Nume:Robu Ovidiu


Din: Chitila, judetul Ilfov


NumeRobu
PrenumeOvidiu
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - CS MINERUL Motru 2008 0 - 1 Municipal Drăgăşani 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 25 Oct 2009
CS INTERCREDO Pitesti - SN Constanta 0 - 7 Petrolul Bascov 2009-2010 Liga I Feminin 8 Nov 2009
CS INTERCREDO Pitesti - Sporting Craiova 0 - 9 Petrolul Bascov 2009-2010 Liga I Feminin 5 Dec 2009
CS INTERCREDO Pitesti - Asociația Fotbal Club Fair-Play 0 - 3 Central Albota 2009-2010 Liga I Feminin 6 Apr 2010
CS Victoria Brăneşti - CS PETROL Moreni 3 - 0 Aversa Bucureşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2010
FC Alice&Tunes Pitesti - SN Constanta 9 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2009-2010 Liga I Feminin 30 Apr 2010
CS Cautis Steaua Sudului - CS Otopeni 2 - 1 Cautis - Steaua Sudului Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 17 Apr 2011
CS Smart Fotball School Ionescu - CS Dunărea Turris Turnu Măgurele 7 - 0 Voinţa Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 28 Apr 2011
CS Victoria Brăneşti - CS Grup Scolar Industrial Sf. Pantelimon 3 - 3 Aversa Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 1 May 2011
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CS Mioveni 1 - 3 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 25 Sep 2011
CS Concordia Chiajna - CS Victoria Brăneşti 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 8 Oct 2011
CS Otopeni - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 5 Nefele Sports (Radet - Termo) Bucureşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 16 Oct 2011
CS Grup Scolar Industrial Sf. Pantelimon - FC Unirea 04 Slobozia 4 - 5 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U17 23 Sep 2012
SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti - SC FC Argeş SA 1 - 0 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 7 Oct 2012
CS Sporting Piteşti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 3 - 1 Municipal Curtea de Argeş 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 28 Oct 2012
CS Grup Scolar Industrial Sf. Pantelimon - SC FC Buftea SA 3 - 0 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 2 Dec 2012
FC ASTRA Ploieşti - LPS Bacău 2 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 10 Mar 2013
FC Unirea 04 Slobozia - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 1 Tineretului Slobozia 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 17 Mar 2013
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - FC Unirea 04 Slobozia 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 28 Apr 2013
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - CS Luceafărul Brăila 8 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2012-2013 Juniori U15 6 Jun 2013
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - LPS Târgu Jiu 6 - 0 Comunal Bradu Bradu 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2013
CS FC Clinceni - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 3 Clinceni 3 Clinceni 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 19 Oct 2013
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA - CS Unirea Tărlungeni 4 - 2 Vega Ploieşti 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 3 Nov 2013
FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 2 - 0 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2013-2014 Liga 3 15 Nov 2013
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 23 Nov 2013
FC Unirea 04 Slobozia - FC Delta Tulcea 1 - 0 Comunal Bucu 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 9 Mar 2014
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - ACS Berceni 6 - 2 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 16 Mar 2014
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CSM Avântul Reghin 3 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2013-2014 Liga 3 15 Mar 2014
ACS VIITORUL MUNICIPAL CRAIOVA (DJ) - CS Vişina Nouă (OT) 1 - 2 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2013-2014 Liga 3 12 Apr 2014
AFC Astra (GR) - AFC Conpet Ploieşti 0 - 1 Astra Ploieşti 2014-2015 Cupa României 16 Jul 2014
CS Podari (DJ) - FCM Târgovişte (DB) 0 - 1 Unirea Podari 2014-2015 Liga 3 30 Aug 2014
ACS VIITORUL MUNICIPAL CRAIOVA (DJ) - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) 0 - 1 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2014-2015 Liga 3 5 Sep 2014
ACS FC Viitorul Axintele (IL) - SC FC Otelul Galaţi (GL) 2 - 0 Comunal Axintele 2014-2015 Liga 3 20 Sep 2014
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - SCM Argesul Pitesti 2012 (AG) 0 - 1 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2014-2015 Liga 3 27 Sep 2014
SC FC Rapid SA - LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau 1 - 1 CNAF Buftea sintetic Buftea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 28 Sep 2014
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - AFC Săgeata Năvodari 2 - 2 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 12 Oct 2014
ACS Înainte Modelu - ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea 2 - 2 Vasile Enache Modelu 2014-2015 Liga 3 17 Oct 2014
SC FC Rapid SA - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 1 CNAF Buftea sintetic Buftea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 18 Oct 2014
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 3 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 31 Oct 2014
ACS Proprogresu Ilie Rontea - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 0 - 9 Parc Bragadiru 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Nov 2014
FC Zagon (CV) - CSM Paşcani 1 - 2 Comunal Zagon 2014-2015 Liga 3 7 Nov 2014
CS Vişina Nouă (OT) - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 3 - 2 Sportul Vişina 2014-2015 Liga 3 22 Nov 2014
CS Mioveni - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 2 - 2 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 23 Nov 2014
ACS Înainte Modelu - FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) 1 - 0 Vasile Enache Modelu 2014-2015 Liga 3 13 Mar 2015
CS Concordia Chiajna - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 14 Mar 2015
Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS Berceni 5 - 1 Piţi Varga Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Mar 2015
