Nume:Nicolae Chiţoiu Andrei


Din: Timişoara, judetul Timiş


NumeNicolae Chiţoiu
PrenumeAndrei
LotulLiga 2(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS FC Timişoara SA - LPS Banatul Timişoara 2 - 0 UMT Timişoara 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 3 May 2009


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS Minerul Jilt Mătăsari (GJ) - CS Armata Craiova 1 - 3 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 14 Nov 2008
ACS Jiul Rovinari (GJ) - AS Viitorul Pucioasa 0 - 1 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 26 Sep 2008
CS Minerul Mehedinti Valea Copcii - SC CORVINUL 2005 Hunedoara SA 0 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 29 Aug 2008
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - AS ALTO GRADIMENTO ALBINA 2 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 6 Sep 2008
AS DACIA Orăştie - CS Ineu (AR) 1 - 1 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 19 Sep 2008
CS Gloria CTP Arad (AR) - SC CORVINUL 2005 Hunedoara SA 0 - 0 2008-2009 Liga 3 10 Oct 2008
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - ACS Fortuna Covaci 0 - 1 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 25 Oct 2008
CS FC Viitorul Sânandrei - CS CALOR Timişoara 2 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 7 Nov 2008
CS FC Bihor Oradea 2 - FC Baia Mare 1 - 3 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2008-2009 Liga 3 28 Feb 2009
CSS BEGA Timişoara - FC CFR Timişoara 0 - 3 CSS Bega Timişoara 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 8 Mar 2009
ACS ENERGIA Rovinari - CS Gaz Metan CFR Craiova 2 - 4 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2008-2009 Liga 3 13 Mar 2009
CSS Lugoj - CS FC Timişoara SA 0 - 3 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 15 Mar 2009
CS ATLETIC CLUB UNIVERSITATEA VASILE GOLDIŞ Arad - CS FC BIHOR Oradea 2 - 1 Sega Arad 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 5 Apr 2009
CS ATLETIC CLUB UNIVERSITATEA VASILE GOLDIŞ Arad - CS FC BIHOR Oradea 0 - 3 Sega Arad 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 5 Apr 2009
CS RIPENSIA Timişoara (TM) - AS CITY'US feminin 5 - 0 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2008-2009 Liga I Feminin 8 Apr 2009
CS FC Timişoara SA 2 (TM) - ACS Fortuna Covaci 1 - 2 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2008-2009 Liga 3 3 Apr 2009
CSS Caransebeş - ACS ENERGIA Rovinari 0 - 3 CFR Caransebeş 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 12 Apr 2009
CSS Caransebeş - ACS ENERGIA Rovinari 1 - 2 CFR Caransebeş 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 12 Apr 2009
CS Minerul Motru (GJ) - FC PETROM CHIMIA Craiova 2 - 0 Minerul Motru 2008-2009 Liga 3 17 Apr 2009
CS MUREŞUL Deva - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 4 - 2 Cetate - teren 2 Deva 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 26 Apr 2009
CS MUREŞUL Deva - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 5 - 0 Cetate - teren 2 Deva 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 26 Apr 2009
CS MUREŞUL Deva - FC Municipal SA Reşiţa 2 - 2 Cetate - teren 2 Deva 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 6 May 2009
CS MUREŞUL Deva - FC Municipal SA Reşiţa 1 - 3 Cetate - teren 2 Deva 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 6 May 2009
CSM Sebeş - CS FC SESO Iara 1 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2008-2009 Liga 3 5 May 2009
STĂ - LPS Banatul Timişoara 3 - 4 Deta Deta 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 10 May 2009
AS FC DETA Timisoara - LPS Banatul Timişoara 1 - 0 Deta Deta 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 10 May 2009
CS MUREŞUL Deva - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 1 Cetate - teren 2 Deva 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 17 May 2009
CS MUREŞUL Deva - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 - 1 Cetate - teren 2 Deva 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 17 May 2009
CS CALOR Timişoara - CS FC Viitorul Sânandrei 0 - 1 Colterm Timişoara 2008-2009 Liga 3 15 May 2009
