Nume:Timar Ovidiu


Din: Marghita, judetul Bihor


NumeTimar
PrenumeOvidiu
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal) Liga 2(Fotbal)
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
SC FC UTA SA - FC DROBETA Turnu Severin 8 - 1 ICRTI Arad 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 13 Sep 2009
ASFC OLIMPIA 2008 - LPS Bistriţa 3 - 0 Olimpia Satu Mare 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 20 Sep 2009
CS Viitorul Zalău - FC ARIEŞUL Turda 0 - 5 Municipal Zalău 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 27 Sep 2009
CS ATLETIC CLUB UNIVERSITATEA VASILE GOLDIŞ Arad - CS MUREŞUL Deva 5 - 2 Motorul Arad 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 8 Oct 2009
MOTORUL Oradea - Sporting Craiova 0 - 1 Motorul Oradea 2009-2010 Liga I Feminin 11 Oct 2009
ASFC OLIMPIA 2008 - LPS Cluj-Napoca 1 - 1 Olimpia Satu Mare 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 18 Oct 2009
SC FC UTA SA - FC CFR Timişoara 2 - 0 ICRTI Arad 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2009
LPS Banatul Timişoara - FC SCOLAR Resita 2 - 2 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 5 Nov 2009
MOTORUL Oradea - CS INTERCREDO Pitesti 12 - 0 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2009-2010 Liga I Feminin 31 Oct 2009
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS ATLETIC CLUB UNIVERSITATEA VASILE GOLDIŞ Arad 1 - 3 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 3 Dec 2009
SC FC SILVANIA SA - LPS Cluj-Napoca 0 - 2 Nicolae Mandel Nuşfalău 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 24 Nov 2009
MOTORUL Oradea - Asociația Fotbal Club Fair-Play 5 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2009-2010 Liga I Feminin 1 Dec 2009
ASFC OLIMPIA 2008 - FC VIOREL MATEIANU Baia Mare 0 - 0 Olimpia Satu Mare 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 6 Mar 2010
SC FC SILVANIA SA - FC ARIEŞUL Turda 2 - 2 Nicolae Mandel Nuşfalău 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 21 Mar 2010
CS ATLETIC CLUB UNIVERSITATEA VASILE GOLDIŞ Arad - ACS FORTUNA COVACI 5 - 0 Motorul Arad 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 28 Mar 2010
ACS FC ARDEALUL Cluj - AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 3 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 1 Apr 2010
SC FC UTA SA - LPS Banatul Timişoara 8 - 2 ICRTI Arad 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 11 Apr 2010
FC Baia Mare - SC FC SILVANIA SA 4 - 0 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2010
SC FC UTA SA - CSS Lugoj 9 - 4 ICRTI Arad 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 5 May 2010
LPS Satu Mare - CS Viitorul Zalău 1 - 1 Unio Satu Mare 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2010
LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea - CS FC BIHOR Oradea 2 - 3 Tineretului Oradea 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 19 Sep 2010
CS Motorul Oradea - FC Nicolae Dobrin 2 - 0 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2010-2011 Liga I Feminin 26 Sep 2010
LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea - CS Centrul de Fotbal Liberty Salonta 0 - 1 Tineretului Oradea 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 3 Oct 2010
CS Motorul Oradea - FC Sporting Craiova 1 - 0 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2010-2011 Liga I Feminin 17 Oct 2010
CS Gloria CTP Arad - CSS Caransebeş 0 - 2 Sega Arad 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 24 Oct 2010
CS Viitorul Zalău - FC ARIEŞUL Turda 2 - 1 Victoria Zalău 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2010
CS Motorul Oradea - CSS Târgovişte 3 - 0 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2010-2011 Liga I Feminin 21 Nov 2010
SC FC SILVANIA SA - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 0 - 12 Comunal Crasna Crasna 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 5 Dec 2010
SC FC SILVANIA SA - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 1 - 7 Comunal Crasna Crasna 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 5 Dec 2010
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - CS FC Zalău 1 - 0 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2010-2011 Liga 3 18 Mar 2011
CS FC BIHOR Oradea - LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea 2 - 1 Motorul Oradea 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 20 Mar 2011
