Nume:Nan Marilena Catalina


Din: Alexandria, judetul Teleorman


NumeNan
PrenumeMarilena Catalina
LotulLiga 2(Fotbal)
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CSS Slatina - LPS Târgu Jiu 4 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 8 Oct 2009
LPS Piteşti - CSM Targoviste 2 - 1 Aripi Piteşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 11 Oct 2009
CS GAZ METAN CFR Craiova - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 3 - 0 Comunal Pieleşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2009
SC FC U Craiova SA - FC OLTCHIM Râmnicu Vâlcea 4 - 0 Tineretului Craiova 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 8 Nov 2009
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - CS MINERUL Lupeni 3 - 1 Tineretului Craiova 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 12 Nov 2009
CS Scoala de Fotbal Gica Popescu - ACS ENERGIA Rovinari 4 - 1 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 24 Nov 2009
FC DUNĂREA Giurgiu - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 4 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 7 Mar 2010
CS Argeşul Mihăileşti - AS Unirea Tărlungeni 3 - 1 Argeşul Mihăileşti 2009-2010 Liga 3 26 Mar 2010
CSS Slatina - CS GAZ METAN CFR Craiova 1 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2010
CSM Targoviste - CS Chimia Brazi (PH) 1 - 3 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2009-2010 Liga 3 9 Apr 2010
CS Otopeni - FC ASTRA Ploieşti 1 - 2 Nefele Sports (Radet - Termo) Bucureşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 18 Apr 2010
CS DACIA Mioveni - CS Otopeni 0 - 3 Comunal Ştefăneşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2010
CS GAZ METAN CFR Craiova - ACS ENERGIA Rovinari 3 - 1 CFR Craiova 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 29 Apr 2010
CS Albota - FC Argeş 2 3 - 1 Central Albota 2009-2010 Liga 3 1 May 2010
FC DUNĂREA Giurgiu - SC FC PROGRESUL Bucureşti SA 5 - 0 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 12 May 2010
FC Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - CS Vişina Nouă (OT) 1 - 2 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2009-2010 Liga 3 14 May 2010
FC UNIVERSITATEA FEFS Craiova - CS DEC Drobeta Turnu Severin 1 - 0 Termo Işalniţa 2009-2010 Juniori U13 8 Jun 2010
FC OLTCHIM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 3 Termo Işalniţa 2009-2010 Juniori U13 8 Jun 2010
AFC Comprest GIM (B) - CS Petrolistul Kaproni Boldeşti 3 - 3 Mielu Oprean 1 Decembrie 2009-2010 Liga 3 11 Jun 2010
CS Podari (DJ) - FC Universitatea Craiova 2 4 - 2 Unirea Podari 2010-2011 Cupa României 11 Aug 2010
SC CS FC Piatra Olt SA - CFC Ghecon Lăpuşata (VL) 1 - 2 Rapid Piatra Olt 2010-2011 Liga 3 8 Oct 2010
CS FC Astra 2 Giurgiu - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 3 - 2 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2010
SC FC U Craiova SA - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 3 - 2 Tineretului Craiova 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 31 Oct 2010
FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş - CSM Moreni 2 - 3 Municipal Curtea de Argeş 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 7 Nov 2010
CS Phoenix Ulmu (CL) - ABC Stoicescu (BZ) 4 - 1 Rocar Bucureşti 2010-2011 Liga 3 5 Nov 2010
CS Sporting Piteşti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 1 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 14 Nov 2010
CS Victoria Brăneşti - SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti SA 0 - 3 Aversa Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 21 Nov 2010
CS Vişina Nouă (OT) - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 - 0 Sportul Vişina 2010-2011 Liga 3 27 Nov 2010
CS FC Astra 2 Giurgiu - SC FC Argeş SA 1 - 1 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 5 Dec 2010
CS FC Astra 2 Giurgiu - SC FC Argeş SA 1 - 1 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 5 Dec 2010
CSM Slatina - CFC Ghecon Lăpuşata (VL) 2 - 1 1 Mai Slatina 2010-2011 Liga 3 4 Mar 2011
CS Concordia Chiajna - CS Otopeni 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 3 Apr 2011
FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş - CS FC Astra 2 Giurgiu 2 - 3 Municipal Curtea de Argeş 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 14 Apr 2011
ABC Stoicescu (BZ) - AFC Comprest GIM (B) 0 - 2 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2010-2011 Liga 3 15 Apr 2011
FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş - CS FC Astra 2 Giurgiu 0 - 2 Municipal Curtea de Argeş 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 14 Apr 2011
