Central |
Echipe |
Scor |
Stadion |
Oras |
Sezon |
Competitie |
Data |
CSM Fagaras (BV) - FCM Târgovişte (DB) |
2 - 1
|
Park Arena
|
Făgăraş
|
2012-2013
|
Cupa României
|
18 Jul 2012 |
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - LPS Sebeş |
3 - 0
|
Victoria Someşeni
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
9 Sep 2012 |
LPS Târgu Mureș - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj |
1 - 3
|
Trans-Sil sintetic
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
16 Sep 2012 |
AS FCM Târgu Mureş - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA |
1 - 5
|
Trans-Sil sintetic
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
23 Sep 2012 |
FC Unirea Campina (PH) - AFC Conpet Ploieşti |
1 - 0
|
Rafinăria Steaua Română
|
Câmpina
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 3
|
12 Oct 2012 |
CSS Braşovia Braşov - FC Gloria Buzău |
2 - 2
|
CSS Braşovia
|
Braşov
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
28 Oct 2012 |
CS Europa Alba Iulia (AB) - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice |
1 - 0
|
Minaur
|
Zlatna
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 3
|
2 Nov 2012 |
SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA |
1 - 5
|
Cetate 2
|
Alba Iulia
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
18 Nov 2012 |
AFC Municipal Targu Mures (MS) - CS Blue Angel Cristian Brasov |
5 - 1
|
Trans-Sil
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2012-2013
|
SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular
|
3 Mar 2013 |
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău |
1 - 2
|
Metrom
|
Braşov
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
10 Mar 2013 |
SC FC Braşov SA - SC Bacau |
0 - 3
|
ICIM sintetic
|
Braşov
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
11 Apr 2013 |
LPS Sebeş - AS FCM Târgu Mureş |
3 - 1
|
Arini
|
Sebeş
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
21 Apr 2013 |
CS A.S.R.A. Apa Craiova (DJ) - CS Vladimirescu (AR) |
0 - 1
|
Depou CFR
|
Craiova
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 3
|
27 Apr 2013 |
Sport Club Bacau (BC) - ACS Sporting Suceava (SV) |
1 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Bacău
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 3
|
10 May 2013 |
AFCM Resita 2013 - REAL SPORT Deva |
3 - 5
|
Cetate
|
Deva
|
2012-2013
|
Juniori U13
|
22 May 2013 |
AS Arrubium Măcin (TL) - FC Junior Târgu Mureș (MS) |
1 - 6
|
Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend)
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul U19 Județean
|
22 Jun 2013 |
CS Performanta Alba Iulia (AB) - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice |
2 - 3
|
Galda Arena
|
Galda de Jos
|
2013-2014
|
Cupa României
|
31 Jul 2013 |
CS FC Zalău - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice |
3 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Zalău
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3
|
6 Sep 2013 |
LPS Sebeş - LPS Bistriţa |
3 - 1
|
Arini
|
Sebeş
|
2013-2014
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
12 Sep 2013 |
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - LPS Viitorul Piteşti |
2 - 3
|
Brothers Sport Hub (ex-Oltchim)
|
Râmnicu Vâlcea
|
2013-2014
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
22 Sep 2013 |
ACS Civitas Fagaras (BV) - ACS FC Păpăuţi |
1 - 1
|
Park Arena
|
Făgăraş
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3
|
20 Sep 2013 |
ACS Ştiinţa Turceni - SCM 2012 Resita (CS) |
1 - 0
|
Orăşenesc
|
Turceni
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3
|
11 Oct 2013 |
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS Muncitorul Resita (CS) |
1 - 1
|
Nicu Moraru
|
Giarmata
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3
|
25 Oct 2013 |
Grup Școlar Lucian Blaga Reghin - SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA |
1 - 4
|
Metalul
|
Reghin
|
2013-2014
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
10 Nov 2013 |
ACS Jiul Rovinari (GJ) - ACS Ştiinţa Turceni |
1 - 1
|
Tineretului
|
Rovinari
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3
|
8 Nov 2013 |
LPS Sebeş - AFCM Târgu Mureş |
0 - 1
|
Arini
|
Sebeş
|
2013-2014
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
9 Mar 2014 |
SCM 2012 Resita (CS) - ACS Ştiinţa Turceni |
0 - 0
|
Gloria
|
Reşiţa
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3
|
21 Mar 2014 |
ACS VIITORUL MUNICIPAL CRAIOVA (DJ) - CS Inter Clinceni (IF) |
0 - 2
|
Comunal Işalniţa
|
Işalniţa
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3
|
29 Mar 2014 |
AFC Conpet Ploieşti - FCM Târgovişte (DB) |
2 - 1
|
Conpet
|
Strejnicu
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3 - Play-Out
|
25 Apr 2014 |
ACS VIITORUL MUNICIPAL CRAIOVA (DJ) - FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) |
2 - 3
|
Comunal Işalniţa
|
Işalniţa
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3 - Play-Out
|
24 May 2014 |
FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) - CS Podari (DJ) |
2 - 3
|
Comunal
|
1 Decembrie
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3 - Play-Out
|
6 Jun 2014 |
ASF Zărneşti - AS Covasna (CV) |
3 - 0
|
Celuloza
|
Zărneşti
|
2013-2014
|
Campionatul U19 Județean
|
11 Jun 2014 |
CSM Paşcani - FC Pescărușul Luciu (BZ) |
6 - 5
|
Unirea
|
Tărlungeni
|
2013-2014
|
Campionatul U19 Județean
|
22 Jun 2014 |
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - FC Zagon (CV) |
0 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Sfântu Gheorghe
|
2014-2015
|
Cupa României
|
30 Jul 2014 |
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CS Sporting Lieşti |
1 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Miercurea Ciuc
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
30 Aug 2014 |
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova |
2 - 1
|
Brothers Sport Hub (ex-Oltchim)
|
Râmnicu Vâlcea
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
31 Aug 2014 |
CS Unirea Tărlungeni - ACS Viitorul Ungheni |
0 - 9
|
Unirea
|
Tărlungeni
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
6 Sep 2014 |
LPS Sebeş - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin |
8 - 0
|
Arini
|
Sebeş
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
28 Sep 2014 |
CS Iernut - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice |
5 - 3
|
Cornel Orza
|
Iernut
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
27 Sep 2014 |
ACSO Filiaşi - CS Minerul Motru 2008 (GJ) |
1 - 1
|
Comunal
|
Braloştiţa
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
4 Oct 2014 |
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Scoala de Fotbal Gica Popescu |
