Nume:Rodina Vasile


Din: Cluj-Napoca, judetul Cluj


NumeRodina
PrenumeVasile
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS FC SESO Iara - CS Marmatia 96 4 - 1 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 21 Nov 2008
CS CF Liberty Oradea 2 - AS CS ENA INTER Făgăraş 1 - 3 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 28 Oct 2008
SC CORVINUL 2005 Hunedoara SA - CS Vulcan (HD) 0 - 0 2008-2009 Liga 3 17 Oct 2008
CS CF Liberty Oradea 2 - FC ASA Unirea Ungheni (MS) 2 - 0 Municipal Marghita 2008-2009 Liga 3 20 Mar 2009
FC Unirea Dej - CS Mechel Câmpia Turzii 1 - 0 Olimpia Gherla 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 5 Apr 2009
AS FC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 2 - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 0 - 1 IPROEB Bistriţa 2008-2009 Liga 3 10 Apr 2009
CS FC VIOREL MATEIANU Baia Mare - CS Şcoala de Fotbal Ivansuc Cluj 6 - 0 Topitorul Ferneziu Baia Mare 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 15 Apr 2009
CS Mechel Câmpia Turzii - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 6 ISCT 2 Câmpia Turzii 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 22 Apr 2009
CS Viitorul Zalău - SC FC Zalău 1 - 2 Municipal 2 Zalău 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 26 Apr 2009
CS FC VIOREL MATEIANU Baia Mare - FC Unirea Dej 1 - 1 Topitorul Ferneziu Baia Mare 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 3 May 2009
FC Gaz-Metan Târgu Mureş - CF Bihorul Beiuş (BH) 1 - 1 Gaz Metan Târgu Mureş 2008-2009 Liga 3 5 May 2009
LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea - CS FC Timişoara SA 1 - 1 Tineretului Oradea 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 17 May 2009
CF Bihorul Beiuş (BH) - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 4 - 0 Municipal Francisc Matei Beiuş 2008-2009 Liga 3 29 May 2009
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - CS GLORIA CTP Arad 0 - 0 Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş 2008-2009 Juniori U13 30 May 2009
CS Rapid Jibou - CS FC Zalău 0 - 0 Teren neutru Bucureşti 2009-2010 Cupa României 15 Jul 2009
CSM Avântul Reghin - FC Turul Micula 2000 1 - 3 Avântul Reghin 2009-2010 Liga 3 25 Sep 2009
CS Marmatia 96 - FC Cisnădie 1 - 2 Solovan Sighetu Marmaţiei 2009-2010 Liga 3 26 Feb 2010
AF CS Voinţa Livezile (BN) - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 0 - 3 Comunal Romuli 2009-2010 Liga 3 9 Apr 2010
CS FC Zalău - CS Viitorul Zalău 9 - 0 Municipal Zalău 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2010
CS Zlatna (AB) - CSM Avântul Reghin 2 - 2 Minaur Zlatna 2009-2010 Liga 3 30 Apr 2010
ASFC OLIMPIA 2008 - AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 0 - 0 Olimpia Satu Mare 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 12 May 2010
AS FC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 2 - FC Unirea Dej 1 - 2 IPROEB Bistriţa 2009-2010 Liga 3 21 May 2010
SC FC Braşov SA - CS FC BIHOR Oradea 1 - 2 Olimpia Satu Mare 2009-2010 Juniori U15 21 Jun 2010
CS TISA Sighet - CS Vladimirescu 2003 1 - 2 Solovan Sighetu Marmaţiei 2009-2010 Campionatul U19 Județean 9 Jul 2010
AS Somesul Oar (SM) - CS Luceafărul Oradea 1 - 4 Someşul Oar 2010-2011 Cupa României 31 Jul 2010
FC Unirea Dej - AS FC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 2 5 - 0 Municipal Dej 2010-2011 Liga 3 8 Oct 2010
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - CSM Avântul Reghin 1 - 1 Sparta Mediaş 2010-2011 Liga 3 29 Oct 2010
LPS Cluj-Napoca - CSS 2 Baia Mare 1 - 3 Olimpia Gherla 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 31 Oct 2010
SC FC SILVANIA SA - CS Viitorul Zalău 0 - 8 Comunal Crasna Crasna 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 7 Nov 2010
FC VIOREL MATEIANU Baia Mare - LPS Bistriţa 1 - 0 Solovan Sighetu Marmaţiei 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2010
CS FC Zalău - CS Luceafărul Bălan 3 - 1 Victoria Zalău 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 14 Nov 2010
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS FC Timişoara SA 2 (TM) 2 - 0 Naţional Sebiş 2010-2011 Liga 3 26 Nov 2010
LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea - CSS Caransebeş 1 - 0 Tineretului Oradea 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 5 Dec 2010
FC VIOREL MATEIANU Baia Mare - LPS Cluj-Napoca 5 - 0 Solovan Sighetu Marmaţiei 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 20 Mar 2011
FC Unirea Dej - FC ASA Unirea Ungheni (MS) 1 - 1 Municipal Dej 2010-2011 Liga 3 25 Mar 2011
ASFC OLIMPIA 2008 - AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 0 - 0 Someşul Odoreu 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 7 Apr 2011
LPS Satu Mare - FC Unirea Dej 2 - 4 Unio Satu Mare 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 14 Apr 2011
CS FC VIOREL MATEIANU Baia Mare - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 0 - 4 Solovan Sighetu Marmaţiei 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 21 Apr 2011
CF Bihorul Beiuş (BH) - CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare 1 - 0 Municipal Francisc Matei Beiuş 2010-2011 Liga 3 22 Apr 2011
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ASFC OLIMPIA 2008 8 - 0 Club Transilvania Cluj-Napoca 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 28 Apr 2011
CS Centrul de Fotbal Liberty Salonta - CS Gloria CTP Arad 7 - 0 Municipal Salonta 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 1 May 2011
FC ARIEŞUL Turda - CSS 2 Baia Mare 1 - 0 Ceramica Turda 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 10 May 2011
LPS Satu Mare - AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 1 - 1 Unio Satu Mare 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 15 May 2011
FC ASA Unirea Ungheni (MS) - AS FC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 2 2 - 0 Mureşul Luduş 2010-2011 Liga 3 13 May 2011
