Nume:Mihoc Alina


Din: Arad, judetul Arad


NumeMihoc
PrenumeAlina
LotulLiga 2(Fotbal)
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare - AS ALTO GRADIMENTO ALBINA 1 - 2 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 14 Nov 2008
CS FC Bihor Oradea 2 - CSM Sebeş 2 - 1 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 5 Sep 2008
CS Progresul Gătaia - FC Municipal SA Reşiţa 0 - 0 2008-2009 Liga 3 12 Sep 2008
AS ALTO GRADIMENTO ALBINA - CS CFR MARMOSIN 1 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 26 Sep 2008
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CS Vulcan (HD) 2 - 1 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 4 Oct 2008
CS FC Timişoara SA 2 (TM) - CS Progresul Gătaia 1 - 1 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 28 Oct 2008
AS DACIA Orăştie - ACS Fortuna Covaci 1 - 2 Dacia Orăştie 2008-2009 Liga 3 6 Mar 2009
CS FC BIHOR Oradea - CS LIBERTY Salonta 1 - 1 Motorul Oradea 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 15 Mar 2009
STĂ - CS FC BIHOR Oradea 0 - 4 Deta Deta 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 22 Mar 2009
CS FC Zalău - FC Baia Mare 0 - 2 Municipal Zalău 2008-2009 Liga 3 27 Mar 2009
CS CFR MARMOSIN - AS ALTO GRADIMENTO ALBINA 4 - 0 Marmosim Simeria 2008-2009 Liga 3 7 Apr 2009
CS FC Timişoara SA - CS LIBERTY Salonta 1 - 1 UMT Timişoara 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 12 Apr 2009
CS FC Timişoara SA - CS LIBERTY Salonta 1 - 3 UMT Timişoara 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 12 Apr 2009
CS CALOR Timişoara - LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea 3 - 1 Colterm Timişoara 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2009
CS CALOR Timişoara - LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea 0 - 0 Colterm Timişoara 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 15 Apr 2009
FC Silvania - FC Baia Mare 1 - 1 Măgura Şimleul Silvaniei 2008-2009 Liga 3 24 Apr 2009
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS LIBERTY Salonta 1 - 5 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 14 May 2009
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS LIBERTY Salonta 2 - 5 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 14 May 2009
CS CF Liberty Oradea 2 - CS Marmatia 96 2 - 0 Municipal Marghita 2008-2009 Liga 3 8 May 2009
CS CALOR Timişoara - CS LIBERTY Salonta 0 - 4 Colterm Timişoara 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 17 May 2009
CS CALOR Timişoara - CS LIBERTY Salonta 0 - 3 Colterm Timişoara 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 17 May 2009
CS CF Liberty Oradea 2 - FC Gaz-Metan Târgu Mureş 3 - 1 Municipal Marghita 2008-2009 Liga 3 22 May 2009
CF Bihorul Beiuş (BH) - FC Cisnădie 2 - 1 Municipal Francisc Matei Beiuş 2009-2010 Liga 3 25 Sep 2009
CS FC Timişoara SA 2 - FC SCOLAR Resita 3 - 1 Electrica Timişoara 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 4 Oct 2009
CS Atletic Club Universitatea Vasile Goldis Arad - CS Gloria CTP Arad (AR) 2 - 0 Motorul Arad 2009-2010 Liga 3 2 Oct 2009
CS Muncitorul Resita (CS) - ACS Jiul Rovinari (GJ) 2 - 3 Muncitorul Reşiţa 2009-2010 Liga 3 6 Oct 2009
LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea - LPS Banatul Timişoara 7 - 0 Tineretului Oradea 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 11 Oct 2009
CS FC Viitorul Sânandrei - FC Scolar Resita (CS) 1 - 1 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2009-2010 Liga 3 9 Oct 2009
CS FC BIHOR Oradea - CS MUREŞUL Deva 5 - 0 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 18 Oct 2009
CS Luceafărul Oradea - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 3 - 0 Comunal Borş 2009-2010 Liga 3 23 Oct 2009
CS FC Timişoara SA 2 - CSS Caransebeş 2 - 0 Electrica Timişoara 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 1 Nov 2009
FC CFR Timişoara - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 0 - 1 CFR 2 Timişoara 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 12 Nov 2009
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - AACS Recaş (TM) 0 - 1 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2009-2010 Liga 3 6 Nov 2009
ACS FORTUNA COVACI - LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea 3 - 2 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 15 Nov 2009
AACS Recaş (TM) - CS Marmosim Simeria 0 - 1 Atletic Recaş 2009-2010 Liga 3 20 Nov 2009
CS FC BIHOR Oradea - FC CFR Timişoara 6 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 29 Nov 2009
FC Seso Câmpia Turzii - CS FC Zalău 2 - 0 Municipal Mihai Adam Câmpia Turzii 2009-2010 Liga 3 27 Nov 2009
CS Millenium Giarmata - ACS Jiul Rovinari (GJ) 1 - 0 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2009-2010 Liga 3 26 Feb 2010
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS FORTUNA COVACI 1 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 21 Mar 2010