Clubul Sportiv Real Craiova - FC Sporting Craiova 1 - 1 Termo Işalniţa 2010-2011 Liga I Feminin 17 Apr 2011
CS ALRO Slatina - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 1 - 1 1 Mai - Teren III Slatina 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2011
CS ALRO Slatina - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 2 - 1 1 Mai - Teren III Slatina 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 21 Apr 2011
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - CS Smart Fotball School Ionescu 1 - 5 CNAF Buftea sintetic Buftea 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 1 May 2011
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - CS Smart Fotball School Ionescu 3 - 1 CNAF Buftea sintetic Buftea 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 1 May 2011
CS Prometeu Craiova (DJ) - CS Minerul Jilt Mătăsari (GJ) 1 - 2 Electroputere Valea Roşie Craiova 2010-2011 Liga 3 3 May 2011
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - CS MINERUL Motru 2008 1 - 1 Tineretului Craiova 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 5 May 2011
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - CS MINERUL Motru 2008 2 - 0 Tineretului Craiova 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 5 May 2011
ABC Stoicescu (BZ) - CS Phoenix Ulmu (CL) 2 - 1 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2010-2011 Liga 3 6 May 2011
SC FC Argeş SA - CS FC Astra 2 Giurgiu 0 - 2 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 15 May 2011
SC FC Argeş SA - CS FC Astra 2 Giurgiu 2 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 15 May 2011
FC Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - FC Caracal (OT) 3 - 1 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2010-2011 Liga 3 27 May 2011
SC FC Voluntari SA - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 0 - 3 Viscofil Popeşti-Leordeni 2011-2012 Cupa României 16 Aug 2011
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS Phoenix Ulmu (CL) 0 - 0 Viscofil Popeşti-Leordeni 2011-2012 Liga 3 26 Aug 2011
CS Rapid Clejani (GR) - CS Chimia Brazi (PH) 1 - 0 Parc Bragadiru 2011-2012 Liga 3 2 Sep 2011
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - FC Gloria Buzău 7 - 1 Voinţa Bucureşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 4 Sep 2011
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - FC Gloria Buzău 2 - 0 Voinţa Bucureşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 4 Sep 2011
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - FC Caracal (OT) 3 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2011-2012 Liga 3 9 Sep 2011
CS ALRO Slatina - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 0 - 1 1 Mai - Teren III Slatina 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 18 Sep 2011
CS ALRO Slatina - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 0 - 5 1 Mai - Teren III Slatina 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 18 Sep 2011
CS Victoria Chirnogi (CL) - SC FC Rapid Bucureşti 2 (B) 1 - 0 Comunal Chirnogi 2011-2012 Liga 3 23 Sep 2011
FC ASTRA Ploieşti - SC FC Argeş SA 0 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 25 Sep 2011
FC ASTRA Ploieşti - SC FC Argeş SA 1 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 25 Sep 2011
Clubul Sportiv Brazi - CS METALUL Vlahita 8 - 0 Brazi Negoieşti 2011-2012 Liga I Feminin 2 Oct 2011
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - CS Smart Fotball School Ionescu 2 - 0 Chitila Chitila 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 9 Oct 2011
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - CS Smart Fotball School Ionescu 2 - 1 Chitila Chitila 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 9 Oct 2011
FC Caracal (OT) - FC Cisnădie 0 - 0 Parc Caracal 2011-2012 Liga 3 14 Oct 2011
SC FC Sportul Studentesc Bucureşti SA - CS Buftea (IF) 0 - 2 Regie Bucureşti 2011-2012 Liga 3 22 Oct 2011
FC GIROM Albota (AG) - CS Atletic Bradu 3 - 1 Central Albota 2011-2012 Liga 3 29 Oct 2011
CSS Craiova - ACS ENERGIA Rovinari 0 - 4 Oltenia Işalniţa 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 30 Oct 2011
AS FC Danut Coman (AG) - CFC Ghecon Lăpuşata (VL) 3 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2012-2013 Cupa României 18 Jul 2012
ACS Progresul Cernica (IF) - CS Vişina Nouă (OT) 4 - 2 Comunal Cernica 2012-2013 Liga 3 31 Aug 2012
AS Aluminiu Alro Sectia Fotbal- Alro Slatina - LPS Piteşti 3 - 3 1 Mai - Teren III Slatina 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 9 Sep 2012