5 - 0
|
Brothers Sport Hub (ex-Oltchim)
|
Râmnicu Vâlcea
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
12 Oct 2014 |
AFC Unirea 1924 - ACS Viitorul Ungheni |
1 - 3
|
Cetate 2
|
Alba Iulia
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
18 Oct 2014 |
FC Unirea Dej - ACS FCM Baia Mare |
0 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Dej
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
17 Oct 2014 |
SC FC Braşov SA - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș |
8 - 2
|
ICIM sintetic
|
Braşov
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
22 Oct 2014 |
AFC Astra (GR) - CS Afumaţi |
0 - 4
|
Astra
|
Ploieşti
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
31 Oct 2014 |
CS Unirea Tarlungeni - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc |
0 - 4
|
Unirea
|
Tărlungeni
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
1 Nov 2014 |
Interstar Sibiu - ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu |
1 - 0
|
Independenţa Obor
|
Sibiu
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
5 Nov 2014 |
ACSO Filiaşi - ACS VIITORUL MUNICIPAL CRAIOVA (DJ) |
3 - 1
|
Comunal
|
Braloştiţa
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
15 Nov 2014 |
CS Podari (DJ) - AFC Chindia Târgovişte |
0 - 1
|
Unirea
|
Podari
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
22 Nov 2014 |
AFC Unirea 1924 - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc |
1 - 2
|
Cetate 2
|
Alba Iulia
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
25 Nov 2014 |
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu |
7 - 0
|
Gaz Metan 2 sintetic
|
Mediaş
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
29 Nov 2014 |
ACS Viitorul Ungheni - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc |
5 - 0
|
Baza Sportivă Viitorul
|
Gheorghe Doja
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
7 Mar 2015 |
LPS Târgu Mureș - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș |
1 - 4
|
Trans-Sil sintetic
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
14 Mar 2015 |
ACS VIITORUL MUNICIPAL CRAIOVA (DJ) - CS Minerul Motru 2008 (GJ) |
1 - 1
|
Comunal Işalniţa
|
Işalniţa
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
20 Mar 2015 |
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS FC Olt Slatina |
0 - 0
|
Brothers Sport Hub (ex-Oltchim)
|
Râmnicu Vâlcea
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
29 Mar 2015 |
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare |
2 - 2
|
Victoria Someşeni
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
4 Apr 2015 |
ACS Urban Titu - CS Vişina Nouă (OT) |
2 - 1
|
Orăşenesc
|
Titu
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
10 Apr 2015 |
ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu - Interstar Sibiu |
1 - 2
|
Voinţa
|
Sibiu
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
15 Apr 2015 |
LPS Târgu Mureș - LPS Sebeş |
0 - 3
|
Trans-Sil sintetic
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
18 Apr 2015 |
CS Podari (DJ) - AFC Astra (GR) |
4 - 0
|
Unirea
|
Podari
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
25 Apr 2015 |
ACS Urban Titu - CS Inter Clinceni (IF) |
1 - 3
|
Orăşenesc
|
Titu
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
22 May 2015 |
AS Vointa Crevedia - CS Unirea Petrolul Videle |
6 - 5
|
Treapt
|
Horezu
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul U19 Județean
|
19 Jun 2015 |
CS Unirea Mănăstirea (CL) - AS Olimpia Suseni |
1 - 3
|
Treapt
|
Horezu
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul U19 Județean
|
20 Jun 2015 |
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 |
1 - 4
|
Clujana
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2015-2016
|
Cupa României
|
12 Aug 2015 |
LPS Sebeş - ACS Șoimii Pîncota |
4 - 0
|
Arini
|
Sebeş
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
29 Aug 2015 |
Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures - LPS Satu Mare |
6 - 3
|
Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend)
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2015-2016
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
5 Sep 2015 |
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AS FC Interstar Sibiu |
1 - 2
|
Gaz Metan 2 sintetic
|
Mediaş
|
2015-2016
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
12 Sep 2015 |
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSS Turnu Măgurele |
5 - 0
|
Brothers Sport Hub (ex-Oltchim)
|
Râmnicu Vâlcea
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
20 Sep 2015 |
ACS Ladies Targu Mures - Juniorul Satu Mare |
3 - 1
|
Baza Sportivă Dorman
|
Adrianu Mare
|
2015-2016
|
SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular
|
3 Oct 2015 |
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) |
2 - 1
|
Ştiinţa (Baza)
|
Timişoara
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
10 Oct 2015 |
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) - CSM Lugoj |
2 - 1
|
Tineretului
|
Rovinari
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
30 Oct 2015 |
SC FC Braşov SA - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă |
0 - 1
|
ICIM sintetic
|
Braşov
|
2015-2016
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
31 Oct 2015 |
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSS Slatina |
2 - 0
|
Brothers Sport Hub (ex-Oltchim)
|
Râmnicu Vâlcea
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
8 Nov 2015 |
AFC Unirea 1924 - Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures |
2 - 1
|
Cetate
|
Alba Iulia
|
2015-2016
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
15 Nov 2015 |
CS Ineu (AR) - CS Millenium Giarmata |
1 - 0
|
Central
|
Ineu
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
14 Nov 2015 |
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova |
2 - 1
|
Brothers Sport Hub (ex-Oltchim)
|
Râmnicu Vâlcea
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
22 Nov 2015 |
CN Dinicu Golescu - CS Concordia Chiajna |
0 - 2
|
Muscelul
|
Câmpulung Muscel
|
2015-2016
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
29 Nov 2015 |
ACS Performanţa Ighiu - ACSO Filiaşi |
3 - 0
|
Cetate
|
Alba Iulia
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
28 Nov 2015 |
AFC Unirea 1924 - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA |
1 - 3
|
Cetate 2
|
Alba Iulia
|
2015-2016
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
5 Dec 2015 |
CSM Avântul Reghin - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc |
2 - 0
|
Avântul
|
Reghin
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
19 Mar 2016 |
LPS Sebeş - AS FC Frontiera Drobeta |
6 - 0
|
Arini
|
Sebeş