FC Unirea Dej - FC ASA Unirea Ungheni (MS) 1 - 1 Municipal Dej 2010-2011 Liga 3 25 Mar 2011
CS FC Zalău - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 7 Măgura Şimleul Silvaniei 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 7 Apr 2011
FC Seso Câmpia Turzii - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 1 - 1 Municipal Mihai Adam Câmpia Turzii 2010-2011 Liga 3 15 Apr 2011
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - FC VIOREL MATEIANU Baia Mare 7 - 1 Club Transilvania Cluj-Napoca 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 17 Apr 2011
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - CS FC VIOREL MATEIANU Baia Mare 8 - 0 Club Transilvania Cluj-Napoca 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 17 Apr 2011
CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare (MM) - AS FC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 2 1 - 0 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2010-2011 Liga 3 22 Apr 2011
ASFC OLIMPIA 2008 - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 0 - 1 Olimpia Satu Mare 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 1 May 2011
ASFC OLIMPIA 2008 - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 0 - 3 Olimpia Satu Mare 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 1 May 2011
CS Buftea (IF) - CS Tunari 6 - 2 Orăşenesc Buftea 2010-2011 Liga 3 3 May 2011
SC FC UTA SA - CSS Caransebeş 3 - 1 ICRTI Arad 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 8 May 2011
SC FC UTA SA - CSS Caransebeş 2 - 0 ICRTI Arad 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 8 May 2011
CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare - CS Naţional Sebiş 1 - 1 Gheorghe Biaş Sânnicolau Mare 2010-2011 Liga 3 13 May 2011
Loc 1A - Loc 2B 7 - 3 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2010-2011 Juniori U11 15 May 2011
CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare (MM) - CS Unirea Floresti (CJ) 3 - 0 2010-2011 Liga 3 27 May 2011
AS FC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 2 - FC Seso Câmpia Turzii 2 - 2 IPROEB Bistriţa 2010-2011 Liga 3 3 Jun 2011
Rival Alba Iulia - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 1 Francisc von Neuman Arad 2010-2011 Juniori U15 7 Jun 2011
AFCM Târgu Mureş - CS ACU Vasile Goldiş Arad 0 - 3 Francisc von Neuman Arad 2010-2011 Juniori U15 7 Jun 2011
CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) - CS Meseşul Treznea 6 - 0 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2010-2011 Baraj Liga 3 15 Jun 2011
FC UTA Arad - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 0 - 0 Francisc von Neuman Arad 2011-2012 Liga 2 20 Aug 2011
SC FC UNIREA Alba Iulia SA - CS ALRO Slatina (OT) 0 - 0 Cetate Alba Iulia 2011-2012 Liga 2 3 Sep 2011
CS Naţional Sebiş - SC FC Timişoara SA (TM) 1 - 2 Naţional Sebiş 2011-2012 Cupa României 6 Sep 2011
CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare (MM) - SC FC Olt SA (OT) 3 - 0 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2011-2012 Liga 2 1 Oct 2011
FC UTA Arad - CS Gaz Metan Severin 3 - 1 Francisc von Neuman Arad 2011-2012 Liga 2 14 Oct 2011
ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa (BN) - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 4 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2011-2012 Liga 2 28 Oct 2011
ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa (BN) - CS ALRO Slatina (OT) 3 - 0 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2011-2012 Liga 2 26 Nov 2011
CS FC Timişoara SA - CSS Caransebes 3 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2011-2012 Juniori U15 6 Jun 2012
CS Atletic Arad - Primavera Deva 2 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2011-2012 Juniori U15 6 Jun 2012
AS Arena Alba Iulia (AB) - LSS Vointa Sibiu (SB) 1 - 2 Dacia Mihalţ 2012-2013 Cupa României 28 Aug 2012
CS Şoimii Pâncota - FC UTA SA (AR) 1 - 0 Şoimii Pâncota 2012-2013 Cupa României 11 Sep 2012
CS Mioveni - ACS Poli Timişoara 2 - 2 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2012-2013 Liga 2 16 Sep 2012
CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare (MM) - FC Damila Măciuca (VL) 0 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2012-2013 Liga 2 22 Sep 2012
