Nume:Nagy Vladimir Andrei


Din: Aiud, judetul Alba


NumeNagy
PrenumeVladimir Andrei
LotulLiga 2(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS FC BIHOR Oradea - CSS Lugoj 4 - 0 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 8 Oct 2009
SCS CF MUNICIPAL UNIVERSITATEA Cluj SA - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Napoca Cluj-Napoca 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U17 15 Oct 2009
CFF Olimpia Cluj - CFF Clujana Cluj 13 - 2 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2010-2011 Liga I Feminin 31 Oct 2010
CS FC VIOREL MATEIANU Baia Mare - CS Luceafărul Bălan 1 - 3 Solovan Sighetu Marmaţiei 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 5 Dec 2010
AFCM Târgu Mureş - CSS Reghin 0 - 0 Mureşeni Târgu Mureş 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 27 Mar 2011
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AFCM Târgu Mureş 2 - 1 Sparta Mediaş 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 3 Apr 2011
SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA - CSU Vointa Sibiu 5 - 0 Oarda de Jos Alba Iulia 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 21 Apr 2011
CS FC Zalău - CS FC VIOREL MATEIANU Baia Mare 3 - 0 Măgura Şimleul Silvaniei 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 5 May 2011
CS FC Zalău - LPS Satu Mare 0 - 4 Municipal Zalău 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 4 Sep 2011
LPS Bistriţa - CS FC VIOREL MATEIANU Baia Mare 13 - 0 Armata Bistriţa 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 8 Sep 2011
LPS Sebeş - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 4 - 2 Arini Sebeş 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 11 Sep 2011
CS Viitorul Zalău - CS FC VIOREL MATEIANU Baia Mare 3 - 0 Comunal Crasna Crasna 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 15 Sep 2011
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 1 - 3 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 25 Sep 2011
CFF Clujana Cluj - CS Negrea Reşiţa 7 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2011-2012 Liga I Feminin 2 Oct 2011
CS FC BIHOR Oradea - CSS Caransebeş 4 - 1 Comunal Paleu 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 9 Oct 2011
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 0 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 23 Oct 2011
CS Luceafărul Bălan - CS FC Zalău 3 - 0 Luceafărul Bălan 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 30 Oct 2011
CFF Clujana Cluj - Clubul Sportiv Real Craiova 2 - 5 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2011-2012 Liga I Feminin 5 Nov 2011
LPS Sebeş - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 13 Nov 2011
CFF Clujana Cluj - FC UTA Arad 4 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2011-2012 Liga I Feminin 19 Nov 2011
FC ARIEŞUL Turda - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 0 - 2 Municipal Turda 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 27 Nov 2011
FC Viorel Mateianu (MM) - CS FC Zalău 0 - 5 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2012-2013 Cupa României 1 Aug 2012
CS FC Hunedoara - CS MINERUL Motru 2008 0 - 6 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 9 Sep 2012
CS Navobi Alba Iulia - CFR 1933 Timisoara 1 - 10 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2012-2013 Liga I Feminin 29 Sep 2012
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AS FCM Târgu Mureş 1 - 0 Sparta Mediaş 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 7 Oct 2012
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 0 - 0 Club Transilvania Cluj-Napoca 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2012
LPS Sebeş - SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA 2 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2012
CSU Vointa Sibiu - CS Scoala de Fotbal Gica Popescu 2 - 3 Voinţa Sibiu 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 28 Oct 2012
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 1 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2012-2013 Liga 3 26 Oct 2012
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 3 Metrom Braşov 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 18 Nov 2012
CS FC Hunedoara - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 1 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 10 Mar 2013
CS FC Zalău - FC Unirea Dej 2 - 3 Municipal Zalău 2012-2013 Liga 3 22 Mar 2013
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - CSS Caransebeş 1 - 0 Cetate Deva 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 24 Mar 2013
ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS Jiul Petroşani 2 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2012-2013 Juniori U11 25 Apr 2013
CS Muncitorul Resita - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 - 7 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2012-2013 Juniori U11 25 Apr 2013
AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa - CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare 3 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 28 Apr 2013
SCM 2012 Resita (CS) - CS Vladimirescu (AR) 1 - 0 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2012-2013 Liga 3 10 May 2013
ACS Miercurea Nirajului (MS) - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 1 - 5 Comunal Miercurea Nirajului 2013-2014 Cupa României 13 Aug 2013
