Nume:Pascu Radu


Din: Satu Mare, judetul Satu Mare


NumePascu
PrenumeRadu
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ASFC OLIMPIA 2008 - FC VIOREL MATEIANU Baia Mare 0 - 0 Olimpia Satu Mare 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 6 Mar 2010
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - CS Marmatia 96 3 - 0 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2009-2010 Liga 3 19 Mar 2010
SCS CF MUNICIPAL UNIVERSITATEA Cluj SA - CS FC Zalău 8 - 0 Baza Sportivă Napoca Cluj-Napoca 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 25 Mar 2010
MOTORUL Oradea - CFF Clujana Cluj 2 - 0 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2009-2010 Liga I Feminin 22 Apr 2010
SC FC SILVANIA SA - ASFC OLIMPIA 2008 0 - 1 Nicolae Mandel Nuşfalău 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 28 Mar 2010
CS FC Zalău - LPS Bistriţa 1 - 1 Municipal Zalău 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2010
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CS Gloria CTP Arad (AR) 1 - 0 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2009-2010 Liga 3 20 Apr 2010
FC Baia Mare - SC FC SILVANIA SA 4 - 0 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2010
SC FC UTA SA - CSS Lugoj 9 - 4 ICRTI Arad 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 5 May 2010
CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare - CS Atletic Club Universitatea Vasile Goldis Arad 2 - 3 Motorul Arad 2009-2010 Liga 3 14 May 2010
MOTORUL Oradea - FC Alice&Tunes Pitesti 4 - 0 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2009-2010 Liga I Feminin 6 Jun 2010
CS Marmatia 96 - CS FC Zalău 0 - 2 Municipal Francisc Matei Beiuş 2009-2010 Liga 3 4 Jun 2010
FC Baia Mare - CS Viitorul Zalău 1 - 0 Olimpia Satu Mare 2009-2010 Juniori U13 8 Jun 2010
AS FC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa - FC OLIMPIA 2008 Satu Mare 0 - 1 Olimpia Satu Mare 2009-2010 Juniori U13 8 Jun 2010
CF SOMEŞUL Satu Mare 2002 - CS Viitorul Zalău 2 - 1 Olimpia Satu Mare 2009-2010 Juniori U15 12 Jun 2010
CSSM 2 Baia Mare - AS PROGRESUL Taure 1 - 3 Olimpia Satu Mare 2009-2010 Juniori U15 12 Jun 2010
CS Gloria CTP Arad - CSS Lugoj 2 - 1 Sega Arad 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 26 Sep 2010
CS Luceafărul Bălan - SC FC SILVANIA SA 2 - 1 Luceafărul Bălan 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 10 Oct 2010
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - CS FC Zalău 6 - 1 Club Transilvania Cluj-Napoca 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2010
FC Seso Câmpia Turzii - FC Cisnădie 1 - 0 Municipal Mihai Adam Câmpia Turzii 2010-2011 Liga 3 15 Oct 2010
LPS Cluj-Napoca - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 0 - 6 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2010
LPS Satu Mare - FC VIOREL MATEIANU Baia Mare 1 - 4 Unio Satu Mare 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 14 Nov 2010
CS FC Zalău - FC Unirea Dej 1 - 0 Municipal Zalău 2010-2011 Liga 3 12 Nov 2010
SC FC UTA SA - FC Politehnica 2002 Timişoara SA 3 - 3 ICRTI Arad 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 21 Nov 2010
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS FC Timişoara SA 2 (TM) 2 - 0 Naţional Sebiş 2010-2011 Liga 3 26 Nov 2010
CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare (MM) - FC Unirea Dej 2 - 0 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2010-2011 Liga 3 3 Dec 2010
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - CSM Brasov 1 - 1 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2010-2011 Liga 3 4 Mar 2011
CS Motorul Oradea - AFC Municipal Targu Mures (MS) 0 - 4 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2010-2011 Liga I Feminin 13 Mar 2011
CSM Avântul Reghin - CS Zlatna (AB) 2 - 2 Avântul Reghin 2010-2011 Liga 3 25 Mar 2011
CS Viitorul Zalău - FC VIOREL MATEIANU Baia Mare 0 - 0 Comunal Crasna Crasna 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 3 Apr 2011
CS Luceafărul Bălan - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 5 Luceafărul Bălan 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 14 Apr 2011
CS Luceafărul Bălan - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 2 Luceafărul Bălan 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 14 Apr 2011
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - FC VIOREL MATEIANU Baia Mare 7 - 1 Club Transilvania Cluj-Napoca 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 17 Apr 2011
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - CS FC VIOREL MATEIANU Baia Mare 8 - 0 Club Transilvania Cluj-Napoca 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 17 Apr 2011
