Asistent |
Echipe |
Scor |
Stadion |
Oras |
Sezon |
Competitie |
Data |
CSM Ploieşti - SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) |
0 - 1
|
Ilie Oană
|
Ploieşti
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 2
|
22 Nov 2008 |
CS FOREX Braşov - SC FC Buftea SA |
0 - 0
|
Forex
|
Braşov
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 2
|
23 Aug 2008 |
FC Cetatea Suceava - SC FC PREFAB SA |
0 - 0
|
Areni
|
Suceava
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 2
|
20 Sep 2008 |
FC CFR Timişoara - CS MUREŞUL Deva (HD) |
5 - 3
|
CFR
|
Timişoara
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 2
|
13 Sep 2008 |
FC Argeş (AG) - SC FC Timişoara SA (TM) |
1 - 1
|
1 Mai
|
Slatina
|
2008-2009
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
16 Jul 2008 |
SC Sporting Club SA (VS) - ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa (BN) |
1 - 0
|
1 Mai
|
Slatina
|
2008-2009
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
9 Aug 2008 |
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - CS Otopeni (IF) |
2 - 0
|
Tineretului
|
Braşov
|
2008-2009
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
30 Aug 2008 |
FC Politehnica Iaşi - SC FC Timişoara SA (TM) |
0 - 2
|
1 Mai
|
Slatina
|
2008-2009
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
27 Sep 2008 |
SC Sporting Club SA (VS) - FC Argeş (AG) |
0 - 1
|
1 Mai
|
Slatina
|
2008-2009
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
19 Oct 2008 |
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa (BN) |
0 - 0
|
Tineretului
|
Braşov
|
2008-2009
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
25 Oct 2008 |
FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) - FC U Craiova (DJ) |
0 - 2
|
1 Mai
|
Slatina
|
2008-2009
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
7 Nov 2008 |
FC Ariesul Turda (CJ) - CS Mioveni |
1 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Turda
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 2
|
14 Mar 2009 |
CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) - FC Politehnica Iaşi |
0 - 3
|
Farul
|
Constanţa
|
2008-2009
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
3 Apr 2009 |
FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) - AFC UNIREA VALAHORUM Urziceni |
1 - 5
|
Gloria
|
Buzău
|
2008-2009
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
7 Apr 2009 |
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa (BN) |
2 - 2
|
CFR Dr. Constantin Rădulescu
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2008-2009
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
10 Apr 2009 |
SC FC OTELUL SA (GL) - CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) |
2 - 0
|
Oţelul
|
Galaţi
|
2008-2009
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
21 Apr 2009 |
FC Politehnica Iaşi - FC Argeş (AG) |
4 - 0
|
Emil Alexandrescu
|
Iaşi
|
2008-2009
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
6 May 2009 |
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) |
2 - 1
|
Tineretului
|
Braşov
|
2008-2009
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
8 May 2009 |
FC DUNĂREA Giurgiu - SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) |
0 - 2
|
Marin Anastasovici
|
Giurgiu
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 2
|
16 May 2009 |
CS Minerul Lupeni - CS Atletic Club Universitatea Vasile Goldis Arad |
1 - 2
|
Minerul
|
Lupeni
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 2
|
23 May 2009 |
FC Ariesul Turda (CJ) - CS Atletic Club Universitatea Vasile Goldis Arad |
2 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Turda
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 2
|
6 Jun 2009 |
SC FC Otelul Galaţi (GL) - Club Sportiv Orășenesc Ovidiu |
0 - 0
|
Gloria
|
Buzău
|
2008-2009
|
Baraj Liga 2
|
17 Jun 2009 |
SC FC Timişoara SA (TM) - ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa (BN) |
1 - 0
|
Valentin Stănescu
|
Bucureşti
|
2009-2010
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
1 Aug 2009 |
CS Electrosid Titu - FCM Târgovişte (DB) |
0 - 0
|
Orăşenesc
|
Titu
|
2009-2010
|
Cupa României
|
8 Aug 2009 |
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - FC U Craiova (DJ) |
2 - 1
|
Gaz Metan
|
Mediaş
|
2009-2010
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
7 Aug 2009 |
SC Sporting Club SA (VS) - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) |
2 - 2
|
Municipal
|
Vaslui
|
2009-2010
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
16 Aug 2009 |
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) |
0 - 2
|
Gaz Metan
|
Mediaş
|
2009-2010
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
22 Aug 2009 |