CS FC Timişoara SA 2 (TM) - FC Scolar Resita (CS) 0 - 1 Colterm Timişoara 2009-2010 Liga 3 3 Apr 2010
CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare - CS Muncitorul Resita (CS) 5 - 1 Gheorghe Biaş Sânnicolau Mare 2009-2010 Liga 3 9 Apr 2010
CSS Lugoj - ACS FORTUNA COVACI 2 - 3 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2010
FC Scolar Resita (CS) - AACS Recaş (TM) 2 - 1 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2009-2010 Liga 3 16 Apr 2010
CS Luceafărul Oradea - AF CS Voinţa Livezile (BN) 4 - 1 Comunal Borş 2009-2010 Liga 3 30 Apr 2010
CS FC BIHOR Oradea - LPS Banatul Timişoara 3 - 0 Motorul Oradea 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 12 May 2010
CS Millenium Giarmata - FC Scolar Resita (CS) 0 - 0 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2009-2010 Liga 3 21 May 2010
CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare - CS Marmosim Simeria 1 - 6 Gheorghe Biaş Sânnicolau Mare 2009-2010 Liga 3 11 Jun 2010
CS FC Hunedoara (HD) - CS Gaz Metan CFR Craiova 8 - 9 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2010-2011 Cupa României 7 Sep 2010
SC FC Timişoara SA - CS MUREŞUL Deva 2 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu - sintetic Timişoara 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2010
CS Minerul Lupeni - LSS Vointa Sibiu (SB) 0 - 1 Minerul Lupeni 2010-2011 Liga 2 18 Sep 2010
CSS Lugoj - CS Centrul de Fotbal Liberty Salonta 0 - 4 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 19 Sep 2010
CS MUREŞUL Deva (HD) - CS ALRO Slatina (OT) 1 - 1 Cetate Deva 2010-2011 Liga 2 25 Sep 2010
CS FC BIHOR Oradea - FC Politehnica 2002 Timişoara SA 2 - 3 Motorul Oradea 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 26 Sep 2010
FC Petrolul SA (PH) - FC Ariesul Turda (CJ) 2 - 0 Conpet Strejnicu 2010-2011 Liga 2 30 Oct 2010
FC Politehnica 2002 Timişoara SA - CS Municipal Şcolar Resiţa 2 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu - sintetic Timişoara 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 31 Oct 2010
CS Gaz Metan CFR Craiova - LSS Vointa Sibiu (SB) 0 - 0 CFR Craiova 2010-2011 Liga 2 13 Nov 2010
CS MUREŞUL Deva - LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea 1 - 2 Cetate - teren 2 Deva 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 21 Nov 2010
CS MUREŞUL Deva (HD) - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 2 - 1 Cetate Deva 2010-2011 Liga 2 27 Nov 2010
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - FC Ariesul Turda (CJ) 0 - 0 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2010-2011 Liga 2 5 Mar 2011
CS Gaz Metan CFR Craiova - FC Argeş (AG) 3 - 0 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2010-2011 Liga 2 9 Apr 2011
CSS Lugoj - CS MUREŞUL Deva 1 - 3 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 10 Apr 2011
CS Millenium Giarmata - FC Scolar Resita (CS) 0 - 1 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2010-2011 Liga 3 16 Apr 2011
CS Municipal Şcolar Resiţa - FC Politehnica 2002 Timişoara SA 1 - 2 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 17 Apr 2011
CS Municipal Şcolar Resiţa - FC Politehnica 2002 Timişoara SA 2 - 2 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 17 Apr 2011
CS Gloria CTP Arad - CS ATLETIC CLUB UNIVERSITATEA VASILE GOLDIŞ Arad 0 - 6 Sega Arad 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 28 Apr 2011
CS Gloria CTP Arad - CS ATLETIC CLUB UNIVERSITATEA VASILE GOLDIŞ Arad 0 - 7 Sega Arad 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 28 Apr 2011
CS MUREŞUL Deva (HD) - FC Ariesul Turda (CJ) 3 - 2 Cetate Deva 2010-2011 Liga 2 30 Apr 2011
AS NOVA MAMA MIA Becicherecul Mic (TM) - AACS Recaş (TM) 2 - 1 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2011-2012 Cupa României 9 Aug 2011
FC Scolar Resita (CS) - SC FC Timişoara SA (TM) 3 - 4 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2011-2012 Cupa României 23 Aug 2011
CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare (MM) - FC Ariesul Turda (CJ) 1 - 1 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2011-2012 Liga 2 3 Sep 2011
CS Gaz Metan Severin - SC FC Olt SA (OT) 0 - 0 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2011-2012 Liga 2 17 Sep 2011
SC FC Timişoara SA - CSS Caransebeş 4 - 0 Colterm Timişoara 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 18 Sep 2011
SC FC Timişoara SA - CSS Caransebeş 8 - 0 Colterm Timişoara 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 18 Sep 2011
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS CFR Simeria 1 - 1 CFR Timişoara 2011-2012 Liga 3 8 Oct 2011
LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea - CS FC Hunedoara 4 - 0 Tineretului Oradea 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 9 Oct 2011
LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea - CS FC Hunedoara 2 - 1 Tineretului Oradea 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 9 Oct 2011
