Asistent |
Echipe |
Scor |
Stadion |
Oras |
Sezon |
Competitie |
Data |
FC UTA Arad - CS Mechel Câmpia Turzii |
2 - 0
|
Arena Francisc Neuman
|
Arad
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 2
|
15 Nov 2008 |
SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti |
3 - 2
|
Ceahlăul
|
Piatra Neamţ
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 2
|
30 Aug 2008 |
CS Concordia Chiajna - FC Snagov |
2 - 0
|
Concordia
|
Chiajna
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 2
|
1 Nov 2008 |
FC CFR Timişoara - FCM Târgovişte (DB) |
1 - 0
|
CFR
|
Timişoara
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 2
|
16 Aug 2008 |
CS Jiul Petroşani (HD) - FCM Târgu Mureş |
1 - 0
|
Petre Libardi
|
Petroşani
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 2
|
20 Sep 2008 |
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - FC UTA Arad |
3 - 2
|
Iuliu Bodola
|
Oradea
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 2
|
11 Oct 2008 |
CS Atletic Club Universitatea Vasile Goldis Arad - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) |
3 - 0
|
Motorul
|
Arad
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 2
|
18 Oct 2008 |
SC FC UNIREA Alba Iulia SA - FC CFR Timişoara |
3 - 0
|
Cetate
|
Alba Iulia
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 2
|
29 Oct 2008 |
CS CALOR Timişoara - CS Progresul Gătaia |
2 - 1
|
1 Mai
|
Slatina
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
5 Sep 2008 |
AS FC Botoşani (BT) - FC DUNĂREA Giurgiu |
2 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Botoşani
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 2
|
28 Feb 2009 |
FC VIOREL MATEIANU Baia Mare - LPS Bistriţa |
2 - 1
|
Topitorul Ferneziu
|
Baia Mare
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
19 Mar 2009 |
FC Petrolul SA (PH) - FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) |
3 - 0
|
Ilie Oană
|
Ploieşti
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 2
|
14 Mar 2009 |
FC UTA Arad - FCM Târgovişte (DB) |
0 - 0
|
Arena Francisc Neuman
|
Arad
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 2
|
30 Mar 2009 |
FC Unirea Dej - CS Mechel Câmpia Turzii |
7 - 0
|
Olimpia
|
Gherla
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
5 Apr 2009 |
FC Unirea Dej - CS Mechel Câmpia Turzii |
1 - 0
|
Olimpia
|
Gherla
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
5 Apr 2009 |
SC FC Sportul Studentesc Bucureşti SA - FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) |
1 - 2
|
Regie 2
|
Bucureşti
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 2
|
11 Apr 2009 |
FC VIOREL MATEIANU Baia Mare - CS Şcoala de Fotbal Ivansuc Cluj |
7 - 1
|
Topitorul Ferneziu
|
Baia Mare
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
15 Apr 2009 |
CS FC VIOREL MATEIANU Baia Mare - CS Şcoala de Fotbal Ivansuc Cluj |
6 - 0
|
Topitorul Ferneziu
|
Baia Mare
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
15 Apr 2009 |
CS Viitorul Zalău - SC FC Zalău |
6 - 1
|
Municipal 2
|
Zalău
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
26 Apr 2009 |
CS Viitorul Zalău - SC FC Zalău |
1 - 2
|
Municipal 2
|
Zalău
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
26 Apr 2009 |
FC Municipal Bacău - SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) |
1 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Bacău
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 2
|
25 Apr 2009 |
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - CS Atletic Club Universitatea Vasile Goldis Arad |
4 - 2
|
1 Mai (Municipal)
|
Râmnicu Vâlcea
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 2
|
2 May 2009 |
FC Gaz-Metan Târgu Mureş - CF Bihorul Beiuş (BH) |
1 - 1
|
Gaz Metan
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
5 May 2009 |
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - CS Mechel Câmpia Turzii |
4 - 1
|
Iuliu Bodola
|
Oradea
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 2
|
9 May 2009 |
CS Atletic Club Universitatea Vasile Goldis Arad - FCM Târgu Mureş |
1 - 1
|
Motorul
|
Arad
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 2
|
16 May 2009 |
CS CF LIBERTY Oradea - FC Ariesul Turda (CJ) |
2 - 2
|
Municipal
|
Salonta
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 2
|
30 May 2009 |
Bihor - Cluj |
0 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Zalău
|
2008-2009
|
Baraj Liga 3
|
17 Jun 2009 |
CS Rapid Jibou - CS FC Zalău |
0 - 0
|
Teren neutru
|
Bucureşti
|
2009-2010
|
Cupa României
|
15 Jul 2009 |
CS Gloria CTP Arad (AR) - FC CFR Timişoara |
0 - 0
|
Sega
|
Arad
|
2009-2010
|
Cupa României
|
8 Aug 2009 |
FC Argeş (AG) - FCM Târgu Mureş |
1 - 2
|
Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale
|
Piteşti
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 2
|
16 Aug 2009 |
