Nume:


Din:


NumeMăndită
PrenumeCristian Ionut
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - CS Grup Scolar Industrial Sf. Pantelimon 2 - 1 Voinţa Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 21 Nov 2010
CS Victoria Brăneşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 2 Aversa Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 28 Nov 2010
SC CS FC Piatra Olt SA - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 - 2 Rapid Piatra Olt 2010-2011 Liga 3 11 Mar 2011
Asociația „Fotbal Club Fair-Play” - FC Sporting Craiova 2 - 4 Politehnica Bucureşti 2010-2011 Liga I Feminin 20 Mar 2011
CS Dunarea Turris Turnu Măgurele (TR) - FC Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 0 - 1 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2010-2011 Liga 3 25 Mar 2011
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 3 - 1 Juventus 3 Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 3 Apr 2011
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 5 - 1 Voinţa Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 7 Apr 2011
CS Victoria Chirnogi (CL) - AFC Filipeştii de Pădure (PH) 1 - 1 Comunal Chirnogi 2010-2011 Liga 3 8 Apr 2011
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - CS Smart Fotball School Ionescu 3 - 1 Voinţa Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 14 Apr 2011
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - CS Smart Fotball School Ionescu 4 - 0 Voinţa Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 14 Apr 2011
CS Cautis Steaua Sudului - CS Otopeni 0 - 0 Cautis - Steaua Sudului Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 17 Apr 2011
CS Cautis Steaua Sudului - CS Otopeni 2 - 1 Cautis - Steaua Sudului Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 17 Apr 2011
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 0 Buftea Sintetic Buftea 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2011
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 2 Buftea Sintetic Buftea 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 21 Apr 2011
SC FCM Targoviste SA - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 0 - 1 Alpan Şotânga 2010-2011 Liga 3 22 Apr 2011
CS PETROLUL Videle - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 1 Petrolul Videle 2010-2011 Liga 3 29 Apr 2011
CS Victoria Brăneşti - CS Grup Scolar Industrial Sf. Pantelimon 1 - 3 Aversa Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 1 May 2011
CS Victoria Brăneşti - CS Grup Scolar Industrial Sf. Pantelimon 3 - 3 Aversa Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 1 May 2011
CS Minerul Motru (GJ) - CS Dunarea Turris Turnu Măgurele (TR) 1 - 1 Minerul Motru 2010-2011 Liga 3 13 May 2011
AFC Filipeştii de Pădure (PH) - FC GIROM Albota (AG) 1 - 2 Metalul Filipeştii de Pădure 2010-2011 Liga 3 20 May 2011
CS Victoria Chirnogi (CL) - CS Inter Clinceni (IF) 4 - 1 Comunal Chirnogi 2010-2011 Liga 3 3 Jun 2011
SC FC Otelul SA Galaţi - CSM Focșani 10 - 0 CSM Râmnicu Sărat 2010-2011 Juniori U15 10 Jun 2011
CSM Unirea Slobozia - LPS Buzău 3 - 2 CSM Râmnicu Sărat 2010-2011 Juniori U15 10 Jun 2011
CS Victoria Amara - CS Montana Patarlagele 3 - 4 Victoria Amara 2010-2011 Campionatul U19 Județean 19 Jun 2011
FC Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 0 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2011-2012 Liga 3 19 Aug 2011
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CS Minerul Jilt Mătăsari (GJ) 2 - 0 Comunal Clinceni 2011-2012 Liga 3 26 Aug 2011
CS ATLETIC FIENI (DB) - CS Dunarea Turris Turnu Măgurele (TR) 1 - 3 Cimentul Fieni 2011-2012 Liga 3 2 Sep 2011
ACS Avântul Conpet Cireşu - CS Victoria Chirnogi (CL) 0 - 1 Ştefan Vrăbioru Ianca 2011-2012 Liga 3 16 Sep 2011
FC ASTRA Ploieşti - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 1 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 18 Sep 2011
FC ASTRA Ploieşti - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 1 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 18 Sep 2011
CSM Moreni - LPS Piteşti 4 - 1 Flacăra Moreni 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 25 Sep 2011
CSM Moreni - LPS Piteşti 1 - 5 Flacăra Moreni 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 25 Sep 2011
AFC Filipeştii de Pădure (PH) - AFC Conpet Ploieşti 0 - 1 Metalul Filipeştii de Pădure 2011-2012 Liga 3 30 Sep 2011
SC FCM Targoviste SA - CS Atletic Bradu 2 - 0 2011-2012 Liga 3 14 Oct 2011