CS MUREŞUL Deva (HD) - CS ALRO Slatina (OT) 0 - 1 Cetate Deva 2011-2012 Liga 2 15 Oct 2011
FC UTA Arad - MOTORUL Oradea 0 - 3 ACU Arad 2011-2012 Liga I Feminin 6 Nov 2011
SC FC Universitatea Cluj SA II - AF CS Voinţa Livezile (BN) 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2011-2012 Liga 3 11 Nov 2011
SC FC Timişoara SA (TM) - FC Ariesul Turda (CJ) 3 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2011-2012 Liga 2 19 Nov 2011
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - SC FC Olt SA (OT) 2 - 0 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2011-2012 Liga 2 26 Nov 2011
FC UTA Arad - CS Negrea Reşiţa 0 - 5 Motorul Arad 2011-2012 Liga I Feminin 22 Apr 2012
FC UTA Arad - Clubul Sportiv Real Craiova 2 - 10 Motorul Arad 2011-2012 Liga I Feminin 2 May 2012
CS Flacăra Făget (TM) - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 0 Colterm Timişoara 2012-2013 Liga 3 14 Sep 2012
FC UTA Arad - CS Independenta Baia Mare 4 - 1 Motorul Arad 2012-2013 Liga I Feminin 13 Oct 2012
CS Plimob Sighetu Marmatiei (MM) - CS FC Hunedoara (HD) 0 - 3 Solovan Sighetu Marmaţiei 2012-2013 Liga 3 26 Oct 2012
CS Autocatania Caransebes (CS) - CS Millenium Giarmata 1 - 3 CSS Balta Sărată Caransebeş 2012-2013 Liga 3 3 Nov 2012
FC UTA Arad - CS Navobi Alba Iulia 5 - 0 Romtelecom Arad 2012-2013 Liga I Feminin 18 Nov 2012
SCM 2012 Resita (CS) - CS Flacăra Făget (TM) 0 - 1 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2012-2013 Liga 3 23 Nov 2012
CSS Caransebeş - CS MINERUL Motru 2008 1 - 0 CSS Balta Sărată Caransebeş 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 17 Mar 2013
FC Municipal 2012 Resita - CS Turnu Severin 1 - 1 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 24 Mar 2013
SCM 2012 Resita (CS) - CS Millenium Giarmata 2 - 0 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2012-2013 Liga 3 12 Apr 2013
CFR 1933 Timisoara - AS FCM Targu Mures 2 - 2 CFR Timişoara 2012-2013 Play-Off Liga I Feminin 27 Apr 2013
ACS Jiul Rovinari (GJ) - CS Muncitorul Resita (CS) 2 - 1 Tineretului Rovinari 2012-2013 Liga 3 26 Apr 2013
CS FC BIHOR Oradea - AS Viitorul Alba Iulia 1 - 4 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2012-2013 Juniori U13 22 May 2013
ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş - FC Universitatea Cluj Napoca 0 - 4 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2012-2013 Juniori U13 22 May 2013
CS Luceafărul Oradea - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 1 - 2 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2012-2013 Liga 2 5 Jun 2013
CS Metalul Reșița SA - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 3 - 0 Arsenal Reşiţa 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 8 Sep 2013
CSS Lugoj - FC Hunedoara 1 - 2 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 17 Oct 2013
CS FC Hunedoara (HD) - CSM Lugoj 1 - 0 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2013-2014 Liga 3 13 Sep 2013
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 1 - 0 Arena CSO Cugir 2013-2014 Liga 3 20 Sep 2013
CS Millenium Giarmata - ACS Jiul Rovinari (GJ) 0 - 0 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2013-2014 Liga 3 27 Sep 2013
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - SCM 2012 Resita (CS) 6 - 0 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2013-2014 Liga 3 25 Oct 2013
FC Bihor Oradea - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 10 - 0 Comunal Paleu 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 3 Nov 2013
LPS Bihorul Oradea - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 5 - 3 Tineretului Oradea 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 16 Nov 2013
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CSS Caransebeş 3 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 24 Nov 2013
CS FC Caransebes (CS) - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 3 - 1 CSS Balta Sărată Caransebeş 2013-2014 Liga 3 22 Nov 2013
CS FC Hunedoara (HD) - ACS Jiul Rovinari (GJ) 2 - 0 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2013-2014 Liga 3 29 Nov 2013
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - CS Unirea Jucu 2 - 1 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Liga 3 14 Mar 2014
SCM 2012 Resita (CS) - ACS Ştiinţa Turceni 0 - 0 Gloria Reşiţa 2013-2014 Liga 3 21 Mar 2014
SC FC UTA Arad - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 2 - 5 ICRTI Arad 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 27 Mar 2014
ACS Poli Timişoara - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 5 - 2 Colterm Timişoara 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2014
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CSS Caransebeş 2 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2013-2014 Juniori U13 20 May 2014
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 3 Dan Păltinişanu 2 Timişoara 2013-2014 Juniori U15 4 Jun 2014