CS FC Timişoara SA 2 (TM) - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 0 - 0 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2008-2009 Liga 3 5 Jun 2009
CSS Berzovius Berzovia - Agromec Şimian 0 - 0 Berzovius Berzovia 2008-2009 Campionatul U19 Județean 18 Jun 2009
CS Muncitorul Resita (CS) - CS Retezatul Haţeg (HD) 2 - 1 Muncitorul Reşiţa 2009-2010 Liga 3 21 Aug 2009
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - ACS Fortuna Covaci 0 - 0 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2009-2010 Cupa României 25 Aug 2009
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS Atletic Club Universitatea Vasile Goldis Arad 1 - 0 Naţional Sebiş 2009-2010 Liga 3 11 Sep 2009
CS Progresul Gătaia - AACS Recaş (TM) 1 - 1 Progresul Gătaia 2009-2010 Liga 3 29 Aug 2009
CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare - CS Progresul Gătaia 1 - 1 Gheorghe Biaş Sânnicolau Mare 2009-2010 Liga 3 4 Sep 2009
CS ATLETIC CLUB UNIVERSITATEA VASILE GOLDIŞ Arad - CS FC BIHOR Oradea 2 - 1 Motorul Arad 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 13 Sep 2009
CSS Caransebeş - CS ATLETIC CLUB UNIVERSITATEA VASILE GOLDIŞ Arad 0 - 4 CSS Balta Sărată Caransebeş 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 20 Sep 2009
FC CFR Timişoara - ACS FORTUNA COVACI 3 - 2 CFR 2 Timişoara 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 27 Sep 2009
CS Gloria CTP Arad (AR) - ACS Jiul Rovinari (GJ) 1 - 3 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2009-2010 Liga 3 25 Sep 2009
CS Ineu (AR) - CS Minerul Mehedinti Valea Copcii 0 - 0 Central Ineu 2009-2010 Liga 3 2 Oct 2009
FC SCOLAR Resita - LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea 0 - 1 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 8 Oct 2009
CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare - AACS Recaş (TM) 0 - 1 Gheorghe Biaş Sânnicolau Mare 2009-2010 Liga 3 9 Oct 2009
CS FC Timişoara SA 2 - CS FC Timişoara SA 0 - 2 Electrica Timişoara 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 29 Oct 2009
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CS FC Timişoara SA 2 (TM) 1 - 2 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2009-2010 Liga 3 23 Oct 2009
CS FC Timişoara SA 2 - CS FC Timişoara SA 2 - 5 Electrica Timişoara 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U17 29 Oct 2009
CS ATLETIC CLUB UNIVERSITATEA VASILE GOLDIŞ Arad - FC SCOLAR Resita 3 - 0 Motorul Arad 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 8 Nov 2009
CS Minerul Motru (GJ) - FCM Târgovişte (DB) 1 - 2 Minerul Motru 2009-2010 Liga 3 6 Nov 2009
CS FC Timişoara SA - LPS Banatul Timişoara 4 - 2 Electrica Timişoara 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 15 Nov 2009
CS Muncitorul Resita (CS) - CS Naţional Sebiş 2 - 4 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2009-2010 Liga 3 13 Nov 2009
CSM Sebeş - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2009-2010 Liga 3 27 Nov 2009
CS Minerul Motru (GJ) - CS Albota 1 - 1 Minerul Motru 2009-2010 Liga 3 19 Mar 2010
SC FC UTA SA - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 5 - 2 ICRTI Arad 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 28 Mar 2010
CS Ralbex Turcineşti - CS Progresul Corabia 1 - 1 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2009-2010 Liga 3 2 Apr 2010
FC Scolar Resita (CS) - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 3 - 4 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2009-2010 Liga 3 9 Apr 2010
FC SCOLAR Resita - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 0 - 3 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2010
CF Bihorul Beiuş (BH) - CS Zlatna (AB) 1 - 1 Municipal Francisc Matei Beiuş 2009-2010 Liga 3 16 Apr 2010
CS FC Timişoara SA 2 - CSS Lugoj 4 - 0 Electrica Timişoara 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 29 Apr 2010
CS Ralbex Turcineşti - CS Minerul Jilt Mătăsari (GJ) 1 - 0 Central Albota 2009-2010 Liga 3 30 Apr 2010
CS Minerul Motru (GJ) - FC Caracal (OT) 1 - 1 Minerul Motru 2009-2010 Liga 3 11 May 2010
