Nume:Marginean Adrian


Din: Aiud, judetul Alba


NumeMarginean
PrenumeAdrian
LotulLiga 2(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AFC Hermannstadt - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 0 - 4 Mecanica Sibiu 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 6 Sep 2017


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 1 - 0 Club Transilvania Cluj-Napoca 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 8 Nov 2009
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 - 2 Voinţa Sibiu 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 15 Nov 2009
LPS Sebeş - CSS Braşovia Braşov 0 - 1 LPS Arini Sebeş 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 19 Nov 2009
LPS Sebeş - CSS Braşovia Braşov 3 - 1 LPS Arini Sebeş 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U17 19 Nov 2009
SCS CF MUNICIPAL UNIVERSITATEA Cluj SA - SC FC SILVANIA SA 8 - 0 Baza Sportivă Napoca Cluj-Napoca 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 29 Nov 2009
SCS CF MUNICIPAL UNIVERSITATEA Cluj SA - CS Viitorul Zalău 5 - 1 Baza Sportivă Napoca Cluj-Napoca 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 7 Mar 2010
CS Minerul Jilt Mătăsari (GJ) - FC Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 0 - 1 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2009-2010 Liga 3 19 Mar 2010
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - CSS Braşovia Braşov 1 - 0 Voinţa Sibiu 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 21 Mar 2010
FC ARIEŞUL Turda - CS Viitorul Zalău 1 - 0 Ceramica Turda 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 25 Mar 2010
CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare - CS Gloria CTP Arad (AR) 2 - 2 Gheorghe Biaş Sânnicolau Mare 2009-2010 Liga 3 26 Mar 2010
CS MUREŞUL Deva - CS ATLETIC CLUB UNIVERSITATEA VASILE GOLDIŞ Arad 2 - 5 Cetate - teren 2 Deva 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 1 Apr 2010
CSM Avântul Reghin - CS FC Zalău 1 - 0 Avântul Reghin 2009-2010 Liga 3 16 Apr 2010
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - AS FCM Târgu Mureş 0 - 2 Voinţa Sibiu 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 18 Apr 2010
LPS Sebeş - SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA 1 - 6 LPS Arini Sebeş 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2010
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - CF Bihorul Beiuş (BH) 3 - 2 Gaz Metan Mediaş 2009-2010 Liga 3 30 Apr 2010
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS Gloria CTP Arad (AR) 2 - 1 Naţional Sebiş 2009-2010 Liga 3 11 May 2010
SCS CF MUNICIPAL UNIVERSITATEA Cluj SA - LPS Bistriţa 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Napoca Cluj-Napoca 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 12 May 2010
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - ACS Jiul Rovinari (GJ) 5 - 0 2009-2010 Liga 3 4 Jun 2010
CSU Vointa Sibiu - AS Cozia Călimăneşti 4 - 1 Voinţa Sibiu 2009-2010 Campionatul U19 Județean 17 Jun 2010
FC Cisnădie - AFC Hărman 5 - 0 Textila Cisnădie 2010-2011 Cupa României 31 Jul 2010
CS CFR Simeria - CS Millenium Giarmata 4 - 2 Marmosim Simeria 2010-2011 Liga 3 27 Aug 2010
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - CS Unirea Floresti (CJ) 0 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2010-2011 Liga 3 3 Sep 2010
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - CSS Sfantu Gheorghe 2 - 4 Voinţa Sibiu 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2010
CS Gloria CTP Arad (AR) - CS Autocatania Caransebes (CS) 0 - 1 Sega Arad 2010-2011 Liga 3 17 Sep 2010
CSU Vointa Sibiu - CSS Braşovia Braşov 0 - 2 Voinţa Sibiu 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 19 Sep 2010
FC Unirea Dej - AS FC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 2 5 - 0 Municipal Dej 2010-2011 Liga 3 8 Oct 2010
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CSS Sfantu Gheorghe 2 - 0 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 17 Oct 2010
AACS Recaş (TM) - CS FC Timişoara SA 2 (TM) 2 - 1 Atletic Recaş 2010-2011 Liga 3 23 Oct 2010
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - CSS Reghin 3 - 2 Sparta Mediaş 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 7 Nov 2010
FC Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - CS Minerul Jilt Mătăsari (GJ) 1 - 2 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2010-2011 Liga 3 5 Nov 2010
