Nume:Albu Balint


Din: Târgu Mureş, judetul Mureş


NumeAlbu
PrenumeBalint
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AS FCM Targu Mures - Clubul Sportiv Brazi 15 - 1 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2012-2013 Play-Off Liga I Feminin 24 Apr 2013


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
FC ARIEŞUL Turda - LPS Bistriţa 1 - 1 Ceramica Turda 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 29 Sep 2010
AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa - FC VIOREL MATEIANU Baia Mare 1 - 0 Voinţa Cetate 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 2 Oct 2010
LPS Bistriţa - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 0 - 3 Armata Bistriţa 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 10 Oct 2010
AFC Municipal Targu Mures (MS) - CFF Clujana Cluj 13 - 1 Siletina Târgu Mureş 2010-2011 Liga I Feminin 17 Oct 2010
AFC Municipal Targu Mures (MS) - CS METALUL Vlahita 13 - 0 Siletina Târgu Mureş 2010-2011 Liga I Feminin 20 Oct 2010
LPS Bistriţa - CS Luceafărul Bălan 1 - 0 Armata Bistriţa 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 6 Nov 2010
LPS Bistriţa - LPS Cluj-Napoca 1 - 3 Armata Bistriţa 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 13 Nov 2010
AFC Municipal Targu Mures (MS) - FC Sporting Craiova 9 - 1 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2010-2011 Liga I Feminin 17 Nov 2010
AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa - LPS Satu Mare 4 - 0 Voinţa Cetate 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 4 Dec 2010
AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa - LPS Satu Mare 1 - 0 Voinţa Cetate 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 4 Dec 2010
LPS Bistriţa - FC ARIEŞUL Turda 1 - 1 Armata Bistriţa 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 20 Mar 2011
FC ARIEŞUL Turda - ASFC OLIMPIA 2008 1 - 3 Ceramica Turda 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 17 Apr 2011
FC ARIEŞUL Turda - ASFC OLIMPIA 2008 1 - 1 Ceramica Turda 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 17 Apr 2011
AFC Municipal Targu Mures (MS) - Clubul Sportiv Real Craiova 3 - 1 Siletina Târgu Mureş 2010-2011 Liga I Feminin 8 May 2011
CSU Vointa Sibiu - SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA 1 - 6 Voinţa Sibiu 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 11 Sep 2011
AFC Municipal Targu Mures (MS) - Asociația Fotbal Club Fair-Play 10 - 0 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2011-2012 Liga I Feminin 25 Sep 2011
LPS Bistriţa - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - 5 Armata Bistriţa 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 18 Sep 2011
LPS Bistriţa - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 3 - 1 Armata Bistriţa 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 18 Sep 2011
ACS Viitorul Reghin - CS Blue Angel Cristian Brasov 2 - 1 Viitorul Reghin 2011-2012 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 9 Oct 2011
ACS Viitorul Reghin - CFR 1933 Timisoara 1 - 10 Viitorul Reghin 2011-2012 Liga I Feminin 6 Nov 2011
FC Unirea Dej - CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare 3 - 1 Obor Dej 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 13 Nov 2011
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - CS Oşorhei (BH) 0 - 1 Voinţa Sâncraiu 2012-2013 Liga 3 9 Nov 2012
CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - ACS Berceni (IF) 0 - 0 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2012-2013 Liga 3 16 Nov 2012
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - FC ASTRA Ploieşti 0 - 2 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2012
CS Tunari - CS Afumaţi 0 - 8 Tunari Tunari 2012-2013 Liga 3 23 Nov 2012
SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 1 - 3 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 6 Dec 2012
FC Seso Câmpia Turzii - FC Unirea Dej 0 - 0 Municipal Turda 2012-2013 Liga 3 8 Mar 2013
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - LPS Târgu Jiu 2 - 0 Mecanica Sibiu 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 17 Mar 2013
AFC Municipal Targu Mures (MS) - ACS Vasas Femina 11 - 0 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2012-2013 Liga I Feminin 20 Mar 2013
AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 24 Mar 2013
CS Plimob Sighetu Marmatiei (MM) - CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) 0 - 3 Solovan Sighetu Marmaţiei 2012-2013 Liga 3 29 Mar 2013
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - AFCM Alexandria 2 - 1 Voinţa Domneşti 2012-2013 Liga 3 5 Apr 2013
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - SC FC Petrolul SA Ploieşti 3 - 2 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 14 Apr 2013
FC Seso Câmpia Turzii - CS Plimob Sighetu Marmatiei (MM) 2 - 0 Municipal Turda 2012-2013 Liga 3 10 May 2013
CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi - Sport Club Bacau (BC) 0 - 0 Municipal Rădăuţi 2012-2013 Liga 3 30 May 2013
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 6 Unirea Tărlungeni 2012-2013 Juniori U15 5 Jun 2013
CS Casa Bogdan Craiova - CSS Târgovişte 6 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2012-2013 Juniori U15 5 Jun 2013
