Nume:Popescu Adrian


Din: Craiova, judetul Dolj


NumePopescu
PrenumeAdrian
LotulLiga 1(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS MINERUL Motru 2008 2 - 1 Municipal - sintetic Ramnicu Valcea 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 15 Apr 2009


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş 1 - 2 Municipal Oradea 2008-2009 Liga a 2-a 15 Nov 2008
FC CFR Timişoara - FCM Târgu Mureş 0 - 0 CFR Timişoara 2008-2009 Liga a 2-a 22 Nov 2008
SC FC PREFAB SA - FC Snagov 0 - 0 Tineretului Independenţa Modelu 2008-2009 Liga a 2-a 13 Sep 2008
FC Snagov - FC Delta Tulcea (TL) 3 - 1 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2008-2009 Liga a 2-a 29 Oct 2008
FCM Târgovişte (DB) - CS Mioveni 1 - 1 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2008-2009 Liga a 2-a 23 Aug 2008
CS MUREŞUL Deva (HD) - CS Minerul Lupeni 4 - 2 Cetate I Deva 2008-2009 Liga a 2-a 4 Oct 2008
CS Mioveni - SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) 1 - 0 Orasenesc Mioveni 2008-2009 Liga a 2-a 11 Oct 2008
CS Mechel Câmpia Turzii - FCM Târgovişte (DB) 2 - 2 Mechel Câmpia Turzii 2008-2009 Liga a 2-a 18 Oct 2008
CS Jiul Petroşani (HD) - FC UTA Arad 1 - 4 Jiul Petroşani 2008-2009 Liga a 2-a 25 Oct 2008
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 0 - 0 Dunărea Călăraşi 2008-2009 Liga a 3-a 27 Sep 2008
CS Vulcan (HD) - CS Gloria CTP Arad (AR) 1 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga a 3-a 6 Sep 2008
AS DACIA Orăştie - CS Ineu (AR) 1 - 1 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga a 3-a 19 Sep 2008
CS BUILDING Vânju Mare - CS FC Viitorul Sânandrei 2 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga a 3-a 28 Nov 2008
SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) - FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş 1 - 3 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2008-2009 Liga a 2-a 14 Mar 2009
FC CFR Timişoara - CS Mechel Câmpia Turzii 5 - 2 CFR Timişoara 2008-2009 Liga a 2-a 4 Apr 2009
CS ALRO Slatina (OT) - CS Minerul Motru (GJ) 3 - 0 Metalurgistul Slatina 2008-2009 Liga a 3-a 10 Apr 2009
CS Victoria 2008 Adunaţii Copăceni - CS Minerul Jilt Mătăsari (GJ) 2 - 0 Inter Gaz Popeşti Leordeni 2008-2009 Liga a 3-a 17 Apr 2009
CS Jiul Petroşani (HD) - FC Ariesul Turda (CJ) 2 - 1 Jiul Petroşani 2008-2009 Liga a 2-a 25 Apr 2009
FC Municipal SA Reşiţa - ACS ENERGIA Rovinari 1 - 4 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 3 May 2009
FC Municipal SA Reşiţa - ACS ENERGIA Rovinari 7 - 1 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 3 May 2009
CS MUREŞUL Deva (HD) - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) 1 - 0 Cetate I Deva 2008-2009 Liga a 2-a 6 May 2009
FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) - SC FC Buftea SA 2 - 1 Florea Dumitrache Bucureşti 2008-2009 Liga a 2-a 9 May 2009
FCM Târgovişte (DB) - CS CF LIBERTY Oradea 0 - 2 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2008-2009 Liga a 2-a 23 May 2009
FC Cisnădie (SB) - CS FC Zalău 3 - 4 FC Cisnădie Cisnădie 2008-2009 Liga a 3-a 29 May 2009
FC Drobeta Turnu Severin - FC UTA Arad 4 - 2 Victoria Vânju Mare 2008-2009 Liga a 2-a 9 Jun 2009
ACS Viitorul Anina 2014 - CS Minerul Mehedinti Valea Copcii 0 - 0 Cupa Romaniei Bucureşti 2009-2010 Cupa Romaniei 8 Aug 2009
CS Concordia Chiajna (IF) - SC FC Sportul Studentesc Bucureşti SA 1 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2009-2010 Liga a 2-a 15 Aug 2009
FC Drobeta Turnu Severin - FC Argeş (AG) 0 - 1 Victoria Vânju Mare 2009-2010 Liga a 2-a 22 Aug 2009
ACS Victoria Brăneşti - FC Cetatea Suceava 4 - 0 Cătălin Hâldan Brăneşti 2009-2010 Liga a 2-a 12 Sep 2009
FCM Târgu Mureş - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) 3 - 1 TRANSIL Târgu Mureş 2009-2010 Liga a 2-a 19 Sep 2009
