Nume:Moroita Andrei


Din: Ploieşti, judetul Prahova


NumeMoroita
PrenumeAndrei
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal) Liga 2(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS PETROL Moreni - CS DACIA Mioveni 5 - 1 Pompieri Moreni 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 4 Oct 2009
SC FC Braşov SA - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 4 - 1 Hărman Arena Hărman 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 11 Oct 2009
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - ACS UNIREA VALAHORUM Urziceni 2 - 0 Juventus 3 Bucureşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 21 Mar 2010
CSS Sfantu Gheorghe - LPS Sebeş 0 - 3 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 27 Mar 2011
FC Gloria Buzău - CSM Unirea Slobozia 3 - 0 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 17 Apr 2011
CSM Moreni - FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş 4 - 1 Flacăra Moreni 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 19 Apr 2011
SC CS Unirea Valahorum Urziceni - CS Grup Scolar Industrial Sf. Pantelimon 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă Unirea Valahorum Urziceni 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 8 May 2011
Clubul Sportiv Brazi - AFC Municipal Targu Mures (MS) 0 - 7 Brazi Negoieşti 2010-2011 Liga I Feminin 15 May 2011
Clubul Sportiv Brazi - CFF Olimpia Cluj 1 - 10 Brazi Negoieşti 2010-2011 Liga I Feminin 29 May 2011
CSM Unirea Slobozia - FC Delta Tulcea 4 - 0 Tineretului Slobozia 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 4 Sep 2011
Clubul Sportiv Brazi - Asociația Fotbal Club Fair-Play 11 - 1 Brazi Negoieşti 2011-2012 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 22 Oct 2011
CSM Focsani - FC Gloria Buzău 4 - 1 Milcovul Focşani 2011-2012 Juniori U13 22 May 2012
FC Zagon (CV) - FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) 3 - 2 Comunal Zagon 2012-2013 Cupa României 1 Aug 2012
FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) - CS Eolica Baia 6 - 2 Gloria Buzău 2012-2013 Liga 3 16 Nov 2012
LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau - CSS Braşovia Braşov 1 - 0 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 2 Dec 2012
CS Blue Angel Cristian Brasov - CFR 1933 Timisoara 0 - 3 Inter Cristian 2012-2013 Play-Off Liga I Feminin 14 Apr 2013
LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau - CSS Tecuci 5 - 1 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 18 Apr 2013
Clubul Sportiv Brazi - CS Blue Angel Cristian Brasov 0 - 4 Brazi Negoieşti 2012-2013 Play-Off Liga I Feminin 27 Apr 2013
ACS Rapid Fetesti (IL) - FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) 1 - 0 Tineretului Feteşti 2012-2013 Liga 3 26 Apr 2013
CS Baloteşti - FC Stefanesti (IF) 2 - 0 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2012-2013 Liga 3 17 May 2013
LPS Galactic Buzau - SC FC Otelul SA Galaţi 5 - 6 Gloria Buzău 2012-2013 Juniori U13 21 May 2013
ACS Ceahlaul 05 Piatra Neamt - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 0 - 4 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi - teren principal Ovidiu 2012-2013 Juniori U15 20 Jun 2013
FC Junior Târgu Mureș (MS) - CSO Stei (BH) 1 - 0 CNAF Buftea sintetic Buftea 2012-2013 Campionatul U19 Județean 29 Jun 2013
ACS Ilie Oana - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 9 Anghel Iordănescu Voluntari 2013-2014 Cupa României 30 Jul 2013
FC Gloria Buzău - AFC Săgeata Năvodari 2 - 2 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2013
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 15 Sep 2013
CS Afumaţi - SC FC Otelul Galaţi (GL) 3 - 3 Comunal Afumaţi 2013-2014 Liga 3 20 Sep 2013
LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau - LPS Galaţi 1 - 1 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 29 Sep 2013
ACS Gloria Popesti Leordeni (IF) - ACS Avântul Conpet Cireşu 4 - 2 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2013-2014 Liga 3 4 Oct 2013
CS FC Clinceni - SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA 1 - 1 Clinceni 3 Clinceni 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 6 Oct 2013
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ACS Gloria Popesti Leordeni (IF) 2 - 1 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2013-2014 Liga 3 18 Oct 2013
LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau - SC FC Viitorul 0 - 5 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 27 Oct 2013
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti 1 - 3 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 10 Nov 2013
SCM Petrotub Roman (NT) - ACS Sporting Suceava (SV) 3 - 0 Moldova Roman 2013-2014 Liga 3 22 Nov 2013
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ACS VIITORUL MUNICIPAL CRAIOVA (DJ) 1 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2013-2014 Liga 3 29 Nov 2013
ACS Gloria Popesti Leordeni (IF) - ACS Callatis 2012 Mangalia (CT) 2 - 1 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2013-2014 Liga 3 1 Mar 2014
SC FC Otelul Galaţi (GL) - ACS Progresul Cernica (IF) 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Zoltan David Galaţi 2013-2014 Liga 3 7 Mar 2014
FC Gloria Buzău - FC Otelul SA Galaţi 2 - 3 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 13 Mar 2014
LPS Focşani - LPS Bacău 1 - 0 Milcovul Focşani 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 16 Mar 2014
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CS FC Clinceni 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 2 Apr 2014