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS FC Caransebes (CS) 2 - 1 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2013-2014 Liga 3 13 Sep 2013
CSM Lugoj - SCM 2012 Resita (CS) 4 - 1 Tineretului Lugoj 2013-2014 Liga 3 4 Oct 2013
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 0 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2013-2014 Liga 3 18 Oct 2013
CS FC Caransebes (CS) - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 3 - 1 CSS Balta Sărată Caransebeş 2013-2014 Liga 3 22 Nov 2013
Grup Școlar Lucian Blaga Reghin - FC U Craiova 3 - 0 Metalul Reghin 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 30 Nov 2013
FC Hunedoara - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 1 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 9 Mar 2014
FC Unirea Dej - CS Ineu (AR) 2 - 1 Municipal Dej 2013-2014 Liga 3 21 Mar 2014
SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA - LPS Sebeş 2 - 1 Cetate Alba Iulia 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2014
CSM Lugoj - CS Muncitorul Resita (CS) 1 - 0 Tineretului Lugoj 2013-2014 Liga 3 28 Mar 2014
CSS Corabia - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 2 - 3 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2013-2014 Juniori U13 26 May 2014
CS Universitatea Petroșani (HD) - AS METALUL Bocsa 3 - 0 Jiul Petroşani 2013-2014 Campionatul U19 Județean 22 Jun 2014
ACF Gloria 2 1922 Bistrita (BN) - AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda 0 - 0 IPROEB Bistriţa 2014-2015 Cupa României 30 Jul 2014
CS Minerul Motru 2008 (GJ) - CS FC Hunedoara (HD) 2 - 3 Minerul Motru 2014-2015 Liga 3 29 Aug 2014
Interstar Sibiu - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 0 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2014
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - SC FC Braşov SA 0 - 3 Textila Mediaş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 20 Sep 2014
CSM Lugoj - CS Millenium Giarmata 0 - 0 Tineretului Lugoj 2014-2015 Liga 3 19 Sep 2014
CNS Cetate - CS FC Hunedoara 1 - 2 Cetate Deva 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 28 Sep 2014
AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda - CSM Avântul Reghin 0 - 0 Municipal Turda 2014-2015 Liga 3 26 Sep 2014
LPS Cluj-Napoca - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare 7 - 0 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 4 Oct 2014
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - LPS Bistriţa 13 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 11 Oct 2014
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 3 - 0 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2014-2015 Liga 3 10 Oct 2014
CS Millenium Giarmata - ACS Ştiinţa Turceni 2 - 0 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2014-2015 Liga 3 17 Oct 2014
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - ACS Industria Sârmei 1921 5 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 18 Oct 2014
CS FC Hunedoara (HD) - CS Naţional Sebiş 0 - 2 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2014-2015 Liga 3 25 Oct 2014
CNS Cetate - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 6 Cetate Deva 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 26 Oct 2014
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - FC Gloria Progresul Bistrița 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 1 Nov 2014
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 0 - 3 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2014-2015 Liga 3 31 Oct 2014
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 2 - 0 Baza TCI Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Nov 2014
CS Minerul Motru 2008 (GJ) - CS Ineu (AR) 1 - 2 Minerul Motru 2014-2015 Liga 3 14 Nov 2014
ACS Viitorul Ungheni - SC FC Braşov SA 1 - 6 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Gheorghe Doja 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 15 Nov 2014
CSM Lugoj - CS Naţional Sebiş 0 - 2 Tineretului Lugoj 2014-2015 Liga 3 21 Nov 2014
Interstar Sibiu - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 3 - 0 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Nov 2014
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS Millenium Giarmata 4 - 1 Tineretului Rovinari 2014-2015 Liga 3 6 Mar 2015
Interstar Sibiu - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 1 - 3 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 7 Mar 2015
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - LPS Satu Mare 2 - 2 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 11 Mar 2015
ACS FCM Baia Mare - CS Oşorhei (BH) 4 - 0 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2014-2015 Liga 3 28 Mar 2015
CSC Sânmartin - CSM Sighetul Marmatiei (MM) 1 - 2 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2014-2015 Liga 3 3 Apr 2015
CNS Cetate - LPS Banatul Timişoara 0 - 3 Cetate Deva 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 5 Apr 2015
LPS Bihorul Oradea - ACS Șoimii Pîncota 12 - 0 Tineretului Oradea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2015
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - ACS Bucovina Pojorata (SV) 1 - 0 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2014-2015 Liga 3 10 Apr 2015