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
26 Mar 2016 |
CS Iernut - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc |
1 - 1
|
Cornel Orza
|
Iernut
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
2 Apr 2016 |
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA |
3 - 1
|
Brothers Sport Hub (ex-Oltchim)
|
Râmnicu Vâlcea
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
17 Apr 2016 |
AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj - Clubul Sportiv Real Craiova |
6 - 0
|
Municipal iarbă
|
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
2015-2016
|
Cupa României Fotbal Feminin
|
26 Apr 2016 |
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CSMS Iaşi |
3 - 1
|
Áron Márton sintetic
|
Miercurea Ciuc
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
23 Apr 2016 |
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - CS FC Hunedoara (HD) |
4 - 0
|
Arena CSO
|
Cugir
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
29 Apr 2016 |
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova |
6 - 0
|
Brothers Sport Hub (ex-Oltchim)
|
Râmnicu Vâlcea
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
15 May 2016 |
ACS Sporting Turnu Măgurele - CSS Târgovişte |
0 - 5
|
Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2
|
Piteşti
|
2015-2016
|
Juniori U13
|
27 May 2016 |
CS FC Hunedoara (HD) - CS Minerul Motru (GJ) |
3 - 0
|
Michael Klein
|
Hunedoara
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
28 May 2016 |
AS Viitorul Sîntimbru (AB) - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice |
1 - 2
|
Comunal Galtiu
|
Sîntimbru
|
2016-2017
|
Cupa României
|
10 Aug 2016 |
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CS Naţional Sebiş |
0 - 3
|
Ciarda Roşie
|
Timişoara
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
3 Sep 2016 |
AS FC Aninoasa - CS Podari (DJ) |
0 - 0
|
Comunal
|
Aninoasa
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
10 Sep 2016 |
CS Iernut - CS Oşorhei (BH) |
2 - 1
|
Cornel Orza
|
Iernut
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
17 Sep 2016 |
CSM Lugoj - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa |
0 - 2
|
Municipal
|
Lugoj
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
23 Sep 2016 |
LPS Sebeş - CSS Caransebeş |
2 - 0
|
Arini
|
Sebeş
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
25 Sep 2016 |
SC FC Braşov SA - ASC Juventus Bucureşti |
0 - 3
|
ICIM sintetic
|
Braşov
|
2016-2017
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
1 Oct 2016 |
CS Atletic Bradu - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 |
4 - 0
|
Central Bradu
|
Bradu
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
30 Sep 2016 |
AFC Unirea 1924 - Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara |
1 - 1
|
Cetate 2
|
Alba Iulia
|
2016-2017
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
8 Oct 2016 |
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova |
3 - 2
|
Brothers Sport Hub (ex-Oltchim)
|
Râmnicu Vâlcea
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
12 Oct 2016 |
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - LPS Bistriţa |
0 - 3
|
Arena CSO
|
Cugir
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
15 Oct 2016 |
ACS Șirineasa - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 |
1 - 4
|
Comunal
|
Şirineasa
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
21 Oct 2016 |
ACS FC Bistriţa - CS Viitorul Ulmeni |
1 - 5
|
Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu
|
Bistriţa
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
28 Oct 2016 |
AFC Unirea 1924 - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc |
0 - 2
|
Cetate 2
|
Alba Iulia
|
2016-2017
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
29 Oct 2016 |
AFC Unirea 1924 - Centrul de Excelenta Deva |
0 - 5
|
Cetate 2
|
Alba Iulia
|
2016-2017
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
12 Nov 2016 |
ACS Industria Galda - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 2 |
2 - 2
|
Galda Arena
|
Galda de Jos
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
26 Nov 2016 |
Centrul de Excelenta Deva - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș |
0 - 0
|
Cetate
|
Deva
|
2016-2017
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
25 Nov 2016 |
SC FC Braşov SA - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanta |
0 - 0
|
ICIM sintetic
|
Braşov
|
2016-2017
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
4 Dec 2016 |
CS Millenium Giarmata - AFC Unirea 1924 |
0 - 0
|
Nicu Moraru
|
Giarmata
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
3 Mar 2017 |
ACS FC Bistriţa - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea |
0 - 3
|
Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu
|
Bistriţa
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
10 Mar 2017 |
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - AFC Chindia Târgovişte |
3 - 2
|
Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj
|
Craiova
|
2016-2017
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
19 Mar 2017 |
SC FC Braşov SA - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA |
2 - 5
|
ICIM sintetic
|
Braşov
|
2016-2017
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
25 Mar 2017 |
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei |
4 - 0
|
Naţional
|
Sebiş
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
31 Mar 2017 |
SC FC Braşov SA - CS Mioveni |
2 - 0
|
ICIM sintetic
|
Braşov
|
2016-2017
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
8 Apr 2017 |
ACS Poli Timișoara 2 - CS Millenium Giarmata |
1 - 2
|
Colterm
|
Timişoara
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
14 Apr 2017 |
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - ACS Performanţa Ighiu |
1 - 1
|
CFR
|
Timişoara
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
21 Apr 2017 |
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA |
2 - 5
|
Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj
|
Craiova
|
2016-2017
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
3 May 2017 |
Centrul de Excelenta Deva - AFC Unirea 1924 |
2 - 0
|
Cetate
|
Deva
|
2016-2017
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
7 May 2017 |
SC FC Braşov SA - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi |
0 - 3
|
ICIM sintetic
|
Braşov
|
2016-2017
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
10 May 2017 |
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 2 - AFC Unirea 1924 |
0 - 2
|
Otto Greffner 2
|
Șiria
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
13 May 2017 |
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) - CSM Lugoj |
