Nume:Stanciu Robert Ionut


Din: Buftea, judetul Ilfov


NumeStanciu
PrenumeRobert Ionut
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal) Liga 1(Futsal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS FC Pambac Bacău - FCM CFR Paşcani 4 - 0 Lucreţiu Avram Bacău 2008-2009 Liga 3 19 Sep 2008
CS Aerostar Bacău - FC Cetatea Târgu Neamţ (NT) 0 - 0 Moldova Roman 2008-2009 Liga 3 7 Nov 2008
SC FC Politehnica Iasi 2 - SC FC Ceahlaul SA 2 Piatra Neamţ (NT) 3 - 0 Emil Alexandrescu II Iaşi 2008-2009 Liga 3 13 Mar 2009
CS Cautis Steaua Sudului - SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA 0 - 2 Cautis - Steaua Sudului Bucureşti 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 5 Apr 2009
CSM Focşani 2007 - SC FC Ceahlaul SA 2 Piatra Neamţ (NT) 1 - 1 Milcovul Focşani 2008-2009 Liga 3 7 Apr 2009
CSM Focsani - FC Otelul SA Galaţi 0 - 5 Milcovul 2 Focşani 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 15 Apr 2009
FC MUNICIPAL Bacău - CSM Focsani 6 - 0 Constantin Anghelache Bacău 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 26 Apr 2009
AFC Rapid Bucureşti - CSM FC Ploieşti 0 - 0 Pro Rapid Bucureşti 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 3 May 2009
SC FC Otelul Galaţi (GL) - SC FC Ceahlaul SA 2 Piatra Neamţ (NT) 6 - 0 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2008-2009 Liga 3 1 May 2009
FC Otelul SA Galaţi - SCFC Ceahlaul SA 5 - 1 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 10 May 2009
SC FC Târgovişte SA - CSM FC Ploieşti 1 - 2 Alpan Şotânga 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 17 May 2009
AS Unirea Tărlungeni - CS Chimia Brazi (PH) 1 - 2 Unirea Tărlungeni 2008-2009 Liga 3 29 May 2009
CS Petrolul Berca 2 - CS FC Petrolul ZF 1948 Berca 0 - 0 Teren neutru Bucureşti 2009-2010 Cupa României 15 Jul 2009
FC Politehnica Galaţi (GL) - FC Cetatea Târgu Neamţ (NT) 2 - 0 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2009-2010 Liga 3 21 Aug 2009
AFC Comprest GIM (B) - AS Unirea Tărlungeni 2 - 0 Comprest Bucureşti 2009-2010 Liga 3 4 Sep 2009
CS Argeşul Mihăileşti - CS Chimia Brazi (PH) 1 - 0 Argeşul Mihăileşti 2009-2010 Liga 3 18 Sep 2009
FC ASTRA Ploieşti - CS PETROL Moreni 6 - 2 Prahova Ploieşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 27 Sep 2009
CS Willy Bacău - FC Politehnica Galaţi (GL) 2 - 0 Şoimii Bacău 2009-2010 Liga 3 2 Oct 2009
ACS UNIREA VALAHORUM Urziceni - ACS PENTRU PROMOVAREA FOTBALULUI MARIUS LĂCĂTUŞ 0 - 2 Baza Sportivă Unirea Valahorum Urziceni 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 11 Oct 2009
CS Utchim Gaesti - CS Viscofil 0 - 2 Orăşenesc Găeşti 2009-2010 Liga 3 10 Oct 2009
CSM Medgidia - CS Viitorul Ianca 2 - 3 Central Eftimie Elisei Medgidia 2009-2010 Liga 3 23 Oct 2009
FC Gloria Buzău - FC Gloria Buzău 2 - 0 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 12 Nov 2009
CF Predeal - CS Viitorul Toporu 1 - 5 Orăşenesc Predeal 2009-2010 Liga 3 6 Nov 2009
CS Argeşul Mihăileşti - AFC Comprest GIM (B) 1 - 0 Argeşul Mihăileşti 2009-2010 Liga 3 17 Nov 2009
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA - CS PETROL Moreni 5 - 1 Viorel Mateianu Boldeşti-Scăeni 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 24 Nov 2009
LPS Galaţi - CS METALUL Constanta 1 - 2 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 29 Nov 2009
FC Politehnica Galaţi (GL) - CSM Focşani 2007 0 - 0 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2009-2010 Liga 3 5 Mar 2010
CS TRICOLORUL Breaza - FC Snagov 0 - 2 Liceul Militar Breaza 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 21 Mar 2010
ACS UNIREA VALAHORUM Urziceni - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 4 Baza Sportivă Unirea Valahorum Urziceni 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 25 Mar 2010