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - FC Zagon (CV) 0 - 1 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2013-2014 Cupa României 17 Jul 2013
CS FC Hunedoara (HD) - CS FC Caransebes (CS) 0 - 1 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2013-2014 Liga 3 30 Aug 2013
ACS Viitorul Reghin - Vasas 2 Femina Odorhei 0 - 5 Avântul Reghin 2013-2014 Liga I Feminin 8 Sep 2013
AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda - CS Unirea Jucu 2 - 2 Municipal Turda 2013-2014 Liga 3 6 Sep 2013
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 1 - 1 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2013
CSS Braşovia Braşov - LPS Focşani 1 - 2 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 22 Sep 2013
ACS Sporting Suceava (SV) - CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi 4 - 3 Areni Suceava 2013-2014 Liga 3 27 Sep 2013
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - FC Bihor Oradea 0 - 2 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 29 Sep 2013
SC FC Ceahlaul SA 2 Piatra Neamţ (NT) - CS FC Dorohoi (BT) 2 - 2 Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic Piatra Neamţ 2013-2014 Liga 3 4 Oct 2013
AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa - ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu 14 - 1 Comunal Romuli 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 6 Oct 2013
AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda - CS Naţional Sebiş 1 - 3 Municipal Turda 2013-2014 Liga 3 8 Oct 2013
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - FC Bihor Oradea 1 - 1 Club Transilvania Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 31 Oct 2013
ACS Viitorul Reghin - Magura 2012 Bacau 9 - 0 Avântul Reghin 2013-2014 Liga I Feminin 19 Oct 2013
AFCM Târgu Mureş - LPS Târgu Mureș 5 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 27 Oct 2013
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - LPS Bihorul Oradea 1 - 2 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 3 Nov 2013
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - FCM Dinamo Onesti 2 - 4 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 10 Nov 2013
FC Zagon (CV) - ACS FC Păpăuţi 5 - 0 Comunal Zagon 2013-2014 Liga 3 9 Nov 2013
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - LPS Satu Mare 3 - 6 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 17 Nov 2013
CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi - SCM Petrotub Roman (NT) 1 - 0 Municipal Rădăuţi 2013-2014 Liga 3 15 Nov 2013
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - LPS Bihorul Oradea 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 23 Nov 2013
CS FOREX Braşov - AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 0 - 6 Forex Braşov 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 30 Nov 2013
CS Baloteşti - FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) 2 - 2 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2013-2014 Liga 3 28 Feb 2014
ACS Viitorul Reghin - Ladies Targu Mures 4 - 2 Avântul Reghin 2013-2014 Liga I Feminin 9 Mar 2014
CS Kosarom Pascani (IS) - ACS Sporting Suceava (SV) 3 - 0 CFR Paşcani 2013-2014 Liga 3 7 Mar 2014
Ladies Targu Mures - Magura 2012 Bacau 6 - 1 Baza Sportivă Dorman Adrianu Mare 2013-2014 Liga I Feminin 16 Mar 2014
AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 - 0 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu - teren 2 Bistriţa 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 19 Mar 2014
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - FC Bihor Oradea 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 27 Mar 2014
LPS Târgu Mureș - AFCM Târgu Mureş 0 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2014
FC Brasov - FCM Dinamo Onesti 5 - 0 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 2 Apr 2014
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 0 - 1 Club Transilvania Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 5 Apr 2014
Vasas 2 Femina Odorhei - Armonia Dolhesti 3 - 2 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2013-2014 Liga I Feminin 13 Apr 2014
CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi - SC FC Ceahlaul SA 2 Piatra Neamţ (NT) 1 - 1 Municipal Rădăuţi 2013-2014 Liga 3 11 Apr 2014
ACS Viitorul Reghin - Olimpia 2 Universitatea Tehnica 2 - 1 Avântul Reghin 2013-2014 Liga I Feminin 25 Apr 2014
Ladies Targu Mures - CSS Târgovişte 4 - 1 Baza Sportivă Dorman Adrianu Mare 2013-2014 Jocuri de clasament Liga 1 30 Apr 2014
ACS Viitorul Reghin - Armonia Dolhesti 2 - 1 Avântul Reghin 2013-2014 Play-Off Liga I Feminin 11 May 2014
Ladies Targu Mures - Magura 2012 Bacau 6 - 3 Baza Sportivă Dorman Adrianu Mare 2013-2014 Jocuri de clasament Liga 1 18 May 2014
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - AS Unirea Juniors (AB) 4 - 1 Baza Sportivă CUG Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Juniori U13 20 May 2014
ACS Viitorul Reghin - Asociația Club Sportiv „Heniu” 0 - 1 Avântul Reghin 2013-2014 Play-Off Liga I Feminin 25 May 2014
ASA Târgu Mureș - Armonia Dolhesti 13 - 0 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2013-2014 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 28 May 2014
Ladies Targu Mures - Olimpia 2 Cluj Napoca 0 - 9 Baza Sportivă Dorman Adrianu Mare 2013-2014 Jocuri de clasament Liga 1 1 Jun 2014
