Nume:Barbu Marian


Din: Făgăraş, judetul Braşov


NumeBarbu
PrenumeMarian
LotulLiga 1(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CSS Miercurea Ciuc - CSS Sfantu Gheorghe 7 - 2 Municipal - Sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2009
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 1 - 2 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 15 Nov 2009
CSS Braşovia Braşov - SC FC Braşov SA 1 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 25 Mar 2010
CSS Miercurea Ciuc - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 1 - 3 Municipal - Sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 28 Mar 2010
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA 0 - 3 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2010
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CS Buftea (IF) 2 - 0 Juventus Bucureşti 2009-2010 Liga 3 5 Jun 2010
CSS Sfantu Gheorghe - CSS Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 2 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 19 Sep 2010
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA 0 - 0 Voinţa Sibiu 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 26 Sep 2010
CSS Miercurea Ciuc - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 0 - 3 Municipal - Sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 3 Oct 2010
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - CSU Vointa Sibiu 4 - 0 Sparta Mediaş 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 13 Oct 2010
LPS Sebeş - CSS Reghin 2 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 21 Nov 2010
CSS Braşovia Braşov - SC FC Braşov SA 1 - 2 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 15 May 2011
CSM Varosi Sport Klub Csik Szereda Miercurea Ciuc - CSU Vointa Sibiu 3 - 3 Municipal - Sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 18 Sep 2011
CSM Varosi Sport Klub Csik Szereda Miercurea Ciuc - LPS Sebeş 3 - 4 Municipal - Sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 6 Nov 2011
CSM VSK Miercurea Ciuc - ACS ASF Sfantul Gheorghe 0 - 4 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2011-2012 Juniori U13 22 May 2012
ACS ASF Sfantul Gheorghe - SC FC Ceahlaul SA Piatra Neamţ 0 - 2 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2011-2012 Juniori U13 25 May 2012
CSM Moinesti (BC) - CS Aerostar Bacău 3 - 3 Municipal Moineşti 2012-2013 Liga 3 9 Nov 2012
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - SC Bacau 3 - 2 Municipal - Sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 2 Dec 2012
CSU Vointa Sibiu - LPS Târgu Jiu 0 - 1 Voinţa Sibiu 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 8 Dec 2012
SC FC Braşov SA - CSS Braşovia Braşov 6 - 0 ICIM Braşov 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 10 Mar 2013
CS Blue Angel Cristian Brasov - ACS Viitorul Reghin 6 - 0 Cristian Braşov 2012-2013 Liga I Feminin 9 Mar 2013
FC Unirea Campina (PH) - FCM Târgovişte (DB) 0 - 0 Steaua Romania Câmpina 2012-2013 Liga 3 16 Mar 2013
ACS Vasas Femina - CS Navobi Iasi 0 - 3 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2012-2013 Liga I Feminin 24 Mar 2013
Sport Club Bacau (BC) - SC Municipal Petrotub Roman 2 - 0 Municipal Bacău 2012-2013 Liga 3 5 Apr 2013
CSU Vointa Sibiu - LPS Piteşti 4 - 3 Voinţa Sibiu 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 14 Apr 2013
CS Blue Angel Cristian Brasov - Clubul de Fotbal Feminin „Olimpia - Universitatea Tehnică” 0 - 3 Cristian Braşov 2012-2013 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 18 Apr 2013
CSS Reghin - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 - 4 Metalul Reghin Reghin 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2013
CS Dinamyk Craiova - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 0 - 2 Nicolae Dobrin - sintetic Piteşti 2012-2013 Juniori U11 26 Apr 2013
AS FCM Târgu Mureş - LPS Târgu Mureș 4 - 3 Transil 2 Târgu Mureş 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 28 Apr 2013
SC Sporting Club SA Vaslui - ACS KSE Targu Secuiesc 3 - 4 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2012-2013 Juniori U13 21 May 2013
ACS KSE Targu Secuiesc - SC FC Ceahlaul SA Piatra Neamţ 2 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2012-2013 Juniori U13 22 May 2013
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS KSE Targu Secuiesc 5 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2012-2013 Juniori U13 23 May 2013
CSS Târgovişte - Clubul de Fotbal Feminin „Olimpia - Universitatea Tehnică” 0 - 11 Carpati (Corona) Braşov 2012-2013 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 5 Jun 2013