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CS Millenium Giarmata 1 - 1 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2010-2011 Liga 3 26 Nov 2010
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - SC FC SILVANIA SA 18 - 0 Club Transilvania Cluj-Napoca 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 27 Nov 2010
CS FC Timişoara SA 2 (TM) - CS Autocatania Caransebes (CS) 2 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu - sintetic Timişoara 2010-2011 Liga 3 4 Mar 2011
CS MUREŞUL Deva - SC FC Timişoara SA 1 - 3 Cetate - teren 2 Deva 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 13 Mar 2011
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - AFCM Târgu Mureş 1 - 0 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 20 Mar 2011
FC Scolar Resita (CS) - AACS Recaş (TM) 1 - 3 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2010-2011 Liga 3 25 Mar 2011
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - SC FC Braşov SA 0 - 3 Voinţa Sibiu 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 3 Apr 2011
FC ARIEŞUL Turda - FC VIOREL MATEIANU Baia Mare 2 - 0 Ceramica Turda 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 10 Apr 2011
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - CS Unirea Floresti (CJ) 2 - 1 Sparta Mediaş 2010-2011 Liga 3 15 Apr 2011
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - CS Luceafărul Bălan 12 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 16 Apr 2011
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - CS Luceafărul Bălan 2 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 16 Apr 2011
FC Cisnădie - CS FC Zalău 1 - 1 Textila Cisnădie 2010-2011 Liga 3 29 Apr 2011
CSU Vointa Sibiu - SC FC Braşov SA 0 - 0 Voinţa Sibiu 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 1 May 2011
CSU Vointa Sibiu - SC FC Braşov SA 1 - 3 Voinţa Sibiu 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 1 May 2011
FC ARIEŞUL Turda - FC Unirea Dej 1 - 2 Ceramica Turda 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 5 May 2011
FC ARIEŞUL Turda - FC Unirea Dej 3 - 3 Ceramica Turda 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 5 May 2011
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - AACS Recaş (TM) 2 - 1 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2010-2011 Liga 3 7 May 2011
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 2 - 1 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2010-2011 Liga 3 27 May 2011
CS FC Hunedoara - CSS Autocatania Caransebes 3 - 5 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2010-2011 Juniori U15 8 Jun 2011
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS FC BIHOR Oradea 0 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2010-2011 Juniori U15 8 Jun 2011
SC FC Universitatea Cluj SA II - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 1 - 1 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2011-2012 Liga 3 26 Aug 2011
FC ARIEŞUL Turda - CS FC Olimpia Satu Mare 2010 3 - 2 Municipal Turda 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 8 Sep 2011
FC ARIEŞUL Turda - CS FC Olimpia Satu Mare 2010 1 - 3 Municipal Turda 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 8 Sep 2011
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS Municipal Şcolar Resiţa 2 - 2 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 11 Sep 2011
AACS Recaş (TM) - CS Gloria Reşiţa (CS) 1 - 0 Atletic Recaş 2011-2012 Liga 3 10 Sep 2011
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS Vladimirescu (AR) 0 - 2 CFR Timişoara 2011-2012 Liga 3 24 Sep 2011
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 2 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 2 Oct 2011
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 4 - 1 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 2 Oct 2011
CS MUREŞUL Deva - SC FC UTA SA 0 - 4 Cetate - teren 2 Deva 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 9 Oct 2011
CS MUREŞUL Deva - SC FC UTA SA 2 - 2 Cetate - teren 2 Deva 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 9 Oct 2011
CS Jiul Petroşani (HD) - CS FC Timişoara SA 2 (TM) 2 - 0 Jiul Petroşani 2011-2012 Liga 3 14 Oct 2011
CS FC Hunedoara (HD) - CS Flacăra Făget (TM) 5 - 0 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2011-2012 Liga 3 21 Oct 2011
CSU Vointa Sibiu - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 3 - 0 Voinţa Sibiu 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 23 Oct 2011