FC Cetatea Suceava - FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) |
0 - 2
|
Areni
|
Suceava
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 2
|
22 Aug 2009 |
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - CS MUREŞUL Deva (HD) |
3 - 0
|
Iuliu Bodola
|
Oradea
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 2
|
12 Sep 2009 |
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice - CSM Avântul Reghin |
2 - 1
|
Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
28 Aug 2009 |
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu |
0 - 0
|
Nicu Moraru
|
Giarmata
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
18 Sep 2009 |
AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa - LPS Cluj-Napoca |
3 - 1
|
Voinţa
|
Domneşti
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
27 Sep 2009 |
LPS Cluj-Napoca - FC VIOREL MATEIANU Baia Mare |
4 - 2
|
CMC
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
4 Oct 2009 |
FC Cetatea Suceava - SC FC Sportul Studentesc Bucureşti SA |
3 - 0
|
Areni
|
Suceava
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 2
|
3 Oct 2009 |
CF Bihorul Beiuş (BH) - CS Marmatia 96 |
2 - 1
|
Municipal Francisc Matei
|
Beiuş
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
6 Oct 2009 |
FC Baia Mare - CS Gaz Metan CFR Craiova |
1 - 1
|
Viorel Mateianu
|
Baia Mare
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 2
|
10 Oct 2009 |
FC Ariesul Turda (CJ) - CS Jiul Petroşani (HD) |
0 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Turda
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 2
|
17 Oct 2009 |
CS Viitorul Zalău - CS FC Zalău |
1 - 6
|
Viitorul
|
Hereclean
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
25 Oct 2009 |
ACS Fortuna Covaci - FC Baia Mare |
1 - 2
|
Fortuna
|
Covaci
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 2
|
7 Nov 2009 |
CS Minerul Lupeni - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) |
0 - 0
|
Arena Francisc Neuman
|
Arad
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 2
|
14 Nov 2009 |
SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) - FC Argeş (AG) |
2 - 0
|
Clujana
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 2
|
21 Nov 2009 |
CS Gaz Metan CFR Craiova - CS Jiul Petroşani (HD) |
0 - 0
|
Depou CFR
|
Craiova
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 2
|
28 Nov 2009 |
FC Snagov - CS Concordia Chiajna |
3 - 1
|
Voinţa
|
Ghermăneşti
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 2
|
5 Dec 2009 |
AS FC Botoşani (BT) - CS Concordia Chiajna |
1 - 1
|
|
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 2
|
20 Mar 2010 |
ACS Fortuna Covaci - FC UTA Arad |
0 - 1
|
Fortuna
|
Covaci
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 2
|
27 Mar 2010 |
ACS Sageata Stejaru - SC FC Sportul Studentesc Bucureşti SA |
0 - 1
|
Săgeata
|
Stejaru
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 2
|
3 Apr 2010 |
FC U Craiova (DJ) - CS FC ASTRA (PH) |
1 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Drobeta-Turnu Severin
|
2009-2010
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
10 Apr 2010 |
AFC Municipal Targu Mures (MS) - Sporting Craiova |
6 - 2
|
Trans-Sil
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2009-2010
|
SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular
|
17 Apr 2010 |
CS MUREŞUL Deva (HD) - CS Mioveni |
0 - 1
|
Cetate
|
Deva
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 2
|
24 Apr 2010 |
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - CS Gaz Metan CFR Craiova |
1 - 0
|
Iuliu Bodola
|
Oradea
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 2
|
1 May 2010 |
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) |
1 - 1
|
Tineretului
|
Braşov
|
2009-2010
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
16 May 2010 |
AS FC Botoşani (BT) - FC Delta Tulcea (TL) |
2 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Botoşani
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 2
|
22 May 2010 |
FC Baia Mare - CS Mioveni |
1 - 1
|
Viorel Mateianu
|
Baia Mare
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 2
|
29 May 2010 |
CS Gaz Metan CFR Craiova - FC UTA Arad |
2 - 1
|
Depou CFR
|
Craiova
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 2
|
11 Jun 2010 |
FCM Victoria 2008 Carei - ACS Spicul Mocira |
0 - 4
|
Comunal
|
1 Decembrie
|
2009-2010
|
Baraj Liga 3
|
15 Jun 2010 |
CS TISA Sighet - CS Vladimirescu 2003 |
1 - 2
|
Solovan
|
Sighetu Marmaţiei
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul U19 Județean
|
9 Jul 2010 |
AFC UNIREA VALAHORUM Urziceni - SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) |
0 - 1
|
Tineretului
|
Urziceni
|
2010-2011
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
14 Aug 2010 |
CS FC Timişoara SA 2 (TM) - CS Atletic Club Universitatea Vasile Goldis Arad |
3 - 4
|
