Nume:Truţă Marian


Din: Băbeni, judetul Vâlcea


NumeTruţă
PrenumeMarian
LotulLiga 2(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CS AVÂNTUL Reghin 4 - 1 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 17 May 2009


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS Jiul Rovinari (GJ) - FC Caracal (OT) 0 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 21 Nov 2008
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti 2 (B) - CS Ovidiu 1 - 1 Electromagnetica Bucureşti 2008-2009 Liga 3 28 Oct 2008
SC FC PROGRESUL Bucureşti SA 2 - CS PETROLUL Videle 0 - 2 Premium Wellness Institute Bucureşti 2008-2009 Liga 3 17 Oct 2008
AS CS ENA INTER Făgăraş - CF Bihorul Beiuş (BH) 0 - 1 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 10 Oct 2008
CS Prometeu Craiova (DJ) - ACS Jiul Rovinari (GJ) 1 - 1 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 3 Oct 2008
CS Minerul Mehedinti Valea Copcii - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 4 - 1 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 15 Aug 2008
CS BUILDING Vânju Mare - ACS Fortuna Covaci 1 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 31 Oct 2008
CSM Sebeş - FC Unirea Dej 0 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2008-2009 Liga 3 6 Mar 2009
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS MINERUL Lupeni 2 - 1 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 8 Mar 2009
FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş - FC NICOLAE DOBRIN 7 - 1 Comunal Domneşti Domneşti 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 15 Mar 2009
CS Gaz Metan CFR Craiova - SC FC 2005 SA Piteşti 2 2 - 0 CFR Craiova 2008-2009 Liga 3 20 Mar 2009
ACS ENERGIA Rovinari - CS MINERUL Motru 2008 4 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 29 Mar 2009
SC FC U Craiova SA - CSS UNIVERSITATEA Craiova 0 - 1 Tineretului Craiova 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 5 Apr 2009
SC FC U Craiova SA - CSS UNIVERSITATEA Craiova 3 - 0 Tineretului Craiova 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 5 Apr 2009
CSM Sebeş - CF Bihorul Beiuş (BH) 2 - 1 Arini Sebeş 2008-2009 Liga 3 3 Apr 2009
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2008-2009 Liga 3 14 Apr 2009
FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş - CSS Slatina 3 - 0 Comunal Domneşti Domneşti 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2009
FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş - CSS Slatina 1 - 1 Comunal Domneşti Domneşti 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 15 Apr 2009
CS Armata Craiova - CS Prometeu Craiova (DJ) 0 - 0 General Ioan Sulca - Armata Craiova 2008-2009 Liga 3 24 Apr 2009
CS Minerul Mehedinti Valea Copcii - CS Progresul Gătaia 2 - 0 Victoria Vânju Mare 2008-2009 Liga 3 8 May 2009
FC Gaz-Metan Târgu Mureş - CSM Avântul Reghin 4 - 0 Gaz Metan Târgu Mureş 2008-2009 Liga 3 29 May 2009
CFC Ghecon Lăpuşata (VL) - FC Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 0 - 0 Teren neutru Bucureşti 2009-2010 Cupa României 15 Jul 2009
CS Prometeu Craiova (DJ) - FC Caracal (OT) 0 - 3 Electroputere Valea Roşie Craiova 2009-2010 Liga 3 21 Aug 2009
CS Retezatul Haţeg (HD) - AACS Recaş (TM) 0 - 2 Retezatul Haţeg 2009-2010 Liga 3 11 Sep 2009
FC Argeş 2 - FCM Târgovişte (DB) 0 - 3 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2009-2010 Liga 3 4 Sep 2009
CS Minerul Mehedinti Valea Copcii - CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare 2 - 2 Victoria Vânju Mare 2009-2010 Liga 3 28 Aug 2009
CS Victoria 2008 Adunaţii Copăceni - CS PETROLUL Videle 3 - 2 Romprim Bucureşti 2009-2010 Liga 3 18 Sep 2009
CS Minerul Jilt Mătăsari (GJ) - CS Vişina Nouă (OT) 3 - 0 Minerul Mătăsari 2009-2010 Liga 3 25 Sep 2009
LPS Târgu Jiu - CS Scoala de Fotbal Gica Popescu 0 - 3 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 4 Oct 2009
SC FC Argeş SA - CS PETROL Moreni 1 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 8 Oct 2009
CS Argeşul Mihăileşti - CS Petrolul Teleajen LUKOIL 1 - 2 Argeşul Mihăileşti 2009-2010 Liga 3 9 Oct 2009
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA 0 - 2 Voinţa Sibiu 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 18 Oct 2009
FC Caracal (OT) - CS Armata Craiova 1 - 1 Parc Caracal 2009-2010 Liga 3 16 Oct 2009
FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş - CS PETROL Moreni 7 - 1 Tineretului - Ştrand Piteşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 1 Nov 2009
FC Caracal (OT) - CS Minerul Motru (GJ) 2 - 1 Parc Caracal 2009-2010 Liga 3 30 Oct 2009
