Nume:Mladinovici Horia Gabriel


Din: Bucureşti, judetul Bucureşti


NumeMladinovici
PrenumeHoria Gabriel
LotulLiga 1(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
Asociația „Fotbal Club Fair-Play” - CS METALUL Vlahita 0 - 3 Politehnica Bucureşti 2010-2011 Liga I Feminin 28 Nov 2010
CS Partizanul Merei - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - 3 Cornel Negoescu - teren II - sintetic Buzău 2010-2011 Liga 3 5 Mar 2011
CS Otopeni - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 0 Agronomie Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 14 Apr 2011
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 0 - 1 Voinţa Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 21 Apr 2011
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - FC GIROM Albota (AG) 2 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2010-2011 Liga 3 22 Apr 2011
LPS Piteşti - CSM Moreni 2 - 0 Aripi Piteşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 28 Apr 2011
SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti SA - CS Victoria Brăneşti 6 - 0 ROCAR Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 5 May 2011
CS Smart Fotball School Ionescu - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - 2 Voinţa Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 15 May 2011
CS Eforie (CT) - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 3 Carmen Sylva Eforie Sud 2010-2011 Liga 3 27 May 2011
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - CS DLR Pitesti 3 - 2 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2010-2011 Campionatul U19 Județean 9 Jul 2011
ACS Urban Titu - CS Chimia Brazi (PH) 0 - 1 Orăşenesc Titu 2011-2012 Cupa României 16 Aug 2011
CS Prahova Tomşani 2010 (PH) - CS Argeşul Mihăileşti 2 - 2 Orasensec Mizil 2011-2012 Liga 3 30 Aug 2011
CSM Focşani 2007 - ACS Foresta Suceava 1 - 1 Milcovul Focşani 2011-2012 Liga 3 2 Sep 2011
CS Otopeni - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 0 - 10 Nefele Sports (Radet - Termo) Bucureşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 4 Sep 2011
Asociația „Fotbal Club Fair-Play” - Viitorul 2010 Buzau 8 - 1 Politehnica Bucureşti 2011-2012 Liga I Feminin 11 Sep 2011
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - CS ATLETIC FIENI (DB) 5 - 0 Vointa Domneşti 2011-2012 Liga 3 9 Sep 2011
AFC Chindia Targoviste - FC ASTRA Ploieşti 3 - 1 Comunal Doicești 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 2 Oct 2011
ACS Avântul Conpet Cireşu - CS Eolica Baia (CT) 0 - 2 Ştefan Vrăbioru Ianca 2011-2012 Liga 3 30 Sep 2011
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - FC Snagov 5 - 2 Voinţa Bucureşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 9 Oct 2011
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - FC Gloria Buzău 2 - 1 Juventus 3 Bucureşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 16 Oct 2011
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA - FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş 4 - 1 Dorobanţul Ploieşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 19 Oct 2011
ACS Berceni (IF) - CS Victoria Chirnogi (CL) 1 - 1 Comunal Berceni 2011-2012 Liga 3 28 Oct 2011
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 4 - 3 Juventus 3 Bucureşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 30 Oct 2011
FC Caracal (OT) - CS Vişina Nouă (OT) 1 - 0 Parc Caracal 2011-2012 Liga 3 4 Nov 2011
ABC Stoicescu (BZ) - FC Politehnica Galaţi (GL) 0 - 3 Cornel Negoescu - teren II - sintetic Buzău 2011-2012 Liga 3 25 Nov 2011
CS GRUPUL ŞCOLAR SF. PANTELIMON Bucureşti - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 4 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 27 Nov 2011
FC Dunarea Călăraşi - CS Luceafarul Braila 1 - 5 Ovidiu Ovidiu 2011-2012 Juniori U15 5 Jun 2012
CS Sporting Piteşti - FC ASTRA Ploieşti 2 - 0 Peco Alexandria 2011-2012 Juniori U15 8 Jun 2012
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 2 Baza Sportiva Buftea (Iarba) Buftea 2011-2012 Juniori U15 24 Jun 2012
CS Sporting Rosiorii de Vede - CS Nova Force Giurgiu 5 - 2 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2011-2012 Campionatul U19 Județean 28 Jun 2012
AFC Conpet Ploieşti - FC GIROM Albota (AG) 1 - 0 Conpet Strejnic 2012-2013 Liga 3 7 Sep 2012
FC ASTRA Ploieşti - FCM Dinamo Onesti 6 - 3 Prahova Ploieşti 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U17 9 Sep 2012
SC FC Buftea SA - CS Grup Scolar Industrial Sf. Pantelimon 3 - 2 Laromet Bucureşti 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 16 Sep 2012
SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti - SC FC Buftea SA 3 - 0 Complex Tehnic FRF Buftea 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 23 Sep 2012
CS Eolica Baia (CT) - CS Victoria Chirnogi (CL) 1 - 2 ITC - Complex Badea Cîrţan 2012-2013 Liga 3 28 Sep 2012