CS FC Zalău - CSM Brasov 3 - 0 Municipal Zalău 2010-2011 Liga 3 22 Apr 2011
LPS Satu Mare - LPS Cluj-Napoca 3 - 1 Unio Satu Mare 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 5 May 2011
LPS Satu Mare - LPS Cluj-Napoca 2 - 2 Unio Satu Mare 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 5 May 2011
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS Gloria CTP Arad (AR) 3 - 1 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2010-2011 Liga 3 7 May 2011
CS Motorul Oradea - FC Alice&Tunes Pitesti 0 - 0 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2010-2011 Liga I Feminin 8 May 2011
CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare (MM) - FC Cisnădie 3 - 0 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2010-2011 Liga 3 13 May 2011
CS Motorul Oradea - Clubul Sportiv Real Craiova 2 - 5 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2010-2011 Liga I Feminin 5 Jun 2011
CS FC Hunedoara (HD) - AACS Recaş (TM) 1 - 3 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2010-2011 Liga 3 3 Jun 2011
Rival Alba Iulia - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 1 Francisc von Neuman Arad 2010-2011 Juniori U15 7 Jun 2011
AFCM Târgu Mureş - CS ACU Vasile Goldiş Arad 0 - 3 Francisc von Neuman Arad 2010-2011 Juniori U15 7 Jun 2011
CSM Sebeş - CS ATLETIC CLUB UNIVERSITATEA VASILE GOLDIŞ Arad 1 - 2 CSS Gloria (Subcetate) Arad 2010-2011 Juniori U13 17 Jun 2011
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - AFCM Târgu Mureş 2 - 1 CSS Gloria (Subcetate) Arad 2010-2011 Juniori U13 17 Jun 2011
CS Xela Baia Mare - ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 3 - 0 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2010-2011 Juniori U13 15 Jun 2011
CSS Carei - CS Viitorul Zalău 0 - 2 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2010-2011 Juniori U13 15 Jun 2011
FCM Universitar Baia Mare - CS ATLETIC OLIMPIA Gherla 0 - 3 Voinţa Cetate 2010-2011 Campionatul U19 Județean 9 Jul 2011
CS Vointa Cetate - CS Stiinta Sarmas 2 - 1 Voinţa Cetate 2010-2011 Campionatul U19 Județean 9 Jul 2011
AS Venus Maieriste - FC Unirea Dej 2 - 4 Măgura Şimleul Silvaniei 2011-2012 Cupa României 20 Jul 2011
CS FC Timişoara SA 2 (TM) - FC UTA Arad 1 - 4 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2011-2012 Cupa României 23 Aug 2011
AACS Recaş (TM) - CS Vladimirescu (AR) 3 - 0 Atletic Recaş 2011-2012 Liga 3 27 Aug 2011
CS FC Olimpia Satu Mare 2010 - FC Unirea Dej 5 - 1 Someşul Satu Mare 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 4 Sep 2011
CS FC Olimpia Satu Mare 2010 - FC Unirea Dej 2 - 1 Someşul Satu Mare 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 4 Sep 2011
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS FC Hunedoara (HD) 1 - 0 CFR Timişoara 2011-2012 Liga 3 10 Sep 2011
CS Luceafărul Oradea - LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea 0 - 1 Comunal Sîntion 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 18 Sep 2011
CS Luceafărul Oradea - LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea 4 - 0 Comunal Sîntion 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 18 Sep 2011
CS FC Zalău - FC ASA Unirea Ungheni (MS) 1 - 2 Municipal Zalău 2011-2012 Liga 3 23 Sep 2011
LPS Cluj-Napoca - CS FC Olimpia Satu Mare 2010 1 - 0 Olimpia Gherla 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 2 Oct 2011
LPS Cluj-Napoca - CS FC Olimpia Satu Mare 2010 1 - 2 Olimpia Gherla 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 2 Oct 2011
CS Gloria CTP Arad (AR) - CS Jiul Petroşani (HD) 0 - 0 Sega Arad 2011-2012 Liga 3 21 Oct 2011
LPS Satu Mare - CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare 3 - 0 Unio Satu Mare 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 30 Oct 2011
LPS Satu Mare - CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare 0 - 0 Unio Satu Mare 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 30 Oct 2011
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) 3 - 1 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2011-2012 Liga 3 11 Nov 2011
MOTORUL Oradea - Sporting Craiova 13 - 0 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2011-2012 Liga I Feminin 13 Nov 2011
CS FC Zalău - FCM Targu Mures 2 (MS) 2 - 2 Municipal Zalău 2011-2012 Liga 3 18 Nov 2011
LPS Satu Mare - ACS Salina Ocna Şugatag 2 - 3 Someşul Satu Mare 2011-2012 Juniori U13 23 May 2012
ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa - CS Viitorul Zalău 6 - 0 Someşul Satu Mare 2011-2012 Juniori U13 23 May 2012
Primavera Deva - CSS Caransebes 2 - 4 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2011-2012 Juniori U15 5 Jun 2012
CS Atletic Arad - CS FC Timişoara SA 1 - 3 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2011-2012 Juniori U15 5 Jun 2012