CS Victoria Chirnogi (CL) - CS Utchim Gaesti 1 - 0 Comunal Chirnogi 2009-2010 Liga 3 2 Apr 2010
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - FC Gloria Buzău 0 - 2 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2010
FC Politehnica Galaţi (GL) - SC FC Politehnica Iasi 2 1 - 0 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2009-2010 Liga 3 23 Apr 2010
SC CF Brăila SA - FC Otelul SA Galaţi 0 - 3 Chimia Lacu Sărat 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2010
CS Tunari - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 3 - 1 Mielu Oprean 1 Decembrie 2009-2010 Liga 3 14 May 2010
FCM Dunarea 2 Galaţi - CSM Paşcani 2 - 1 Aerostar Bacău 2009-2010 Liga 3 11 Jun 2010
Viticultorul Breaza - CS Partizanul Merei 1 - 2 Teren neutru Bucureşti 2010-2011 Cupa României 18 Jul 2010
ACS Berceni (IF) - CS Spicul Mopan 1 - 1 Comunal Berceni 2010-2011 Liga 3 10 Sep 2010
AFC UNIREA VALAHORUM Urziceni - CS Smart Fotball School Ionescu 0 - 2 Baza Sportivă Unirea Valahorum Urziceni 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2010
SC CF Brăila SA - FC Otelul SA Galaţi 2 - 3 Chimia Lacu Sărat 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 19 Sep 2010
CSM Focşani 2007 - CSM Paşcani 2 - 1 Milcovul Focşani 2010-2011 Liga 3 24 Sep 2010
FC Snagov - CSM Moreni 3 - 6 Vointa sintetic Ghermăneşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 3 Oct 2010
AFC Filipeştii de Pădure (PH) - AFC Conpet Ploieşti 1 - 0 Metalul Filipeştii de Pădure 2010-2011 Liga 3 15 Oct 2010
SC CF Brăila SA - LPS Galaţi 2 - 2 Chimia Lacu Sărat 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 24 Oct 2010
CSO Plopeni (PH) - CS Baloteşti 1 - 1 Gheorghe Şilaev Plopeni 2010-2011 Liga 3 12 Nov 2010
AFC Filipeştii de Pădure (PH) - CS Electrosid Titu 1 - 0 Metalul Filipeştii de Pădure 2010-2011 Liga 3 18 Mar 2011
SC Municipal Petrotub Roman - CSM Paşcani 1 - 1 Moldova Roman 2010-2011 Liga 3 15 Apr 2011
CS Phoenix Ulmu (CL) - AFC Comprest GIM (B) 0 - 0 Rocar Bucureşti 2010-2011 Liga 3 13 May 2011
CS Inter Clinceni (IF) - CSO Plopeni (PH) 3 - 2 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2010-2011 Liga 3 27 May 2011
CS Panciu (VN) - ACS Foresta Suceava 1 - 0 Orăşenesc Panciu 2010-2011 Liga 3 3 Jun 2011
CSM Moinesti (BC) - ASC Bacău 0 - 7 Municipal Moineşti 2011-2012 Cupa României 16 Aug 2011
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti 2 (B) - CS Baloteşti 1 - 2 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2011-2012 Liga 3 2 Sep 2011
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CSU Vointa Sibiu 0 - 4 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 4 Sep 2011
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CFC Ghecon Lăpuşata (VL) 3 - 1 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2011-2012 Liga 3 7 Oct 2011
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş 3 - 5 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 9 Oct 2011
FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş - CSM Moreni 0 - 1 Municipal Curtea de Argeş 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 16 Oct 2011
CS Panciu (VN) - ACS Foresta Suceava 1 - 0 Orăşenesc Panciu 2011-2012 Liga 3 21 Oct 2011
CS METALUL Vlahita - Asociația Fotbal Club Fair-Play 3 - 2 Comunal Porumbenii Mari 2011-2012 Liga I Feminin 30 Oct 2011
CS Tunari - CS Victoria Chirnogi (CL) 1 - 0 Tunari Tunari 2011-2012 Liga 3 11 Nov 2011
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CS Atletic Bradu 2 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2011-2012 Liga 3 25 Nov 2011
Clubul Sportiv Brazi - CS Viitorul 2010 Buzau 13 - 0 Brazi Negoieşti 2011-2012 Liga I Feminin 18 Mar 2012
Clubul Sportiv Brazi - FC Alice&Tunes Pitesti 5 - 0 Brazi Negoieşti 2011-2012 Liga I Feminin 2 May 2012