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - SC FC Buftea SA 5 - 2 Complex Tehnic FRF Buftea 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 28 Oct 2012
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS Afumaţi 1 - 1 Nita Pintea Voluntari 2012-2013 Liga 3 26 Oct 2012
CS Grup Scolar Industrial Sf. Pantelimon - SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti 0 - 8 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 4 Nov 2012
CS Baloteşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - 1 Balotesti Baloteşti 2012-2013 Liga 3 16 Nov 2012
SC FC Buftea SA - SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti 2 - 7 Laromet Bucureşti 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2012
CS A.S.R.A. Apa Craiova (DJ) - CS Minerul Jilt Mătăsari (GJ) 0 - 0 Extensiv Craiova 2012-2013 Liga 3 16 Mar 2013
CS Baloteşti - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 1 - 1 Balotesti Baloteşti 2012-2013 Liga 3 29 Mar 2013
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA 2 - 0 Juventus Bucureşti 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 7 Apr 2013
FC Unirea 04 Slobozia - CS Sporting Piteşti 0 - 1 Tineretului Slobozia 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2013
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 4 - 0 Nita Pintea Voluntari 2012-2013 Liga 3 26 Apr 2013
CS Atletico Arad - FC Universitatea Cluj Napoca 1 - 1 Unirea Tărlungeni 2012-2013 Juniori U13 1 Jun 2013
CS Sporting Rosiorii de Vede - FC Caracal (OT) 3 - 0 Orasenesc Roşiorii de Vede 2013-2014 Cupa României 31 Jul 2013
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 6 - 2 Orasenesc Bragadiru 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 15 Sep 2013
CS Atletic Bradu - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 0 Bradu Bradu 2013-2014 Liga 3 13 Sep 2013
SC FC Otelul Galaţi (GL) - CS Sporting Lieşti 0 - 1 ANCORA Galaţi 2013-2014 Liga 3 8 Oct 2013
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 1 - 0 Juventus Bucureşti 2013-2014 Liga 3 18 Oct 2013
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti 2 - 4 CSA Steaua Sintetic Bucureşti 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 27 Oct 2013
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - ASC Bacau (BC) 1 - 2 Municipal Brăila 2013-2014 Liga 2 9 Nov 2013
SC FC Viitorul - FC Otelul SA Galaţi 5 - 0 Orasenesc Ovidiu 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 21 Nov 2013
ACS Inter Olt Slatina (OT) - CS Mioveni 1 - 1 1 Mai Slatina 2013-2014 Liga 2 23 Nov 2013
FCM Dunărea Galaţi - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 2 - 1 Dunărea Galaţi 2013-2014 Liga 2 1 Mar 2014
FC Zagon (CV) - SCM Argesul Pitesti 2012 (AG) 0 - 1 Zagon Zagon 2013-2014 Liga 3 7 Mar 2014
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti 1 - 2 Orasenesc Bragadiru 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 16 Mar 2014
SCM Petrotub Roman (NT) - CSM Moinesti (BC) 2 - 0 Moldova Roman 2013-2014 Liga 3 14 Mar 2014
AFC Conpet Ploieşti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 0 Conpet Strejnic 2013-2014 Liga 3 21 Mar 2014
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 1 Orasenesc Bragadiru 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2014
SC Sporting Club SA (VS) - ASC Corona 2010 Brasov (BV) 8 - 1 Municipal Vaslui 2013-2014 Liga I 19 Apr 2014
CS Municipal Studentesc Iaşi (IS) - ACS Berceni (IF) 4 - 1 Emil Alexandrescu Iaşi 2013-2014 Liga 2 9 Apr 2014
CS Atletic Bradu - SCM Argesul Pitesti 2012 (AG) 0 - 0 Bradu Bradu 2013-2014 Liga 3 11 Apr 2014
ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea - CFR Constanţa (CT) 6 - 0 Municipal Brăila 2014-2015 Baraj Liga 3 21 Jun 2014
ACS Inter Olt Slatina (OT) - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 1 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2014-2015 Liga 2 7 Mar 2015
SC FC Rapid SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 3 Buftea Sintetic Buftea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 21 Mar 2015
SCM Argesul Pitesti 2012 (AG) - CS Inter Clinceni (IF) 1 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin Piteşti 2014-2015 Liga 3 20 Mar 2015
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) 1 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Liga 2 28 Mar 2015
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 7 Antilopa Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2015
SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) - SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) 2 - 0 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Liga I 27 May 2015
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - AFC Voinţa Lupac 5 - 1 Ştiinţa Timişoara 2015-2016 Baraj Liga 3 20 Jun 2015
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - Sport Club Bacau (BC) 1 - 1 Stadionul Central "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2015-2016 Liga 2 29 Aug 2015