FC Gloria Buzău - CS FC Farul Constanţa 3 - 5 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 6 Apr 2014
Clubul Sportiv Brazi - OLIMPIA 2 U.T. CLUJ 1 - 2 Brazi Negoieşti 2013-2014 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 28 May 2014
LPS Buzău - ACS Star’s Brăila (BR) 5 - 1 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2013-2014 Juniori U13 25 May 2014
CS Şcoala de Fotbal Gică Popescu - CS Forex Brașov (BV) 5 - 7 Forex Braşov 2013-2014 Juniori U13 8 Jun 2014
CS Juventus 2007 Toflea (GL) - AS Ecologistul Botoșani (BT) 2 - 5 Celuloza Zărneşti 2013-2014 Campionatul U19 Județean 22 Jun 2014
AS Vointa Snagov (IF) - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 0 - 0 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2014-2015 Cupa României 30 Jul 2014
CS Atletic Bradu - CS Afumaţi 1 - 1 Central Bradu Bradu 2014-2015 Liga 3 3 Oct 2014
LPS Focşani - FC Gloria Buzău 2 - 0 Milcovul 2 Focşani 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 4 Oct 2014
CN Dinicu Golescu - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 2 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2014-2015 Liga 3 11 Oct 2014
CS Unirea Tarlungeni - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 1 - 3 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 18 Oct 2014
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CN Dinicu Golescu 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2014
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) 3 - 1 Juventus Bucureşti 2014-2015 Liga 3 25 Oct 2014
SC FC Braşov SA - CS FOREX Braşov 7 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 1 Nov 2014
AS FC Precizia Săcele - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 4 - 2 Precizia Săcele Săcele 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 5 Nov 2014
ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea - SC FC Otelul Galaţi (GL) 6 - 0 Cosma Zaiţ Tulcea 2014-2015 Liga 3 8 Nov 2014
FC Gloria Buzău - Liceul Tehnologic Victor Frunză 0 - 1 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 15 Nov 2014
ACS FC Viitorul Axintele (IL) - AS Vointa Snagov (IF) 3 - 0 Comunal Axintele 2014-2015 Liga 3 22 Nov 2014
CS FOREX Braşov - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 1 - 3 Forex Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2014
CS Afumaţi - CN Dinicu Golescu 1 - 1 Comunal Afumaţi 2014-2015 Liga 3 6 Mar 2015
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - SC FC Braşov SA 1 - 3 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 11 Mar 2015
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 1 - 3 Aripi Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 14 Mar 2015
CS Inter Clinceni (IF) - CS Vişina Nouă (OT) 5 - 0 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2014-2015 Liga 3 13 Mar 2015
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea 3 - 1 CNAF Buftea sintetic Buftea 2014-2015 Liga 3 20 Mar 2015
FCM Târgovişte (DB) - CS Afumaţi 1 - 1 Alpan Şotânga 2014-2015 Liga 3 4 Apr 2015
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 4 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 20 Apr 2015
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 9 Aripi Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2015
Dinamo 1948 SA - Liceul Tehnologic Victor Frunză 4 - 0 Piţi Varga Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 19 Apr 2015
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ACS Callatis 2012 Mangalia (CT) 2 - 0 CNAF Buftea sintetic Buftea 2014-2015 Liga 3 17 Apr 2015
SC FC Braşov SA - ACS Viitorul Ungheni 2 - 0 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Apr 2015
CS FOREX Braşov - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 8 - 0 Forex Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Apr 2015
ACS Înainte Modelu - AFC Metalosport Galaţi 2 - 1 Vasile Enache Modelu 2014-2015 Liga 3 1 May 2015
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - ACS Gloria Popesti Leordeni (IF) 1 - 3 CNAF Buftea sintetic Buftea 2014-2015 Liga 3 15 May 2015
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - CS Vişina Nouă (OT) 3 - 0 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2014-2015 Liga 3 29 May 2015
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - CSM Delta Aegysus 1 - 0 Gloria Buzău 2014-2015 Juniori U15 5 Jun 2015
CS Jiul Petroşani (HD) - AS Olimpia Suseni 4 - 2 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2014-2015 Campionatul U19 Județean 26 Jun 2015
ACS Unirea Brânceni - CS Unirea Izvoarele 2 - 1 Comunal Brânceni 2015-2016 Cupa României 29 Jul 2015
CSM Flacăra Moreni - SCM Pitești (AG) 3 - 1 Flacăra Moreni 2015-2016 Cupa României 25 Aug 2015
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CS FC Farul Constanţa 2 - 4 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 29 Aug 2015
CS Afumaţi - AS FC Aninoasa 1 - 0 Comunal Afumaţi 2015-2016 Liga 3 5 Sep 2015
CS Aerostar Bacău - CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi 1 - 1 Aerostar Bacău 2015-2016 Liga 3 12 Sep 2015
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea 0 - 0 Voinţa Domneşti 2015-2016 Liga 3 15 Sep 2015
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 1 - 0 Juventus Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga 3 19 Sep 2015
ACS Sporting Turnu Măgurele - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 0 - 2 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2015-2016 Liga 3 26 Sep 2015