SC FC Ceahlaul SA Piatra Neamţ - CSM VSK Miercurea Ciuc 5 - 0 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2011-2012 Juniori U13 23 May 2012
CS Abatorul Slobozia - CS Soimii Buzau 0 - 5 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2011-2012 Juniori U15 5 Jun 2012
CS Voinţa Lanuri - ABC Stoicescu (BZ) 3 - 0 Voinţa Lanuri 2012-2013 Cupa României 18 Jul 2012
CSO Plopeni (PH) - CS Chimia Brazi (PH) 0 - 3 Gheorghe Şilaev Plopeni 2012-2013 Cupa României 1 Aug 2012
CS Grup Scolar Industrial Sf. Pantelimon - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 2 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U17 9 Sep 2012
ACS Urban Titu - CSM Focşani 2007 0 - 1 Orăşenesc Titu 2012-2013 Liga 3 14 Sep 2012
CSS Târgovişte - Asociația Fotbal Club Fair-Play 2 - 3 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2012-2013 Liga I Feminin 23 Sep 2012
Clubul Sportiv Brazi - CS Viitorul 2010 Buzau 2 - 1 Brazi Negoieşti 2012-2013 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 20 Oct 2012
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 28 Oct 2012
CS Eolica Baia - SC FC Sportul Studentesc 2 (B) 5 - 3 ITC - Complex Badea Cârţan Constanţa 2012-2013 Liga 3 26 Oct 2012
CSS Braşovia Braşov - FCM Dinamo Onesti 1 - 4 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2012
ACS Urban Titu - ACS Rapid Fetesti (IL) 1 - 1 Orăşenesc Titu 2012-2013 Liga 3 9 Nov 2012
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC CF Brăila SA 4 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2012
FC Gloria Buzău - CSS Braşovia Braşov 4 - 2 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 7 Apr 2013
SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) - CS Kosarom Pascani (IS) 2 - 0 Bradul Roznov 2012-2013 Liga 3 6 Apr 2013
Clubul Sportiv Brazi - Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 0 - 3 Brazi Negoieşti 2012-2013 Play-Off Liga I Feminin 20 Apr 2013
CS FC Farul Constanţa - CSM Focsani 2 - 1 Gloria Buzău 2012-2013 Juniori U13 22 May 2013
ACS Berceni (IF) - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 4 - 0 Comunal Berceni 2012-2013 Liga 3 24 May 2013
CS Viitorul Dragomireşti - FC Bolintin Malu Spart (GR) 5 - 0 Viitorul Dragomireşti Deal 2012-2013 Campionatul U19 Județean 16 Jun 2013
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - FC Delta Tulcea 3 - 1 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 15 Sep 2013
SCM Argesul Pitesti 2012 (AG) - CSM Avântul Reghin 4 - 1 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2013-2014 Liga 3 20 Sep 2013
CSM Moinesti (BC) - SC FC Ceahlaul SA 2 Piatra Neamţ (NT) 2 - 1 Municipal Moineşti 2013-2014 Liga 3 27 Sep 2013
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ACS Avântul Conpet Cireşu 2 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2013-2014 Liga 3 1 Nov 2013
FC Gloria Buzău - FCM Dunarea Galaţi 8 - 1 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 17 Nov 2013
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - FC Unirea 04 Slobozia 3 - 5 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 24 Nov 2013
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 5 - 3 Comunal Aninoasa 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 30 Nov 2013
Asociația Sportivă Școlară Grup ”Școlar Industrial Râmnicu Sărat” - FC Gloria Buzău 0 - 1 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 9 Mar 2014
ACS Rapid Fetesti (IL) - CS Afumaţi 0 - 2 Tineretului Feteşti 2013-2014 Liga 3 7 Mar 2014
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - AFC Săgeata Năvodari 3 - 0 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 27 Mar 2014
CSM Moinesti (BC) - ACS Sporting Suceava (SV) 1 - 0 Municipal Moineşti 2013-2014 Liga 3 4 Apr 2014
CS Viitorul 2010 Buzau - Otelul Galati 1 - 3 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2013-2014 Play-Off Liga I Feminin 27 Apr 2014
