Nume:Bălan Gheorghită


Din: Piteşti, judetul Argeş


NumeBălan
PrenumeGheorghită
LotulLiga 2(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CSM Avântul Reghin - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 2 - 0 Avântul Reghin 2016-2017 Liga 3 1 Oct 2016


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS Chimia Brazi (PH) - CS Inter Clinceni (IF) 2 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2009-2010 Liga 3 2 Mar 2010
CS Utchim Gaesti - CS FC Callatis Mangalia (CT) 0 - 6 Orăşenesc Găeşti 2009-2010 Liga 3 6 Mar 2010
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - ACS ENERGIA Rovinari 1 - 0 Tineretului Craiova 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 21 Mar 2010
CS INTERCREDO Pitesti - CS METALUL Vlahita 0 - 3 Central Albota 2009-2010 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 19 Mar 2010
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - CSS Slatina 1 - 3 Municipal Drăgăşani 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 25 Mar 2010
CS DACIA Mioveni - FC NICOLAE DOBRIN 0 - 3 Comunal Ştefăneşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2010
CS Progresul Corabia - CS Minerul Motru (GJ) 1 - 3 Ion Oblemenco Corabia 2009-2010 Liga 3 10 Apr 2010
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CS Chimia Brazi (PH) 2 - 2 Juventus Bucureşti 2009-2010 Liga 3 20 Apr 2010
CS PETROL Moreni - FC Snagov 5 - 0 Pompieri Moreni 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2010
LPS Slatina - CS MINERUL Lupeni 7 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 29 Apr 2010
CS GAZ METAN CFR Craiova - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 4 - 0 CFR Craiova 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 12 May 2010
CS Triumf Bârca - AFCM Alexandria 2 - 1 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2009-2010 Liga 3 28 May 2010
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - AS CS Domneşti 3 - 2 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2009-2010 Liga 3 4 Jun 2010
FC OLTCHIM Râmnicu Vâlcea - FC UNIVERSITATEA FEFS Craiova 1 - 7 Termo Işalniţa 2009-2010 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2010
CS DEC Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 6 - 0 Termo Işalniţa 2009-2010 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2010
FC Municipal 3 Târgovişte - CS Chimia Brazi (PH) 0 - 1 Alpan Şotânga 2010-2011 Cupa României 11 Aug 2010
CSM Moreni - FCM Târgovişte SA 2 - 3 Flacăra Moreni 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 26 Sep 2010
CS Argeşul Mihăileşti - AFC Filipeştii de Pădure (PH) 0 - 0 Argeşul Mihăileşti 2010-2011 Liga 3 9 Oct 2010
CS Sporting Piteşti - LPS Piteşti 2 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2010
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - LPS Târgu Jiu 4 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 24 Oct 2010
SC FC Voluntari SA - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 1 - 2 Viscofil Popeşti-Leordeni 2010-2011 Liga 3 29 Oct 2010
CSS Dinicu Golescu Câmpulung Muscel - SC FC Argeş SA 0 - 2 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 31 Oct 2010
Clubul Sportiv Real Craiova - AFC Municipal Targu Mures (MS) 1 - 3 Termo Işalniţa 2010-2011 Liga I Feminin 7 Nov 2010
CS Mioveni - CS Sporting Piteşti 0 - 0 Comunal Ştefăneşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2010
FC Nicolae Dobrin - Clubul Sportiv Real Craiova 1 - 1 Comunal Valea Ursului 2010-2011 Liga I Feminin 14 Nov 2010
FC Alice&Tunes Pitesti - CS METALUL Vlahita 0 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2010-2011 Liga I Feminin 17 Nov 2010
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS Dunarea Turris Turnu Măgurele (TR) 2 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2010-2011 Liga 3 19 Nov 2010
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 1 Tineretului Craiova 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 28 Nov 2010
AFC Comprest GIM (B) - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 0 - 0 Rocar Bucureşti 2010-2011 Liga 3 11 Mar 2011
FC Alice&Tunes Pitesti - Clubul Sportiv Brazi 0 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2010-2011 Liga I Feminin 27 Mar 2011
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - CS Argeşul Mihăileşti 7 - 1 Voinţa Domneşti 2010-2011 Liga 3 1 Apr 2011
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 3 - 1 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 3 Apr 2011
CS Vişina Nouă (OT) - ACS Jiul Rovinari (GJ) 1 - 0 Sportul Vişina 2010-2011 Liga 3 16 Apr 2011
FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş - LPS Piteşti 2 - 2 Municipal Curtea de Argeş 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 17 Apr 2011
FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş - LPS Piteşti 0 - 3 Municipal Curtea de Argeş 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 17 Apr 2011
CS Mioveni - SC FC Argeş SA 0 - 2 Comunal Ştefăneşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2011