ACS Viitorul Reghin - Vasas 2 Femina Odorhei 1 - 3 Avântul Reghin 2013-2014 Play-Off Liga I Feminin 8 Jun 2014
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui 1 - 4 Municipal Sibiu 2013-2014 Juniori U13 10 Jun 2014
ACS Hebe Sângeorz Băi (BN) - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) 2 - 0 Hebe Sângeorz-Băi 2013-2014 Campionatul U19 Județean 11 Jun 2014
CS LUCEAFĂRUL Mihai Eminescu (BT) - AS Rapid Dumesti (IS) 0 - 2 Comunal Pojorâta 2014-2015 Baraj Liga 3 21 Jun 2014
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - ACS FC Păpăuţi 4 - 0 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2014-2015 Cupa României 16 Jul 2014
CS Inter Cristian (BV) - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 0 - 0 Inter Cristian 2014-2015 Cupa României 13 Aug 2014
CS Unirea Jucu - CS Oşorhei (BH) 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Jucu 2014-2015 Liga 3 30 Aug 2014
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CS Ineu (AR) 8 - 0 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2014-2015 Liga 3 5 Sep 2014
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi 3 - 1 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2014-2015 Liga 3 13 Sep 2014
ACS FC Păpăuţi - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 0 - 3 Bucegi Râşnov 2014-2015 Liga 3 19 Sep 2014
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) - ACSO Filiaşi 1 - 1 Motorul Arad 2014-2015 Liga 3 27 Sep 2014
ACS Viitorul Reghin - Olimpia 2 Cluj Napoca 4 - 6 Avântul Reghin 2014-2015 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 1 Oct 2014
ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 3 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 12 Oct 2014
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - SCM Petrotub Roman (NT) 3 - 1 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2014-2015 Liga 3 11 Oct 2014
ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 2 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 12 Oct 2014
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - SC FC Braşov SA 2 - 5 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 18 Oct 2014
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - SC FC Braşov SA 0 - 1 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 18 Oct 2014
Ladies Targu Mures - SPORTING Lugas 7 - 1 Baza Sportivă Dorman Adrianu Mare 2014-2015 Liga I Feminin 26 Oct 2014
LPS Sebeş - Interstar Sibiu 1 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2014
FC Gloria Progresul (BN) - CS Oşorhei (BH) 2 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2014-2015 Liga 3 1 Nov 2014
LPS Sebeş - Interstar Sibiu 0 - 1 Arini Sebeş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 11 Nov 2014
FC Gloria Progresul Bistrița - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 2 - 4 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu - teren 2 Bistriţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Nov 2014
ACS Viitorul Reghin - SPORTING Lugas 3 - 0 Avântul Reghin 2014-2015 Liga I Feminin 15 Nov 2014
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AS FC Precizia Săcele 0 - 0 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 19 Nov 2014
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AS FC Precizia Săcele 1 - 2 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 19 Nov 2014
Ladies Targu Mures - CS Independenta Baia Mare 0 - 6 Baza Sportivă Dorman Adrianu Mare 2014-2015 Liga I Feminin 23 Nov 2014
CSS Braşovia Braşov - ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu 10 - 0 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Nov 2014
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - CSC Sânmartin 0 - 1 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Liga 3 21 Nov 2014
CSS Braşovia Braşov - ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu 3 - 7 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Nov 2014
Vasas Femina Odorhei - CS Brazi 4 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2014-2015 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 26 Nov 2014
Ladies Targu Mures - Vasas Femina Odorhei 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Dorman Adrianu Mare 2014-2015 Liga I Feminin 16 Mar 2015
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - CSM Sighetul Marmatiei (MM) 1 - 2 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Liga 3 6 Mar 2015
ACS Industria Galda - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 1 - 1 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2014-2015 Liga 3 14 Mar 2015
ACS Viitorul Reghin - CS Independenta Baia Mare 0 - 5 Avântul Reghin 2014-2015 Liga I Feminin 29 Mar 2015
ACS FCM Baia Mare - CS Oşorhei (BH) 4 - 0 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2014-2015 Liga 3 28 Mar 2015
CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 1 - 1 Municipal Rădăuţi 2014-2015 Liga 3 3 Apr 2015
ACS Viitorul Reghin - VICTORIA Craiova 7 - 1 Avântul Reghin 2014-2015 Liga I Feminin 4 Apr 2015
ACS Viitorul Ungheni - LPS Târgu Mureș 6 - 1 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Gheorghe Doja 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2015
ACS Bucovina Pojorata (SV) - FC Cetatea Târgu Neamţ (NT) 2 - 1 Comunal Pojorâta 2014-2015 Liga 3 18 Apr 2015