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - LPS Banatul Timişoara 2 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu 2 Timişoara 2013-2014 Juniori U15 15 Jun 2014
CSM Olimpia Salonta - CS Şcoala de Fotbal Ivansuc Cluj 1 - 0 Municipal Salonta 2013-2014 Campionatul U19 Județean 21 Jun 2014
CS Barcău Nuşfalău - ACS Hebe Sângeorz Băi (BN) 0 - 1 Municipal Salonta 2013-2014 Campionatul U19 Județean 21 Jun 2014
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 0 - 0 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2014-2015 Cupa României 30 Jul 2014
CSC Sânmartin - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) 0 - 0 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2014-2015 Cupa României 26 Aug 2014
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - ACS Șoimii Pîncota 2 - 2 Otto Greffner Șiria 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 30 Aug 2014
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - ACS Șoimii Pîncota 3 - 2 Otto Greffner Șiria 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 30 Aug 2014
CS FC Zalău - FC Gloria Progresul (BN) 2 - 1 Municipal Zalău 2014-2015 Liga 3 5 Sep 2014
CS Millenium Giarmata - ACSO Filiaşi 0 - 3 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2014-2015 Liga 3 12 Sep 2014
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS FC Caransebes (CS) 2 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2014-2015 Liga 2 19 Sep 2014
CSM Sighetul Marmatiei (MM) - CSC Sânmartin 1 - 0 Solovan Sighetu Marmaţiei 2014-2015 Liga 3 27 Sep 2014
CSS Lugoj - CS CFR Simeria 3 - 1 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 11 Oct 2014
CSS Lugoj - CS CFR Simeria 1 - 2 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 11 Oct 2014
CS Metalul Reșița SA - CS CFR Simeria 9 - 0 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 26 Oct 2014
ACS FCM Baia Mare - FC Gloria Progresul (BN) 1 - 0 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2014-2015 Liga 3 24 Oct 2014
CS Metalul Reșița SA - CS CFR Simeria 4 - 0 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 26 Oct 2014
CS FC Caransebes (CS) - ACS Inter Olt Slatina (OT) 1 - 2 Municipal Caransebeş 2014-2015 Liga 2 15 Nov 2014
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CS Minerul Motru 2008 (GJ) 5 - 1 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2014-2015 Liga 3 21 Nov 2014
SCM Argesul Pitesti 2012 (AG) - ACS Urban Titu 0 - 1 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2014-2015 Liga 3 17 Apr 2015
CS FC Hunedoara (HD) - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 3 - 2 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2014-2015 Liga 3 25 Apr 2015
ACS FCM Baia Mare - CSC Sânmartin 3 - 0 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2014-2015 Liga 3 9 May 2015
CS FC Zalău - AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda 2 - 1 Municipal Zalău 2014-2015 Liga 3 22 May 2015
CS JIUL Petroşani - CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare 0 - 3 Gheorghe Biaş Sânnicolau Mare 2014-2015 Campionatul U17 Județean 29 May 2015
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS FC Electrica 1869 Timisoara 0 - 2 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2014-2015 Juniori U15 4 Jun 2015
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - AS Unirea Tricolor Drobeta 5 - 0 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2014-2015 Juniori U15 4 Jun 2015
CS U Craiova (DJ) - CSS Slatina 2 - 1 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2014-2015 Juniori U15 7 Jun 2015
CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare - CS U Craiova (DJ) 4 - 0 Gheorghe Biaş Sânnicolau Mare 2014-2015 Campionatul U17 Județean 12 Jun 2015
CS Ocna Mureş - FCM Victoria 2008 Carei 7 - 6 Municipal Francisc Matei Beiuş 2014-2015 Campionatul U19 Județean 21 Jun 2015
CF Bihorul Beiuş (BH) - CS Barcău Nuşfalău 4 - 0 Municipal Francisc Matei Beiuş 2014-2015 Campionatul U19 Județean 21 Jun 2015
CS Şoimii Lipova - CS Ineu (AR) 0 - 2 Comunal Lipova 2015-2016 Cupa României 15 Jul 2015
ACS Șoimul Băița (HD) - ACS Performanţa Ighiu 2 - 1 Comunal Crăciuneşti 2015-2016 Cupa României 29 Jul 2015
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 2 - 5 CFR Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga 3 28 Aug 2015
Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara - LPS Sebeş 4 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 4 Sep 2015
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 1 - 7 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 19 Sep 2015
CS Ineu - SPORTING Lugas 4 - 1 Central Ineu 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 27 Sep 2015
CS Luceafărul Bălan (SJ) - CS Oşorhei (BH) 2 - 3 Dumbrava Gâlgău Almaşului 2015-2016 Liga 3 26 Sep 2015