FC Unirea Dej - FC Seso Câmpia Turzii 1 - 1 Municipal Dej 2012-2013 Liga 3 1 Sep 2012
CS FC Zalău - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 0 - 3 Municipal Zalău 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 16 Sep 2012
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS FC Hunedoara 4 - 1 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 30 Sep 2012
CS Muncitorul Resita (CS) - CS Flacăra Făget (TM) 1 - 1 Voinţa Lupac 2012-2013 Liga 3 5 Oct 2012
LPS Satu Mare - CS Luceafărul Bălan 1 - 3 Someşul Satu Mare 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2012
LPS Cluj-Napoca - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 5 - 1 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 28 Oct 2012
CS Vladimirescu (AR) - SCM 2012 Resita (CS) 0 - 0 Comunal Vladimirescu 2012-2013 Liga 3 3 Nov 2012
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare 2 - 2 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2012
CS Millenium Giarmata - CSM Lugoj 0 - 0 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2012-2013 Liga 3 23 Nov 2012
CS Naţional Sebiş - FCM Turda (CJ) 3 - 0 Naţional Sebiş 2012-2013 Liga 3 8 Mar 2013
CS FC Zalău - FC Unirea Dej 2 - 3 Municipal Zalău 2012-2013 Liga 3 22 Mar 2013
ACS Poli Timişoara - FC Municipal 2012 Resita 2 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu - sintetic Timişoara 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 14 Apr 2013
LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea - CS CF Liberty Oradea 1 - 0 Tineretului Oradea 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2013
CS Şoimii Pâncota - CS Europa Alba Iulia (AB) 1 - 0 Şoimii Pâncota 2012-2013 Liga 3 26 Apr 2013
CS Flacăra Făget (TM) - CS A.S.R.A. Apa Craiova (DJ) 0 - 3 Colterm Timişoara 2012-2013 Liga 3 17 May 2013
AS Talna Orasul Nou (SM) - FC Seso Câmpia Turzii 2 - 3 Comunal Talna Oraşu Nou 2013-2014 Cupa României 13 Aug 2013
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 1 CSS Gloria (Subcetate) Arad 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 22 Sep 2013
CS FC Zalău - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) 4 - 0 Municipal Zalău 2013-2014 Liga 3 20 Sep 2013
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CS Muncitorul Resita (CS) 3 - 2 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2013-2014 Liga 3 4 Oct 2013
CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 1 - 0 Someşul Satu Mare 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 6 Oct 2013
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CS Millenium Giarmata 1 - 2 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2013-2014 Liga 3 11 Oct 2013
CS Şoimii Pâncota - FC Unirea Dej 4 - 0 Şoimii Pâncota 2013-2014 Liga 3 25 Oct 2013
ACS Poli Timişoara - SC FC UTA Arad 2 - 3 Colterm Timişoara 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 3 Nov 2013
CSM Lugoj - ACS Ştiinţa Turceni 4 - 2 Tineretului Lugoj 2013-2014 Liga 3 1 Nov 2013
CS Ineu (AR) - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 3 - 0 Central Ineu 2013-2014 Liga 3 23 Nov 2013
CS Muncitorul Resita (CS) - CS Millenium Giarmata 0 - 2 Voinţa Lupac 2013-2014 Liga 3 4 Apr 2014
CS Sportul Șimleul Silvaniei (SJ) - CS FC Zalău 4 - 1 Măgura Şimleul Silvaniei 2014-2015 Cupa României 16 Jul 2014
CS Naţional Sebiş - ACS Ştiinţa Turceni 2 - 0 Naţional Sebiş 2014-2015 Liga 3 4 Oct 2014
CS FC Zalău - LPS Cluj-Napoca 0 - 5 Viitorul Hereclean 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 12 Oct 2014
CS FC Zalău - LPS Cluj-Napoca 3 - 10 Viitorul Hereclean 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 12 Oct 2014
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 1 - 5 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Liga 3 17 Oct 2014
AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda - CSM Sighetul Marmatiei (MM) 2 - 0 Municipal Turda 2014-2015 Liga 3 24 Oct 2014
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS Șoimii Pîncota 4 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 1 Nov 2014
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS Șoimii Pîncota 2 - 2 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 1 Nov 2014
CS Iernut - ACS Industria Galda 2 - 3 Cornel Orza Iernut 2014-2015 Liga 3 8 Nov 2014
SPORTING Lugas - Vasas Femina Odorhei 0 - 4 Aleșd Aleşd 2014-2015 Liga I Feminin 22 Nov 2014
ACS FCM Baia Mare - CS Unirea Jucu 2 - 0 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2014-2015 Liga 3 21 Nov 2014
LPS Bihorul Oradea - CS FC BIHOR Oradea 4 - 2 Tineretului Oradea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 29 Nov 2014
LPS Bihorul Oradea - CS FC BIHOR Oradea 3 - 1 Tineretului Oradea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 29 Nov 2014