CS Mioveni - SC FC Argeş SA 2 - 4 Comunal Ştefăneşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 21 Apr 2011
CS Prometeu Craiova (DJ) - FC Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 3 - 2 Electroputere Valea Roşie Craiova 2010-2011 Liga 3 29 Apr 2011
CFC Ghecon Lăpuşata (VL) - CS Minerul Motru (GJ) 2 - 1 Minerul Berbeşti 2010-2011 Liga 3 6 May 2011
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 3 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 8 May 2011
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 5 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 8 May 2011
ACS Jiul Rovinari (GJ) - CS Triumf Bârca 6 - 0 Tineretului Rovinari 2010-2011 Liga 3 20 May 2011
FC Caracal (OT) - CS Prometeu Craiova (DJ) 2 - 1 Parc Caracal 2011-2012 Liga 3 19 Aug 2011
CS Vişina Nouă (OT) - CS Prometeu Craiova (DJ) 2 - 0 Sportul Vişina 2011-2012 Liga 3 3 Sep 2011
AFCM Alexandria - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 1 - 1 Municipal Alexandria 2011-2012 Liga 3 16 Sep 2011
CS Scoala de Fotbal Gica Popescu - CS MINERUL Motru 2008 1 - 5 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 18 Sep 2011
CS Scoala de Fotbal Gica Popescu - CS MINERUL Motru 2008 2 - 0 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 18 Sep 2011
FC Alice&Tunes Pitesti - CS Navobi Iasi 7 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2011-2012 Liga I Feminin 2 Oct 2011
CS Dunarea Turris Turnu Măgurele (TR) - CS Buftea (IF) 1 - 1 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2011-2012 Liga 3 30 Sep 2011
CS Argeşul Mihăileşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 1 - 2 Argeşul Mihăileşti 2011-2012 Liga 3 14 Oct 2011
CS ALRO Slatina - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 2 - 0 1 Mai - Teren III Slatina 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 16 Oct 2011
CS ALRO Slatina - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 6 - 0 1 Mai - Teren III Slatina 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 16 Oct 2011
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CS Prometeu Craiova (DJ) 0 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2011-2012 Liga 3 21 Oct 2011
AFC Comprest GIM (B) - CS Eolica Baia 1 - 1 Rocar Bucureşti 2011-2012 Liga 3 28 Oct 2011
CS Mioveni - SC FC Argeş SA 0 - 6 Comunal Ştefăneşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 30 Oct 2011
CS Chimia Brazi (PH) - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 0 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2011-2012 Liga 3 4 Nov 2011
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CSS Reghin 1 - 0 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 6 Nov 2011
FC Alice&Tunes Pitesti - Clubul Sportiv Brazi 0 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2011-2012 Liga I Feminin 13 Nov 2011
FC Alice&Tunes Pitesti - CS Blue Angel Cristian Brasov 0 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2011-2012 Liga I Feminin 22 Apr 2012
FC Alice&Tunes Pitesti - CSS Târgovişte 1 - 4 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2011-2012 Liga I Feminin 28 Apr 2012
CSS Târgovişte - FC Benţa Brasov 5 - 0 Parc Caracal 2011-2012 Juniori U13 23 May 2012
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CSS Caracal 5 - 2 Parc Caracal 2011-2012 Juniori U13 23 May 2012
CS GAZ METAN Severin - CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu 0 - 2 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2011-2012 Juniori U15 5 Jun 2012
CS Scoala de Fotbal Gica Popescu - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 6 - 1 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2011-2012 Juniori U15 5 Jun 2012
CS Metalul Frasinet (TR) - AFCM Alexandria 2 - 5 Comunal Frăsinet Frăsinet 2012-2013 Cupa României 18 Jul 2012
SC FC Sportul Studentesc Bucureşti SA - CS Baloteşti 1 - 6 CNAF Buftea sintetic Buftea 2012-2013 Cupa României 1 Aug 2012
CS Baloteşti - CS Inter Clinceni (IF) 1 - 1 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2012-2013 Liga 3 31 Aug 2012
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov - AS FCM Bacau 2 - 2 Metrom Braşov 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 9 Sep 2012
ASC Corona 2010 Braşov - AS FCM Bacau 1 - 2 Metrom Braşov 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U17 9 Sep 2012
ACS Progresul Cernica (IF) - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 0 - 1 Comunal Cernica 2012-2013 Liga 3 14 Sep 2012
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 9 - 1 Complex Ion Oblemenco - teren Zoltan Crişan Craiova 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 16 Sep 2012
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov - LPS Bacău 4 - 3 Metrom Braşov 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 23 Sep 2012
ASC Corona 2010 Braşov - LPS Bacău 0 - 1 Metrom Braşov 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U17 23 Sep 2012
