Nume:Popa Sergiu


Din: Aiud, judetul Alba


NumePopa
PrenumeSergiu
LotulLiga 2(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS BUILDING Vânju Mare - CS CFR MARMOSIN 2 - 1 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 14 Nov 2008
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - FC Cisnădie 1 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 26 Sep 2008
FC ASA Unirea Ungheni (MS) - CS FC SESO Iara 1 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 17 Oct 2008
CS Vulcan (HD) - CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare 2 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 23 Aug 2008
AS ALTO GRADIMENTO ALBINA - CS BUILDING Vânju Mare 1 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 12 Sep 2008
CS FC Viitorul Sânandrei - CS Gloria CTP Arad (AR) 2 - 1 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 28 Oct 2008
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 2 - 0 Sparta Mediaş 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 22 Mar 2009
CSM Avântul Reghin - FC ASA Unirea Ungheni (MS) 1 - 1 Avântul Reghin 2008-2009 Liga 3 3 Apr 2009
CS CFR MARMOSIN - CS Progresul Gătaia 7 - 0 Marmosim Simeria 2008-2009 Liga 3 17 Apr 2009
CS JIUL Petroşani - CS MINERUL Motru 2008 0 - 0 Jiul Petroşani 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 26 Apr 2009
ACS FC ARDEALUL Cluj - LPS Bistriţa 10 - 2 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 3 May 2009
SCS CF MUNICIPAL UNIVERSITATEA Cluj SA - CS FC VIOREL MATEIANU Baia Mare 0 - 0 Ion Moina Cluj-Napoca 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 6 May 2009
AS DACIA Orăştie - CS CALOR Timişoara 3 - 3 Dacia Orăştie 2008-2009 Liga 3 8 May 2009
CS MINERUL Motru 2008 - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 3 - 3 Minerul sintetic Motru 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 10 May 2009
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AS FCM Târgu Mureş 0 - 0 Sparta Mediaş 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 17 May 2009
ACS ENERGIA Rovinari - FC Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 1 - 1 Minerul Moi 2008-2009 Liga 3 15 May 2009
CSS Corabia - SC FC Braşov SA 0 - 0 Municipal Sibiu 2008-2009 Juniori U13 30 May 2009
AS ALTO GRADIMENTO ALBINA - CS Gloria CTP Arad (AR) 1 - 0 Auto Timişoara 2008-2009 Liga 3 5 Jun 2009
AS Armata Aurul Brad (HD) - CS Crişul Chişineu Criş 0 - 0 Aurul Brad 2008-2009 Campionatul U19 Județean 18 Jun 2009
CS Zlatna (AB) - CSM Sebeş 0 - 0 Teren neutru Bucureşti 2009-2010 Cupa României 15 Jul 2009
CS Gloria CTP Arad (AR) - FC Scolar Resita (CS) 2 - 0 Sega Arad 2009-2010 Liga 3 28 Aug 2009
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - FC ASA Unirea Ungheni (MS) 1 - 2 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2009-2010 Liga 3 4 Sep 2009
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - LPS Cluj-Napoca 2 - 1 Club Transilvania Cluj-Napoca 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 13 Sep 2009
ACS Jiul Rovinari (GJ) - CS Progresul Gătaia 2 - 0 Minerul Moi 2009-2010 Liga 3 18 Sep 2009
FC Turul Micula 2000 - LSS Vointa Sibiu (SB) 0 - 1 Turul Micula 2009-2010 Liga 3 2 Oct 2009
CS FC Zalău - AF CS Voinţa Livezile (BN) 1 - 2 Municipal Zalău 2009-2010 Liga 3 9 Oct 2009
CS MUREŞUL Deva - CSS Caransebeş 7 - 0 Cetate - teren 2 Deva 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2009
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - CSS Sfantu Gheorghe 3 - 0 Sparta Mediaş 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 25 Oct 2009
CS Ralbex Turcineşti - FC Caracal (OT) 2 - 0 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2009-2010 Liga 3 23 Oct 2009
SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA - LPS Sebeş 7 - 1 Drîmbar Ciugud 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 5 Nov 2009
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 1 - 0 Club Transilvania Cluj-Napoca 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 8 Nov 2009
CS JIUL Petroşani - SC FC U Craiova SA 3 - 0 Jiul 2 Petroşani 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2009
FC Cisnădie - FC Turul Micula 2000 3 - 0 Textila Cisnădie 2009-2010 Liga 3 6 Nov 2009
LPS Cluj-Napoca - LPS Bistriţa 4 - 3 Club Transilvania Cluj-Napoca 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 15 Nov 2009
AS FC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 2 - CSM Avântul Reghin 4 - 1 IPROEB Bistriţa 2009-2010 Liga 3 17 Nov 2009
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - SC FC Braşov SA 1 - 1 Sparta Mediaş 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 24 Nov 2009
CS MUREŞUL Deva - SC FC UTA SA 0 - 1 Cetate - teren 2 Deva 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 29 Nov 2009
CF Bihorul Beiuş (BH) - LSS Vointa Sibiu (SB) 1 - 3 Municipal Francisc Matei Beiuş 2009-2010 Liga 3 27 Nov 2009
CS Minerul Jilt Mătăsari (GJ) - FC Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 0 - 1 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2009-2010 Liga 3 19 Mar 2010
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - CSS Braşovia Braşov 1 - 0 Voinţa Sibiu 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 21 Mar 2010
FC ARIEŞUL Turda - CS Viitorul Zalău 1 - 0 Ceramica Turda 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 25 Mar 2010
CS MUREŞUL Deva - CS ATLETIC CLUB UNIVERSITATEA VASILE GOLDIŞ Arad 2 - 5 Cetate - teren 2 Deva 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 1 Apr 2010
FC Cisnădie - CF Bihorul Beiuş (BH) 0 - 0 Textila Cisnădie 2009-2010 Liga 3 9 Apr 2010
LPS Cluj-Napoca - ASFC OLIMPIA 2008 5 - 3 Club Transilvania Cluj-Napoca 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 11 Apr 2010
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - AS FCM Târgu Mureş 0 - 2 Voinţa Sibiu 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 18 Apr 2010
CS FC Zalău - LSS Vointa Sibiu (SB) 1 - 1 Municipal Zalău 2009-2010 Liga 3 20 Apr 2010
LPS Sebeş - SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA 1 - 6 LPS Arini Sebeş 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2010
FC Scolar Resita (CS) - CS Atletic Club Universitatea Vasile Goldis Arad 0 - 2 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2009-2010 Liga 3 7 May 2010
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS Gloria CTP Arad (AR) 2 - 1 Naţional Sebiş 2009-2010 Liga 3 11 May 2010
SCS CF MUNICIPAL UNIVERSITATEA Cluj SA - LPS Bistriţa 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Napoca Cluj-Napoca 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 12 May 2010
CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare - CS Ineu (AR) 4 - 0 Gheorghe Biaş Sânnicolau Mare 2009-2010 Liga 3 28 May 2010
FC Argeş 2 - FC Universitatea Craiova 2 4 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2009-2010 Liga 3 11 Jun 2010
CSU Vointa Sibiu - AS Cozia Călimăneşti 4 - 1 Voinţa Sibiu 2009-2010 Campionatul U19 Județean 17 Jun 2010
FC Cisnădie - AFC Hărman 5 - 0 Textila Cisnădie 2010-2011 Cupa României 31 Jul 2010
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CS Naţional Sebiş 0 - 0 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2010-2011 Liga 3 27 Aug 2010
ACS Jiul Rovinari (GJ) - CS Progresul Corabia 2 - 0 Tineretului Rovinari 2010-2011 Liga 3 10 Sep 2010
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - CSS Sfantu Gheorghe 2 - 4 Voinţa Sibiu 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2010
CS Gloria CTP Arad (AR) - CS Autocatania Caransebes (CS) 0 - 1 Sega Arad 2010-2011 Liga 3 17 Sep 2010
CSU Vointa Sibiu - CSS Braşovia Braşov 0 - 2 Voinţa Sibiu 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 19 Sep 2010
FC ARIEŞUL Turda - CS FC Zalău 3 - 2 Ceramica Turda 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 3 Oct 2010
CS FC Hunedoara (HD) - CS Gloria CTP Arad (AR) 1 - 0 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2010-2011 Liga 3 29 Oct 2010
FC ARIEŞUL Turda - AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 1 - 1 Ceramica Turda 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 7 Nov 2010
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - ASFC OLIMPIA 2008 3 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 14 Nov 2010
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CS Millenium Giarmata 1 - 1 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2010-2011 Liga 3 26 Nov 2010
CS MUREŞUL Deva - CS Municipal Şcolar Resiţa 1 - 2 Cetate - teren 2 Deva 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 24 Mar 2011
FC Scolar Resita (CS) - AACS Recaş (TM) 1 - 3 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2010-2011 Liga 3 25 Mar 2011
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - FC Unirea Dej 6 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 27 Mar 2011
LPS Cluj-Napoca - CS Viitorul Zalău 0 - 2 Olimpia Gherla 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 7 Apr 2011
FC ARIEŞUL Turda - FC VIOREL MATEIANU Baia Mare 2 - 0 Ceramica Turda 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 10 Apr 2011
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - CS Luceafărul Bălan 12 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 16 Apr 2011
CSU Vointa Sibiu - SC FC Braşov SA 0 - 0 Voinţa Sibiu 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 1 May 2011
FC Seso Câmpia Turzii - CS FC Zalău 3 - 1 Municipal Mihai Adam Câmpia Turzii 2010-2011 Liga 3 3 May 2011
LPS Cluj-Napoca - CS FC Zalău 0 - 3 Olimpia Gherla 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 8 May 2011
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 2 - 1 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2010-2011 Liga 3 27 May 2011
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS FC BIHOR Oradea 0 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2010-2011 Juniori U15 8 Jun 2011
CS Atletic Oradea - SC FC Timişoara SA 0 - 11 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2010-2011 Juniori U13 17 Jun 2011
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 2 - 0 Naţional Sebiş 2011-2012 Liga 3 19 Aug 2011
AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa - FC ARIEŞUL Turda 5 - 0 Orășenesc Beclean 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 4 Sep 2011
FC ARIEŞUL Turda - CS FC Olimpia Satu Mare 2010 3 - 2 Municipal Turda 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 8 Sep 2011
AACS Recaş (TM) - CS Gloria Reşiţa (CS) 1 - 0 Atletic Recaş 2011-2012 Liga 3 10 Sep 2011
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS Vladimirescu (AR) 0 - 2 CFR Timişoara 2011-2012 Liga 3 24 Sep 2011
CSU Vointa Sibiu - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 3 Voinţa Sibiu 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 25 Sep 2011
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 2 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 2 Oct 2011
CS Gloria CTP Arad (AR) - CS Unirea Valea lui Mihai (BH) 1 - 0 Sega Arad 2011-2012 Liga 3 7 Oct 2011
CS MUREŞUL Deva - SC FC UTA SA 0 - 4 Cetate - teren 2 Deva 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 9 Oct 2011
CS FC Hunedoara (HD) - CS Flacăra Făget (TM) 5 - 0 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2011-2012 Liga 3 21 Oct 2011
CSU Vointa Sibiu - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 3 - 0 Voinţa Sibiu 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 23 Oct 2011
CS FC Hunedoara - CS Municipal Şcolar Resiţa 0 - 1 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 30 Oct 2011
AACS Recaş (TM) - CF Bihorul Beiuş (BH) 5 - 0 Atletic Recaş 2011-2012 Liga 3 5 Nov 2011
CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) - SC FC Universitatea Cluj SA II 1 - 0 Olimpia Satu Mare 2011-2012 Liga 3 19 Nov 2011
CS Autocatania Caransebes (CS) - CS CFR Simeria 1 - 2 CSS Balta Sărată Caransebeş 2011-2012 Liga 3 26 Nov 2011
FC Unirea Dej - AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 0 - 3 Obor Dej 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 27 Nov 2011
CS SPARTA Mediaş - ACS FC Danut Coman Pitesti 0 - 5 Sparta Mediaş 2011-2012 Campionatul U19 Județean 17 Jun 2012
CS Universitatea Petrosani - CS FC Sanleani 5 - 0 Jiul Petrila 2011-2012 Campionatul U19 Județean 23 Jun 2012
AS Kinder Junior Paleu - CS Inter Cristian 7 - 0 Olimpia Gherla 2011-2012 Campionatul U19 Județean 30 Jun 2012
ACS FC Danut Coman Pitesti - CS Universitatea Petrosani 1 - 0 Jiul Petrila 2011-2012 Campionatul U19 Județean 1 Jul 2012
FC Seso Câmpia Turzii - CS FC Zalău 7 - 0 Municipal Mihai Adam Câmpia Turzii 2012-2013 Cupa României 15 Aug 2012
FC Unirea Dej - AFC Municipal Targu Mures (MS) 0 - 1 Municipal Dej 2012-2013 Cupa României 28 Aug 2012
LSS Vointa Sibiu (SB) - CS ALRO Slatina (OT) 0 - 0 Municipal Sibiu 2012-2013 Liga 2 8 Sep 2012
CS Oşorhei (BH) - CS Naţional Sebiş 3 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2012-2013 Liga 3 14 Sep 2012
ACS Civitas Fagaras (BV) - SCM Argesul Pitesti 2012 (AG) 0 - 2 Park Arena Făgăraş 2012-2013 Liga 3 21 Sep 2012
CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) - FC Unirea Dej 0 - 1 Olimpia Satu Mare 2012-2013 Liga 3 6 Oct 2012
FCM Târgu Mureş - LSS Vointa Sibiu (SB) 0 - 0 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2012-2013 Liga 2 13 Oct 2012
CS Flacăra Făget (TM) - ACS Jiul Rovinari (GJ) 1 - 0 Colterm Timişoara 2012-2013 Liga 3 2 Nov 2012
CS Luceafărul Oradea - FC Damila Măciuca (VL) 1 - 1 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2012-2013 Liga 2 17 Nov 2012
SCM 2012 Resita (CS) - CS Flacăra Făget (TM) 0 - 1 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2012-2013 Liga 3 23 Nov 2012
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - ACS Poli Timişoara 2 - 3 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2012-2013 Liga 2 2 Dec 2012
SC FC Sportul Studentesc Bucureşti SA - CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) 0 - 3 Juventus Bucureşti 2012-2013 Liga 2 9 Mar 2013
AS FCM Târgu Mureş - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 5 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 17 Mar 2013
ACS Civitas Fagaras (BV) - AFC Fortuna Brazi (PH) 1 - 3 Park Arena Făgăraş 2012-2013 Liga 3 15 Mar 2013
CS Plimob Sighetu Marmatiei (MM) - CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) 0 - 3 Solovan Sighetu Marmaţiei 2012-2013 Liga 3 29 Mar 2013
AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 3 - 3 IPROEB Bistriţa 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 7 Apr 2013
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 1 - 4 Mecanica Sibiu 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 14 Apr 2013
CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare (MM) - FC Argeş (AG) 2 - 1 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2012-2013 Liga 2 20 Apr 2013
CSM Avântul Reghin - ACS Civitas Fagaras (BV) 3 - 3 Avântul Reghin 2012-2013 Liga 3 10 May 2013
AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa - Salina Ocna Sugatag 0 - 2 Municipal Zalău 2012-2013 Juniori U15 5 Jun 2013
CS Atletico Arad - CS Scoala de Fotbal Gica Popescu 4 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2012-2013 Juniori U15 22 Jun 2013
AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 0 - 1 Municipal Turda 2013-2014 Cupa României 27 Aug 2013
CSM Lugoj - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 0 - 0 Tineretului Lugoj 2013-2014 Liga 3 6 Sep 2013
ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa (BN) - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) 1 - 0 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2013-2014 Liga 2 28 Sep 2013
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - FCM Dunărea Galaţi 1 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2013-2014 Liga 2 9 Oct 2013
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - CS U Craiova SA (DJ) 0 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2013-2014 Liga 2 2 Nov 2013
AFCM Târgu Mureş - AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 0 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 10 Nov 2013
FC UTA SA (AR) - CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) 1 - 3 Francisc von Neuman Arad 2013-2014 Liga 2 9 Nov 2013
CS Şoimii Pâncota - CS Naţional Sebiş 1 - 1 Şoimii Pâncota 2013-2014 Liga 3 15 Nov 2013
CS Millenium Giarmata - CSM Lugoj 2 - 1 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2013-2014 Liga 3 29 Nov 2013
CS Minerul Motru 2008 (GJ) - CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) 1 - 2 Minerul Motru 2013-2014 Liga 2 15 Mar 2014
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ASF Zărneşti 2 - 0 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2014-2015 Baraj Liga 3 21 Jun 2014
LPS Cluj-Napoca - LPS Satu Mare 5 - 0 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 30 Aug 2014
CS Metalul Reșița - CS Şoimii Pâncota 2 - 0 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2014-2015 Liga 2 6 Sep 2014
AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) 0 - 1 Municipal Turda 2014-2015 Cupa României 9 Sep 2014
CS Mioveni - CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) 1 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2014-2015 Liga 2 28 Sep 2014
CS FC Zalău - CSM Sighetul Marmatiei (MM) 2 - 1 Municipal Zalău 2014-2015 Liga 3 3 Oct 2014
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - ACS Inter Olt Slatina (OT) 0 - 0 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2014-2015 Liga 2 18 Oct 2014
ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu - AS FC Precizia Săcele 2 - 2 Voinţa Sibiu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2014
CNS Cetate - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 3 Cetate Deva 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 26 Oct 2014
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 1 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Nov 2014
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - ACS Viitorul Ungheni 1 - 2 Textila Mediaş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 19 Nov 2014
CS FC Hunedoara - LPS Banatul Timişoara 0 - 4 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 23 Nov 2014
CS Metalul Reșița - CS Mioveni 1 - 1 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2014-2015 Liga 2 22 Nov 2014
CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) - CS Metalul Reșița 1 - 0 Olimpia Satu Mare 2014-2015 Liga 2 7 Mar 2015
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS Şoimii Pâncota 1 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2014-2015 Liga 2 21 Mar 2015
Interstar Sibiu - CSS Braşovia Braşov 4 - 1 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Mar 2015
CSM Sighetul Marmatiei (MM) - CS FC Zalău 2 - 0 Solovan Sighetu Marmaţiei 2014-2015 Liga 3 10 Apr 2015
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 1 - 2 Baza TCI Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2015
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 6 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Apr 2015
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - CS FC Zalău 2 - 0 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Liga 3 1 May 2015
CSM Sighetul Marmatiei (MM) - ACS FCM Baia Mare 0 - 2 Solovan Sighetu Marmaţiei 2014-2015 Liga 3 16 May 2015
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti 8 - 2 Cetate Deva 2015-2016 Baraj Liga 3 20 Jun 2015
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - CS Şoimii Pâncota 2 - 3 Unirea Tărlungeni 2015-2016 Liga 2 29 Aug 2015