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS MINERUL Motru 2008 2 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Ramnicu Valcea 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 26 Sep 2009
CS GAZ METAN CFR Craiova - CSS Craiova 1 - 2 Avantul Craiova 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 4 Oct 2009
FC Ariesul Turda (CJ) - CS Mioveni 1 - 2 Municipal Turda 2009-2010 Liga a 2-a 3 Oct 2009
FC DUNĂREA Giurgiu - CS Tricolorul Breaza 1 - 0 Marin Anastasovici Giurgiu 2009-2010 Liga a 2-a 10 Oct 2009
CS Minerul Lupeni - FC CFR Timişoara 1 - 1 Minerul Lupeni 2009-2010 Liga a 2-a 17 Oct 2009
FC Argeş (AG) - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 1 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin Piteşti 2009-2010 Liga a 2-a 31 Oct 2009
CS Vişina Nouă (OT) - FC Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 4 - 2 Parc Caracal 2009-2010 Liga a 3-a 6 Nov 2009
CS MUREŞUL Deva (HD) - FC Ariesul Turda (CJ) 0 - 2 Francisc Neumann Arad 2009-2010 Liga a 2-a 14 Nov 2009
CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) - CS Tricolorul Breaza 3 - 0 Farul Constanţa 2009-2010 Liga a 2-a 21 Nov 2009
CS Otopeni (IF) - SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) 2 - 0 Francisc Neumann Arad 2009-2010 Liga a 2-a 28 Nov 2009
CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) - FC DUNĂREA Giurgiu 2 - 0 Farul Constanţa 2009-2010 Liga a 2-a 28 Feb 2010
CS Electrosid Titu - FC CONPET Ploieşti (PH) 1 - 0 Orăşenesc Titu 2009-2010 Liga a 3-a 19 Mar 2010
FC Snagov - SC FC Sportul Studentesc Bucureşti SA 2 - 2 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2009-2010 Liga a 2-a 27 Mar 2010
FC UTA Arad - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 4 - 1 2009-2010 Liga a 2-a 17 Apr 2010
CS Petrolistul Kaproni Boldeşti - CS Electrosid Titu 1 - 1 Petrolistul Boldeşti-Scăieni 2009-2010 Liga a 3-a 30 Apr 2010
FCM Dunarea Galaţi (GL) - SC FC Sportul Studentesc Bucureşti SA 1 - 2 Dunarea Galaţi 2009-2010 Liga a 2-a 8 May 2010
FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) - ACS Victoria Brăneşti 0 - 1 Gloria Buzău 2009-2010 Liga a 2-a 15 May 2010
CS Minerul Motru (GJ) - CFC Ghecon Lăpuşata (VL) 0 - 1 Minerul Motru 2009-2010 Liga a 3-a 21 May 2010
CS Strehaia - AS Minerul Matasari 2 2 - 0 Armatura Strehaia 2009-2010 Campionatul U19 Județean 20 Jun 2010
FC Argeş (AG) - CS Mioveni 2 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin Piteşti 2010-2011 Cupa Romaniei 24 Aug 2010
SC CS FC Piatra Olt SA - CS Minerul Motru (GJ) 1 - 0 Rapid Piatra Olt 2010-2011 Liga a 3-a 27 Aug 2010
AFC Astra 2 - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 2 - 3 Marin Anastasovici Giurgiu 2010-2011 Liga a 2-a 4 Sep 2010
LSS Vointa Sibiu (SB) - SC FC UNIREA Alba Iulia SA 1 - 0 Municipal Sibiu 2010-2011 Cupa Romaniei 8 Sep 2010
FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) - FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) 2 - 0 Florea Dumitrache Bucureşti 2010-2011 Liga a 2-a 11 Sep 2010
LPS Piteşti - AFC Chindia Targoviste 0 - 2 Aripi Piteşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2010
FC GIROM Albota (AG) - FC CONPET Ploieşti (PH) 1 - 2 Central Albota 2010-2011 Liga a 3-a 17 Sep 2010
Clubul Sportiv Real Craiova - CS METALUL Vlahita 1 - 0 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2010-2011 Liga I Feminin 19 Sep 2010
FC UTA SA (AR) - FC Ariesul Turda (CJ) 4 - 1 Francisc Neumann Arad 2010-2011 Liga a 2-a 2 Oct 2010
FC Argeş (AG) - LSS Vointa Sibiu (SB) 1 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin Piteşti 2010-2011 Liga a 2-a 16 Oct 2010
CS ALRO Slatina (OT) - CS Atletic Club Universitatea Vasile Goldis Arad 1 - 0 Metalurgistul Slatina 2010-2011 Liga a 2-a 30 Oct 2010
AFC Săgeata Năvodari (CT) - CS Otopeni (IF) 1 - 0 Năvodari Năvodari 2010-2011 Liga a 2-a 20 Nov 2010