CS Panciu (VN) - ACS Inter Dorohoi 0 - 0 Orăşenesc Panciu 2015-2016 Liga 3 17 Oct 2015
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - FC Dinamo 1948 SA Bucuresti 2 (B) 1 - 0 Juventus Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga 3 30 Oct 2015
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC FC Viitorul SA 1 - 5 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 1 Nov 2015
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Performer Constanța 1 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 8 Nov 2015
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 3 - 0 CNAF Buftea sintetic Buftea 2015-2016 Liga 3 7 Nov 2015
CS Concordia Chiajna - CS FC Farul Constanţa 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 21 Nov 2015
CS Aerostar Bacău - AFC Metalosport Galaţi 0 - 3 Aerostar Bacău 2015-2016 Liga 3 20 Nov 2015
CS Mioveni - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 4 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 29 Nov 2015
CS Unirea Jucu - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Jucu 2015-2016 Liga 3 8 Apr 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - SC FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 2 - 2 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 19 Apr 2016
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - CSS Braşovia Braşov 2 - 2 Agronomie Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 23 Apr 2016
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ACS Gloria Popesti Leordeni (IF) 4 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga 3 22 Apr 2016
CS Aerostar Bacău - CS Panciu (VN) 2 - 0 Aerostar Bacău 2015-2016 Liga 3 6 May 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 1 - 0 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2015-2016 Cupa României U19 11 May 2016
ACS Ardealul Cluj - SC FC Viitorul SA 0 - 3 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 26 May 2016
AS Vointa Snagov (IF) - ACS Înainte Modelu 2 - 7 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2015-2016 Liga 3 27 May 2016
SC FC Braşov SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 8 - 6 Tineretului Braşov 2015-2016 Cupa României U17 4 Jun 2016
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - AS Arsenal Malu (GR) 1 - 4 Romprim Bucureşti 2016-2017 Baraj Liga 3 25 Jun 2016
CSM Flacăra Moreni - AS FC Aninoasa 2 - 0 Flacăra Moreni 2016-2017 Cupa României 10 Aug 2016
SC FC Braşov SA - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 3 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 31 Aug 2016
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - ACS Industria Galda 1 - 3 Cetate Deva 2016-2017 Liga 3 2 Sep 2016
SC FCM Targoviste SA - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 0 - 13 Alpan Şotânga 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 7 Sep 2016
CS Aerostar Bacău - AFC Metalosport Galaţi 0 - 1 Aerostar Bacău 2016-2017 Liga 3 9 Sep 2016
Liceul Teoretic Stefan cel Mare - LPS Focşani 1 - 1 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 18 Sep 2016
ACSM Olteniţa - CS Tunari 0 - 1 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2016-2017 Liga 3 17 Sep 2016
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 0 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 21 Sep 2016
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - AS Arsenal Malu (GR) 2 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 23 Sep 2016
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - CS Afumaţi 1 - 0 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 24 Sep 2016
CSM Flacăra Moreni - AS FC Aninoasa 1 - 0 Flacăra Moreni 2016-2017 Liga 3 1 Oct 2016
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) 5 - 1 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2016-2017 Cupa României 5 Oct 2016
CS Iernut - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 0 - 3 Cornel Orza Iernut 2016-2017 Liga 3 15 Oct 2016
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - AFC Hărman 0 - 1 Bucegi Râşnov 2016-2017 Liga 3 18 Oct 2016
CS Sporting Lieşti - Atletico Vaslui 1 - 0 Comunal Lieşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 29 Oct 2016
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 5 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 30 Oct 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Buzau - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 3 - 0 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 4 Nov 2016
AS FC Aninoasa - SCM Pitești (AG) 1 - 1 Comunal Aninoasa 2016-2017 Liga 3 12 Nov 2016
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CSS Slatina 0 - 6 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2016-2017 Cupa României U17 23 Nov 2016
CS Tunari - Fotbal Club Viitorul SA 2 2 - 1 Tunari Tunari 2016-2017 Liga 3 26 Nov 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Buzau - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 2 - 4 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 25 Nov 2016
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 7 Unirea Tărlungeni 2016-2017 Cupa României U19 30 Nov 2016
CSM Roman - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 1 - 1 Moldova Roman 2016-2017 Liga 3 3 Mar 2017
ACS Urban Titu - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 1 - 1 Orăşenesc Titu 2016-2017 Liga 3 18 Mar 2017
CS Mioveni 2 - CS Atletic Bradu 0 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2016-2017 Liga 3 24 Mar 2017
CS Aerostar Bacău - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 1 Aerostar Bacău 2016-2017 Liga 3 31 Mar 2017
