 Apr 2021
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 1 Central-Unirea Nucet 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U17 17 Apr 2021
ACS Industria Galda - CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 0 - 0 Comunal Galtiu Sîntimbru 2020-2021 Liga 3 24 Apr 2021
CSO Petrolul Potcoava - ACSO Filiaşi 2 - 1 Petrolul Potcoava 2020-2021 Liga 3 30 Apr 2021
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Petrosport Ploieşti 5 - 1 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U16 8 May 2021
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 4 - 0 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U19 15 May 2021
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 3 - 5 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U17 15 May 2021
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Dream Team 0 - 4 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2020-2021 Campionatul Național Junioare U15 29 May 2021
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 14 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2020-2021 Campionatul Național Junioare U15 15 Jun 2021
CS Cârcea - CSO Petrolul Potcoava 1 - 0 Comunal Cârcea 1 Cârcea 2021-2022 Cupa României 28 Jul 2021
AFC Metalul Buzău - CSM Râmnicu Sărat 2 - 0 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2021-2022 Cupa României 11 Aug 2021
CS Mioveni - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 0 - 11 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 21 Aug 2021
Farul Constanţa 2 - ACS Înainte Modelu 3 - 1 Farul Constanţa 2021-2022 Liga 3 10 Sep 2021
ACS Flacăra Horezu - CSM Slatina 0 - 6 Treapt Horezu 2021-2022 Liga 3 28 Aug 2021
CN Dinicu Golescu - AFC Inter Stars Sibiu 2020 3 - 0 Comunal Lerești Câmpulung 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 4 Sep 2021
CN Dinicu Golescu - AFC Inter Stars Sibiu 2020 2 - 4 Comunal Lerești Câmpulung 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 4 Sep 2021
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - U Craiova 1948 SA 8 - 1 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 11 Sep 2021
CS Afumaţi - ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja 3 - 1 Comunal Afumaţi 2021-2022 Liga 3 25 Sep 2021
ACSO Filiaşi - ACS Minerul Costeşti 4 - 0 Orăşenesc Filiaşi 2021-2022 Liga 3 2 Oct 2021
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - 5 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Oct 2021
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 3 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 9 Oct 2021
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 5 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Oct 2021
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CSS Braşovia Braşov 2 - 1 Razvad Răzvad 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2021
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CSS Braşovia Braşov 9 - 0 Razvad Răzvad 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 13 Oct 2021
CSS Târgovişte - LPS Iolanda Balaș Sőtér Buzău 9 - 0 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2021-2022 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 16 Oct 2021
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CSM Alexandria 0 - 2 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2021-2022 Campionatul Național Junioare U15 17 Oct 2021
CSS Târgovişte - Atletic Club Onix 2010 5 - 2 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2021-2022 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 29 Oct 2021
ACSM Olteniţa - CSM Feteşti 2 - 3 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2021-2022 Liga 3 30 Oct 2021
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - CSS Craiova 3 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2021-2022 Cupa - Elitelor U17 3 Nov 2021
ACS Vediţa Coloneşti M.S. - ACSO Filiaşi 3 - 0 Mircea Stan Coloneşti 2021-2022 Liga 3 5 Nov 2021
AFC Astra Giurgiu - Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș 3 - 1 Astra Ploieşti 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Out 6 Nov 2021
AFC Astra Giurgiu - Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș 2 - 0 Astra Ploieşti 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 6 Nov 2021
CSM Alexandria - ACS Flacăra Horezu 4 - 1 CSS Peco Alexandria 2021-2022 Liga 3 12 Nov 2021
AS FC Gloria Buzău - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 4 - 1 Municipal 2 Râmnicu Sărat 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 13 Nov 2021
Fotbal Club Gloria Buzău - AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Brăila 0 - 1 Municipal 2 Râmnicu Sărat 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 13 Nov 2021
ACS Petrolul 52 - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 1 - 1 Chimia Brazi 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 21 Nov 2021
AFC Hermannstadt 2 - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 0 - 4 Arena Răşinari Răşinari 2021-2022 Liga 3 19 Nov 2021
CSO Plopeni - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 1 - 2 Gheorghe Şilaev Plopeni 2021-2022 Liga 3 4 Dec 2021
CS Blejoi - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 2 - 0 Comunal Blejoi Blejoi 2021-2022 Liga 3 12 Mar 2022