CS FC Hunedoara - LPS Banatul Timişoara 1 - 2 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 6 Sep 2015
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) - CS Ineu (AR) 0 - 0 Tineretului Rovinari 2015-2016 Liga 3 4 Sep 2015
ACS FCM Baia Mare - CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) 1 - 0 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2015-2016 Cupa României 9 Sep 2015
CS Luceafărul Bălan (SJ) - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 1 - 2 Dumbrava Gâlgău Almaşului 2015-2016 Liga 3 12 Sep 2015
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 1 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2015-2016 Liga 2 19 Sep 2015
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - SC FC Braşov SA 5 - 0 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 26 Sep 2015
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 4 Municipal Sibiu 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 3 Oct 2015
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 1 - 1 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Oct 2015
SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) 0 - 0 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga 2 17 Oct 2015
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 2 - 2 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2015-2016 Liga 3 23 Oct 2015
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 4 - 1 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 31 Oct 2015
ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 1 - 1 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2015-2016 Liga 2 7 Nov 2015
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 4 - 0 Mecanica Sibiu 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 20 Nov 2015
SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 0 - 0 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga 2 25 Nov 2015
ACS Foresta Suceava - CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) 2 - 2 Areni Suceava 2015-2016 Liga 2 9 Mar 2016
CS Mioveni - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) 0 - 1 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2015-2016 Liga 2 19 Mar 2016
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 3 - 2 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 2 Apr 2016
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - ACS Poli Timişoara 5 - 3 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 27 Apr 2016
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 2 - 3 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Cupa României U19 15 May 2016
ACS FC ARDEALUL Cluj - CSS 2 Baia Mare 4 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2016
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - AS Hercules Lupeni 4 - 0 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2016-2017 Baraj Liga 3 18 Jun 2016
CS Baloteşti - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 1 - 1 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2016-2017 Liga 2 20 Aug 2016
CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 2 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2016-2017 Liga 2 24 Aug 2016
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - LPS Banatul Timişoara 7 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 3 Sep 2016
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) 1 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 2 17 Sep 2016
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - AFCM Alexandria 0 - 1 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2016-2017 Liga 3 23 Sep 2016
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 2 - 3 Municipal Sibiu 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 25 Sep 2016
CS Mioveni - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 1 - 0 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2016-2017 Liga 2 3 Oct 2016
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures 9 - 1 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 9 Oct 2016
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CS Naţional Sebiş 2 - 1 CFR Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 3 14 Oct 2016
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AFC Metalosport Galaţi 1 - 0 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2016-2017 Liga 3 21 Oct 2016
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - LPS Banatul Timişoara 2 - 1 Municipal Sibiu 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 30 Oct 2016
CS Afumaţi - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 1 - 1 Comunal Afumaţi 2016-2017 Liga 2 12 Nov 2016
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 3 - 0 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 27 Nov 2016
CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 1 - 2 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2016-2017 Liga 2 25 Feb 2017
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 2 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Cupa României U17 22 Mar 2017
CS Afumaţi - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) 0 - 0 2016-2017 Liga 2 8 Apr 2017
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 4 - 1 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 3 May 2017
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 1 Juventus Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga 2 12 May 2017
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 3 - 3 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 14 May 2017
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 2 Otto Greffner Șiria 2016-2017 Liga 2 3 Jun 2017
CS Jiul Petroşani - FC VICTORIA Carei 1 - 1 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Campionatul U19 Județean 18 Jun 2017
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 2 - 2 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Juniori U13 19 Jun 2017
AS FC Dumbrava Gîlgău Almaşului - AFC Unirea Tăşnad 1 - 3 Dumbrava Gâlgău Almaşului 2017-2018 Baraj Liga 3 24 Jun 2017
AS Spicul Şeica Mare - ASF Zărneşti 1 - 2 Spicul Şeica Mare 2017-2018 Cupa României 9 Aug 2017
AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş - CS Luceafărul Oradea 3 - 2 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Liga 2 18 Aug 2017
AFC Hermannstadt - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 3 - 1 Mecanica Sibiu 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 27 Aug 2017
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - CS Afumaţi 0 - 2 Olimpia Satu Mare 2017-2018 Liga 2 2 Sep 2017