CSM Lugoj - CS Ineu (AR) 0 - 1 Tineretului Lugoj 2014-2015 Liga 3 6 Mar 2015
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - LPS Banatul Timişoara 3 - 1 CSS Gloria (Subcetate) Arad 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Mar 2015
AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 2 - 1 Municipal Turda 2014-2015 Liga 3 27 Mar 2015
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - LPS Banatul Timişoara 2 - 0 CSS Gloria (Subcetate) Arad 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Mar 2015
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 0 - 0 Baza TCI Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 4 Apr 2015
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 3 - 0 Baza TCI Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 4 Apr 2015
CS Unirea Jucu - FC Gloria Progresul (BN) 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Unirea Jucu 2014-2015 Liga 3 10 Apr 2015
ACS FCM Baia Mare - FC Unirea Dej 5 - 0 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2014-2015 Liga 3 25 Apr 2015
CS Unirea Jucu - AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda 7 - 1 Baza Sportivă Unirea Jucu 2014-2015 Liga 3 16 May 2015
CS Naţional Sebiş - CSM Lugoj 2 - 4 Naţional Sebiş 2014-2015 Liga 3 29 May 2015
Someşul 2010 Apahida - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 0 - 3 Someşul Apahida 2015-2016 Cupa României 29 Jul 2015
CSM Sighetul Marmatiei (MM) - CSM Avântul Reghin 2 - 0 Solovan Sighetu Marmaţiei 2015-2016 Liga 3 5 Sep 2015
CS FC Zalău - CS Unirea Jucu 1 - 3 Municipal Zalău 2015-2016 Liga 3 18 Sep 2015
CS Millenium Giarmata - CSM Lugoj 0 - 2 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2015-2016 Liga 3 26 Sep 2015
FC Unirea Dej - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 - 0 Municipal Dej 2015-2016 Liga 3 10 Oct 2015
CS Ineu (AR) - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 2 - 1 Central Ineu 2015-2016 Liga 3 17 Oct 2015
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CS Naţional Sebiş 3 - 1 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga 3 24 Oct 2015
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 0 - 2 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2015-2016 Liga 3 6 Nov 2015
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS Metalul Reșița SA 3 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 14 Nov 2015
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS Metalul Reșița SA 0 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 14 Nov 2015
CSM Lugoj - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 1 - 0 Tineretului Lugoj 2015-2016 Liga 3 4 Dec 2015
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS FC Hunedoara 0 - 4 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 5 Dec 2015
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS FC Hunedoara 0 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 5 Dec 2015
CS FC Zalău - CSM Avântul Reghin 1 - 0 Municipal Zalău 2015-2016 Liga 3 4 Mar 2016
ACS Poli Timişoara - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 0 - 0 Colterm Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Mar 2016
CSM Lugoj - CS Millenium Giarmata 1 - 2 Tineretului Lugoj 2015-2016 Liga 3 1 Apr 2016
CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) - CS FC Zalău 2 - 1 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2015-2016 Liga 3 9 Apr 2016
CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 0 - 2 Samobil Satu Mare 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 13 Apr 2016
SPORTING Lugas - Juniorul Satu Mare 3 - 0 Motorul Oradea 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 17 Apr 2016
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) 1 - 2 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2015-2016 Liga 3 19 Apr 2016
CSM Lugoj - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) 1 - 1 Tineretului Lugoj 2015-2016 Liga 3 29 Apr 2016
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 11 May 2016
CSM Avântul Reghin - CS Iernut 3 - 2 Avântul Reghin 2015-2016 Liga 3 21 May 2016
CSM Lugoj - CS Ineu (AR) 2 - 0 Tineretului Lugoj 2015-2016 Liga 3 24 May 2016
FC Unirea Dej - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 1 Municipal Dej 2015-2016 Liga 3 28 May 2016
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS Concordia Chiajna 3 - 2 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2015-2016 Cupa României U17 4 Jun 2016
CSM Lugoj - ACS Performanţa Ighiu 2 - 2 Tineretului Lugoj 2016-2017 Liga 3 2 Sep 2016
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - AFC Unirea 1924 0 - 3 CFR Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 3 9 Sep 2016