CS Mioveni - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) |
0 - 0
|
Orăşenesc
|
Mioveni
|
2009-2010
|
Cupa României
|
9 Sep 2009 |
CS Tricolorul Breaza - CSM Râmnicu Sărat |
4 - 0
|
Parc
|
Breaza
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 2
|
12 Sep 2009 |
CS FC ASTRA (PH) - SC FC UNIREA Alba Iulia SA |
4 - 2
|
Astra
|
Ploieşti
|
2009-2010
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
18 Sep 2009 |
CS Minerul Mehedinti Valea Copcii - FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş |
3 - 5
|
Victoria
|
Vânju Mare
|
2009-2010
|
Cupa României
|
23 Sep 2009 |
ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa (BN) - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA |
0 - 2
|
Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu
|
Bistriţa
|
2009-2010
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
27 Sep 2009 |
FCM Dunărea Galaţi - ACS Victoria Brăneşti |
1 - 3
|
Dunărea
|
Galaţi
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 2
|
3 Oct 2009 |
SC FC OTELUL SA (GL) - FC Politehnica Iaşi |
4 - 0
|
Oţelul
|
Galaţi
|
2009-2010
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
23 Oct 2009 |
STĂ - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) |
0 - 1
|
Tineretului
|
Urziceni
|
2009-2010
|
Cupa României
|
27 Oct 2009 |
ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa (BN) - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş |
1 - 1
|
Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu
|
Bistriţa
|
2009-2010
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
2 Nov 2009 |
CS Jiul Petroşani (HD) - FC Argeş (AG) |
1 - 2
|
Petre Libardi
|
Petroşani
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 2
|
7 Nov 2009 |
FC U Craiova (DJ) - SCS FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA (CJ) |
0 - 1
|
Stadion de Fotbal pentru municipiul Craiova
|
Craiova
|
2009-2010
|
Cupa României
|
18 Nov 2009 |
ACS Victoria Brăneşti - CS Concordia Chiajna |
2 - 0
|
Cătălin Hâldan
|
Brăneşti
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 2
|
21 Nov 2009 |
FC Politehnica Iaşi - ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa (BN) |
0 - 0
|
|
|
2009-2010
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
5 Dec 2009 |
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) - CS FC ASTRA (PH) |
0 - 2
|
Municipal Constantina Diţă
|
Târgu Jiu
|
2009-2010
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
21 Feb 2010 |
SC FC UNIREA Alba Iulia SA - ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa (BN) |
1 - 2
|
Cetate
|
Alba Iulia
|
2009-2010
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
26 Feb 2010 |
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) |
1 - 0
|
Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5
|
Bucureşti
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 2
|
7 Mar 2010 |
FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) |
0 - 0
|
Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale
|
Piteşti
|
2009-2010
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
13 Mar 2010 |
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA |
0 - 0
|
Gaz Metan
|
Mediaş
|
2009-2010
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
17 Mar 2010 |
SC Sporting Club SA (VS) - SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) |
1 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Vaslui
|
2009-2010
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
22 Mar 2010 |
ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa (BN) - SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) |
1 - 0
|
Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu
|
Bistriţa
|
2009-2010
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
28 Mar 2010 |
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - ACS Berceni (IF) |
1 - 0
|
Orăşenesc
|
Ovidiu
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
2 Apr 2010 |
SC FC UNIREA Alba Iulia SA - SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) |
3 - 2
|
Cetate
|
Alba Iulia
|
2009-2010
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
16 Apr 2010 |
FC Delta Tulcea (TL) - ACS Victoria Brăneşti |
3 - 1
|
Delta
|
Tulcea
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 2
|
24 Apr 2010 |
CS FC ASTRA (PH) - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA |
1 - 0
|
Astra
|
Ploieşti
|
2009-2010
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
30 Apr 2010 |
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) - FC Politehnica Iaşi |
1 - 1
|
Municipal Constantina Diţă
|
Târgu Jiu
|
2009-2010
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
5 May 2010 |