1 - 2
|
Tineretului
|
Rovinari
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
19 May 2017 |
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - Centrul Naţional de Pregătire Timişoara |
2 - 0
|
Extensiv
|
Craiova
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
26 Aug 2017 |
CS Millenium Giarmata - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate |
3 - 2
|
Nicu Moraru
|
Giarmata
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
22 Sep 2017 |
ACS Ghiroda - CS Internaţional Băleşti |
4 - 2
|
Emilian Pavel
|
Ghiroda
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
7 Oct 2017 |
ASA 2013 Targu Mures - CS Universitatea Alexandria |
1 - 1
|
Trans-Sil sintetic
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2017-2018
|
SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular
|
11 Oct 2017 |
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CS Naţional Sebiş |
0 - 4
|
Arpad Thierjung
|
Jimbolia
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
20 Oct 2017 |
LPS Sebeş - LPS Bihorul Oradea |
1 - 2
|
Arini
|
Sebeş
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
21 Oct 2017 |
ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov - CSS Braşovia Braşov |
3 - 6
|
ICIM iarbă
|
Braşov
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
22 Oct 2017 |
ACS Ghiroda - CS Şoimii Lipova |
2 - 3
|
Emilian Pavel
|
Ghiroda
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
4 Nov 2017 |
CSM Lugoj - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate |
1 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Lugoj
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
17 Nov 2017 |
ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc |
3 - 0
|
ICIM iarbă
|
Braşov
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
19 Nov 2017 |
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - LPS Viitorul Piteşti |
1 - 4
|
Complex Sportiv Hidro
|
Râmnicu Vâlcea
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
25 Nov 2017 |
ACS Performanţa Ighiu - FC Unirea Dej |
3 - 2
|
Cetate
|
Alba Iulia
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
24 Nov 2017 |
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 |
0 - 7
|
Arpad Thierjung
|
Jimbolia
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
1 Dec 2017 |
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - AFC Unirea 1924 |
0 - 0
|
Arena CSO
|
Cugir
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
16 Mar 2018 |
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSS Târgovişte |
2 - 2
|
Complex Sportiv Hidro
|
Râmnicu Vâlcea
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
17 Mar 2018 |
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS Internaţional Băleşti |
3 - 0
|
Nicu Moraru
|
Giarmata
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
3 Apr 2018 |
ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov - LPS Piatra Neamţ |
0 - 1
|
ICIM iarbă
|
Braşov
|
2017-2018
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
2 May 2018 |
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte |
0 - 2
|
Aripi
|
Piteşti
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
31 Mar 2018 |
ACSO Filiaşi - ACS Şirineasa |
0 - 3
|
Oltenia
|
Işalniţa
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
30 Mar 2018 |
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - CN Dinicu Golescu |
0 - 2
|
Complex Sportiv Hidro
|
Râmnicu Vâlcea
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
11 Apr 2018 |
ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov - SC Dinamo 1948 SA |
0 - 3
|
ICIM iarbă
|
Braşov
|
2017-2018
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
15 Apr 2018 |
Centrul Naţional de Pregătire Timişoara - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei |
3 - 1
|
LPS Banatul
|
Timişoara
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
20 Apr 2018 |
Fotbal Club Argeş - FCM Târgovişte SA |
8 - 0
|
Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2
|
Piteşti
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
22 Apr 2018 |
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - Centrul Național Mureș |
1 - 6
|
Municipal - sintetic
|
Râmnicu Vâlcea
|
2017-2018
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
25 Apr 2018 |
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - ACS Industria Galda |
4 - 1
|
CMC
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
4 May 2018 |
CS Viitorul Zalău - CS Juniorul Satu Mare |
1 - 0
|
Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2017-2018
|
Juniori U13
|
6 Jun 2018 |
CS Plimob Sighetu Marmatiei (MM) - ADF U Cluj- Luceafărul 2 |
1 - 8
|
Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2017-2018
|
Juniori U13
|
6 Jun 2018 |
CS Viitorul Oradea - CS Plimob Sighetu Marmatiei (MM) |
3 - 2
|
Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2017-2018
|
Juniori U13
|
7 Jun 2018 |
AS Atletic Kids Gurghiu - CS Viitorul Zalău |
3 - 0
|
Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2017-2018
|
Juniori U13
|
7 Jun 2018 |
ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria - FC Unirea Dej |
2 - 1
|
IPROEB
|
Bistriţa
|
2018-2019
|
Cupa României
|
1 Aug 2018 |
FC Unirea Dej - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc |
3 - 3
|
Municipal
|
Dej
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
24 Aug 2018 |
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - CS Ocna Mureş |
1 - 0
|
Comunal-Central
|
Cermei
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
22 Sep 2018 |
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - CS Hunedoara |
2 - 2
|
Emilian Pavel
|
Ghiroda
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
28 Sep 2018 |
CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 - ACS Poli Timişoara |
2 - 4
|
Dacia
|
Orăştie
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
6 Oct 2018 |
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc |
0 - 2
|
Municipal
|
Turda
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
5 Oct 2018 |
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - CSS 2 Baia Mare |
8 - 0
|
Clujana
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
13 Oct 2018 |
CS Iernut - AFC Unirea Tăşnad |
6 - 2
|
Cornel Orza
|
Iernut
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
20 Oct 2018 |
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - LPS Satu Mare |
7 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Turda
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
27 Oct 2018 |
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov |
2 - 0
|
CMC
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
2 Nov 2018 |
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică |
3 - 4
|
ICIM sintetic
|
Braşov
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
4 Nov 2018 |
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - LPS Viitorul Piteşti |
1 - 1
|
Carpaţi (Corona)
|
Braşov
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
11 Nov 2018 |
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - AFC Chindia Târgovişte |
0 - 2
|
ICIM sintetic
|
Braşov
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
18 Nov 2018 |
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - CS Naţional Sebiş |
0 - 1
|
Emilian Pavel
|
Ghiroda
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
16 Nov 2018 |
CS CFR Simeria - FC UTA Arad |
1 - 3
|
CFR Simeria
|
Simeria
|
2018-2019
|
Liga Elitelor U15
|
25 Nov 2018 |
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - AFC Hermannstadt |
3 - 7
|
Municipal sintetic
|
Sibiu
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
10 Mar 2019 |
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet |
1 - 0
|
Unirea - sintetic
|
Tărlungeni
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
17 Mar 2019 |
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov |
2 - 3
|
Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren 2)
|
Albota
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
23 Mar 2019 |
ACS Alma Sibiu - AS FC Interstar Sibiu |
1 - 1
|
Arena Răşinari
|
Răşinari
|
2018-2019
|
Liga Elitelor U15
|
30 Mar 2019 |
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - CSM Lugoj |
4 - 2
|
Emilian Pavel
|
Ghiroda
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
29 Mar 2019 |
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - AFC Chindia Târgovişte |
1 - 5
|
Unirea - sintetic
|
Tărlungeni
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
31 Mar 2019 |
CS Hunedoara - CSS Caransebeş |
4 - 0
|
Michael Klein 2
|
Hunedoara
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
7 Apr 2019 |
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - ACS Industria Galda |
0 - 3
|
Comunal-Central
|
Cermei
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
13 Apr 2019 |
CS CFR Simeria - LPS Banatul Timişoara |
2 - 3
|
CFR Simeria
|
Simeria
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
21 Apr 2019 |
CSS Braşovia Braşov - LPS Viitorul Piteşti |
0 - 2
|
CSS Braşovia
|
Braşov
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
1 May 2019 |
CS Ocna Mureş - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 |
2 - 3
|
Soda
|
Ocna Mureş
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
4 May 2019 |
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu |
1 - 1
|
Victoria Someşeni
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
10 Aug 2019 |
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AFC Hermannstadt |
4 - 1
|
Gaz Metan 2 sintetic
|
Mediaş
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U16
|
14 Aug 2019 |
LPS Sebeş - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda |
5 - 0
|
Arini
|
Sebeş
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
21 Aug 2019 |
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - AFC Hermannstadt |
3 - 1
|
Municipal sintetic
|
Sibiu
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
24 Aug 2019 |
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin |
2 - 7
|
Municipal
|
Drăgăşani
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
31 Aug 2019 |
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - LPS Târgu Jiu |
2 - 1
|
Municipal - sintetic
|
Râmnicu Vâlcea
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
4 Sep 2019 |
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - SC FC Voluntari SA |
3 - 0
|
Áron Márton sintetic
|
Miercurea Ciuc
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
21 Sep 2019 |
CS Şoimii Lipova - LPS Cetate Deva |
1 - 1
|
Şoimii
|
Pâncota
|
2019-2020
|
Liga 3
|
20 Sep 2019 |
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - LPS Bistriţa |
1 - 0
|
Metalul
|
Reghin
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
28 Sep 2019 |
CS Măgura Cisnădie - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc |
2 - 3
|
Măgura
|
Cisnădie
|
2019-2020
|
Cupa României Fotbal Feminin
|
6 Oct 2019 |
LPS Sebeş - LPS Târgu Mureș |
0 - 2
|
Arini
|
Sebeş
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
19 Oct 2019 |
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi |
4 - 0
|
Chimia
|
Brazi
|
2019-2020
|
Cupa - Elitelor U17
|
23 Oct 2019 |
SCM Zalău - CS Minaur Baia Mare |
0 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Zalău
|
2019-2020
|
Liga 3
|
26 Oct 2019 |
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - ACS Alma Sibiu |
1 - 7
|
Voinţa
|
Sibiu
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
2 Nov 2019 |
CSM Corona Brașov - ACS FC Bacău |
0 - 1
|
Carpaţi (Corona)
|
Braşov
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U15
|
10 Nov 2019 |
ACSO Filiaşi - ACS Viitorul Dăeşti |
3 - 3
|
Orăşenesc
|
Filiaşi
|
2019-2020
|
Liga 3
|
16 Nov 2019 |
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA |
1 - 5
|
Unirea - sintetic
|
Tărlungeni
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
17 Nov 2019 |
AFC Hermannstadt - ACS Alma Sibiu |
2 - 1
|
Municipal sintetic
|
Sibiu
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
23 Nov 2019 |
AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj - ACS Heniu Prundu Bârgăului |
3 - 0
|
Clujana
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2019-2020
|
SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular
|
30 Nov 2019 |
Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 2 - ACS Atletic Drobeta |
6 - 0
|
Clujana
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2019-2020
|
Liga 2 Feminin
|
30 Nov 2019 |
CSM Jiul Petroşani - ACS Flacăra Horezu |
2 - 2
|
Petre Libardi
|
Petroşani
|
2020-2021
|
Liga 3
|
12 Sep 2020 |
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - CSM Avântul Reghin |
1 - 2
|
Municipal
|
Turda
|
2020-2021
|
Liga 3
|
19 Sep 2020 |
CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice |
2 - 1
|
Central
|
Ungheni
|
2020-2021
|
Liga 3
|
25 Sep 2020 |
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA |
1 - 0
|
Baza 2
|
Timişoara
|
2020-2021
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
14 Oct 2020 |
LPS Banatul Timişoara - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA |
0 - 1
|
LPS Banatul
|
Timişoara
|
2020-2021
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
3 Oct 2020 |
ACS Flacăra Horezu - CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti |
3 - 3
|
Treapt
|
Horezu
|
2020-2021
|
Liga 3
|
17 Oct 2020 |
CS Ocna Mureş - FC Unirea Dej |
1 - 3
|
Soda
|
Ocna Mureş
|
2020-2021