FC Stefanesti (IF) - CS Tunari 5 - 0 Dumitru Mătărău Ştefăneştii de Jos 2011-2012 Liga 3 21 Oct 2011
CS Sporting Piteşti - AFC Chindia Targoviste 0 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 30 Oct 2011
FC Gloria Buzău - CS GRUPUL ŞCOLAR SF. PANTELIMON Bucureşti 1 - 1 Gloria II - sintetic Buzău 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 6 Nov 2011
FC GIROM Albota (AG) - CS Minerul Jilt Mătăsari (GJ) 2 - 1 Central Albota 2011-2012 Liga 3 11 Nov 2011
CS Otopeni - CS Victoria Brăneşti 2 - 1 Nefele Sports (Radet - Termo) Bucureşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 13 Nov 2011
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - LPS Piteşti 2 - 1 Toma Panţu - Petrolul Târgovişte 2011-2012 Juniori U11 19 May 2012
SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti - CS MS Iasi 2 - 0 Ovidiu Ovidiu 2011-2012 Juniori U15 16 Jun 2012
CS Sporting Piteşti - SC FC Ceahlaul SA Piatra Neamţ 5 - 0 Ovidiu Ovidiu 2011-2012 Juniori U15 16 Jun 2012
CS Sporting Rosiorii de Vede - CSS Corabia 3 - 0 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2011-2012 Campionatul U19 Județean 23 Jun 2012
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 2 Baza Sportiva Buftea (Iarba) Buftea 2011-2012 Juniori U15 24 Jun 2012
LPS Buzău - CS Petrolistul Boldesti 1 - 0 Gloria Buzău 2011-2012 Campionatul U19 Județean 30 Jun 2012
ASC Bacau - ACS FC Danut Coman Pitesti 0 - 6 Complex Tehnic FRF Buftea 2011-2012 Campionatul U19 Județean 7 Jul 2012
ACS Rapid Fetesti (IL) - CS Victoria Chirnogi (CL) 4 - 1 Tineretului Feteşti 2012-2013 Cupa României 1 Aug 2012
CS Afumaţi - CS Otopeni (IF) 2 - 0 Comunal Afumaţi 2012-2013 Cupa României 28 Aug 2012
SC FC Sportul Studentesc 2 (B) - ACS FC Viitorul Axintele (IL) 1 - 7 Baza Sportiva Buftea (Sintetic FRF) Buftea 2012-2013 Liga 3 7 Sep 2012
FCM Târgovişte (DB) - AFC Fortuna Brazi (PH) 1 - 0 Alpan Şotânga 2012-2013 Liga 3 14 Sep 2012
AFC Fortuna Brazi (PH) - FC GIROM Albota (AG) 4 - 0 Brazi Brazi 2012-2013 Liga 3 22 Sep 2012
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 2 Teren sintetic - Complex Ghencea Bucureşti 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 30 Sep 2012
SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti - CS Sporting Piteşti 4 - 0 Piți Varga Bucureşti 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 7 Oct 2012
SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti - SC FC Argeş SA 10 - 0 Piți Varga Bucureşti 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 11 Oct 2012
SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti - SC FC Argeş SA 1 - 0 Piți Varga Bucureşti 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U17 11 Oct 2012
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AFC Săgeata Năvodari 5 - 4 Teren sintetic - Complex Ghencea Bucureşti 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2012
CS Victoria Chirnogi (CL) - CSM Focşani 2007 7 - 1 Comunal Chirnogi 2012-2013 Liga 3 12 Oct 2012
SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti - CS Sporting Piteşti 5 - 2 Complex Tehnic FRF Buftea 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2012
FCM Târgovişte (DB) - ACS Civitas Fagaras (BV) 1 - 2 Alpan Şotânga 2012-2013 Liga 3 26 Oct 2012
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - SC FC Argeş SA 4 - 0 Complex Tehnic FRF Buftea 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2012
SC FC Buftea SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 6 Baza Sportiva Rosu - sintetic Chiajna 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 18 Nov 2012
ACS FC Viitorul Axintele (IL) - CSM Focşani 2007 6 - 0 Comunal Axintele 2012-2013 Liga 3 17 Nov 2012
FC ASTRA Ploieşti - AS FCM Bacau 9 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 5 Dec 2012
CS Sporting Piteşti - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 1 - 0 Municipal Curtea de Argeş 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 8 Dec 2012
FC ASTRA Ploieşti - LPS Bacău 2 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 10 Mar 2013
SC FC Sportul Studentesc 2 (B) - CSM Râmnicu Sărat 0 - 1 Baza Sportiva Buftea (Sintetic FRF) Buftea 2012-2013 Liga 3 8 Mar 2013
CS Grup Scolar Industrial Sf. Pantelimon - CS Sporting Piteşti 0 - 5 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 24 Mar 2013
SC FC Petrolul SA Ploieşti - FC ASTRA Ploieşti 4 - 2 Conpet Strejnic 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2013