SC FC Timişoara SA (TM) - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş |
0 - 2
|
Dan Păltinişanu
|
Timişoara
|
2009-2010
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
10 May 2010 |
SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) - FCM Târgu Mureş |
1 - 2
|
Clujana
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 2
|
23 May 2010 |
FC DUNĂREA Giurgiu - SC FC Sportul Studentesc Bucureşti SA |
3 - 1
|
Marin Anastasovici
|
Giurgiu
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 2
|
12 Jun 2010 |
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACS Victoria Brăneşti |
2 - 0
|
CFR Dr. Constantin Rădulescu
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2010-2011
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
2 Aug 2010 |
FCM Târgu Mureş - AFC UNIREA VALAHORUM Urziceni |
1 - 0
|
Trans-Sil
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2010-2011
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
7 Aug 2010 |
SC FC OTELUL SA (GL) - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) |
1 - 0
|
Oţelul
|
Galaţi
|
2010-2011
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
29 Aug 2010 |
AFC UNIREA VALAHORUM Urziceni - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA |
1 - 0
|
Tineretului
|
Urziceni
|
2010-2011
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
11 Sep 2010 |
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) |
2 - 2
|
Orăşenesc
|
Ovidiu
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 2
|
18 Sep 2010 |
CS Chimia Brazi (PH) - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) |
0 - 1
|
Brazi
|
Negoieşti
|
2010-2011
|
Cupa României
|
23 Sep 2010 |
AFC Săgeata Năvodari (CT) - CS Concordia Chiajna |
0 - 1
|
Flacăra
|
Năvodari
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 2
|
25 Sep 2010 |
CS ALRO Slatina (OT) - FC Petrolul SA (PH) |
2 - 1
|
IPA Metalurgistul
|
Slatina
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 2
|
3 Oct 2010 |
SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) - ACS Victoria Brăneşti |
2 - 3
|
Cetate
|
Alba Iulia
|
2010-2011
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
18 Oct 2010 |
CS Mioveni - FC UTA SA (AR) |
3 - 3
|
Orăşenesc
|
Mioveni
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 2
|
22 Oct 2010 |
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC FC Sportul Studentesc Bucureşti SA |
3 - 1
|
Steaua
|
Bucureşti
|
2010-2011
|
Cupa României
|
27 Oct 2010 |
SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) |
1 - 1
|
Valentin Stănescu
|
Bucureşti
|
2010-2011
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
1 Nov 2010 |
FC Delta Tulcea (TL) - SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) |
1 - 4
|
Delta
|
Tulcea
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 2
|
6 Mar 2011 |
AFC Astra 2 - AFC Săgeata Năvodari (CT) |
2 - 3
|
Marin Anastasovici
|
Giurgiu
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 2
|
19 Mar 2011 |
CS Mioveni - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) |
0 - 1
|
Orăşenesc
|
Mioveni
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 2
|
26 Mar 2011 |
FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) - CS Concordia Chiajna |
2 - 2
|
Gloria
|
Buzău
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 2
|
9 Apr 2011 |
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA |
4 - 2
|
Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4
|
Bucureşti
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
10 Apr 2011 |
AFCM Alexandria - AFC Chindia Târgovişte |
0 - 3
|
Municipal
|
Alexandria
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 3
|
15 Apr 2011 |
FC Petrolul SA (PH) - CS Gaz Metan CFR Craiova |
1 - 1
|
Conpet
|
Strejnicu
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 2
|
29 Apr 2011 |
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA |
0 - 3
|
Voinţa
|
Bucureşti
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
1 May 2011 |
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA |
0 - 1
|
Voinţa
|
Bucureşti
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
1 May 2011 |
AFC Săgeata Năvodari (CT) - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA |
2 - 0
|
Flacăra
|
Năvodari
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 2
|
3 May 2011 |
CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) - CS Concordia Chiajna |
0 - 1
|
Farul
|
Constanţa
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 2
|
7 May 2011 |
FC Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - SC CS FC Piatra Olt SA |
0 - 3
|
Brothers Sport Hub (ex-Oltchim)
|
Râmnicu Vâlcea
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 3
|
13 May 2011 |
SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) - FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) |
2 - 1
|
Ceahlăul
|
Piatra Neamţ
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 2
|
21 May 2011 |
CS Municipal Studentesc Iaşi (IS) - LSS Vointa Sibiu (SB) |
2 - 0
|
Emil Alexandrescu
|
Iaşi
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 2
|
28 May 2011 |
CS Otopeni (IF) - CS Concordia Chiajna |
1 - 1
|
Otopeni
|
Otopeni
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 2
|
4 Jun 2011 |
CS Gloria Corneşti - ACS Berceni (IF) |
4 - 6
|
Gloria
|
Corneşti
|
2011-2012
|
Cupa României
|
9 Aug 2011 |
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa (BN) |
1 - 1
|
Eugen Popescu
|
Târgovişte
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 2
|
20 Aug 2011 |
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - AFC Săgeata Năvodari (CT) |
0 - 3
|
Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa"
|
Călăraşi
|
2011-2012
|
Cupa României
|
23 Aug 2011 |
AFC Conpet Ploieşti - CS Inter Clinceni (IF) |
4 - 0
|
Conpet
|
Strejnicu
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 3
|
26 Aug 2011 |
CS Gaz Metan Severin - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) |
3 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Drobeta-Turnu Severin
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 2
|
14 Sep 2011 |
FCM Dunărea Galaţi - AS FC Botoşani (BT) |
2 - 0
|
Dunărea
|
Galaţi
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 2
|
11 Sep 2011 |
AFC Săgeata Năvodari (CT) - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila |
6 - 0
|
Flacăra
|
Năvodari
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 2
|
17 Sep 2011 |
SC FC Timişoara SA (TM) - SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) |
2 - 0
|
Dan Păltinişanu
|
Timişoara
|
2011-2012
|
Cupa României
|
21 Sep 2011 |
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) |
1 - 1
|
Eugen Popescu
|
Târgovişte
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 2
|
2 Oct 2011 |
FC Delta Tulcea (TL) - ACS Victoria Brăneşti |
2 - 1
|
Delta
|
Tulcea
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 2
|
8 Oct 2011 |
FC Delta Tulcea (TL) - FCM Dunărea Galaţi |
1 - 0
|
Delta
|
Tulcea
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 2
|
22 Oct 2011 |
AFC Săgeata Năvodari (CT) - FC Snagov |
2 - 2
|
Flacăra
|
Năvodari
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 2
|
29 Oct 2011 |
CS Gaz Metan Severin - AFC Chindia Târgovişte |
1 - 2
|
Municipal
|
Drobeta-Turnu Severin
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 2
|
4 Nov 2011 |
FCM Dunărea Galaţi - CS FC Callatis Mangalia (CT) |
1 - 0
|
Dunărea
|
Galaţi
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 2
|
12 Nov 2011 |
CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) - CS Municipal Studentesc Iaşi (IS) |
0 - 1
|
Farul
|
Constanţa
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 2
|
26 Nov 2011 |
ACS FC Viitorul Axintele (IL) - CF Brăila (BR) |
0 - 2
|
Comunal
|
Axintele
|
2012-2013
|
Cupa României
|
28 Aug 2012 |
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - CS Turnu Severin (MH) |
2 - 0
|
Gaz Metan
|
Mediaş
|
2012-2013
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
24 Aug 2012 |
FC Delta Tulcea (TL) - FCM Dunărea Galaţi |
1 - 0
|
Delta
|
Tulcea
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2
|
8 Sep 2012 |
SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) |
2 - 1
|
Ceahlăul
|
Piatra Neamţ
|
2012-2013
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
14 Sep 2012 |
SC FC Sportul Studentesc Bucureşti SA - AFC Chindia Târgovişte |
2 - 1
|
Valentin Stănescu
|
Bucureşti
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2
|
22 Sep 2012 |
ACS Berceni (IF) - SCS FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA (CJ) |
0 - 2
|
Comunal
|
Berceni
|
2012-2013
|
Cupa României
|
26 Sep 2012 |
CS Municipal Studentesc Iaşi (IS) - CS Turnu Severin (MH) |
1 - 0
|
Emil Alexandrescu
|
Iaşi
|
2012-2013
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
30 Sep 2012 |
FC Damila Măciuca (VL) - ACS Poli Timişoara |
0 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Drăgăşani
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2
|
13 Oct 2012 |
SC Sporting Club SA (VS) - SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) |
1 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Vaslui
|
2012-2013
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
21 Oct 2012 |
FC Delta Tulcea (TL) - AFC Săgeata Năvodari (CT) |
0 - 0
|
Delta
|
Tulcea
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2
|
27 Oct 2012 |