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - LPS Bistriţa 7 - 0 Baza TCI Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 23 Apr 2015
ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 1 - 2 Viorel Mateianu – teren 2 Baia Mare 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 26 Apr 2015
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - LPS Bistriţa 2 - 0 Baza TCI Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 23 Apr 2015
ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 0 - 1 Viorel Mateianu – teren 2 Baia Mare 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 26 Apr 2015
ASA 2013 Targu Mures - Asociația Club Sportiv „Heniu” 1 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2014-2015 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 29 Apr 2015
FC Unirea Dej - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 3 - 5 Municipal Dej 2014-2015 Liga 3 15 May 2015
ACS FCM Baia Mare - ACS Industria Galda 3 - 0 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2014-2015 Liga 3 23 May 2015
Vasas Femina Odorhei - CS Independenta Baia Mare 1 - 2 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2014-2015 Play-Off Liga I Feminin 1 Jun 2015
ACS Viitorul Reghin - CS Independenta Baia Mare 3 - 6 Avântul Reghin 2014-2015 Play-Off Liga I Feminin 6 Jun 2015
CS Inter Cristian - CS Avântul Vânători 4 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Campionatul U19 Județean 21 Jun 2015
ACS Magurele - CS Jiul Petroşani 1 - 2 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Campionatul U19 Județean 21 Jun 2015
CS Petrolistul Boldești - Unirea Fierbinti (IL) 3 - 0 Viorel Mateianu Boldeşti-Scăeni 2015-2016 Baraj Liga 3 20 Jun 2015
AS Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc - FC Zagon (CV) 1 - 0 Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc 2015-2016 Cupa României 29 Jul 2015
CS Panciu (VN) - CS Sporting Lieşti 2 - 2 Orăşenesc Panciu 2015-2016 Liga 3 29 Aug 2015
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - SC FC Braşov SA 2 - 1 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 5 Sep 2015
FC Zagon (CV) - SCM Petrotub Roman (NT) 1 - 1 Comunal Zagon 2015-2016 Liga 3 12 Sep 2015
Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 3 - 2 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Sep 2015
Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures - LPS Cluj-Napoca 2 - 0 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 18 Sep 2015
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi 1 - 0 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2015-2016 Liga 3 26 Sep 2015
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - SC FC Braşov SA 1 - 2 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 21 Oct 2015
SCM Petrotub Roman (NT) - ACS Inter Dorohoi 6 - 1 Moldova Roman 2015-2016 Liga 3 3 Oct 2015
ACS Viitorul Reghin - Transilvania Brasov 0 - 0 Avântul Reghin 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 4 Oct 2015
CS Unirea Jucu - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Unirea Jucu 2015-2016 Liga 3 10 Oct 2015
Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures - CS Industria Sârmei Câmpia Turzii 4 - 0 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 9 Oct 2015
ACS Viitorul Reghin - Selena SN Constanta 5 - 1 Avântul Reghin 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 18 Oct 2015
FC Zagon (CV) - AFC Metalosport Galaţi 0 - 0 Comunal Zagon 2015-2016 Liga 3 17 Oct 2015
CS Aerostar Bacău - AS Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat 2010 CS 1 - 3 Aerostar Bacău 2015-2016 Liga 3 23 Oct 2015
Ladies Targu Mures - Olimpia 2 Cluj 0 - 5 Baza Sportivă Dorman Adrianu Mare 2015-2016 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 28 Oct 2015
CS Industria Sârmei 1921 Câmpia Turzii - LPS Bistriţa 0 - 0 Municipal Mihai Adam Câmpia Turzii 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 24 Oct 2015
CS Industria Sârmei Câmpia Turzii - LPS Bistriţa 0 - 1 Municipal Mihai Adam Câmpia Turzii 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 24 Oct 2015
ACS Inter Olt Slatina (OT) - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 3 - 1 1 Mai Slatina 2015-2016 Liga 3 31 Oct 2015
ACSO Filiaşi - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) 1 - 0 Oltenia Işalniţa 2015-2016 Liga 3 6 Nov 2015
CS Petrolistul Boldesti (PH) - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 1 Viorel Mateianu Boldeşti-Scăeni 2015-2016 Liga 3 14 Nov 2015
Ladies Targu Mures - CS Ineu 4 - 2 Baza Sportivă Dorman Adrianu Mare 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 22 Nov 2015
Ladies Targu Mures - FC Hunedoara 2 - 2 Baza Sportivă Dorman Adrianu Mare 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 13 Mar 2016
CS Unirea Jucu - CS Oşorhei (BH) 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Jucu 2015-2016 Liga 3 11 Mar 2016
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - LPS Bihorul Oradea 0 - 3 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Mar 2016
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 0 - 1 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2015-2016 Liga 3 26 Mar 2016