FC Pescărușul Luciu (BZ) - CS Voința Odobești (VN) 6 - 0 Comunal Luciu 2013-2014 Campionatul U19 Județean 11 Jun 2014
CS Victoria Tandarei (IL) - ACS Rapid Fetesti (IL) 2 - 1 Tineretului Ţăndărei 2014-2015 Cupa României 16 Jul 2014
Dinamo 1948 SA - LPS Focşani 2 - 1 Piţi Varga Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 28 Sep 2014
ACS FC Păpăuţi - CS Aerostar Bacău 1 - 1 Bucegi Râşnov 2014-2015 Liga 3 3 Oct 2014
AS FC Precizia Săcele - ACS Viitorul Ungheni 3 - 4 Precizia Săcele Săcele 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 4 Oct 2014
ACS Urban Titu - SCM Argesul Pitesti 2012 (AG) 1 - 1 Orăşenesc Titu 2014-2015 Liga 3 10 Oct 2014
CS Sporting Lieşti - CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi 2 - 3 Comunal Lieşti 2014-2015 Liga 3 25 Oct 2014
SC FC Otelul Galaţi (GL) - ACS Callatis 2012 Mangalia (CT) 5 - 0 Baza Sportivă Zoltan David Galaţi 2014-2015 Liga 3 1 Nov 2014
AS FC Precizia Săcele - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 3 - 2 Precizia Săcele Săcele 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 5 Nov 2014
SC FC Voluntari SA - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu Voluntari 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 9 Nov 2014
ACS Înainte Modelu - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 1 - 0 Vasile Enache Modelu 2014-2015 Liga 3 14 Nov 2014
CS Balotești - CS Atletic Bradu 0 - 1 Rocar Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 15 Nov 2014
AS FC Astra - AFC Fortuna Poiana Câmpina 3 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Nov 2014
CS Atletic Bradu - CS Inter Clinceni (IF) 3 - 0 Central Bradu Bradu 2014-2015 Liga 3 6 Mar 2015
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Academica Argeș 4 - 0 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 14 Mar 2015
CS FOREX Braşov - ACS Viitorul Ungheni 0 - 0 Forex Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 21 Mar 2015
SC FC Braşov SA - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 4 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Mar 2015
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ACS Gloria Popesti Leordeni (IF) 2 - 0 CNAF Buftea sintetic Buftea 2014-2015 Liga 3 3 Apr 2015
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 2 - 1 Agronomie Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2015
CS Unirea Tărlungeni - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 0 - 5 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2015
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - SC FC Voluntari SA 4 - 0 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 18 Apr 2015
CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - CS Podari (DJ) 5 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2014-2015 Liga 3 17 Apr 2015
CS Concordia Chiajna - LPS Focşani 4 - 2 Concordia Chiajna 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Apr 2015
CS Podari (DJ) - CS Stefanesti 2 - 0 Unirea Podari 2014-2015 Liga 3 9 May 2015
CS Iernut - CS Unirea Jucu 1 - 3 Cornel Orza Iernut 2014-2015 Liga 3 23 May 2015
FC Paulesti - AFC Astra 2 3 - 1 CS Păuleşti Păuleşti 2015-2016 Cupa României 15 Jul 2015
CSM Flacăra Moreni - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 1 - 0 Flacăra Moreni 2015-2016 Cupa României 12 Aug 2015
CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - ACS Sporting Turnu Măgurele 2 - 4 Concordia Chiajna 2015-2016 Liga 3 5 Sep 2015
CN Dinicu Golescu - AS FC Aninoasa 0 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2015-2016 Liga 3 26 Sep 2015
FC Dinamo 1948 SA Bucuresti 2 (B) - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 0 Romprim Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga 3 2 Oct 2015