SC FC OTELUL SA (GL) - CF Brăila (BR) |
3 - 0
|
Oţelul
|
Galaţi
|
2012-2013
|
Cupa României
|
1 Nov 2012 |
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - CS Municipal Studentesc Iaşi (IS) |
0 - 1
|
Gaz Metan
|
Mediaş
|
2012-2013
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
9 Nov 2012 |
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Buftea (IF) |
2 - 3
|
Eugen Popescu
|
Târgovişte
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2
|
17 Nov 2012 |
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa (BN) |
2 - 1
|
Concordia
|
Chiajna
|
2012-2013
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
23 Nov 2012 |
CS Turnu Severin (MH) - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) |
2 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Drobeta-Turnu Severin
|
2012-2013
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
10 Dec 2012 |
CS Municipal Studentesc Iaşi (IS) - SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) |
0 - 1
|
Emil Alexandrescu
|
Iaşi
|
2012-2013
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
23 Feb 2013 |
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) |
1 - 1
|
Farul
|
Constanţa
|
2012-2013
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
2 Mar 2013 |
ACS Berceni (IF) - FC Stefanesti (IF) |
0 - 4
|
Comunal
|
Berceni
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 3
|
8 Mar 2013 |
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila |
3 - 2
|
1 Mai
|
Slobozia
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2
|
16 Mar 2013 |
FC Delta Tulcea (TL) - CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) |
2 - 0
|
Delta
|
Tulcea
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2
|
23 Mar 2013 |
SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) - CS Turnu Severin (MH) |
1 - 0
|
Ceahlăul
|
Piatra Neamţ
|
2012-2013
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
31 Mar 2013 |
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - FC Otelul Galati (GL) |
3 - 2
|
Tineretului
|
Braşov
|
2012-2013
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
22 Apr 2013 |
SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) - CS Turnu Severin (MH) |
1 - 0
|
Valentin Stănescu
|
Bucureşti
|
2012-2013
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
26 Apr 2013 |
AS FC Botoşani (BT) - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila |
1 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Botoşani
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2
|
3 May 2013 |
SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti SA (B) - SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) |
1 - 1
|
Arena Naţională
|
Bucureşti
|
2012-2013
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
7 May 2013 |
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa (BN) |
2 - 0
|
Farul
|
Constanţa
|
2012-2013
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
13 May 2013 |
AFC Săgeata Năvodari (CT) - FCM Dunărea Galaţi |
1 - 0
|
Flacăra
|
Năvodari
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2
|
30 May 2013 |
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia |
2 - 2
|
Municipal
|
Brăila
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 2
|
7 Sep 2013 |
CS Mioveni - ACS Inter Olt Slatina (OT) |
0 - 1
|
Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale
|
Piteşti
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 2
|
14 Sep 2013 |
AFC Săgeata Năvodari (CT) - ASC Corona 2010 Brasov (BV) |
1 - 0
|
Farul
|
Constanţa
|
2013-2014
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
20 Sep 2013 |
FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) - AS FC Botoşani (BT) |
0 - 2
|
Gloria
|
Buzău
|
2013-2014
|
Cupa României
|
25 Sep 2013 |
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş |
1 - 2
|
Municipal Constantina Diţă
|
Târgu Jiu
|
2013-2014
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
28 Sep 2013 |
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - ACS Berceni (IF) |
1 - 1
|
1 Mai
|
Slobozia
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 2
|
5 Oct 2013 |
FC Zagon (CV) - AFC Fortuna Poiana Campina (PH) |
1 - 0
|
Comunal
|
Zagon
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3
|
8 Oct 2013 |
ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa (BN) - CS Mioveni |
2 - 0
|
Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu
|
Bistriţa
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 2
|
12 Oct 2013 |
FC Petrolul SA (PH) - AFC Săgeata Năvodari (CT) |
3 - 0
|
Ilie Oană
|
Ploieşti
|
2013-2014
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
19 Oct 2013 |
FC Otelul Galati (GL) - ASC Corona 2010 Brasov (BV) |