FC Unirea Dej - AFC Hermannstadt 0 - 1 Municipal Dej 2016-2017 Liga 3 4 Apr 2017
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - CS Podari (DJ) 3 - 0 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2016-2017 Liga 3 14 Apr 2017
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 1 - 5 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Apr 2017
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 - 7 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 26 Apr 2017
CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - SCM Pitești (AG) 2 - 4 Concordia Chiajna 2016-2017 Liga 3 29 Apr 2017
Sport Club Bacau (BC) - ACS Sportul Chiscani 5 - 1 Constantin Anghelache Bacău 2016-2017 Liga 3 19 May 2017
SC FC Viitorul SA - ACS Junior Galaţi 8 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi - teren principal Ovidiu 2016-2017 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2017
ACS Junior Galaţi - ACSM Delta Aegyssus Tulcea 7 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi - teren principal Ovidiu 2016-2017 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2017
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - LPS Banatul Timişoara 1 - 0 Orăşenesc Buftea 2016-2017 Juniori U15 17 Jun 2017
ASSCS Farul Constanţa - ACS Pescăruşul Sarichioi Junior 1 - 0 Farul Constanţa 2017-2018 Baraj Liga 3 24 Jun 2017
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 3 - 0 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 19 Aug 2017
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - CSM Ploieşti 3 - 2 Conpet Strejnicu 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 26 Aug 2017
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau 2 - 0 Coresi Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Aug 2017
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - ACS Performer Constanța 3 - 5 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 23 Sep 2017
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - ACSM Olteniţa 5 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 22 Sep 2017
CS Baloteşti - CS Afumaţi 0 - 4 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2017-2018 Cupa României 4 Oct 2017
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 3 - 0 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 7 Oct 2017
CS Aerostar Bacău - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 0 Aerostar Bacău 2017-2018 Liga 3 13 Oct 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 2 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Oct 2017
CSM Roman - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 2 - 1 Moldova Roman 2017-2018 Liga 3 20 Oct 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS Balotești 7 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 21 Oct 2017
CS Sporting Lieşti - AFC Hărman 1 - 0 Comunal Lieşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 4 Nov 2017
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 1 - 2 Arena CSO Cugir 2017-2018 Liga 3 17 Nov 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 3 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 18 Nov 2017
ACS Înainte Modelu - CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă 1 - 2 Vasile Enache Modelu 2017-2018 Liga 3 10 Mar 2018
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - AFC Unirea Tăşnad 5 - 0 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga 3 3 Apr 2018
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 2 Bucegi Râşnov 2017-2018 Liga 3 31 Mar 2018
AFC Astra Giurgiu - ACS Petrolul 52 4 - 2 Prahova Ploieşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Apr 2018
ACSM Olteniţa - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 0 - 2 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2017-2018 Liga 3 21 Apr 2018
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 1 - 2 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 25 Apr 2018
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 1 Central Nucet 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 28 Apr 2018
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 2 May 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanta 6 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 5 May 2018
ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 3 - 5 Delta Tulcea 2017-2018 Liga 3 4 May 2018
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 0 - 2 Extensiv Craiova 2017-2018 Liga 3 12 May 2018
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 2 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2017-2018 Cupa României U19 16 May 2018
AFC Hermannstadt - CS Mioveni 2 - 1 Municipal Sibiu 2017-2018 Liga 2 30 May 2018
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 3 - 4 Unirea Tărlungeni 2017-2018 Juniori U13 10 Jun 2018
ACS Flacăra Horezu - CS Rapid Buzescu 8 - 0 Treapt Horezu 2018-2019 Baraj Liga 3 16 Jun 2018
CS Viitorul Axintele - ACS Înainte Modelu 1 - 3 Comunal Axintele 2018-2019 Cupa României 1 Aug 2018
ACS Petrolul 52 - CSM Ploieşti 2 - 3 Chimia Brazi 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 18 Aug 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - CSA Steaua Bucureşti 1 - 9 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 25 Aug 2018
CSM Alexandria - AFC Hermannstadt 2 2 - 2 Municipal Alexandria 2018-2019 Liga 3 24 Aug 2018
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 2 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 29 Aug 2018