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - CS Luceafărul Oradea 2 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2012-2013 Liga 2 6 Oct 2012
FCM Turda (CJ) - FC Unirea Dej 0 - 4 Municipal Turda 2012-2013 Liga 3 19 Oct 2012
CS Plimob Sighetu Marmatiei (MM) - CS FC Hunedoara (HD) 0 - 3 Solovan Sighetu Marmaţiei 2012-2013 Liga 3 26 Oct 2012
FCM Târgu Mureş - CS ALRO Slatina (OT) 1 - 0 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2012-2013 Liga 2 30 Nov 2012
Universitatea Olimpia Cluj - AS FCM Targu Mures 3 - 0 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2012-2013 Play-Off Liga I Feminin 13 Apr 2013
FC UTA Arad - FC Argeş (AG) 3 - 0 Francisc von Neuman Arad 2012-2013 Liga 2 2 May 2013
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - FC Damila Măciuca (VL) 1 - 0 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2012-2013 Liga 2 30 May 2013
CS Scoala de Fotbal Gica Popescu - ACS Ardealul Cluj 4 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2012-2013 Juniori U15 21 Jun 2013
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - Salina Ocna Sugatag 4 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2012-2013 Juniori U15 21 Jun 2013
CS RIPENSIA Timişoara (TM) - FC UTA SA (AR) 3 - 0 Electrica Timişoara 2013-2014 Cupa României 11 Sep 2013
FC UTA SA (AR) - AFC ASA 2013 Targu Mures (MS) 1 - 1 Francisc von Neuman Arad 2013-2014 Liga 2 14 Sep 2013
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov (BV) - ASC Bacau (BC) 1 - 0 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2013-2014 Cupa României 24 Sep 2013
ACS Inter Olt Slatina (OT) - CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) 2 - 1 1 Mai Slatina 2013-2014 Liga 2 5 Oct 2013
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS FC Hunedoara (HD) 3 - 0 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2013-2014 Liga 3 18 Oct 2013
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 1 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2013-2014 Liga 2 6 Nov 2013
CS Muncitorul Resita (CS) - SCM 2012 Resita (CS) 2 - 0 Voinţa Lupac 2013-2014 Liga 3 22 Nov 2013
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 2 - 2 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 16 Mar 2014
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CS FC Hunedoara (HD) 1 - 0 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2013-2014 Liga 3 14 Mar 2014
FC Unirea Dej - CS Ineu (AR) 2 - 1 Municipal Dej 2013-2014 Liga 3 21 Mar 2014
FC UTA SA (AR) - CS Minerul Motru 2008 (GJ) 1 - 1 Francisc von Neuman Arad 2013-2014 Liga 2 26 Mar 2014
FC Bihor Oradea - LPS Bihorul Oradea 1 - 2 Comunal Paleu 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2014
ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) - CS Unirea Jucu 2 - 1 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2013-2014 Liga 3 28 Mar 2014
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS FC Zalău 3 - 0 Naţional Sebiş 2013-2014 Liga 3 4 Apr 2014
AS Somesul Oar (SM) - CSM Sighetul Marmatiei (MM) 1 - 5 Municipal Zalău 2014-2015 Baraj Liga 3 21 Jun 2014
AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda - CS FC Hunedoara (HD) 0 - 0 Municipal Turda 2014-2015 Cupa României 26 Aug 2014
CS Şoimii Pâncota - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 1 - 1 Şoimii Pâncota 2014-2015 Liga 2 30 Aug 2014
CSM Sighetul Marmatiei (MM) - FC Unirea Dej 2 - 0 Solovan Sighetu Marmaţiei 2014-2015 Liga 3 13 Sep 2014
CS Şoimii Pâncota - ACS Inter Olt Slatina (OT) 0 - 0 Şoimii Pâncota 2014-2015 Liga 2 27 Sep 2014
SPORTING Lugas - CFF OLTENIA 0 - 0 Aleșd Aleşd 2014-2015 Liga I Feminin 5 Oct 2014
CS FC Caransebes (CS) - CS Mioveni 0 - 1 Municipal Caransebeş 2014-2015 Liga 2 15 Oct 2014
ACS FCM Baia Mare - FC Gloria Progresul (BN) 1 - 0 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2014-2015 Liga 3 24 Oct 2014
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CS Minerul Mehedinţi 2010 (MH) 4 - 0 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2014-2015 Liga 3 7 Nov 2014
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 1 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Liga 2 15 Nov 2014
FCM Dorohoi - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 0 Municipal Dorohoi 2014-2015 Liga 2 29 Nov 2014
CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) - CS Mioveni 1 - 0 Olimpia Satu Mare 2014-2015 Liga 2 6 Dec 2014