AS Aluminiu Alro Sectia Fotbal- Alro Slatina - LPS Piteşti 3 - 0 1 Mai - Teren III Slatina 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U17 9 Sep 2012
FC Unirea Campina (PH) - CSM Avântul Reghin 0 - 0 Rafinăria Steaua Română Câmpina 2012-2013 Liga 3 14 Sep 2012
Clubul Sportiv Universitatea - Clubul Sportiv Real Craiova 0 - 13 CSS Peco Alexandria 2012-2013 Liga I Feminin 23 Sep 2012
LPS Slatina - LPS Târgu Jiu 1 - 3 1 Mai Slatina 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 30 Sep 2012
AS Aluminiu Alro Sectia Fotbal- Alro Slatina - CSU Vointa Sibiu 2 - 3 1 Mai - Teren III Slatina 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 7 Oct 2012
Clubul Sportiv Universitatea - Sporting Craiova 5 - 2 CSS Peco Alexandria 2012-2013 Liga I Feminin 14 Oct 2012
Clubul Sportiv Universitatea - Clubul Sportiv Real Craiova 3 - 2 Municipal Alexandria 2012-2013 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 21 Oct 2012
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CS Victoria Chirnogi (CL) 5 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2012-2013 Liga 3 19 Oct 2012
LPS Slatina - CSU Vointa Sibiu 1 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2012
CS Victoria Chirnogi (CL) - SC FC Rapid Bucureşti 2 (B) 0 - 4 Comunal Chirnogi 2012-2013 Liga 3 9 Nov 2012
Clubul Sportiv Universitatea - Clubul Sportiv Brazi 1 - 4 Municipal Alexandria 2012-2013 Liga I Feminin 18 Nov 2012
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - SC FC Buftea SA 6 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 10 Mar 2013
CS Vişina Nouă (OT) - ACS Progresul Cernica (IF) 2 - 0 Sportul Vişina 2012-2013 Liga 3 9 Mar 2013
CS Scoala de Fotbal Gica Popescu - FC Damila Maciuca SA 9 - 0 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 17 Mar 2013
Clubul Sportiv Universitatea - CSS Târgovişte 1 - 2 Municipal Alexandria 2012-2013 Liga I Feminin 24 Mar 2013
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - FC Unirea 04 Slobozia 1 - 1 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 17 Apr 2013
SC FC Sportul Studentesc 2 (B) - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 0 Romprim Bucureşti 2012-2013 Liga 3 19 Apr 2013
FCM Târgovişte (DB) - AFC Conpet Ploieşti 0 - 2 Alpan Şotânga 2012-2013 Liga 3 26 Apr 2013
CS Victoria Chirnogi (CL) - ACS Rapid Fetesti (IL) 3 - 1 Comunal Chirnogi 2012-2013 Liga 3 11 May 2013
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 3 - 1 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2012-2013 Juniori U15 5 Jun 2013
CS Scoala de Fotbal Gica Popescu - CSS Drobeta Turnu-Severin 5 - 0 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2012-2013 Juniori U15 5 Jun 2013
AS Popesti Leordeni (IF) - FC Stefanesti (IF) 1 - 0 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2013-2014 Cupa României 31 Jul 2013
CS Baloteşti - SC FC Sportul Studenţesc (B) 0 - 0 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2013-2014 Cupa României 27 Aug 2013
ACS Rapid Fetesti (IL) - FC Stefanesti (IF) 0 - 2 Tineretului Feteşti 2013-2014 Liga 3 6 Sep 2013
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 3 - 3 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2013
CS FC Balş 2007 (OT) - CS Tunari 1 - 0 Parc Balş 2013-2014 Liga 3 21 Sep 2013
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA 4 - 0 Comunal Aninoasa 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 29 Sep 2013
AFC Conpet Ploieşti - ACS Civitas Fagaras (BV) 3 - 1 Conpet Strejnicu 2013-2014 Liga 3 8 Oct 2013
CS Tunari - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 2 - 1 Tunari Tunari 2013-2014 Liga 3 26 Oct 2013
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 3 Nov 2013
Clubul Sportiv Universitatea - CSS Târgovişte 5 - 2 CSS Peco Alexandria 2013-2014 Liga I Feminin 13 Nov 2013
ACS FC Olt Slatina - CS Minerul Motru 1 - 0 Rapid Piatra Olt 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 17 Nov 2013
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CS Inter Clinceni (IF) 1 - 3 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2013-2014 Liga 3 15 Nov 2013
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CS Podari (DJ) 2 - 1 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2013-2014 Liga 3 7 Mar 2014
Şcoala de Fotbal Gică Popescu - CS Minerul Motru 0 - 2 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 13 Mar 2014
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 4 Antilosport Bucureşti 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 19 Mar 2014
AFC Conpet Ploieşti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 0 Conpet Strejnicu 2013-2014 Liga 3 21 Mar 2014