1B - 2B 1 - 5 2010-2011 Juniori U11 14 May 2011
CS Zlatna (AB) - FC Cisnădie 2 - 3 Minaur Zlatna 2010-2011 Liga 3 27 May 2011
CS Unirea Valea lui Mihai (BH) - CS Marmatia 96 5 - 0 Municipal Zalău 2010-2011 Baraj Liga 3 15 Jun 2011
FCM Universitar Baia Mare - AS Energia Negreşti 1 - 1 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2010-2011 Campionatul U19 Județean 19 Jun 2011
Academia Gică Popescu - CS FC BIHOR Oradea 1 - 0 Comunal Borş 2010-2011 Juniori U15 28 Jun 2011
FCM Universitar Baia Mare - CS Ocna Mureş 0 - 4 Voinţa Cetate 2010-2011 Campionatul U19 Județean 11 Jul 2011
CS Luceafărul 2 Oradea - CS Gloria CTP Arad (AR) 2 - 0 Comunal Borş 2011-2012 Cupa României 20 Jul 2011
AACS Recaş (TM) - CS Vladimirescu (AR) 3 - 0 Atletic Recaş 2011-2012 Liga 3 27 Aug 2011
CS FC VIOREL MATEIANU Baia Mare - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 4 Minerul Băița 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 4 Sep 2011
AS FC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 2 - SC FC Universitatea Cluj SA II 4 - 5 Comunal Romuli 2011-2012 Liga 3 16 Sep 2011
LPS Cluj-Napoca - AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 0 - 2 Olimpia Gherla 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 18 Sep 2011
CF Bihorul Beiuş (BH) - CS Flacăra Făget (TM) 2 - 1 Municipal Francisc Matei Beiuş 2011-2012 Liga 3 23 Sep 2011
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - LPS Satu Mare 6 - 1 Club Transilvania Cluj-Napoca 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 25 Sep 2011
CS Vladimirescu (AR) - CS Gloria Reşiţa (CS) 3 - 0 Comunal Vladimirescu 2011-2012 Liga 3 8 Oct 2011
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - CS FC Olimpia Satu Mare 2010 2 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 9 Oct 2011
CS CF Liberty Oradea - CS Municipal Şcolar Resiţa 4 - 0 Municipal Salonta 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 16 Oct 2011
CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) - AS FC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 2 2 - 0 Olimpia Satu Mare 2011-2012 Liga 3 22 Oct 2011
FC ARIEŞUL Turda - LPS Satu Mare 0 - 3 Municipal Turda 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 23 Oct 2011
FC ASA Unirea Ungheni (MS) - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 1 - 0 Central Ungheni 2011-2012 Liga 3 28 Oct 2011
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 4 - 0 Club Transilvania Cluj-Napoca 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 30 Oct 2011
AS FC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 2 - FC Unirea Dej 0 - 3 Comunal Romuli 2011-2012 Liga 3 25 Nov 2011
LPS Satu Mare - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 2 - 3 Unio Satu Mare 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 27 Nov 2011
FC Bihor 97 Oradea - SC FC UNIREA Alba Iulia SA 0 - 3 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2011-2012 Juniori U15 5 Jun 2012
STĂ - FCM Târgovişte (DB) 0 - 0 2012-2013 Liga 3 31 Aug 2012
CS FC Hunedoara - CS MINERUL Motru 2008 2 - 2 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U17 9 Sep 2012
LPS Cluj-Napoca - CS Luceafărul Oradea 1 - 3 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 16 Sep 2012
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - AS FCM Târgu Mureş 1 - 6 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 30 Sep 2012
FC Caracal (OT) - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 2 - 0 Parc Caracal 2012-2013 Liga 3 19 Oct 2012
ACS Civitas Fagaras (BV) - CSM Avântul Reghin 3 - 0 Park Arena Făgăraş 2012-2013 Liga 3 2 Nov 2012
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - LPS Târgu Mureș 9 - 0 Club Transilvania Cluj-Napoca 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2012
FC Seso Câmpia Turzii - CS Naţional Sebiş 3 - 1 Municipal Turda 2012-2013 Liga 3 23 Nov 2012
LPS Târgu Mureș - AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 0 - 9 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 8 Dec 2012
CS Naţional Sebiş - FC Unirea Dej 0 - 1 Naţional Sebiş 2012-2013 Liga 3 19 Apr 2013
CS Vladimirescu (AR) - CS Millenium Giarmata 1 - 3 Comunal Vladimirescu 2012-2013 Liga 3 17 May 2013
CS Vulturii Vultureni (CJ) - CS Inter Monariu (BN) 3 - 2 Unirea Floreşti 2012-2013 Campionatul U19 Județean 16 Jun 2013
ACS Civitas Fagaras (BV) - AFC Fortuna Brazi (PH) 2 - 7 Park Arena Făgăraş 2013-2014 Cupa României 31 Jul 2013
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - LPS Bihorul Oradea 0 - 4 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 21 Sep 2013
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - ACS FC Avrig 2 - 1 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2013-2014 Liga 3 27 Sep 2013
CS Millenium Giarmata - ACS FC Avrig 2 - 1 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2013-2014 Liga 3 8 Oct 2013
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - CSS Lugoj 1 - 1 Cetate Deva 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 20 Oct 2013
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - SCM 2012 Resita (CS) 6 - 0 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2013-2014 Liga 3 25 Oct 2013
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - LPS Târgu Mureș 3 - 1 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 10 Nov 2013
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - CS FC Zalău 4 - 1 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Liga 3 15 Nov 2013
CS FC Zalău - CS Unirea Jucu 5 - 0 Municipal Zalău 2013-2014 Liga 3 1 Mar 2014
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 0 Cetate Deva 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 2 Apr 2014
CS Muncitorul Resita (CS) - CS Millenium Giarmata 0 - 2 Voinţa Lupac 2013-2014 Liga 3 4 Apr 2014
CSO Retezatul Hațeg - CS FC Hunedoara (HD) 0 - 0 Retezatul Haţeg 2014-2015 Cupa României 30 Jul 2014