SCM Argesul Pitesti 2012 (AG) - ACS Civitas Fagaras (BV) 4 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin Piteşti 2012-2013 Liga 3 29 Mar 2013
SC FC Petrolul SA Ploieşti - FCM Dinamo Onesti 0 - 2 Teleajen Ploieşti 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 18 Apr 2013
FC Unirea Campina (PH) - ACS Civitas Fagaras (BV) 3 - 0 Steaua Romania Câmpina 2012-2013 Liga 3 27 Apr 2013
FC Unirea Campina (PH) - FC Zagon (CV) 2 - 1 Steaua Romania Câmpina 2012-2013 Liga 3 25 May 2013
CS Atletic Junior Calarasi - CS Arubium Macin 5 - 1 Municipal Călăraşi 2012-2013 Juniori U15 6 Jun 2013
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - CS Luceafarul Braila 8 - 0 Municipal Călăraşi 2012-2013 Juniori U15 6 Jun 2013
CS Conpet Ploieşti - AC Onix Râmnicu Sărat (BZ) 1 - 0 Conpet Strejnic 2012-2013 Campionatul U19 Județean 13 Jun 2013
CS FC Balş 2007 (OT) - CS Sporting Rosiorii de Vede 1 - 0 Tineretului - Ştrand Piteşti 2012-2013 Baraj Liga 3 19 Jun 2013
CS Petrolistul Boldesti (PH) - FC Unirea Campina (PH) 3 - 0 Viorel Mateianu Boldeşti-Scăeni 2013-2014 Cupa României 31 Jul 2013
AS Popesti Leordeni (IF) - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 0 - 2 Intergaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2013-2014 Cupa României 13 Aug 2013
CS Atletic Bradu - AFC Fortuna Poiana Campina (PH) 2 - 1 Bradu Bradu 2013-2014 Liga 3 30 Aug 2013
SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 3 - 0 Piți Varga Bucureşti 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 8 Sep 2013
FC Concordia Chiajna - CS FC Clinceni 6 - 1 Rosu Chiajna Chiajna 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 22 Sep 2013
CS Vişina Nouă (OT) - CS Podari (DJ) 2 - 0 Sportul Vişina 2013-2014 Liga 3 21 Sep 2013
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA - FCM Dinamo Onesti 2 - 1 Conpet Strejnic 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 6 Oct 2013
ACS Avântul Conpet Cireşu - ACS FC Viitorul Axintele (IL) 0 - 3 Municipal Brăila 2013-2014 Liga 3 11 Oct 2013
SC FC Otelul Galaţi (GL) - ACS Callatis 2012 Mangalia (CT) 4 - 3 ANCORA Galaţi 2013-2014 Liga 3 18 Oct 2013
FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 0 - 1 Florea Dumitrache Bucureşti 2013-2014 Liga 3 1 Nov 2013
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - 2 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 10 Nov 2013
CS Sporting Lieşti - ACS FC Viitorul Axintele (IL) 2 - 1 Comunal Lieşti 2013-2014 Liga 3 16 Nov 2013
FC Astra - LPS Focşani 2 - 2 Prahova Ploieşti 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 30 Nov 2013
AFC Conpet Ploieşti - FC Zagon (CV) 2 - 5 Conpet Strejnic 2013-2014 Liga 3 29 Nov 2013
CS Atletic Bradu - ACS Urban Titu 5 - 0 Bradu Bradu 2013-2014 Liga 3 28 Feb 2014
FC Unirea 04 Slobozia - FC Delta Tulcea 1 - 0 Comunal Bucu 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 9 Mar 2014
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA - LPS Focşani 1 - 1 Vega Ploieşti 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 19 Mar 2014
FC Gloria Buzău - SC CF Brăila SA 2 - 1 Gloria II Cornel Negoescu Buzău 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2014
ACS Callatis 2012 Mangalia (CT) - SC FC Otelul Galaţi (GL) 2 - 2 Central Mangalia 2013-2014 Liga 3 29 Mar 2014
FC MUNICIPAL Câmpina (PH) - CSM Avântul Reghin 1 - 0 Steaua Romania Câmpina 2013-2014 Liga 3 12 Apr 2014
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 1 Ghencea-sintetic Bucureşti 2013-2014 Juniori U15 24 May 2014
AFC Astra (GR) - AFC Conpet Ploieşti 0 - 1 Astra Ploieşti 2014-2015 Cupa României 16 Jul 2014
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Urban Titu 2 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2014-2015 Liga 3 29 Aug 2014
SC FC Otelul Galaţi (GL) - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 0 - 3 ANCORA Galaţi 2014-2015 Liga 3 13 Sep 2014
CS Podari (DJ) - CS Vişina Nouă (OT) 0 - 0 Podari Podari 2014-2015 Liga 3 27 Sep 2014
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 2 - 1 Baza Sportiva Buftea (Sintetic FRF) Buftea 2014-2015 Liga 3 3 Oct 2014
SC FC Otelul Galaţi (GL) - ACS Înainte Modelu 1 - 4 ANCORA Galaţi 2014-2015 Liga 3 11 Oct 2014
SC FC Rapid SA - ACS Proprogresu Ilie Rontea 3 - 0 Buftea Sintetic Buftea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Oct 2014