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) 0 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2015-2016 Liga 3 17 Oct 2015
ACS Înainte Modelu - CS Tunari 3 - 1 Vasile Enache Modelu 2015-2016 Liga 3 24 Oct 2015
CS Atletic Bradu - CS Stefanesti 1 - 2 Central Bradu Bradu 2015-2016 Liga 3 6 Nov 2015
ACS Urban Titu - ACS Inter Olt Slatina (OT) 1 - 0 Orăşenesc Titu 2015-2016 Liga 3 21 Nov 2015
CS Mioveni - CSS Craiova 4 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 13 Mar 2016
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - ACS Înainte Modelu 2 - 1 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2015-2016 Liga 3 12 Mar 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - ACS Performer Constanța 3 - 2 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 20 Mar 2016
CS Podari (DJ) - CS Afumaţi 0 - 2 Unirea Podari 2015-2016 Liga 3 26 Mar 2016
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CS Mioveni 1 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 3 Apr 2016
AS Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat 2010 CS - ACS Inter Dorohoi 4 - 1 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2015-2016 Liga 3 15 Apr 2016
AS FC Aninoasa - SCM Pitești (AG) 1 - 0 Comunal Aninoasa 2015-2016 Liga 3 29 Apr 2016
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi 7 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 25 May 2016
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 1 - 5 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2015-2016 Liga 3 21 May 2016
CS Dinamyk Craiova - ACS Sporting Turnu Măgurele 4 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2015-2016 Juniori U13 26 May 2016
CS Petrolistul Boldesti (PH) - FC Dinamo 1948 SA Bucuresti 2 (B) 1 - 0 Viorel Mateianu Boldeşti-Scăeni 2015-2016 Liga 3 28 May 2016
CSS Caracal - LPS Mircea Eliade 8 - 5 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2015-2016 Campionatul U19 Județean 23 Jun 2016


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ASC Corona 2010 Braşov 9 - 10 CNAF Buftea sintetic Buftea 2013-2014 Juniori U11 2 Jun 2014
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 0 - 8 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Juniori U13 31 May 2015
Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc - Fortius 2014 Buzău 4 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Miercurea Ciuc 2016-2017 Liga a 2-a 2 Oct 2016
Fortius 2014 Buzău - Bukovina Vicov 14 - 6 Sala Sporturilor Sărata Monteoru 2016-2017 Liga a 2-a 6 Nov 2016
Blue Angel Cristian Brasov - AS Inter Gheorgheni 2 - 11 Liceul George Moroian Săcele 2016-2017 Liga a 2-a 19 Nov 2016
Autobergamo Deva - ACS Futsal Poli Iaşi 3 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Deva 2016-2017 Liga I Futsal 12 Mar 2017
Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc - Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe 9 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Liga I Futsal 8 Oct 2017
Fortius 2014 Buzău - Futsal Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 3 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Romeo Iamandi Buzău 2017-2018 Liga a 2-a 5 Nov 2017
Kereszthegy Remetea - Colţea 1920 Braşov 3 - 0 Remetea Remetea 2017-2018 Liga a 2-a 19 Nov 2017
Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe - Dunarea 2005 Calarasi 3 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Szabó Kati Sfântu Gheorghe 2017-2018 Liga I Futsal 24 Nov 2017
Fortius 2014 Buzău - Muncitorul Resita 6 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Romeo Iamandi Buzău 2017-2018 Cupa României Seniori 18 Feb 2018
AS Inter Gheorgheni - Pro-Tineret Sighisoara 6 - 6 Sala Sporturilor Lăzarea 2018-2019 Liga a 2-a 17 Feb 2019