ACS Flacăra Horezu - Universitatea Craiova 2 0 - 0 Treapt Horezu 2021-2022 Liga 3 18 Mar 2022
ACS Petrolul 52 - CSS Braşovia Braşov 5 - 1 Chimia Brazi 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 19 Mar 2022
ACS Petrolul 52 - CSS Braşovia Braşov 11 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 19 Mar 2022
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - ACSO Filiaşi 4 - 4 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 9 Apr 2022
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - Farul Constanţa 1 - 3 Conpet Strejnicu 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 16 Apr 2022
ACS Minerul Costeşti - ACS Flacăra Horezu 0 - 1 Brothers Sport Hub (ex-Oltchim) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 22 Apr 2022
CSO Plopeni - AFC Hermannstadt 2 0 - 0 Gheorghe Şilaev Plopeni 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 3 May 2022
CSO Petrolul Potcoava - ACS Flacăra Horezu 2 - 0 Petrolul Potcoava 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 7 May 2022
CSM Alexandria - AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 0 - 8 Comunal Plosca 2021-2022 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 11 May 2022
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 1 - 1 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Off 13 May 2022
CSM Cetatea Turnu Măgurele - CSM Alexandria 1 - 2 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2022-2023 Cupa României 17 Aug 2022
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - Universitatea Craiova 0 - 4 Complex Sportiv Nicolae Dobrin Piteşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 20 Aug 2022
ACS SR Municipal Braşov - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 1 - 0 Tineretului Braşov 2022-2023 Liga 3 3 Sep 2022
ACSO Filiaşi - CSM Jiul Petroşani 1 - 0 Orăşenesc Filiaşi 2022-2023 Liga 3 9 Sep 2022
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - ACS Minerul Costeşti 5 - 0 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2022-2023 Liga 3 1 Oct 2022
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja 2 - 3 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2022-2023 Liga 3 8 Oct 2022
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - ACS SR Municipal Braşov 1 - 4 Doctor Sinkovits Târgu Secuiesc 2022-2023 Liga 3 15 Oct 2022
CSM Alexandria - ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 2 - 0 Comunal Plosca 2022-2023 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 16 Oct 2022
CSM Alexandria 2 - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 0 - 3 Comunal Plosca 2022-2023 Liga 3 Feminin 16 Oct 2022
ACS Unirea Bascov - ACS Muscelul Câmpulung Elite 2 - 1 Comunal Valea Ursului 2022-2023 Liga 3 28 Oct 2022
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - CS Păuleşti 1 - 1 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2022-2023 Liga 3 5 Nov 2022
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - SC Popeşti-Leordeni 2 - 4 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga 3 11 Nov 2022
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - AS FC Rapid Brodoc 0 - 2 Sport - Park ARENA Miercurea Ciuc 2022-2023 Liga 3 18 Nov 2022
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - U Craiova 1948 SA 1 - 0 Complex Sportiv Nicolae Dobrin Piteşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 26 Nov 2022
CSO Plopeni - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 - 0 Gheorghe Şilaev Plopeni 2022-2023 Liga 3 11 Mar 2023
CSS Dinicu Golescu Câmpulung Muscel - CSS Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 - 1 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Out 19 Mar 2023
CSS Dinicu Golescu Câmpulung Muscel - ACS Mediaș 2022 4 - 3 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Out 19 Mar 2023
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 1 - 1 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2022-2023 Liga 3 24 Mar 2023
CS Păuleşti - ASC Olimpic Zărneşti 1 - 1 CS Păuleşti Păuleşti 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 1 Apr 2023
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 2 - 2 Complex Sportiv Nicolae Dobrin Piteşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 8 Apr 2023
CSM Alexandria - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 4 - 0 CSS Peco Alexandria 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Off 7 Apr 2023
ACS SR Municipal Braşov - CSO Plopeni 1 - 1 Tineretului Braşov 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Off 22 Apr 2023
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - Farul Constanţa 0 - 4 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 6 Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 23 Apr 2023
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - Farul Constanţa 0 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 6 Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 23 Apr 2023
CS Păuleşti - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 - 1 CS Păuleşti Păuleşti 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 6 May 2023
CSM Bacău - ACS Foresta Suceava 2 - 1 Constantin Anghelache Bacău 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Off 20 May 2023
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 1 - 2 Tăblierul Piteşti 2022-2023 Cupa - Elitelor U15 25 May 2023