SC FC Braşov SA - SC FC Petrolul SA Ploieşti 0 - 1 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 7 Oct 2012
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti 6 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2012
CS Afumaţi - FC Stefanesti (IF) 1 - 0 Comunal Afumaţi 2012-2013 Liga 3 19 Oct 2012
CS Scoala de Fotbal Gica Popescu - LPS Slatina 2 - 2 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 4 Nov 2012
FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 0 Gloria Buzău 2012-2013 Liga 3 2 Nov 2012
CS Inter Clinceni (IF) - CS Afumaţi 0 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2012-2013 Liga 3 9 Nov 2012
SC FC Argeş SA - CS Sporting Piteşti 0 - 3 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 18 Nov 2012
FC Damila Maciuca SA - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 2 - 3 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2012
SC FC Braşov SA - LPS Bacău 7 - 0 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 5 Dec 2012
FC Damila Maciuca SA - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 0 - 2 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 10 Mar 2013
CS A.S.R.A. Apa Craiova (DJ) - CS Minerul Jilt Mătăsari (GJ) 0 - 0 Extensiv Craiova 2012-2013 Liga 3 16 Mar 2013
LPS Piteşti - CS Mioveni 3 - 1 LPS Piteşti Piteşti 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 24 Mar 2013
CS A.S.R.A. Apa Craiova (DJ) - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 0 CFR Craiova 2012-2013 Liga 3 13 Apr 2013
SC FC Braşov SA - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 2 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 18 Apr 2013
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ACS Rapid Fetesti (IL) 3 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2012-2013 Liga 3 3 May 2013
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Turnu Severin 1 - 3 CFR Craiova 2012-2013 Juniori U13 23 May 2013
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS Casa Bogdan Craiova 1 - 5 CFR Craiova 2012-2013 Juniori U13 23 May 2013
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS Baloteşti 2 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu Voluntari 2012-2013 Liga 3 25 May 2013
CS Sporting Piteşti (AG) - SCM Argesul Pitesti 2012 (AG) 1 - 3 Municipal Curtea de Argeş 2013-2014 Cupa României 17 Jul 2013
CS Baloteşti - FC Dinamo 1948 SA Bucuresti 2 (B) 2 - 1 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2013-2014 Cupa României 13 Aug 2013
FC U Craiova - LPS Sebeş 0 - 7 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 8 Sep 2013
ACS VIITORUL MUNICIPAL CRAIOVA (DJ) - CS Podari (DJ) 1 - 0 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2013-2014 Liga 3 6 Sep 2013
ACS FC Păpăuţi - AFC Fortuna Poiana Campina (PH) 1 - 6 Păpăuţi Păpăuţi 2013-2014 Liga 3 14 Sep 2013
CS FOREX Braşov - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - 4 Forex Braşov 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 22 Sep 2013
ACS Callatis 2012 Mangalia (CT) - ACS FC Viitorul Axintele (IL) 0 - 1 Callatis Mangalia 2013-2014 Liga 3 4 Oct 2013
ACS Ştiinţa Turceni - SCM 2012 Resita (CS) 1 - 0 Orăşenesc Turceni 2013-2014 Liga 3 11 Oct 2013
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - CS FC Balş 2007 (OT) 2 - 2 Voinţa Domneşti 2013-2014 Liga 3 18 Oct 2013
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - FC Concordia Chiajna 4 - 0 Comunal Aninoasa 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 27 Oct 2013
CSM Avântul Reghin - FC MUNICIPAL Câmpina (PH) 1 - 0 Avântul Reghin 2013-2014 Liga 3 1 Nov 2013
FC Brasov - LPS Focşani 6 - 1 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 10 Nov 2013
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS Berceni 4 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 24 Nov 2013
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) 2 - 0 Voinţa Domneşti 2013-2014 Liga 3 22 Nov 2013
CS Vişina Nouă (OT) - CS Tunari 1 - 0 Sportul Vişina 2013-2014 Liga 3 8 Mar 2014
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS FC Olt Slatina 1 - 1 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 16 Mar 2014
ACS Jiul Rovinari (GJ) - SCM 2012 Resita (CS) 2 - 1 Tineretului Rovinari 2013-2014 Liga 3 14 Mar 2014
FC Brasov - SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA 3 - 3 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 27 Mar 2014
LPS Slatina - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 3 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2014
Şcoala de Fotbal Gică Popescu - ACS FC Olt Slatina 1 - 1 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 6 Apr 2014
CS Inter Clinceni (IF) - CS FC Balş 2007 (OT) 2 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2013-2014 Liga 3 4 Apr 2014
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSS Craiova 1 - 3 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2013-2014 Juniori U13 20 May 2014