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - ACS Industria Galda 3 - 2 CFR Timişoara 2016-2017 Cupa României 13 Sep 2016
ACS Comunal Recolta Dorolț - CS FC Zalău 0 - 1 Comunal Dorolț-Dara 2016-2017 Liga 3 17 Sep 2016
CS Naţional Sebiş - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 6 - 3 Naţional Sebiş 2016-2017 Liga 3 23 Sep 2016
ACS Poli Timişoara - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 1 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 1 Oct 2016
ACS Poli Timişoara - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 0 - 3 Dan Păltinişanu 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 1 Oct 2016
CS FC Zalău - CS Viitorul Ulmeni 3 - 2 Municipal Zalău 2016-2017 Liga 3 7 Oct 2016
CS FC Zalău - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 1 - 3 Municipal Zalău 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 9 Oct 2016
CS Naţional Sebiş - ACS Industria Galda 3 - 2 Naţional Sebiş 2016-2017 Liga 3 21 Oct 2016
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) 2 - 1 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2016-2017 Liga 3 28 Oct 2016
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 3 - 0 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 3 5 Nov 2016
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 0 - 2 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga 3 11 Nov 2016
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 5 - 1 Victoria Someşeni sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 16 Nov 2016
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 6 - 1 Victoria Someşeni sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 16 Nov 2016
ACS Poli Timişoara - LPS Satu Mare 4 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Cupa României U19 30 Nov 2016
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 3 Dan Păltinişanu 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Cupa României U17 30 Nov 2016
ACS Poli Timișoara 2 - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 2 0 - 2 Colterm Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 3 3 Mar 2017
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - LPS Târgu Mureș 2 - 2 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 11 Mar 2017
ACS Performanţa Ighiu - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 0 - 0 Comunal Ighiu Ighiu 2016-2017 Liga 3 18 Mar 2017
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CS Millenium Giarmata 3 - 2 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 3 25 Mar 2017
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 0 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 26 Mar 2017
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 2 - 1 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 26 Mar 2017
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 4 - 0 Naţional Sebiş 2016-2017 Liga 3 31 Mar 2017
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 1 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 8 Apr 2017
CSM Avântul Reghin - AFC Hermannstadt 0 - 2 Avântul Reghin 2016-2017 Liga 3 14 Apr 2017
Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 5 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 22 Apr 2017
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - ACS Poli Timişoara 3 - 1 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 3 May 2017
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - ACS Poli Timişoara 2 - 1 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 3 May 2017
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS Millenium Giarmata 2 - 0 Naţional Sebiş 2016-2017 Liga 3 12 May 2017
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) 4 - 0 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 3 26 May 2017
CS Şoimii Lipova - CS Millenium Giarmata 6 - 0 Şoimii Pâncota 2017-2018 Cupa României 9 Aug 2017
CS Şoimii Lipova - AFC Hermannstadt 2 3 - 0 Şoimii Pâncota 2017-2018 Liga 3 9 Sep 2017
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 1 - 2 Comunal Recea Săsar 2017-2018 Liga 3 23 Sep 2017
LPS Cluj-Napoca - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 4 - 1 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2017
LPS Cluj-Napoca - CSS 2 Baia Mare 13 - 1 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 14 Oct 2017
AFC UTA Arad - ACS Poli Timişoara 3 - 0 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 22 Oct 2017
CS Şoimii Lipova - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 2 - 3 Şoimii Pâncota 2017-2018 Liga 3 28 Oct 2017
AFC Unirea 1924 - ACS Viitorul Ghimbav 10 - 0 Cetate Alba Iulia 2017-2018 Liga 3 3 Nov 2017