AFC Unirea 1924 - LPS Sebeş 3 - 1 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 6 Sep 2017
AFC Hermannstadt - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 4 - 0 Mecanica Sibiu 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 10 Sep 2017
CS Baloteşti - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 1 - 2 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2017-2018 Liga 2 23 Sep 2017
CS Naţional Sebiş - AFC UTA Arad 1 - 4 Naţional Sebiş 2017-2018 Cupa României 4 Oct 2017
LPS Sebeş - AFC Unirea 1924 2 - 5 Arini Sebeş 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 7 Oct 2017
ACS Foresta Suceava - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 0 - 2 Areni Suceava 2017-2018 Liga 2 14 Oct 2017
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 1 - 0 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 2 4 Nov 2017
CS Mioveni - AFC Hermannstadt 1 - 1 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2017-2018 Liga 2 20 Nov 2017
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - AFC UTA Arad 0 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga 2 9 Dec 2017
CS Luceafărul Oradea - Fotbal Club Argeş 3 - 2 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2017-2018 Liga 2 10 Mar 2018
AFC Hermannstadt - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 6 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 18 Mar 2018
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 3 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 2 24 Mar 2018
AFC Hermannstadt - CSS 2 Baia Mare 4 - 0 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 15 Apr 2018
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - Fotbal Club Argeş 2 - 4 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2017-2018 Liga 2 24 Apr 2018
AFC Hermannstadt - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 4 - 0 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 25 Apr 2018
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - ACS Fotbal Club Kiss 2015 3 - 4 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 29 Apr 2018
CS Ştiinţa Miroslava - CS Sportul Snagov SA 2 - 3 Uricani Miroslava 2017-2018 Liga 2 16 May 2018
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - ACS Ghiroda 2 - 1 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2017-2018 Liga 3 19 May 2018
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACS Viitorul Arad 2 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Juniori U15 3 Jun 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - CS Baloteşti 2 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 4 Aug 2018
ACS Poli Timişoara - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 2 - 0 Colterm Timişoara 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 18 Aug 2018
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 - 1 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 17 Aug 2018
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 2 - 4 Mecanica Sibiu 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Aug 2018
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 3 - 2 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 29 Aug 2018
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 - 1 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 8 Sep 2018
CS Hunedoara - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 4 - 2 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 16 Sep 2018
CS Mioveni - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 1 - 1 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2018-2019 Liga 2 29 Sep 2018
ACS Poli Timişoara - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 3 Electrica Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 10 Oct 2018
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 1 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2018-2019 Cupa României U17 17 Oct 2018
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 1 - 2 Juventus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 21 Oct 2018
AFC Unirea Tăşnad - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 2 - 2 Unirea Tăşnad 2018-2019 Liga 3 27 Oct 2018
AFC UTA Arad - U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 2 - 2 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 28 Oct 2018
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CS Sportul Snagov SA 1 - 2 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 12 Nov 2018
AFC Hermannstadt - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 1 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Cupa României U19 14 Nov 2018
CS Baloteşti - CS Aerostar Bacău 1 - 1 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 28 Nov 2018
AFC UTA Arad - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 3 - 0 Motorul Arad 2018-2019 Liga 2 23 Feb 2019
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - ACS Dumbrăviţa 4 - 1 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2018-2019 Liga 3 1 Mar 2019
CS Luceafărul Oradea - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 1 - 3 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2018-2019 Liga 2 10 Mar 2019
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 6 - 3 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Cupa României U17 13 Mar 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 3 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 24 Mar 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 1 - 0 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Liga 3 29 Mar 2019
ACS Poli Timişoara - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 1 - 0 Electrica Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 10 Apr 2019
AFC UTA Arad - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 2 Motorul Arad 2018-2019 Liga 2 20 Apr 2019
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - Centrul Național Mureș 3 - 3 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 1 May 2019
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 2 - 0 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2018-2019 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 15 May 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - 2 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 11 May 2019
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - CS Sportul Snagov SA 1 - 0 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga 2 21 May 2019
LPS Cetate Deva - CS Hunedoara 1 - 3 Cetate Deva 2018-2019 Liga 3 25 May 2019