AS Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc - ACS Ceahlaul 05 Piatra Neamt 1 - 3 Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc 2012-2013 Juniori U15 7 Jun 2013
AC Onix Râmnicu Sărat (BZ) - CSS Dinicu Golescu Câmpulung Mușcel (AG) 3 - 2 Municipal Câmpulung Muscel 2012-2013 Campionatul U19 Județean 21 Jun 2013
FCM Târgovişte (DB) - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 0 - 1 Alpan Şotânga 2013-2014 Cupa României 31 Jul 2013
ACS FC Păpăuţi - FC Zagon (CV) 0 - 2 Papauti Zagon 2013-2014 Liga 3 31 Aug 2013
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AFCM Târgu Mureş 2 - 4 Sparta Mediaş 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 8 Sep 2013
AFC Conpet Ploieşti - CSM Avântul Reghin 0 - 0 Conpet Strejnic 2013-2014 Liga 3 6 Sep 2013
CS Mioveni - Şcoala de Fotbal Gică Popescu 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Gr. Şc. Colibaşi Colibaşi 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2013
FC Brasov - CS Unirea Tărlungeni 10 - 3 ICIM Braşov 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 15 Sep 2013
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - FC U Craiova 4 - 1 Independenţa Sibiu 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 22 Sep 2013
ACS Progresul Cernica (IF) - ACS Avântul Conpet Cireşu 2 - 0 Comunal Cernica 2013-2014 Liga 3 20 Sep 2013
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - FC Astra 1 - 2 Municipal - Sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 29 Sep 2013
CS Tunari - CS Vişina Nouă (OT) 3 - 1 Tunari Tunari 2013-2014 Liga 3 5 Oct 2013
ACS Corona 2010 Brasov - FC Brasov 1 - 3 Carpati (Corona) Braşov 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 6 Oct 2013
FC U Craiova - SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA 0 - 9 Independenţa Sibiu 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2013
ACS Corona 2010 Brasov - CS Unirea Tărlungeni 2 - 1 Carpati (Corona) Braşov 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 20 Oct 2013
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - Şcoala de Fotbal Gică Popescu 1 - 3 Comunal Bradu Bradu 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 27 Oct 2013
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS Sporting Lieşti 5 - 0 Nita Pintea Voluntari 2013-2014 Liga 3 1 Nov 2013
AFCM Târgu Mureş - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 - 3 Transil 2 Târgu Mureş 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 17 Nov 2013
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Atletic Bradu 5 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2013-2014 Liga 3 22 Nov 2013
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CS Baloteşti 8 - 3 Juventus Bucureşti 2013-2014 Liga 3 29 Nov 2013
ACS Berceni (IF) - ACS Foresta Suceava 4 - 1 Comunal Berceni 2013-2014 Liga 2 1 Mar 2014
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - CS Inter Clinceni (IF) 0 - 4 Vointa Domneşti 2013-2014 Liga 3 7 Mar 2014
CS Municipal Studentesc Iaşi (IS) - CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) 4 - 0 Emil Alexandrescu Iaşi 2013-2014 Liga 2 12 Mar 2014
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CS Unirea Tărlungeni 0 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 19 Mar 2014
CS Mioveni - ACS FC Olt Slatina 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Gr. Şc. Colibaşi Colibaşi 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2014
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - LPS Sebeş 1 - 4 Sparta Mediaş 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 6 Apr 2014
CS Ştiinţa Miroslava - SCM Petrotub Roman (NT) 1 - 2 Comunal Miroslava 2013-2014 Liga 3 5 Apr 2014
SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) - ACS Foresta Suceava 5 - 1 Astra Ploieşti 2013-2014 Liga 2 9 Apr 2014
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) - ASC Corona 2010 Brasov (BV) 5 - 0 Tudor Vladimirescu Târgu Jiu 2013-2014 Liga I 15 May 2014
AS FC Aninoasa - AFC Astra 2 1 - 2 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2014-2015 Baraj Liga 3 21 Jun 2014
FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) - FC Stefanesti (IF) 0 - 0 M. Oprean 1 Decembrie 2014-2015 Cupa României 26 Aug 2014
AFC Săgeata Năvodari (CT) - ACS Berceni (IF) 2 - 1 Flacăra Năvodari 2014-2015 Liga 2 30 Aug 2014
ACS Inter Olt Slatina (OT) - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 3 - 5 1 Mai Slatina 2014-2015 Cupa României 9 Sep 2014
