Central |
Echipe |
Scor |
Stadion |
Oras |
Sezon |
Competitie |
Data |
SC FC Săcele SA - CS Inter Clinceni (IF) |
0 - 4
|
Precizia Săcele
|
Săcele
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
14 Nov 2008 |
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - CS Năvodari |
3 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Brăila
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
22 Aug 2008 |
CS FC Farul Constanţa 2 - CS FC Callatis Mangalia (CT) |
4 - 1
|
SNC
|
Constanţa
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
26 Sep 2008 |
CS VICTORIA Bod - ACS Victoria Brăneşti |
1 - 3
|
Bucegi
|
Râşnov
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
12 Sep 2008 |
CS Inter Clinceni (IF) - CS Electrosid Titu |
0 - 0
|
Clinceni - Arena 1
|
Clinceni
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
17 Oct 2008 |
FC ASA Unirea Ungheni (MS) - AS CS ENA INTER Făgăraş |
1 - 0
|
Central
|
Ungheni
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
13 Mar 2009 |
FC Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - CS Armata Craiova |
2 - 1
|
Brothers Sport Hub (ex-Oltchim)
|
Râmnicu Vâlcea
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
7 Apr 2009 |
CS FC Petrolul ZF 1948 Berca - FC Cetatea Târgu Neamţ (NT) |
4 - 0
|
Petrolul
|
Berca
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
17 Apr 2009 |
LPS Buzău - FC Gloria Buzău |
4 - 1
|
Onix
|
Râmnicu Sărat
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
26 Apr 2009 |
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - FC DUNĂREA Giurgiu |
5 - 0
|
Daco-Getica Sintetic
|
Bucureşti
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
3 May 2009 |
CS FC Balş 2007 (OT) - ACS ENERGIA Rovinari |
0 - 3
|
Parc
|
Balş
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
8 May 2009 |
Intersport Plopeni - CS Chimia Brazi (PH) |
0 - 0
|
Teren neutru
|
Bucureşti
|
2009-2010
|
Cupa României
|
15 Jul 2009 |
CS Panciu (VN) - CS Şcoala de Fotbal Rădăuţi |
9 - 0
|
Orăşenesc
|
Panciu
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
28 Aug 2009 |
AS Unirea Tărlungeni - CS Argeşul Mihăileşti 2009 |
2 - 0
|
Unirea
|
Tărlungeni
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
11 Sep 2009 |
CS Progresul Corabia - CS Ralbex Turcineşti |
4 - 1
|
Ion Oblemenco
|
Corabia
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
18 Sep 2009 |
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - CS FC Callatis Mangalia (CT) |
1 - 0
|
Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa"
|
Călăraşi
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
6 Oct 2009 |
CS PETROL Moreni - CS Victoria Brăneşti |
5 - 3
|
Pompieri
|
Moreni
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
11 Oct 2009 |
FC Argeş 2 - CS Albota |
2 - 1
|
Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale
|
Piteşti
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
16 Oct 2009 |
FC Gloria Buzău - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi |
1 - 0
|
Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic)
|
Buzău
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
25 Oct 2009 |
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş |
1 - 4
|
CSS Braşovia
|
Braşov
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
1 Nov 2009 |
CS Inter Clinceni (IF) - CS Argeşul Mihăileşti 2009 |
1 - 1
|
Clinceni - Arena 1
|
Clinceni
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
30 Oct 2009 |
CS Panciu (VN) - CS Gura Humorului |
6 - 0
|
Orăşenesc
|
Panciu
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
17 Nov 2009 |
CS Partizanul Merei - CSM Medgidia |
5 - 1
|
Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic)
|
Buzău
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
6 Mar 2010 |
CS Prometeu Craiova (DJ) - FC Argeş 2 |
1 - 0
|
Electroputere Valea Roşie
|
Craiova
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
2 Apr 2010 |
FC Universitatea Craiova 2 - CS Ralbex Turcineşti |
4 - 1
|
Complex Ion Oblemenco - teren Petre Deselnicu
|
Craiova
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
23 Apr 2010 |
CSM Focşani 2007 - CS Panciu (VN) |
2 - 0
|
Comunal
|
1 Decembrie
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
14 May 2010 |
CS Viscofil - CS Victoria Chirnogi (CL) |
4 - 0
|
Voinţa
|
Domneşti
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
11 Jun 2010 |
Viitorul Homocea - FC Politehnica Galaţi (GL) |
0 - 1
|
Teren neutru
|
Bucureşti
|
2010-2011
|
Cupa României
|
17 Jul 2010 |
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - CS Buftea (IF) |
0 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Râmnicu Sărat
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 3
|
27 Aug 2010 |
ASC Bacău - CSM Paşcani |
3 - 0
|
Constantin Anghelache
|
Bacău
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 3
|
10 Sep 2010 |
CS FC Callatis Mangalia (CT) - SC FC Rapid Bucureşti 2 (B) |
2 - 1
|
Callatis
|
Mangalia
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 3
|
17 Sep 2010 |
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CSS Miercurea Ciuc |
2 - 0
|
CSS Braşovia
|
Braşov
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
26 Sep 2010 |
CS Victoria Chirnogi (CL) - CS Electrosid Titu |
0 - 0
|
Comunal
|
Chirnogi
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 3
|
8 Oct 2010 |
CS Tunari - CS Buftea (IF) |
1 - 0
|
Central Arsenal Tunari
|
Tunari
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 3
|
29 Oct 2010 |
Clubul Sportiv Brazi - Clubul Sportiv Real Craiova |
2 - 1
|
Brazi
|
Negoieşti
|
2010-2011
|
SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular
|
31 Oct 2010 |
FC Municipal Bacău - FC Cetatea Târgu Neamţ (NT) |
5 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Bacău
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 3
|
16 Nov 2010 |
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - AFC UNIREA VALAHORUM Urziceni |
3 - 0
|
Electroaparataj
|
Bucureşti
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
21 Nov 2010 |
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - CS Tunari |
3 - 2
|
Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa"
|
Călăraşi
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 3
|
19 Nov 2010 |
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CS Sporting Piteşti |
1 - 1
|
Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet
|
Nucet
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
27 Mar 2011 |
FC Snagov - FCM Dunărea Galaţi |
3 - 2
|
Voinţa
|
Ghermăneşti
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 2
|
2 Apr 2011 |
CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila |
2 - 3
|
Farul
|
Constanţa
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 2
|
1 Jun 2011 |
CS Electrosid Titu - CS Victoria Chirnogi (CL) |
3 - 2
|
Orăşenesc
|
Titu
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 3