FC Petrolul Ploiești (PH) - Academia de Fotbal Gheorghe Hagi 0 - 1 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2013-2014 Juniori U13 26 May 2014
ACS Berceni - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - 4 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2013-2014 Juniori U13 26 May 2014
CS Forex Brașov (BV) - Academia de Fotbal Gheorghe Hagi 0 - 3 Forex Braşov 2013-2014 Juniori U13 10 Jun 2014
CSM Flacăra Moreni - AFC Filipeștii de Pădure (PH) 2 - 0 Flacăra Moreni 2013-2014 Campionatul U19 Județean 11 Jun 2014
DINAMO 1948 SA - ASOCIATIA Club Sportiv ACS POLI Timisoara 2 - 1 CNAF Mogoşoaia Mogoşoaia 2013-2014 Juniori U15 21 Jun 2014
AS Ecologistul Botoșani (BT) - CSM Paşcani 0 - 4 Celuloza Zărneşti 2013-2014 Campionatul U19 Județean 23 Jun 2014
CSM Flacăra Moreni - ACS Urban Titu 0 - 2 Flacăra Moreni 2014-2015 Cupa României 16 Jul 2014
AS FC Milcov - CS Podari (DJ) 0 - 0 IPA Metalurgistul Slatina 2014-2015 Cupa României 13 Aug 2014
ACSO Filiaşi - CS Naţional Sebiş 1 - 2 Comunal Braloştiţa 2014-2015 Liga 3 30 Aug 2014
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea 5 - 0 Juventus Bucureşti 2014-2015 Liga 3 6 Sep 2014
ACS FC Olt Slatina - CS Scoala de Fotbal Gica Popescu 8 - 0 Rapid Piatra Olt 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 14 Sep 2014
ACS FC Olt Slatina - CS Scoala de Fotbal Gica Popescu 1 - 1 Rapid Piatra Olt 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 14 Sep 2014
CS Minerul Motru 2008 (GJ) - CS Naţional Sebiş 1 - 3 Minerul Motru 2014-2015 Liga 3 26 Sep 2014
AS Vointa Snagov (IF) - SC FC Otelul Galaţi (GL) 0 - 2 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2014-2015 Liga 3 4 Oct 2014
ACS Gloria Popesti Leordeni (IF) - ACS FC Viitorul Axintele (IL) 1 - 1 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2014-2015 Liga 3 10 Oct 2014
ACSO Filiaşi - CS Ineu (AR) 3 - 1 Comunal Braloştiţa 2014-2015 Liga 3 18 Oct 2014
ACS Academica Argeș - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 0 - 2 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 3 Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2014
ACS Academica Argeș - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 1 - 7 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 3 Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2014
ACS FC Olt Slatina - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 0 - 3 Rapid Piatra Olt 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 26 Oct 2014
ACS FC Olt Slatina - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 1 - 0 Rapid Piatra Olt 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 26 Oct 2014
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSS Craiova 1 - 0 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 3 Nov 2014
ACS FC Viitorul Axintele (IL) - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 3 Comunal Axintele 2014-2015 Liga 3 1 Nov 2014
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSS Craiova 1 - 1 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 3 Nov 2014
CS Vişina Nouă (OT) - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 2 - 1 Sportul Vişina 2014-2015 Liga 3 8 Nov 2014
CN Dinicu Golescu - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 3 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 17 Nov 2014
CN Dinicu Golescu - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 3 - 2 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 17 Nov 2014
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CS Tunari 0 - 2 Juventus Bucureşti 2014-2015 Liga 3 22 Nov 2014
SC FC Braşov SA - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 3 - 0 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 28 Feb 2015
SC FC Braşov SA - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 28 Feb 2015
ACS Gloria Popesti Leordeni (IF) - ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea 2 - 1 CNAF Buftea sintetic Buftea 2014-2015 Liga 3 6 Mar 2015
ACS FC Olt Slatina - SC CS U Craiova SA 4 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 15 Mar 2015
AS Vointa Snagov (IF) - ACS Callatis 2012 Mangalia (CT) 0 - 1 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2014-2015 Liga 3 13 Mar 2015
ACS FC Olt Slatina - SC CS U Craiova SA 0 - 1 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 15 Mar 2015
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) 0 - 1 Tineretului Rovinari 2014-2015 Liga 3 20 Mar 2015
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Bucovina Pojorata (SV) 1 - 2 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2014-2015 Liga 3 28 Mar 2015
ACS FC Olt Slatina - LPS Târgu Jiu 4 - 1 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 5 Apr 2015
ACS FC Olt Slatina - LPS Târgu Jiu 2 - 2 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 5 Apr 2015
ACS Ştiinţa Turceni - CS Naţional Sebiş 2 - 1 Orăşenesc Turceni 2014-2015 Liga 3 10 Apr 2015
CN Dinicu Golescu - CS Mioveni 0 - 3 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 19 Apr 2015