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS FC Caransebes (CS) 2 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2014-2015 Liga 2 19 Sep 2014
ACS FC Viitorul Axintele (IL) - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 2 Comunal Axintele 2014-2015 Cupa României 24 Sep 2014
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - ACS Callatis 2012 Mangalia (CT) 2 - 0 Juventus Bucureşti 2014-2015 Liga 3 27 Sep 2014
CS Baloteşti - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - 3 2014-2015 Liga 2 11 Oct 2014
SC FC OTELUL SA (GL) - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 - 3 Oţelul Galaţi 2014-2015 Cupa României 30 Oct 2014
ACS Berceni (IF) - AFC Săgeata Năvodari (CT) 3 - 0 Comunal Berceni 2014-2015 Liga 2 8 Nov 2014
CS Stefanesti - CS Afumaţi 1 - 1 Dumitru Mătărău Ştefăneştii de Jos 2014-2015 Liga 3 15 Nov 2014
CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 1 Farul Constanţa 2014-2015 Liga 2 29 Nov 2014
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 1 Municipal Oradea 2014-2015 Liga 2 7 Mar 2015
ACS Foresta Suceava - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 1 Areni Suceava 2014-2015 Liga 2 21 Mar 2015
SCM Argesul Pitesti 2012 (AG) - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin Piteşti 2014-2015 Liga 3 4 Apr 2015
Vasas Femina Odorhei - ACS Viitorul Reghin 7 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2014-2015 Liga I Feminin 18 Apr 2015
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - CS FC Zalău 2 - 1 Arena CSO Cugir 2014-2015 Liga 3 17 Apr 2015
CS Podari (DJ) - CN Dinicu Golescu 3 - 0 Podari Podari 2014-2015 Liga 3 23 May 2015
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - AS CS Nemere 1 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2015-2016 Baraj Liga 3 20 Jun 2015
ACS Voinţa Cetate - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 3 - 2 Comunal Cetate 2015-2016 Baraj Liga 3 27 Jun 2015
CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) - SC FC Rapid SA București 1 - 0 Farul Constanţa 2015-2016 Liga 2 6 Sep 2015
Transilvania Brasov - CSS Târgovişte 1 - 12 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2015-2016 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 13 Sep 2015
ACS Urban Titu - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 1 - 2 Orăşenesc Titu 2015-2016 Liga 3 19 Sep 2015
ACS Bucovina Pojorata (SV) - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş 1 - 4 Comunal Pojorâta 2015-2016 Cupa României 22 Sep 2015
Transilvania Brasov - Armonia Dolhesti 0 - 0 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 27 Sep 2015
ACS Foresta Suceava - FC Otelul Galati (GL) 1 - 0 Areni Suceava 2015-2016 Liga 2 26 Sep 2015
CS Baloteşti - Sport Club Bacau (BC) 0 - 1 Comunal Balotesti Baloteşti 2015-2016 Liga 2 10 Oct 2015
ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) - SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) 0 - 1 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2015-2016 Liga 2 24 Oct 2015
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 1 Motorul Arad 2015-2016 Liga 2 31 Oct 2015
CS Baloteşti - FC Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț 4 - 1 Balotesti Baloteşti 2015-2016 Liga 2 11 Nov 2015
ACS Bucovina Pojorata (SV) - ACS Foresta Suceava 1 - 1 Comunal Pojorâta 2015-2016 Liga 2 21 Nov 2015
ACS Foresta Suceava - ACS Berceni (IF) 1 - 2 Areni Suceava 2015-2016 Liga 2 27 Feb 2016
SC FC Rapid SA București - ACS Bucovina Pojorata (SV) 5 - 0 Valentin Stănescu Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga 2 12 Mar 2016
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 2 - 1 Arena CSO Cugir 2015-2016 Liga 3 18 Mar 2016
FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 1 - 0 Gloria Buzău 2015-2016 Liga 2 26 Mar 2016
CSM Avântul Reghin - CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) 1 - 1 Avântul Reghin 2015-2016 Liga 3 16 Apr 2016
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 0 - 8 CNAF Mogoşoaia 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 21 May 2016
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 1 Concordia Chiajna 2015-2016 Play-Out Liga I 29 May 2016
AS Euromania Dumbraveni - CS Păuleşti 1 - 3 Comunal Dumbrăveni 2016-2017 Baraj Liga 3 18 Jun 2016
CS Aerostar Bacău - ACS Sportul Chiscani 3 - 1 Aerostar Bacău 2016-2017 Liga 3 3 Mar 2017
CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 2 CNT Buftea, iarbă Buftea 2016-2017 Liga 2 11 Mar 2017
ACS Performanţa Ighiu - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 1 - 0 Comunal Ighiu Ighiu 2016-2017 Liga 3 1 Apr 2017