|
15 Apr 2011 |
FC Snagov - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 |
1 - 0
|
Voinţa
|
Ghermăneşti
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 2
|
7 May 2011 |
ACS Montana Patarlagele - CS Victoria Amara |
4 - 0
|
Comunal
|
Pătârlagele
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul U19 Județean
|
16 Jun 2011 |
FC Zagon (CV) - ASC Bacău |
0 - 1
|
Comunal
|
Zagon
|
2011-2012
|
Cupa României
|
9 Aug 2011 |
ACS Avântul Conpet Cireşu - ACS Berceni (IF) |
0 - 4
|
Ştefan Vrăbioru
|
Ianca
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 3
|
2 Sep 2011 |
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - AFC Săgeata Năvodari (CT) |
2 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Brăila
|
2011-2012
|
Cupa României
|
6 Sep 2011 |
SC FC Olt SA (OT) - SC FC UNIREA Alba Iulia SA |
1 - 2
|
Rapid
|
Piatra Olt
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 2
|
10 Sep 2011 |
SC FCM Targoviste SA - ACS Jiul Rovinari (GJ) |
0 - 1
|
Alpan
|
Şotânga
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 3
|
16 Sep 2011 |
CS FC Callatis Mangalia (CT) - CS Otopeni (IF) |
2 - 0
|
Callatis
|
Mangalia
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 2
|
8 Oct 2011 |
CS Otopeni (IF) - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila |
1 - 0
|
Otopeni
|
Otopeni
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 2
|
5 Nov 2011 |
FC Zagon (CV) - ACS Foresta Suceava |
4 - 1
|
Comunal
|
Zagon
|
2012-2013
|
Cupa României
|
11 Sep 2012 |
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti |
0 - 2
|
Eugen Popescu
|
Târgovişte
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
16 Sep 2012 |
SC FC Argeş SA - CS Grup Scolar Industrial Sf. Pantelimon |
2 - 3
|
Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi
|
Mioveni
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
30 Sep 2012 |
CS Europa Alba Iulia (AB) - CS FC Hunedoara (HD) |
1 - 3
|
Mureşul
|
Drâmbar
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 3
|
5 Oct 2012 |
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - SC Dinamo 1948 SA |
2 - 5
|
Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet
|
Nucet
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
14 Oct 2012 |
CSM Focşani 2007 - SC FC Rapid Bucureşti 2 (B) |
2 - 0
|
Milcovul
|
Focşani
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 3
|
26 Oct 2012 |
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - AFC Chindia Târgovişte |
3 - 1
|
Dinamo Central
|
Bucureşti
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2
|
10 Nov 2012 |
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - FCM Dunarea Galaţi |
5 - 0
|
Pro Rapid
|
Bucureşti
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
10 Mar 2013 |
SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet |
0 - 1
|
CNAF Buftea iarbă
|
Buftea
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
7 Apr 2013 |
FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti |
1 - 0
|
Gloria
|
Buzău
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 3
|
19 Apr 2013 |
SC FC Sportul Studentesc Bucureşti SA - AS FC Botoşani (BT) |
0 - 4
|
Valentin Stănescu
|
Bucureşti
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2
|
18 May 2013 |
CS Inter Clinceni (IF) - FC Caracal (OT) |
0 - 3
|
Clinceni - Arena 1
|
Clinceni
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 3
|
24 May 2013 |
Asociația Sportivă Școlară Grup ”Școlar Industrial Râmnicu Sărat” - FC Delta Tulcea |
1 - 2
|
Municipal
|
Râmnicu Sărat
|
2013-2014
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
26 Sep 2013 |
ACS Callatis 2012 Mangalia (CT) - ACS Progresul Cernica (IF) |
2 - 1
|
Callatis
|
Mangalia
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3
|
13 Sep 2013 |
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov - FCM Dinamo Onesti |
0 - 4
|
Carpaţi (Corona)
|
Braşov
|
2013-2014
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
22 Sep 2013 |
SC FC Voluntari SA - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi |
4 - 1
|
Anghel Iordănescu
|
Voluntari
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3
|
4 Oct 2013 |
FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) - ACS Berceni (IF) |
0 - 0
|
Gloria
|
Buzău
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 2
|
9 Oct 2013 |
FC Brasov - CSS Tecuci |
12 - 0
|
ICIM iarbă
|
Braşov
|
2013-2014
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
27 Oct 2013 |
ACS VIITORUL MUNICIPAL CRAIOVA (DJ) - CS Baloteşti |
0 - 2
|
Comunal Işalniţa
|
Işalniţa
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3
|
25 Oct 2013 |
CS Kosarom Pascani (IS) - SCM Petrotub Roman (NT) |
0 - 0
|
CFR
|
Paşcani
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3
|
1 Nov 2013 |
FCM Dunărea Galaţi - CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) |
0 - 0
|
Dunărea
|
Galaţi
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 2
|
6 Nov 2013 |
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov - LPS Bacău |
1 - 2
|
Carpaţi (Corona)
|
Braşov
|
2013-2014
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
17 Nov 2013 |
CS Mioveni - CS Minerul Motru |
4 - 0
|
Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi
|
Mioveni
|
2013-2014
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
30 Nov 2013 |
CSM Moinesti (BC) - CS FC Dorohoi (BT) |
5 - 2
|
Municipal
|
Moineşti
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3
|
29 Nov 2013 |
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - CS Mioveni |
1 - 0
|
1 Mai (Municipal)
|
Râmnicu Vâlcea
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 2
|
1 Mar 2014 |
CS U Craiova SA (DJ) - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) |
1 - 0
|
Stadion de Fotbal pentru municipiul Craiova
|
Craiova
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 2
|
29 Mar 2014 |
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ASC Juventus Bucureşti |
2 - 3
|
Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4
|
Bucureşti
|
2013-2014
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
6 Apr 2014 |
CS Inter Clinceni (IF) - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti |
2 - 3
|
Clinceni - Arena 1
|
Clinceni
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3 - Play-Off
|
2 May 2014 |
CS Mioveni - SC FC Voluntari SA |
6 - 1
|
Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi
|
Mioveni
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
7 Sep 2014 |
FC Gloria Buzău - ASC Juventus Bucureşti |
2 - 1
|
Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic)
|
Buzău
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
14 Sep 2014 |
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - ACS Foresta Suceava |
0 - 2
|
Municipal
|
Brăila
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 2
|
13 Sep 2014 |
CS Atletic Bradu - CS Podari (DJ) |
2 - 1
|
Central Bradu