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Vişina Nouă (OT) 6 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2014-2015 Liga 3 27 Mar 2015
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS Balotești 1 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 5 Apr 2015
SC FC Petrolul SA Ploieşti - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 7 - 1 Vega Ploieşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 18 Apr 2015
FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) - AFC Metalosport Galaţi 3 - 1 Romprim Bucureşti 2014-2015 Liga 3 17 Apr 2015
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 3 - 2 Prefabricate Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Apr 2015
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 0 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2014-2015 Liga 3 9 May 2015
FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) - ACS Callatis 2012 Mangalia (CT) 5 - 0 Romprim Bucureşti 2014-2015 Liga 3 29 May 2015
AS FC Milcov - CS Atletic Bradu 4 - 2 IPA Metalurgistul Slatina 2015-2016 Cupa României 29 Jul 2015
ACS Înainte Modelu - FC Dinamo 1948 SA Bucuresti 2 (B) 4 - 0 Vasile Enache Modelu 2015-2016 Liga 3 26 Sep 2015
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - LPS Galaţi 4 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 27 Sep 2015
ACSO Filiaşi - CS Millenium Giarmata 0 - 2 Oltenia Işalniţa 2015-2016 Liga 3 2 Oct 2015
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC FC Voluntari SA 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 3 Oct 2015
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Industria Galda 1 - 2 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2015-2016 Liga 3 9 Oct 2015
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 7 Comunal Bucu 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 11 Oct 2015
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - 2 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Oct 2015
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - ACS Înainte Modelu 1 - 0 Juventus Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga 3 16 Oct 2015
ACS Sporting Turnu Măgurele - ACS Inter Olt Slatina (OT) 3 - 1 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2015-2016 Liga 3 24 Oct 2015
SCM Petrotub Roman (NT) - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 1 - 1 Moldova Roman 2015-2016 Liga 3 31 Oct 2015
CSS Turnu Măgurele - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 2 - 3 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 8 Nov 2015
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - LPS Galaţi 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Olimpic (Energoutilaj) Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 21 Nov 2015
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACS Performer Constanța 1 - 1 Agronomie Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 2 Apr 2016
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - AFC Astra 0 - 5 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 9 Apr 2016
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - CS Naţional Sebiş 2 - 3 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2015-2016 Liga 3 8 Apr 2016
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 9 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 16 Apr 2016
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Olimpic (Energoutilaj) Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 23 Apr 2016
CS Panciu (VN) - Atletico Vaslui 4 - 1 Orăşenesc Panciu 2015-2016 Liga 3 29 Apr 2016
AS FC Aninoasa - ACS Urban Titu 6 - 2 Comunal Aninoasa 2015-2016 Liga 3 21 May 2016
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - SC FC Otelul SA Galaţi 1 - 8 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2015-2016 Juniori U13 28 May 2016
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - ACS Urban Titu 2 - 1 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2016-2017 Liga 3 3 Sep 2016
ACS Pro Team - CS Balotești 7 - 0 Nefele Sports (Radet - Termo) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 24 Sep 2016
CS Afumaţi - CSS Târgovişte 2 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 1 Oct 2016
ACS Înainte Modelu - CS Petrolistul Boldești 4 - 3 Vasile Enache Modelu 2016-2017 Liga 3 30 Sep 2016
Sport Club Bacau (BC) - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 2 - 2 Constantin Anghelache Bacău 2016-2017 Liga 3 8 Oct 2016
CS Balotești - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 5 - 0 Viitorul Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 9 Oct 2016
ACSM Olteniţa - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 2 - 3 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2016-2017 Liga 3 15 Oct 2016
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 6 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 23 Oct 2016
ACS Înainte Modelu - AS Arsenal Malu (GR) 14 - 1 Vasile Enache Modelu 2016-2017 Liga 3 29 Oct 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 0 - 0 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 30 Oct 2016
CS Mioveni - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 6 Nov 2016
Fotbal Club Viitorul SA 2 - FC Dinamo 1948 SA Bucuresti 2 (B) 0 - 0 Orăşenesc Ovidiu 2016-2017 Liga 3 5 Nov 2016
CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 1 - 2 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2016-2017 Cupa României U19 23 Nov 2016
ACSO Filiaşi - CS Atletic Bradu 7 - 0 Oltenia Işalniţa 2016-2017 Liga 3 25 Nov 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 4 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 27 Nov 2016
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 0 - 6 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2016-2017 Cupa României U19 11 Mar 2017
ACS Înainte Modelu - ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea 1 - 4 Vasile Enache Modelu 2016-2017 Liga 3 10 Mar 2017
AS Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat 2010 CS - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 0 - 2 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2016-2017 Liga 3 17 Mar 2017
AS FC Astra - SCM Pitești (AG) 0 - 4 Astra Ploieşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 25 Mar 2017
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 29 Mar 2017