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara 0 - 2 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 2 Apr 2017
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 5 - 2 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2016-2017 Cupa României U17 5 Apr 2017
Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - 1 Transil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 7 Apr 2017
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 1 CNT Buftea, iarbă Buftea 2016-2017 Liga 3 14 Apr 2017
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 4 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2016-2017 Liga 2 23 Apr 2017
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 6 - 4 Baza Sportiva Viitorul Arges Duminica (Teren I) Albota 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 27 May 2017
CS Magura Cisnadie (SB) - CS Viitorul Daesti 1 - 3 Magura Cisnădie 2016-2017 Campionatul U19 Județean 10 Jun 2017
ACS FC Avrig - ACS Unirea Bascov 1 - 0 Central Avrig 2017-2018 Baraj Liga 3 17 Jun 2017
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 4 - 1 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2017-2018 Liga 2 5 Aug 2017
CS Mioveni - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 3 - 0 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2017-2018 Liga 2 18 Aug 2017
ACS FC Păpăuţi - AS Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat 2010 CS 0 - 1 Zagon Zagon 2017-2018 Cupa României 22 Aug 2017
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 1 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 2 2 Sep 2017
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - LPS Târgu Mureș 4 - 1 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 6 Sep 2017
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 1 - 6 Municipal Artificial Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 9 Sep 2017
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - ACS Şirineasa 0 - 1 Cetate Deva 2017-2018 Liga 3 15 Sep 2017
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 2 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2017-2018 Liga 2 24 Sep 2017
AFC Hermannstadt - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 2 - 0 Municipal Sibiu 2017-2018 Liga 2 7 Oct 2017
ACS Şirineasa - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 2 - 0 Jiul Petroşani 2017-2018 Liga 3 14 Oct 2017
AFC Hermannstadt - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 0 Municipal Sibiu 2017-2018 Cupa României 25 Oct 2017
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 - 0 CFR Dr. Constantin Rădulescu Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga I 29 Oct 2017
AFC Chindia Targoviste - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 6 - 1 Comunal Doicești 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 4 Nov 2017
AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 4 - 1 Transil Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Liga 2 18 Nov 2017
Centrul Național Mureș - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 1 - 3 Academia de Sport Targu Mures (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 2 Dec 2017
AFC Hermannstadt - CS Afumaţi 0 - 0 Municipal Sibiu 2017-2018 Liga 2 9 Dec 2017
ACS Foresta Suceava - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 1 Areni Suceava 2017-2018 Liga 2 10 Mar 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 5 - 3 Municipal - Sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 17 Mar 2018
CS Baloteşti - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 2 Baza Sportiva Buftea (Sintetic FRF) Buftea 2017-2018 Liga 2 28 Mar 2018
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CS Afumaţi 2 - 1 Ştiinţa Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 2 6 Apr 2018
ASSCS Farul Constanţa - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 1 - 1 Farul Constanţa 2017-2018 Liga 3 14 Apr 2018
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - AFC Hermannstadt 0 - 1 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 2 20 Apr 2018
FCM Târgovişte SA - CN Dinicu Golescu 0 - 3 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 25 Apr 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2017-2018 Liga 2 29 Apr 2018
CS Sporting Lieşti - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 0 - 2 Comunal Lieşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 8 May 2018
SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 4 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 12 May 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CS Mioveni 2 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga 2 12 May 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 0 - 5 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 18 May 2018
CS Afumaţi - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2 - 1 Comunal Afumaţi 2017-2018 Liga 2 26 May 2018
SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 0 - 0 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2017-2018 Play-Out Liga I 1 Jun 2018
CS Concordia Chiajna - AFC Hermannstadt 2 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2018-2019 Liga I 11 Aug 2018
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - CSS Braşovia Braşov 2 - 0 ICIM Braşov 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 8 Sep 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 2 - 3 Anghel Iordanescu Voluntari 2018-2019 Liga I 16 Sep 2018


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
2A - 3A 0 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc 2008-2009 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 28 Nov 2009
3A - 1A 0 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc 2008-2009 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 28 Nov 2009
1A - 2A 0 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc 2008-2009 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 29 Nov 2009
2B - 3B 0 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc 2008-2009 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 28 Nov 2009
3B - 1B 0 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc 2008-2009 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 28 Nov 2009
1B - 2B 0 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc 2008-2009 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 29 Nov 2009
2B - 3B 0 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc 2008-2009 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 28 Nov 2009
3B - 1B 0 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc 2008-2009 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 28 Nov 2009
1B - 2B 0 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc 2008-2009 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 29 Nov 2009
3A - 1A 0 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc 2008-2009 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 28 Nov 2009
1A - 2A 0 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc 2008-2009 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 29 Nov 2009
2A - 3A 0 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc 2008-2009 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 28 Nov 2009
Castigatoare Zona 5 grupa A (1999) - Castigatoare Zona 5 grupa B (1999) 0 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc 2008-2009 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 29 Nov 2009
Castigatoare Zona 5 grupa A (2000) - Castigatoare Zona 5 grupa A (2000) 0 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc 2008-2009 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 29 Nov 2009
2B - 3B 0 - 0 Forex Braşov 2009-2010 Juniori U11 1 May 2010
Loc 2A - Loc 1B 0 - 0 Forex Braşov 2009-2010 Juniori U11 2 May 2010
ACS Kinder Sangeorgiu de Mures - ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa (BN) 2 - 6 Sala Polivalenta Odorheiu Secuiesc 2009-2010 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 4 Dec 2010
ACS Sporting Suceava (SV) - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 1 - 2 Sala Polivalenta Odorheiu Secuiesc 2009-2010 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 4 Dec 2010
SCS FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA (CJ) - ACS Sporting Suceava (SV) 4 - 1 Sala Polivalenta Odorheiu Secuiesc 2009-2010 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 4 Dec 2010
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa (BN) 0 - 2 Sala Polivalenta Odorheiu Secuiesc 2009-2010 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 4 Dec 2010
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Kinder Sangeorgiu de Mures 4 - 4 Sala Polivalenta Odorheiu Secuiesc 2009-2010 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 5 Dec 2010
ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa (BN) - SCS FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA (CJ) 3 - 6 Sala Polivalenta Odorheiu Secuiesc 2009-2010 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 5 Dec 2010
ACS Kinder Sangeorgiu de Mures - SCS FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA (CJ) 1 - 7 Sala Polivalenta Odorheiu Secuiesc 2009-2010 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 5 Dec 2010
ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa (BN) - ACS Sporting Suceava (SV) 4 - 0 Sala Polivalenta Odorheiu Secuiesc 2009-2010 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 5 Dec 2010
CSM Varosi SK Miercurea Ciuc (HR) - ACS Kinder Sangeorgiu de Mures 1 - 8 Sala Polivalenta Miercurea Ciuc 2010-2011 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 2 Dec 2011
CS Viitorul Zalau - ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa (BN) 1 - 7 Sala Polivalenta Miercurea Ciuc 2010-2011 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 2 Dec 2011
ACS Kinder Sangeorgiu de Mures - ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa (BN) 4 - 2 Sala Polivalenta Miercurea Ciuc 2010-2011 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 2 Dec 2011
CSM Varosi SK Miercurea Ciuc (HR) - CS Viitorul Zalau 4 - 3 Sala Polivalenta Miercurea Ciuc 2010-2011 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 2 Dec 2011
CS Viitorul Zalau - ACS Kinder Sangeorgiu de Mures 3 - 5 Sala Polivalenta Miercurea Ciuc 2010-2011 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 3 Dec 2011
ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa (BN) - CSM Varosi SK Miercurea Ciuc (HR) 1 - 1 Sala Polivalenta Miercurea Ciuc 2010-2011 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 3 Dec 2011
FC Interstar Sibiu - ACS Kinder Sangeorgiu de Mures (MS) 1 - 3 Independenţa Sibiu 2011-2012 Juniori U11 17 May 2012
SCS FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA (CJ) - SC FC Sportul Studentesc Bucureşti SA 0 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Tărlungeni 2011-2012 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 11 Dec 2012
CS SCF Gica Popescu Craiova - ACS Kinder Sangeorgiu de Mures 5 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Tărlungeni 2011-2012 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 11 Dec 2012
FC Petrolul Ploiesti (PH) - LPS Vaslui 1 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Tărlungeni 2011-2012 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 11 Dec 2012
Academia de Fotbal Gheorghe Hagi - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) 2 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Tărlungeni 2011-2012 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 11 Dec 2012
CSS Slatina - ACS FC Danut Coman Pitesti 1 - 4 Nicolae Dobrin - sintetic Piteşti 2012-2013 Juniori U11 26 Apr 2013


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
FC Râşnov - AS Unirea Tărlungeni 0 - 0 Cupa Romaniei Bucureşti 2009-2010 Cupa României 15 Jul 2009
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - CSS Sfantu Gheorghe 3 - 2 Municipal Sibiu 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 13 Sep 2009
SC FC Braşov SA - CSS Braşovia Braşov 2 - 2 Hărman Arena Hărman 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 27 Sep 2009
CSS Sfantu Gheorghe - AS FCM Târgu Mureş 0 - 2 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 4 Oct 2009
CSS Miercurea Ciuc - CSS Sfantu Gheorghe 1 - 1 Municipal - Sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U17 14 Oct 2009
CSS Miercurea Ciuc - AS FCM Târgu Mureş 0 - 2 Municipal - Sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 23 Nov 2009
AS FCM Bacau - FC CETATE Suceava 2 - 0 Constantin Anghelache Bacău 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 7 Mar 2010
FC Gloria Buzău - FCM Dunarea Galaţi 3 - 1 Gloria II - sintetic Buzău 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 11 Apr 2010
CSS Miercurea Ciuc - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 7 - 1 Municipal - Sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2010
AS FCM Bacau - CSS Târgu Neamţ 5 - 0 Constantin Anghelache Bacău 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 12 May 2010
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - CSS Sfantu Gheorghe 4 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 16 May 2010
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - LPS Sebeş 5 - 3 Sparta Mediaş 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2010
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - CSU Vointa Sibiu 1 - 0 Sparta Mediaş 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2010
CSS Dinicu Golescu Câmpulung Muscel - FC Snagov 4 - 2 Municipal Câmpulung Muscel 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 17 Oct 2010
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 3 - 3 Independenţa Sibiu 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 31 Oct 2010