CS Mioveni - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 3 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2015-2016 Liga 2 4 Sep 2015
CS Concordia Chiajna - AFC Botoşani 0 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2015-2016 Cupa Ligii 9 Sep 2015
ACS Înainte Modelu - ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea 1 - 3 Vasile Enache Modelu 2015-2016 Liga 3 12 Sep 2015
SC FC Voluntari SA - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 4 - 1 Anghel Iordanescu sintetic Pipera 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Sep 2015
SC FC Viitorul SA - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - 1 Ovidiu Constanţa 2015-2016 Cupa României 22 Sep 2015
ACS Berceni (IF) - ACS Foresta Suceava 1 - 3 Comunal Berceni 2015-2016 Liga 2 3 Oct 2015
ACS Bucovina Pojorata (SV) - SC FC Rapid SA București 2 - 1 Comunal Pojorâta 2015-2016 Liga 2 17 Oct 2015
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 1 Municipal Brăila 2015-2016 Liga 2 31 Oct 2015
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) 1 - 2 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2015-2016 Liga 2 11 Nov 2015
CN Dinicu Golescu - SCM Pitești (AG) 3 - 0 Municipal Câmpulung Muscel 2015-2016 Liga 3 14 Nov 2015
FC Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț - FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) 0 - 1 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2015-2016 Liga 2 21 Nov 2015
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 5 - 6 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 6 Dec 2015
CS Mioveni - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - 0 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2015-2016 Liga 2 5 Dec 2015
Sport Club Bacau (BC) - FC Otelul Galati (GL) 3 - 0 Constantin Anghelache Bacău 2015-2016 Liga 2 27 Feb 2016
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 0 Municipal Brăila 2015-2016 Liga 2 19 Mar 2016
ACS Berceni (IF) - FC Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț 2 - 0 Comunal Berceni 2015-2016 Liga 2 26 Mar 2016
FC Viitorul SA - ACS Poli Timişoara 6 - 7 Orasenesc Ovidiu 2015-2016 Cupa României U19 19 May 2016
AS Recolta Stoicăneşti - AS FC Arges Pitesti 1953 1 - 1 Stoicanesti Stoicăneşti 2016-2017 Baraj Liga 3 18 Jun 2016
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 4 - 5 CNF Mogoșoaia, iarbă Mogoşoaia 2015-2016 Supercupa României U19 25 Jun 2016
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) 2 - 3 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2016-2017 Liga 2 6 Aug 2016
CS Păuleşti - ACS Urban Titu 3 - 1 Comunal Păuleşti 2016-2017 Cupa României 24 Aug 2016
CS Afumaţi - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 1 - 1 Comunal Afumaţi 2016-2017 Liga 2 27 Aug 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Buzau - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 1 - 1 Gloria 2 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 3 Sep 2016
AFC Chindia Targoviste - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - 1 Comunal Doicești 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 17 Sep 2016
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 0 - 1 Municipal Brăila 2016-2017 Liga 2 21 Sep 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanța 4 - 3 Anghel Iordanescu sintetic Pipera 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 24 Sep 2016
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 0 Tineretului Braşov 2016-2017 Liga 2 2 Oct 2016
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti 3 - 5 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 9 Oct 2016
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - AFCM Alexandria 2 - 1 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2016-2017 Liga 3 15 Oct 2016
CS Concordia Chiajna - AFC Chindia Targoviste 4 - 1 Baza Sportiva Rosu - sintetic Chiajna 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 23 Oct 2016
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - 2 Dumitru Mătărău Ştefăneştii de Jos 2016-2017 Liga 2 21 Oct 2016
FC Dinamo 1948 SA Bucuresti 2 (B) - FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) 1 - 2 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2016-2017 Cupa României 26 Oct 2016
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Berceni 3 - 2 Arena 2 Clinceni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 29 Oct 2016
CS Concordia Chiajna - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanța 1 - 2 Baza Sportiva Rosu - sintetic Chiajna 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 6 Nov 2016
CS Mioveni - CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) 1 - 2 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2016-2017 Liga 2 19 Nov 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti 3 - 3 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 27 Nov 2016