Navobi Iasi - Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 0 - 4 Heniu Prundu Bârgăului 2015-2016 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 31 Mar 2016
Ladies Targu Mures - Real 2 Craiova 1 - 4 Baza Sportivă Dorman Adrianu Mare 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 3 Apr 2016
ACS Viitorul Reghin - Armonia Dolhesti 4 - 1 Avântul Reghin 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 17 Apr 2016
Ladies Targu Mures - CFR 1933 Timisoara 1 - 7 Baza Sportivă Dorman Adrianu Mare 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 24 Apr 2016
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 3 - 2 Tineretului Rovinari 2015-2016 Liga 3 22 Apr 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 6 - 2 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 27 Apr 2016
Ladies Targu Mures - SPORTING Lugas 1 - 5 Baza Sportivă Dorman Adrianu Mare 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 18 May 2016
CS Oşorhei (BH) - CSM Sighetul Marmatiei (MM) 3 - 0 Comunal Alparea Oşorhei 2015-2016 Liga 3 29 Apr 2016
CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) - CS Unirea Jucu 2 - 0 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2015-2016 Liga 3 14 May 2016
Ladies Targu Mures - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Dorman Adrianu Mare 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 22 May 2016
ACS Industria Galda - CS FC Zalău 2 - 1 2015-2016 Liga 3 25 May 2016
CS Industria Sârmei Câmpia Turzii - Progresul Șomcuța Mare 7 - 1 Arini Sebeş 2015-2016 Campionatul U19 Județean 19 Jun 2016
ACS Șurianu 1945 Sebeș - FCM Victoria 2008 Carei 3 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2015-2016 Campionatul U19 Județean 19 Jun 2016
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - AS Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc 2 - 0 Bucegi Râşnov 2016-2017 Baraj Liga 3 25 Jun 2016
CS Chimia Oraşul Victoria - AFC Hărman 1 - 5 Viromet Victoria 2016-2017 Cupa României 10 Aug 2016
ACS Șomuzul Preutești - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 1 - 4 Comunal Preuteşti 2016-2017 Cupa României 24 Aug 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 0 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 31 Aug 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 1 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 31 Aug 2016
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - CSM Roman 0 - 2 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2016-2017 Liga 3 3 Sep 2016
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 5 - 0 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 10 Sep 2016
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 2 - 1 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 10 Sep 2016
FC Unirea Dej - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 0 - 0 Municipal Dej 2016-2017 Liga 3 17 Sep 2016
AFC Astra 2 - ACSM Olteniţa 1 - 1 Astra Ploieşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 23 Sep 2016
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - LPS Satu Mare 0 - 7 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 24 Sep 2016
ACS Viitorul Reghin - Armonia Dolhesti 2 - 3 Avântul Reghin 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 2 Oct 2016
CS Aerostar Bacău - ACS Foresta Suceava 0 - 1 Aerostar Bacău 2016-2017 Cupa României 4 Oct 2016
Ladies Targu Mures - Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 0 - 4 Baza Sportivă Dorman Adrianu Mare 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 9 Oct 2016
Ladies Targu Mures - SPORTING Lugas 6 - 1 Baza Sportivă Dorman Adrianu Mare 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 16 Oct 2016
CS Atletic Bradu - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 0 - 2 Central Bradu Bradu 2016-2017 Liga 3 14 Oct 2016
Ladies Targu Mures - Olimpia 2 Cluj Napoca 1 - 14 Baza Sportivă Dorman Adrianu Mare 2016-2017 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 23 Oct 2016
CS Oşorhei (BH) - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 1 - 3 Comunal Alparea Oşorhei 2016-2017 Liga 3 21 Oct 2016
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 1 - 0 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2016-2017 Liga 3 29 Oct 2016
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 2 - 3 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 12 Nov 2016
CS Unirea Jucu - AFC Hermannstadt 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Unirea Jucu 2016-2017 Liga 3 18 Nov 2016
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - Centrul de Excelenta Deva 2 - 1 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Nov 2016
CS FC Zalău - AFC Hermannstadt 0 - 0 Municipal Zalău 2016-2017 Liga 3 3 Mar 2017
ACS Viitorul Reghin - Magura 2012 Bacau 1 - 0 Avântul Reghin 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 19 Mar 2017
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - ACS Poli Timișoara 2 2 - 0 Cetate Deva 2016-2017 Liga 3 10 Mar 2017
AFC Unirea 1924 - LPS Bihorul Oradea 2 - 2 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 18 Mar 2017
CS Viitorul Ulmeni - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 1 - 1 Ulmeni Ulmeni 2016-2017 Liga 3 25 Mar 2017
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 1 - 1 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 3 1 Apr 2017