ACS Industria Sârmei 1921 - CS FC Zalău 2 - 3 Municipal Mihai Adam Câmpia Turzii 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 18 Apr 2015
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 1 - 2 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Apr 2015
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CS Naţional Sebiş 0 - 0 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2014-2015 Liga 3 24 Apr 2015
CSM Avântul Reghin - CS FC Zalău 2 - 0 Avântul Reghin 2014-2015 Liga 3 15 May 2015
CS Agnita - ACS Flacăra Horezu 1 - 0 Orăşenesc Agnita 2014-2015 Campionatul U19 Județean 11 Jun 2015
AFC Voinţa Lupac - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 2 - 1 Voinţa Lupac 2015-2016 Baraj Liga 3 27 Jun 2015
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CS FC Caransebes (CS) 6 - 1 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2015-2016 Cupa României 26 Aug 2015
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 0 - 6 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 29 Aug 2015
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 1 - 2 Municipal Sibiu 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 4 Sep 2015
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - LPS Banatul Timişoara 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 12 Sep 2015
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 3 - 0 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 19 Sep 2015
ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 2 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2015-2016 Liga 2 3 Oct 2015
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - LPS Banatul Timişoara 0 - 0 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 24 Oct 2015
ACS Inter Olt Slatina (OT) - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 3 - 1 1 Mai Slatina 2015-2016 Liga 3 31 Oct 2015
CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) - FC Unirea Dej 5 - 0 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2015-2016 Liga 3 7 Nov 2015
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) 3 - 0 2015-2016 Liga 2 14 Nov 2015
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) 11 - 2 Tineretului Braşov 2015-2016 Liga 2 25 Nov 2015
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 2 - 2 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 5 Dec 2015
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 1 - 1 Municipal Sibiu 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 13 Mar 2016
CS Unirea Jucu - CS Oşorhei (BH) 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Jucu 2015-2016 Liga 3 11 Mar 2016
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - CS Şoimii Pâncota 2 - 1 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2015-2016 Liga 2 23 Mar 2016
LPS Cluj-Napoca - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 28 Mar 2016
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 2 - 3 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 16 Apr 2016
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - LPS Bihorul Oradea 0 - 1 Municipal Sibiu 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 27 Apr 2016
CS Viitorul Oradea - CS Viitorul Cluj Junior (CJ) 2 - 3 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2015-2016 Juniori U13 29 May 2016
LPS CSS Bihorul Oradea - ACS FC ARDEALUL Cluj 2 - 4 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Juniori U15 4 Jun 2016
ACS FC Avrig - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 - 0 Central Avrig 2016-2017 Cupa României 10 Aug 2016
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) 1 - 0 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2016-2017 Liga 2 20 Aug 2016
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - ACS Poli Timişoara 2 - 3 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 31 Aug 2016
CS Şoimii Pâncota - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 0 - 0 Otto Greffner Șiria 2016-2017 Liga 2 10 Sep 2016
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CSM Lugoj 2 - 2 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 3 17 Sep 2016
CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) 0 - 1 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2016-2017 Liga 2 20 Sep 2016
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 0 - 1 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 25 Sep 2016
CS Oşorhei (BH) - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 2 1 - 2 Comunal Alparea Oşorhei 2016-2017 Liga 3 30 Sep 2016
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 1 - 1 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 2 22 Oct 2016
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 4 - 5 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2016-2017 Cupa României U19 30 Nov 2016
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 2 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Liga 2 4 Dec 2016
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - LPS Satu Mare 4 - 2 Municipal Sibiu 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Mar 2017
CS Baloteşti - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) 2 - 2 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2016-2017 Liga 2 1 Apr 2017
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 0 - 1 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Cupa României U19 5 Apr 2017