|
Bradu
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
19 Sep 2014 |
CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) - FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) |
4 - 0
|
Farul
|
Constanţa
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 2
|
27 Sep 2014 |
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - CS FC Caransebes (CS) |
4 - 1
|
1 Mai (Municipal)
|
Râmnicu Vâlcea
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 2
|
18 Oct 2014 |
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin |
6 - 3
|
Municipal
|
Sfântu Gheorghe
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
22 Oct 2014 |
ACS Academica Argeș - CSS Turnu Măgurele |
4 - 2
|
Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 3
|
Piteşti
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
1 Nov 2014 |
Liceul Tehnologic Victor Frunză - Dinamo 1948 SA |
0 - 8
|
Municipal
|
Râmnicu Sărat
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
9 Nov 2014 |
AFC Săgeata Năvodari (CT) - CS Baloteşti |
0 - 3
|
Flacăra
|
Năvodari
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 2
|
15 Nov 2014 |
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - Interstar Sibiu |
1 - 2
|
Municipal
|
Sfântu Gheorghe
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
19 Nov 2014 |
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău |
3 - 0
|
Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4
|
Bucureşti
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
22 Nov 2014 |
CS Mioveni - CSS Turnu Măgurele |
14 - 0
|
Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi
|
Mioveni
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
7 Mar 2015 |
ACS Foresta Suceava - ASC Bacau (BC) |
2 - 0
|
Areni
|
Suceava
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 2
|
14 Mar 2015 |
SC FC Petrolul SA Ploieşti - AS FC Astra |
1 - 2
|
Vega
|
Ploieşti
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
25 Mar 2015 |
AS FC Precizia Săcele - ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu |
3 - 0
|
Precizia Săcele
|
Săcele
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
28 Mar 2015 |
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc |
1 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Sfântu Gheorghe
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
20 Apr 2015 |
ACS Gloria Popesti Leordeni (IF) - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi |
0 - 2
|
Inter Gaz
|
Popeşti-Leordeni
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
10 Apr 2015 |
FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) - ASC Juventus Bucureşti |
2 - 4
|
Romprim
|
Bucureşti
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
1 May 2015 |
FCM Târgovişte (DB) - AFC Chindia Târgovişte |
1 - 0
|
Alpan
|
Şotânga
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
23 May 2015 |
CSM Paşcani - CF Bihorul Beiuş (BH) |
4 - 1
|
CNAF Buftea iarbă
|
Buftea
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul U19 Județean
|
26 Jun 2015 |
ACS Viitorul Ungheni - AFC Hărman |
4 - 6
|
Baza Sportivă Viitorul
|
Gheorghe Doja
|
2015-2016
|
Baraj Liga 3
|
27 Jun 2015 |
CSM Flacăra Moreni - ACS Viitorul Domneşti |
6 - 0
|
Flacăra
|
Moreni
|
2015-2016
|
Cupa României
|
29 Jul 2015 |
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - SC FC OTELUL SA (GL) |
3 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Brăila
|
2015-2016
|
Cupa României
|
9 Sep 2015 |
ACS Bucovina Pojorata (SV) - Sport Club Bacau (BC) |
1 - 2
|
Comunal
|
Pojorâta
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2
|
12 Sep 2015 |
SC FC Braşov SA - Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures |
3 - 2
|
ICIM sintetic
|
Braşov
|
2015-2016
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
16 Sep 2015 |
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - FC Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț |
1 - 0
|
Clinceni - Arena 1
|
Clinceni
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2
|
26 Sep 2015 |
SC FC Braşov SA - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj |
2 - 1
|
ICIM sintetic
|
Braşov
|
2015-2016
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
3 Oct 2015 |
CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) - FC Otelul Galati (GL) |
1 - 0
|
Farul
|
Constanţa
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2
|
24 Oct 2015 |
CS Podari (DJ) - SCM Pitești (AG) |
1 - 2
|
Unirea
|
Podari
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
31 Oct 2015 |
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA |
1 - 2
|
Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul)
|
Bucureşti
|
2015-2016
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
1 Nov 2015 |
FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) - ACS Bucovina Pojorata (SV) |
4 - 0
|
Gloria
|
Buzău
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2
|
14 Nov 2015 |
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) |
0 - 1
|
Clinceni - Arena 1
|
Clinceni
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2
|
28 Nov 2015 |
Sport Club Bacau (BC) - CS Baloteşti |
1 - 1
|
Constantin Anghelache
|
Bacău
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2
|
9 Mar 2016 |
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ACS Foresta Suceava |
3 - 1
|
Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa"
|
Călăraşi
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2
|
2 Apr 2016 |
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - SC Dinamo 1948 SA |
1 - 2
|
Comunal
|
Doicești
|
2015-2016
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
10 Apr 2016 |
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - ACS Viitorul Domneşti |
2 - 0
|
Juventus
|
Bucureşti
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
15 Apr 2016 |
SC FC Braşov SA - LPS Banatul Timişoara |
3 - 0
|
ICIM sintetic
|
Braşov
|
2015-2016
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
27 Apr 2016 |
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Balotești |
8 - 0
|
Eugen Popescu
|
Târgovişte
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
25 May 2016 |
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA |
3 - 0
|
Unirea
|
Tărlungeni
|
2015-2016
|
Cupa - Elitelor U17
|
8 Jun 2016 |
CFR Constanţa (CT) - LPS Mircea Eliade |
4 - 5
|
Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic)
|
Buzău
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul U19 Județean
|
20 Jun 2016 |
ACS Voinţa 2010 Crevedia - CSM Flacăra Moreni |
2 - 2
|
Comunal
|
Crevedia
|
2016-2017
|
Baraj Liga 3
|
18 Jun 2016 |
CS Sporting Lieşti - ACS Sportul Chiscani |
3 - 0
|
Comunal
|
Lieşti
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
10 Sep 2016 |
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi |
3 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Sfântu Gheorghe