|
Liga 3
|
10 Nov 2020 |
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti |
1 - 2
|
ICIM sintetic
|
Braşov
|
2020-2021
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
25 Oct 2020 |
CSC Dumbrăviţa - CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii |
0 - 1
|
Ştefan Dobay
|
Dumbrăviţa
|
2020-2021
|
Liga 3
|
30 Oct 2020 |
CS Hunedoara - AFC Unirea 1924 |
1 - 1
|
Michael Klein
|
Hunedoara
|
2020-2021
|
Liga 3
|
7 Nov 2020 |
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AFC Ripensia Timişoara |
5 - 3
|
Áron Márton sintetic
|
Miercurea Ciuc
|
2020-2021
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
11 Nov 2020 |
Rezervă |
Echipe |
Scor |
Stadion |
Oras |
Sezon |
Competitie |
Data |
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - LPS Sebeş |
4 - 1
|
Victoria Someşeni
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
9 Sep 2012 |
ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA |
3 - 0
|
Trans-Sil sintetic
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
23 Sep 2012 |
LPS Sebeş - CSS Reghin |
4 - 0
|
Arini
|
Sebeş
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
30 Sep 2012 |
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - LPS Slatina |
1 - 3
|
Municipal - sintetic
|
Râmnicu Vâlcea
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
7 Oct 2012 |
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - SC FC UTA SA |
0 - 0
|
Baza Sportivă Dan Anca
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
11 Nov 2012 |
SC FC Unirea 2006 SA (AB) - FC Argeş (AG) |
1 - 1
|
Cetate
|
Alba Iulia
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2
|
10 Nov 2012 |
CSS Braşovia Braşov - SC FC Petrolul SA Ploieşti |
0 - 4
|
CSS Braşovia
|
Braşov
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
8 Dec 2012 |
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - AS FCM Târgu Mureş |
2 - 1
|
Victoria Someşeni sintetic
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
27 Mar 2013 |
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CSU Vointa Sibiu |
5 - 2
|
Mecanica
|
Sibiu
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
29 Apr 2013 |
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS Atletico Arad |
1 - 4
|
Cetate
|
Deva
|
2012-2013
|
Juniori U13
|
22 May 2013 |
CSM Focșani (VN) - AS Înfrățirea Agromec Hărman (BV) |
3 - 0
|
Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend)
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul U19 Județean
|
22 Jun 2013 |
LPS Târgu Mureș - CS FOREX Braşov |
2 - 3
|
Trans-Sil sintetic
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2013-2014
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
8 Sep 2013 |
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AS FC Interstar Sibiu |
2 - 1
|
Sparta
|
Mediaş
|
2013-2014
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
15 Sep 2013 |
LPS Sebeş - SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA |
1 - 0
|
Arini
|
Sebeş
|
2013-2014
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
27 Oct 2013 |
FC Brasov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc |
2 - 1
|
ICIM iarbă
|
Braşov
|
2013-2014
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
24 Nov 2013 |
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş |
4 - 2
|
Independenţa Obor
|
Sibiu
|
2013-2014
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
30 Nov 2013 |
SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA - AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa |
1 - 0
|
Cetate 2
|
Alba Iulia
|
2013-2014
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
13 Mar 2014 |
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu |
1 - 2
|
Independenţa Obor
|
Sibiu
|
2013-2014
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
30 Mar 2014 |
LPS Sebeş - AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa |
0 - 3
|
Arini
|
Sebeş
|
2013-2014
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
2 Apr 2014 |
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - CS FC Clinceni (IF) |
3 - 2
|
Unirea
|
Tărlungeni
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 2
|
12 Apr 2014 |
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova |
3 - 1
|
Brothers Sport Hub (ex-Oltchim)
|
Râmnicu Vâlcea
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
31 Aug 2014 |
LPS Sebeş - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin |
1 - 0
|
Arini
|
Sebeş
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
28 Sep 2014 |
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Scoala de Fotbal Gica Popescu |
3 - 0
|
Brothers Sport Hub (ex-Oltchim)
|
Râmnicu Vâlcea
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
12 Oct 2014 |
AFC Unirea 1924 - ACS Viitorul Ungheni |
4 - 1
|
Cetate 2
|
Alba Iulia
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
18 Oct 2014 |
SC FC Braşov SA - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș |
3 - 2
|
ICIM sintetic
|
Braşov
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
22 Oct 2014 |
CS Unirea Tărlungeni - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc |
0 - 3
|
Unirea
|
Tărlungeni
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
1 Nov 2014 |
Interstar Sibiu - ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu |
2 - 1
|
Independenţa Obor
|
Sibiu
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
5 Nov 2014 |
LPS Sebeş - LPS Târgu Mureș |
3 - 2
|
Arini
|
Sebeş
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
9 Nov 2014 |
AFC Unirea 1924 - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc |
3 - 0
|
Cetate 2
|
Alba Iulia
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
25 Nov 2014 |
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu |
9 - 0
|
Gaz Metan 2 sintetic
|
Mediaş
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
29 Nov 2014 |
ACS Viitorul Ungheni - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc |
1 - 1
|
Baza Sportivă Viitorul
|
Gheorghe Doja
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
7 Mar 2015 |
LPS Târgu Mureș - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș |
0 - 1
|
Trans-Sil sintetic
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
14 Mar 2015 |
CS CFR Simeria - CS Metalul Reșița SA |
0 - 4
|
CFR Simeria
|
Simeria
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
8 Apr 2015 |
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare |
3 - 0
|
Victoria Someşeni
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
4 Apr 2015 |
AS Unirea Leamna - CS Unirea Mănăstirea (CL) |
2 - 1
|
Treapt
|
Horezu
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul U19 Județean
|
19 Jun 2015 |
CS Unirea Petrolul Videle - ACS Flacăra Horezu |