Ştiinţa (Baza)
|
Timişoara
|
2010-2011
|
Cupa României
|
24 Aug 2010 |
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - LSS Vointa Sibiu (SB) |
0 - 0
|
Iuliu Bodola
|
Oradea
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 2
|
4 Sep 2010 |
SC FC Timişoara SA (TM) - SC FC Sportul Studentesc Bucureşti SA |
2 - 1
|
Dan Păltinişanu
|
Timişoara
|
2010-2011
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
18 Sep 2010 |
ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa (BN) - AFC Astra 2 |
3 - 0
|
Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu
|
Bistriţa
|
2010-2011
|
Cupa României
|
22 Sep 2010 |
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş |
0 - 0
|
Tineretului
|
Braşov
|
2010-2011
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
27 Sep 2010 |
SC FC OTELUL SA (GL) - ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa (BN) |
2 - 1
|
Oţelul
|
Galaţi
|
2010-2011
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
17 Oct 2010 |
SCS FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA (CJ) - FCM Târgu Mureş |
2 - 0
|
CFR Dr. Constantin Rădulescu
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2010-2011
|
Cupa României
|
27 Oct 2010 |
AS FC Botoşani (BT) - FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) |
5 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Botoşani
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 2
|
30 Oct 2010 |
FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) - SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) |
1 - 2
|
Florea Dumitrache
|
Bucureşti
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 2
|
6 Nov 2010 |
SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) |
1 - 1
|
Cetate
|
Alba Iulia
|
2010-2011
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
13 Nov 2010 |
SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) - CS Concordia Chiajna |
1 - 0
|
Ceahlăul
|
Piatra Neamţ
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 2
|
26 Nov 2010 |
CS Atletic Club Universitatea Vasile Goldis Arad - CS Mioveni |
0 - 1
|
Motorul
|
Arad
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 2
|
12 Mar 2011 |
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - SC FC Sportul Studentesc Bucureşti SA |
2 - 0
|
CFR Dr. Constantin Rădulescu
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2010-2011
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
20 Mar 2011 |
ACS Victoria Brăneşti - SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) |
0 - 0
|
Concordia
|
Chiajna
|
2010-2011
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
14 Apr 2011 |
SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) - FC U Craiova (DJ) |
3 - 0
|
Gaz Metan
|
Mediaş
|
2010-2011
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
18 Apr 2011 |
FC VIOREL MATEIANU Baia Mare - FC Universitatea Cluj SA |
0 - 3
|
Solovan
|
Sighetu Marmaţiei
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
21 Apr 2011 |
CS FC VIOREL MATEIANU Baia Mare - FC Universitatea Cluj SA |
0 - 4
|
Solovan
|
Sighetu Marmaţiei
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
21 Apr 2011 |
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AFC UNIREA VALAHORUM Urziceni |
2 - 0
|
Gaz Metan
|
Mediaş
|
2010-2011
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
24 Apr 2011 |
SC FC Timişoara SA (TM) - AFC UNIREA VALAHORUM Urziceni |
3 - 1
|
Dan Păltinişanu - sintetic
|
Timişoara
|
2010-2011
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
9 May 2011 |
SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) - SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) |
1 - 2
|
Gaz Metan
|
Mediaş
|
2010-2011
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
14 May 2011 |
FC Unirea Dej - CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare (MM) |
2 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Dej
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 3
|
3 Jun 2011 |
SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) - SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) |
2 - 0
|
Gaz Metan
|
Mediaş
|
2011-2012
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
30 Jul 2011 |
SC FC Timişoara SA (TM) - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) |
2 - 0
|
Dan Păltinişanu
|
Timişoara
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 2
|
19 Aug 2011 |
SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) - SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) |
1 - 2
|
Ceahlăul
|
Piatra Neamţ
|
2011-2012
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
28 Aug 2011 |
LSS Vointa Sibiu (SB) - SC FC OTELUL SA (GL) |
0 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Sibiu
|
2011-2012
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
17 Sep 2011 |
FCM Târgu Mureş - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA |
1 - 0
|
Trans-Sil
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2011-2012
|
Cupa României
|
22 Sep 2011 |
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CS Concordia Chiajna |
2 - 0
|
Dinamo Central
|
Bucureşti
|
2011-2012
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
1 Oct 2011 |
SC FC Sportul Studentesc Bucureşti SA - AFCM Târgu Mureş |
1 - 1
|
Regie 2
|
Bucureşti
|
2011-2012
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
15 Oct 2011 |
ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa (BN) - CS Gaz Metan Severin |
2 - 1
|
Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu
|
Bistriţa
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 2
|
18 Oct 2011 |
FC UTA Arad - CS Luceafărul Oradea |
2 - 3
|
Arena Francisc Neuman
|
Arad
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 2
|
5 Nov 2011 |
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - LSS Vointa Sibiu (SB) |
1 - 0
|
Dinamo Central
|
Bucureşti
|
2011-2012
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
19 Nov 2011 |
CS MUREŞUL Deva (HD) - CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare (MM) |
4 - 2
|
Cetate
|
Deva
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 2
|
26 Nov 2011 |
FC UTA Arad - CS Mioveni |
1 - 1
|
Arena Francisc Neuman
|
Arad
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2
|
7 Sep 2012 |
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov (BV) - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) |
3 - 2
|
Carpaţi (Corona)
|
Braşov
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2
|
15 Sep 2012 |
LSS Vointa Sibiu (SB) - CS Luceafărul Oradea |
0 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Sibiu
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2
|
22 Sep 2012 |
SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) - CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) |
6 - 0
|
Valentin Stănescu
|
Bucureşti
|
2012-2013
|
Cupa României
|
27 Sep 2012 |
CS Luceafărul Oradea - FC UTA Arad |
0 - 0
|
Luceafărul
|
Sânmartin
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2
|
13 Oct 2012 |
AS FC Botoşani (BT) - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia |
1 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Botoşani
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2
|
20 Oct 2012 |
SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) - FC Delta Tulcea (TL) |
4 - 1
|
Valentin Stănescu
|
Bucureşti
|
2012-2013
|
Cupa României
|
30 Oct 2012 |
FC Petrolul Ploiesti (PH) - CS Concordia Chiajna |
0 - 0
|
Ilie Oană
|
Ploieşti
|
2012-2013
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
5 Nov 2012 |
FC UTA Arad - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) |
1 - 1
|
Arena Francisc Neuman
|
Arad
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2
|
25 Nov 2012 |
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS Mioveni |
0 - 0
|
Dan Păltinişanu
|
Timişoara
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2
|
23 Mar 2013 |
FC UTA Arad - CS ALRO Slatina (OT) |
1 - 0
|
Arena Francisc Neuman
|
Arad
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2
|
5 Apr 2013 |
SCM Argesul Pitesti 2012 (AG) - AFC Fortuna Brazi (PH) |
1 - 1
|
Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale
|
Piteşti
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 3
|
12 Apr 2013 |
CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare (MM) - FC Argeş (AG) |
2 - 1
|
Viorel Mateianu
|
Baia Mare
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2
|
20 Apr 2013 |
CS Luceafărul Oradea - ACS Poli Timişoara |
0 - 1
|
Luceafărul
|
Sânmartin
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2
|
27 Apr 2013 |
ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa (BN) - SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti SA (B) |
1 - 2
|
Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu
|
Bistriţa
|
2012-2013
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
3 May 2013 |
AS FC Botoşani (BT) - AFC Săgeata Năvodari (CT) |
4 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Botoşani
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2
|
11 May 2013 |
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - SC Dinamo 1948 SA |
2 - 1
|
Eugen Popescu
|
Târgovişte
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2
|
17 May 2013 |
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov (BV) - FC Argeş (AG) |
3 - 3
|
Carpaţi (Corona)
|
Braşov
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2
|
25 May 2013 |
FCM Baia Mare (MM) - ACS Heniu Prundu Bargaului (BN) |
5 - 0
|
Baza Sportivă CUG
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2012-2013
|
Baraj Liga 3
|
19 Jun 2013 |
SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) - SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) |