CS Minerul Mehedinti Valea Copcii - CS Gloria CTP Arad (AR) 4 - 0 Victoria Vânju Mare 2009-2010 Liga 3 6 Nov 2009
CS Juventus Bascov - CS Progresul Corabia 0 - 5 Comunal Ştefăneşti 2009-2010 Liga 3 14 Nov 2009
CS DACIA Mioveni - FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş 3 - 1 Comunal Ştefăneşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 24 Nov 2009
FC Scolar Resita (CS) - CS Naţional Sebiş 2 - 0 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2009-2010 Liga 3 20 Nov 2009
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - FC Turul Micula 2000 3 - 1 Sparta Mediaş 2009-2010 Liga 3 27 Nov 2009
AFC Comprest GIM (B) - AFC Filipeştii de Pădure (PH) 3 - 1 Romprim Bucureşti 2009-2010 Liga 3 5 Mar 2010
CS DACIA Mioveni - CSM Targoviste 1 - 0 Comunal Ştefăneşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 21 Mar 2010
CS Prometeu Craiova (DJ) - CS ALRO Slatina (OT) 0 - 0 Central Albota 2009-2010 Liga 3 26 Mar 2010
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - FC OLTCHIM Râmnicu Vâlcea 2 - 1 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2010
AS Unirea Tărlungeni - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 4 Unirea Tărlungeni 2009-2010 Liga 3 16 Apr 2010
CS JIUL Petroşani - CSS Craiova 2 - 4 Jiul 2 Petroşani 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 18 Apr 2010
CS Progresul Corabia - FCM Târgovişte (DB) 0 - 1 Ion Oblemenco Corabia 2009-2010 Liga 3 1 May 2010
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - FC OLTCHIM Râmnicu Vâlcea 3 - 1 Municipal Drăgăşani 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2010
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 3 Municipal Drăgăşani 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 12 May 2010
CSM Avântul Reghin - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 1 - 1 Municipal Francisc Matei Beiuş 2009-2010 Liga 3 14 May 2010
ACS Jiul Rovinari (GJ) - CS Ineu (AR) 7 - 1 Tineretului Rovinari 2009-2010 Liga 3 11 Jun 2010
CS Isalnita - AS Minerul Matasari 2 2 - 0 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2009-2010 Campionatul U19 Județean 11 Jul 2010
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - CS FC Zalău 1 - 0 Sparta Mediaş 2010-2011 Liga 3 1 Oct 2010
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 6 Municipal Drăgăşani 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 10 Oct 2010
CS PETROLUL Videle - CS Inter Clinceni (IF) 2 - 0 Petrolul Videle 2010-2011 Liga 3 15 Oct 2010
AS FC Nicolae Dobrin - CS CHIMIA Brazi 4 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 17 Oct 2010
CS Vişina Nouă (OT) - CS Triumf Bârca 2 - 1 Sportul Vişina 2010-2011 Liga 3 13 Nov 2010
AFCM Alexandria - SC FCM Targoviste SA 0 - 0 Municipal Alexandria 2010-2011 Liga 3 18 Mar 2011
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - LPS Sebeş 1 - 8 Voinţa Sibiu 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 20 Mar 2011
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CSS Craiova 6 - 1 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 3 Apr 2011
CS Dunarea Turris Turnu Măgurele (TR) - FC Drobeta Turnu Severin 3 - 0 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2010-2011 Liga 3 15 Apr 2011
ACS ENERGIA Rovinari - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 3 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 1 May 2011
ACS ENERGIA Rovinari - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 2 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 1 May 2011
CSM Brasov - CS Zlatna (AB) 4 - 2 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2010-2011 Liga 3 20 May 2011
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS Vişina Nouă (OT) 3 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2010-2011 Liga 3 27 May 2011
Academia Gică Popescu - Unirea Tricolor Tr. Severin 7 - 1 Municipal Drăgăşani 2010-2011 Juniori U15 7 Jun 2011
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 7 Municipal Drăgăşani 2010-2011 Juniori U15 7 Jun 2011
CS Barcău Nuşfalău - CS Strehaia 1 - 0 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2010-2011 Campionatul U19 Județean 12 Jul 2011
CS Isalnita - CS Jiul Petroşani 0 - 4 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2010-2011 Campionatul U19 Județean 12 Jul 2011
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov (BV) - SC FC Universitatea Cluj SA II 3 - 0 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2011-2012 Liga 3 19 Aug 2011