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 2
|
21 Sep 2016 |
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Şoimii Pâncota |
0 - 0
|
Eugen Popescu
|
Târgovişte
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 2
|
8 Oct 2016 |
CS Mioveni 2 - SCM Pitești (AG) |
0 - 3
|
Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi
|
Mioveni
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
14 Oct 2016 |
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - ACS Berceni (IF) |
0 - 0
|
Juventus
|
Bucureşti
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 2
|
28 Oct 2016 |
ACS Berceni - ACS FC Academica Clinceni |
0 - 3
|
Agronomie
|
Bucureşti
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
5 Nov 2016 |
CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) - CS Afumaţi |
1 - 2
|
Voinţa
|
Ghermăneşti
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 2
|
19 Nov 2016 |
ACS Foresta Suceava - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara |
2 - 2
|
Areni
|
Suceava
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 2
|
25 Feb 2017 |
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA |
3 - 0
|
Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul)
|
Bucureşti
|
2016-2017
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
26 Mar 2017 |
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi |
1 - 0
|
Juventus
|
Bucureşti
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 2
|
8 Apr 2017 |
CS Afumaţi - AFC Chindia Târgovişte |
2 - 1
|
Comunal
|
Afumaţi
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 2
|
29 Apr 2017 |
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - CSM Flacăra Moreni |
1 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Roşiorii de Vede
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
6 May 2017 |
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Dinamo Bucuresti |
3 - 0
|
Comunal
|
Doicești
|
2016-2017
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
10 May 2017 |
CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) - CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) |
1 - 3
|
Voinţa
|
Ghermăneşti
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 2
|
20 May 2017 |
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - LPS Iaşi |
8 - 0
|
Anghel Iordănescu sintetic
|
Voluntari
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul U17 Județean
|
16 Jun 2017 |
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - CS Unirea Mirceşti |
2 - 0
|
Oţelul
|
Galaţi
|
2017-2018
|
Baraj Liga 3
|
24 Jun 2017 |
AS Gloria Gaz Metan Corneşti - AS FC Aninoasa |
2 - 0
|
Comunal Corneşti
|
Corneşti
|
2017-2018
|
Cupa României
|
9 Aug 2017 |
CS Baloteşti - CS Afumaţi |
0 - 0
|
Comunal Baloteşti
|
Baloteşti
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 2
|
19 Aug 2017 |
CS Tunari - CSM Flacăra Moreni |
1 - 0
|
Orăşenesc
|
Buftea
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
1 Sep 2017 |
CS Sportul Snagov SA - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare |
2 - 0
|
Voinţa
|
Ghermăneşti
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 2
|
16 Sep 2017 |
CS Aerostar Bacău - ACS Foresta Suceava |
1 - 0
|
Aerostar
|
Bacău
|
2017-2018
|
Cupa României
|
3 Oct 2017 |
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - CS Mioveni |
2 - 2
|
Municipal
|
Brăila
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 2
|
14 Oct 2017 |
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - LPS Viitorul Piteşti |
5 - 1
|
Comunal
|
Doicești
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
21 Oct 2017 |
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui |
1 - 2
|
Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul)
|
Bucureşti
|
2017-2018
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
29 Oct 2017 |
CS Luceafărul Oradea - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu |
3 - 1
|
Luceafărul
|
Sânmartin
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 2
|
8 Nov 2017 |
AFC Metalul Buzău - CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă |
1 - 1
|
Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic)
|
Buzău
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
18 Nov 2017 |
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti |
1 - 0
|
Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa"
|
Călăraşi
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 2
|
25 Nov 2017 |
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA |
0 - 2
|
Concordia
|
Chiajna
|
2017-2018
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
16 Mar 2018 |
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - CS Luceafărul Oradea |
1 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Brăila
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 2
|
28 Mar 2018 |
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - CSS Șoimii Sibiu |
1 - 3
|
Municipal
|
Sfântu Gheorghe
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
2 May 2018 |
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - AFC Ripensia Timișoara |
2 - 1
|
Metaloglobus
|
Bucureşti
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 2
|
31 Mar 2018 |
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA |
1 - 6
|
Daco-Getica Sintetic
|
Bucureşti
|
2017-2018
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
21 Apr 2018 |
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui |
1 - 4
|
Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi)
|
Bucureşti
|
2017-2018
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
25 Apr 2018 |
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu |
1 - 1
|
Ştiinţa (Baza)
|
Timişoara
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 2
|
28 Apr 2018 |
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanța |
2 - 9
|
Metaloglobus
|
Bucureşti
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
5 May 2018 |
SC FC Voluntari SA - LPS Viitorul Piteşti |
2 - 0
|
Gheorghe Dincă
|
Voluntari
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
12 May 2018 |
ACSM Olteniţa - ASSCS Farul Constanţa |
2 - 6
|
Orășenesc
|
Olteniţa
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
19 May 2018 |
AFC UTA Arad - CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui |
1 - 0
|
CNAF Buftea iarbă
|
Buftea
|
2017-2018
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
2 Jun 2018 |
AS Diadema Gherăseni - Vointa Valu lui Traian |
2 - 0
|
Diadema
|
Gherăseni
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul U19 Județean
|
9 Jun 2018 |
CS Făurei - ACS Universitatea Dunărea de Jos Galaţi |
3 - 4
|
Orăşenesc
|
Făurei
|
2018-2019
|
Baraj Liga 3
|
30 Jun 2018 |
AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele - CS Baloteşti |
3 - 2
|
Municipal
|
Turnu Măgurele
|
2018-2019
|
Cupa României
|
11 Sep 2018 |
CS Aerostar Bacău - Fotbal Club Argeş |
1 - 0
|
Aerostar
|
Bacău