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS Ineu (AR) 4 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2014-2015 Liga 3 3 Oct 2014
CS FC Hunedoara - CSS Lugoj 4 - 0 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 5 Oct 2014
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - LPS Bistriţa 4 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 11 Oct 2014
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) - CSM Lugoj 3 - 0 Motorul Arad 2014-2015 Liga 3 18 Oct 2014
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - LPS Satu Mare 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2014
ACSO Filiaşi - CS FC Hunedoara (HD) 2 - 0 Comunal Braloştiţa 2014-2015 Liga 3 1 Nov 2014
LPS Târgu Mureș - CSS Braşovia Braşov 0 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 5 Nov 2014
ACS Ştiinţa Turceni - CSM Lugoj 0 - 1 Orăşenesc Turceni 2014-2015 Liga 3 15 Nov 2014
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - ACS Viitorul Ungheni 4 - 0 Textila Mediaş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 19 Nov 2014
CS FC Hunedoara - LPS Banatul Timişoara 1 - 4 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 23 Nov 2014
Interstar Sibiu - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 0 - 2 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 7 Mar 2015
CS Iernut - ACS FCM Baia Mare 1 - 0 Cornel Orza Iernut 2014-2015 Liga 3 14 Mar 2015
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 9 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 21 Mar 2015
ACS Ştiinţa Turceni - ACS VIITORUL MUNICIPAL CRAIOVA (DJ) 2 - 1 Orăşenesc Turceni 2014-2015 Liga 3 27 Mar 2015
LPS Sebeş - AFC Unirea 1924 0 - 1 Arini Sebeş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 5 Apr 2015
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CSM Paşcani 1 - 1 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2014-2015 Liga 3 10 Apr 2015
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - CS FOREX Braşov 2 - 1 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2015
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - Interstar Sibiu 8 - 0 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Apr 2015
AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda - CSC Sânmartin 1 - 0 Municipal Turda 2014-2015 Liga 3 24 Apr 2015
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS Naţional Sebiş 0 - 6 Tineretului Rovinari 2014-2015 Liga 3 22 May 2015
CSS Caransebes - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 0 - 2 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2014-2015 Juniori U15 5 Jun 2015
ACS Performanţa Ighiu - ACS Industria Galda 1 - 0 Comunal Ighiu Ighiu 2015-2016 Cupa României 15 Jul 2015
FC Unirea Dej - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 2 - 4 Municipal Dej 2015-2016 Liga 3 29 Aug 2015
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - LPS Satu Mare 0 - 2 Municipal Sibiu 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 4 Sep 2015
CS FC Zalău - CS Unirea Jucu 1 - 3 Municipal Zalău 2015-2016 Liga 3 18 Sep 2015
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - CSM Sighetul Marmatiei (MM) 1 - 2 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga 3 25 Sep 2015
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara 4 - 1 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 30 Sep 2015
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CS Naţional Sebiş 0 - 1 CFR Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga 3 9 Oct 2015
CS FC Hunedoara - CS Metalul Reșița SA 0 - 1 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 18 Oct 2015
CS Ineu (AR) - CS Măgura Cisnădie 2 - 0 Central Ineu 2015-2016 Liga 3 31 Oct 2015
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - ACS Poli Timişoara 5 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Nov 2015
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CS Minerul Motru (GJ) 4 - 1 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2015-2016 Liga 3 13 Nov 2015
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - LPS Bihorul Oradea 4 - 0 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 6 Dec 2015
ACSO Filiaşi - CS Ineu (AR) 3 - 2 Oltenia Işalniţa 2015-2016 Liga 3 4 Dec 2015
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) 0 - 1 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2015-2016 Liga 3 5 Mar 2016
CS FC Hunedoara - AS FC Frontiera Drobeta 5 - 0 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 13 Mar 2016
CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) - CS Oşorhei (BH) 2 - 0 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2015-2016 Liga 3 26 Mar 2016
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 - 2 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 9 Apr 2016
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CS FC Zalău 1 - 5 Municipal Sibiu 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 27 Apr 2016
CS FC Zalău - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 2 - 2 Municipal Zalău 2015-2016 Liga 3 29 Apr 2016
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CS Măgura Cisnădie 0 - 2 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2015-2016 Liga 3 20 May 2016
CS Viitorul Cluj Junior (CJ) - ACS Fotbal Club Kiss 2015 0 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2015-2016 Juniori U13 30 May 2016
LPS Satu Mare - CS Viitorul Zalău 3 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2016
ACS Viitorul Ungheni - AS FC Precizia Săcele 7 - 8 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Gheorghe Doja 2015-2016 Campionatul U19 Județean 19 Jun 2016
CSM Lugoj - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 1 - 0 Tineretului Lugoj 2016-2017 Liga 3 7 Oct 2016
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 2 - ACS FC Bistriţa 3 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga 3 18 Oct 2016