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS MSE Târgu Mureş 9 - 1 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 1 Sep 2018
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 4 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 29 Aug 2018
ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 0 - 1 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2018-2019 Liga 3 8 Sep 2018
Fotbal Club Rapid - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 2 - 1 Valentin Stănescu Bucureşti 2018-2019 Cupa României 11 Sep 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 0 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 29 Sep 2018
AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele - AS FC Pucioasa 1 - 0 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2018-2019 Liga 3 6 Oct 2018
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă - ACS Sportul Chiscani 1 - 3 Trust Cernavodă 2018-2019 Liga 3 20 Oct 2018
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - ACS Poli Timişoara 4 - 0 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga 2 25 Oct 2018
CSS Târgovişte - CSO Bragadiru 7 - 0 Alpan Şotânga 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 27 Oct 2018
SC FC Viitorul SA - CSA Steaua Bucureşti 3 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi - teren principal Ovidiu 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 3 Nov 2018
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 0 - 2 Bucegi Râşnov 2018-2019 Liga 3 10 Nov 2018
AFC UTA Arad - Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 2 Motorul Arad 2018-2019 Liga 2 18 Nov 2018
CS Tunari - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 1 - 3 Tunari Tunari 2018-2019 Liga 3 24 Nov 2018
AFC Hermannstadt 2 - AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele 0 - 2 Comunal Răşinari 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Nov 2018
CS Medgidia - CS Afumaţi 1 - 0 Central Eftimie Elisei Medgidia 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Mar 2019
ACS Energeticianul - ASSCS Farul Constanţa 0 - 1 Jiul Petroşani 2018-2019 Liga 2 6 Apr 2019
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 3 - 2 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren 2) Albota 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 13 Apr 2019
CS Medgidia - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 2 - 3 Central Eftimie Elisei Medgidia 2018-2019 Liga 3 20 Apr 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - CS Mioveni 1 - 0 Juventus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 4 May 2019
AFC Metalul Buzău - CSM Paşcani 7 - 2 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2018-2019 Liga 3 17 May 2019
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 3 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 22 May 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - ACS Poli Timişoara 3 - 1 Juventus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 1 Jun 2019
ACS Tractorul Cetate - ACS Unirea Brânceni 1 - 0 Tractorul Cetate 2019-2020 Baraj Liga 3 22 Jun 2019
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 1 - 2 CNAF Mogoşoaia Mogoşoaia 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 26 Jun 2019


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
FC Juniorul Bucuresti - FC Interstar Sibiu 2 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Tărlungeni 2010-2011 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 27 Nov 2011
AS Viitorul Abrud - CS FC Brasov 1 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Tărlungeni 2010-2011 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 27 Nov 2011
ACS Tâmpa Braşov - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 0 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2011-2012 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 6 Dec 2012
FC Interstar Sibiu - FC Juniorul Bucuresti 0 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2011-2012 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 6 Dec 2012
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - FC Juniorul Bucuresti 0 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2011-2012 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 6 Dec 2012
ACS Tâmpa Braşov - FC Interstar Sibiu 0 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2011-2012 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 6 Dec 2012
FC Interstar Sibiu - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 0 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2011-2012 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 7 Dec 2012
FC Juniorul Bucuresti - ACS Tâmpa Braşov 0 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2011-2012 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 7 Dec 2012
LPS Buzău - CSM Focșani (VN) 5 - 0 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2013-2014 Juniori U11 8 May 2014
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ASC Corona 2010 Braşov 9 - 10 CNAF Buftea sintetic Buftea 2013-2014 Juniori U11 2 Jun 2014
CSO Cugir - FC Brasov 0 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 6 Dec 2014
AS Toni Dobos - CS Alma 5 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 6 Dec 2014
CSS Slatina - CS Kinder Târgovişte 1 - 2 CSS Târgovişte Târgovişte 2014-2015 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 4 Dec 2014
ACS FC Danut Coman Pitesti - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2 - 1 CSS Târgovişte Târgovişte 2014-2015 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 4 Dec 2014