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - ACS Jiul Rovinari (GJ) 1 - 1 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2009-2010 Liga 3 21 May 2010
FC BIOLAND Paleu - AS FC Dumbrava Gîlgău Almaşului 1 - 0 Comunal Paleu 2009-2010 Campionatul U19 Județean 17 Jun 2010
CS Muncitorul Resita (CS) - FC Scolar Resita (CS) 0 - 1 Teren neutru Bucureşti 2010-2011 Cupa României 17 Jul 2010
CS Luceafărul Oradea - CS Gloria CTP Arad (AR) 3 - 2 Comunal Borş 2010-2011 Liga 3 27 Aug 2010
CS Zlatna (AB) - FC Unirea Dej 2 - 0 Minaur Zlatna 2010-2011 Liga 3 3 Sep 2010
CS CFR Simeria - CS Naţional Sebiş 0 - 1 Marmosim Simeria 2010-2011 Liga 3 10 Sep 2010
CS Gloria CTP Arad - CS Municipal Şcolar Resiţa 0 - 4 Sega Arad 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2010
ACS Jiul Rovinari (GJ) - CFC Ghecon Lăpuşata (VL) 1 - 0 Tineretului Rovinari 2010-2011 Liga 3 24 Sep 2010
CS Centrul de Fotbal Liberty Salonta - SC FC UTA SA 3 - 0 Municipal Salonta 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 26 Sep 2010
CS Autocatania Caransebes (CS) - CS Termo Dr. Tr. Severin 1 - 0 CSS Balta Sărată Caransebeş 2010-2011 Liga 3 1 Oct 2010
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS Luceafărul Oradea 0 - 3 Naţional Sebiş 2010-2011 Liga 3 15 Oct 2010
CSS Lugoj - LPS Banatul Timişoara 1 - 1 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 17 Oct 2010
FC Drobeta Turnu Severin - FC Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 4 - 1 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2010-2011 Liga 3 29 Oct 2010
CS ATLETIC CLUB UNIVERSITATEA VASILE GOLDIŞ Arad - CS MUREŞUL Deva 2 - 0 Motorul Arad 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 31 Oct 2010
FC Politehnica 2002 Timişoara SA - CSS Lugoj 9 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu - sintetic Timişoara 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 14 Nov 2010
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 0 - 0 Sparta Mediaş 2010-2011 Liga 3 12 Nov 2010
CS CFR Simeria - CF Bihorul Beiuş (BH) 4 - 0 Marmosim Simeria 2010-2011 Liga 3 26 Nov 2010
CSS Caransebeş - SC FC UTA SA 1 - 1 CSS Balta Sărată Caransebeş 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 28 Nov 2010
CS Minerul Jilt Mătăsari (GJ) - CS Vişina Nouă (OT) 0 - 2 Minerul Mătăsari 2010-2011 Liga 3 4 Mar 2011
CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare (MM) - CSM Avântul Reghin 2 - 1 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2010-2011 Liga 3 11 Mar 2011
CS Municipal Şcolar Resiţa - CS Gloria CTP Arad 1 - 0 Arsenal Reşiţa 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 13 Mar 2011
CS Centrul de Fotbal Liberty Salonta - LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea 3 - 0 Municipal Salonta 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 27 Mar 2011
CS Centrul de Fotbal Liberty Salonta - LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea 2 - 1 Municipal Salonta 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 27 Mar 2011
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - FC Cisnădie 1 - 1 Sparta Mediaş 2010-2011 Liga 3 1 Apr 2011
FC Politehnica 2002 Timişoara SA - SC FC Timişoara SA 0 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu - sintetic Timişoara 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 10 Apr 2011
CS Gloria CTP Arad (AR) - CF Bihorul Beiuş (BH) 3 - 0 Sega Arad 2010-2011 Liga 3 15 Apr 2011
SC FC UTA SA - LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea 0 - 1 ICRTI Arad 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 28 Apr 2011
SC FC UTA SA - LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea 3 - 0 ICRTI Arad 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 28 Apr 2011
CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare - CS Millenium Giarmata 2 - 1 Gheorghe Biaş Sânnicolau Mare 2010-2011 Liga 3 3 May 2011
FC Scolar Resita (CS) - CS CFR Simeria 0 - 1 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2010-2011 Liga 3 13 May 2011