CS Podari (DJ) - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 0 - 3 Unirea Podari 2016-2017 Liga 3 4 Apr 2017
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - CSM Flacăra Moreni 2 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 8 Apr 2017
AFC Hărman - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 1 - 0 Hărman Arena Hărman 2016-2017 Liga 3 14 Apr 2017
ACSO Filiaşi - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 0 - 0 Oltenia Işalniţa 2016-2017 Liga 3 21 Apr 2017
CSS Târgovişte - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 1 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 23 Apr 2017
CS Mioveni - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 0 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 30 Apr 2017
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - SC FC Voluntari SA 3 - 4 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 20 May 2017
ACS Șirineasa - CSM Flacăra Moreni 1 - 1 Comunal Şirineasa 2016-2017 Liga 3 19 May 2017
ACSM Olteniţa - FC Dinamo 1948 SA Bucuresti 2 (B) 2 - 1 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2016-2017 Liga 3 26 May 2017
ACSM Delta Aegyssus Tulcea - ACSF Alb-Negru al Studenţilor Clujeni Cluj-Napoca 1 - 4 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2016-2017 Campionatul U19 Județean 23 Jun 2017
CS Sportul Snagov SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 5 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 20 Aug 2017
ACS Înainte Modelu - ACSM Olteniţa 5 - 1 Vasile Enache Modelu 2017-2018 Cupa României 22 Aug 2017
AFC Rapid Bucureşti - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 4 - 2 Baza Sportivă Olimpic (Energoutilaj) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 26 Aug 2017
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 1 - 3 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Aug 2017
CS Sportul Snagov SA - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 8 - 0 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 3 Sep 2017
CS Sporting Lieşti - CSM Paşcani 4 - 0 Comunal Lieşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 2 Sep 2017
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 0 - 3 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 6 Sep 2017
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CS Sportul Snagov SA 12 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 9 Sep 2017
ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 1 - 4 Delta Tulcea 2017-2018 Cupa României 13 Sep 2017
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ASMS ACS Sănătatea Darabani 1 - 4 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Liga 3 30 Sep 2017
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau 1 - 4 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 1 Oct 2017
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 13 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 8 Oct 2017
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă 0 - 5 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2017-2018 Liga 3 6 Oct 2017
ACS Sportul Chiscani - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 0 - 8 Sportul Chiscani 2017-2018 Liga 3 20 Oct 2017
ACS Petrolul 52 - LPS Galaţi 1 - 9 Chimia Brazi 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2017
FCM Târgovişte SA - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 0 - 4 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 21 Oct 2017
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 11 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 28 Oct 2017
CS Avântul Valea Mărului - ASMS ACS Sănătatea Darabani 3 - 4 Comunal Prof. Costică Popovici Valea Mărului 2017-2018 Liga 3 4 Nov 2017
CS Sportul Snagov SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 3 - 2 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 5 Nov 2017
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 6 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 18 Nov 2017
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - CS Sportul Snagov SA 0 - 11 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2017
AFC Metalul Buzău - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 1 - 2 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2017-2018 Liga 3 10 Mar 2018
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi 1 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Liga 3 31 Mar 2018
ACS Înainte Modelu - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 0 - 1 Vasile Enache Modelu 2017-2018 Liga 3 6 Apr 2018
ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti - CS Balotești 1 - 1 Parc Bragadiru 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 22 Apr 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 1 - 3 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 28 Apr 2018
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - ACS Pro Team 4 - 4 Coresi Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 6 May 2018
CSM Focşani 2007 - CSM Roman 2 - 1 Milcovul Focşani 2017-2018 Liga 3 5 May 2018
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - CSM Râmnicu Sărat 5 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 18 May 2018
AS FC Agricola Borcea - ACSM Olteniţa 2 - 9 Comunal Borcea 2018-2019 Cupa României 15 Aug 2018
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - CS Sportul Snagov SA 8 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Aug 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - AFC Astra 3 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 26 Aug 2018
CS Medgidia - ACS Sportul Chiscani 1 - 0 Central Eftimie Elisei Medgidia 2018-2019 Liga 3 25 Aug 2018
CSS Târgovişte - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 2 - 1 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 29 Aug 2018
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti 3 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 6 Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 1 Sep 2018
CSS Targoviste - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 0 - 2 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 29 Aug 2018
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 3 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 5 Sep 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 3 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 8 Sep 2018