LPS Bihorul Oradea - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 2 - 1 Tineretului Oradea 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 3 Oct 2015
LPS Bihorul Oradea - SC FC Braşov SA 4 - 2 Tineretului Oradea 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 3 Oct 2015
CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) - CSM Avântul Reghin 2 - 3 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2015-2016 Liga 3 10 Oct 2015
CS Ineu - Juniorul Satu Mare 3 - 2 Central Ineu 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 1 Nov 2015
CSM Avântul Reghin - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 4 - 1 Avântul Reghin 2015-2016 Liga 3 31 Oct 2015
CS Metalul Reșița SA - CS CFR Simeria 4 - 0 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 8 Nov 2015
CS Metalul Reșița SA - CS CFR Simeria 1 - 0 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 8 Nov 2015
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 0 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 15 Nov 2015
CS FC Zalău - ACS Industria Galda 0 - 2 Municipal Zalău 2015-2016 Liga 3 13 Nov 2015
CS Ineu - CFR 1933 Timisoara 1 - 9 Central Ineu 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 29 Nov 2015
ACS Performanţa Ighiu - ACSO Filiaşi 3 - 0 Cetate Alba Iulia 2015-2016 Liga 3 28 Nov 2015
LPS Banatul Timişoara - LPS Sebeş 1 - 2 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 19 Mar 2016
LPS Banatul Timişoara - LPS Sebeş 4 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 19 Mar 2016
LPS Bihorul Oradea - AFC Unirea 1924 6 - 2 Tineretului Oradea 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 26 Mar 2016
CS Ineu - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 0 - 1 Central Ineu 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 3 Apr 2016
CS FC Zalău - FC Unirea Dej 0 - 0 Municipal Zalău 2015-2016 Liga 3 1 Apr 2016
LPS Banatul Timişoara - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 0 - 5 Baza 2 Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 13 Apr 2016
CS Ineu - FC Hunedoara 2 - 0 Central Ineu 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 17 Apr 2016
CS Oşorhei (BH) - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 4 - 2 Comunal Alparea Oşorhei 2015-2016 Liga 3 15 Apr 2016
LPS Banatul Timişoara - LPS Bihorul Oradea 1 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 24 Apr 2016
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 - 3 Colterm Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 27 Apr 2016
CS Ineu - Ladies Targu Mures 2 - 5 Central Ineu 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 15 May 2016
CS FC Hunedoara (HD) - CS Minerul Motru (GJ) 3 - 0 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2015-2016 Liga 3 28 May 2016
ACS Unirea Mirşid - CS Viitorul Ulmeni 0 - 7 Comunal Mirşid 2016-2017 Baraj Liga 3 25 Jun 2016
AFC Voinţa Lupac - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 2 - 3 Voinţa Lupac 2016-2017 Cupa României 10 Aug 2016
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 1 - 2 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 31 Aug 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara - LPS Bihorul Oradea 8 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 5 Oct 2016
LPS Banatul Timişoara - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 0 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 31 Aug 2016
CS Millenium Giarmata - CSM Lugoj 0 - 2 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2016-2017 Liga 3 10 Sep 2016
ACS Poli Timişoara - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 6 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 17 Sep 2016
ACS Poli Timişoara - Centrul de Excelenta Deva 2 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 16 Sep 2016
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) 1 - 0 2016-2017 Liga 3 20 Sep 2016
ACS Industria Galda - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 3 - 2 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2016-2017 Liga 3 24 Sep 2016
CS Ineu - Vasas 2 Femina Odorhei 6 - 2 Central Ineu 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 2 Oct 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara - LPS Bihorul Oradea 3 - 2 Baza 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 5 Oct 2016
Piros Security - Vulpitele Galbene Roman 1 - 1 Otto Greffner 2 Șiria 2016-2017 Liga 2 Feminin 9 Oct 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Deva - LPS Satu Mare 3 - 0 Cetate Deva 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 7 Oct 2016
CS Oşorhei (BH) - CS Unirea Jucu 0 - 2 Comunal Alparea Oşorhei 2016-2017 Liga 3 14 Oct 2016
Piros Security - SPORTING Lugas 7 - 1 Otto Greffner 2 Șiria 2016-2017 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 23 Oct 2016
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 3 - 0 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2016-2017 Liga 3 22 Oct 2016