CS Floreşti - CSC Sânmartin 0 - 2 Unirea Floreşti 2019-2020 Baraj Liga 3 15 Jun 2019
ACS Unirea Mirşid - CS Viitorul Ulmeni 2 - 0 Municipal Zalău 2019-2020 Baraj Liga 3 22 Jun 2019
Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 2 - 0 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2019-2020 Liga 2 2 Aug 2019
Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița - CS Ineu 5 - 0 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 11 Aug 2019


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
FC CIP Deva - CS QUASAR Deva 10 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Deva 2008-2009 Liga I Futsal 29 Nov 2008
SC OLIMPIC 2003 Simeria - CS QUASAR Deva 11 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Simeria 2008-2009 Liga I Futsal 13 Dec 2008
CS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS SCF Gica Popescu Craiova 0 - 6 Sala Sporturilor Simeria 2010-2011 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 2 Dec 2011
SC FC Timişoara SA (TM) - CS Atletico Arad 0 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Simeria 2010-2011 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 2 Dec 2011
CS SCF Gica Popescu Craiova - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 9 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Simeria 2010-2011 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 2 Dec 2011
CS Atletico Arad - CS CFR Simeria 3 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Simeria 2010-2011 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 2 Dec 2011
CS Atletico Arad - CSM Reşiţa 5 - 0 CSS Gloria (Subcetate) Arad 2011-2012 Juniori U11 18 May 2012
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CS Atletico Arad 5 - 1 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2011-2012 Juniori U11 24 May 2012
CSS Corabia - SC FC Universitatea Cluj SA 0 - 1 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2011-2012 Juniori U11 24 May 2012
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Luceafarul Bucovina Suceava 4 - 1 Sala Polivalentă - BT Arena Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 26 Nov 2014
AS Inter Viisoara - CS Luceafărul Cluj 1 - 3 Sala Polivalentă - BT Arena Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 26 Nov 2014
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - CS Luceafărul Cluj 1 - 2 Sala Polivalentă - BT Arena Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 28 Nov 2014
CSA Aurul Brad - LPS Bistriţa 2 - 4 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2014-2015 Juniori U11 4 Jun 2015
FC Somesul 2010 Satu Mare - CS Viitorul Zalău 0 - 3 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2014-2015 Juniori U11 4 Jun 2015
CS Plimob Sighet - CS Luceafărul Cluj 1 - 3 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2014-2015 Juniori U11 4 Jun 2015
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - CS Luceafărul Cluj 0 - 1 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Juniori U13 19 Jun 2017


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
SC FC UNIREA Alba Iulia SA - FCM Târgovişte (DB) 2 - 0 Cetate Alba Iulia 2008-2009 Liga 2 22 Nov 2008
ACS Odorheiu Secuiesc - Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe 4 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc 2008-2009 Liga I Futsal 3 Nov 2008
CS Dava Deva - FC CIP Deva 2 - 8 Sala Sporturilor Deva 2008-2009 Liga I Futsal 8 Sep 2008
CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca - CS QUASAR Deva 9 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2008-2009 Liga I Futsal 23 Nov 2008
CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca - SC OLIMPIC 2003 Simeria 9 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2008-2009 Liga I Futsal 8 Dec 2008
FC Ariesul Turda (CJ) - FCM Târgu Mureş 1 - 0 Municipal Turda 2008-2009 Liga 2 6 Sep 2008
FCM Târgu Mureş - FC Drobeta Turnu Severin 2 - 1 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2008-2009 Liga 2 11 Oct 2008
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - CS Marmatia 96 4 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 29 Aug 2008
AS FC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 2 - CS FC Zalău 3 - 1 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 10 Oct 2008
FC Unirea Dej - CF Bihorul Beiuş (BH) 1 - 2 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 24 Oct 2008
FC Gaz-Metan Târgu Mureş - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 1 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 31 Oct 2008
CS Ineu (AR) - CS Progresul Gătaia 2 - 1 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 7 Nov 2008
SC OLIMPIC 2003 Simeria - CS FUTSAL CLUB Craiova 7 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Simeria 2008-2009 Play-off Liga I 14 Feb 2009
AS CITY'US Târgu Mureş - CS United Galaţi 6 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Mureş 2008-2009 Play-off Liga I 23 Feb 2009
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - FC Unirea Dej 0 - 1 Baza Sportivă CUG Cluj-Napoca 2008-2009 Liga 3 20 Mar 2009
ACS Fortuna Covaci - CS Vulcan (HD) 3 - 0 Fortuna Covaci 2008-2009 Liga 3 28 Mar 2009
FC ASA Unirea Ungheni (MS) - FC Unirea Dej 0 - 1 Central Ungheni 2008-2009 Liga 3 7 Apr 2009
CS MUREŞUL Deva - CSS Caransebeş 4 - 0 Cetate - teren 2 Deva 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2009
CS JIUL Petroşani - CS MINERUL Motru 2008 1 - 2 Jiul Petroşani 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 26 Apr 2009
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - LPS Bistriţa 2 - 1 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 3 May 2009
SCS CF MUNICIPAL UNIVERSITATEA Cluj SA - FC VIOREL MATEIANU Baia Mare 4 - 0 Ion Moina Cluj-Napoca 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 6 May 2009
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - CS Marmatia 96 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă IRA Cluj-Napoca 2008-2009 Liga 3 1 May 2009
SCS CF MUNICIPAL UNIVERSITATEA Cluj SA - CS FC VIOREL MATEIANU Baia Mare 0 - 0 Ion Moina Cluj-Napoca 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 6 May 2009
CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare - CS Minerul Mehedinti Valea Copcii 1 - 1 Gheorghe Biaş Sânnicolau Mare 2008-2009 Liga 3 5 May 2009
CS MINERUL Motru 2008 - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 6 - 1 Minerul sintetic Motru 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 10 May 2009