2 - 1
|
Oţelul
|
Galaţi
|
2013-2014
|
Cupa României
|
31 Oct 2013 |
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) |
2 - 3
|
Dan Păltinişanu
|
Timişoara
|
2013-2014
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
27 Oct 2013 |
CS Mioveni - CS U Craiova SA (DJ) |
0 - 1
|
Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale
|
Piteşti
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 2
|
9 Nov 2013 |
CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) - FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) |
1 - 4
|
Farul
|
Constanţa
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 2
|
16 Nov 2013 |
AFC Astra - ASC Botosani (BT) |
5 - 0
|
Marin Anastasovici
|
Giurgiu
|
2013-2014
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
24 Nov 2013 |
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov (BV) - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) |
1 - 1
|
Tineretului
|
Braşov
|
2013-2014
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
1 Dec 2013 |
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Poli Timişoara |
2 - 1
|
Concordia
|
Chiajna
|
2013-2014
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
6 Dec 2013 |
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov (BV) - SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) |
1 - 0
|
Tineretului
|
Braşov
|
2013-2014
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
17 Dec 2013 |
AFC Săgeata Năvodari (CT) - ASC Botosani (BT) |
1 - 0
|
Farul
|
Constanţa
|
2013-2014
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
21 Feb 2014 |
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA |
4 - 0
|
Gaz Metan
|
Mediaş
|
2013-2014
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
9 Mar 2014 |
ACS Berceni (IF) - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia |
1 - 2
|
Comunal
|
Berceni
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 2
|
12 Mar 2014 |
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov (BV) - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA |
2 - 2
|
Tineretului
|
Braşov
|
2013-2014
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
14 Mar 2014 |
ASC Botosani (BT) - ASC Corona 2010 Brasov (BV) |
3 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Botoşani
|
2013-2014
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
5 Apr 2014 |
ACS Inter Olt Slatina (OT) - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) |
2 - 0
|
1 Mai
|
Slatina
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 2
|
12 Apr 2014 |
AFC Săgeata Năvodari (CT) - FC Petrolul SA (PH) |
2 - 3
|
Farul
|
Constanţa
|
2013-2014
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
20 Apr 2014 |
SC Sporting Club SA (VS) - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) |
1 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Vaslui
|
2013-2014
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
3 May 2014 |
ASC Botosani (BT) - AFC Astra |
0 - 2
|
Municipal
|
Botoşani
|
2013-2014
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
11 May 2014 |
SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) - SC Sporting Club SA (VS) |
2 - 0
|
Ceahlăul
|
Piatra Neamţ
|
2013-2014
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
17 May 2014 |
ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea - CFR Constanţa (CT) |
6 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Brăila
|
2014-2015
|
Baraj Liga 3
|
21 Jun 2014 |
SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) - AFC Astra |
0 - 2
|
Valentin Stănescu
|
Bucureşti
|
2014-2015
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
24 Aug 2014 |
SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) - CS Concordia Chiajna |
2 - 0
|
Ceahlăul
|
Piatra Neamţ
|
2014-2015
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
29 Aug 2014 |
ACS Berceni - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti |
2 - 0
|
Comunal 2
|
Berceni
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
7 Sep 2014 |
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC FC Rapid SA |
4 - 0
|
Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4
|
Bucureşti
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
20 Sep 2014 |
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC FC Rapid SA |
4 - 1
|
Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4
|
Bucureşti
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
20 Sep 2014 |
ACS Foresta Suceava - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia |
1 - 1
|
Areni
|
Suceava
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 2
|
4 Oct 2014 |
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - SC FC OTELUL SA (GL) |