AFC Astra 2 - CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) 3 - 1 Marin Anastasovici Giurgiu 2010-2011 Liga a 2-a 30 Nov 2010
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - LSS Vointa Sibiu (SB) 1 - 2 1 Mai (Municipal) Ramnicu Valcea 2010-2011 Liga a 2-a 19 Mar 2011
CS Concordia Chiajna (IF) - AFC Săgeata Năvodari (CT) 2 - 2 Concordia Chiajna 2010-2011 Liga a 2-a 2 Apr 2011
FCM Târgu Mureş - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA (CJ) 0 - 0 TRANSIL Târgu Mureş 2010-2011 Liga I 11 Apr 2011
CS MUREŞUL Deva (HD) - FC Petrolul SA (PH) 0 - 2 Cetate I Deva 2010-2011 Liga a 2-a 16 Apr 2011
CS FC ASTRA (PH) - SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) 1 - 2 Astra Ploieşti 2010-2011 Liga I 1 May 2011
SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti - ACS Victoria Brăneşti 3 - 1 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2010-2011 Liga I 16 May 2011
SC FC Sportul Studentesc Bucureşti SA - AFC UNIREA VALAHORUM Urziceni 5 - 1 Regie Bucureşti 2010-2011 Liga I 21 May 2011
CS FC ASTRA (PH) - SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) 0 - 0 Astra Ploieşti 2011-2012 Liga I 27 Aug 2011
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - CS FC Callatis Mangalia (CT) 3 - 2 Municipal Brăila 2011-2012 Liga a 2-a 10 Sep 2011
SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) - CS Concordia Chiajna (IF) 0 - 0 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2011-2012 Liga I 16 Sep 2011
SC FC OTELUL SA (GL) - CS Mioveni 0 - 0 Oţelul Galaţi 2011-2012 Liga I 23 Sep 2011
SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) - CS Otopeni (IF) 5 - 0 Valentin Stanescu Bucureşti 2011-2012 Cupa Romaniei 27 Oct 2011
SC FC OTELUL SA (GL) - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş (SB) 1 - 0 Oţelul Galaţi 2011-2012 Liga I 28 Oct 2011
SC FC Olt SA (OT) - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 2 - 1 Rapid Piatra Olt 2011-2012 Liga a 2-a 19 Nov 2011
CS Minerul Jilt Mătăsari (GJ) - AS Damila Măciuca (VL) 5 - 6 Minerul Mătăsari 2012-2013 Cupa Romaniei 28 Aug 2012
SC FC Sportul Studentesc Bucureşti SA - SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti 2 - 0 Valentin Stanescu Bucureşti 2012-2013 Liga a 2-a 8 Sep 2012
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - FCM Târgu Mureş 1 - 2 1 Mai (Municipal) Ramnicu Valcea 2012-2013 Liga a 2-a 15 Sep 2012
FC Argeş (AG) - CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare (MM) 3 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin Piteşti 2012-2013 Liga a 2-a 13 Oct 2012
ACS Poli Timişoara (TM) - CS Luceafărul Oradea 2 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2012-2013 Liga a 2-a 19 Oct 2012
AFC Săgeata Năvodari (CT) - CS Otopeni (IF) 2 - 0 Năvodari Năvodari 2012-2013 Liga a 2-a 24 Oct 2012
CS FC ASTRA (PH) - CS Turnu Severin (MH) 5 - 1 Marin Anastasovici Giurgiu 2012-2013 Cupa Romaniei 30 Oct 2012
CS Mioveni - FCM Târgu Mureş 0 - 0 Orasenesc Mioveni 2012-2013 Liga a 2-a 10 Nov 2012
FC Petrolul Ploiesti (PH) - SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) 2 - 0 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2012-2013 Liga I 16 Nov 2012
SC FC Sportul Studentesc Bucureşti SA - FCM Dunarea Galaţi (GL) 1 - 0 Astra Ploieşti 2012-2013 Liga a 2-a 1 Dec 2012
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - CS Afumaţi 2 - 1 Vointa Domnesti 2012-2013 Liga a 3-a 8 Mar 2013
ACS Berceni (IF) - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - 1 Comunal Berceni 2012-2013 Liga a 3-a 22 Mar 2013
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - CS Scoala de Fotbal Gica Popescu 4 - 1 Zoli Crisan Craiova 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 24 Mar 2013