SC FC Rapid SA - ACS Proprogresu Ilie Rontea 5 - 2 Buftea Sintetic Buftea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Oct 2014
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 3 Centrul Tehnic FRF Buftea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 31 Oct 2014
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - 0 Centrul Tehnic FRF Buftea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 31 Oct 2014
CS Mioveni - CN Dinicu Golescu 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Gr. Şc. Colibaşi Colibaşi 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 9 Nov 2014
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - ACS Înainte Modelu 4 - 0 Juventus Bucureşti 2014-2015 Liga 3 8 Nov 2014
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - FCM Târgovişte (DB) 4 - 1 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2014-2015 Liga 3 14 Nov 2014
SC FC Rapid SA - LPS Focşani 3 - 1 Buftea Sintetic Buftea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 29 Nov 2014
SC FC Rapid SA - LPS Focşani 2 - 1 Buftea Sintetic Buftea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 29 Nov 2014
SCM Argesul Pitesti 2012 (AG) - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 1 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin Piteşti 2014-2015 Liga 3 6 Mar 2015
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau 1 - 0 Prefabricate Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 11 Mar 2015
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - Liceul Tehnologic Victor Frunză 4 - 0 Teren 4 Steaua Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 14 Mar 2015
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau 3 - 0 Prefabricate Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 11 Mar 2015
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - Liceul Tehnologic Victor Frunză 1 - 0 Teren 4 Steaua Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 14 Mar 2015
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - AFC Metalosport Galaţi 3 - 1 Juventus Bucureşti 2014-2015 Liga 3 21 Mar 2015
ACS Înainte Modelu - ACS Callatis 2012 Mangalia (CT) 7 - 0 Vasile Enache Modelu 2014-2015 Liga 3 27 Mar 2015
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 7 Antilopa Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2015
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - CN Dinicu Golescu 2 - 2 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2014-2015 Liga 3 18 Apr 2015
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 1 Teren 4 Steaua Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Apr 2015
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 4 - 0 Teren 4 Steaua Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Apr 2015
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ACS Callatis 2012 Mangalia (CT) 10 - 1 Stadionul Central "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2014-2015 Liga 3 2 May 2015
FC Zagon (CV) - SCM Petrotub Roman (NT) 0 - 1 Zagon Zagon 2014-2015 Liga 3 23 May 2015
AS Progresul Calarasi - ACS SF Farul 2010 Constanta 0 - 5 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2014-2015 Juniori U15 5 Jun 2015
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS FC Academica Pitesti 0 - 9 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2014-2015 Juniori U15 5 Jun 2015
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - CSS Giurgiu 3 - 1 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2014-2015 Juniori U15 5 Jun 2015
ACS FC Academica Pitesti - CS U Craiova (DJ) 3 - 1 Complex Tehnic FRF Buftea 2014-2015 Juniori U15 21 Jun 2015
CS Unirea Izvoarele - ACS Urban Titu 5 - 4 Comunal Izvoarele 2015-2016 Cupa României 15 Jul 2015
ACS Unirea Brânceni - CS Sporting Rosiorii de Vede 2 - 0 Comunal Brânceni 2015-2016 Cupa României 12 Aug 2015
SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti - CN Dinicu Golescu 7 - 0 Piți Varga Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 30 Aug 2015
SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti - ACS Performer Constanța 5 - 2 Piți Varga Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 30 Aug 2015
ACS Sporting Turnu Măgurele - SCM Pitești (AG) 0 - 0 Central Turnu Măgurele 2015-2016 Liga 3 29 Aug 2015
CS Balotești - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 0 Viitorul (Lia Manoliu fost teren 4) Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 13 Sep 2015