ACS Pro Team - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 0 - 2 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 16 Sep 2018
ACSM Olteniţa - CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă 1 - 1 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 15 Sep 2018
AS FC Agricola Borcea - CS Făurei 1 - 0 Comunal Borcea 2018-2019 Liga 3 22 Sep 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ACS Pro Team 7 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 23 Sep 2018
ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 5 - 0 Coresi Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 29 Sep 2018
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti 4 - 4 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 7 Oct 2018
ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ - CSM Râmnicu Sărat 3 - 1 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2018-2019 Liga 3 6 Oct 2018
ACS SR Municipal Braşov - ACS Unirea Bascov 1 - 1 Tineretului Braşov 2018-2019 Liga 3 13 Oct 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - 1 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2018
CSM Flacăra Moreni - AFC Hermannstadt 2 2 - 0 Flacăra Moreni 2018-2019 Liga 3 26 Oct 2018
SC Dinamo 1948 SA Bucuresti - ACS Petrosport Ploieşti 14 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 27 Oct 2018
SCM Gloria Buzău - ACS Şomuz Fălticeni 7 - 0 Gloria Buzău 2018-2019 Liga 3 10 Nov 2018
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 3 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 11 Nov 2018
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 1 Concordia Chiajna 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Nov 2018
ACS Înainte Modelu - AS FC Agricola Borcea 1 - 1 Vasile Enache Modelu 2018-2019 Liga 3 16 Nov 2018
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 3 - 3 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 25 Nov 2018
ACS Sportul Chiscani - CS Medgidia 2 - 2 Sportul Chiscani 2018-2019 Liga 3 2 Mar 2019
ACS Flacăra Horezu - AFC Hermannstadt 2 1 - 1 Treapt Horezu 2018-2019 Liga 3 9 Mar 2019
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 7 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 10 Mar 2019
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 3 - 2 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 24 Mar 2019
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă - ACSM Olteniţa 3 - 3 Trust Cernavodă 2018-2019 Liga 3 23 Mar 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 6 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 31 Mar 2019
AFC Hermannstadt 2 - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 1 - 2 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2018-2019 Liga 3 9 Apr 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 13 Apr 2019
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 1 - 2 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2019
ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ - CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi 0 - 1 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2018-2019 Liga 3 20 Apr 2019
LPS Galaţi - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 0 - 3 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 1 May 2019
ACSM Olteniţa - Fotbal Club Rapid 0 - 5 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 4 May 2019
ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 1 - 3 Concordia Chiajna 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 11 May 2019
ACS Sporting Apahida - CS Olimpia Aiud 3 - 1 CNAF Mogoşoaia Mogoşoaia 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 21 Jun 2019
AS Vulturii Pasărea - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 0 - 3 Cătălin Hâldan Brăneşti 2019-2020 Cupa României 31 Jul 2019
CS Real Bradu - ACS Vediţa Coloneşti M.S. 0 - 3 Central Bradu Bradu 2019-2020 Cupa României 14 Aug 2019
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 4 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 6 Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Aug 2019
Fotbal Club Rapid - ACS Prosport Academy 9 - 2 Coresi Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 21 Aug 2019
CS Poseidon Limanu-2 Mai - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 1 - 4 Callatis Mangalia 2019-2020 Liga 3 24 Aug 2019
CS Medgidia - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 0 - 0 Central Eftimie Elisei Medgidia 2019-2020 Liga 3 31 Aug 2019
CS Sportul Snagov SA - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 10 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 4 Sep 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 3 - 2 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 8 Sep 2019
CSM Alexandria - CSM Slatina 2 - 0 CSS Peco Alexandria 2019-2020 Liga 3 13 Sep 2019
CN Dinicu Golescu - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 0 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 21 Sep 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 28 Sep 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 6 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 28 Sep 2019
AFC Astra 2 - Universitatea Craiova 2 0 - 1 Conpet Strejnicu 2019-2020 Liga 3 27 Sep 2019
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau 9 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 6 Oct 2019
ACS Vediţa Coloneşti M.S. - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 0 - 2 Mircea Stan Coloneşti 2019-2020 Liga 3 5 Oct 2019


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti SA - FC Delta Tulcea (TL) 2 - 0 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2011-2012 Juniori U11 18 May 2012
LPS Galactic Buzau - CSM Focsani 3 - 2 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2011-2012 Juniori U11 20 May 2012
CS Viitorul 2010 Buzau - CSS Slobozia 1 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Romeo Iamandi Buzău 2014-2015 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 28 Nov 2014
CS Prosport Focşani - CS Petrolul 95 Ploiesti 5 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Romeo Iamandi Buzău 2014-2015 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 28 Nov 2014
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CSS Caracal (OT) 2 - 1 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2014-2015 Juniori U13 28 May 2015