ACS Poli Timișoara 2 - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) 4 - 0 Colterm Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 3 21 Apr 2017
ACS Foresta Suceava - CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) 2 - 0 Areni Suceava 2016-2017 Liga 2 6 May 2017
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 2 - 0 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 10 May 2017
Centrul de Excelenta Deva - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 10 - 0 Cetate Deva 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 19 May 2017
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - CS Luceafărul Cluj 0 - 1 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Juniori U13 19 Jun 2017
ACS Mureşul Ruşii-Munţi - ACS Viitorul Ghimbav 0 - 2 Central Ruşii-Munţi 2017-2018 Baraj Liga 3 17 Jun 2017
CS Luceafărul Oradea - CS Sportul Snagov SA 1 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2017-2018 Liga 2 5 Aug 2017
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Foresta Suceava 6 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2017-2018 Liga 2 26 Aug 2017
CS CFR Simeria - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 2 - 1 CFR Simeria Simeria 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 2 Sep 2017
AFC Unirea 1924 - LPS Sebeş 2 - 0 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 6 Sep 2017
AFC Hermannstadt - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 4 - 4 Mecanica Sibiu 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 10 Sep 2017
CS Luceafărul Oradea - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2017-2018 Liga 2 16 Sep 2017
CS CFR Simeria - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 3 CFR Simeria Simeria 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 23 Sep 2017
ACSO Filiaşi - Fotbal Club Argeş 5 - 7 Oltenia Işalniţa 2017-2018 Cupa României 3 Oct 2017
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov 1 - 8 Mecanica Sibiu 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 8 Oct 2017
CS Ştiinţa Miroslava - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 2 - 1 Uricani Miroslava 2017-2018 Liga 2 14 Oct 2017
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 4 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 28 Oct 2017
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CS Mioveni 3 - 1 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2017-2018 Liga 2 8 Nov 2017
AFC Hermannstadt - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 2 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 19 Nov 2017
AFC Hermannstadt - CS Sportul Snagov SA 2 - 0 Municipal Sibiu 2017-2018 Liga 2 25 Nov 2017
CS Luceafărul Oradea - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2 - 0 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2017-2018 Liga 2 24 Mar 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 2 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2017-2018 Liga 2 27 Mar 2018
AFC Hermannstadt - ACS Poli Timişoara 4 - 1 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 2 May 2018
OLIMPIA 1 U.T. CLUJ - Clubul Sportiv Real Craiova 12 - 1 Victoria Someşeni sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 31 Mar 2018
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 3 - 2 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 31 Mar 2018
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - LPS Bistriţa 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 1 Apr 2018
CS Ştiinţa Miroslava - AFC UTA Arad 1 - 2 Uricani Miroslava 2017-2018 Liga 2 28 Apr 2018
CS Baloteşti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 0 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2017-2018 Liga 2 16 May 2018
CS Măgura Cisnădie - CS PRO Mureșul Topliţa 7 - 0 Textila Cisnădie 2017-2018 Campionatul U19 Județean 9 Jun 2018
ACS Poli Timişoara - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 2 - 2 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 12 Aug 2018
ACS Poli Timişoara - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 3 - 2 Colterm Timişoara 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 18 Aug 2018
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 3 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 2 Sep 2018
CS CFR Simeria - CS Hunedoara 0 - 7 CFR Simeria Simeria 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 5 Sep 2018
AFC Hermannstadt - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 9 - 2 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 9 Sep 2018
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 2 - 0 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 16 Sep 2018
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - LPS Banatul Timişoara 1 - 2 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 6 Oct 2018
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 1 - 2 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2018-2019 Liga 2 3 Nov 2018
AFC UTA Arad - CS Mioveni 2 - 1 Motorul Arad 2018-2019 Liga 2 28 Nov 2018
CS Luceafărul Oradea - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 0 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2018-2019 Liga 2 23 Feb 2019
CS Millenium Giarmata - LPS Cetate Deva 1 - 0 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2018-2019 Liga 3 8 Mar 2019