0 - 2
|
Treapt
|
Horezu
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul U19 Județean
|
20 Jun 2015 |
LPS Sebeş - ACS Șoimii Pîncota |
5 - 0
|
Arini
|
Sebeş
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
29 Aug 2015 |
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSS Turnu Măgurele |
3 - 1
|
Brothers Sport Hub (ex-Oltchim)
|
Râmnicu Vâlcea
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
20 Sep 2015 |
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - CS FC Caransebes (CS) |
1 - 1
|
Unirea
|
Tărlungeni
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2
|
17 Oct 2015 |
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSS Slatina |
1 - 1
|
Brothers Sport Hub (ex-Oltchim)
|
Râmnicu Vâlcea
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
8 Nov 2015 |
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova |
2 - 0
|
Brothers Sport Hub (ex-Oltchim)
|
Râmnicu Vâlcea
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
22 Nov 2015 |
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - CS Mioveni |
0 - 2
|
1 Mai (Municipal)
|
Râmnicu Vâlcea
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2
|
12 Mar 2016 |
LPS Sebeş - AS FC Frontiera Drobeta |
0 - 0
|
Arini
|
Sebeş
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
26 Mar 2016 |
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Mioveni |
3 - 1
|
Brothers Sport Hub (ex-Oltchim)
|
Râmnicu Vâlcea
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
17 Apr 2016 |
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - LPS Roman |
11 - 0
|
Áron Márton sintetic
|
Miercurea Ciuc
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
23 Apr 2016 |
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova |
7 - 0
|
Brothers Sport Hub (ex-Oltchim)
|
Râmnicu Vâlcea
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
15 May 2016 |
CSS Slatina - ACS FC Danut Coman |
1 - 2
|
Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2
|
Piteşti
|
2015-2016
|
Juniori U13
|
27 May 2016 |
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - ACS Berceni (IF) |
0 - 0
|
1 Mai (Municipal)
|
Râmnicu Vâlcea
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 2
|
29 Aug 2016 |
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - CS Baloteşti |
4 - 2
|
Tineretului
|
Braşov
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 2
|
21 Sep 2016 |
LPS Sebeş - CSS Caransebeş |
0 - 0
|
Arini
|
Sebeş
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
25 Sep 2016 |
SC FC Braşov SA - ASC Juventus Bucureşti |
1 - 2
|
ICIM sintetic
|
Braşov
|
2016-2017
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
1 Oct 2016 |
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova |
9 - 0
|
Brothers Sport Hub (ex-Oltchim)
|
Râmnicu Vâlcea
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
12 Oct 2016 |
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe |
0 - 1
|
1 Mai (Municipal)
|
Râmnicu Vâlcea
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 2
|
5 Nov 2016 |
SC FC Braşov SA - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanța |
2 - 5
|
ICIM sintetic
|
Braşov
|
2016-2017
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
4 Dec 2016 |
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - AFC Chindia Târgovişte |
5 - 2
|
Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj
|
Craiova
|
2016-2017
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
19 Mar 2017 |
SC FC Braşov SA - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA |
0 - 6
|
ICIM sintetic
|
Braşov
|
2016-2017
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
25 Mar 2017 |
SC FC Braşov SA - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I |
0 - 8
|
ICIM sintetic
|
Braşov
|
2016-2017
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
8 Apr 2017 |
CS Mioveni - CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) |
5 - 1
|
Orăşenesc
|
Mioveni
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 2
|
29 Apr 2017 |
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti |
12 - 2
|
Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj
|
Craiova
|
2016-2017
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
3 May 2017 |
SC FC Braşov SA - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi |
5 - 0
|
ICIM sintetic
|
Braşov
|
2016-2017
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
10 May 2017 |
ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi |
1 - 5
|
ICIM iarbă
|
Braşov
|
2017-2018
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
22 Oct 2017 |
LPS Sebeş - LPS Bihorul Oradea |
1 - 3
|
Arini
|
Sebeş
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
21 Oct 2017 |
AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş - CS Afumaţi |
0 - 1
|
Trans-Sil
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 2
|
28 Oct 2017 |
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - AFC Ripensia Timișoara |
1 - 1
|
Minerul
|
Motru
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 2
|
11 Nov 2017 |
ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov - CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui |
0 - 5
|
ICIM iarbă
|
Braşov
|
2017-2018
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
19 Nov 2017 |
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti |
2 - 4
|
Complex Sportiv Hidro
|
Râmnicu Vâlcea
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
17 Mar 2018 |
Fotbal Club Argeş - ACS Foresta Suceava |
0 - 2
|
Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale
|
Piteşti
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 2
|
28 Mar 2018 |
ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 |
3 - 3
|
ICIM iarbă
|
Braşov
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
2 May 2018 |
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte |
1 - 1
|
Aripi
|
Piteşti
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
31 Mar 2018 |
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - ACS FC Academica Clinceni |
3 - 3
|
Ciarda Roşie
|
Timişoara
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 2
|
6 Apr 2018 |
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - CN Dinicu Golescu |
0 - 8
|
Complex Sportiv Hidro
|
Râmnicu Vâlcea
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
11 Apr 2018 |
ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe |
1 - 2
|
ICIM iarbă
|
Braşov
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
15 Apr 2018 |
Fotbal Club Argeş - FCM Târgovişte SA |
6 - 0
|
Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2
|
Piteşti
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
22 Apr 2018 |
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - Centrul Național Mureș |