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS Naţional Sebiş 0 - 3 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2014-2015 Liga 3 13 Mar 2015
FCM Dorohoi - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 0 - 0 Municipal Dorohoi 2014-2015 Liga 2 18 Mar 2015
CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) - ACS Inter Olt Slatina (OT) 1 - 2 2014-2015 Liga 2 21 Mar 2015
ACS Poli Timişoara - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 4 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2014-2015 Juniori U15 7 Jun 2015
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - ACS Voinţa Cetate 3 - 1 Comunal Recea Săsar 2015-2016 Baraj Liga 3 20 Jun 2015
ACS Progresul Pecica - ACS Performanţa Ighiu 0 - 5 Progresul Pecica 2015-2016 Baraj Liga 3 27 Jun 2015
SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) 0 - 1 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga 2 5 Sep 2015
ACS FCM Baia Mare - CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) 1 - 0 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2015-2016 Cupa României 9 Sep 2015
SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 1 - 2 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga 2 6 Oct 2015
CS FC Caransebes (CS) - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) 0 - 2 Municipal Caransebeş 2015-2016 Liga 2 10 Oct 2015
CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 3 - 1 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2015-2016 Liga 2 23 Oct 2015
ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 1 - 1 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2015-2016 Liga 2 7 Nov 2015
SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 1 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga 2 14 Nov 2015
SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga 2 19 Mar 2016
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 2 - 1 Motorul Arad 2015-2016 Liga 2 2 Apr 2016
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 0 - 1 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Cupa României U19 19 May 2016
CS Viitorul Ulmeni - ACS Unirea Mirşid 1 - 0 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2016-2017 Baraj Liga 3 18 Jun 2016
CS Şoimii Pâncota - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 0 - 0 Otto Greffner Șiria 2016-2017 Liga 2 13 Aug 2016
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) 2 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 2 3 Sep 2016
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 3 - 0 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2016-2017 Liga 2 21 Sep 2016
CS Şoimii Pâncota - ACS Berceni (IF) 0 - 0 Otto Greffner Șiria 2016-2017 Liga 2 1 Oct 2016
CS Mioveni - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 2 - 0 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2016-2017 Liga 2 15 Oct 2016
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - CS Baloteşti 1 - 3 Dumitru Mătărău Ştefăneştii de Jos 2016-2017 Liga 2 12 Nov 2016
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) 0 - 3 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016-2017 Liga 2 3 Dec 2016
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - CS Afumaţi 3 - 0 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2016-2017 Liga 2 4 Mar 2017
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 2 - 0 Tineretului Braşov 2016-2017 Liga 2 27 Mar 2017
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 1 - 7 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 1 Apr 2017
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 1 - 2 Tineretului Braşov 2016-2017 Liga 2 2 May 2017
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) - CS Baloteşti 1 - 2 Otto Greffner Șiria 2016-2017 Liga 2 25 May 2017
CS Şoimii Lipova - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 3 - 0 Şoimii Pâncota 2017-2018 Cupa României 22 Aug 2017
AFC UTA Arad - CS Baloteşti 2 - 2 Otto Greffner Șiria 2017-2018 Liga 2 2 Sep 2017
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 4 - 1 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 2 16 Sep 2017
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 2 Olimpia Satu Mare 2017-2018 Liga 2 7 Oct 2017
AFC UTA Arad - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 3 - 0 Otto Greffner Șiria 2017-2018 Liga 2 21 Oct 2017