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 2 - 2 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Mar 2019
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CS Sportul Snagov SA 1 - 2 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 17 Mar 2019
ACS Dumbrăviţa - CS Şoimii Lipova 2 - 1 Ştefan Dobay Dumbrăviţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 22 Mar 2019
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - LPS Satu Mare 5 - 2 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 30 Mar 2019
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 1 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 31 Mar 2019
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 3 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2018-2019 Liga 2 5 Apr 2019
LPS Cluj-Napoca - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 13 Apr 2019
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 13 - 0 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 20 Apr 2019
Fotbal Club Argeş - ASSCS Farul Constanţa 0 - 1 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 28 Apr 2019
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - CS Minaur Baia Mare 3 - 2 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 1 May 2019
ACS Atletic Zalău - CSS 2 Baia Mare 0 - 2 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 11 May 2019
ACS Stăruința Zagon - ASC Olimpic Zărneşti 2 - 1 Comunal Zagon 2019-2020 Baraj Liga 3 15 Jun 2019
CSO Retezatul Hațeg - ACS Progresul Pecica 0 - 1 Retezatul Haţeg 2019-2020 Baraj Liga 3 22 Jun 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 3 - 0 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2019-2020 Liga 2 10 Aug 2019
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 1 - 1 Comunal Răşinari 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Aug 2019
AFC Hermannstadt - AFC UTA Arad 0 - 5 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 24 Aug 2019


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
Echipa 1A - Echipa 4A 0 - 0 Sala Avram Iancu Zalău 2008-2009 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 27 Nov 2009
Echipa 2A - Echipa 3A 0 - 0 Sala Avram Iancu Zalău 2008-2009 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 27 Nov 2009
Echipa 4A - Echipa 3A 0 - 0 Sala Avram Iancu Zalău 2008-2009 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 27 Nov 2009
Echipa 1A - Echipa 2A 0 - 0 Sala Avram Iancu Zalău 2008-2009 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 27 Nov 2009
Echipa 1A - Echipa 4A 0 - 0 Sala Avram Iancu Zalău 2008-2009 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 27 Nov 2009
Echipa 2A - Echipa 3A 0 - 0 Sala Avram Iancu Zalău 2008-2009 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 27 Nov 2009
Echipa 4A - Echipa 3A 0 - 0 Sala Avram Iancu Zalău 2008-2009 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 27 Nov 2009
Echipa 1A - Echipa 2A 0 - 0 Sala Avram Iancu Zalău 2008-2009 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 27 Nov 2009
AS Atletico Steaua - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 1 - 7 Sala Polivalentă - BT Arena Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 27 Nov 2014
AS Muresul Ludus - AS Inter Viisoara 3 - 1 Sala Polivalentă - BT Arena Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 27 Nov 2014
CSA Aurul Brad - LPS Bistriţa 2 - 4 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2014-2015 Juniori U11 4 Jun 2015
FC Somesul 2010 Satu Mare - CS Viitorul Zalău 0 - 3 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2014-2015 Juniori U11 4 Jun 2015
CS Plimob Sighet - CS Luceafărul Cluj 1 - 3 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2014-2015 Juniori U11 4 Jun 2015
Academia de Fotbal Gheorghe Hagi - ACS Best Kids Reghin 1 - 6 2016-2017 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 18 Dec 2016
AS PRO Junior Craiova - AFC Argeș Pitești 1953 3 - 2 2016-2017 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 18 Dec 2016
AS Didi Junior Iaşi - CS Atletico Arad 0 - 2 2016-2017 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 18 Dec 2016
SC Dinamo 1948 București SA - CS Luceafărul Cluj 0 - 2 2016-2017 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 18 Dec 2016
AFC Argeș Pitești 1953 - CS Atletico Arad 0 - 1 2016-2017 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 18 Dec 2016
AS PRO Junior Craiova - CS Luceafărul Cluj 0 - 3 2016-2017 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 18 Dec 2016
ACS Viitorul Arad - CS Viitorul Oradea 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2017
ACS Best Kids Reghin - LPS Bistriţa 0 - 2 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2017
CS Primavera Satu Mare - ACS Fotbal Club Kiss 2015 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2017
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - CS Viitorul Zalău 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2017
CS Viitorul Oradea - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 3 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Juniori U13 9 Jun 2017
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 2 - 2 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Juniori U13 19 Jun 2017
CS Sporting Recea - ACS Transilvania Bistriţa 0 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 2 Dec 2018