SC CS U Craiova SA - CSS Turnu Magurele 7 - 1 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2014-2015 Juniori U13 28 May 2015
SCM Argesul Pitesti 2012 (AG) - ACS Poli Timişoara 5 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2014-2015 Juniori U13 28 May 2015
CS Kinder Târgovişte - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 1 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Bradu 2015-2016 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 9 Dec 2015
Pitic Sport Slatina - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Bradu 2015-2016 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 9 Dec 2015
CS Kinder Târgovişte - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 3 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Bradu 2015-2016 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 9 Dec 2015
CSS Târgovişte - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 2 Gloria Buzău 2016-2017 Juniori U13 10 Jun 2017


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS PETROL Moreni - CS Otopeni 1 - 1 Pompieri Moreni 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 20 Sep 2009
FC OLTCHIM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 3 - 3 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 27 Sep 2009
LPS Slatina - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 - 1 1 Mai Slatina 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 4 Oct 2009
FC NICOLAE DOBRIN - CS DACIA Mioveni 2 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 11 Oct 2009
FC OLTCHIM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSS Craiova 2 - 3 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2009
SC FC Argeş SA - CS DACIA Mioveni 1 - 2 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 29 Nov 2009
LPS Piteşti - FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş 4 - 0 Aripi Piteşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 11 Apr 2010
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - CSS Slatina 0 - 3 Tineretului Craiova 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 18 Apr 2010
CS PETROL Moreni - FC Snagov 5 - 0 Pompieri Moreni 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2010
CSS Braşovia Braşov - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 3 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2010
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - SC FC U Craiova SA 3 - 2 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 5 May 2010
CSS Slatina - CSS Craiova 2 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 12 May 2010
FC NICOLAE DOBRIN - FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş 3 - 2 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 16 May 2010
CS Smart Fotball School Ionescu - CS Grup Scolar Industrial Sf. Pantelimon 4 - 1 Voinţa Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 3 Apr 2011
SC CS Unirea Valahorum Urziceni - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti 2 - 2 Baza Sportivă Unirea Valahorum Urziceni 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 7 Apr 2011
CS Cautis Steaua Sudului - CS Otopeni 0 - 0 Cautis - Steaua Sudului Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 17 Apr 2011
CS Smart Fotball School Ionescu - CS Dunărea Turris Turnu Măgurele 2 - 0 Voinţa Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 28 Apr 2011
CS Victoria Brăneşti - CS Grup Scolar Industrial Sf. Pantelimon 1 - 3 Aversa Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 1 May 2011
CSM Moreni - SC FC Argeş SA 1 - 5 Flacăra Moreni 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 11 Sep 2011
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CS Mioveni 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 25 Sep 2011
CS Concordia Chiajna - CS Victoria Brăneşti 9 - 0 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 8 Oct 2011
CS Otopeni - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 5 Nefele Sports (Radet - Termo) Bucureşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 16 Oct 2011
CS Victoria Brăneşti - FC Snagov 0 - 3 Aversa Bucureşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 30 Oct 2011
FC Gloria Buzău - CS GRUPUL ŞCOLAR SF. PANTELIMON Bucureşti 1 - 1 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 6 Nov 2011
CS Grup Scolar Industrial Sf. Pantelimon - FC Unirea 04 Slobozia 3 - 5 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 23 Sep 2012
CS Grup Scolar Industrial Sf. Pantelimon - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 1 - 3 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2012
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - SC FC Argeş SA 4 - 0 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2012
CS Grup Scolar Industrial Sf. Pantelimon - CS Sporting Piteşti 0 - 5 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 24 Mar 2013
CS Atletic Junior Calarasi - CS Arubium Macin 5 - 1 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2012-2013 Juniori U15 6 Jun 2013
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 3 - 0 Piţi Varga Bucureşti 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 8 Sep 2013
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 8 - 1 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 28 Sep 2013
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA - FCM Dinamo Onesti 2 - 1 Conpet Strejnicu 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 6 Oct 2013
FC Gloria Buzău - SC FC Viitorul 1 - 1 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 30 Nov 2013
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA - LPS Focşani 1 - 1 Vega Ploieşti 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 19 Mar 2014
FC Gloria Buzău - SC CF Brăila SA 2 - 1 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2014
CS Mioveni - CS Metalul Reșița 0 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2014-2015 Liga 2 13 Sep 2014
SC FC Rapid SA - LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau 0 - 2 CNAF Buftea sintetic Buftea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 28 Sep 2014
CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) - ACS Berceni (IF) 0 - 0 Farul Constanţa 2014-2015 Liga 2 4 Oct 2014