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 6 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Cupa României 25 Oct 2017
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - ACS Foresta Suceava 0 - 1 Minerul Motru 2017-2018 Liga 2 4 Nov 2017
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 3 - 2 Olimpia Satu Mare 2017-2018 Liga 2 11 Nov 2017
CS Ştiinţa Miroslava - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 3 - 0 Uricani Miroslava 2017-2018 Liga 2 24 Nov 2017
AFC UTA Arad - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 1 Otto Greffner Șiria 2017-2018 Liga 2 3 Dec 2017
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 2 - 1 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 2 11 Mar 2018
CS Ştiinţa Miroslava - CS Baloteşti 1 - 2 Uricani Miroslava 2017-2018 Liga 2 6 Apr 2018
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS Sportul Snagov SA 1 - 1 Minerul Motru 2017-2018 Liga 2 25 Apr 2018
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CS Afumaţi 2 - 1 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 2 28 Apr 2018
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - AFC UTA Arad 0 - 5 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Cupa României U17 16 May 2018
ACS Foresta Suceava - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 2 - 3 Areni Suceava 2017-2018 Liga 2 20 May 2018
ACS Energeticianul - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 2 - 1 Jiul Petroşani 2018-2019 Liga 2 11 Aug 2018
AFC UTA Arad - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 2 - 1 Motorul Arad 2018-2019 Liga 2 25 Aug 2018
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - Fotbal Club Argeş 2 - 3 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 9 Sep 2018
ACS Energeticianul - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 2 - 1 Jiul Petroşani 2018-2019 Liga 2 22 Sep 2018
ACS Poli Timişoara - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 3 Electrica Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 10 Oct 2018
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - Centrul Național Mureș 0 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 20 Oct 2018
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 1 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 18 Oct 2018
CS Aerostar Bacău - AFC UTA Arad 1 - 0 Aerostar Bacău 2018-2019 Liga 2 10 Nov 2018
CS Minaur Baia Mare - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 1 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2018-2019 Liga 3 17 Nov 2018
ACS Poli Timişoara - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 0 - 0 Electrica Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 28 Nov 2018
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 2 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 1 Dec 2018
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 - 1 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 30 Mar 2019
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - ASSCS Farul Constanţa 2 - 1 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga 2 13 Apr 2019
CS Mioveni - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 1 - 2 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2018-2019 Liga 2 23 Apr 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - 2 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 11 May 2019
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 1 - 1 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 25 May 2019
CS Viitorul Ulmeni - ACS Unirea Mirşid 2 - 2 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2019-2020 Baraj Liga 3 15 Jun 2019
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - SCM Gloria Buzău 1 - 2 Electrica Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga 2 10 Aug 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 1 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 24 Aug 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 11 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 24 Aug 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - LPS Satu Mare 8 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 24 Aug 2019
Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița - AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele 1 - 1 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2019-2020 Liga 2 14 Sep 2019


Calendar