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2
|
22 Sep 2018 |
CSM Ploieşti - AFC Astra |
2 - 4
|
Conpet
|
Strejnicu
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
29 Sep 2018 |
ACS Flacăra Horezu - U Craiova 1948 SA |
2 - 0
|
Treapt
|
Horezu
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
6 Oct 2018 |
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu |
4 - 1
|
Clinceni 2 Comunal
|
Clinceni
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2
|
9 Oct 2018 |
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ |
1 - 0
|
Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 6
|
Bucureşti
|
2018-2019
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
13 Oct 2018 |
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA |
1 - 7
|
Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti
|
Domneşti
|
2018-2019
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
27 Oct 2018 |
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - CS Luceafărul Oradea |
3 - 1
|
Juventus
|
Bucureşti
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2
|
3 Nov 2018 |
CSM Ploieşti - ACS Petrolul 52 |
0 - 12
|
Conpet
|
Strejnicu
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
17 Nov 2018 |
ASSCS Farul Constanţa - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila |
2 - 0
|
Farul
|
Constanţa
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2
|
24 Nov 2018 |
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - ACS FC Academica Clinceni |
0 - 2
|
Juventus
|
Bucureşti
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2
|
8 Dec 2018 |
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - SCM Gloria Buzău |
0 - 1
|
Doctor Sinkovits
|
Târgu Secuiesc
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
2 Mar 2019 |
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CS Mioveni |
2 - 0
|
Metaloglobus
|
Bucureşti
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2
|
9 Mar 2019 |
ACSM Olteniţa - CS Medgidia |
3 - 0
|
Orășenesc
|
Olteniţa
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
16 Mar 2019 |
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CSS Braşovia Braşov |
2 - 2
|
Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet
|
Nucet
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
23 Mar 2019 |
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS Baloteşti |
3 - 1
|
Electrica
|
Timişoara
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2
|
30 Mar 2019 |
CSS Târgovişte - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti |
3 - 1
|
Alpan
|
Şotânga
|
2018-2019
|
Liga Elitelor U15
|
6 Apr 2019 |
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - Fotbal Club Argeş |
1 - 0
|
Juventus
|
Bucureşti
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2
|
20 Apr 2019 |
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov |
7 - 2
|
Comunal
|
Aninoasa
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
1 May 2019 |
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ |
5 - 0
|
Complex Academia Gheorghe Hagi – teren 2 sintetic
|
Ovidiu
|
2018-2019
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
4 May 2019 |
CS Mioveni - ASSCS Farul Constanţa |
0 - 2
|
Orăşenesc
|
Mioveni
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2
|
9 May 2019 |
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - LPS Banatul Timişoara |
3 - 3
|
Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB
|
Bucureşti
|
2018-2019
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
13 May 2019 |
ASSCS Farul Constanţa - AFC Ripensia Timișoara |
1 - 1
|
Farul
|
Constanţa
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2
|
31 May 2019 |
Rezervă |
Echipe |
Scor |
Stadion |
Oras |
Sezon |
Competitie |
Data |
FC MUNICIPAL Bacău 2 - SC FC Otelul Galaţi (GL) |
1 - 3
|
Constantin Anghelache
|
Bacău
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
3 Oct 2008 |
CS FC Petrolul ZF 1948 Berca - AS FC Bârlad |
1 - 0
|
Petrolul
|
Berca
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
28 Oct 2008 |
CS Electrosid Titu - CF Predeal |
1 - 1
|
Orăşenesc
|
Titu
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
31 Oct 2008 |
SC FC 2005 SA Piteşti 2 - CS Minerul Jilt Mătăsari (GJ) |
0 - 3
|
1 Mai
|
Slatina
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
19 Sep 2008 |
CSM Medgidia - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi |
1 - 3
|
Central Eftimie Elisei
|
Medgidia
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
27 Feb 2009 |
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AFC UNIREA VALAHORUM Urziceni |
9 - 3
|
Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4
|
Bucureşti
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
8 Mar 2009 |
AFC UNIREA VALAHORUM Urziceni - SC FC PROGRESUL Bucureşti SA |
6 - 1
|
Baza Sportivă Unirea Valahorum
|
Urziceni
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
15 Mar 2009 |
CS PETROL Moreni - FC Târgovişte |
0 - 2
|
Pompieri
|
Moreni
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
22 Mar 2009 |
AFC UNIREA VALAHORUM Urziceni - ASC Juventus Bucureşti |
0 - 3
|
Baza Sportivă Unirea Valahorum
|
Urziceni
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
29 Mar 2009 |
CS Eforie (CT) - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 |
0 - 2
|
Carmen Sylva
|
Eforie Sud
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
3 Apr 2009 |
LPS Buzău - FC Gloria Buzău |
4 - 2
|
Onix
|
Râmnicu Sărat
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
26 Apr 2009 |
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - FC DUNĂREA Giurgiu |
2 - 0
|
Daco-Getica Sintetic
|
Bucureşti
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
3 May 2009 |
CF Predeal - CS PETROLUL Videle |
2 - 1
|
Orăşenesc
|
Predeal
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
1 May 2009 |
CS VICTORIA Bod - AS Unirea Tărlungeni |
1 - 1
|
Bucegi
|
Râşnov
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
5 May 2009 |
CS PETROL Moreni - CS DACIA Mioveni |
5 - 1
|
Pompieri
|
Moreni
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
4 Oct 2009 |
CSM Targoviste - FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş |
0 - 3
|
Eugen Popescu
|
Târgovişte
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
8 Oct 2009 |
FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) - SC FC Sportul Studentesc Bucureşti SA |
0 - 2
|
Gloria
|
Buzău
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 2
|
28 Nov 2009 |
FC Snagov - CS Otopeni |
1 - 1
|
Voinţa
|
Ghermăneşti
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
25 Mar 2010 |
SC FC Braşov SA - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc |
3 - 0
|
Hărman Arena
|
Hărman
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
28 Mar 2010 |
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - ACS Sageata Stejaru |
0 - 2
|
Municipal
|
Bacău