SC FC Sportul Studentesc Bucureşti SA - AFC Conpet Ploieşti 0 - 3 Premium Wellness Institute Bucureşti 2011-2012 Liga 3 2 Sep 2011
CS GAZ METAN Turnu Severin - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 2 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 4 Sep 2011
CS GAZ METAN Turnu Severin - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 3 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 4 Sep 2011
FC Stefanesti (IF) - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 0 - 1 Dumitru Mătărău Ştefăneştii de Jos 2011-2012 Liga 3 16 Sep 2011
LPS Târgu Jiu - CSS Craiova 3 - 2 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 24 Sep 2011
LPS Târgu Jiu - CSS Craiova 1 - 3 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 24 Sep 2011
AFCM Alexandria - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 1 - 1 Municipal Alexandria 2011-2012 Liga 3 30 Sep 2011
CSO Plopeni (PH) - CS ATLETIC FIENI (DB) 0 - 0 Gheorghe Şilaev Plopeni 2011-2012 Liga 3 7 Oct 2011
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 2 - 2 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 9 Oct 2011
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 2 - 1 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 9 Oct 2011
AFC Filipeştii de Pădure (PH) - CS Chimia Brazi (PH) 1 - 1 Metalul Filipeştii de Pădure 2011-2012 Liga 3 14 Oct 2011
CS Minerul Jilt Mătăsari (GJ) - CS Vişina Nouă (OT) 2 - 0 Minerul Mătăsari 2011-2012 Liga 3 21 Oct 2011
SC FC Olt SA - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 0 - 2 1 Mai - Teren III Slatina 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 23 Oct 2011
SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 4 - 1 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 6 Nov 2011
CS FC Hunedoara (HD) - FC Scolar Resita (CS) 3 - 1 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2011-2012 Liga 3 19 Nov 2011
CS Argeşul Mihăileşti - SC FC Sportul Studentesc Bucureşti SA 3 - 1 Argeşul Mihăileşti 2011-2012 Liga 3 25 Nov 2011
ACS Berceni - CS Zmeii Ogrezeni 3 - 8 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2011-2012 Juniori U13 22 May 2012
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA - CSS Alexandria 3 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2011-2012 Juniori U13 22 May 2012
CSS Caracal - CSS Târgovişte 6 - 1 Parc Caracal 2011-2012 Juniori U13 25 May 2012
FC Benţa Brasov - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 0 - 1 Parc Caracal 2011-2012 Juniori U13 25 May 2012
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - ACS Salina Ocna Şugatag 2 - 0 Electroputere Valea Roşie Craiova 2011-2012 Juniori U13 1 Jun 2012
SC FC Sportul Studenţesc SA - CS Şcoala de Fotbal Gică Popescu 0 - 2 Electroputere Valea Roşie Craiova 2011-2012 Juniori U13 1 Jun 2012
FC Zagon (CV) - FCM Bacau (BC) 5 - 1 Comunal Zagon 2012-2013 Cupa României 28 Aug 2012
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - FC Caracal (OT) 0 - 2 Voinţa Domneşti 2012-2013 Liga 3 7 Sep 2012
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - FC Damila Maciuca SA 2 - 1 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 9 Sep 2012
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - FC Damila Maciuca SA 2 - 2 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U17 9 Sep 2012
CS Minerul Jilt Mătăsari (GJ) - CS Minerul Motru (GJ) 1 - 1 Minerul Mătăsari 2012-2013 Liga 3 14 Sep 2012
ACS Civitas Fagaras (BV) - FC Zagon (CV) 0 - 1 Park Arena Făgăraş 2012-2013 Liga 3 5 Oct 2012
CSS Craiova - LPS Târgu Jiu 1 - 3 Termo Işalniţa 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2012
CS ALRO Slatina (OT) - CS Mioveni 1 - 1 1 Mai Slatina 2012-2013 Liga 2 12 Oct 2012
CS Europa Alba Iulia (AB) - CS Şoimii Pâncota 1 - 1 Minaur Zlatna 2012-2013 Liga 3 19 Oct 2012
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - 2 1 Mai Slobozia 2012-2013 Liga 2 17 Nov 2012
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - LPS Târgu Jiu 4 - 0 Complex Ion Oblemenco - teren Zoltan Crişan Craiova 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2012
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - SC FC Sportul Studentesc Bucureşti SA 2 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2012-2013 Liga 2 30 Mar 2013
CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 4 - 1 Farul Constanţa 2012-2013 Liga 2 11 May 2013
ACS Progresul Cernica (IF) - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 0 Comunal Cernica 2012-2013 Liga 3 17 May 2013
CS Minerul Jilt Mătăsari (GJ) - CS Flacăra Făget (TM) 2 - 1 Minerul Mătăsari 2012-2013 Liga 3 24 May 2013