FC Unirea Dej - ASC Corona 2010 Brasov (BV) 0 - 5 Municipal Dej 2011-2012 Liga 3 28 Oct 2011
CS FC Hunedoara - CS Municipal Şcolar Resiţa 0 - 1 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 30 Oct 2011
AF CS Voinţa Livezile (BN) - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 1 - 1 Vointa Livezile 2011-2012 Liga 3 5 Nov 2011
CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) - SC FC Universitatea Cluj SA II 1 - 0 Olimpia Satu Mare 2011-2012 Liga 3 19 Nov 2011
CS Autocatania Caransebes (CS) - CS CFR Simeria 1 - 2 CSS Balta Sărată Caransebeş 2011-2012 Liga 3 26 Nov 2011
AS Stiinta Turceni - CS Energia Craiova 3 - 0 Jiul Petrila 2011-2012 Campionatul U19 Județean 1 Jul 2012
ACS FC Danut Coman Pitesti - CS Universitatea Petrosani 1 - 0 Jiul Petrila 2011-2012 Campionatul U19 Județean 1 Jul 2012
CS Minerul Motru (GJ) - CS Vladimirescu (AR) 1 - 0 Minerul Motru 2012-2013 Liga 3 7 Sep 2012
FC Cisnădie - LSS Vointa Sibiu (SB) 3 - 4 Textila Cisnădie 2012-2013 Cupa României 11 Sep 2012
CS Oşorhei (BH) - CS Naţional Sebiş 3 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2012-2013 Liga 3 14 Sep 2012
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS Foresta Suceava 1 - 2 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2012-2013 Liga 2 13 Oct 2012
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS Vladimirescu (AR) 2 - 1 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2012-2013 Liga 3 9 Nov 2012
FC Argeş (AG) - FC Damila Măciuca (VL) 3 - 2 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2012-2013 Liga 2 1 Dec 2012
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 1 - 4 Mecanica Sibiu 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 14 Apr 2013
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare (MM) 5 - 0 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2012-2013 Liga 2 13 Apr 2013
CS Naţional Sebiş - FC Unirea Dej 0 - 1 Naţional Sebiş 2012-2013 Liga 3 19 Apr 2013
FC Seso Câmpia Turzii - CS Şoimii Pâncota 3 - 1 Municipal Turda 2012-2013 Liga 3 24 May 2013
AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa - Salina Ocna Sugatag 0 - 2 Municipal Zalău 2012-2013 Juniori U15 5 Jun 2013
LPS Satu Mare - CS FC Zalău 7 - 0 Municipal Zalău 2012-2013 Juniori U15 5 Jun 2013
ACS Ardealul Cluj - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 7 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2012-2013 Juniori U15 22 Jun 2013
CS Atletico Arad - CS Scoala de Fotbal Gica Popescu 4 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2012-2013 Juniori U15 22 Jun 2013
AS Armata Aurul Brad (HD) - CS Municipal Lugoj (TM) 3 - 1 Aurul Brad 2013-2014 Cupa României 17 Jul 2013
ACS Civitas Fagaras (BV) - AFC Fortuna Brazi (PH) 2 - 7 Park Arena Făgăraş 2013-2014 Cupa României 31 Jul 2013
AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 0 - 1 Municipal Turda 2013-2014 Cupa României 27 Aug 2013
CSM Lugoj - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 0 - 0 Tineretului Lugoj 2013-2014 Liga 3 6 Sep 2013
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS FC Caransebes (CS) 2 - 1 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2013-2014 Liga 3 13 Sep 2013
AFC ASA 2013 Targu Mures (MS) - CS U Craiova SA (DJ) 1 - 1 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2013-2014 Liga 2 28 Sep 2013
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 0 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2013-2014 Liga 3 18 Oct 2013
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - LPS Satu Mare 2 - 1 Club Transilvania Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 26 Oct 2013
CS RIPENSIA Timişoara (TM) - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) 0 - 3 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2013-2014 Cupa României 29 Oct 2013
ACS Inter Olt Slatina (OT) - CS Minerul Motru 2008 (GJ) 3 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2013-2014 Liga 2 2 Nov 2013
AFCM Târgu Mureş - AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 0 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 10 Nov 2013
CS Municipal Studentesc Iaşi (IS) - FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) 3 - 1 Emil Alexandrescu Iaşi 2013-2014 Liga 2 9 Nov 2013
CS Şoimii Pâncota - CS Naţional Sebiş 1 - 1 Şoimii Pâncota 2013-2014 Liga 3 15 Nov 2013