Fortius 2014 Buzău - Pro-Tineret Sighisoara 5 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Romeo Iamandi Buzău 2018-2019 Liga a 2-a 21 Apr 2019
CSM Targu Mures - Kereszthegy Remetea 5 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Liga a 2-a 13 Apr 2019


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS FC Pambac Bacău - CS Panciu (VN) 2 - 1 Lucreţiu Avram Bacău 2008-2009 Liga 3 5 Sep 2008
FC MUNICIPAL Bacău 2 - ACS Foresta Suceava 1 - 1 Constantin Anghelache Bacău 2008-2009 Liga 3 12 Sep 2008
SC FC Politehnica Iasi 2 - FCM CFR Paşcani 3 - 0 Emil Alexandrescu II Iaşi 2008-2009 Liga 3 3 Oct 2008
AS FC Bârlad - CS Aerostar Bacău 1 - 0 FEPA Bârlad 2008-2009 Liga 3 28 Nov 2008
CS Năvodari - CS FC Callatis Mangalia (CT) 1 - 3 Flacăra Năvodari 2008-2009 Liga 3 29 Aug 2008
FC UNIREA 2004 Slobozia - CS FC Callatis Mangalia (CT) 1 - 0 1 Mai Slobozia 2008-2009 Liga 3 24 Oct 2008
AFC Filipeştii de Pădure (PH) - CF Predeal 3 - 0 Metalul Filipeştii de Pădure 2008-2009 Liga 3 22 Aug 2008
FC Politehnica Galaţi (GL) - SC FC Rapid Bucureşti 2 (B) 1 - 2 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2008-2009 Liga 3 27 Feb 2009
ACF LUCEAFĂRUL LOTUS Băile Felix - FCM Dunarea Galaţi 0 - 8 Lucreţiu Avram Bacău 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 8 Mar 2009
FC Snagov - AFC Rapid Bucureşti 2 - 5 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 29 Mar 2009
CS Cautis Steaua Sudului - SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA 1 - 4 Cautis - Steaua Sudului Bucureşti 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 5 Apr 2009
CSM Focsani - FC Otelul SA Galaţi 0 - 2 Milcovul 2 Focşani 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2009
FC WILLY 2001 Bacău - FCM CFR Paşcani 1 - 2 Şoimii Bacău 2008-2009 Liga 3 17 Apr 2009
FC MUNICIPAL Bacău - CSM Focsani 3 - 0 Constantin Anghelache Bacău 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 26 Apr 2009
AFC Rapid Bucureşti - CSM FC Ploieşti 2 - 0 Pro Rapid Bucureşti 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 3 May 2009
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti 2 (B) - CS Eforie (CT) 1 - 0 Chitila Chitila 2008-2009 Liga 3 8 May 2009
FC Otelul SA Galaţi - SCFC Ceahlaul SA 3 - 1 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 10 May 2009
FC Târgovişte - CSM FC Ploieşti 2 - 1 Alpan Şotânga 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 17 May 2009
CS FC Callatis Mangalia (CT) - AFC ROCAR ANEFS Bucureşti 0 - 0 Callatis Mangalia 2008-2009 Liga 3 22 May 2009
FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) - FCM Dunărea Galaţi 2 - 1 Gloria Buzău 2009-2010 Liga 2 12 Sep 2009
AFC UNIREA VALAHORUM Urziceni - SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA 0 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Valahorum Urziceni 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 18 Oct 2009
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - ACS Victoria Brăneşti 0 - 0 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2009-2010 Liga 2 17 Oct 2009
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA - CSM Targoviste 5 - 0 Viorel Mateianu Boldeşti-Scăeni 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 8 Nov 2009
FC Otelul SA Galaţi - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 3 - 1 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 7 Mar 2010
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA - CS Victoria Brăneşti 5 - 1 Matizol Ploieşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 18 Apr 2010
CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) - AS FC Botoşani (BT) 1 - 3 Farul Constanţa 2009-2010 Liga 2 21 Apr 2010
FC Delta Tulcea (TL) - CS Otopeni (IF) 1 - 0 Delta Tulcea 2010-2011 Liga 2 4 Sep 2010
FC Snagov - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 2 - 1 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2010-2011 Liga 2 18 Sep 2010