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - AFC Săgeata Năvodari 2 - 3 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 12 Oct 2014
SC FC Rapid SA - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 0 CNAF Buftea sintetic Buftea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 18 Oct 2014
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - 0 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 31 Oct 2014
CS Mioveni - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 5 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 23 Nov 2014
CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) - FCM Dorohoi 3 - 3 Farul Constanţa 2014-2015 Liga 2 7 Mar 2015
CS Concordia Chiajna - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 14 Mar 2015
Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS Berceni 8 - 1 Piţi Varga Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Mar 2015
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS Balotești 9 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 5 Apr 2015
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 2 - 3 Prefabricate Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Apr 2015
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - CS FC Caransebes (CS) 0 - 1 Tineretului Braşov 2015-2016 Liga 2 5 Sep 2015
SC FC Rapid SA București - FC Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț 1 - 0 Valentin Stănescu Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga 2 12 Sep 2015
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - LPS Galaţi 0 - 6 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 27 Sep 2015
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 3 Oct 2015
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 6 Comunal Bucu 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 11 Oct 2015
CSS Turnu Măgurele - Academia Gică Popescu 1 - 4 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 8 Nov 2015
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - LPS Galaţi 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Olimpic (Energoutilaj) Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 21 Nov 2015
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 5 - 0 Agronomie Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 2 Apr 2016
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - AFC Astra (GR) 0 - 1 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 9 Apr 2016
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 5 - 3 Baza Sportivă Olimpic (Energoutilaj) Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 23 Apr 2016
AS Academia Stars Braila - CSM Focsani 3 - 1 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2015-2016 Juniori U13 28 May 2016
CS Afumaţi - CSS Targoviste 7 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 1 Oct 2016
CS Balotești - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 3 - 0 Viitorul Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 9 Oct 2016
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 5 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 23 Oct 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 0 - 3 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 30 Oct 2016
CS Mioveni - CS FC Pitesti 2008 5 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 6 Nov 2016
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ACS Berceni (IF) 0 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2016-2017 Liga 2 12 Nov 2016
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 0 - 1 Municipal Brăila 2016-2017 Liga 2 19 Nov 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 3 - 3 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 27 Nov 2016
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 2 - 1 Municipal Brăila 2016-2017 Liga 2 3 Dec 2016
AS FC Astra - SCM Pitești (AG) 1 - 2 Astra Ploieşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 25 Mar 2017
CSS Targoviste - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 1 - 3 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 23 Apr 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS Balotești 9 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 6 May 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS Balotești 6 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 6 May 2017
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - CS Baloteşti 2 - 1 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2016-2017 Liga 2 13 May 2017
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 0 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 20 May 2017
AS FC Precizia Săcele - CS Sporting Piteşti 1 - 2 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2016-2017 Campionatul U19 Județean 23 Jun 2017
CS Sportul Snagov SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 12 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 20 Aug 2017
AFC Rapid Bucureşti - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 1 - 7 Baza Sportivă Olimpic (Energoutilaj) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 26 Aug 2017
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 1 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Aug 2017
CS Sportul Snagov SA - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 8 - 1 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 3 Sep 2017
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 0 - 9 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 6 Sep 2017
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CS Sportul Snagov SA 11 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 9 Sep 2017
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau 1 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 1 Oct 2017
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 12 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 8 Oct 2017
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 3 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2017-2018 Liga 2 14 Oct 2017
FCM Târgovişte SA - FC Star Sport 5 - 1 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2017
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 2 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 28 Oct 2017
CS Sportul Snagov SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 1 - 4 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 5 Nov 2017