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 3 - 2 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 21 Oct 2016
CS CFR Simeria - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 1 CFR Simeria Simeria 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 26 Oct 2016
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 2 1 - 0 Cetate Deva 2016-2017 Liga 3 29 Oct 2016
CS Iernut - ACS Comunal Recolta Dorolț 4 - 1 Cornel Orza Iernut 2016-2017 Liga 3 5 Nov 2016
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 0 - 3 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 13 Nov 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Deva - LPS Banatul Timişoara 2 - 0 CFR Simeria Simeria 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 16 Nov 2016
CSM Lugoj - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) 3 - 2 Tineretului Lugoj 2016-2017 Liga 3 18 Nov 2016
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 2 - 6 CFR Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 3 25 Nov 2016
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 2 - CS Iernut 2 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga 3 3 Mar 2017
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 12 - 1 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 11 Mar 2017
CSM Lugoj - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 2 2 - 0 Tineretului Lugoj 2016-2017 Liga 3 31 Mar 2017
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) 0 - 1 CFR Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 3 7 Apr 2017
ACS Atletic Zalău - CSS 2 Baia Mare 2 - 2 Comunal Crasna Crasna 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 19 Apr 2017
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 2 - FC Unirea Dej 3 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga 3 28 Apr 2017
CS Oşorhei (BH) - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 1 - 2 Comunal Alparea Oşorhei 2016-2017 Liga 3 10 May 2017
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 3 - 6 Municipal Sibiu 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 17 May 2017
ACSF Alb-Negru al Studenţilor Clujeni Cluj-Napoca - AS Avantul Barsana (MM) 14 - 0 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Campionatul U19 Județean 18 Jun 2017
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 4 - 2 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Sep 2017
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 1 - 4 Arpad Thierjung Jimbolia 2017-2018 Liga 3 6 Oct 2017
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS Şoimii Lipova 2 - 1 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2017-2018 Liga 3 13 Oct 2017
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 1 - 3 Mecanica Sibiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 15 Oct 2017
AFC Hermannstadt - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 1 - 0 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 22 Oct 2017
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 6 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 28 Oct 2017
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - ACS FC Avrig 2 - 2 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga 3 29 Oct 2017
CSM Lugoj - CS Naţional Sebiş 2 - 0 Tineretului Lugoj 2017-2018 Liga 3 3 Nov 2017
CSM Avântul Reghin - AFC Unirea Tăşnad 1 - 0 Avântul Reghin 2017-2018 Liga 3 18 Nov 2017
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 3 - 2 Mecanica Sibiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 26 Nov 2017
AFC Hermannstadt - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - 1 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 18 Mar 2018
ACS Ghiroda - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 2 - 0 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2017-2018 Liga 3 3 Apr 2018
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - AFC Hermannstadt 2 2 - 0 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2017-2018 Liga 3 6 Apr 2018
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov 0 - 9 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 11 Apr 2018
AFC Hermannstadt - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 8 - 0 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 15 Apr 2018
CSM Lugoj - ACSO Filiaşi 4 - 1 Tineretului Lugoj 2017-2018 Liga 3 21 Apr 2018
Centrul Naţional de Pregătire Timişoara - CS Naţional Sebiş 2 - 3 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 3 27 Apr 2018
CS CFR Simeria - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 5 - 0 CFR Simeria Simeria 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 5 May 2018
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 3 - 0 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2017-2018 Liga 3 11 May 2018
Piros Security - CSS Târgovişte 2 - 6 Heniu Prundu Bârgăului 2017-2018 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 23 May 2018
Olimpic Star Cluj - Olimpia 2 Cluj Napoca 2 - 3 Baza Sportivă Huedin Huedin 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 23 Sep 2018
ACS FC Avrig - CS Millenium Giarmata 2 - 2 Central Avrig 2018-2019 Liga 3 29 Sep 2018
CS Şoimii Lipova - CSM Lugoj 1 - 0 Şoimii Pâncota 2018-2019 Liga 3 12 Oct 2018
Atletic Olimpia Gherla - CSM Târgu Mureș 1 - 5 Olimpia Gherla 2018-2019 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 14 Oct 2018
SPORTING Lugas - Luceafarul Filiași 0 - 4 Comunal Paleu 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 21 Oct 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 5 - 0 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Liga 3 26 Oct 2018
ACS Atletic Zalău - CS Sporting Recea 1 - 3 Municipal Zalău 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 27 Oct 2018
Heniu Prundu Bargaului - Universitatea Galati 3 - 1 Heniu Prundu Bârgăului 2018-2019 Liga I Feminin 4 Nov 2018