FC ASTRA Ploieşti - AS FC Nicolae Dobrin 1 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 7 Nov 2010
SC CS Unirea Valahorum Urziceni - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - 2 Baza Sportivă Unirea Valahorum Urziceni 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 21 Nov 2010
FCM Dunărea Galaţi - CS Otopeni (IF) 2 - 1 Dunărea Galaţi 2011-2012 Liga 2 27 Aug 2011
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CSU Vointa Sibiu 3 - 3 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 4 Sep 2011
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 9 Oct 2011
FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş - CSM Moreni 3 - 1 Municipal Curtea de Argeş 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 16 Oct 2011
AS FCM Bacau - ACS ASF Sfantul Gheorghe 4 - 1 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2011-2012 Juniori U13 23 May 2012
CSM Focșani - Otelul Galati 0 - 7 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2011-2012 Juniori U15 5 Jun 2012
CS Grup Scolar Industrial Sf. Pantelimon - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 4 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 9 Sep 2012
SC FC Argeş SA - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 4 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2012
FC Gloria Buzău - ASC Corona 2010 Brasov 8 - 1 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 15 Nov 2012
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 4 Dec 2012
SC FC Sportul Studentesc Bucureşti SA - FCM Dunărea Galaţi 1 - 0 Astra Ploieşti 2012-2013 Liga 2 1 Dec 2012
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - SC FC Argeş SA 2 - 2 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 24 Mar 2013
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - LPS Galactic Buzau 6 - 4 Gloria Buzău 2012-2013 Juniori U13 22 May 2013
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov - FCM Dinamo Onesti 0 - 4 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 22 Sep 2013
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - SC FC Viitorul 0 - 5 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 27 Oct 2013
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti 1 - 3 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 10 Nov 2013
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - CS FC Clinceni (IF) 3 - 1 Municipal Brăila 2013-2014 Liga 2 23 Nov 2013
FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) - FCM Dunărea Galaţi 1 - 2 Gloria Buzău 2013-2014 Liga 2 12 Mar 2014
LPS Focşani - LPS Bacău 1 - 0 Milcovul Focşani 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 16 Mar 2014
ACS Berceni (IF) - FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) 1 - 1 Comunal Berceni 2013-2014 Liga 2 15 Mar 2014
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - 3 Razvad Răzvad 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 2 Apr 2014
Dinamo 1948 SA - LPS Focşani 3 - 1 Piţi Varga Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 28 Sep 2014
AS FC Precizia Săcele - ACS Viitorul Ungheni 2 - 1 Precizia Săcele Săcele 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 4 Oct 2014
AS FC Precizia Săcele - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 4 - 2 Precizia Săcele Săcele 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 5 Nov 2014
CS Balotești - CS Atletic Bradu 0 - 10 Rocar Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 15 Nov 2014
AS FC Astra - AFC Fortuna Poiana Câmpina 3 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Nov 2014
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Academica Argeș 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 14 Mar 2015