CS ALRO Slatina (OT) - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) 0 - 2 1 Mai Slatina 2012-2013 Liga a 2-a 31 Mar 2013
CS Vişina Nouă (OT) - FC Stefanesti (IF) 0 - 0 Sportul Visina 2012-2013 Liga a 3-a 6 Apr 2013
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - CS Otopeni (IF) 0 - 1 1 Mai Slobozia 2012-2013 Liga a 2-a 13 Apr 2013
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - CSS Craiova 5 - 0 Petre Deselnicu Craiova 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2013
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) - ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa (BN) 4 - 0 Tudor Vladimirescu Târgu Jiu 2012-2013 Liga I 29 Apr 2013
ACS Poli Timişoara (TM) - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 4 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2012-2013 Liga a 2-a 3 May 2013
FC Argeş (AG) - ACS Poli Timişoara (TM) 2 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin Piteşti 2012-2013 Liga a 2-a 8 May 2013
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa (BN) 4 - 1 Tineretului Braşov 2012-2013 Liga I 23 May 2013
ACS Hidro Ramnicu Valcea (VL) - ACS FC Avrig 1 - 3 1 Mai Slatina 2012-2013 Baraj liga a 3-a 19 Jun 2013
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) - SC FC OTELUL SA (GL) 2 - 1 Tudor Vladimirescu Târgu Jiu 2013-2014 Liga I 4 Aug 2013
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - ACS Poli Timişoara (TM) 2 - 1 Tineretului Braşov 2013-2014 Liga I 23 Aug 2013
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) 3 - 2 1 Mai (Municipal) Ramnicu Valcea 2013-2014 Liga a 2-a 14 Sep 2013
SC FC Voluntari SA - FC Stefanesti (IF) 1 - 0 Nita Pintea Voluntari 2013-2014 Liga a 3-a 20 Sep 2013
CS FC ASTRA (PH) - ACS Berceni (IF) 4 - 1 Marin Anastasovici Giurgiu 2013-2014 Cupa Romaniei 26 Sep 2013
FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) - ACS Berceni (IF) 0 - 0 Gloria Buzău 2013-2014 Liga a 2-a 9 Oct 2013
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) 1 - 0 1 Mai Slobozia 2013-2014 Liga a 2-a 19 Oct 2013
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - SCM Argesul Pitesti 2012 (AG) 1 - 1 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2013-2014 Liga a 3-a 25 Oct 2013
CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) - ACS Foresta Suceava 1 - 0 Farul Constanţa 2013-2014 Liga a 2-a 2 Nov 2013
ACS Berceni (IF) - CS Municipal Studentesc Iaşi (IS) 1 - 0 Comunal Berceni 2013-2014 Liga a 2-a 6 Nov 2013
ASC Botosani (BT) - CS Concordia Chiajna (IF) 0 - 2 Municipal Botoşani 2013-2014 Liga I 1 Dec 2013
SC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) - ACS Poli Timişoara (TM) 4 - 0 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2013-2014 Liga I 13 Dec 2013
ASC Bacau (BC) - SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) 1 - 2 Aerostar Bacău 2013-2014 Liga a 2-a 1 Mar 2014
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS FC Hunedoara (HD) 0 - 1 Municipal Târgu Jiu 2013-2014 Liga a 3-a 4 Apr 2014
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CS Vişina Nouă (OT) 2 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2013-2014 Play-off Liga a 3-a 25 Apr 2014
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - ACS Foresta Suceava 3 - 2 Unirea Tărlungeni 2013-2014 Play-out Liga a 2-a 13 May 2014
SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) 0 - 3 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Liga I 20 May 2014
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - CS Şoimii Pâncota (AR) 0 - 3 Arena CSO Cugir 2013-2014 Play-off Liga a 3-a 27 May 2014
AFC Plaiul Iacobeni (CJ) - CS Iernut 0 - 0 Comunal Galda de Jos 2014-2015 Baraj liga a 3-a 21 Jun 2014
SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) 1 - 1 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Liga I 18 Aug 2014
AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş - ASC Botosani (BT) 2 - 1 TRANSIL Târgu Mureş 2014-2015 Liga I 31 Aug 2014
ACS Inter Olt Slatina (OT) - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 3 - 5 1 Mai Slatina 2014-2015 Cupa Romaniei 9 Sep 2014
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş (SB) 3 - 1 Steaua Bucureşti 2014-2015 Liga I 12 Sep 2014
SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) 2 - 2 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2014-2015 Liga I 21 Sep 2014
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) - SC FC OTELUL SA (GL) 4 - 0 Municipal Târgu Jiu 2014-2015 Liga I 29 Sep 2014
SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) - CS Municipal Studentesc Iaşi (IS) 2 - 2 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2014-2015 Liga I 25 Oct 2014
SC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) - SC FC Viitorul SA (CT) 2 - 3 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2014-2015 Liga I 7 Nov 2014
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) - ASC Botosani (BT) 1 - 2 Municipal Târgu Jiu 2014-2015 Liga I 23 Nov 2014
CS FC Caransebes (CS) - ACS Poli Timişoara (TM) 0 - 0 Municipal Caransebeş 2014-2015 Liga a 2-a 29 Nov 2014
CS Mioveni - ACS Inter Olt Slatina (OT) 0 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin Piteşti 2014-2015 Liga a 2-a 28 Feb 2015
AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) 1 - 0 TRANSIL Târgu Mureş 2014-2015 Liga I 16 Mar 2015
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş (SB) 0 - 1 Municipal Târgu Jiu 2014-2015 Liga I 22 Mar 2015
CS Municipal Studentesc Iaşi (IS) - SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) 2 - 0 Emil Alexandrescu Iaşi 2014-2015 Liga I 30 Apr 2015
SC FC Viitorul SA (CT) - SC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) 0 - 2 Concordia Chiajna 2014-2015 Liga I 8 May 2015
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 0 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga I 24 Jul 2015
CSM Poli Iaşi - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA (CJ) 2 - 1 Emil Alexandrescu Iaşi 2015-2016 Liga I 7 Aug 2015
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) 2 - 2 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2015-2016 Liga I 29 Aug 2015
CSM Poli Iaşi - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 0 - 0 Emil Alexandrescu Iaşi 2015-2016 Liga I 19 Sep 2015
SC FC Rapid SA București - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 0 Valentin Stanescu Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga a 2-a 1 Oct 2015
Real 2 Craiova - Ladies Targu Mures 2 - 1 Mischii Mischii 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 11 Oct 2015
CS Concordia Chiajna (IF) - CS Municipal Studentesc Iaşi (IS) 1 - 2 Concordia Chiajna 2015-2016 Cupa Romaniei 27 Oct 2015
Real 2 Craiova - CS Ineu 6 - 1 Mischii Mischii 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 25 Nov 2015
Real 2 Craiova - Clubul Sportiv Real Craiova 2 - 15 Mischii Mischii 2015-2016 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 18 Nov 2015
FC Petrolul Ploiesti (PH) - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA (CJ) 1 - 0 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2015-2016 Liga I 27 Nov 2015
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş (SB) 0 - 1 1 Mai (Municipal) Ramnicu Valcea 2015-2016 Liga a 2-a 5 Mar 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA - AS FC Botoşani (BT) 1 - 1 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2015-2016 Play-Out Liga I 12 Mar 2016
Real 2 Craiova - Olimpia 2 Cluj 2 - 4 Mischii Mischii 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 20 Mar 2016
SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 0 Valentin Stanescu Bucureşti 2015-2016 Play-off Liga a 2-a 29 Apr 2016