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 5 - 2 Piţi Varga Bucureşti 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2014
CS Baloteşti - CS Vişina Nouă (OT) 0 - 0 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2013-2014 Liga 3 29 Mar 2014
Clubul Sportiv Universitatea - Selena SN Constanta 4 - 1 Municipal Alexandria 2013-2014 Play-Off Liga I Feminin 27 Apr 2014
Clubul Sportiv Universitatea - Otelul Galati 2 - 2 Municipal Alexandria 2013-2014 Play-Off Liga I Feminin 8 Jun 2014
AS Arsenal Malu (GR) - CS Tunari 3 - 2 Comunal Malu 2014-2015 Cupa României 16 Jul 2014
CS Podari (DJ) - FCM Târgovişte (DB) 0 - 1 Unirea Podari 2014-2015 Liga 3 30 Aug 2014
FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) - ACS Înainte Modelu 3 - 1 Mielu Oprean 1 Decembrie 2014-2015 Liga 3 5 Sep 2014
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - ACS Gloria Popesti Leordeni (IF) 2 - 1 Juventus Bucureşti 2014-2015 Liga 3 20 Sep 2014
CS Tunari - AS Vointa Snagov (IF) 6 - 3 Tunari Tunari 2014-2015 Liga 3 26 Sep 2014
SC FC Voluntari SA - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 1 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu Voluntari 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 5 Oct 2014
SC FC Voluntari SA - CSS Targoviste 2 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu Voluntari 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 5 Oct 2014
CS Mioveni - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 0 - 1 2014-2015 Liga 2 11 Oct 2014
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - FC Gloria Buzău 5 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 18 Oct 2014
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - FC Gloria Buzău 2 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 18 Oct 2014
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CS Atletic Bradu 0 - 2 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Oct 2014
CSS Targoviste - CS Atletic Bradu 1 - 8 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Oct 2014
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - AFC Metalosport Galaţi 2 - 2 CNAF Buftea sintetic Buftea 2014-2015 Liga 3 1 Nov 2014
ACS Gloria Popesti Leordeni (IF) - SC FC Otelul Galaţi (GL) 4 - 2 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2014-2015 Liga 3 21 Nov 2014
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - SC FC Petrolul SA Ploieşti 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 29 Nov 2014
CSS Targoviste - SC FC Petrolul SA Ploieşti 1 - 7 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 29 Nov 2014
CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - AFC Astra (GR) 4 - 1 Concordia Chiajna 2014-2015 Liga 3 7 Mar 2015
CS Scoala de Fotbal Gica Popescu - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 0 - 4 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 18 Mar 2015
CS Scoala de Fotbal Gica Popescu - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 2 - 1 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 18 Mar 2015
ACS Academica Argeș - SC FC Petrolul SA Ploieşti 2 - 2 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 21 Mar 2015
ACS Academica Argeș - SC FC Petrolul SA Ploieşti 0 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 21 Mar 2015
ACS FC Olt Slatina - CSS Craiova 4 - 1 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Mar 2015
SC FC Voluntari SA - ASC Bacau (BC) 4 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu Voluntari 2014-2015 Liga 2 28 Mar 2015
ACS FC Olt Slatina - CSS Craiova 2 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Mar 2015
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - AFC Metalosport Galaţi 0 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2014-2015 Liga 3 4 Apr 2015
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Mioveni 0 - 1 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2015
ACS FC Viitorul Axintele (IL) - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 3 Comunal Axintele 2014-2015 Liga 3 2 May 2015
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - AS Progresul Calarasi 1 - 6 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2014-2015 Juniori U15 4 Jun 2015
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2014-2015 Juniori U15 4 Jun 2015
CSS Giurgiu - ACS SF Farul 2010 Constanta 0 - 14 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2014-2015 Juniori U15 4 Jun 2015
ACS Înainte Modelu - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 3 - 4 Vasile Enache Modelu 2015-2016 Liga 3 5 Sep 2015
ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova - CSS Slatina 1 - 4 CFR Craiova 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2015
ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova - CSS Slatina 0 - 3 CFR Craiova 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 12 Sep 2015
CS Afumaţi - CS Podari (DJ) 3 - 1 Comunal Afumaţi 2015-2016 Liga 3 19 Sep 2015
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - CS FC Hunedoara (HD) 0 - 2 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2015-2016 Liga 3 26 Sep 2015
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - ACSM Olteniţa 1 - 0 Juventus Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga 3 2 Oct 2015
Universitatea Alexandria - Selena SN Constanta 4 - 1 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 4 Oct 2015
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS FC Caransebes (CS) 3 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2015-2016 Liga 2 7 Oct 2015
CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - CS Stefanesti 2 - 1 Concordia Chiajna 2015-2016 Liga 3 24 Oct 2015
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - CS Minerul Motru (GJ) 1 - 1 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2015-2016 Liga 3 30 Oct 2015
Universitatea Alexandria - ACS Viitorul Reghin 2 - 9 Comunal Buzescu 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 8 Nov 2015
CS FC Caransebes (CS) - CS Mioveni 0 - 3 Municipal Caransebeş 2015-2016 Liga 2 7 Nov 2015
ACS FC Olt Slatina - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 0 - 1 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 15 Nov 2015
Universitatea Alexandria - CSM Paşcani 8 - 0 Comunal Buzescu 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 22 Nov 2015
FC Dinamo 1948 SA Bucuresti 2 (B) - CS Petrolistul Boldesti (PH) 0 - 3 Romprim Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga 3 20 Nov 2015
FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) - Sport Club Bacau (BC) 2 - 0 Gloria Buzău 2015-2016 Liga 2 5 Dec 2015
ACSO Filiaşi - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 1 - 1 Oltenia Işalniţa 2015-2016 Liga 3 4 Mar 2016
Universitatea Alexandria - Magura 2012 Bacau 2 - 2 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 3 Apr 2016
Universitatea Alexandria - CS Viitorul 2010 Buzau 1 - 1 Comunal Buzescu 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 13 Mar 2016
CS Baloteşti - FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) 1 - 1 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2015-2016 Liga 2 23 Mar 2016
ACS Gloria Popesti Leordeni (IF) - ACSM Olteniţa 1 - 1 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2015-2016 Liga 3 2 Apr 2016
Universitatea Alexandria - Universitatea Galati 4 - 2 Comunal Buzescu 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 17 Apr 2016
ACSM Olteniţa - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 4 - 3 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2015-2016 Liga 3 14 May 2016
Universitatea Alexandria - CSS Târgovişte 1 - 3 Comunal Buzescu 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 15 May 2016
ACS Tractorul Cetate - ACS Şirineasa 3 - 1 Tractorul Cetate 2016-2017 Baraj Liga 3 25 Jun 2016
AS Electroaparataj - AS Vointa Snagov (IF) 7 - 1 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2016-2017 Cupa României 10 Aug 2016
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea 1 - 0 1 Mai Slobozia 2016-2017 Cupa României 24 Aug 2016
CS Afumaţi - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 0 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 3 Sep 2016
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 0 Ionuţ Trandafir Ciorani 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Sep 2016
AFC Astra 2 - AS Arsenal Malu (GR) 3 - 1 Astra Ploieşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 9 Sep 2016
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 3 Parc Bragadiru 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 18 Sep 2016
CS Unirea Tarlungeni - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 0 - 10 Parc Bragadiru 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 18 Sep 2016
SC Popeşti-Leordeni - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 0 - 0 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2016-2017 Liga 3 17 Sep 2016
CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 2 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2016-2017 Liga 2 21 Sep 2016
Universitatea Alexandria - Universitatea Galati 4 - 1 Municipal Alexandria 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 25 Sep 2016
ACS Înainte Modelu - CS Petrolistul Boldești 4 - 3 Vasile Enache Modelu 2016-2017 Liga 3 30 Sep 2016