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS Gloria CTP Arad (AR) 0 - 0 Naţional Sebiş 2010-2011 Liga 3 3 Jun 2011
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - CS ATLETIC CLUB UNIVERSITATEA VASILE GOLDIŞ Arad 2 - 5 CSS Gloria (Subcetate) Arad 2010-2011 Juniori U13 15 Jun 2011
CSM Sebeş - AFCM Târgu Mureş 5 - 4 CSS Gloria (Subcetate) Arad 2010-2011 Juniori U13 15 Jun 2011
CS Vladimirescu (AR) - CS Naţional Sebiş 1 - 3 Francisc von Neuman Arad 2011-2012 Cupa României 9 Aug 2011
CS Unirea Valea lui Mihai (BH) - CS Jiul Petroşani (HD) 2 - 2 Prazzler Valea lui Mihai 2011-2012 Liga 3 20 Aug 2011
CS Gloria Reşiţa (CS) - CF Bihorul Beiuş (BH) 1 - 1 Gloria Reşiţa 2011-2012 Liga 3 2 Sep 2011
CSS Caransebeş - CS CF Liberty Oradea 0 - 4 CSS Balta Sărată Caransebeş 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 11 Sep 2011
FC Unirea Dej - FC Seso Câmpia Turzii 2 - 1 Municipal Dej 2011-2012 Liga 3 16 Sep 2011
CS Flacăra Făget (TM) - AACS Recaş (TM) 0 - 2 Colterm Timişoara 2011-2012 Liga 3 1 Oct 2011
FC Scolar Resita (CS) - CS Autocatania Caransebes (CS) 2 - 1 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2011-2012 Liga 3 7 Oct 2011
LPS Banatul Timişoara - SC FC Timişoara SA 0 - 2 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 9 Oct 2011
LPS Banatul Timişoara - SC FC Timişoara SA 0 - 3 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 9 Oct 2011
CS Unirea Valea lui Mihai (BH) - CS CFR Simeria 3 - 1 Prazzler Valea lui Mihai 2011-2012 Liga 3 29 Oct 2011
SC FC UTA SA - LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea 1 - 0 Atletico Arad 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 30 Oct 2011
CS Vladimirescu (AR) - CS Jiul Petroşani (HD) 1 - 2 Comunal Vladimirescu 2011-2012 Liga 3 5 Nov 2011
CSS Caransebeş - CS MUREŞUL Deva 2 - 1 CSS Balta Sărată Caransebeş 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 13 Nov 2011
CFR 1933 Timisoara - ACS Viitorul Reghin 16 - 0 CFR Timişoara 2011-2012 Liga I Feminin 28 Apr 2012
AFC Voinţa Lupac - CS Gloria Reşiţa (CS) 8 - 3 Voinţa Lupac 2012-2013 Cupa României 18 Jul 2012
CS Flacăra Făget (TM) - CS FC Timişoara SA 2 (TM) 4 - 3 Colterm Timişoara 2012-2013 Cupa României 1 Aug 2012
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) 5 - 3 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2012-2013 Cupa României 29 Aug 2012
CS Şoimii Pâncota - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 0 - 1 Şoimii Pâncota 2012-2013 Liga 3 31 Aug 2012
CS FC Hunedoara (HD) - CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) 2 - 0 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2012-2013 Liga 3 14 Sep 2012
CSS Caransebeş - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 3 CSS Balta Sărată Caransebeş 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 30 Sep 2012
CSS Lugoj - LPS Banatul Timişoara 0 - 1 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2012
SC FC UTA SA - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 2 - 1 Motorul Arad 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2012
CS Atletico Arad - LPS Satu Mare 3 - 3 CSS Gloria (Subcetate) Arad 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 28 Oct 2012
CS Minerul Jilt Mătăsari (GJ) - CS Vladimirescu (AR) 2 - 0 Minerul Mătăsari 2012-2013 Liga 3 26 Oct 2012
SC FC UTA SA - LPS Cluj-Napoca 4 - 1 Motorul Arad 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 4 Nov 2012
CFR 1933 Timisoara - CS Independenta Baia Mare 8 - 0 CFR Timişoara 2012-2013 Liga I Feminin 11 Nov 2012
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - CS Turnu Severin 5 - 0 Cetate Deva 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 18 Nov 2012
ACS Jiul Rovinari (GJ) - CS Minerul Motru (GJ) 1 - 5 Tineretului Rovinari 2012-2013 Liga 3 16 Nov 2012
CS Atletico Arad - CS FC BIHOR Oradea 2 - 0 Sega Arad 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 8 Dec 2012
CS Autocatania Caransebes (CS) - CS Vladimirescu (AR) 3 - 2 CSS Balta Sărată Caransebeş 2012-2013 Liga 3 9 Mar 2013
FC Municipal 2012 Resita - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 1 - 0 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 17 Mar 2013