AS FC Botoşani (BT) - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA (CJ) 4 - 0 Municipal Botoşani 2015-2016 Play-Out Liga I 29 May 2016
ACS Poli Timişoara (TM) - AS FC Botoşani (BT) 0 - 5 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga I 18 Aug 2016
AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş - CSM Poli Iaşi 0 - 3 TRANSIL Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga I 5 Aug 2016
FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş (SB) 1 - 1 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga I 26 Aug 2016
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 2 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Liga a 2-a 18 Sep 2016
CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 0 - 1 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2016-2017 Liga I 23 Sep 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş 1 - 1 Anghel Iordanescu Voluntari 2016-2017 Liga I 16 Oct 2016
AFC Astra - CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu 2 - 0 Marin Anastasovici Giurgiu 2016-2017 Liga I 6 Nov 2016
CS Concordia Chiajna (IF) - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş 1 - 2 Concordia Chiajna 2016-2017 Liga I 29 Nov 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) 2 - 1 Juventus Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga a 2-a 10 Dec 2016
CSM Poli Iaşi - FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) 3 - 1 Emil Alexandrescu Iaşi 2016-2017 Liga I 18 Dec 2016
AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş - ACS Poli Timişoara (TM) 0 - 0 CFR Dr. Constantin Rădulescu Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga I 10 Feb 2017
AS FC Botoşani (BT) - CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu 3 - 1 Municipal Botoşani 2016-2017 Liga I 26 Feb 2017
AS FC Botoşani (BT) - ACS Poli Timişoara (TM) 1 - 2 Municipal Botoşani 2016-2017 Play-Out Liga I 10 Mar 2017
CSM Poli Iaşi - ACS Poli Timişoara (TM) 1 - 0 Emil Alexandrescu Iaşi 2016-2017 Play-Out Liga I 1 Apr 2017
AFC Astra - ACS Poli Timişoara (TM) 4 - 1 Marin Anastasovici Giurgiu 2016-2017 Cupa Romaniei 25 Apr 2017
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 4 - 6 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2016-2017 Cupa Romaniei U19 27 May 2017
AS FC Milcov - CS Viitorul Dăeşti 2 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2017-2018 Baraj liga a 3-a 24 Jun 2017
AFC Astra - CS Concordia Chiajna (IF) 1 - 0 Marin Anastasovici Giurgiu 2017-2018 Liga I 9 Aug 2017


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS MINERUL Motru 2008 7 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Ramnicu Valcea 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2009
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - SC FC U Craiova SA 0 - 2 Tineretului Craiova 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 1 Nov 2009
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş (SB) - SC FC OTELUL SA (GL) 0 - 2 Gaz Metan Mediaş 2013-2014 Liga I 18 Apr 2014
CS Concordia Chiajna (IF) - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) 1 - 1 Concordia Chiajna 2014-2015 Liga I 5 Apr 2015
SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş 1 - 2 Valentin Stanescu Bucureşti 2014-2015 Liga I 8 Apr 2015
SC FC Viitorul SA (CT) - AFC Astra 2 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2014-2015 Liga I 18 Apr 2015
AFC Astra - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş 3 - 1 Marin Anastasovici Giurgiu 2014-2015 Liga I 24 May 2015
SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti - AS FC ASA Targu Mures 2013 (MS) 1 - 0 National Arena Bucureşti 2015-2016 Play-Off Liga I 17 Apr 2016
ACS Poli Timişoara (TM) - CS Concordia Chiajna (IF) 1 - 3 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2015-2016 Play-Out Liga I 23 Apr 2016


Calendar