CSM Avântul Reghin - ACS FCM Baia Mare 0 - 2 Avântul Reghin 2014-2015 Liga 3 17 Apr 2015
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - AS Vointa Snagov (IF) 2 - 0 Juventus Bucureşti 2014-2015 Liga 3 9 May 2015
CS Tunari - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 2 Tunari Tunari 2014-2015 Liga 3 29 May 2015
CS Universitatea II Craiova - CS Pandurii Cerneti (MH) 4 - 0 Extensiv Craiova 2015-2016 Baraj Liga 3 20 Jun 2015
AS FC Milcov - ACS Flacăra Horezu 2 - 1 IPA Metalurgistul Slatina 2015-2016 Cupa României 15 Jul 2015
CS Stefanesti - CS Podari (DJ) 3 - 0 Dumitru Mătărău Ştefăneştii de Jos 2015-2016 Liga 3 5 Sep 2015
ACS Unirea Brânceni - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 3 - 1 Comunal Brânceni 2015-2016 Cupa României 9 Sep 2015
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - LPS Galaţi 4 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2015
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - LPS Galaţi 5 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 12 Sep 2015
CS Măgura Cisnădie - CSM Lugoj 0 - 2 Textila Cisnădie 2015-2016 Liga 3 11 Sep 2015
CS Baloteşti - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 1 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2015-2016 Liga 2 19 Sep 2015
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 1 - 1 Motorul Arad 2015-2016 Liga 2 26 Sep 2015
ACS Berceni (IF) - ACS Foresta Suceava 1 - 3 Comunal Berceni 2015-2016 Liga 2 3 Oct 2015
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 4 - 1 Piţi Varga Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 4 Oct 2015
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA 4 - 1 Piţi Varga Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 4 Oct 2015
CS Măgura Cisnădie - CS FC Hunedoara (HD) 4 - 3 Textila Cisnădie 2015-2016 Liga 3 9 Oct 2015
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - LPS Banatul Timişoara 2 - 1 CFR Craiova 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 11 Oct 2015
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 1 - 1 CFR Craiova 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 11 Oct 2015
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - CS FC Caransebes (CS) 1 - 1 Unirea Tărlungeni 2015-2016 Liga 2 17 Oct 2015
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC FC Viitorul SA 0 - 5 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 2 Dec 2015
SC FC Rapid SA București - FC Otelul Galati (GL) 0 - 0 Valentin Stănescu Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga 2 7 Nov 2015
ACS Inter Olt Slatina (OT) - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 2 - 1 1 Mai Slatina 2015-2016 Liga 3 13 Nov 2015
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - LPS Roman 5 - 1 Comunal Doicești 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 22 Nov 2015
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) 1 - 0 Gaz Metan Mediaş 2015-2016 Liga 2 28 Nov 2015
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) 7 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2015-2016 Liga 2 9 Mar 2016
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - CS Şoimii Pâncota 2 - 1 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2015-2016 Liga 2 23 Mar 2016
ACS Industria Galda - CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) 1 - 3 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2015-2016 Liga 3 2 Apr 2016
ACS Performanţa Ighiu - CSM Lugoj 0 - 1 Cetate Alba Iulia 2015-2016 Liga 3 21 May 2016
CS Universitatea Craiova - CSS Slatina 6 - 4 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2015-2016 Juniori U15 5 Jun 2016
Hermannstadt Sibiu - CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti 1 - 0 Municipal Sibiu 2016-2017 Baraj Liga 3 18 Jun 2016
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Baloteşti 1 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Liga 2 13 Aug 2016
ACSO Filiaşi - CS Podari (DJ) 3 - 1 Oltenia Işalniţa 2016-2017 Cupa României 24 Aug 2016
CS Şoimii Pâncota - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 0 - 0 Otto Greffner Șiria 2016-2017 Liga 2 27 Aug 2016
CSM Avântul Reghin - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 1 - 0 Avântul Reghin 2016-2017 Liga 3 3 Sep 2016
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanța 5 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 4 Sep 2016
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanta 2 - 4 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 4 Sep 2016
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 2 - 1 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2016-2017 Liga 2 11 Sep 2016
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) 1 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 2 17 Sep 2016
ACS Performanţa Ighiu - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 2 2 - 0 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2016-2017 Liga 3 23 Sep 2016
CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) - CS Baloteşti 0 - 1 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2016-2017 Liga 2 1 Oct 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 1 - 1 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 23 Oct 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 0 - 2 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 23 Oct 2016
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) 1 - 0 Municipal Brăila 2016-2017 Liga 2 22 Oct 2016
ACS Berceni (IF) - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 0 - 0 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2016-2017 Liga 2 5 Nov 2016
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CS Tunari 4 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 11 Nov 2016
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CS Baloteşti 4 - 1 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 2 23 Nov 2016
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 3 - 1 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Liga 2 4 Mar 2017
CS Podari (DJ) - AS FC Aninoasa 0 - 3 Unirea Podari 2016-2017 Liga 3 11 Mar 2017
CS Baloteşti - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) 2 - 2 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2016-2017 Liga 2 1 Apr 2017
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CS Sporting Lieşti 2 - 0 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2016-2017 Liga 3 5 Apr 2017
ACS Industria Galda - CS Naţional Sebiş 1 - 0 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2016-2017 Liga 3 22 Apr 2017
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CS Baloteşti 3 - 1 Juventus Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga 2 30 Apr 2017
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - Atletico Vaslui 3 - 0 Bucegi Râşnov 2016-2017 Liga 3 6 May 2017
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - CS Afumaţi 1 - 5 Municipal Brăila 2016-2017 Liga 2 20 May 2017
ACS Şcoala de Fotbal PRO Mureşul Topliţa - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 0 - 3 CS Pro Mureşul Topliţa Topliţa 2017-2018 Baraj Liga 3 17 Jun 2017
ACS Tractorul Cetate - CS Internaţional Băleşti 1 - 3 Tractorul Cetate 2017-2018 Baraj Liga 3 24 Jun 2017
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 0 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga 2 5 Aug 2017
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - ACS Petrolul 52 1 - 8 Coresi Bucureşti 2017-2018 Cupa României 9 Aug 2017
AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş - CS Luceafărul Oradea 3 - 2 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Liga 2 18 Aug 2017
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 2 - 3 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2017-2018 Liga 2 26 Aug 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - ASSCS Farul Constanţa 0 - 0 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2017-2018 Liga 3 1 Sep 2017
CS Afumaţi - AFC UTA Arad 2 - 0 Comunal Afumaţi 2017-2018 Liga 2 9 Sep 2017
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - ACSF Voinţa Turnu Măgurele 0 - 2 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2017-2018 Liga 3 16 Sep 2017
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2 - 1 Municipal Brăila 2017-2018 Liga 2 30 Sep 2017
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 1 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 2 28 Oct 2017
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CS Luceafărul Oradea 2 - 0 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 2 12 Nov 2017
AFC Hermannstadt - CS Sportul Snagov SA 2 - 0 Municipal Sibiu 2017-2018 Liga 2 25 Nov 2017
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - Fotbal Club Argeş 3 - 3 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 2 Dec 2017
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - Fotbal Club Argeş 4 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 2 Dec 2017
CS Afumaţi - CS Baloteşti 4 - 1 Comunal Afumaţi 2017-2018 Liga 2 25 Feb 2018
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - 2 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 2 10 Mar 2018
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 3 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 1 Apr 2018
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 2 - 3 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 1 Apr 2018
ACS Performanţa Ighiu - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 2 Cetate Alba Iulia 2017-2018 Liga 3 30 Mar 2018
ACS Foresta Suceava - AFC Hermannstadt 0 - 3 Areni Suceava 2017-2018 Liga 2 6 Apr 2018
CS Luceafărul Oradea - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 2 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2017-2018 Liga 2 29 Apr 2018
ACSO Filiaşi - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 3 - 3 Oltenia Işalniţa 2017-2018 Liga 3 4 May 2018
AFC UTA Arad - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 1 - 5 Otto Greffner Șiria 2017-2018 Liga 2 26 May 2018