3 - 0
|
Concordia
|
Chiajna
|
2014-2015
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
18 Oct 2014 |
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Foresta Suceava |
2 - 2
|
Anghel Iordănescu
|
Voluntari
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 2
|
25 Oct 2014 |
SC FC BRAȘOV SA - FC Universitatea Cluj SA |
1 - 3
|
Tineretului
|
Braşov
|
2014-2015
|
Cupa României
|
29 Oct 2014 |
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia |
3 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Brăila
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 2
|
15 Nov 2014 |
CS Municipal Studentesc Iaşi (IS) - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu |
3 - 0
|
Emil Alexandrescu
|
Iaşi
|
2014-2015
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
28 Nov 2014 |
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu |
0 - 4
|
CFR Dr. Constantin Rădulescu
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2014-2015
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
1 Mar 2015 |
SC FC OTELUL SA (GL) - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) |
1 - 1
|
Oţelul
|
Galaţi
|
2014-2015
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
7 Mar 2015 |
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu |
4 - 0
|
Concordia
|
Chiajna
|
2014-2015
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
19 Mar 2015 |
AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş - CS Municipal Studentesc Iaşi (IS) |
1 - 0
|
Trans-Sil
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2014-2015
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
3 Apr 2015 |
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - ASC Botosani (BT) |
0 - 1
|
Tineretului
|
Braşov
|
2014-2015
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
12 Apr 2015 |
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - CS Concordia Chiajna |
2 - 1
|
CFR Dr. Constantin Rădulescu
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2014-2015
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
28 Apr 2015 |
CS Concordia Chiajna - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu |
3 - 0
|
Concordia
|
Chiajna
|
2015-2016
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
13 Aug 2015 |
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - AFC Botoşani |
3 - 1
|
Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi - teren principal
|
Ovidiu
|
2015-2016
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
26 Oct 2015 |
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - SC FC Voluntari SA |
2 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Drobeta-Turnu Severin
|
2015-2016
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
1 Nov 2015 |
SC FC Rapid SA București - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi |
1 - 0
|
Valentin Stănescu
|
Bucureşti
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2
|
4 Mar 2016 |
CS Concordia Chiajna - FC Petrolul Ploiesti (PH) |
1 - 1
|
Concordia
|
Chiajna
|
2015-2016
|
SuperLiga - Play-Out
|
8 Apr 2016 |
CS U Craiova SA (DJ) - FC Petrolul Ploiesti (PH) |
2 - 0
|
Extensiv
|
Craiova
|
2015-2016
|
SuperLiga - Play-Out
|
29 May 2016 |
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AS FC Botoşani (BT) |
0 - 0
|
Gaz Metan
|
Mediaş
|
2016-2017
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
22 Aug 2016 |
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ASC Juventus Bucureşti |
1 - 2
|
Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa"
|
Călăraşi
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 2
|
25 Sep 2016 |
AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA |
1 - 3
|
Trans-Sil
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2016-2017
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
30 Sep 2016 |
CS Afumaţi - AS FC Botoşani (BT) |
1 - 0
|
Comunal
|
Afumaţi
|
2016-2017
|
Cupa României
|
27 Oct 2016 |
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi |
2 - 1
|
Gaz Metan
|
Mediaş
|
2016-2017
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
4 Nov 2016 |
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACS Poli Timişoara |
2 - 2
|
CFR Dr. Constantin Rădulescu
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2016-2017
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
5 Dec 2016 |
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - AS FC Botoşani (BT) |
3 - 1
|
Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi - teren principal
|
Ovidiu
|
2016-2017
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
19 Dec 2016 |
FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) - AS FC Botoşani (BT) |
1 - 0