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 2
|
27 Mar 2010 |
SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti - AFC UNIREA VALAHORUM Urziceni |
1 - 4
|
Frăţia (Vulcan)
|
Bucureşti
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
1 Apr 2010 |
FC ASTRA Ploieşti - SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA |
1 - 3
|
Prahova
|
Ploieşti
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
8 Apr 2010 |
FC Snagov - LPS Piteşti |
5 - 3
|
Voinţa
|
Ghermăneşti
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
18 Apr 2010 |
FC Gloria Buzău - FC Otelul SA Galaţi |
1 - 3
|
Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic)
|
Buzău
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
21 Apr 2010 |
AFC UNIREA VALAHORUM Urziceni - SC Dinamo 1948 SA |
0 - 4
|
Baza Sportivă Unirea Valahorum
|
Urziceni
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
2 May 2010 |
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - FC Delta Tulcea |
0 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Râmnicu Sărat
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
5 May 2010 |
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - AS FC Botoşani (BT) |
0 - 3
|
Municipal
|
Râmnicu Sărat
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 2
|
29 May 2010 |
CSS Slobozia - CS SOIMII Buzau |
0 - 2
|
Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic)
|
Buzău
|
2009-2010
|
Juniori U13
|
8 Jun 2010 |
SC FC Otelul SA Galaţi - CSM Focsani |
7 - 0
|
Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic)
|
Buzău
|
2009-2010
|
Juniori U13
|
8 Jun 2010 |
CS Chimia Brazi (PH) - FC Chiajna |
1 - 0
|
Chimia
|
Brazi
|
2010-2011
|
Cupa României
|
7 Sep 2010 |
CSM Moreni - CS Mioveni |
4 - 4
|
Flacăra
|
Moreni
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
12 Sep 2010 |
SC CS Unirea Valahorum Urziceni - SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA |
2 - 7
|
Baza Sportivă Unirea Valahorum
|
Urziceni
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
19 Sep 2010 |
AS FC Nicolae Dobrin - FCM Târgovişte SA |
3 - 1
|
Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2
|
Piteşti
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
10 Oct 2010 |
AFC UNIREA VALAHORUM Urziceni - CS Grup Scolar Industrial Sf. Pantelimon |
4 - 0
|
Baza Sportivă Unirea Valahorum
|
Urziceni
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
14 Oct 2010 |
CS Mioveni - FCM Târgovişte SA |
1 - 2
|
Comunal
|
Ştefăneşti
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
17 Oct 2010 |
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - LPS Piteşti |
2 - 0
|
Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet
|
Nucet
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
24 Oct 2010 |
SC CS Unirea Valahorum Urziceni - ASC Juventus Bucureşti |
3 - 3
|
Baza Sportivă Unirea Valahorum
|
Urziceni
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
11 Nov 2010 |
AFC Săgeata Năvodari (CT) - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila |
3 - 1
|
Flacăra
|
Năvodari
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 2
|
5 Mar 2011 |
CS Otopeni (IF) - FC Delta Tulcea (TL) |
1 - 0
|
Otopeni
|
Otopeni
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 2
|
12 Mar 2011 |
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - FC Snagov |
0 - 2
|
Orăşenesc
|
Titu
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 2
|
26 Mar 2011 |
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CS Sporting Piteşti |
1 - 1
|
Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet
|
Nucet
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
27 Mar 2011 |
FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) - FC Delta Tulcea (TL) |
0 - 1
|
Florea Dumitrache
|
Bucureşti
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 2
|
9 Apr 2011 |
AFC Săgeata Năvodari (CT) - FC Snagov |
2 - 0
|
Flacăra
|
Năvodari
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 2
|
22 Apr 2011 |
CS ALRO Slatina (OT) - LSS Vointa Sibiu (SB) |
3 - 2
|
1 Mai
|
Slatina
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 2
|
30 Apr 2011 |
CS Concordia Chiajna - FC Snagov |
1 - 1
|
Concordia
|
Chiajna
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 2
|
4 May 2011 |
FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) - AS FC Botoşani (BT) |
1 - 1
|
Gloria
|
Buzău
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 2
|
14 May 2011 |
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - FC Snagov |
4 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Brăila
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 2
|
27 Aug 2011 |
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CS Luceafărul Oradea |
1 - 0
|
Dinamo Central
|
Bucureşti
|
2011-2012
|
Cupa României
|
22 Sep 2011 |
FC Municipal Bacău - CS Otopeni (IF) |
1 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Bacău
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 2
|
23 Oct 2011 |
CS Otopeni (IF) - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA |
0 - 1
|
Otopeni
|
Otopeni
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 2
|
30 Oct 2011 |
FCM Dunărea Galaţi - CS FC Callatis Mangalia (CT) |
1 - 0
|
Dunărea
|
Galaţi
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 2
|
12 Nov 2011 |
CS FC Brasov - CS Mioveni |
4 - 0
|
Tineretului
|
Braşov
|
2011-2012
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
19 Nov 2011 |
FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) - CS FC Callatis Mangalia (CT) |
1 - 3
|
Orăşenesc
|
Buftea
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 2
|
26 Nov 2011 |
SC FC Sportul Studentesc Bucureşti SA - AFC Chindia Târgovişte |
2 - 1
|
Valentin Stănescu
|
Bucureşti
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2
|
22 Sep 2012 |
FC Delta Tulcea (TL) - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila |
6 - 0
|
Delta
|
Tulcea
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2
|
21 Oct 2012 |
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - CS Otopeni (IF) |
0 - 1
|
1 Mai
|
Slobozia
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2
|
13 Apr 2013 |
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - FC Otelul SA Galaţi |
2 - 1
|
Juventus
|
Bucureşti
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
28 Apr 2013 |
FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) - ACS Foresta Suceava |
3 - 0
|
Gloria
|
Buzău
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 2
|
28 Sep 2013 |
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - FCM Dunarea Galaţi |
2 - 0
|
Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic)
|
Buzău
|
2013-2014
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
13 Oct 2013 |
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) |
1 - 0
|
Concordia
|
Chiajna
|
2013-2014
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
21 Oct 2013 |