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) 2 - 1 Municipal Brăila 2016-2017 Liga 2 26 Feb 2017
CS Petrolistul Boldești - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 1 - 2 Viorel Mateianu Boldeşti-Scăeni 2016-2017 Liga 3 4 Mar 2017
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - CSS Slatina 1 - 4 Granitul Bucureşti 2016-2017 Cupa României U17 11 Mar 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Pro Team 2 - 2 Anghel Iordanescu sintetic Pipera 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 25 Mar 2017
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 1 - 0 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2016-2017 Liga 2 9 Apr 2017
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 3 - 1 Baza Sportiva Rosu - sintetic Chiajna 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Apr 2017
ACSM Politehnica Iaşi - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş 0 - 0 Emil Alexandrescu Iaşi 2016-2017 Play-Out Liga I 24 Apr 2017
ACSM Olteniţa - CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă 3 - 2 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2016-2017 Liga 3 29 Apr 2017
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 3 - 3 Arena 2 Clinceni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 13 May 2017
ACS Foresta Suceava - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 - 4 Areni Suceava 2016-2017 Liga 2 20 May 2017
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 0 - 1 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2016-2017 Liga 3 26 May 2017
AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 1 - 1 Transil Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Play-Out Liga I 5 Jun 2017
AS FC Agricola Borcea - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 1 - 0 Comunal Borcea 2017-2018 Baraj Liga 3 24 Jun 2017
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - AFC UTA Arad 0 - 1 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2017-2018 Liga 2 5 Aug 2017
AFC Botoşani - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 0 Municipal Botoşani 2017-2018 Liga I 8 Aug 2017
ACSM Politehnica Iaşi - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 0 - 2 Emil Alexandrescu Iaşi 2017-2018 Liga I 28 Aug 2017
Fotbal Club Argeş - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş 1 - 2 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2017-2018 Liga 2 8 Sep 2017
AFC Hermannstadt - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 0 Municipal Sibiu 2017-2018 Liga 2 5 Nov 2017
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 3 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 19 Nov 2017
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - CS Aerostar Bacău 1 - 0 Oţelul Galaţi 2017-2018 Liga 3 25 Nov 2017
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 0 - 2 1 Mai Slobozia 2017-2018 Cupa României 28 Nov 2017
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 4 - 0 National Arena Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga I 3 Dec 2017
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 1 - 1 Concordia Chiajna 2017-2018 Play-Out Liga I 10 Mar 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 9 - 1 Anghel Iordanescu sintetic Pipera 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 25 Apr 2018
FC UTA Arad - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 2 - 7 Centrul Tehnic FRF Buftea 2017-2018 Cupa României U17 26 May 2018
AFC Botoşani - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - 0 Municipal Botoşani 2017-2018 Play-Out Liga I 2 Jun 2018
ACS Vediţa Coloneşti - ACS Unirea Bascov 0 - 1 Mircea Stan Coloneşti 2018-2019 Baraj Liga 3 23 Jun 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 1 Anghel Iordanescu Voluntari 2018-2019 Liga I 30 Jul 2018
AFC Botoşani - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 0 - 0 Municipal Botoşani 2018-2019 Liga I 27 Aug 2018
CS Concordia Chiajna - CSM Ploieşti 18 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 8 Sep 2018
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 3 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Sep 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 0 - 2 Ion Oblemenco Craiova 2018-2019 Cupa României 25 Sep 2018
CS Concordia Chiajna - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 1 Concordia Chiajna 2018-2019 Liga I 1 Oct 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Sportul Snagov SA 4 - 1 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2018-2019 Liga 2 28 Oct 2018
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - AFC Astra 3 - 4 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Cupa României 31 Oct 2018


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - ASA Hidroelectra Rm. Valcea 7 - 6 Toma Panţu - Petrolul Târgovişte 2011-2012 Juniori U11 20 May 2012