CSS Miercurea Ciuc - CSS Reghin 11 - 1 Municipal - Sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 7 Apr 2011
CSS Braşovia Braşov - SC FC Braşov SA 1 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 15 May 2011
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CSU Vointa Sibiu 3 - 0 Municipal - Sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 18 Sep 2011
SC FC Ceahlaul SA Piatra Neamţ - AS FCM Bacau 3 - 2 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2011-2012 Juniori U13 22 May 2012
CSM VSK Miercurea Ciuc - AS FCM Bacau 8 - 9 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2011-2012 Juniori U13 25 May 2012
CSU Vointa Sibiu - CS Mioveni 2 - 3 Voinţa Sibiu 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 16 Sep 2012
CSS Braşovia Braşov - SC FC Braşov SA 2 - 2 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 30 Sep 2012
ACS Corona 2010 Brasov - SC FC Braşov SA 0 - 6 Metrom Braşov 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2012
CS Sporting Piteşti - SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti 0 - 3 Municipal Curtea de Argeş 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 17 Mar 2013
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - AS Aluminiu Alro Sectia Fotbal- Alro Slatina 1 - 1 Mecanica Sibiu 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2013
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau 7 - 1 Municipal - Sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 7 Apr 2013
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - SC FC Ceahlaul SA Piatra Neamţ 6 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2012-2013 Juniori U13 21 May 2013
SC Sporting Club SA Vaslui - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 1 - 5 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2012-2013 Juniori U13 22 May 2013
SC FC Ceahlaul SA Piatra Neamţ - SC Sporting Club SA Vaslui 5 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2012-2013 Juniori U13 23 May 2013
AS Viitorul Ungheni - CS Aerostar Bacău 2 - 2 Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc 2012-2013 Juniori U15 7 Jun 2013
CS Portul Constanța (CT) - AS Viitorul Dragomiresti 3 - 1 Municipal Câmpulung Muscel 2012-2013 Campionatul U19 Județean 21 Jun 2013
SC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 4 - 0 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2013-2014 Cupa României 24 Sep 2013
AFC ASA 2013 Targu Mures (MS) - ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa (BN) 2 - 1 Transil Târgu Mureş 2013-2014 Liga 2 6 Nov 2013
FC Brasov - ACS Corona 2010 Brasov 6 - 0 ICIM Braşov 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 16 Mar 2014
SC FC OTELUL SA (GL) - SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) 3 - 2 Oţelul Galaţi 2014-2015 Cupa Ligii 19 Jul 2014
ASC Bacau (BC) - CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) 2 - 2 Constantin Anghelache Bacău 2014-2015 Liga 2 6 Sep 2014
SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) - SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) 2 - 1 Valentin Stănescu Bucureşti 2014-2015 Liga I 14 Sep 2014
SC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) - CS U Craiova (DJ) 1 - 1 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2014-2015 Liga I 5 Oct 2014
CS Concordia Chiajna - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 1 Concordia Chiajna 2014-2015 Liga I 26 Oct 2014
SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) - SC FC OTELUL SA (GL) 0 - 1 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2014-2015 Liga I 22 Nov 2014
AFC Astra - SC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) 6 - 1 Marin Anastasovici Giurgiu 2014-2015 Liga I 6 Dec 2014
SC FC OTELUL SA (GL) - SC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) 0 - 1 Oţelul Galaţi 2014-2015 Liga I 21 Feb 2015
AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 0 Transil Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Liga I 24 Jul 2015
ACSM Politehnica Iaşi - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - 1 Emil Alexandrescu Iaşi 2015-2016 Liga I 7 Aug 2015
CS Concordia Chiajna - AFC Botoşani 0 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2015-2016 Liga I 12 Sep 2015
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - CS U Craiova SA (DJ) 1 - 2 CFR Dr. Constantin Rădulescu Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga I 4 Oct 2015
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - AFC Astra (GR) 0 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ovidiu 2015-2016 Cupa Ligii 15 Oct 2015