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 1 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2016-2017 Liga 3 5 Apr 2017
SCM Pitești (AG) - ACS Urban Titu 3 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 21 Apr 2017
Ladies Targu Mures - Vasas 2 Femina Odorhei 0 - 8 Baza Sportivă Dorman Adrianu Mare 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 25 Apr 2017
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 2 - 2 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 29 Apr 2017
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 1 - 2 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 29 Apr 2017
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - AFC Hermannstadt 0 - 1 Arena CSO Cugir 2016-2017 Liga 3 28 Apr 2017
CSM Paşcani - CS Avântul Valea Mărului 1 - 2 CFR Paşcani 2016-2017 Liga 3 10 May 2017
ACS Viitorul Reghin - Selena SN Constanta 2 - 1 Avântul Reghin 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 28 May 2017
ACS Tâmpa Braşov - CS Dinamyk Craiova 0 - 2 Tineretului Braşov 2016-2017 Juniori U15 11 Jun 2017
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS Fotbal Club Kiss 2015 1 - 0 Tineretului Braşov 2016-2017 Juniori U15 11 Jun 2017
CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi - ACS Dumitra 2 - 1 Municipal Rădăuţi 2017-2018 Baraj Liga 3 24 Jun 2017
LPS Târgu Mureș - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 2 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 19 Aug 2017
LPS Târgu Mureș - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 1 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 19 Aug 2017
ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov - AFC Hermannstadt 2 - 3 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 29 Aug 2017
ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov - AFC Hermannstadt 1 - 1 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 29 Aug 2017
LPS Bistriţa - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 3 - 1 IPROEB Bistriţa 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 2 Sep 2017
LPS Bistriţa - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 0 - 3 IPROEB Bistriţa 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 2 Sep 2017
AFC Hermannstadt 2 - CS Millenium Giarmata 3 - 1 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2017-2018 Liga 3 1 Sep 2017
ACS FC Avrig - ACS Industria Galda 1 - 2 Central Avrig 2017-2018 Liga 3 9 Sep 2017
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 1 - 8 Mecanica Sibiu 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 17 Sep 2017
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 2 - 0 Mecanica Sibiu 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 17 Sep 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - AFC Metalul Buzău 0 - 2 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2017-2018 Liga 3 29 Sep 2017
Ladies Targu Mures - Piroş Security Arad 0 - 13 Baza Sportivă Dorman Adrianu Mare 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 1 Oct 2017
ACS Şirineasa - CS Mioveni 0 - 3 Jiul Petroşani 2017-2018 Cupa României 4 Oct 2017
ACS Viitorul Reghin - Selena SN Constanta 0 - 4 Avântul Reghin 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 8 Oct 2017
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - AFC Hermannstadt 1 - 4 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 7 Oct 2017
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - AFC Hermannstadt 2 - 0 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 7 Oct 2017
AFC Hermannstadt 2 - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 3 - 0 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2017-2018 Liga 3 13 Oct 2017
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 1 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 22 Oct 2017
ACS Viitorul Reghin - Magura 2012 Bacau 1 - 1 Avântul Reghin 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 29 Oct 2017
AFC Unirea Tăşnad - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 1 - 1 Unirea Tăşnad 2017-2018 Liga 3 28 Oct 2017
ACS Viitorul Reghin - Armonia Dolhesti 0 - 2 Avântul Reghin 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 5 Nov 2017
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 10 - 1 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 4 Nov 2017
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 3 - 0 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 4 Nov 2017
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - AFC Unirea 1924 1 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga 3 10 Nov 2017
ACS Viitorul Reghin - Heniu Prundu Bargaului 0 - 3 Avântul Reghin 2017-2018 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 15 Nov 2017
Ladies Targu Mures - ASA 2013 Targu Mures 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă Dorman Adrianu Mare 2017-2018 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 26 Nov 2017
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 3 - 0 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 18 Nov 2017
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 - 1 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 18 Nov 2017
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - ACS FC Avrig 6 - 1 Comunal Recea Săsar 2017-2018 Liga 3 2 Dec 2017