CS Podari (DJ) - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 0 Unirea Podari 2013-2014 Liga 3 15 Mar 2014
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - AFCM Târgu Mureş 1 - 0 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 19 Mar 2014
ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa (BN) - FC UTA SA (AR) 1 - 3 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2013-2014 Liga 2 21 Mar 2014
SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA - LPS Sebeş 2 - 1 Cetate Alba Iulia 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2014
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - CS Minerul Motru 2008 (GJ) 2 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2013-2014 Liga 2 5 Apr 2014
CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) - FC UTA SA (AR) 4 - 0 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2013-2014 Liga 2 11 Apr 2014
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ASF Zărneşti 2 - 0 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2014-2015 Baraj Liga 3 21 Jun 2014
ACF Gloria 2 1922 Bistrita (BN) - AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda 0 - 0 IPROEB Bistriţa 2014-2015 Cupa României 30 Jul 2014
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CS U Craiova (DJ) 3 - 1 Steaua Bucureşti 2014-2015 Liga I 2 Aug 2014
SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - 0 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2014-2015 Liga I 29 Aug 2014
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - CS Sporting Recea 4 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 13 Sep 2014
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - CS Sporting Recea 5 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 13 Sep 2014
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - CS Mioveni 0 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2014-2015 Liga 2 20 Sep 2014
CS FC Caransebes (CS) - AFC Fortuna Poiana Campina (PH) 0 - 0 Municipal Caransebeş 2014-2015 Liga 2 4 Oct 2014
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Foresta Suceava 2 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu Voluntari 2014-2015 Liga 2 25 Oct 2014
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - CS FC Caransebes (CS) 1 - 0 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2014-2015 Liga 2 1 Nov 2014
CS Metalul Reșița - CS Mioveni 1 - 1 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2014-2015 Liga 2 22 Nov 2014
AFC Astra - SC FC Viitorul SA 0 - 0 Marin Anastasovici Giurgiu 2014-2015 Cupa Ligii 14 Dec 2014
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) 0 - 1 Gaz Metan Mediaş 2014-2015 Liga I 9 Mar 2015
FC Unirea Dej - CSM Sighetul Marmatiei (MM) 2 - 3 Municipal Dej 2014-2015 Liga 3 20 Mar 2015
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - SC FC OTELUL SA (GL) 1 - 0 CFR Dr. Constantin Rădulescu Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Liga I 7 Apr 2015
AFC Astra - SC FC OTELUL SA (GL) 4 - 1 Marin Anastasovici Giurgiu 2014-2015 Liga I 11 May 2015
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti 8 - 2 Cetate Deva 2015-2016 Baraj Liga 3 20 Jun 2015
ACS Performanţa Ighiu - ACS Industria Galda 1 - 0 Comunal Ighiu Ighiu 2015-2016 Cupa României 15 Jul 2015
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CS FC Caransebes (CS) 6 - 1 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2015-2016 Cupa României 26 Aug 2015
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - CS Şoimii Pâncota 2 - 3 Unirea Tărlungeni 2015-2016 Liga 2 29 Aug 2015
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 1 - 1 Motorul Arad 2015-2016 Liga 2 26 Sep 2015
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 1 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga I 2 Oct 2015
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - 0 Tineretului Braşov 2015-2016 Liga 2 10 Oct 2015
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - CS FC Caransebes (CS) 1 - 1 Unirea Tărlungeni 2015-2016 Liga 2 17 Oct 2015
SC FC Viitorul SA - AS FC Botoşani (BT) 1 - 0 Orăşenesc Ovidiu 2015-2016 Cupa României 29 Oct 2015
CS Mioveni - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) 1 - 0 2015-2016 Liga 2 1 Nov 2015
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 0 - 3 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2015-2016 Liga 2 21 Nov 2015