|
Arena Naţională
|
Bucureşti
|
2016-2017
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
20 Feb 2017 |
CS Concordia Chiajna - CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu |
0 - 1
|
Concordia
|
Chiajna
|
2016-2017
|
SuperLiga - Play-Out
|
31 Mar 2017 |
AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş - ACS Poli Timişoara |
0 - 0
|
Trans-Sil
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2016-2017
|
SuperLiga - Play-Out
|
15 Apr 2017 |
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - CS U Craiova (DJ) |
0 - 3
|
CFR Dr. Constantin Rădulescu
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2016-2017
|
SuperLiga - Play-Off
|
30 Apr 2017 |
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA |
1 - 0
|
Tineretului
|
Braşov
|
2017-2018
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
5 Aug 2017 |
ACSM Politehnica Iaşi - ACS Poli Timişoara |
1 - 1
|
Emil Alexandrescu
|
Iaşi
|
2017-2018
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
24 Sep 2017 |
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe |
2 - 1
|
Ilie Oană
|
Ploieşti
|
2017-2018
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
21 Oct 2017 |
CS Afumaţi - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA |
2 - 3
|
Ilie Oană
|
Ploieşti
|
2017-2018
|
Cupa României
|
28 Nov 2017 |
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi |
2 - 1
|
Tineretului
|
Braşov
|
2017-2018
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
11 Dec 2017 |
ACS Poli Timişoara - SC FC Voluntari SA |
2 - 3
|
Dan Păltinişanu
|
Timişoara
|
2017-2018
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
9 Feb 2018 |
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AFC Astra |
1 - 0
|
Gaz Metan
|
Mediaş
|
2017-2018
|
Cupa României
|
27 Feb 2018 |
Prahova - Buzău |
1 - 2
|
CNAF Mogoşoaia
|
Mogoşoaia
|
2017-2018
|
Cupa Regiunilor
|
28 Apr 2018 |
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - AFC Botoşani |
2 - 0
|
Dinamo Central
|
Bucureşti
|
2017-2018
|
SuperLiga - Play-Out
|
12 May 2018 |
CSM Alexandria - ACS Flacăra Horezu |
0 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Alexandria
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
26 Oct 2018 |
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov |
2 - 0
|
Concordia
|
Chiajna
|
2018-2019
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
27 Oct 2018 |
CS Concordia Chiajna - AFC Astra |
2 - 2
|
Concordia
|
Chiajna
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
27 Oct 2018 |
CS Mioveni - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe |
0 - 5
|
Orăşenesc
|
Mioveni
|
2018-2019
|
Cupa României
|
31 Oct 2018 |
CS Aerostar Bacău - AFC UTA Arad |
1 - 0
|
Aerostar
|
Bacău
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2
|
10 Nov 2018 |
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - FC Petrolul Ploieşti |
2 - 1
|
Clinceni - Arena 1
|
Clinceni
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2
|
27 Nov 2018 |
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - AFC Astra |
1 - 2
|
Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa"
|
Călăraşi
|
2018-2019
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
6 Dec 2018 |
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - CS Concordia Chiajna |
3 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Sfântu Gheorghe
|
2018-2019
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
21 Dec 2018 |
ACSM Politehnica Iaşi - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş |
1 - 2
|
Emil Alexandrescu
|
Iaşi
|
2018-2019
|
SuperLiga - Play-Out
|
31 Mar 2019 |
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CS Concordia Chiajna |
3 - 2
|
Dinamo Central
|
Bucureşti
|
2018-2019
|
SuperLiga - Play-Out
|
5 Apr 2019 |
ASSCS Farul Constanţa - FC Petrolul Ploieşti |
0 - 3
|
Farul
|
Constanţa
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2
|
4 May 2019 |
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC Dinamo 1948 SA |
0 - 2
|
Concordia
|
Chiajna
|
2018-2019
|
SuperLiga - Play-Out
|
18 May 2019 |
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Luceafărul Oradea |
4 - 1
|
Eugen Popescu
|
Târgovişte
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2
|
25 May 2019 |
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi |
2 - 2
|
1 Mai
|
Slobozia
|
2020-2021
|
Liga 2
|
24 Oct 2020 |
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - CSM Slatina |
1 - 1
|
Ilie Oană
|
Ploieşti
|
2020-2021
|
Liga 2
|
28 Oct 2020 |
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA |
0 - 2
|
Marin Anastasovici
|
Giurgiu
|
2020-2021
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
2 Nov 2020 |