Piros Security - Banat Girls 3 - 2 Otto Greffner Șiria 2016-2017 Liga 2 Feminin 20 Oct 2016
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CSM Lugoj 1 - 1 CFR Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 3 30 Oct 2016
CS Ineu - Olimpia 2 Cluj 1 - 3 Central Ineu 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 29 Oct 2016
Piros Security - Venus Maramures 11 - 1 Otto Greffner 2 Șiria 2016-2017 Liga 2 Feminin 6 Nov 2016
CS Viitorul Ulmeni - FC Unirea Dej 1 - 1 Ulmeni Ulmeni 2016-2017 Liga 3 5 Nov 2016
CS Ineu - Ladies Targu Mures 4 - 1 Central Ineu 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 13 Nov 2016
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - CS Oşorhei (BH) 5 - 2 Sparta Mediaş 2016-2017 Liga 3 11 Nov 2016
ACS Poli Timişoara - Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures 2 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 16 Nov 2016
ACS Poli Timişoara - Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures 2 - 3 Dan Păltinişanu 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 16 Nov 2016
Piros Security - Juniorul Satu Mare 2 - 6 Otto Greffner 2 Șiria 2016-2017 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 20 Nov 2016
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 2 - 6 CFR Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 3 25 Nov 2016
Piros Security - AS Independenta 2 Baia Mare 15 - 0 Otto Greffner Șiria 2016-2017 Liga 2 Feminin 2 Apr 2017
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) 0 - 1 CFR Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 3 7 Apr 2017
ACS Poli Timişoara - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 5 Dan Păltinişanu 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 8 Apr 2017
CS Ineu - Juniorul Satu Mare 0 - 0 Central Ineu 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 9 Apr 2017
ACS Poli Timișoara 2 - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) 4 - 0 Colterm Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 3 21 Apr 2017
CS Ineu - Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 0 - 8 Central Ineu 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 22 Apr 2017
CS Oşorhei (BH) - CS FC Zalău 0 - 1 Comunal Alparea Oşorhei 2016-2017 Liga 3 28 Apr 2017
Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 3 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 3 May 2017
Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 4 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 3 May 2017
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 3 - 1 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 7 May 2017
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 2 - 1 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 7 May 2017
CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 4 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2016-2017 Liga 2 13 May 2017
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CSS Lugoj 10 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 20 May 2017
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CSS Lugoj 3 - 2 Baza 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 20 May 2017
Piros Security - Atletic Drobeta 11 - 1 Otto Greffner Șiria 2016-2017 Liga 2 Feminin 28 May 2017
LPS Târgu Mureș - LPS Satu Mare 3 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2016-2017 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2017
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACS Fotbal Club Kiss 2015 0 - 0 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2016-2017 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2017
ACS Atletic Zalău - LPS Bistriţa 3 - 0 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2016-2017 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2017
ACS Fotbal Club Kiss 2015 - LPS Târgu Mureș 8 - 0 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2016-2017 Juniori U15 3 Jun 2017
CSM Oradea - ACS Atletic Zalău 6 - 0 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2016-2017 Juniori U15 3 Jun 2017
CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare - CS Moldova Nouă 1 - 0 Gheorghe Biaş Sânnicolau Mare 2016-2017 Campionatul U17 Județean 8 Jun 2017
CS JIUL Petroşani - CSS Slatina 0 - 6 Gheorghe Biaş Sânnicolau Mare 2016-2017 Campionatul U17 Județean 16 Jun 2017
AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş - CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare 2 - 3 Gheorghe Biaş Sânnicolau Mare 2016-2017 Campionatul U17 Județean 16 Jun 2017
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 2 Minerul Motru 2017-2018 Liga 2 23 Aug 2017
LPS Bihorul Oradea - AFC Unirea 1924 1 - 1 Tineretului Oradea 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 26 Aug 2017
LPS Bihorul Oradea - AFC Unirea 1924 1 - 0 Tineretului Oradea 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 26 Aug 2017