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - FC Otelul SA Galaţi |
4 - 2
|
Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic)
|
Buzău
|
2013-2014
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
10 Nov 2013 |
CS Concordia Chiajna - AFC Săgeata Năvodari (CT) |
4 - 0
|
Concordia
|
Chiajna
|
2013-2014
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
22 Nov 2013 |
FC Gloria Buzău - FC Otelul SA Galaţi |
2 - 3
|
Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic)
|
Buzău
|
2013-2014
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
13 Mar 2014 |
CS FOREX Braşov - LPS Sebeş |
0 - 2
|
Forex
|
Braşov
|
2013-2014
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
19 Mar 2014 |
CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) - SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) |
0 - 2
|
Farul
|
Constanţa
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 2
|
22 Mar 2014 |
AFC Săgeata Năvodari (CT) - ACS Berceni (IF) |
2 - 1
|
Flacăra
|
Năvodari
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 2
|
30 Aug 2014 |
FC Gloria Buzău - ASC Juventus Bucureşti |
1 - 2
|
Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic)
|
Buzău
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
14 Sep 2014 |
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - CS Şoimii Pâncota |
2 - 1
|
Unirea
|
Tărlungeni
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 2
|
3 Oct 2014 |
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin |
1 - 2
|
Municipal
|
Sfântu Gheorghe
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
22 Oct 2014 |
FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia |
1 - 0
|
Gloria
|
Buzău
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 2
|
25 Oct 2014 |
ACS Academica Argeș - CSS Turnu Măgurele |
2 - 0
|
Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 3
|
Piteşti
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
1 Nov 2014 |
SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti SA (B) - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA |
2 - 3
|
Dinamo Central
|
Bucureşti
|
2014-2015
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
7 Nov 2014 |
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - Interstar Sibiu |
1 - 2
|
Municipal
|
Sfântu Gheorghe
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
19 Nov 2014 |
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău |
4 - 0
|
Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4
|
Bucureşti
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
22 Nov 2014 |
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - CS Metalul Reșița |
2 - 2
|
1 Mai (Municipal)
|
Râmnicu Vâlcea
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 2
|
29 Nov 2014 |
FCM Dorohoi - FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) |
2 - 2
|
Municipal
|
Dorohoi
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 2
|
28 Feb 2015 |
CS Mioveni - CSS Turnu Măgurele |
2 - 0
|
Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi
|
Mioveni
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
7 Mar 2015 |
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - CS Metalul Reșița |
0 - 0
|
Unirea
|
Tărlungeni
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 2
|
18 Mar 2015 |
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA |
4 - 1
|
Steaua
|
Bucureşti
|
2014-2015
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
22 Mar 2015 |
SC FC Petrolul SA Ploieşti - AS FC Astra |
4 - 0
|
Vega
|
Ploieşti
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
25 Mar 2015 |
AS FC Precizia Săcele - ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu |
5 - 2
|
Precizia Săcele
|
Săcele
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
28 Mar 2015 |
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc |
2 - 4
|
Municipal
|
Sfântu Gheorghe
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
20 Apr 2015 |
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA |
1 - 2
|
Gaz Metan
|
Mediaş
|
2014-2015
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
5 Apr 2015 |
CS Atletic Bradu - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet |
5 - 1
|
Tăblierul
|
Piteşti
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
8 Apr 2015 |
SC FC Rapid SA București - CS Baloteşti |
3 - 0
|
Valentin Stănescu
|
Bucureşti
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2
|
29 Aug 2015 |
CS Baloteşti - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi |
1 - 1
|
Comunal Baloteşti
|
Baloteşti
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2
|
19 Sep 2015 |
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA |
1 - 5
|
Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul)
|
Bucureşti
|
2015-2016
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
1 Nov 2015 |
SC FC Rapid SA București - CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) |
0 - 0
|
Valentin Stănescu
|
Bucureşti
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2
|
19 Nov 2015 |
CS Baloteşti - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila |
1 - 0
|
Comunal Baloteşti
|
Baloteşti
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2
|
5 Dec 2015 |
SC FC Rapid SA București - ACS Bucovina Pojorata (SV) |
5 - 0
|
Valentin Stănescu
|
Bucureşti
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2
|
12 Mar 2016 |
FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi |
0 - 4
|
Gloria
|
Buzău
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2
|
19 Mar 2016 |
SC FC Braşov SA - FC Universitatea Cluj SA |
1 - 5
|
ICIM sintetic
|
Braşov
|
2015-2016
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
27 Apr 2016 |
ACS Berceni (IF) - CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) |
0 - 0
|
CNAF Buftea iarbă
|
Buftea
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 2
|
17 Sep 2016 |
CS Baloteşti - CS Şoimii Pâncota |
0 - 0
|
Comunal Baloteşti
|
Baloteşti
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 2
|
24 Sep 2016 |
CS Mioveni - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) |
1 - 0
|
Orăşenesc
|
Mioveni
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 2
|
3 Oct 2016 |
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Poli Timişoara |
0 - 2
|
Orăşenesc
|
Mioveni
|
2016-2017
|
Cupa României
|
26 Oct 2016 |
ACS Berceni - ACS FC Academica Clinceni |
0 - 0
|
Agronomie
|
Bucureşti
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
5 Nov 2016 |
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe |
1 - 1
|
Tineretului
|
Braşov
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 2
|
3 Dec 2016 |
CS Baloteşti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte |
3 - 2
|
Comunal Baloteşti
|
Baloteşti
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 2
|
10 Dec 2016 |
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) |
1 - 1
|
Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa"
|
Călăraşi
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 2
|
4 Mar 2017 |
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - CS Baloteşti |
1 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Brăila
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 2
|
11 Mar 2017 |
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) |
3 - 2
|
Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa"
|
Călăraşi
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 2
|
18 Mar 2017 |
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) |
4 - 0
|
Eugen Popescu
|
Târgovişte
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 2
|
13 Apr 2017 |
CS Afumaţi - CS Baloteşti |
1 - 0
|
Comunal
|
Afumaţi
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 2
|
22 Apr 2017 |
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti |
3 - 2
|
Comunal
|
Doicești
|
2016-2017
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
10 May 2017 |
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CS Baloteşti |
1 - 1
|
Clinceni - Arena 1
|
Clinceni
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 2
|
1 Jun 2017 |
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara |
2 - 3
|
Municipal
|
Brăila
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 2
|
5 Aug 2017 |
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - CS Mioveni |
1 - 1
|
Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa"
|
Călăraşi
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 2
|
12 Aug 2017 |
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara |
2 - 3
|
Clinceni - Arena 1
|
Clinceni
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 2
|
26 Aug 2017 |
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş |
4 - 0
|
Metaloglobus
|
Bucureşti
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 2
|
23 Sep 2017 |
Fotbal Club Argeş - AFC Chindia Târgovişte |
0 - 0
|
Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale
|
Piteşti
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 2
|
30 Sep 2017 |
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - LPS Viitorul Piteşti |
1 - 2
|
Comunal
|
Doicești
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
21 Oct 2017 |
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş |
1 - 2
|
Metaloglobus
|
Bucureşti
|
2017-2018
|
Cupa României
|
25 Oct 2017 |
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - LPS Iaşi |
6 - 0
|
Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul)
|
Bucureşti
|
2017-2018
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
29 Oct 2017 |
CS Baloteşti - Fotbal Club Argeş |
1 - 0
|
Comunal Baloteşti
|
Baloteşti
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 2
|
4 Nov 2017 |
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA |
0 - 2
|
Concordia
|
Chiajna
|
2017-2018
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
16 Mar 2018 |
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - CSS Șoimii Sibiu |
2 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Sfântu Gheorghe
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
2 May 2018 |
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA |
0 - 3
|
Juventus
|
Bucureşti
|
2017-2018
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
21 Apr 2018 |
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - ACS FC Academica Clinceni |
0 - 13
|
Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi)
|
Bucureşti
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
25 Apr 2018 |
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanta |
6 - 1
|
Metaloglobus
|
Bucureşti
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
5 May 2018 |
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 |
2 - 4
|
Gheorghe Dincă
|
Voluntari
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
12 May 2018 |
AFC Hermannstadt - CS Mioveni |
2 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Sibiu
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 2
|
30 May 2018 |
CS Aerostar Bacău - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu |
0 - 1
|
Aerostar
|
Bacău
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2
|
4 Aug 2018 |
CS Sportul Snagov SA - CS Mioveni |
2 - 0
|
Voinţa
|
Ghermăneşti
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2
|
11 Aug 2018 |
CSM Ploieşti - AFC Astra Giurgiu |
0 - 5
|
Conpet
|
Strejnicu
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
29 Sep 2018 |
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia |
12 - 0
|
Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4
|
Bucureşti
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
13 Oct 2018 |
ASSCS Farul Constanţa - Fotbal Club Argeş |
3 - 1
|
Farul
|
Constanţa
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2
|
21 Oct 2018 |
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Sportul Snagov SA |
4 - 1
|
Eugen Popescu
|
Târgovişte
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2
|
28 Oct 2018 |
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti |
1 - 6
|
Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti
|
Domneşti
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
27 Oct 2018 |
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu |
2 - 1
|
Eugen Popescu
|
Târgovişte
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2
|
10 Nov 2018 |
CSM Ploieşti - ACS Petrolul 52 |
1 - 1
|
Conpet
|
Strejnicu
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
17 Nov 2018 |
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara |
2 - 1
|
Eugen Popescu
|
Târgovişte
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2
|
2 Dec 2018 |
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Aerostar Bacău |
3 - 2
|
Eugen Popescu
|
Târgovişte
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2
|
22 Feb 2019 |
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CSS Braşovia Braşov |
3 - 0
|
Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet
|
Nucet
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
23 Mar 2019 |
CS Sportul Snagov SA - ACS FC Academica Clinceni |
0 - 2
|
Voinţa
|
Ghermăneşti
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2
|
7 Apr 2019 |
Fotbal Club Argeş - CS Mioveni |
2 - 0
|
Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale
|
Piteşti
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2
|
15 Apr 2019 |
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea |
4 - 1
|
Comunal
|
Aninoasa
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
1 May 2019 |
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ |
3 - 1
|
Complex Academia Gheorghe Hagi – teren 2 sintetic
|
Ovidiu
|
2018-2019
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
4 May 2019 |
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA |
3 - 1
|
Ilie Oană
|
Ploieşti
|
2018-2019
|
Cupa de Tineret
|
25 May 2019 |