Academia U Cluj Luceafărul - AS Rapid Crişul Oradea 8 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 2 Dec 2018
CS Primavera Satu Mare - CS Viitorul Zalău 5 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 2 Dec 2018
CS Luceafărul 2010 Cluj - CS Junior Braşov 0 - 0 Complex Apollo Sângeorgiu de Mureş 2018-2019 Juniori U11 25 May 2019
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş 1 - 2 Complex Apollo Sângeorgiu de Mureş 2018-2019 Juniori U11 25 May 2019
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 5 - 1 Complex Apollo Sângeorgiu de Mureş 2018-2019 Juniori U11 25 May 2019
CS Hunedoara - CS Viitorul Oradea 2 - 5 Complex Apollo Sângeorgiu de Mureş 2018-2019 Juniori U11 25 May 2019


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS Gloria CTP Arad (AR) - FC CFR Timişoara 0 - 0 Sega Arad 2009-2010 Cupa României 8 Aug 2009
LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea - CS FC Timişoara SA 2 2 - 2 Tineretului Oradea 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 13 Sep 2009
SCS CF MUNICIPAL UNIVERSITATEA Cluj SA - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Napoca Cluj-Napoca 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 15 Oct 2009
LPS Bistriţa - CS Viitorul Zalău 3 - 1 Armata Bistriţa 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 4 Oct 2009
LPS Cluj-Napoca - FC Unirea Dej 3 - 0 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 11 Oct 2009
CS FC BIHOR Oradea - CSS Lugoj 2 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U17 8 Oct 2009
ACS FC ARDEALUL Cluj - FC Unirea Dej 3 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 25 Oct 2009
ACS FC ARDEALUL Cluj - SCS CF MUNICIPAL UNIVERSITATEA Cluj SA 4 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 8 Nov 2009
FC Baia Mare - AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 0 - 3 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 7 Mar 2010
LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 0 - 0 Tineretului Oradea 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 21 Mar 2010
AS FCM Târgu Mureş - CSS Sfantu Gheorghe 3 - 0 Matricon Târgu Mureş 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 28 Mar 2010
CS Viitorul Zalău - ASFC OLIMPIA 2008 0 - 2 Viitorul Hereclean 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2010
LPS Cluj-Napoca - SCS CF MUNICIPAL UNIVERSITATEA Cluj SA 3 - 1 Club Transilvania Cluj-Napoca 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2010
FC VIOREL MATEIANU Baia Mare - CS Viitorul Zalău 4 - 0 Grup Şcolar Gheorghe Lazăr Baia Mare 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2010
SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA - AS FCM Târgu Mureş 2 - 1 Drîmbar Ciugud 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2010
CSS Reghin - SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA 1 - 0 Metalul Reghin 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2010
FC Unirea Dej - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 6 Obor Dej 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 18 Sep 2010
CS Luceafărul Bălan - AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 0 - 7 Luceafărul Bălan 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 26 Sep 2010
SC FC SILVANIA SA - ASFC OLIMPIA 2008 0 - 6 Comunal Crasna Crasna 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 24 Oct 2010
CSS Reghin - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 4 - 1 Metalul Reghin 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 14 Nov 2010
SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 3 - 0 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 21 Nov 2010
FC VIOREL MATEIANU Baia Mare - CS Luceafărul Bălan 5 - 0 Solovan Sighetu Marmaţiei 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 5 Dec 2010
AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa - CS Luceafărul Bălan 4 - 1 Voinţa Cetate 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 24 Mar 2011
AFCM Târgu Mureş - CSS Reghin 4 - 0 Mureşeni Târgu Mureş 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 27 Mar 2011
LPS Bistriţa - LPS Satu Mare 0 - 0 Armata Bistriţa 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 10 Apr 2011
SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA - CSU Vointa Sibiu 0 - 0 Oarda de Jos Alba Iulia 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2011
CS FC Zalău - FC VIOREL MATEIANU Baia Mare 2 - 0 Măgura Şimleul Silvaniei 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 5 May 2011
CS FC Zalău - LPS Satu Mare 0 - 3 Municipal Zalău 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 4 Sep 2011
LPS Bistriţa - CS FC VIOREL MATEIANU Baia Mare 0 - 0 Armata Bistriţa 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 8 Sep 2011
CS Viitorul Zalău - CS FC VIOREL MATEIANU Baia Mare 2 - 1 Comunal Crasna Crasna 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 15 Sep 2011
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 1 - 4 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 25 Sep 2011
CS FC BIHOR Oradea - CSS Caransebeş 3 - 0 Comunal Paleu 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 9 Oct 2011
CS Luceafărul Bălan - CS FC Zalău 1 - 1 Luceafărul Bălan 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 30 Oct 2011