CS FOREX Braşov - ACS Viitorul Ungheni 0 - 2 Forex Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 21 Mar 2015
FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) - ACS Foresta Suceava 3 - 0 Gloria Buzău 2014-2015 Liga 2 28 Mar 2015
SC FC Braşov SA - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 5 - 2 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Mar 2015
CS Concordia Chiajna - LPS Focşani 5 - 3 Concordia Chiajna 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Apr 2015
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) 0 - 1 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2015-2016 Liga 2 29 Aug 2015
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - FC Otelul Galati (GL) 0 - 1 Municipal Brăila 2015-2016 Liga 2 12 Sep 2015
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - 0 Tineretului Braşov 2015-2016 Liga 2 10 Oct 2015
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 0 - 2 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2015-2016 Liga 2 28 Nov 2015
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) 1 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2015-2016 Liga 2 27 Feb 2016
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) 1 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2015-2016 Liga 2 19 Mar 2016
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi 2 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 25 May 2016
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSS Slatina 2 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2015-2016 Juniori U13 26 May 2016
CS City'us Târgu Mureş - Dunarea 2005 Calarasi 4 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga I Futsal 19 Sep 2016
Autobergamo Deva - Muncitorul Resita 10 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Deva 2016-2017 Liga I Futsal 9 Oct 2016
Dunarea 2005 Calarasi - Autobergamo Deva 4 - 2 Sala Polivalentă Ion C. Neagu Călăraşi 2016-2017 Liga I Futsal 23 Oct 2016
CS United Galaţi - CS City'us Târgu Mureş 3 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Dunărea Galaţi 2016-2017 Liga I Futsal 13 Nov 2016
Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe - CFF Clujana Cluj 7 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Szabó Kati Sfântu Gheorghe 2016-2017 Liga I Futsal 26 Nov 2016
Informatica Timisoara - ACS Futsal Poli Iaşi 5 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga I Futsal 11 Dec 2016
Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe - CS United Galaţi 2 - 6 Sala Sporturilor Szabó Kati Sfântu Gheorghe 2016-2017 Liga I Futsal 5 Mar 2017
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca 5 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Secuiesc 2016-2017 Play-out Liga I 9 Apr 2017
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - Muncitorul Resita 5 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Secuiesc 2016-2017 Play-out Liga I 6 May 2017
City'Us Targu Mures - Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc 1 - 7 Sala LPS Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Liga I Futsal 1 Oct 2017
Dunarea 2005 Calarasi - Autobergamo Deva 0 - 6 Sala Polivalentă Ion C. Neagu Călăraşi 2017-2018 Liga I Futsal 14 Dec 2017
Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc - Informatica Timisoara 6 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Cupa României Seniori 9 Feb 2019
SCM Gloria Buzau - CS United Galaţi 0 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Romeo Iamandi Buzău 2018-2019 Cupa României Seniori 24 Feb 2019
Autobergamo Deva - Futsal Club Dunarea Calarasi 4 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Deva 2018-2019 Liga I Futsal 3 Mar 2019
ACS Futsal Poli Iaşi - SCM Gloria Buzau 1 - 3 Sala Polivalentă Iaşi 2018-2019 Play-out Liga I 31 Mar 2019


Calendar