Universitatea Alexandria - ACS Viitorul Reghin 2 - 0 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 9 Oct 2016
Universitatea Alexandria - Real 2 Craiova 4 - 0 Municipal Alexandria 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 16 Oct 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 5 - 0 Juventus Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga 2 15 Oct 2016
Universitatea Alexandria - Real 2 Craiova 3 - 1 Municipal Alexandria 2016-2017 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 23 Oct 2016
AS Arsenal Malu (GR) - SC Popeşti-Leordeni 0 - 6 Comunal Malu 2016-2017 Liga 3 22 Oct 2016
Universitatea Alexandria - Armonia Dolhesti 3 - 1 Municipal Alexandria 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 6 Nov 2016
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - ACS Înainte Modelu 4 - 0 1 Mai Slobozia 2016-2017 Liga 3 4 Nov 2016
ACSO Filiaşi - ACS Șirineasa 2 - 0 Oltenia Işalniţa 2016-2017 Liga 3 11 Nov 2016
Universitatea Alexandria - Selena SN Constanta 4 - 1 Municipal Alexandria 2016-2017 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 20 Nov 2016
CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) - CS Afumaţi 1 - 2 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2016-2017 Liga 2 19 Nov 2016
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 3 - 1 Tineretului Rovinari 2016-2017 Liga 3 25 Nov 2016
SC Popeşti-Leordeni - FC Dinamo 1948 SA Bucuresti 2 (B) 2 - 3 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2016-2017 Liga 3 10 Mar 2017
CS Atletic Bradu - ACS Șirineasa 3 - 1 Central Bradu Bradu 2016-2017 Liga 3 17 Mar 2017
CSS Craiova - CSS Slatina 1 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 25 Mar 2017
CSS Craiova - CSS Slatina 1 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 25 Mar 2017
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - ACSO Filiaşi 2 - 2 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 1 Apr 2017
Universitatea Alexandria - Magura 2012 Bacau 3 - 1 Municipal Alexandria 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 2 Apr 2017
CS Afumaţi - CSS Târgovişte 2 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2017
CS Afumaţi - CSS Targoviste 3 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 8 Apr 2017
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - Fotbal Club Viitorul SA 2 3 - 1 1 Mai Slobozia 2016-2017 Liga 3 11 Apr 2017
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - CS Petrolistul Boldești 4 - 1 Voinţa Domneşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 22 Apr 2017
CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 1 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2016-2017 Liga 2 26 Apr 2017
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 5 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 30 Apr 2017
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 3 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 30 Apr 2017
Universitatea Alexandria - Selena SN Constanta 3 - 0 Municipal Alexandria 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 7 May 2017
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 10 May 2017
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - 1 Extensiv Craiova 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 10 May 2017
Universitatea Olimpia Cluj - CS Navobi Iasi 5 - 0 Emil Alexandrescu Iaşi 2016-2017 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 14 May 2017
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 3 - 1 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2016-2017 Liga 2 24 May 2017
Universitatea Alexandria - CSM Paşcani 18 - 0 Municipal Alexandria 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 28 May 2017
CSM Flacăra Moreni - CS Mioveni 2 1 - 1 Flacăra Moreni 2016-2017 Liga 3 26 May 2017
CSS Caracal - CS Dinamyk Craiova 0 - 4 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Juniori U15 3 Jun 2017
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 5 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Juniori U15 3 Jun 2017
AS Colibaşi - ACS Urban Titu 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2017-2018 Cupa României 9 Aug 2017
CS Afumaţi - AFC Hermannstadt 0 - 1 Comunal Afumaţi 2017-2018 Liga 2 12 Aug 2017
CSS Slatina - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 14 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 26 Aug 2017
CSS Slatina - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 13 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 26 Aug 2017