CSS Corabia - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 5 - 0 Toma Panţu - Petrolul Târgovişte 2011-2012 Juniori U11 20 May 2012


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AFC Chindia Targoviste - FC ASTRA Ploieşti 0 - 1 Toma Panţu - Petrolul Târgovişte 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 21 Nov 2010
CS Otopeni - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 3 - 1 Agronomie Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 14 Apr 2011
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 0 - 0 Voinţa Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2011
LPS Piteşti - CSM Moreni 4 - 0 Aripi Piteşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 28 Apr 2011
SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti SA - CS Victoria Brăneşti 2 - 1 ROCAR Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 5 May 2011
CS Smart Fotball School Ionescu - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 1 Voinţa Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 15 May 2011
CS Forex Brasov - CS Viitorul Dragomireşti 2 - 0 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2010-2011 Campionatul U19 Județean 9 Jul 2011
ACS Victoria Brăneşti - AS FC Botoşani (BT) 3 - 0 Cătălin Hâldan Brăneşti 2011-2012 Liga 2 27 Aug 2011
CS Otopeni - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 2 - 4 Nefele Sports (Radet - Termo) Bucureşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 4 Sep 2011
FC Snagov - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 3 - 0 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2011-2012 Liga 2 25 Sep 2011
AFC Chindia Targoviste - FC ASTRA Ploieşti 1 - 0 Comunal Doicești 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 2 Oct 2011
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - FC Snagov 1 - 0 Voinţa Bucureşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 9 Oct 2011
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - FC Gloria Buzău 6 - 1 Juventus 3 Bucureşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 16 Oct 2011
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA - FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş 1 - 0 Dorobanţul Ploieşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 19 Oct 2011
SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti 3 - 0 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 6 Nov 2011
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA 0 - 1 Voinţa Bucureşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 20 Nov 2011
CS GRUPUL ŞCOLAR SF. PANTELIMON Bucureşti - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 3 - 4 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 27 Nov 2011
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - FC Delta Tulcea 10 - 0 Ovidiu Ovidiu 2011-2012 Juniori U15 5 Jun 2012
SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 3 - 0 Baza Sportiva Buftea (Sintetic FRF) Buftea 2011-2012 Juniori U15 24 Jun 2012
FC ASTRA Ploieşti - FCM Dinamo Onesti 0 - 2 Prahova Ploieşti 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 9 Sep 2012
SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti - SC FC Buftea SA 8 - 0 Complex Tehnic FRF Buftea 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U17 23 Sep 2012
SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti - ACS Foresta Suceava 1 - 2 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2012-2013 Liga 2 13 Oct 2012
SC FC Buftea SA - SC FC Argeş SA 2 - 3 Laromet Bucureşti 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2012
SC FC Petrolul SA Ploieşti - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 3 Conpet Strejnic 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2012
FC Argeş (AG) - FC Damila Măciuca (VL) 3 - 2 Complex Nicolae Dobrin Piteşti 2012-2013 Liga 2 1 Dec 2012
CS Concordia Chiajna - CS Sporting Piteşti 1 - 1 Baza Sportiva Rosu - sintetic Chiajna 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 10 Mar 2013
FC ASTRA Ploieşti - CSS Braşovia Braşov 4 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 24 Mar 2013
CS Buftea (IF) - AS FC Botoşani (BT) 1 - 1 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2012-2013 Liga 2 14 Apr 2013
CS Casa Bogdan Craiova - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 3 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2012-2013 Juniori U13 1 Jun 2013
CS Baloteşti - ACS Berceni (IF) 0 - 1 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2013-2014 Cupa României 10 Sep 2013
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti 0 - 2 Prorapid Bucureşti 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 22 Sep 2013
CS FC Clinceni (IF) - CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) 3 - 0 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2013-2014 Liga 2 28 Sep 2013
SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 5 - 0 Granitul Bucureşti 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 20 Oct 2013
CS Mioveni - CSS Craiova 4 - 0 Baza Sportivă Gr. Şc. Colibaşi Colibaşi 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 3 Nov 2013
CS Mioveni - AFC ASA 2013 Targu Mures (MS) 1 - 1 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2013-2014 Liga 2 2 Nov 2013
SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - 1 Granitul Bucureşti 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 2 Mar 2014
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) 1 - 3 Concordia Chiajna 2014-2015 Cupa Ligii 21 Jul 2014
CS U Craiova (DJ) - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 1 Extensiv Craiova 2014-2015 Liga I 14 Mar 2015
SC FC Rapid SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - 3 Buftea Sintetic Buftea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 21 Mar 2015
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) - SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) 0 - 1 Municipal Târgu Jiu 2014-2015 Liga I 20 Apr 2015
SC FC OTELUL SA (GL) - SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) 4 - 1 Oţelul Galaţi 2014-2015 Liga I 17 May 2015
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 0 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga I 24 Jul 2015
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş 1 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2015-2016 Liga I 9 Aug 2015
CS Concordia Chiajna - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 3 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2015-2016 Liga I 13 Aug 2015
SC FC Voluntari SA - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 4 - 0 Anghel Iordanescu sintetic Pipera 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 19 Sep 2015
CS U Craiova SA (DJ) - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 0 Extensiv Craiova 2015-2016 Liga I 26 Sep 2015
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 1 National Arena Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga I 25 Oct 2015
CS Concordia Chiajna - CS Municipal Studentesc Iaşi (IS) 1 - 2 Concordia Chiajna 2015-2016 Cupa României 27 Oct 2015
FC Petrolul Ploiesti (PH) - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 1 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2015-2016 Liga I 9 Nov 2015
FC Petrolul Ploiesti (PH) - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 0 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2015-2016 Liga I 27 Nov 2015
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2015-2016 Liga I 14 Dec 2015
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 1 - 2 Orasenesc Ovidiu 2015-2016 Liga I 13 Feb 2016
SC FC Rapid SA București - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 0 Valentin Stănescu Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga 2 4 Mar 2016
CS Concordia Chiajna - CS U Craiova SA (DJ) 1 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2015-2016 Play-Out Liga I 14 Mar 2016
CS U Craiova SA (DJ) - AS FC Botoşani (BT) 2 - 1 Extensiv Craiova 2015-2016 Play-Out Liga I 31 Mar 2016
CS U Craiova (DJ) - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş 2 - 1 Extensiv Craiova 2016-2017 Liga I 1 Aug 2016
AS FC Botoşani (BT) - ACSM Poli Iasi 1 - 0 2016-2017 Cupa Ligii 9 Aug 2016
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) 0 - 0 Dumitru Mătărău Ştefăneştii de Jos 2016-2017 Liga 2 4 Sep 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Buzau - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 3 - 1 Gloria 2 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 3 Sep 2016
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 2 - 1 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2016-2017 Liga 2 11 Sep 2016
AFC Chindia Targoviste - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 0 - 1 Comunal Doicești 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Sep 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanta 5 - 1 Anghel Iordanescu sintetic Pipera 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 24 Sep 2016
CS Concordia Chiajna - AFC Chindia Targoviste 4 - 0 Baza Sportiva Rosu - sintetic Chiajna 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 23 Oct 2016
CS Concordia Chiajna - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanta 1 - 1 Baza Sportiva Rosu - sintetic Chiajna 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 6 Nov 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti 0 - 4 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 27 Nov 2016
CS Concordia Chiajna - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş 1 - 2 Concordia Chiajna 2016-2017 Liga I 29 Nov 2016
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACS Poli Timişoara 2 - 2 CFR Dr. Constantin Rădulescu Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga I 5 Dec 2016