SC FC UTA SA - CS Luceafărul Oradea 1 - 1 Sega Arad 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 24 Mar 2013
CS Minerul Jilt Mătăsari (GJ) - SCM 2012 Resita (CS) 1 - 1 Minerul Mătăsari 2012-2013 Liga 3 29 Mar 2013
CS Atletico Arad - CS FC Zalău 3 - 0 CSS Gloria (Subcetate) Arad 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 14 Apr 2013
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS Minerul Jilt Mătăsari (GJ) 2 - 3 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2012-2013 Liga 3 19 Apr 2013
CFR 1933 Timisoara - Clubul Sportiv Brazi 5 - 2 CFR Timişoara 2012-2013 Play-Off Liga I Feminin 30 Apr 2013
CS Muncitorul Resita (CS) - CS A.S.R.A. Apa Craiova (DJ) 1 - 1 Voinţa Lupac 2012-2013 Liga 3 3 May 2013
CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) - FC Seso Câmpia Turzii 2 - 0 Olimpia Satu Mare 2012-2013 Liga 3 18 May 2013
AS Strehaia (MH) - CS Universitatea Petrosani 1 - 4 Jiul Petroşani 2012-2013 Campionatul U19 Județean 22 Jun 2013
CS Posada Perișani - CS Energia Craiova 1 - 2 Jiul Petroşani 2012-2013 Campionatul U19 Județean 22 Jun 2013
CS RIPENSIA Timişoara (TM) - CS Flacăra Făget (TM) 0 - 0 Electrica Timişoara 2013-2014 Cupa României 17 Jul 2013
CS RIPENSIA Timişoara (TM) - CS Millenium Giarmata 5 - 4 Electrica Timişoara 2013-2014 Cupa României 31 Jul 2013
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS Muncitorul Resita (CS) 1 - 1 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2013-2014 Liga 3 30 Aug 2013
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 6 CSS Gloria (Subcetate) Arad 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 8 Sep 2013
SCM 2012 Resita (CS) - CS Muncitorul Resita (CS) 1 - 0 Gloria Reşiţa 2013-2014 Liga 3 13 Sep 2013
CS Oşorhei (BH) - CS Naţional Sebiş 0 - 3 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2013-2014 Liga 3 27 Sep 2013
ACS Jiul Rovinari (GJ) - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 0 Tineretului Rovinari 2013-2014 Liga 3 4 Oct 2013
FC Bihor Oradea - LPS Satu Mare 3 - 0 Comunal Paleu 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 6 Oct 2013
CS Oşorhei (BH) - CS Ineu (AR) 0 - 2 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2013-2014 Liga 3 8 Oct 2013
SC FC UTA Arad - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 - 3 ICRTI Arad 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2013
CS FC Caransebes (CS) - CS FC Hunedoara (HD) 2 - 0 CSS Balta Sărată Caransebeş 2013-2014 Liga 3 8 Nov 2013
CS Mioveni - CS Minerul Motru 2008 (GJ) 3 - 1 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2013-2014 Liga 2 16 Nov 2013
CSS Lugoj - LPS Banatul Timişoara 0 - 0 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 30 Nov 2013
CS Ineu (AR) - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) 0 - 0 Central Ineu 2013-2014 Liga 3 1 Mar 2014
AFC ASA 2013 Targu Mures (MS) - CS Minerul Motru 2008 (GJ) 4 - 1 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2013-2014 Liga 2 8 Mar 2014
CS U Craiova SA (DJ) - CS Minerul Motru 2008 (GJ) 6 - 0 Ion Oblemenco Craiova 2013-2014 Liga 2 22 Mar 2014
FC Bihor Oradea - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 1 - 4 Comunal Paleu 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 6 Apr 2014
CS Măgura Cisnădie - CS Metalul Otelu Rosu (CS) 3 - 4 Minerul Motru 2014-2015 Baraj Liga 3 21 Jun 2014
CS Metalul Reșița - CS Şoimii Pâncota 2 - 0 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2014-2015 Liga 2 6 Sep 2014
CS FC Caransebes (CS) - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 0 - 0 Municipal Caransebeş 2014-2015 Liga 2 13 Sep 2014
CS Mioveni - CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) 1 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2014-2015 Liga 2 28 Sep 2014
CSC Sânmartin - ACS Industria Galda 6 - 3 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2014-2015 Liga 3 4 Oct 2014
CS Baloteşti - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - 3 2014-2015 Liga 2 11 Oct 2014