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CS Metalul Otelu Rosu (CS) 3 - 0 Cetate Deva 2012-2013 Baraj Liga 3 19 Jun 2013
CS FC Balş 2007 (OT) - ACS VIITORUL MUNICIPAL CRAIOVA (DJ) 1 - 2 Parc Balş 2013-2014 Liga 3 31 Aug 2013
CS FC Clinceni (IF) - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 3 - 3 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2013-2014 Liga 2 14 Sep 2013
CS Inter Clinceni (IF) - FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) 1 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2013-2014 Liga 3 20 Sep 2013
CS FC Caransebes (CS) - CS Muncitorul Resita (CS) 2 - 0 CSS Balta Sărată Caransebeş 2013-2014 Liga 3 27 Sep 2013
FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) - ASC Bacau (BC) 0 - 0 Gloria Buzău 2013-2014 Liga 2 26 Oct 2013
SCM 2012 Resita (CS) - CS FC Hunedoara (HD) 0 - 1 Gloria Reşiţa 2013-2014 Liga 3 1 Nov 2013
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 1 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2013-2014 Liga 2 6 Nov 2013
FC MUNICIPAL Câmpina (PH) - AFC Fortuna Poiana Campina (PH) 0 - 1 Rafinăria Steaua Română Câmpina 2013-2014 Liga 3 30 Nov 2013
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - ACS Foresta Suceava 0 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2013-2014 Liga 2 12 Mar 2014
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA 1 - 1 Sparta Mediaş 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 16 Mar 2014
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) 4 - 1 Arena CSO Cugir 2013-2014 Liga 3 22 Mar 2014
FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 2 - 1 Gloria Buzău 2013-2014 Liga 2 26 Mar 2014
ACS FC Olt Slatina - CSS Craiova 4 - 0 Rapid Piatra Olt 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 27 Mar 2014
CN Dinicu Golescu - AS Inter Markus Slatina (OT) 1 - 0 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2014-2015 Baraj Liga 3 21 Jun 2014
CS Sporting Piteşti - ASC Măgurele (IF) 5 - 0 Tăblierul Piteşti 2013-2014 Campionatul U19 Județean 23 Jun 2014
CS Minerul Motru (GJ) - CS FC Caransebes (CS) 0 - 0 Minerul Motru 2014-2015 Cupa României 26 Aug 2014
FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) - ASC Bacau (BC) 2 - 1 Gloria Buzău 2014-2015 Liga 2 30 Aug 2014
ACS Gloria Popesti Leordeni (IF) - AFC Metalosport Galaţi 2 - 1 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2014-2015 Liga 3 5 Sep 2014
SC CS U Craiova SA - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 1 Complex Ion Oblemenco - teren Petre Deselnicu Craiova 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 14 Sep 2014
CS Mioveni - CS Metalul Reșița 0 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2014-2015 Liga 2 13 Sep 2014
SC CS U Craiova SA - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 0 Complex Ion Oblemenco - teren Petre Deselnicu Craiova 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 14 Sep 2014
CS Vişina Nouă (OT) - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 2 Sportul Vişina 2014-2015 Liga 3 20 Sep 2014
SC FC Rapid SA București - AFC Botoşani 5 - 4 Valentin Stănescu Bucureşti 2014-2015 Cupa României 23 Sep 2014
CN Dinicu Golescu - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 2 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2014-2015 Liga 3 11 Oct 2014
AFC Săgeata Năvodari (CT) - CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) 2 - 0 Flacăra Năvodari 2014-2015 Liga 2 18 Oct 2014
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ASC Bacau (BC) 2 - 1 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2014-2015 Liga 2 25 Oct 2014
FCM Târgovişte (DB) - SCM Argesul Pitesti 2012 (AG) 0 - 3 Alpan Şotânga 2014-2015 Liga 3 8 Nov 2014
CS Minerul Mehedinţi 2010 (MH) - CS FC Hunedoara (HD) 1 - 2 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2014-2015 Liga 3 14 Nov 2014
Interstar Sibiu - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 - 5 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 15 Nov 2014
Interstar Sibiu - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 0 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 15 Nov 2014
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - CS Stefanesti 2 - 2 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2014-2015 Liga 3 4 Apr 2015
ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 1 - 4 CFR Craiova 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 18 Apr 2015