AFC Gloria Junior - ACS Atletic Zalău 4 - 5 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 4 Apr 2018
AFC Gloria Junior - ACS Atletic Zalău 2 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 4 Apr 2018
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - AFC Hermannstadt 2 2 - 0 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2017-2018 Liga 3 6 Apr 2018
ACS Viitorul Reghin - Real 2 Craiova 1 - 1 Avântul Reghin 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 15 Apr 2018
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 2 - 1 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga 3 14 Apr 2018
Ladies Targu Mures - CS Ineu 19 - 0 Baza Sportivă Dorman Adrianu Mare 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 22 Apr 2018
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 1 - 2 Doctor Sinkovits Târgu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Liga 3 21 Apr 2018
ACS Şirineasa - ACS Ghiroda 2 - 0 Jiul Petroşani 2017-2018 Liga 3 24 Apr 2018
AFC Unirea Tăşnad - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 0 - 1 Unirea Tăşnad 2017-2018 Liga 3 5 May 2018
CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 0 - 4 Municipal Vaslui 2017-2018 Cupa României U17 9 May 2018
Ladies Targu Mures - SPORTING Lugas 11 - 1 Baza Sportivă Dorman Adrianu Mare 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 19 May 2018
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - ACS Industria Galda 4 - 1 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga 3 26 May 2018
LPS Piatra Neamţ - LPS Botosani 1 - 2 Municipal Mihai Adam Câmpia Turzii 2017-2018 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2018
LPS Vaslui - ACS Juniorul Suceava 1 - 3 Areni Suceava 2017-2018 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2018
ACSM Poli Iasi - ACS Junior Galaţi 2 - 0 Areni Suceava 2017-2018 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2018
CS Minaur Baia Mare - CSC Sânmartin 0 - 0 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2018-2019 Baraj Liga 3 23 Jun 2018
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 3 - 2 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 11 Aug 2018
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 0 - 1 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 11 Aug 2018
ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 1 - 4 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 24 Aug 2018
LPS Bistriţa - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 3 - 0 Comunal Dumitra 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 29 Aug 2018
LPS Bistriţa - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 5 - 0 Comunal Dumitra 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 29 Aug 2018
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 1 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga 3 7 Sep 2018
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - AFC Gloria Junior 12 - 0 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 8 Sep 2018
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - AFC Gloria Junior 2 - 0 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 8 Sep 2018
Ladies Targu Mures - Navobi Iasi 3 - 2 Baza Sportivă Dorman Adrianu Mare 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 16 Sep 2018
LPS Bistriţa - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 7 IPROEB Bistriţa 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 15 Sep 2018
LPS Bistriţa - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 3 IPROEB Bistriţa 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 15 Sep 2018
CS Minaur Baia Mare - AFC Hărman 1 - 0 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2018-2019 Liga 3 21 Sep 2018
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 - 0 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Sep 2018
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 7 - 0 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Sep 2018
AFC Gloria Junior - LPS Bistriţa 5 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 29 Sep 2018
AFC Gloria Junior - LPS Bistriţa 0 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 29 Sep 2018
LPS Cetate Deva - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 2 - 1 Cetate Deva 2018-2019 Liga 3 12 Oct 2018
CSM Târgu Mureș - AFK Csiksereda Miercurea Ciuc 7 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Liga 3 Feminin 21 Oct 2018
CS Naţional Sebiş - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 2 - 1 Naţional Sebiş 2018-2019 Liga 3 26 Oct 2018
CSM Lugoj - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 0 - 4 Tineretului Lugoj 2018-2019 Liga 3 2 Nov 2018
CSM Târgu Mureș - AS Independenta 2 Baia Mare 6 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Liga 3 Feminin 11 Nov 2018
CSM Târgu Mureș - Heniu Prundu Bargaului 2 - 4 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 18 Nov 2018
ACS FC Avrig - CS Ocna Mureş 5 - 2 Central Avrig 2018-2019 Liga 3 17 Nov 2018
Vasas Femina Odorhei - Universitatea Galati 3 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Liga I Feminin 25 Nov 2018
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - CS Minaur Baia Mare 0 - 3 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Nov 2018