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - ACS Inter Olt Slatina (OT) 0 - 0 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2014-2015 Liga 2 18 Oct 2014
CS Mioveni - CS Şoimii Pâncota 3 - 1 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2014-2015 Liga 2 1 Nov 2014
CSC Sânmartin - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 2 - 0 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2014-2015 Liga 3 15 Nov 2014
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) 2 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2014-2015 Liga 2 22 Nov 2014
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CS Baloteşti 2 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2014-2015 Liga 2 7 Mar 2015
CS FC Caransebes (CS) - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) 2 - 2 Municipal Caransebeş 2014-2015 Liga 2 28 Mar 2015
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - ACS Ştiinţa Turceni 3 - 3 Tineretului Rovinari 2014-2015 Liga 3 3 Apr 2015
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 3 - 1 Arena CSO Cugir 2014-2015 Liga 3 24 Apr 2015
CS Iernut - CSM Sighetul Marmatiei (MM) 1 - 0 Cornel Orza Iernut 2014-2015 Liga 3 9 May 2015
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - CSC Sânmartin 4 - 0 Arena CSO Cugir 2014-2015 Liga 3 22 May 2015
ACS Performanţa Ighiu - ACS Progresul Pecica 1 - 1 Comunal Ighiu Ighiu 2015-2016 Baraj Liga 3 20 Jun 2015
ACS Flacăra Horezu - CS Măgura Cisnădie 1 - 2 Treapt Horezu 2015-2016 Baraj Liga 3 27 Jun 2015
CS FC Caransebes (CS) - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 3 - 1 Municipal Caransebeş 2015-2016 Liga 2 29 Aug 2015
ACS Industria Galda - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 3 - 4 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2015-2016 Liga 3 5 Sep 2015
CS Oşorhei (BH) - SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) 1 - 3 Comunal Alparea Oşorhei 2015-2016 Cupa României 9 Sep 2015
CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) - CS Iernut 3 - 0 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2015-2016 Liga 3 12 Sep 2015
SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 - 1 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga 2 19 Sep 2015
AS FC ASA 2013 Targu Mures 2 - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 4 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Cupa României 24 Sep 2015
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 2 - 0 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2015-2016 Liga 2 3 Oct 2015
CS Şoimii Pâncota - CS Mioveni 1 - 0 Şoimii Pâncota 2015-2016 Liga 2 7 Oct 2015
CS Oşorhei (BH) - CS Iernut 2 - 0 Comunal Alparea Oşorhei 2015-2016 Liga 3 16 Oct 2015
CS FC Caransebes (CS) - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 - 5 2015-2016 Liga 2 24 Oct 2015
CS Măgura Cisnădie - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 0 - 0 Textila Cisnădie 2015-2016 Liga 3 6 Nov 2015
CS Şoimii Pâncota - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) 3 - 0 Şoimii Pâncota 2015-2016 Liga 2 11 Nov 2015
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) - SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) 1 - 0 Motorul Arad 2015-2016 Liga 2 22 Nov 2015
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 1 - 1 Olimpia Satu Mare 2015-2016 Liga 2 5 Dec 2015
CFR 1933 Timisoara - Independenta Baia Mare 3 - 1 CFR Timişoara 2015-2016 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 12 Dec 2015
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) 2 - 1 Gaz Metan Mediaş 2015-2016 Liga 2 8 Mar 2016
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 2 - 1 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2015-2016 Liga 2 19 Mar 2016
CS Şoimii Pâncota - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) 0 - 2 Şoimii Pâncota 2015-2016 Liga 2 26 Mar 2016
CFR 1933 Timisoara - Juniorul Satu Mare 9 - 0 CFR Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 3 Apr 2016
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - Olimpia 2 Cluj 3 - 2 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 27 May 2016
CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti - Hermannstadt Sibiu 1 - 5 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2016-2017 Baraj Liga 3 25 Jun 2016
CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) - CS Afumaţi 1 - 0 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2016-2017 Liga 2 13 Aug 2016
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 3 - 0 Tineretului Braşov 2016-2017 Liga 2 28 Aug 2016
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) - CS Mioveni 0 - 0 Motorul Arad 2016-2017 Liga 2 3 Sep 2016
CS Naţional Sebiş - ACS Performanţa Ighiu 3 - 2 Naţional Sebiş 2016-2017 Cupa României 14 Sep 2016
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 3 - 0 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2016-2017 Liga 2 21 Sep 2016
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - Juniorul Satu Mare 9 - 0 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 2 Oct 2016
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) 1 - 1 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016-2017 Liga 2 9 Oct 2016
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - CS Ineu 3 - 0 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 16 Oct 2016
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 2 - 0 Motorul Arad 2016-2017 Liga 2 22 Oct 2016
ACS Poli Timișoara 2 - LPS Banatul Timişoara 5 - 3 Dan Păltinişanu 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Cupa României U17 23 Nov 2016
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - CS Mioveni 1 - 0 Olimpia Satu Mare 2016-2017 Liga 2 10 Dec 2016
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - CFR 1933 Timisoara 3 - 4 Dan Păltinişanu - sintetic Timişoara 2016-2017 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 26 Feb 2017
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Foresta Suceava 2 - 1 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Liga 2 18 Mar 2017
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - Ladies Targu Mures 13 - 1 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 9 Apr 2017
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 2 - 0 Otto Greffner Șiria 2016-2017 Liga 2 25 Apr 2017
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 2 Tineretului Braşov 2016-2017 Liga 2 20 May 2017
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 7 - 0 Olimpia Satu Mare 2016-2017 Liga 2 31 May 2017
ACSF Alb-Negru al Studenţilor Clujeni - FC Lăpuşul Târgu Lăpuş 8 - 0 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Baraj Liga 3 17 Jun 2017
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 1 Olimpia Satu Mare 2017-2018 Liga 2 12 Aug 2017
CS Luceafărul Oradea - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 3 - 4 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2017-2018 Liga 2 23 Aug 2017
AFC UTA Arad - CS Baloteşti 2 - 2 Otto Greffner Șiria 2017-2018 Liga 2 2 Sep 2017
ACS Poli Timişoara - LPS Banatul Timişoara 5 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu 2 Timişoara 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 6 Sep 2017
ACS Poli Timişoara - LPS Banatul Timişoara 1 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu 2 Timişoara 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 6 Sep 2017
Fotbal Club Argeş - CS Sportul Snagov SA 1 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2017-2018 Liga 2 23 Sep 2017
CS Mioveni - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş 2 - 1 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2017-2018 Liga 2 9 Oct 2017
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 2 - 4 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2017-2018 Cupa României 25 Oct 2017
Fotbal Club Argeş - AFC Hermannstadt 0 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2017-2018 Liga 2 28 Oct 2017
CS Afumaţi - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 0 Comunal Afumaţi 2017-2018 Liga 2 11 Nov 2017
AFC UTA Arad - Fotbal Club Argeş 0 - 1 Otto Greffner Șiria 2017-2018 Liga 2 25 Nov 2017
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2017-2018 Liga 2 10 Dec 2017