CS U Craiova - AS Toni Dobos 1 - 4 Sala Polivalentă Târgovişte 2014-2015 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 14 Dec 2014
AS Sporting Club Comstar Vaslui - CS Luceafărul Cluj 1 - 2 Sala Polivalentă Târgovişte 2014-2015 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 14 Dec 2014
CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui - SC FC Viitorul SA 3 - 2 CNAF Buftea sintetic Buftea 2014-2015 Juniori U13 14 Jun 2015
FC Interstar Sibiu - LPS CSS Suceava 1 - 3 Sala Polivalentă Târgovişte 2015-2016 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 20 Dec 2015
CS Kinder Târgovişte - Academia de Fotbal Gheorghe Hagi 0 - 2 Sala Polivalentă Târgovişte 2015-2016 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 20 Dec 2015
ACS Atletic Zalău - AS Prosport 2009 Focsani 1 - 2 Sala Polivalentă Târgovişte 2015-2016 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 20 Dec 2015
CS Atletico Arad - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - 2 Sala Polivalentă Târgovişte 2015-2016 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 20 Dec 2015
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 3 - 1 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2016-2017 Juniori U13 9 Jun 2017
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - CS Luceafărul Cluj 1 - 2 CNAF Buftea sintetic Buftea 2016-2017 Juniori U11 11 Jun 2017
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş 3 - 2 Municipal - teren 3 sintetic Sfântu Gheorghe 2018-2019 Juniori U13 8 Jun 2019
CS Alma Sibiu - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 1 - 1 2018-2019 Juniori U13 8 Jun 2019
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - CS Sportul Onești 6 - 3 Municipal - teren 3 sintetic Sfântu Gheorghe 2018-2019 Juniori U13 8 Jun 2019
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ASC Corona 2010 Braşov 0 - 2 Municipal - teren 3 sintetic Sfântu Gheorghe 2018-2019 Juniori U13 8 Jun 2019


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AS Viitorul Însurăţei - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi (CL) 0 - 0 Orăşenesc Însurăţei 2009-2010 Cupa României 8 Aug 2009
CS PETROL Moreni - LPS Piteşti 1 - 2 Pompieri Moreni 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 25 Oct 2009
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 4 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 31 Oct 2009
CS GRUPUL ŞCOLAR SF. PANTELIMON Bucureşti - ACS UNIREA VALAHORUM Urziceni 0 - 1 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 8 Nov 2009
FC Gloria Buzău - FCM Dunarea Galaţi 2 - 1 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 29 Nov 2009
CS Cautis Steaua Sudului - AFC UNIREA VALAHORUM Urziceni 3 - 0 Cautis - Steaua Sudului Bucureşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 25 Mar 2010
ACS UNIREA VALAHORUM Urziceni - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Unirea Valahorum Urziceni 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 11 Apr 2010
ACS UNIREA VALAHORUM Urziceni - SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti SA 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Unirea Valahorum Urziceni 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 18 Apr 2010
CSS Dinicu Golescu Câmpulung Muscel - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 4 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 10 Oct 2010
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CSS Dinicu Golescu Câmpulung Muscel 4 - 1 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 14 Nov 2010
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - AFC UNIREA VALAHORUM Urziceni 3 - 0 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 21 Nov 2010
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - LPS Piteşti 7 - 0 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 13 Mar 2011
CSS Sfantu Gheorghe - LPS Sebeş 0 - 4 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 27 Mar 2011
FC Gloria Buzău - CS FC CALLATIS Mangalia 6 - 1 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 3 Apr 2011
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA - CS CHIMIA Brazi 0 - 3 Matizol Ploieşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 7 Apr 2011
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş 4 - 1 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 10 Apr 2011
FC Gloria Buzău - CSM Unirea Slobozia 1 - 1 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 17 Apr 2011
CSM Moreni - FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş 1 - 0 Flacăra Moreni 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 19 Apr 2011
SC CS Unirea Valahorum Urziceni - CS Grup Scolar Industrial Sf. Pantelimon 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă Unirea Valahorum Urziceni 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 8 May 2011
CSM Unirea Slobozia - FC Delta Tulcea 3 - 1 Tineretului Slobozia 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 4 Sep 2011
LPS Piteşti - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 4 - 2 Aripi Piteşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 30 Oct 2011
SC FC Braşov SA - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 6 - 0 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 6 Nov 2011
SC FC Otelul SA Galaţi - CSS Slobozia 8 - 1 Milcovul Focşani 2011-2012 Juniori U13 22 May 2012
CS Sporting Piteşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 1 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 30 Sep 2012