ACS Nemere Ghelinţa - ACS SR Municipal Braşov 0 - 2 Comunal Ghelinţa 2018-2019 Baraj Liga 3 23 Jun 2018
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 5 Aug 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - ASSCS Farul Constanţa 1 - 0 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 26 Aug 2018
ACS Energeticianul - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 0 - 3 Jiul Petroşani 2018-2019 Liga 2 8 Sep 2018
AFC UTA Arad - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 1 Motorul Arad 2018-2019 Liga 2 15 Sep 2018
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 1 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Cupa României 26 Sep 2018
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 2 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 13 Oct 2018
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 3 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2018
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 1 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 20 Oct 2018
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA - LPS Banatul Timişoara 1 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 20 Oct 2018
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - ASSCS Farul Constanţa 2 - 1 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 29 Oct 2018
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CN Dinicu Golescu Câmpulung Muscel 4 - 0 Aripi Piteşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 27 Oct 2018
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC FC Viitorul SA 3 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 31 Oct 2018
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC FC Viitorul SA 3 - 5 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 31 Oct 2018
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CN Dinicu Golescu 2 - 0 Aripi Piteşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 3 Nov 2018
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CN Dinicu Golescu 2 - 1 Aripi Piteşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 3 Nov 2018
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 2 - 1 Municipal Brăila 2018-2019 Liga 2 17 Nov 2018
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 3 - 3 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 24 Nov 2018
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 24 Nov 2018
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - ACS Energeticianul 0 - 0 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 8 Dec 2018
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ASSCS Farul Constanţa 1 - 0 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2018-2019 Liga 2 23 Feb 2019
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - CS Baloteşti 1 - 0 Municipal Brăila 2018-2019 Liga 2 16 Mar 2019
U Craiova 1948 SA - AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele 0 - 1 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Mar 2019
ACS Energeticianul - ASSCS Farul Constanţa 0 - 1 Jiul Petroşani 2018-2019 Liga 2 6 Apr 2019
CS Şoimii Lipova - CS Crişul Chişineu Criş 1 - 0 Şoimii Pâncota 2018-2019 Liga 3 9 Apr 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 4 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 14 Apr 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui 1 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 20 Apr 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 4 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 20 Apr 2019
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS Baloteşti 4 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2018-2019 Liga 2 26 Apr 2019
CS Şoimii Lipova - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 0 - 2 Şoimii Pâncota 2018-2019 Liga 3 10 May 2019
ASSCS Farul Constanţa - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 0 - 0 Farul Constanţa 2018-2019 Liga 2 15 May 2019
AFC Unirea Tăşnad - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 2 Unirea Tăşnad 2018-2019 Liga 3 18 May 2019
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 1 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2018-2019 Liga 2 25 May 2019
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 3 - 0 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2018-2019 Supercupa României U19 8 Jun 2019
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 3 - 2 Extensiv Craiova 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 14 Jun 2019
ACS Viitorul Arad - ACS Centrul de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti 0 - 3 Extensiv Craiova 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 14 Jun 2019
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 2 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 16 Jun 2019
ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja - ACSO Viitorul Pantelimon 2 - 0 Comunal Gheorghe Doja 2019-2020 Baraj Liga 3 15 Jun 2019


Calendar