CFR 1933 Timisoara - Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 1 - 2 CFR Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 11 Mar 2018
CS Luceafărul Oradea - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2 - 0 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2017-2018 Liga 2 24 Mar 2018
CS Mioveni - AFC UTA Arad 1 - 1 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2017-2018 Liga 2 28 Mar 2018
CS Mioveni - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 0 - 1 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2017-2018 Liga 2 25 Apr 2018
AFC UTA Arad - ACS Foresta Suceava 8 - 1 Otto Greffner Șiria 2017-2018 Liga 2 5 May 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 2 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2017-2018 Liga 2 21 May 2018
CS Petrolul Bustuchin - CS Crişul Chişineu Criş 0 - 3 Comunal Petrolul Bustuchin Bustuchin 2018-2019 Baraj Liga 3 30 Jun 2018
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2 - 0 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Liga 2 3 Aug 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 1 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2018-2019 Liga 2 25 Aug 2018
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - ASSCS Farul Constanţa 5 - 3 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2018-2019 Liga 2 9 Sep 2018
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 1 - 2 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2018-2019 Cupa României 12 Sep 2018
CS Luceafărul Oradea - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 0 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2018-2019 Liga 2 22 Sep 2018
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 1 - 1 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga 2 7 Oct 2018
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 0 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 14 Oct 2018
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - ASSCS Farul Constanţa 2 - 1 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 29 Oct 2018
ACS Energeticianul - CS Baloteşti 3 - 0 Jiul Petroşani 2018-2019 Liga 2 10 Nov 2018
CS Luceafărul Oradea - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 0 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2018-2019 Liga 2 24 Nov 2018
AFC UTA Arad - CSS Slatina 2 - 1 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 25 Nov 2018
AFC UTA Arad - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 1 - 2 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 25 Nov 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 3 - 1 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 7 Dec 2018
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 1 - 1 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 3 Mar 2019
CS Hunedoara - AFC Unirea 1924 3 - 0 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2018-2019 Liga 3 9 Mar 2019
CS Mioveni - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 4 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2018-2019 Liga 2 15 Mar 2019
AFC UTA Arad - CS Sportul Snagov SA 3 - 1 Motorul Arad 2018-2019 Liga 2 31 Mar 2019
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 2 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga 3 5 Apr 2019
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 2 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 10 Apr 2019
ACS Energeticianul - AFC UTA Arad 2 - 2 Jiul Petroşani 2018-2019 Liga 2 26 Apr 2019
CS Luceafărul Oradea - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 1 - 0 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2018-2019 Liga 2 11 May 2019
ACS Energeticianul - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 2 Jiul Petroşani 2018-2019 Liga 2 19 May 2019
ACS Progresul Pecica - CSO Retezatul Hațeg 2 - 1 Progresul Pecica 2019-2020 Baraj Liga 3 15 Jun 2019


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS FC Timişoara SA - LPS Banatul Timişoara 3 - 0 UMT Timişoara 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 3 May 2009


Calendar