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AS FCM Târgu Mureş 4 - 2 Sparta Mediaş 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 17 May 2009
SC FC UNIREA Alba Iulia SA - CS Mioveni 1 - 0 Cetate Alba Iulia 2008-2009 Liga 2 16 May 2009
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS Progresul Gătaia 2 - 2 Naţional Sebiş 2008-2009 Liga 3 22 May 2009
CS Mechel Câmpia Turzii - FC UTA Arad 0 - 0 Municipal Mihai Adam Câmpia Turzii 2008-2009 Liga 2 30 May 2009
CS PETROL Moreni - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 0 - 0 Municipal Sibiu 2008-2009 Juniori U13 30 May 2009
SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) - FC Baia Mare 1 - 1 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2009-2010 Liga 2 22 Aug 2009
CS Zlatna (AB) - FC UTA Arad 0 - 0 Minaur Zlatna 2009-2010 Cupa României 8 Sep 2009
CS Jiul Petroşani (HD) - FC Drobeta Turnu Severin 2 - 0 Jiul Petroşani 2009-2010 Liga 2 26 Sep 2009
CS MUREŞUL Deva (HD) - FC UTA Arad 1 - 1 Cetate Deva 2009-2010 Liga 2 31 Oct 2009
SCS CF MUNICIPAL UNIVERSITATEA Cluj SA - CS Viitorul Zalău 5 - 1 Baza Sportivă Napoca Cluj-Napoca 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 7 Mar 2010
ACS Fortuna Covaci - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 2 - 1 Fortuna Covaci 2009-2010 Liga 2 6 Mar 2010
CS Minerul Lupeni - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) 1 - 1 Minerul Lupeni 2009-2010 Liga 2 24 Apr 2010
FC Ariesul Turda (CJ) - FC Argeş (AG) 3 - 1 Municipal Turda 2009-2010 Liga 2 5 Jun 2010
CS Minerul Lupeni - CS Gaz Metan CFR Craiova 4 - 3 Minerul Lupeni 2010-2011 Liga 2 4 Sep 2010
CS MUREŞUL Deva (HD) - CS ALRO Slatina (OT) 1 - 1 Cetate Deva 2010-2011 Liga 2 25 Sep 2010
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - FC Unirea Dej 2 - 2 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 27 Mar 2011
FC Politehnica 2002 Timişoara SA - CS Centrul de Fotbal Liberty Salonta 7 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu - sintetic Timişoara 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 3 Apr 2011
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - CS Luceafărul Bălan 2 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 16 Apr 2011
CSU Vointa Sibiu - SC FC Braşov SA 1 - 3 Voinţa Sibiu 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 1 May 2011
LPS Cluj-Napoca - CS FC Zalău 5 - 0 Olimpia Gherla 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 8 May 2011
CS FC Hunedoara - CSS Autocatania Caransebes 3 - 5 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2010-2011 Juniori U15 8 Jun 2011
CS JIUL Petroşani - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 3 - 2 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2010-2011 Juniori U13 17 Jun 2011
CS MUREŞUL Deva (HD) - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 1 Cetate Deva 2011-2012 Liga 2 27 Aug 2011
AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa - FC ARIEŞUL Turda 3 - 0 Orășenesc Beclean 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 4 Sep 2011
FC ARIEŞUL Turda - CS FC Olimpia Satu Mare 2010 1 - 3 Municipal Turda 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 8 Sep 2011
CSU Vointa Sibiu - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 4 - 1 Voinţa Sibiu 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 25 Sep 2011
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 4 - 1 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 2 Oct 2011
CS MUREŞUL Deva - SC FC UTA SA 2 - 2 Cetate - teren 2 Deva 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 9 Oct 2011
FC Unirea Dej - AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 7 - 0 Obor Dej 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 27 Nov 2011
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa (BN) 5 - 1 CFR Dr. Constantin Rădulescu Cluj-Napoca 2012-2013 Liga 1 29 Sep 2012
FCM Târgu Mureş - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) 2 - 1 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2012-2013 Liga 2 24 Oct 2012
SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) 1 - 2 Valentin Stănescu Bucureşti 2012-2013 Liga 1 19 Oct 2012
ACS Poli Timişoara - ASC Corona 2010 Brasov (BV) 1 - 2 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2012-2013 Liga 2 6 Apr 2013
SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) - SC Sporting Club SA (VS) 2 - 1 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2012-2013 Liga 1 4 May 2013
LPS Satu Mare - CS FC Zalău 7 - 0 Municipal Zalău 2012-2013 Juniori U15 5 Jun 2013
ACS Ardealul Cluj - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 7 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2012-2013 Juniori U15 22 Jun 2013
ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa (BN) - CS Minerul Motru 2008 (GJ) 2 - 0 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2013-2014 Liga 2 14 Sep 2013
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) 2 - 1 Gaz Metan Mediaş 2013-2014 Liga 1 20 Sep 2013
CS Concordia Chiajna - AFC Astra 3 - 1 Concordia Chiajna 2013-2014 Liga 1 5 Oct 2013
CS Minerul Motru 2008 (GJ) - FC UTA SA (AR) 0 - 2 2013-2014 Liga 2 26 Oct 2013
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 0 Tineretului Braşov 2013-2014 Liga 1 25 Nov 2013
LPS Cluj-Napoca - LPS Satu Mare 0 - 6 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 30 Aug 2014
CS FC Caransebes (CS) - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 0 - 0 Municipal Caransebeş 2014-2015 Liga 2 13 Sep 2014
CS Unirea Jucu - FC Petrolul SA (PH) 0 - 3 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Cupa României 24 Sep 2014
SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) 2 - 2 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2014-2015 Liga 1 21 Sep 2014
ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu - AS FC Precizia Săcele 1 - 0 Voinţa Sibiu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2014
CNS Cetate - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 6 Cetate Deva 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 26 Oct 2014
CS U Craiova SA (DJ) - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 2 - 1 Ion Oblemenco Craiova 2014-2015 Cupa României 29 Oct 2014
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - ACS Viitorul Ungheni 4 - 0 Textila Mediaş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 19 Nov 2014
CS FC Hunedoara - LPS Banatul Timişoara 1 - 4 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 23 Nov 2014
Interstar Sibiu - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 12 - 1 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2014