1 - 1
|
Cluj Arena
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2013-2014
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
2 Aug 2013 |
AS Avantul Barsana (MM) - CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) |
2 - 1
|
Central
|
Bârsana
|
2013-2014
|
Cupa României
|
27 Aug 2013 |
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA |
2 - 2
|
Gaz Metan
|
Mediaş
|
2013-2014
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
24 Aug 2013 |
ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) - AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda |
3 - 0
|
Viorel Mateianu
|
Baia Mare
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3
|
30 Aug 2013 |
CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) - FC U Craiova (DJ) |
1 - 1
|
Olimpia
|
Satu Mare
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 2
|
7 Sep 2013 |
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - CS Mioveni |
1 - 1
|
Iuliu Bodola
|
Oradea
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 2
|
21 Sep 2013 |
SC Sporting Club SA (VS) - CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) |
1 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Vaslui
|
2013-2014
|
Cupa României
|
24 Sep 2013 |
FC UTA SA (AR) - ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa (BN) |
1 - 0
|
Arena Francisc Neuman
|
Arad
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 2
|
19 Oct 2013 |
AFC ASA 2013 Targu Mures (MS) - ACS Inter Olt Slatina (OT) |
0 - 0
|
Trans-Sil
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 2
|
23 Oct 2013 |
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - ASC Corona 2010 Brasov (BV) |
1 - 0
|
Concordia
|
Chiajna
|
2013-2014
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
25 Oct 2013 |
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - CS U Craiova SA (DJ) |
0 - 1
|
Iuliu Bodola
|
Oradea
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 2
|
2 Nov 2013 |
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - CS Concordia Chiajna |
1 - 0
|
Gaz Metan
|
Mediaş
|
2013-2014
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
11 Nov 2013 |
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ASC Botosani (BT) |
3 - 1
|
CFR Dr. Constantin Rădulescu
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2013-2014
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
15 Dec 2013 |
CS FC Hunedoara (HD) - CS Millenium Giarmata |
1 - 2
|
Michael Klein
|
Hunedoara
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3
|
28 Mar 2014 |
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - CS Minerul Motru 2008 (GJ) |
2 - 1
|
Iuliu Bodola
|
Oradea
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 2
|
5 Apr 2014 |
SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) |
0 - 3
|
Cluj Arena
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2013-2014
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
20 May 2014 |
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CS FC Caransebes (CS) |
1 - 1
|
Comunal
|
Becicherecu Mic
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3 - Play-Off
|
23 May 2014 |
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş |
2 - 1
|
Tineretului
|
Braşov
|
2014-2015
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
22 Aug 2014 |
CS FC Caransebes (CS) - CS Metalul Reșița |
9 - 8
|
Municipal
|
Caransebeş
|
2014-2015
|
Cupa României
|
9 Sep 2014 |
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - FC Petrolul SA (PH) |
1 - 1
|
Municipal Constantina Diţă
|
Târgu Jiu
|
2014-2015
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
15 Sep 2014 |
ACS Foresta Suceava - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş |
1 - 0
|
Areni
|
Suceava
|
2014-2015
|
Cupa României
|
23 Sep 2014 |
CS U Craiova (DJ) - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş |
1 - 0
|
Stadion de Fotbal pentru municipiul Craiova
|
Craiova
|
2014-2015
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
28 Sep 2014 |
CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) |
2 - 1
|
Olimpia
|
Satu Mare
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 2
|
15 Oct 2014 |
ASC Botosani (BT) - SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) |
3 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Botoşani
|
2014-2015
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
25 Oct 2014 |
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - CS Municipal Studentesc Iaşi (IS) |
4 - 0
|
CFR Dr. Constantin Rădulescu
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2014-2015
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
23 Nov 2014 |
ASC Botosani (BT) - SC FC OTELUL SA (GL) |
1 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Botoşani
|
2014-2015
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
14 Mar 2015 |