LPS Satu Mare - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 6 - 1 Comunal Decebal 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 3 Nov 2018
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - CS Hunedoara 3 - 1 Comunal-Central Cermei 2018-2019 Liga 3 10 Nov 2018
ACS MSE Târgu Mureş - LPS Bistriţa 3 - 4 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 17 Nov 2018
LPS Cetate Deva - CS Naţional Sebiş 4 - 2 Cetate Deva 2018-2019 Liga 3 23 Nov 2018
ACS Electrica Baia Mare - ACS CIL Sighetu Marmaţiei 8 - 1 ACS Electrica Baia Mare 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 24 Nov 2018
AFC Unirea Tăşnad - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 1 - 1 Unirea Tăşnad 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Nov 2018
CS Iernut - CS Minaur Baia Mare 0 - 5 Cornel Orza Iernut 2018-2019 Liga 3 2 Mar 2019
CS Crişul Chişineu Criş - CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii 1 - 0 Crişul Chişineu Criş 2018-2019 Liga 3 23 Mar 2019
CSS Blaj - CS Alma Sibiu 1 - 1 Parc Blaj 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 6 Apr 2019
ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 0 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 5 Apr 2019
CS Hunedoara - CS Ocna Mureş 0 - 2 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2018-2019 Liga 3 13 Apr 2019
Atletic Olimpia Gherla - AFK Csiksereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 3 Olimpia Gherla 2018-2019 Liga 3 Feminin 19 Apr 2019
ACS MSE Târgu Mureş - AFC Gloria Junior 2 - 7 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 20 Apr 2019
CSM Lugoj - ACS Industria Galda 2 - 5 Tineretului Lugoj 2018-2019 Liga 3 26 Apr 2019
AFC Hărman - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 3 - 0 Hărman Arena Hărman 2018-2019 Liga 3 4 May 2019
CS Naţional Sebiş - CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii 3 - 1 Naţional Sebiş 2018-2019 Liga 3 10 May 2019
CSS 2 Baia Mare - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 3 - 0 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 12 May 2019
ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria - CS Iernut 5 - 3 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 24 May 2019
Olimpia 2 Cluj Napoca - SPORTING Lugas 10 - 2 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 25 May 2019
CSM Victoria Carei - CS Olimpia Aiud 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Aiudel Aiud 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 16 Jun 2019


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
2B - 3B 1 - 0 2010-2011 Juniori U11 14 May 2011
1B - 3B 1 - 5 2010-2011 Juniori U11 14 May 2011
CS Viitorul Oradea - CS Juniorul Satu Mare 4 - 1 Sala Liceului Traian Vuia Satu Mare 2010-2011 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 2 Dec 2011
SCS FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA (CJ) - CS Plimob Sighet 2 - 0 Sala Liceului Traian Vuia Satu Mare 2010-2011 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 2 Dec 2011
CS Viitorul Oradea - SCS FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA (CJ) 0 - 2 Sala Liceului Traian Vuia Satu Mare 2010-2011 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 2 Dec 2011
CS Juniorul Satu Mare - CS Plimob Sighet 3 - 2 Sala Liceului Traian Vuia Satu Mare 2010-2011 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 2 Dec 2011
ACS Luceafarul Bucovina Suceava - AS Atletico Steaua 5 - 2 Sala Polivalentă - BT Arena Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 26 Nov 2014
CS Luceafărul Cluj - AS Muresul Ludus 4 - 2 Sala Polivalentă - BT Arena Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 26 Nov 2014
CS Luceafărul Cluj - LPS Bistriţa 4 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2014-2015 Juniori U11 2 Jun 2015
FC Bihor Oradea - CS Viitorul Zalău 3 - 0 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2014-2015 Juniori U11 2 Jun 2015
CSA Aurul Brad - CS Plimob Sighet 1 - 2 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2014-2015 Juniori U11 2 Jun 2015
CS Plimob Sighetu Marmatiei - CS IL Calcio Satu Mare 1 - 1 2016-2017 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 10 Dec 2016
CS Luceafărul 2010 Cluj - ACS Transilvania Bistriţa 2 - 2 2016-2017 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 10 Dec 2016
Viitorul Marghita - CS Viitorul Zalău 2 - 4 2016-2017 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 10 Dec 2016
Academia de Fotbal Gheorghe Hagi - ACS Best Kids Reghin 1 - 6 2016-2017 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 18 Dec 2016
AS PRO Junior Craiova - AFC Argeș Pitești 1953 3 - 2 2016-2017 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 18 Dec 2016
AS Didi Junior Iaşi - CS Atletico Arad 0 - 2 2016-2017 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 18 Dec 2016
SC Dinamo 1948 București SA - CS Luceafărul Cluj 0 - 2 2016-2017 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 18 Dec 2016
AFC Argeș Pitești 1953 - CS Atletico Arad 0 - 1 2016-2017 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 18 Dec 2016
AS PRO Junior Craiova - CS Luceafărul Cluj 0 - 3 2016-2017 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 18 Dec 2016
CS Viitorul Zalău - ACS Transilvania Bistriţa 1 - 1 Academia Luceafarul Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Juniori U11 22 May 2017
CS Luceafărul Cluj - LPS Bihorul 4 - 1 Academia Luceafarul Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Juniori U11 22 May 2017
CS Primavera Satu Mare - CS Plimob Sighetu Marmatiei (MM) 1 - 2 Academia Luceafarul Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Juniori U11 22 May 2017
CS Luceafărul Cluj - LPS Banatul Timişoara 7 - 0 Academia Luceafarul Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Juniori U11 22 May 2017
LPS Bistriţa - ACS Viitorul Arad 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Juniori U13 8 Jun 2017