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - CS Crişul Chişineu Criş 1 - 1 Arena CSO Cugir 2018-2019 Liga 3 2 Mar 2019
CS Millenium Giarmata - LPS Cetate Deva 1 - 0 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2018-2019 Liga 3 8 Mar 2019
Heniu Prundu Bargaului - Independenta Baia Mare 4 - 0 Heniu Prundu Bârgăului 2018-2019 Liga I Feminin 10 Mar 2019
ACS Viitorul Reghin - Atletic Club Onix 2010 1 - 0 Avântul Reghin 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 17 Mar 2019
CS Ocna Mureş - ACS Dumbrăviţa 2 - 3 Soda Ocna Mureş 2018-2019 Liga 3 16 Mar 2019
ACS Viitorul Reghin - Ladies Targu Mures 0 - 5 Avântul Reghin 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 31 Mar 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 1 - 0 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Liga 3 29 Mar 2019
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - LPS Banatul Timişoara 1 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Cupa României U17 3 Apr 2019
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - CS Millenium Giarmata 2 - 0 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2018-2019 Liga 3 9 Apr 2019
ACS Viitorul Reghin - Vasas 2 Femina Odorhei 6 - 2 Avântul Reghin 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 13 Apr 2019
Ladies Targu Mures - Selena SN Constanta 1 - 2 Comunal Miercurea Nirajului 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 20 Apr 2019
ACS Dumbrăviţa - CSM Lugoj 3 - 3 Ştefan Dobay Dumbrăviţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 19 Apr 2019
LPS Cetate Deva - CS Crişul Chişineu Criş 1 - 0 Cetate Deva 2018-2019 Liga 3 3 May 2019
Ladies Targu Mures - Vulpitele Galbene Roman 1 - 4 Baza Sportivă Dorman Adrianu Mare 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 12 May 2019
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 2 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 13 May 2019
FC Unirea Dej - CS Minaur Baia Mare 1 - 0 Municipal Dej 2018-2019 Liga 3 17 May 2019
CS Olimpia Aiud - ASC Olimpic Zărneşti 4 - 1 Baza Sportivă Aiudel Aiud 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 15 Jun 2019
AS FC Tălmaciu - CSM Victoria Carei 3 - 2 Baza Sportivă Aiudel Aiud 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 15 Jun 2019
ASC Olimpic Zărneşti - CS Ineu 1 - 5 Baza Sportivă Aiudel Aiud 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 18 Jun 2019
CS Olimpia Aiud - AS FC Tălmaciu 3 - 2 Baza Sportivă Aiudel Aiud 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 18 Jun 2019
ACS Dumitra - ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria 0 - 3 Comunal Dumitra 2019-2020 Cupa României 31 Jul 2019
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - LPS Banatul Timişoara 2 - 0 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 10 Aug 2019
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - AFC UTA Arad 1 - 1 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Aug 2019
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - AFC UTA Arad 2 - 1 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Aug 2019
CS Inter Petrila - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 3 - 2 Parângul Lonea Petrila 2019-2020 Cupa României 14 Aug 2019
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 2 - 1 Comunal Recea Săsar 2019-2020 Liga 3 24 Aug 2019
LPS Târgu Mureș - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 2 - 3 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 1 Sep 2019
LPS Târgu Mureș - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 3 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 1 Sep 2019
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 3 - 2 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 4 Sep 2019
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 1 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 4 Sep 2019
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 0 - 5 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 4 Sep 2019
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 2 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 7 Sep 2019
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 1 - 1 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga 3 6 Sep 2019
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - Universitatea Craiova 7 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Sep 2019
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - Universitatea Craiova 0 - 5 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Sep 2019
ACS Poli Timişoara - ACS Flacăra Horezu 2 - 0 Electrica Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga 3 27 Sep 2019
CSM Târgu Mureș - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 1 - 6 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2019-2020 Liga de junioare U15 6 Oct 2019
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 3 - 2 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 5 Oct 2019
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 3 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 5 Oct 2019
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - CS Minaur Baia Mare 2 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga 3 11 Oct 2019


Calendar