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - CS FC Zalău 2 - 0 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Liga 3 1 May 2015
ACS Unirea Bascov - AS FC Aninoasa 1 - 2 Comunal Valea Ursului 2015-2016 Baraj Liga 3 27 Jun 2015
ACS Inter Olt Slatina (OT) - CS Atletic Bradu 1 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2015-2016 Liga 3 29 Aug 2015
CS Mioveni - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 3 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2015-2016 Liga 2 4 Sep 2015
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) - CS Metalul Reșița 9 - 0 Motorul Arad 2015-2016 Cupa României 8 Sep 2015
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) 0 - 2 Cetate Deva 2015-2016 Liga 3 11 Sep 2015
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) 1 - 1 Tineretului Braşov 2015-2016 Liga 2 19 Sep 2015
CS Baloteşti - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 1 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2015-2016 Cupa României 22 Sep 2015
CS Stefanesti - ACS Sporting Turnu Măgurele 0 - 1 Dumitru Mătărău Ştefăneştii de Jos 2015-2016 Liga 3 3 Oct 2015
CN Dinicu Golescu - CSS Botoşani 0 - 4 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 4 Oct 2015
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) 2 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2015-2016 Liga 2 7 Oct 2015
SC FC Rapid SA București - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 3 - 1 Valentin Stănescu Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga 2 10 Oct 2015
ACS Performanţa Ighiu - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 0 - 0 Cetate Alba Iulia 2015-2016 Liga 3 17 Oct 2015
FC Dinamo 1948 SA Bucuresti 2 (B) - ACS Gloria Popesti Leordeni (IF) 4 - 0 Romprim Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga 3 23 Oct 2015
SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) - CS FC Caransebes (CS) 4 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga 2 31 Oct 2015
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 1 Gaz Metan Mediaş 2015-2016 Liga 2 11 Nov 2015
CS Baloteşti - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 2 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2015-2016 Liga 2 25 Nov 2015
CS FC Caransebes (CS) - CS Şoimii Pâncota 0 - 3 Municipal Caransebeş 2015-2016 Liga 2 28 Nov 2015
CS Universitatea Craiova - CS Atletic Bradu 3 - 2 Electroputere Valea Roşie Craiova 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 5 Dec 2015
ACS Berceni (IF) - Sport Club Bacau (BC) 1 - 0 Comunal Berceni 2015-2016 Liga 2 5 Mar 2016
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - SC FC Braşov SA 5 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 13 Mar 2016
CS Baloteşti - FC Otelul Galati (GL) 3 - 0 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2015-2016 Liga 2 12 Mar 2016
CS Şoimii Pâncota - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 0 Şoimii Pâncota 2015-2016 Liga 2 19 Mar 2016
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ACS Foresta Suceava 3 - 1 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2015-2016 Liga 2 2 Apr 2016
CS Mioveni - CS Atletic Bradu 1 - 3 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 10 Apr 2016
CS Mioveni - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Apr 2016
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 1 - 0 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 11 May 2016
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 4 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2015-2016 Cupa României U17 12 Jun 2016
AS Muresul Vintu de Jos - ACS Muresul Ludus (MS) 1 - 0 Mureşul Vinţu de Jos 2016-2017 Baraj Liga 3 18 Jun 2016
CS Şoimii Pâncota - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 0 - 0 Otto Greffner Șiria 2016-2017 Liga 2 13 Aug 2016
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) 2 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 2 3 Sep 2016
CS Afumaţi - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 3 - 0 Comunal Afumaţi 2016-2017 Liga 2 10 Sep 2016
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - ACS Performanţa Ighiu 3 - 4 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2016-2017 Liga 3 17 Sep 2016
CS Baloteşti - CS Şoimii Pâncota 0 - 0 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2016-2017 Liga 2 24 Sep 2016
CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 0 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2016-2017 Liga 2 15 Oct 2016
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - ACSO Filiaşi 1 - 0 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2016-2017 Liga 3 22 Oct 2016