FC ARIEŞUL Turda - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 1 - 6 Municipal Turda 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 27 Nov 2011
CS FC Hunedoara - CS MINERUL Motru 2008 2 - 2 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U17 9 Sep 2012
LPS Cluj-Napoca - CS Luceafărul Oradea 1 - 3 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 16 Sep 2012
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - CS FC Zalău 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 2 Dec 2012
LPS Târgu Mureș - AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 0 - 9 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 8 Dec 2012
CSU Vointa Sibiu - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 1 - 4 Voinţa Sibiu 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2013
FC Hunedoara - CSS Caransebeş 3 - 0 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 8 Sep 2013
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - LPS Bihorul Oradea 0 - 4 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 21 Sep 2013
ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa (BN) - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) 1 - 0 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2013-2014 Liga 2 28 Sep 2013
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - CSS Lugoj 1 - 1 Cetate Deva 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 20 Oct 2013
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - LPS Satu Mare 2 - 1 Club Transilvania Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 26 Oct 2013
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - CS U Craiova SA (DJ) 0 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2013-2014 Liga 2 2 Nov 2013
CS Minerul Motru 2008 (GJ) - CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) 0 - 0 Minerul Motru 2013-2014 Liga 2 1 Mar 2014
FC UTA SA (AR) - CS U Craiova SA (DJ) 0 - 1 Francisc von Neuman Arad 2013-2014 Liga 2 15 Mar 2014
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 0 Cetate Deva 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 2 Apr 2014
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACS Electrica 1929 Timișoara (TM) 8 - 7 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2013-2014 Juniori U13 26 May 2014
CSS Caracal (OT) - CS Internaţional Băleşti 3 - 6 Jiul Petroşani 2013-2014 Campionatul U19 Județean 22 Jun 2014
Interstar Sibiu - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 1 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 12 Sep 2014
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - SC FC Braşov SA 3 - 0 Textila Mediaş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 20 Sep 2014
CNS Cetate - CS FC Hunedoara 6 - 0 Cetate Deva 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 28 Sep 2014
LPS Cluj-Napoca - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare 4 - 1 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 4 Oct 2014
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - LPS Bistriţa 4 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 11 Oct 2014
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - ACS Industria Sârmei 1921 7 - 2 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 18 Oct 2014
CNS Cetate - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 3 Cetate Deva 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 26 Oct 2014
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - FC Gloria Progresul Bistrița 4 - 0 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 1 Nov 2014
ACS Viitorul Ungheni - SC FC Braşov SA 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Gheorghe Doja 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 15 Nov 2014
Interstar Sibiu - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 0 - 2 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 7 Mar 2015
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - LPS Satu Mare 6 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 11 Mar 2015
CNS Cetate - LPS Banatul Timişoara 1 - 1 Cetate Deva 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 5 Apr 2015
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 6 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Apr 2015
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - LPS Satu Mare 0 - 2 Municipal Sibiu 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 4 Sep 2015
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 1 - 7 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 24 Oct 2015
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 - 0 Municipal Sibiu 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 13 Mar 2016
LPS Cluj-Napoca - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 0 - 4 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 28 Mar 2016
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 2 - 1 Motorul Arad 2015-2016 Liga 2 2 Apr 2016
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 0 - 3 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 16 Apr 2016
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CS FC Zalău 1 - 5 Municipal Sibiu 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 27 Apr 2016
Academia Gloria 2003 - ACS Fotbal Club Kiss 2015 0 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2015-2016 Juniori U13 29 May 2016