CS Viitorul Oradea - ACS Best Kids Reghin 5 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Juniori U13 8 Jun 2017
CS Viitorul Zalău - CS Primavera Satu Mare 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Juniori U13 8 Jun 2017
ACS Fotbal Club Kiss 2015 - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Juniori U13 8 Jun 2017
CS Viitorul Oradea - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 3 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Juniori U13 9 Jun 2017
CS Plimob Sighet - Academia Luceafărul Cluj 0 - 6 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 4 Dec 2017
CS Viitorul Zalău - CS IL Calcio Satu Mare 0 - 12 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 4 Dec 2017
ACS Transilvania Bistriţa - CS Luceafarul Oradea 0 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 4 Dec 2017
CS Plimob Sighet - CS IL Calcio Satu Mare 1 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 4 Dec 2017
Academia Luceafărul Cluj - ACS Transilvania Bistriţa 5 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 4 Dec 2017
CS Viitorul Zalău - CS Luceafarul Oradea 0 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 4 Dec 2017
CS Plimob Sighet - ACS Transilvania Bistriţa 2 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 5 Dec 2017
Academia Luceafărul Cluj - CS Viitorul Zalău 10 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 5 Dec 2017
CS IL Calcio Satu Mare - CS Luceafarul Oradea 0 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 5 Dec 2017
CS Plimob Sighet - CS Viitorul Zalău 3 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 5 Dec 2017
CS IL Calcio Satu Mare - ACS Transilvania Bistriţa 6 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 5 Dec 2017
Academia Luceafărul Cluj - CS Luceafarul Oradea 0 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 5 Dec 2017
Academia Luceafărul Cluj - CS IL Calcio Satu Mare 2 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 6 Dec 2017
CS Viitorul Zalău - ACS Transilvania Bistriţa 0 - 6 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 6 Dec 2017


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
FC Unirea Dej - CSM Avântul Reghin 2 - 2 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 14 Nov 2008
CS Marmatia 96 - AS FC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 2 1 - 5 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 22 Aug 2008
AS FC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 2 - CF Bihorul Beiuş (BH) 6 - 2 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 26 Sep 2008
CS Marmatia 96 - FC Cisnădie 1 - 2 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 10 Oct 2008
CS Marmatia 96 - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 1 - 2 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 24 Oct 2008
CF Bihorul Beiuş (BH) - FC Cisnădie 4 - 1 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 7 Nov 2008
CS CALOR Timişoara - CS Progresul Gătaia 2 - 1 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 5 Sep 2008
CS Ineu (AR) - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 2 - 1 Central Ineu 2008-2009 Liga 3 6 Mar 2009
FC VIOREL MATEIANU Baia Mare - LPS Bistriţa 2 - 1 Topitorul Ferneziu Baia Mare 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 19 Mar 2009
AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa - FC VIOREL MATEIANU Baia Mare 2 - 1 Voinţa Domneşti 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 15 Mar 2009
CS Şcoala de Fotbal Ivansuc Cluj - ACS FC ARDEALUL Cluj 1 - 3 Ion Moina Cluj-Napoca 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 21 Mar 2009
FC Unirea Dej - CS Mechel Câmpia Turzii 7 - 0 Olimpia Gherla 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 5 Apr 2009
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - CSM Sebeş 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă IRA Cluj-Napoca 2008-2009 Liga 3 7 Apr 2009
FC VIOREL MATEIANU Baia Mare - CS Şcoala de Fotbal Ivansuc Cluj 7 - 1 Topitorul Ferneziu Baia Mare 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2009
CS Mechel Câmpia Turzii - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 3 ISCT 2 Câmpia Turzii 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 22 Apr 2009
CS Viitorul Zalău - SC FC Zalău 6 - 1 Municipal 2 Zalău 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 26 Apr 2009
CS Marmatia 96 - CF Bihorul Beiuş (BH) 3 - 1 Solovan Sighetu Marmaţiei 2008-2009 Liga 3 24 Apr 2009
FC VIOREL MATEIANU Baia Mare - FC Unirea Dej 2 - 4 Topitorul Ferneziu Baia Mare 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 3 May 2009
CF Bihorul Beiuş (BH) - FC Unirea Dej 2 - 1 Municipal Francisc Matei Beiuş 2008-2009 Liga 3 1 May 2009
CS Şcoala de Fotbal Ivansuc Cluj - LPS Bistriţa 0 - 9 Tehnofrig Cluj-Napoca 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 10 May 2009
LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea - CS FC Timişoara SA 0 - 2 Tineretului Oradea 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 17 May 2009
CS FC SESO Iara - AS CS ENA INTER Făgăraş 2 - 1 Minerul Iara 2008-2009 Liga 3 22 May 2009
FC Rival Alba Iulia - ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş 0 - 0 Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş 2008-2009 Juniori U13 30 May 2009
SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 1 - 1 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2009-2010 Liga 2 3 Oct 2009
FCM Târgu Mureş - CS Minerul Lupeni 4 - 0 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2009-2010 Liga 2 20 Mar 2010
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CS GAZ METAN CFR Craiova 1 - 0 Olimpia Satu Mare 2009-2010 Juniori U15 21 Jun 2010
Finalista 1 - Finalista 2 6 - 4 Olimpia Satu Mare 2009-2010 Juniori U15 23 Jun 2010