CS Balotești - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 6 Viitorul (Lia Manoliu fost teren 4) Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 13 Sep 2015
CS Panciu (VN) - AS Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat 2010 CS 1 - 2 Orăşenesc Panciu 2015-2016 Liga 3 12 Sep 2015
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - CS Aerostar Bacău 1 - 0 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2015-2016 Liga 3 18 Sep 2015
SCM Pitești (AG) - ACS Urban Titu 1 - 2 Complex Nicolae Dobrin Piteşti 2015-2016 Liga 3 26 Sep 2015
FCM Târgovişte SA - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - 7 Alpan Şotânga 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 3 Oct 2015
CSS Targoviste - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 3 - 0 Alpan Şotânga 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 3 Oct 2015
AFC Hărman - CS Podari (DJ) 0 - 5 Hărman Arena Hărman 2015-2016 Liga 3 10 Oct 2015
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 7 Comunal Bucu 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 11 Oct 2015
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 6 Comunal Bucu 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 11 Oct 2015
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - 2 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Oct 2015
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - ACS Înainte Modelu 1 - 0 Juventus Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga 3 16 Oct 2015
ACSM Olteniţa - CS Petrolistul Boldesti (PH) 1 - 0 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2015-2016 Liga 3 24 Oct 2015
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 5 - 1 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 31 Oct 2015
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 1 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 31 Oct 2015
CSS Turnu Măgurele - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 2 - 3 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 8 Nov 2015
CSS Turnu Măgurele - Academia Gică Popescu 1 - 4 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 8 Nov 2015
AS FC Aninoasa - CS Atletic Bradu 2 - 1 Aninoasa Aninoasa 2015-2016 Liga 3 14 Nov 2015
SCM Pitești (AG) - AFC Hărman 4 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin Piteşti 2015-2016 Liga 3 21 Nov 2015
AS Vointa Snagov (IF) - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 2 - 0 Voinţa Snagov 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 29 Nov 2015
ACSM Olteniţa - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 1 - 2 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2015-2016 Liga 3 12 Mar 2016
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - LPS Galaţi 0 - 2 Antilopa Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 19 Mar 2016
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - LPS Galaţi 0 - 1 Antilopa Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 19 Mar 2016
Fotbal Club Viitorul SA 2 - ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea 2 - 4 Orasenesc Ovidiu 2015-2016 Liga 3 26 Mar 2016
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACS Performer Constanța 1 - 1 Agronomie Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 2 Apr 2016
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 5 - 0 Agronomie Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 2 Apr 2016
ACSO Filiaşi - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 1 - 0 Oltenia (fost Petrom Chimia) Craiova 2015-2016 Liga 3 1 Apr 2016
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - AFC Astra (GR) 0 - 1 CSS Dambovita Nucet 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 9 Apr 2016
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - AFC Astra 0 - 5 CSS Dambovita Nucet 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 9 Apr 2016
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 2 - 1 Agronomie Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Apr 2016
SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti - LPS Roman 4 - 1 Granitul Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 20 Apr 2016
ACS Urban Titu - CS Atletic Bradu 3 - 5 Orăşenesc Titu 2015-2016 Liga 3 23 Apr 2016
CS Petrolistul Boldesti (PH) - ACSM Olteniţa 4 - 1 Viorel Mateianu Boldeşti-Scăeni 2015-2016 Liga 3 29 Apr 2016