CS Şoimii Pâncota - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - 1 Şoimii Pâncota 2015-2016 Liga 2 25 Nov 2015
ACS Foresta Suceava - Sport Club Bacau (BC) 0 - 3 Areni Suceava 2015-2016 Liga 2 28 Nov 2015
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) 3 - 2 Motorul Arad 2015-2016 Liga 2 27 Feb 2016
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) 0 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2015-2016 Liga 2 9 Mar 2016
CS Mioveni - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) 0 - 1 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2015-2016 Liga 2 19 Mar 2016
CS Şoimii Pâncota - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) 0 - 2 Şoimii Pâncota 2015-2016 Liga 2 26 Mar 2016
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2015-2016 Liga 2 2 Apr 2016
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - SC FC Viitorul SA 2 - 3 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Cupa României U19 15 May 2016
CS Concordia Chiajna - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - 1 Concordia Chiajna 2015-2016 Play-Out Liga I 21 May 2016
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 3 - 4 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 2 6 Aug 2016
ACS Poli Timişoara - FC Viitorul 2 - 1 2016-2017 Cupa Ligii 10 Aug 2016
CS Baloteşti - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 1 - 1 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2016-2017 Liga 2 20 Aug 2016
CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 2 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2016-2017 Liga 2 24 Aug 2016
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) 3 - 2 Tineretului Braşov 2016-2017 Liga 2 9 Sep 2016
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 1 - 1 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 2 22 Oct 2016
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - CS Mioveni 1 - 3 Olimpia Satu Mare 2016-2017 Cupa României 26 Oct 2016
ACS Foresta Suceava - CS Afumaţi 0 - 2 Areni Suceava 2016-2017 Liga 2 5 Nov 2016
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 1 - 0 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016-2017 Liga 2 26 Nov 2016
CS Afumaţi - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 3 Comunal Afumaţi 2016-2017 Cupa României 13 Dec 2016
CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 1 - 2 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2016-2017 Liga 2 25 Feb 2017
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CS Mioveni 1 - 2 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 2 18 Mar 2017
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 2 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Cupa României U17 22 Mar 2017
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 0 - 1 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Cupa României U19 5 Apr 2017
CS Afumaţi - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) 0 - 0 2016-2017 Liga 2 8 Apr 2017
ACS Foresta Suceava - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) 0 - 0 Areni Suceava 2016-2017 Liga 2 26 Apr 2017
ACSM Politehnica Iaşi - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş 0 - 0 Emil Alexandrescu Iaşi 2016-2017 Play-Out Liga I 24 Apr 2017
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 2 - 0 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 10 May 2017
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 3 - 3 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 14 May 2017
CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) - CS Mioveni 2 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2016-2017 Liga 2 24 May 2017
ACS Ghiroda - CS Inter Petrila 3 - 1 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2017-2018 Baraj Liga 3 24 Jun 2017
AS Spicul Şeica Mare - ASF Zărneşti 1 - 2 Spicul Şeica Mare 2017-2018 Cupa României 9 Aug 2017
CS Ştiinţa Miroslava - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 4 - 4 Emil Alexandrescu Iaşi 2017-2018 Liga 2 11 Aug 2017
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş 3 - 2 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 2 22 Aug 2017
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CS Mioveni 1 - 0 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 2 2 Sep 2017
AFC UTA Arad - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 0 - 1 Otto Greffner Șiria 2017-2018 Liga 2 16 Sep 2017