BRADUL Roznov - FC BIOLAND Paleu 0 - 0 Solovan Sighetu Marmaţiei 2009-2010 Campionatul U19 Județean 9 Jul 2010
LPS Satu Mare - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 4 - 1 Unio Satu Mare 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 10 Oct 2010
LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea - CSS Caransebeş 2 - 0 Tineretului Oradea 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 5 Dec 2010
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - LPS Bistriţa 2 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 3 Apr 2011
LPS Satu Mare - FC Unirea Dej 3 - 2 Unio Satu Mare 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 14 Apr 2011
FC VIOREL MATEIANU Baia Mare - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 0 - 3 Solovan Sighetu Marmaţiei 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2011
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ASFC OLIMPIA 2008 3 - 1 Club Transilvania Cluj-Napoca 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 28 Apr 2011
CS Centrul de Fotbal Liberty Salonta - CS Gloria CTP Arad 11 - 0 Municipal Salonta 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 1 May 2011
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - FC UTA SA (AR) 0 - 0 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2010-2011 Liga 2 4 May 2011
FC ARIEŞUL Turda - CSS 2 Baia Mare 2 - 2 Ceramica Turda 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 10 May 2011
LPS Satu Mare - AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 2 - 6 Unio Satu Mare 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 15 May 2011
AS Soimii Romuli - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 3 - 4 Comunal Borş 2010-2011 Juniori U15 28 Jun 2011
CS Vointa Cetate - CS Zimbru Siret 2 - 0 Voinţa Cetate 2010-2011 Campionatul U19 Județean 11 Jul 2011
CS Luceafărul Oradea - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 2 - 1 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2011-2012 Liga 2 3 Sep 2011
CS FC VIOREL MATEIANU Baia Mare - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 3 Minerul Băița 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 4 Sep 2011
LPS Cluj-Napoca - AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 3 - 3 Olimpia Gherla 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 18 Sep 2011
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - LPS Satu Mare 2 - 0 Club Transilvania Cluj-Napoca 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 25 Sep 2011
CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare (MM) - SC FC Olt SA (OT) 3 - 0 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2011-2012 Liga 2 1 Oct 2011
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - CS FC Olimpia Satu Mare 2010 2 - 2 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 9 Oct 2011
CS CF Liberty Oradea - CS Municipal Şcolar Resiţa 2 - 0 Municipal Salonta 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 16 Oct 2011
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 3 - 1 Club Transilvania Cluj-Napoca 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 30 Oct 2011
LPS Satu Mare - AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 2 - 0 Unio Satu Mare 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 13 Nov 2011
CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare (MM) - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 0 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2011-2012 Liga 2 19 Nov 2011
LPS Satu Mare - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 1 - 0 Unio Satu Mare 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 27 Nov 2011
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş 5 - 2 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2011-2012 Juniori U15 5 Jun 2012
LSS Vointa Sibiu (SB) - CS ALRO Slatina (OT) 0 - 0 Municipal Sibiu 2012-2013 Liga 2 8 Sep 2012
CS FC Hunedoara - CS MINERUL Motru 2008 0 - 6 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 9 Sep 2012
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - CS Luceafărul Bălan 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 7 Oct 2012
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 - 0 Mecanica Sibiu 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2012
CS FC Hunedoara - CSS Lugoj 5 - 1 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2012
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 0 - 0 Sparta Mediaş 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 28 Oct 2012
CSU Vointa Sibiu - CSS Craiova 7 - 2 Voinţa Sibiu 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2012
CS Luceafărul Oradea - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) 3 - 2 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2012-2013 Liga 2 13 Apr 2013
AFCM Târgu Mureş - LPS Bistriţa 14 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 28 Nov 2013
FC Hunedoara - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 1 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 9 Mar 2014
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - AFCM Târgu Mureş 1 - 0 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 19 Mar 2014
CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 1 - 0 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2013-2014 Liga 2 22 Mar 2014
AFC ASA 2013 Targu Mures (MS) - CS Mioveni 4 - 0 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2013-2014 Liga 2 29 Mar 2014
CS FC Hunedoara - CSS Lugoj 1 - 2 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 5 Oct 2014
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - LPS Bistriţa 13 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 11 Oct 2014
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - LPS Satu Mare 5 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2014
LPS Târgu Mureș - CSS Braşovia Braşov 1 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 5 Nov 2014