CSS Lugoj - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 3 - 1 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 6 Sep 2017
CSS Lugoj - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 3 - 1 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 6 Sep 2017
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 3 - 0 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 10 Sep 2017
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 1 - 2 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 10 Sep 2017
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 0 - 1 Cetate Deva 2017-2018 Cupa României 12 Sep 2017
CFR 1933 Timisoara - Heniu Prundu Bargaului 5 - 2 CFR Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 24 Sep 2017
Piros Security - CS Ineu 15 - 1 Sega Arad 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 17 Sep 2017
CS Mioveni - CS Luceafărul Oradea 3 - 2 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2017-2018 Liga 2 23 Sep 2017
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - ASA 2013 Targu Mures 1 - 4 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 1 Oct 2017
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - CS CFR Simeria 2 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Sep 2017
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - CS CFR Simeria 4 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Sep 2017
AS Voinţa Biled - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 1 Comunal Biled 2017-2018 Cupa României 4 Oct 2017
CS Ineu - Ladies Targu Mures 3 - 0 Central Ineu 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 8 Oct 2017
CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 1 - 4 Dacia Orăştie 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 7 Oct 2017
CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 1 - 6 Dacia Orăştie 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 7 Oct 2017
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CS Baloteşti 1 - 2 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 2 14 Oct 2017
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - CSS Târgovişte 2 - 2 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 15 Oct 2017
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS CFR Simeria 0 - 2 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2017
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS CFR Simeria 3 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 21 Oct 2017
Centrul Naţional de Pregătire Timişoara - CS Internaţional Băleşti 0 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 3 3 Nov 2017
CFR 1933 Timisoara - Vasas Femina Odorhei 5 - 2 CFR Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 15 Nov 2017
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CS Luceafărul Oradea 2 - 0 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 2 12 Nov 2017
Piros Security - Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 4 - 2 Sega Arad 2017-2018 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 26 Nov 2017
Piros Security - OLIMPIA 2 U.T. CLUJ 2 - 6 Sega Arad 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 22 Nov 2017
AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş - ACS Foresta Suceava 0 - 3 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Liga 2 9 Dec 2017
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 1 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 18 Mar 2018
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 5 - 1 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 18 Mar 2018
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS Baloteşti 1 - 1 Minerul Motru 2017-2018 Liga 2 12 Apr 2018
Piros Security - SPORTING Lugas 8 - 2 Sega Arad 2017-2018 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 28 Mar 2018
CS Ineu - Piros Security 4 - 8 Central Ineu 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 1 Apr 2018
Centrul Naţional de Pregătire Timişoara - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 1 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 3 30 Mar 2018
CS Luceafărul Oradea - CS Mioveni 0 - 1 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2017-2018 Liga 2 6 Apr 2018
Piros Security - Ladies Targu Mures 2 - 2 Sega Arad 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 15 Apr 2018
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 3 - 0 Auto Timişoara 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 14 Apr 2018
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 1 - 0 Auto Timişoara 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 14 Apr 2018
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - Universitatea Alexandria 2 - 0 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 22 Apr 2018
ACS Ghiroda - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 1 - 1 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2017-2018 Liga 3 21 Apr 2018