CS U Craiova SA (DJ) - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 1 Extensiv Craiova 2015-2016 Liga I 1 Dec 2015
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) 0 - 0 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2015-2016 Liga 2 6 Dec 2015
FC Petrolul Ploiesti (PH) - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş 0 - 1 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2015-2016 Liga I 20 Dec 2015
ACS Poli Timişoara - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 2 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga I 14 Feb 2016
AS FC Botoşani (BT) - FC Petrolul Ploiesti (PH) 1 - 0 Municipal Botoşani 2015-2016 Play-Out Liga I 4 Mar 2016
AS FC Botoşani (BT) - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 0 - 0 Municipal Botoşani 2015-2016 Play-Out Liga I 11 Apr 2016
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 3 - 0 National Arena Bucureşti 2015-2016 Play-Off Liga I 23 Apr 2016
AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş - CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu 0 - 0 Transil Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Play-Out Liga I 4 Apr 2017
AS FC Botoşani (BT) - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 0 - 1 Municipal Botoşani 2016-2017 Play-Out Liga I 25 May 2017
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Afumaţi 9 - 8 Baza Sportiva Viitorul Arges Duminica (Teren I) Albota 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 27 May 2017
AFC Botoşani - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 5 - 1 Municipal Botoşani 2017-2018 Liga I 28 Jul 2017
ACSM Politehnica Iaşi - SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti 2 - 1 Emil Alexandrescu Iaşi 2017-2018 Liga I 13 Aug 2017
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - LPS Târgu Mureș 2 - 0 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 6 Sep 2017
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 1 - 1 Municipal Artificial Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 9 Sep 2017
SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - 3 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga I 27 Sep 2017
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 2 - 0 CFR Dr. Constantin Rădulescu Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga I 1 Oct 2017
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 0 Orasenesc Ovidiu 2017-2018 Liga I 21 Oct 2017
AFC Chindia Targoviste - CSS Targoviste 2 - 3 Comunal Doicești 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 4 Nov 2017
ACS Poli Timişoara - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 3 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2017-2018 Cupa României 30 Nov 2017
Centrul Național Mureș - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 1 - 1 Academia de Sport Targu Mures (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 2 Dec 2017
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti 0 - 3 Tineretului Braşov 2017-2018 Liga I 4 Dec 2017
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Fotbal Club Kiss 2015 2 - 0 Municipal - Sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 17 Mar 2018
ACSM Politehnica Iaşi - AFC Astra 0 - 3 Emil Alexandrescu Iaşi 2017-2018 Play-Off Liga I 26 Apr 2018
AFC Astra - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 0 - 2 Marin Anastasovici Giurgiu 2017-2018 Play-Off Liga I 1 Apr 2018
FCM Târgovişte SA - CN Dinicu Golescu 0 - 5 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 25 Apr 2018
ACS Poli Timişoara - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - 3 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2017-2018 Play-Out Liga I 4 May 2018
AFC Astra - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 0 Marin Anastasovici Giurgiu 2018-2019 Liga I 21 Jul 2018
AFC Botoşani - AFC Hermannstadt 2 - 0 Municipal Botoşani 2018-2019 Liga I 27 Jul 2018
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 4 - 0 National Arena Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga I 5 Aug 2018
ACSM Politehnica Iaşi - AFC Botoşani 2 - 1 Emil Alexandrescu Iaşi 2018-2019 Liga I 17 Aug 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA - U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 1 - 5 Anghel Iordanescu Voluntari 2018-2019 Liga I 27 Aug 2018
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - CSS Braşovia Braşov 2 - 2 ICIM Braşov 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 8 Sep 2018


Calendar