ACS Sporting Turnu Măgurele - CN Dinicu Golescu 2 - 1 Municipal Alexandria 2015-2016 Liga 3 14 May 2016
Fotbal Club Viitorul SA 2 - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 1 - 2 Orasenesc Ovidiu 2015-2016 Liga 3 21 May 2016
AFC Hărman - SCM Pitești (AG) 1 - 4 Hărman Arena Hărman 2015-2016 Liga 3 28 May 2016
CS Victoria Muntenii Buzau - CS Venus Independenţa 2 - 3 Comunal Muntenii Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul U19 Județean 9 Jun 2016
LPS Buzău - CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare 0 - 1 Central Buftea 2015-2016 Campionatul U17 Județean 16 Jun 2016
ACS Performer Constanța - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 1 CNF Mogoșoaia, iarbă Mogoşoaia 2015-2016 Cupa României U17 18 Jun 2016
CS Soimii Topolog - ACS Sportul Chiscani 1 - 4 Comunal Topolog 2016-2017 Baraj Liga 3 25 Jun 2016
CSS Caracal - LPS Mircea Eliade 8 - 5 Centrul Tehnic FRF Buftea 2015-2016 Campionatul U19 Județean 23 Jun 2016
CS Victoria Chirnogi (CL) - ACSM Olteniţa 1 - 2 Comunal Chirnogi 2016-2017 Cupa României 10 Aug 2016
ACS Berceni - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 18 Agronomie Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 31 Aug 2016
ACS Berceni - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 2 Agronomie Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 31 Aug 2016
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - ACS Urban Titu 2 - 1 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2016-2017 Liga 3 3 Sep 2016
CS Metalul Reșița SA - FCM Târgovişte SA 3 - 2 Voinţa Snagov 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 4 Sep 2016
CS Metalul Reșița SA - SC FCM Targoviste SA 3 - 0 Voinţa Snagov 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 4 Sep 2016
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 3 Arena 2 Clinceni 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Sep 2016
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - 2 Arena 2 Clinceni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 10 Sep 2016
CS Mioveni 2 - ACS Șirineasa 1 - 2 Grup Scolar Mioveni 2016-2017 Liga 3 9 Sep 2016
ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2 - 3 Delta Tulcea 2016-2017 Liga 3 17 Sep 2016
SCM Pitești (AG) - CSM Flacăra Moreni 1 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin Piteşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 23 Sep 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanța 4 - 3 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Pipera 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 24 Sep 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanta 5 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Pipera 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 24 Sep 2016
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă - AFC Astra 2 2 - 3 Trust Cernavodă 2016-2017 Liga 3 1 Oct 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 2 Juventus Bucureşti 2016-2017 Cupa României 4 Oct 2016
Sport Club Bacau (BC) - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 2 - 2 Constantin Anghelache Bacău 2016-2017 Liga 3 8 Oct 2016
CS Balotești - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 5 - 0 Viitorul (Lia Manoliu fost teren 4) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 9 Oct 2016
CS Balotești - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 3 - 0 Viitorul (Lia Manoliu fost teren 4) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 9 Oct 2016
AS FC Astra - CSS Braşovia Braşov 4 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 12 Oct 2016
AS FC Astra - CSS Braşovia Braşov 3 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 Oct 2016
ACS Urban Titu - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 5 - 0 Orăşenesc Titu 2016-2017 Liga 3 15 Oct 2016
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 1 Agronomie Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2016
ACS Berceni - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 7 - 6 Agronomie Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 26 Oct 2016
ACS Berceni - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 3 - 0 Agronomie Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 26 Oct 2016
AS FC Aninoasa - ACS Urban Titu 4 - 0 Aninoasa Aninoasa 2016-2017 Liga 3 29 Oct 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 0 - 3 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 30 Oct 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 0 - 0 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 30 Oct 2016