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) - CS Naţional Sebiş |
4 - 1
|
Motorul
|
Arad
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
28 Mar 2015 |
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA |
1 - 2
|
Gaz Metan
|
Mediaş
|
2014-2015
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
5 Apr 2015 |
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) |
0 - 1
|
Municipal Constantina Diţă
|
Târgu Jiu
|
2014-2015
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
20 Apr 2015 |
AFC Astra - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş |
1 - 2
|
Marin Anastasovici
|
Giurgiu
|
2014-2015
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
26 Apr 2015 |
ASC Botosani (BT) - CS U Craiova (DJ) |
2 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Botoşani
|
2014-2015
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
2 May 2015 |
SC FC OTELUL SA (GL) - SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) |
4 - 1
|
Oţelul
|
Galaţi
|
2014-2015
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
17 May 2015 |
ACS Poli Timişoara - AFC Botoşani |
1 - 0
|
Dan Păltinişanu
|
Timişoara
|
2015-2016
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
27 Jul 2015 |
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - CS Concordia Chiajna |
3 - 1
|
Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi - teren principal
|
Ovidiu
|
2015-2016
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
17 Aug 2015 |
ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) |
1 - 1
|
Viorel Mateianu
|
Baia Mare
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2
|
29 Aug 2015 |
CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) - AFC Chindia Târgovişte |
0 - 1
|
Mircea Chivu
|
Reşiţa
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2
|
10 Oct 2015 |
ACS Poli Timişoara - FC Petrolul SA (PH) |
2 - 1
|
Dan Păltinişanu
|
Timişoara
|
2015-2016
|
Cupa României
|
27 Oct 2015 |
CS Mioveni - CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) |
4 - 0
|
Orăşenesc
|
Mioveni
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2
|
11 Nov 2015 |
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi |
0 - 0
|
CFR Dr. Constantin Rădulescu
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2015-2016
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
21 Nov 2015 |
ACS Poli Timişoara - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA |
1 - 2
|
Dan Păltinişanu
|
Timişoara
|
2015-2016
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
5 Dec 2015 |
AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi |
1 - 1
|
|
|
2015-2016
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
11 Dec 2015 |
AFC Botoşani - CS Concordia Chiajna |
5 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Botoşani
|
2015-2016
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
18 Dec 2015 |
SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) - CS Mioveni |
0 - 0
|
Cluj Arena
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2
|
27 Feb 2016 |
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) |
2 - 1
|
Motorul
|
Arad
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2
|
2 Apr 2016 |
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi |
0 - 0
|
CFR Dr. Constantin Rădulescu
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2015-2016
|
SuperLiga - Play-Out
|
24 Apr 2016 |
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA |
3 - 3
|
Dinamo Central
|
Bucureşti
|
2015-2016
|
SuperLiga - Play-Off
|
6 May 2016 |
ACS Poli Timişoara - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi |
2 - 3
|
Dan Păltinişanu
|
Timişoara
|
2015-2016
|
SuperLiga - Play-Out
|
29 May 2016 |
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) |
0 - 0
|
|
|
2015-2016
|
Baraj Liga 2
|
7 Jun 2016 |
CS U Craiova (DJ) - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş |
2 - 1
|
Extensiv
|
Craiova
|
2016-2017
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
1 Aug 2016 |
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS U Craiova (DJ) |
3 - 2
|
Dan Păltinişanu
|
Timişoara
|
2016-2017
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
22 Aug 2016 |
AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş - FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) |
2 - 1
|
Trans-Sil
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2016-2017
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
12 Sep 2016 |
CS Concordia Chiajna - CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu |
0 - 0
|
Concordia
|
Chiajna
|
2016-2017
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
3 Oct 2016 |
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - CS Mioveni |
1 - 3
|
Olimpia
|
Satu Mare
|
2016-2017
|
Cupa României
|
26 Oct 2016 |
CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu - SC FC Voluntari SA |