LPS Slatina - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 3 - 1 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Aug 2017
LPS Slatina - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 14 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Aug 2017
ACSM Olteniţa - ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea 5 - 0 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2017-2018 Liga 3 2 Sep 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA - LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau 4 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 6 Sep 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA - LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau 1 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 6 Sep 2017
LPS Slatina - LPS Târgu Jiu 3 - 1 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 9 Sep 2017
LPS Slatina - LPS Târgu Jiu 1 - 3 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 9 Sep 2017
CS Sportul Snagov SA - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 2 - 0 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2017-2018 Liga 2 16 Sep 2017
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 3 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 1 Oct 2017
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 3 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 1 Oct 2017
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă 0 - 5 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2017-2018 Liga 3 6 Oct 2017
LPS Slatina - CSS Craiova 5 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2017
LPS Slatina - CSS Craiova 0 - 4 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 14 Oct 2017
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CS Sportul Snagov SA 2 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga 2 21 Oct 2017
CS Tunari - SC Popeşti-Leordeni 3 - 1 Orăşenesc Buftea 2017-2018 Liga 3 27 Oct 2017
ACSM Olteniţa - ACS Victoria Traian 2 - 1 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2017-2018 Liga 3 4 Nov 2017
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Baloteşti 4 - 1 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2017-2018 Liga 2 8 Nov 2017
Universitatea Alexandria - Clubul Sportiv Real Craiova 5 - 0 Municipal Alexandria 2017-2018 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 26 Nov 2017
ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova - LPS Târgu Jiu 1 - 2 CFR Craiova 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 18 Nov 2017
ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova - LPS Târgu Jiu 0 - 1 CFR Craiova 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 18 Nov 2017
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 3 - 0 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2017-2018 Liga 2 9 Dec 2017
CSM Flacăra Moreni - CS Tunari 1 - 0 Flacăra Moreni 2017-2018 Liga 3 9 Mar 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 2 - 1 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2017-2018 Liga 2 17 Mar 2018
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 2 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 3 Apr 2018
Asociația Fotbal Club Fair-Play - CSS Târgovişte 4 - 3 Politehnica Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 1 Apr 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanța 0 - 8 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 31 Mar 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanta 1 - 4 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 31 Mar 2018
CS Atletic Bradu - AS FC Aninoasa 0 - 3 Central Bradu Bradu 2017-2018 Liga 3 6 Apr 2018
LPS Slatina - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 4 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 14 Apr 2018
LPS Slatina - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 0 - 7 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 14 Apr 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 0 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga 2 15 Apr 2018
Asociația Fotbal Club Fair-Play - CFR 1933 Timisoara 4 - 5 Politehnica Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 22 Apr 2018
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 5 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 25 Apr 2018
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 25 Apr 2018
LPS Slatina - CS Dinamyk Craiova 5 - 2 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 5 May 2018
LPS Slatina - CS Dinamyk Craiova 0 - 6 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 5 May 2018
CSM Flacăra Moreni - SC Popeşti-Leordeni 3 - 1 Flacăra Moreni 2017-2018 Liga 3 11 May 2018