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - CS Baloteşti 2 - 1 Olimpia Satu Mare 2016-2017 Liga 2 30 Oct 2016
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 5 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Liga 2 19 Nov 2016
CS Afumaţi - CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) 0 - 0 Comunal Afumaţi 2016-2017 Liga 2 9 Dec 2016
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - CS Baloteşti 1 - 1 Municipal Brăila 2016-2017 Liga 2 11 Mar 2017
LPS Slatina - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 0 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 25 Mar 2017
LPS Slatina - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 2 - 4 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 25 Mar 2017
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 0 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2016-2017 Liga 2 3 Apr 2017
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - LPS Târgu Jiu 3 - 1 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2017
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - LPS Târgu Jiu 6 - 1 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 8 Apr 2017
CS Millenium Giarmata - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 2 3 - 1 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2016-2017 Liga 3 21 Apr 2017
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 4 - 0 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 23 Apr 2017
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) 2 - 1 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Liga 2 26 Apr 2017
LPS Slatina - CS Dinamyk Craiova 1 - 3 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 29 Apr 2017
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - CS Atletic Bradu 0 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 6 May 2017
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 0 - 3 Municipal Brăila 2016-2017 Liga 2 28 May 2017
CS Strehaia - AFC Voinţa Saelele 2 - 4 Orăşenesc Strehaia 2017-2018 Baraj Liga 3 17 Jun 2017
CS Dunărea Calafat - AS FC Milcov 0 - 2 Dunărea Calafat 2017-2018 Cupa României 9 Aug 2017
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - Fotbal Club Argeş 2 - 1 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 2 12 Aug 2017
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - CS Baloteşti 2 - 1 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2017-2018 Liga 2 23 Aug 2017
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - ACS Petrolul 52 0 - 1 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2017-2018 Liga 3 2 Sep 2017
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 5 - 1 CFR Craiova 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 6 Sep 2017
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 7 - 0 CFR Craiova 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 6 Sep 2017
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Foresta Suceava 2 - 0 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2017-2018 Liga 2 9 Sep 2017
CSS Târgovişte - Asociația Fotbal Club Fair-Play 1 - 4 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 17 Sep 2017
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 2 - 2 CFR Craiova 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 16 Sep 2017
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 4 - 0 CFR Craiova 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 16 Sep 2017
CSS Slatina - LPS Târgu Jiu 11 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 23 Sep 2017
CSS Slatina - LPS Târgu Jiu 3 - 2 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 23 Sep 2017
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 0 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 2 30 Sep 2017
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 1 - 0 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 7 Oct 2017
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 1 - 2 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 7 Oct 2017
CS Luceafărul Oradea - CS Afumaţi 1 - 2 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2017-2018 Liga 2 14 Oct 2017
ACSF Voinţa Turnu Măgurele - ACS Petrolul 52 0 - 1 Voinţa Saelele 2017-2018 Liga 3 21 Oct 2017
ACS Foresta Suceava - AFC UTA Arad 2 - 3 Areni Suceava 2017-2018 Liga 2 28 Oct 2017
CS Atletic Bradu - AFCM Alexandria 1 - 1 Central Bradu Bradu 2017-2018 Liga 3 3 Nov 2017