ACS Poli Timişoara - CSS 2 Baia Mare 2 - 3 Colterm Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 25 Apr 2018
ACS Poli Timişoara - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 1 - 2 Colterm Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 25 Apr 2018
CS Ineu - Vasas 2 Femina Odorhei 1 - 6 Central Ineu 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 28 Apr 2018
Piros Security - SPORTING Lugas 6 - 2 Sega Arad 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 29 Apr 2018
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CS Sportul Snagov SA 1 - 0 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 2 5 May 2018
Piros Security - Olimpic Star Cluj 9 - 2 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 19 May 2018
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - Clubul Sportiv Real Craiova 8 - 0 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 3 Jun 2018
CS Moldova Nouă - CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare 1 - 0 Profesor Moise Străinescu Moldova Nouă 2017-2018 Campionatul U17 Județean 7 Jun 2018
LPS Târgu Mureș - CSS Blaj 4 - 3 Gheorghe Biaş Sânnicolau Mare 2017-2018 Campionatul U17 Județean 15 Jun 2018
CS Sporting Piteşti - CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare 2 - 1 Gheorghe Biaş Sânnicolau Mare 2017-2018 Campionatul U17 Județean 15 Jun 2018
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 6 - 0 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 12 Aug 2018
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 9 - 1 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 12 Aug 2018
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CS Luceafărul Oradea 0 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 19 Aug 2018
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - LPS Banatul Timişoara 3 - 0 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Aug 2018
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - LPS Banatul Timişoara 0 - 2 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Aug 2018
CSS Caransebeş - LPS Banatul Timişoara 3 - 0 Municipal Caransebeş 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 29 Aug 2018
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 0 - 7 Auto Timişoara 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 1 Sep 2018
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 1 - 2 Auto Timişoara 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 1 Sep 2018
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - ACS MSE Târgu Mureş 2 - 4 Sparta Mediaş 2018-2019 Liga 3 31 Aug 2018
CSS Caransebeş - LPS Banatul Timişoara 0 - 2 Municipal Caransebeş 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 29 Aug 2018
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 0 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 8 Sep 2018
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 20 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 8 Sep 2018
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 0 - 5 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2018-2019 Liga I Feminin 19 Sep 2018
CS Ineu - Piros Security 1 - 15 Central Ineu 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 23 Sep 2018
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 29 Sep 2018
ACS Poli Timişoara - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 1 - 2 Electrica Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 20 Oct 2018
CS Atletico Arad - ACS Viitorul Arad 0 - 3 Sega Arad 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 27 Oct 2018
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 1 - 2 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2018-2019 Liga 2 3 Nov 2018
Piros Security - Venus Maramures 13 - 0 Sega Arad 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 10 Nov 2018
Piros Security - Independenta Baia Mare 2 - 3 Sega Arad 2018-2019 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 21 Nov 2018
CS Hunedoara - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 3 - 0 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 18 Nov 2018
CS Hunedoara - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 2 - 0 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 18 Nov 2018
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - ACS Poli Timişoara 4 - 5 Baza 2 Timişoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 24 Nov 2018
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - ACS Poli Timişoara 3 - 3 Baza 2 Timişoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 24 Nov 2018
CS Luceafărul Oradea - ACS Energeticianul 2 - 1 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2018-2019 Liga 2 2 Dec 2018
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 7 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Mar 2019
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - CSS Caransebeş 4 - 2 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 10 Mar 2019


Calendar