ACS Speed Academy Piteşti - CSM Deva 1 - 1 Tăblierul Piteşti 2022-2023 Campionatul U19 Județean 16 Jun 2023
CSO Boldeşti-Scăeni - CSL Ştefăneştii de Jos 2 - 0 Viorel Mateianu Boldeşti-Scăeni 2023-2024 Cupa României 15 Jul 2023
CSM Jiul Petroşani - ACS Flacăra Horezu 2 - 0 Petre Libardi Petroşani 2023-2024 Cupa României 9 Aug 2023
CS Blejoi - CS Păuleşti 3 - 2 Comunal Blejoi Blejoi 2023-2024 Liga 3 26 Aug 2023
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - ACS Petrolul 52 0 - 4 Baza Sportivă Constructorul Buzău 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 3 Sep 2023
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - ACS Petrolul 52 2 - 2 Baza Sportivă Constructorul Buzău 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 3 Sep 2023
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - CS Gloria Băneasa 4 - 0 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2023-2024 Liga 3 16 Sep 2023
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - CS Axiopolis Cernavodă 3 - 1 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2023-2024 Liga 3 22 Sep 2023
CS Dinamo Bucureşti - ACS Aro Muscelul C-Lung Muscel 2 - 0 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga 3 29 Sep 2023
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 0 - 1 Comunal Bradu Bradu 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 4 Oct 2023
SCM Zalău - CS Minaur Baia Mare 4 - 2 Municipal Zalău 2023-2024 Liga 3 6 Oct 2023
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 1 Baza Sportivă Constructorul Buzău 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 15 Oct 2023
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 5 Baza Sportivă Constructorul Buzău 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 15 Oct 2023
ACS LPS HD Clinceni - ACS Înainte Modelu 3 - 1 Clinceni Arena Clinceni 2023-2024 Liga 3 21 Oct 2023
AFC Metalul Buzău - ACS Voinţa Limpeziş 5 - 1 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2023-2024 Liga 3 4 Nov 2023
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CS Mioveni 5 - 0 Baza Sportivă ARCOM Berceni Bucureşti 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U16 7 Nov 2023
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CS Mioveni 11 - 0 Baza Sportivă ARCOM Berceni Bucureşti 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U15 7 Nov 2023
ASC Ciucaş Tărlungeni - ASC Olimpic Zărneşti 0 - 6 Unirea Tărlungeni 2023-2024 Liga 3 18 Nov 2023
CS Mioveni - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 26 Nov 2023
ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja - CS Axiopolis Cernavodă 5 - 3 Comunal Gheorghe Doja 2023-2024 Liga 3 2 Dec 2023
SC FC Voluntari SA - Farul Constanţa 0 - 4 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2023-2024 Cupa de Tineret 10 Dec 2023
SC FC Voluntari SA - Farul Constanţa 2 - 5 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U17 10 Dec 2023
CS Concordia Chiajna - LPS Buzău 3 - 1 Dynamic - Park Chiajna 2023-2024 Cupa de Tineret 3 Mar 2024
CS Concordia Chiajna - LPS Buzău 5 - 1 Dynamic - Park Chiajna 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U17 3 Mar 2024
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - AFC UTA Arad 0 - 2 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U17 10 Mar 2024
AFC Metalul Buzău - AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Brăila 5 - 0 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2023-2024 Liga 3 9 Mar 2024
SCM Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu - CSO Plopeni 1 - 0 Marin Anastasovici Giurgiu 2023-2024 Liga 3 16 Mar 2024
CS Afumaţi - ACS Progresul Fundulea 2 - 1 Comunal Afumaţi 2023-2024 Liga 3 23 Mar 2024
ACS MX Pro Academy - ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 0 - 3 CS Păuleşti Păuleşti 2023-2024 Cupa - Național U19 27 Mar 2024
ACS Unirea Bascov - FCU 1948 Craiova Fotbal Club SA 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Off 31 Mar 2024
ACS Unirea Bascov - CSS Slatina 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Out 31 Mar 2024
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - ACS Petrolul 52 1 - 2 Comunal Bradu Bradu 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 7 Apr 2024
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - Farul Constanţa 3 - 0 Comunal Bradu Bradu 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 7 Apr 2024
CSO Tricolorul Breaza - CSO Plopeni 1 - 1 Parc Breaza 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 6 Apr 2024
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 Play-Off 13 Apr 2024
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 0 - 1 Doctor Sinkovits Târgu Secuiesc 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 20 Apr 2024
ASC Ciucaş Tărlungeni - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 5 - 4 Unirea Tărlungeni 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 27 Apr 2024
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - ACS Hamangia Baia 3 - 1 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 11 May 2024
ASC Olimpic Zărneşti - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 0 - 1 Celuloza Zărneşti 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Off 18 May 2024


Calendar