AFC Hermannstadt - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 0 - 2 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 5 Nov 2017
AFC Hermannstadt - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 6 - 0 Mecanica Sibiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 5 Nov 2017
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CS Mioveni 3 - 1 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2017-2018 Liga 2 8 Nov 2017
Fotbal Club Argeş - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 2 - 1 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2017-2018 Liga 2 18 Nov 2017
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 1 - 0 Minerul Motru 2017-2018 Liga 2 24 Feb 2018
Clubul Sportiv Real Craiova - Heniu Prundu Bargaului 0 - 3 CFR Craiova 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 11 Mar 2018
AFC UTA Arad - CS Afumaţi 2 - 1 Otto Greffner Șiria 2017-2018 Liga 2 25 Mar 2018
CSS Craiova - LPS Slatina 0 - 10 CFR Craiova 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2018
CSS Craiova - LPS Slatina 5 - 0 CFR Craiova 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 2 May 2018
AFC Hermannstadt - CS Luceafărul Oradea 4 - 0 Municipal Sibiu 2017-2018 Liga 2 14 Apr 2018
ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova - CSS Slatina 0 - 7 CFR Craiova 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 25 Apr 2018
ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova - CSS Slatina 0 - 10 CFR Craiova 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 25 Apr 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - CS Mioveni 0 - 1 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2017-2018 Liga 2 1 May 2018
Clubul Sportiv Real Craiova - Vasas Femina Odorhei 1 - 5 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 6 May 2018
AFC UTA Arad - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 2 - 3 Otto Greffner Șiria 2017-2018 Liga 2 16 May 2018
CS U Craiova (DJ) - CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui 2 - 0 Extensiv Craiova 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 19 May 2018
AFC UTA Arad - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 3 - 0 Motorul Arad 2018-2019 Liga 2 23 Feb 2019
AS FC Pucioasa - ACS SR Municipal Braşov 2 - 2 Dumitru Tică Popescu Pucioasa 2018-2019 Liga 3 2 Mar 2019
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 3 - 5 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 10 Mar 2019
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 5 - 1 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 10 Mar 2019
LPS Sebeş - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 8 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 16 Mar 2019
LPS Sebeş - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 3 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 16 Mar 2019
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 4 - 2 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2018-2019 Liga 2 24 Mar 2019
LPS Slatina - CSS Craiova 3 - 5 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 7 Apr 2019
LPS Slatina - CSS Craiova 4 - 2 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 7 Apr 2019
CS J Știința U Craiova - CSM Slatina 0 - 3 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 13 Apr 2019
CSS Craiova - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 3 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 13 Apr 2019
CSS Craiova - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 13 Apr 2019
LPS Slatina - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 2 - 13 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 1 May 2019
LPS Slatina - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 0 - 6 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 1 May 2019
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CS Aerostar Bacău 1 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 4 May 2019
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 0 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 20 May 2019
CSS Târgovişte - Asociația Fotbal Club Fair-Play 2 - 3 Alpan Şotânga 2018-2019 Jocuri de clasament Liga 1 26 May 2019
CSM Jiul Petroşani - CS Jiul Rovinari 2016 0 - 1 Jiul Petroşani 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 9 Jun 2019
CSM Slatina - AS Gloria 2015 Corneşti 2 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2019-2020 Baraj Liga 3 15 Jun 2019


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CS AVÂNTUL Reghin 2 - 2 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 17 May 2009


Calendar