Academia Gloria 2001 Bistrița - LPS Satu Mare 0 - 6 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Juniori U15 4 Jun 2016
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) - CS Mioveni 0 - 0 Motorul Arad 2016-2017 Liga 2 3 Sep 2016
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) 5 - 2 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016-2017 Liga 2 24 Sep 2016
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 - 1 Otto Greffner Șiria 2016-2017 Liga 2 15 Apr 2017
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 2 Otto Greffner Șiria 2016-2017 Liga 2 3 Jun 2017
AFC UTA Arad - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 0 Otto Greffner Șiria 2017-2018 Liga 2 12 Aug 2017
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş 3 - 2 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 2 22 Aug 2017
CS CFR Simeria - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 1 - 8 CFR Simeria Simeria 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 2 Sep 2017
AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 2 - 1 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Liga 2 1 Sep 2017
AFC Unirea 1924 - LPS Sebeş 3 - 1 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 6 Sep 2017
AFC Hermannstadt - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 4 - 0 Mecanica Sibiu 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 10 Sep 2017
CS CFR Simeria - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 0 CFR Simeria Simeria 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 23 Sep 2017
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov 0 - 2 Mecanica Sibiu 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 8 Oct 2017
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 6 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 28 Oct 2017
AFC Hermannstadt - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 3 - 0 Mecanica Sibiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 19 Nov 2017
AFC UTA Arad - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 3 Otto Greffner Șiria 2017-2018 Liga 2 24 Feb 2018
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 2 - 1 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 2 11 Mar 2018
AFC Hermannstadt - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 2 - 0 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 2 May 2018
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2 - 0 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Liga 2 3 Aug 2018
ACS Poli Timişoara - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 2 - 0 Colterm Timişoara 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 18 Aug 2018
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 1 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 26 Aug 2018
CS CFR Simeria - CS Hunedoara 0 - 7 CFR Simeria Simeria 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 5 Sep 2018
AFC Hermannstadt - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 5 - 2 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 9 Sep 2018
AFC UTA Arad - ACS Poli Timişoara 2 - 1 Motorul Arad 2018-2019 Cupa României 12 Sep 2018
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - LPS Bistriţa 5 - 2 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 6 Oct 2018
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 3 - 0 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga 2 11 Nov 2018
ACS Poli Timişoara - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 0 - 1 Electrica Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 17 Nov 2018
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - ACS Energeticianul 0 - 0 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 8 Dec 2018
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 - 1 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 10 Mar 2019
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - LPS Satu Mare 2 - 2 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 31 Mar 2019
LPS Cluj-Napoca - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 2 - 3 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 13 Apr 2019
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 6 - 0 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 20 Apr 2019
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - Centrul Național Mureș 3 - 3 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 1 May 2019
AFC Gloria Junior - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 3 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 11 May 2019
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - CS Sportul Snagov SA 1 - 0 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga 2 21 May 2019
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu - CS Sportul Snagov SA 2 - 1 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2019-2020 Liga 2 3 Aug 2019
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 0 - 4 Comunal Răşinari 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Aug 2019
Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 3 - 1 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2019-2020 Liga 2 17 Aug 2019
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - SCM Gloria Buzău 0 - 0 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2019-2020 Liga 2 25 Aug 2019


Calendar