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 28 Oct 2012
CSS Braşovia Braşov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 4 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 11 Apr 2013
CSM Focsani - CSS Slobozia 4 - 3 Gloria Buzău 2012-2013 Juniori U13 21 May 2013
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 2 - 1 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2012-2013 Liga 2 5 Jun 2013
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - Otelul Galati 3 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi - teren principal Ovidiu 2012-2013 Juniori U15 20 Jun 2013
SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) - FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) 1 - 1 Valentin Stănescu Bucureşti 2013-2014 Liga 2 14 Sep 2013
FC Otelul Galati (GL) - CS Concordia Chiajna (IF) 6 - 2 Oţelul Galaţi 2013-2014 Cupa României 26 Sep 2013
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ACS Berceni 3 - 5 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2013
FC U Craiova (DJ) - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 1 - 0 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2013-2014 Liga 2 12 Oct 2013
CS Mioveni - CS Minerul Motru 4 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 30 Nov 2013
Asociația Sportivă Școlară Grup ”Școlar Industrial Râmnicu Sărat” - FC Gloria Buzău 0 - 1 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 9 Mar 2014
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - FC U Craiova (DJ) 3 - 0 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2013-2014 Liga 2 15 Mar 2014
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 2 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 19 Mar 2014
CS FC Clinceni (IF) - FCM Dunărea Galaţi 2 - 1 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2013-2014 Liga 2 29 Mar 2014
CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) - FCM Dunărea Galaţi 0 - 2 Farul Constanţa 2013-2014 Liga 2 9 Apr 2014
CS Forex Brașov (BV) - CSM Focsani 2 - 0 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2013-2014 Juniori U13 25 May 2014
LPS Focşani - FC Gloria Buzău 0 - 3 Milcovul 2 Focşani 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 4 Oct 2014
CS Unirea Tărlungeni - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 18 Oct 2014
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CN Dinicu Golescu 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2014
SC FC Braşov SA - CS FOREX Braşov 3 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 1 Nov 2014
AS FC Precizia Săcele - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 3 - 2 Precizia Săcele Săcele 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 5 Nov 2014
Liceul Tehnologic Victor Frunză - Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 8 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 9 Nov 2014
FC Gloria Buzău - Liceul Tehnologic Victor Frunză 0 - 3 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 15 Nov 2014
CS FOREX Braşov - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 4 - 0 Forex Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Nov 2014
CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 1 Farul Constanţa 2014-2015 Liga 2 29 Nov 2014
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - SC FC Braşov SA 1 - 9 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 11 Mar 2015
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 1 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 20 Apr 2015
Dinamo 1948 SA - Liceul Tehnologic Victor Frunză 8 - 0 Piţi Varga Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 19 Apr 2015
SC FC Braşov SA - ACS Viitorul Ungheni 2 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Apr 2015
CS FOREX Braşov - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 0 - 1 Forex Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Apr 2015
LPS Focşani - FC Otelul Galati (GL) 0 - 11 Gloria Buzău 2014-2015 Juniori U15 5 Jun 2015
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CS FC Farul Constanţa 4 - 0 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 29 Aug 2015
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) 5 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2015-2016 Cupa României 9 Sep 2015
SC FC Rapid SA București - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 0 Valentin Stănescu Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga 2 1 Oct 2015
CS Baloteşti - ACS Berceni (IF) 1 - 1 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2015-2016 Liga 2 24 Oct 2015
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC FC Viitorul SA 1 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 1 Nov 2015
SC FC Voluntari SA - CN Dinicu Golescu 5 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 8 Nov 2015
FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) - CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) 0 - 0 Gloria Buzău 2015-2016 Liga 2 11 Nov 2015
CS Baloteşti - SC FC Rapid SA București 0 - 1 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2015-2016 Liga 2 14 Nov 2015
FC Otelul Galati (GL) - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 0 - 1 Oţelul Galaţi 2015-2016 Liga 2 25 Nov 2015
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - SC FC Rapid SA București 0 - 2 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2015-2016 Liga 2 28 Feb 2016
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 0 - 8 CNAF Mogoşoaia Mogoşoaia 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 21 May 2016
CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 0 - 4 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2016-2017 Liga 2 13 Aug 2016
SC FC Braşov SA - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 3 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 31 Aug 2016
FCM Târgovişte SA - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 6 - 3 Alpan Şotânga 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 7 Sep 2016
Liceul Teoretic Stefan cel Mare - LPS Focşani 1 - 2 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 18 Sep 2016
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Şoimii Pâncota 0 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Liga 2 8 Oct 2016
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) 1 - 0 Municipal Brăila 2016-2017 Liga 2 22 Oct 2016
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - 6 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 30 Oct 2016
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 5 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Liga 2 19 Nov 2016
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) 1 - 3 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2016-2017 Liga 2 3 Dec 2016
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş 0 - 3 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 26 Apr 2017
CSM Focșani - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - 2 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi - teren principal Ovidiu 2016-2017 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 1 - 4 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi - teren principal Ovidiu 2016-2017 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2017
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 - 0 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 19 Aug 2017
CS Ştiinţa Miroslava - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 9 Emil Alexandrescu Iaşi 2017-2018 Liga 2 23 Aug 2017
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - CSM Ploieşti 6 - 0 Conpet Strejnicu 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 26 Aug 2017
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau 0 - 6 Coresi Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Aug 2017
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - ACS Performer Constanța 2 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 23 Sep 2017
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 0 - 3 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 7 Oct 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 3 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 14 Oct 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 9 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 21 Oct 2017
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - CS Baloteşti 2 - 2 Municipal Brăila 2017-2018 Liga 2 28 Oct 2017
CS Afumaţi - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 0 Comunal Afumaţi 2017-2018 Liga 2 11 Nov 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA - CSS Alexandria 10 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 18 Nov 2017
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 1 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2017-2018 Liga 2 25 Nov 2017
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - CS Sportul Snagov SA 2 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2017-2018 Liga 2 17 Mar 2018
AFC Astra Giurgiu - ACS Petrolul 52 4 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 11 Apr 2018
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 8 - 1 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 25 Apr 2018
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 4 - 0 Central Nucet 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 28 Apr 2018
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 2 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 2 May 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanța 2 - 9 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 5 May 2018
ACS Petrolul 52 - CSM Ploieşti 4 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 18 Aug 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 19 Aug 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - CSA Steaua Bucureşti 1 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 25 Aug 2018
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS MSE Târgu Mureş 2 - 0 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 1 Sep 2018
CS Mioveni - ACS Energeticianul 2 - 1 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2018-2019 Liga 2 15 Sep 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 2 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 29 Sep 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 1 - 1 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 13 Oct 2018
SC FC Viitorul SA - ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti 5 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi - teren principal Ovidiu 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 3 Nov 2018
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 8 - 0 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 13 Apr 2019
LPS Cluj-Napoca - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 3 - 1 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 22 May 2019
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - Fotbal Club Argeş 2 - 1 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2018-2019 Liga 2 24 May 2019


Calendar