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS Luceafărul Oradea 1 - 1 Minerul Motru 2017-2018 Liga 2 16 May 2018
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - ACS FC Dănuț Coman 3 - 0 Unirea Podari 2017-2018 Juniori U15 15 Jun 2018
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CS Dinamyk Craiova 4 - 0 Unirea Podari 2017-2018 Juniori U15 15 Jun 2018
CS Mioveni - CS Baloteşti 3 - 0 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2018-2019 Liga 2 17 Aug 2018
ACS SR Municipal Braşov - AS FC Pucioasa 1 - 0 Tineretului Braşov 2018-2019 Liga 3 25 Aug 2018
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 5 - 3 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 5 Sep 2018
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 6 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 5 Sep 2018
CSM Slatina - Fotbal Club Argeş 2 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2018-2019 Cupa României 12 Sep 2018
LPS Slatina - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 1 - 6 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 16 Sep 2018
LPS Slatina - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 0 - 3 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 16 Sep 2018
CS Baloteşti - ACS Poli Timişoara 2 - 0 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 22 Sep 2018
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - ACS Sportul Chiscani 3 - 0 1 Mai Slobozia 2018-2019 Liga 3 6 Oct 2018
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 2 Municipal Brăila 2018-2019 Liga 2 10 Oct 2018
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 4 - 5 Concordia Chiajna 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Oct 2018
CS Concordia Chiajna - CSM Ploieşti 7 - 1 Concordia Chiajna 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2018
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 2 - CS Atletic Bradu 0 - 1 Extensiv Craiova 2018-2019 Liga 3 21 Oct 2018
CS Mioveni - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 2 - 1 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2018-2019 Liga 2 26 Oct 2018
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - AFC Metalul Buzău 3 - 1 Oţelul Galaţi 2018-2019 Liga 3 10 Nov 2018
ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea - CS Făurei 1 - 3 Delta Tulcea 2018-2019 Liga 3 16 Nov 2018
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS Aerostar Bacău 2 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2018-2019 Liga 2 1 Dec 2018
CS Medgidia - Fotbal Club Rapid 0 - 7 Central Eftimie Elisei Medgidia 2018-2019 Liga 3 10 Apr 2019
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 2 - CSM Flacăra Moreni 1 - 1 Extensiv Craiova 2018-2019 Liga 3 12 Apr 2019
U Craiova 1948 SA - ACS Unirea Bascov 3 - 0 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2018-2019 Liga 3 19 Apr 2019
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS Baloteşti 4 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2018-2019 Liga 2 26 Apr 2019
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - AS FC Agricola Borcea 3 - 3 1 Mai Slobozia 2018-2019 Liga 3 8 May 2019
ACSM Olteniţa - CS Tunari 0 - 3 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 11 May 2019
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 6 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 12 May 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 5 - 2 Juventus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 18 May 2019
CS Aerostar Bacău - CS Baloteşti 7 - 2 Aerostar Bacău 2018-2019 Liga 2 31 May 2019
CS Mihai Bravu - CS Blejoi 0 - 3 Ion Mangeac Izvoarele 2019-2020 Baraj Liga 3 15 Jun 2019
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - ACS Centrul de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti 5 - 2 CNAF Mogoşoaia Mogoşoaia 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 25 Jun 2019
CSS Slatina - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 0 - 5 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 10 Aug 2019
CSS Slatina - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 4 - 1 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 10 Aug 2019
Universitatea Craiova - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 3 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 17 Aug 2019
Universitatea Craiova - CS Concordia Chiajna 4 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 17 Aug 2019
Universitatea Craiova - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 8 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Aug 2019


Calendar