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - ACS Viitorul Ungheni 1 - 2 Textila Mediaş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 19 Nov 2014
CS FC Hunedoara - LPS Banatul Timişoara 0 - 4 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 23 Nov 2014
Interstar Sibiu - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 1 - 3 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 7 Mar 2015
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 12 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 21 Mar 2015
LPS Sebeş - AFC Unirea 1924 0 - 1 Arini Sebeş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 5 Apr 2015
ACS Industria Sârmei 1921 - CS FC Zalău 2 - 3 Municipal Mihai Adam Câmpia Turzii 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 18 Apr 2015
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - Interstar Sibiu 2 - 2 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Apr 2015
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 2 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2014-2015 Juniori U15 5 Jun 2015
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 1 - 2 Municipal Sibiu 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 4 Sep 2015
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - CS Şoimii Pâncota 1 - 1 Gaz Metan Mediaş 2015-2016 Liga 2 11 Sep 2015
CS FC Caransebes (CS) - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) 2 - 3 Municipal Caransebeş 2015-2016 Liga 2 3 Oct 2015
CS FC Hunedoara - CS Metalul Reșița SA 2 - 1 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 18 Oct 2015
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) 0 - 1 Gaz Metan Mediaş 2015-2016 Liga 2 17 Oct 2015
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - CS Mioveni 0 - 0 Tineretului Braşov 2015-2016 Liga 2 24 Oct 2015
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) - CS Şoimii Pâncota 2 - 0 Motorul Arad 2015-2016 Liga 2 7 Nov 2015
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - LPS Bihorul Oradea 6 - 2 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 6 Dec 2015
CS FC Hunedoara - AS FC Frontiera Drobeta 3 - 3 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 13 Mar 2016
CS Şoimii Pâncota - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 0 Şoimii Pâncota 2015-2016 Liga 2 19 Mar 2016
CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) - CS Mioveni 0 - 3 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2015-2016 Liga 2 2 Apr 2016
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - LPS Bihorul Oradea 0 - 1 Municipal Sibiu 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 27 Apr 2016
ACS FC ARDEALUL Cluj - CSS 2 Baia Mare 4 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2016
Dorna Vatra Dornei - AS Steaua Magica Iasi 0 - 1 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Gheorghe Doja 2015-2016 Campionatul U19 Județean 19 Jun 2016
CS CFR Simeria - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 3 - 0 CFR Simeria Simeria 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 26 Oct 2016
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 1 - 3 Municipal Sibiu 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 17 May 2017
CS Jiul Petroşani - FC VICTORIA Carei 1 - 1 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Campionatul U19 Județean 18 Jun 2017
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 6 - 1 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Sep 2017
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 1 - 2 Mecanica Sibiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 15 Oct 2017
AFC Hermannstadt - CSS Braşovia Braşov 6 - 1 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2017
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 4 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 28 Oct 2017
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - AFC UTA Arad 1 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 2 8 Nov 2017
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CS Luceafărul Oradea 2 - 0 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 2 12 Nov 2017
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 0 - 7 Mecanica Sibiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 26 Nov 2017
AFC UTA Arad - Fotbal Club Argeş 0 - 1 Otto Greffner Șiria 2017-2018 Liga 2 25 Nov 2017
AFC Hermannstadt - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 6 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 18 Mar 2018
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - AFC Hermannstadt 1 - 11 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Apr 2018
AFC Hermannstadt - CSS 2 Baia Mare 4 - 0 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 15 Apr 2018
CS CFR Simeria - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 1 - 3 CFR Simeria Simeria 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 5 May 2018
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CS Mioveni 1 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 22 Sep 2018
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - ASSCS Farul Constanţa 1 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 6 Oct 2018
LPS Satu Mare - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 14 - 1 Comunal Decebal 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 3 Nov 2018
ACS MSE Târgu Mureş - LPS Bistriţa 4 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 17 Nov 2018
ACS Electrica Baia Mare - ACS CIL Sighetu Marmaţiei 4 - 3 ACS Electrica Baia Mare 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 24 Nov 2018
ACS MSE Târgu Mureş - AFC Gloria Junior 4 - 6 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 20 Apr 2019
AS FC Tălmaciu - CS Ineu 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Aiudel Aiud 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 16 Jun 2019


Calendar