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 1 - 2 CFR Dr. Constantin Rădulescu Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Liga 1 15 Mar 2015
Interstar Sibiu - CSS Braşovia Braşov 0 - 4 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Mar 2015
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 1 - 2 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Apr 2015
CS FC Hunedoara - LPS Banatul Timişoara 3 - 1 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 6 Sep 2015
CS Mioveni - AS FC Botoşani (BT) 1 - 2 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2015-2016 Cupa României 23 Sep 2015
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 3 - 2 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 26 Sep 2015
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 0 - 4 Municipal Sibiu 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 3 Oct 2015
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 3 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Oct 2015
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - SC FC Braşov SA 4 - 2 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 31 Oct 2015
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) 3 - 1 Gaz Metan Mediaş 2015-2016 Liga 2 15 Nov 2015
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 3 Mecanica Sibiu 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 20 Nov 2015
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 - 1 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2015-2016 Liga 2 5 Mar 2016
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - LPS Satu Mare 1 - 5 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 2 Apr 2016
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - AS FC Botoşani (BT) 6 - 0 CFR Dr. Constantin Rădulescu Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Play-Out Liga 1 16 Apr 2016
AS FC Botoşani (BT) - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 4 - 0 Municipal Botoşani 2015-2016 Play-Out Liga 1 29 May 2016
LPS Satu Mare - CS Viitorul Zalău 3 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2016
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu 1 - 3 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 1 7 Aug 2016
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - LPS Banatul Timişoara 9 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 3 Sep 2016
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi - teren principal Ovidiu 2016-2017 Liga 1 12 Sep 2016
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CS Mioveni 1 - 2 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 2 18 Mar 2017
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 2 - 1 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 2 26 Apr 2017
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) 0 - 3 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 2 21 May 2017
ACSF Alb-Negru al Studenţilor Clujeni Cluj-Napoca - AS Avantul Barsana (MM) 14 - 0 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Campionatul U19 Județean 18 Jun 2017
AFC Hermannstadt - CS Baloteşti 3 - 0 Municipal Sibiu 2017-2018 Liga 2 5 Aug 2017
AFC Hermannstadt - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 - 0 Mecanica Sibiu 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 27 Aug 2017
AFC Unirea 1924 - LPS Sebeş 2 - 0 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 6 Sep 2017
AFC Hermannstadt - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 4 - 4 Mecanica Sibiu 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 10 Sep 2017
LPS Sebeş - AFC Unirea 1924 0 - 1 Arini Sebeş 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 7 Oct 2017
AFC Hermannstadt - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 0 Municipal Sibiu 2017-2018 Cupa României 25 Oct 2017
AFC Hermannstadt - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - 1 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 18 Mar 2018
AFC Hermannstadt - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 8 - 0 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 15 Apr 2018
AFC Hermannstadt - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 2 - 1 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 25 Apr 2018
ACS Poli Timişoara - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 3 - 2 Colterm Timişoara 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 18 Aug 2018
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 2 - 0 Mecanica Sibiu 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Aug 2018
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 1 - 1 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 29 Aug 2018
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 4 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 8 Sep 2018
CS Hunedoara - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 0 - 5 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 16 Sep 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 0 - 2 Ion Oblemenco Craiova 2018-2019 Cupa României 25 Sep 2018
AFC UTA Arad - U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 0 - 5 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 28 Oct 2018
AFC Hermannstadt - SC FC Voluntari SA 3 - 0 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Cupa României 30 Oct 2018
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 4 - 2 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2018-2019 Liga 1 5 Dec 2018
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 3 - 1 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga 2 7 Dec 2018
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - CS Concordia Chiajna 3 - 0 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2018-2019 Liga 1 21 Dec 2018
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 0 - 1 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2018-2019 Play-Off Liga 1 15 Mar 2019
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 1 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2018-2019 Play-Out Liga 1 6 Apr 2019
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - CS Minaur Baia Mare 3 - 2 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 1 May 2019
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AFC Hermannstadt 4 - 1 Gaz Metan Mediaş 2018-2019 Play-Out Liga 1 3 May 2019
Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița - CS Ineu 5 - 0 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 11 Aug 2019


Calendar