CS Mioveni - AFC Hermannstadt 1 - 1 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2017-2018 Liga 2 20 Nov 2017
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 2 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 18 Nov 2017
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - CS Sportul Snagov SA 3 - 0 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 25 Nov 2017
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - AFC UTA Arad 0 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga 2 9 Dec 2017
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ACS Foresta Suceava 2 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga 2 17 Mar 2018
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 2 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2017-2018 Liga 2 13 Apr 2018
ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti - CS Balotești 17 - 2 Parc Bragadiru 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 22 Apr 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga 2 25 Apr 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 1 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 28 Apr 2018
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov 3 - 2 Coresi Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 6 May 2018
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - CS Sportul Snagov SA 8 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Aug 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - AFC Astra 2 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 26 Aug 2018
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti 1 - 6 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 6 Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 1 Sep 2018
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 3 - 2 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 5 Sep 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 14 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 8 Sep 2018
ACS Pro Team - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 3 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 16 Sep 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ACS Pro Team 5 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 23 Sep 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - CS Luceafărul Oradea 3 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 30 Sep 2018
ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 3 - 2 Coresi Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 29 Sep 2018
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - CSA Steaua Bucureşti 4 - 1 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 7 Oct 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 4 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 21 Oct 2018
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - CS Luceafărul Oradea 3 - 1 Juventus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 3 Nov 2018
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 3 - 1 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2018
ASSCS Farul Constanţa - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 2 - 0 Farul Constanţa 2018-2019 Liga 2 24 Nov 2018
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - 0 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2018
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 6 - 1 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 10 Mar 2019
ASSCS Farul Constanţa - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 - 0 Farul Constanţa 2018-2019 Liga 2 16 Mar 2019
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 0 - 4 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 24 Mar 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 31 Mar 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 7 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 13 Apr 2019
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2018-2019 Liga 2 14 Apr 2019
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 8 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 21 Apr 2019
Fotbal Club Argeş - ASSCS Farul Constanţa 0 - 1 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 28 Apr 2019
LPS Galaţi - LPS Buzău 0 - 6 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 1 May 2019
Fotbal Club Argeş - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 2 - 1 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 10 May 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 3 - 1 Concordia Chiajna 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 11 May 2019
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2 - 1 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2018-2019 Liga 2 19 May 2019
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ACS Energeticianul 3 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 25 May 2019
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 4 - 3 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 1 Jun 2019
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 6 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 6 Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 17 Aug 2019
Fotbal Club Rapid - ACS Prosport Academy 8 - 2 Coresi Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 21 Aug 2019
CS Sportul Snagov SA - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 6 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 4 Sep 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița 2 - 1 Concordia Chiajna 2019-2020 Liga 2 7 Sep 2019
CN Dinicu Golescu - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 0 - 4 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 21 Sep 2019
FC Farul Constanța 1920 - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 1 - 0 Farul Constanţa 2019-2020 Liga 2 23 Sep 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 3 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 28 Sep 2019
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau 3 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 6 Oct 2019
CS Mioveni - CS Sportul Snagov SA 2 - 1 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2019-2020 Liga 2 16 Oct 2019
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița 0 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga 2 19 Oct 2019


Calendar