CS Concordia Chiajna - CS U Craiova (DJ) 0 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2016-2017 Liga I 16 Dec 2016
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - 2 National Arena Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga I 12 Feb 2017
SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti - CSS Slatina 3 - 1 Granitul Bucureşti 2016-2017 Cupa României U19 11 Mar 2017
FC Voluntari - CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu 1 - 1 Anghel Iordanescu Voluntari 2016-2017 Play-Out Liga I 12 Mar 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 1 - 0 Anghel Iordanescu sintetic Pipera 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 25 Mar 2017
AS FC Botoşani (BT) - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 1 Municipal Botoşani 2016-2017 Play-Out Liga I 14 Apr 2017
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 1 - 1 Baza Sportiva Rosu - sintetic Chiajna 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 19 Apr 2017
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 3 - 2 Arena 2 Clinceni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 13 May 2017
CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu - CS Concordia Chiajna 3 - 2 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2016-2017 Play-Out Liga I 15 May 2017
AFC Botoşani - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 1 Municipal Botoşani 2017-2018 Liga I 17 Jul 2017
ACS Poli Timişoara - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga I 21 Jul 2017
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AFC Astra 1 - 1 National Arena Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga I 12 Aug 2017
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - 0 CFR Dr. Constantin Rădulescu Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga I 20 Aug 2017
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AFC Astra 0 - 0 Gaz Metan Mediaş 2017-2018 Liga I 21 Sep 2017
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 - 1 Concordia Chiajna 2017-2018 Liga I 23 Sep 2017
ACSM Politehnica Iaşi - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 1 - 2 Emil Alexandrescu Iaşi 2017-2018 Liga I 14 Oct 2017
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 4 - 2 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 19 Nov 2017
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 - 0 Tineretului Braşov 2017-2018 Liga I 18 Nov 2017
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 3 - 0 Orasenesc Ovidiu 2017-2018 Liga I 9 Dec 2017
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - 1 Ion Oblemenco Craiova 2017-2018 Liga I 16 Dec 2017
AFC Botoşani - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 0 - 0 Municipal Botoşani 2017-2018 Liga I 4 Feb 2018
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 - 0 National Arena Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga I 25 Feb 2018
CS Concordia Chiajna - AFC Botoşani 0 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2017-2018 Play-Out Liga I 30 Mar 2018
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - AFC Botoşani 5 - 1 Ion Oblemenco Craiova 2017-2018 Cupa României 19 Apr 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA - LPS Iaşi 3 - 0 Anghel Iordanescu sintetic Pipera 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 25 Apr 2018
AFC Astra - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 3 - 0 Marin Anastasovici Giurgiu 2017-2018 Play-Off Liga I 30 Apr 2018
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 1 - 0 Orasenesc Ovidiu 2017-2018 Play-Off Liga I 11 May 2018
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AFC Astra 1 - 0 National Arena Bucureşti 2017-2018 Play-Off Liga I 20 May 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 3 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2017-2018 Baraj Liga I 13 Jun 2018
AFC Hermannstadt - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 1 - 0 Transil Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Liga I 21 Jul 2018
AFC Astra - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 1 - 1 Marin Anastasovici Giurgiu 2018-2019 Liga I 4 Aug 2018
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 3 Gaz Metan Mediaş 2018-2019 Liga I 12 Aug 2018
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 1 Ion Oblemenco Craiova 2018-2019 Liga I 20 Aug 2018
CS Concordia Chiajna - CSM Ploieşti 10 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 8 Sep 2018
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Sep 2018
SC FC Viitorul SA - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 - 3 Ovidiu Ovidiu 2018-2019 Liga I 20 Oct 2018
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - SC FC Viitorul SA 0 - 1 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2018-2019 Liga I 4 Nov 2018


Calendar