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 2 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 25 Nov 2017
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - CS U Craiova 2 - 3 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 25 Nov 2017
ACS Ghiroda - Centrul Naţional de Pregătire Timişoara 0 - 2 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2017-2018 Liga 3 10 Mar 2018
CS Luceafărul Oradea - LPS Bihorul Oradea 0 - 2 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 17 Mar 2018
CS Luceafărul Oradea - LPS Bihorul Oradea 0 - 0 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 17 Mar 2018
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - CS Millenium Giarmata 3 - 7 Comunal-Central Cermei 2017-2018 Liga 3 27 Mar 2018
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 4 - 0 Comunal-Central Cermei 2017-2018 Liga 3 14 Apr 2018
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 3 - 1 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga 3 24 Apr 2018
CSM Lugoj - AFC Hermannstadt 2 6 - 1 Tineretului Lugoj 2017-2018 Liga 3 28 Apr 2018
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 2 Recea Central Recea 2017-2018 Liga 3 9 May 2018
ACS Şirineasa - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 6 - 0 Jiul Petroşani 2017-2018 Liga 3 26 May 2018
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - CS Minaur Baia Mare 1 - 1 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga 3 31 Aug 2018
ACS Dumbrăviţa - CS Ocna Mureş 7 - 1 Ştefan Dobay Dumbrăviţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 7 Sep 2018
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 3 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga 3 21 Sep 2018
AFC UTA Arad - CS Hunedoara 2 - 2 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 23 Sep 2018
AFC UTA Arad - CS Hunedoara 1 - 0 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 23 Sep 2018
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 3 - 2 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 29 Sep 2018
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 1 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 29 Sep 2018
SPORTING Lugas - CS Ineu 7 - 3 Comunal Paleu 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 7 Oct 2018
ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria - CSM Avântul Reghin 1 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 5 Oct 2018
AFC UTA Arad - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 1 - 0 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2018-2019 Cupa României U19 17 Oct 2018
AFC UTA Arad - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 3 - 1 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2018-2019 Cupa României U17 17 Oct 2018
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 3 - 0 Comunal Recea Săsar 2018-2019 Liga 3 20 Oct 2018
CS Naţional Sebiş - ACS FC Avrig 0 - 0 Naţional Sebiş 2018-2019 Liga 3 9 Nov 2018
LPS Banatul Timişoara - AFC UTA Arad 5 - 2 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2018-2019 Cupa României U17 14 Nov 2018
CS Crişul Chişineu Criş - CS Millenium Giarmata 2 - 1 Crişul Chişineu Criş 2018-2019 Liga 3 24 Nov 2018
CSS 2 Baia Mare - ACS Atletic Zalău 2 - 1 Comunal Recea Săsar 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2018
CSS 2 Baia Mare - ACS Atletic Zalău 1 - 3 Comunal Recea Săsar 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 25 Nov 2018
LPS Banatul Timişoara - U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 4 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2018-2019 Cupa României U17 13 Mar 2019
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - AFC UTA Arad 5 - 2 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 17 Mar 2019
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 4 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Liga 3 5 Apr 2019
ACS Dumbrăviţa - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 2 - 0 Ştefan Dobay Dumbrăviţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 10 Apr 2019
CS Naţional Sebiş - AFC Unirea 1924 3 - 0 Naţional Sebiş 2018-2019 Liga 3 19 Apr 2019
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - ACS FC Avrig 0 - 2 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2018-2019 Liga 3 3 May 2019
ACS Dumbrăviţa - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 2 - 0 Ştefan Dobay Dumbrăviţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 10 May 2019
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS Crişul Chişineu Criş 1 - 5 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2018-2019 Liga 3 17 May 2019
CSO Retezatul Hațeg - ACS Progresul Pecica 0 - 1 Retezatul Haţeg 2019-2020 Baraj Liga 3 22 Jun 2019


Calendar