1 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Drobeta-Turnu Severin
|
2016-2017
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
1 Dec 2016 |
SCS FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA (CJ) - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi |
2 - 0
|
CFR Dr. Constantin Rădulescu
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2016-2017
|
Cupa României
|
13 Dec 2016 |
ACS Poli Timişoara - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi |
2 - 1
|
Dan Păltinişanu
|
Timişoara
|
2016-2017
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
20 Feb 2017 |
CS Mioveni - SC FC Voluntari SA |
1 - 2
|
Orăşenesc
|
Mioveni
|
2016-2017
|
Cupa României
|
29 Mar 2017 |
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu |
3 - 1
|
Gaz Metan
|
Mediaş
|
2016-2017
|
SuperLiga - Play-Out
|
16 Apr 2017 |
ACSM Politehnica Iaşi - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş |
1 - 0
|
Emil Alexandrescu
|
Iaşi
|
2016-2017
|
SuperLiga - Play-Out
|
19 May 2017 |
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA |
1 - 2
|
Concordia
|
Chiajna
|
2017-2018
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
6 Aug 2017 |
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş |
2 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Drobeta-Turnu Severin
|
2017-2018
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
25 Aug 2017 |
ACSM Politehnica Iaşi - ACS Poli Timişoara |
1 - 1
|
Emil Alexandrescu
|
Iaşi
|
2017-2018
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
24 Sep 2017 |
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava |
2 - 1
|
Cluj Arena
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2017-2018
|
Cupa României
|
24 Oct 2017 |
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş |
1 - 1
|
Dan Păltinişanu
|
Timişoara
|
2017-2018
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
4 Dec 2017 |
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe |
1 - 0
|
Stadion de Fotbal pentru municipiul Craiova
|
Craiova
|
2017-2018
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
11 Feb 2018 |
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş |
3 - 0
|
Dinamo Central
|
Bucureşti
|
2017-2018
|
SuperLiga - Play-Out
|
12 Mar 2018 |
AFC Botoşani - SC FC Voluntari SA |
1 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Botoşani
|
2017-2018
|
SuperLiga - Play-Out
|
7 Apr 2018 |
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Poli Timişoara |
0 - 1
|
Concordia
|
Chiajna
|
2017-2018
|
SuperLiga - Play-Out
|
2 Jun 2018 |
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş |
1 - 1
|
Anghel Iordănescu
|
Voluntari
|
2018-2019
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
30 Jul 2018 |
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi |
1 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Sfântu Gheorghe
|
2018-2019
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
31 Aug 2018 |
AFC Hermannstadt - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA |
0 - 1
|
Trans-Sil
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2018-2019
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
22 Sep 2018 |
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - ACS Energeticianul |
1 - 1
|
Dan Păltinişanu
|
Timişoara
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2
|
10 Oct 2018 |
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC FC Voluntari SA |
2 - 1
|
Arena Naţională
|
Bucureşti
|
2018-2019
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
27 Oct 2018 |
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - AFC Astra |
3 - 4
|
Cluj Arena
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2018-2019
|
Cupa României
|
31 Oct 2018 |
AFC Botoşani - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi |
1 - 2
|
Municipal
|
Botoşani
|
2018-2019
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
6 Dec 2018 |
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AFC Hermannstadt |
0 - 2
|
Gaz Metan
|
Mediaş
|
2018-2019
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
15 Dec 2018 |
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA |
0 - 3
|
Municipal
|
Miercurea Ciuc
|
2018-2019
|
Cupa României
|
28 Feb 2019 |
CS Luceafărul Oradea - AS FC Universitatea Cluj |
1 - 3
|
Luceafărul
|
Sânmartin
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2
|
10 Mar 2019 |
CS Concordia Chiajna - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi |
3 - 0
|
Concordia
|
Chiajna
|
2018-2019
|
SuperLiga - Play-Out
|
12 Apr 2019 |
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AFC Hermannstadt |
4 - 1
|
Gaz Metan
|
Mediaş
|
2018-2019
|
SuperLiga - Play-Out
|
3 May 2019 |
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - CS Concordia Chiajna |
3 - 1
|
Gaz Metan
|
Mediaş
|
2018-2019
|
SuperLiga - Play-Out
|
2 Jun 2019 |