2 - 3
|
Municipal - sintetic
|
Râmnicu Vâlcea
|
2017-2018
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
25 Apr 2018 |
Fotbal Club Argeş - CS Baloteşti |
2 - 3
|
Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale
|
Piteşti
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 2
|
12 May 2018 |
Fotbal Club Argeş - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi |
2 - 0
|
Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale
|
Piteşti
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 2
|
21 May 2018 |
CS Mioveni - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti |
5 - 0
|
Orăşenesc
|
Mioveni
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2
|
1 Sep 2018 |
CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 - ACS Poli Timişoara |
0 - 14
|
Dacia
|
Orăştie
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
6 Oct 2018 |
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA |
1 - 1
|
Clujana
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2018-2019
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
13 Oct 2018 |
CS Mioveni - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti |
2 - 1
|
Orăşenesc
|
Mioveni
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2
|
26 Oct 2018 |
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - LPS Satu Mare |
3 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Turda
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
27 Oct 2018 |
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ |
0 - 2
|
ICIM sintetic
|
Braşov
|
2018-2019
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
4 Nov 2018 |
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CS Sportul Snagov SA |
1 - 2
|
Dan Păltinişanu
|
Timişoara
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2
|
12 Nov 2018 |
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - LPS Viitorul Piteşti |
2 - 4
|
Carpaţi (Corona)
|
Braşov
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
11 Nov 2018 |
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - LPS Focşani |
3 - 1
|
ICIM sintetic
|
Braşov
|
2018-2019
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
18 Nov 2018 |
ACS Poli Timişoara - ASSCS Farul Constanţa |
3 - 0
|
Electrica
|
Timişoara
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2
|
1 Dec 2018 |
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - AFC Hermannstadt |
2 - 1
|
Municipal sintetic
|
Sibiu
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
10 Mar 2019 |
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet |
2 - 0
|
Unirea - sintetic
|
Tărlungeni
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
17 Mar 2019 |
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov |
5 - 1
|
Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I)
|
Albota
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
23 Mar 2019 |
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - AFC Chindia Târgovişte |
1 - 1
|
Unirea - sintetic
|
Tărlungeni
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
31 Mar 2019 |
CS Hunedoara - CSS Caransebeş |
2 - 1
|
Michael Klein 2
|
Hunedoara
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
7 Apr 2019 |
ACS Energeticianul - ASSCS Farul Constanţa |
0 - 1
|
Petre Libardi
|
Petroşani
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2
|
6 Apr 2019 |
CS CFR Simeria - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa |
0 - 10
|
CFR Simeria
|
Simeria
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
21 Apr 2019 |
CSS Braşovia Braşov - LPS Viitorul Piteşti |
14 - 0
|
CSS Braşovia
|
Braşov
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
1 May 2019 |
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu |
1 - 1
|
Victoria Someşeni
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
10 Aug 2019 |
LPS Sebeş - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda |
6 - 0
|
Arini
|
Sebeş
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
21 Aug 2019 |
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - AFC Hermannstadt |
0 - 2
|
Municipal sintetic
|
Sibiu
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
24 Aug 2019 |
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin |
2 - 3
|
Municipal
|
Drăgăşani
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
31 Aug 2019 |
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - LPS Târgu Jiu |
4 - 0
|
Municipal - sintetic
|
Râmnicu Vâlcea
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
4 Sep 2019 |
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AFC Astra Giurgiu |
6 - 0
|
Áron Márton sintetic
|
Miercurea Ciuc
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U16
|
21 Sep 2019 |
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - SC FC Voluntari SA |
2 - 3
|
Áron Márton sintetic
|
Miercurea Ciuc
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
21 Sep 2019 |
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - LPS Bistriţa |
0 - 5
|
Metalul
|
Reghin
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
28 Sep 2019 |
LPS Sebeş - LPS Târgu Mureș |
5 - 1
|
Arini
|
Sebeş
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
19 Oct 2019 |
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi |
6 - 5
|
Chimia
|
Brazi
|
2019-2020
|
Cupa de Tineret
|
23 Oct 2019 |
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - ACS Alma Sibiu |
1 - 4
|
Voinţa
|
Sibiu
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
2 Nov 2019 |
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA |
0 - 4
|
Unirea - sintetic
|
Tărlungeni
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
17 Nov 2019 |
AFC Hermannstadt - ACS Alma Sibiu |
1 - 9
|
Municipal sintetic
|
Sibiu
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
23 Nov 2019 |
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA |
1 - 0
|
Baza 2
|
Timişoara
|
2020-2021
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
26 Sep 2020 |
LPS Banatul Timişoara - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA |
0 - 6
|
LPS Banatul
|
Timişoara
|
2020-2021
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
3 Oct 2020 |
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - AFC Ripensia Timișoara |
1 - 2
|
Municipal Constantina Diţă
|
Târgu Jiu
|
2020-2021
|
Liga 2
|
24 Oct 2020 |
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti |
3 - 0
|
ICIM sintetic
|
Braşov
|
2020-2021
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
25 Oct 2020 |
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AFC Ripensia Timișoara |
3 - 0
|
Áron Márton sintetic
|
Miercurea Ciuc
|
2020-2021
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
11 Nov 2020 |