CS Ştiinţa Miroslava - CS Afumaţi 0 - 0 Uricani Miroslava 2017-2018 Liga 2 30 Sep 2017
LPS Sebeş - AFC Unirea 1924 2 - 5 Arini Sebeş 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 7 Oct 2017
LPS Sebeş - AFC Unirea 1924 0 - 1 Arini Sebeş 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 7 Oct 2017
AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş - AFC Hermannstadt 2 - 2 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Liga 2 17 Oct 2017
AFC Hermannstadt - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 0 Municipal Sibiu 2017-2018 Cupa României 25 Oct 2017
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 1 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2017-2018 Liga I 6 Nov 2017
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - AFC UTA Arad 1 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 2 8 Nov 2017
CS Afumaţi - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 0 Comunal Afumaţi 2017-2018 Liga 2 25 Nov 2017
CS Mioveni - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 3 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2017-2018 Liga 2 8 Dec 2017
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 2 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 2 24 Feb 2018
AFC Hermannstadt - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 1 - 0 Municipal Sibiu 2017-2018 Liga 2 31 Mar 2018
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 3 - 3 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 2 6 Apr 2018
AFC UTA Arad - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 3 - 0 Otto Greffner Șiria 2017-2018 Liga 2 24 Apr 2018
AFC Hărman - CS Aerostar Bacău 3 - 4 Hărman Arena Hărman 2017-2018 Liga 3 12 May 2018
CS Ştiinţa Miroslava - CS Sportul Snagov SA 2 - 3 Uricani Miroslava 2017-2018 Liga 2 16 May 2018
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - CS U Craiova SA (DJ) 2 - 3 Cetate Alba Iulia 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 19 May 2018
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACS Viitorul Arad 2 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Juniori U15 3 Jun 2018
CSC Sânmartin - CS Minaur Baia Mare 0 - 2 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2018-2019 Baraj Liga 3 30 Jun 2018
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 5 Aug 2018
ACS Poli Timişoara - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 2 - 2 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 12 Aug 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 1 - 0 Juventus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 24 Aug 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - ACS Energeticianul 0 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 4 Sep 2018
AFC UTA Arad - ACS Poli Timişoara 2 - 1 Motorul Arad 2018-2019 Cupa României 12 Sep 2018
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CS Mioveni 1 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 22 Sep 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 6 Oct 2018
AFC UTA Arad - ACS Energeticianul 1 - 1 Motorul Arad 2018-2019 Liga 2 20 Oct 2018
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 2 Nov 2018
ACS Poli Timişoara - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 0 - 1 Electrica Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 17 Nov 2018
CS Baloteşti - CS Aerostar Bacău 1 - 1 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 28 Nov 2018
CS Mioveni - CS Sportul Snagov SA 0 - 4 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2018-2019 Liga 2 8 Dec 2018
CS Luceafărul Oradea - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 6 - 0 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2018-2019 Liga 2 1 Jun 2019


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 - 1 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2013-2014 Liga I 25 Apr 2014
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti SA (B) 2 - 0 Tineretului Braşov 2013-2014 Liga I 3 May 2014
FC Petrolul SA (PH) - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 0 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2013-2014 Liga I 17 May 2014
SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) - CS U Craiova (DJ) 1 - 2 Valentin Stănescu Bucureşti 2014-2015 Liga I 17 May 2015
AFC Hermannstadt - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 4 - 0 Mecanica Sibiu 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 6 Sep 2017


Calendar