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 2 - 3 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 5 Nov 2016
CS Atletic Bradu - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 5 - 1 Bradu Bradu 2016-2017 Liga 3 4 Nov 2016
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Performer Constanța 4 - 0 Arena 2 Clinceni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 9 Nov 2016
AFC Metalosport Galaţi - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 3 - 4 Dunărea Galaţi 2016-2017 Liga 3 12 Nov 2016
CS Concordia Chiajna - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 0 - 0 Baza Sportiva Rosu - sintetic Chiajna 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 16 Nov 2016
CS Concordia Chiajna - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 1 - 0 Baza Sportiva Rosu - sintetic Chiajna 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 16 Nov 2016
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - CS Balotești 4 - 2 Antilopa Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 19 Nov 2016
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - CS Balotești 2 - 2 Antilopa Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 19 Nov 2016
CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 1 - 2 Voinţa Snagov 2016-2017 Cupa României U19 23 Nov 2016
ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea - CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă 2 - 1 Delta Tulcea 2016-2017 Liga 3 26 Nov 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti 3 - 3 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 27 Nov 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti 0 - 4 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 27 Nov 2016
SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti - CS Mioveni 3 - 0 Granitul Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 4 Dec 2016
SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 0 - 4 Granitul Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 4 Dec 2016
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ACS Înainte Modelu 1 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 3 Mar 2017
ACSM Olteniţa - CS Petrolistul Boldești 1 - 0 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2016-2017 Liga 3 11 Mar 2017
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 1 - 4 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 19 Mar 2017
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 0 - 3 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Mar 2017
FC Dinamo 1948 SA Bucuresti 2 (B) - ACS Înainte Modelu 2 - 1 Romprim Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 17 Mar 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 1 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Pipera 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 25 Mar 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Pro Team 2 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Pipera 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 25 Mar 2017
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 0 Arena 2 Clinceni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 29 Mar 2017
CS Podari (DJ) - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 0 - 3 Podari Podari 2016-2017 Liga 3 4 Apr 2017
SC Popeşti-Leordeni - AFC Astra 2 3 - 0 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2016-2017 Liga 3 8 Apr 2017
AFC Metalosport Galaţi - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 1 Dunărea Galaţi 2016-2017 Liga 3 22 Apr 2017
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - AFC Chindia Targoviste 2 - 0 Complex Academia Gheorghe Hagi – teren sintetic Ovidiu 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 26 Apr 2017
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - AFC Chindia Targoviste 5 - 1 Complex Academia Gheorghe Hagi – teren sintetic Ovidiu 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 26 Apr 2017
ACS Urban Titu - AS FC Aninoasa 0 - 1 Orăşenesc Titu 2016-2017 Liga 3 29 Apr 2017
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CS Mioveni 0 - 0 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 3 May 2017
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 2 - 2 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 3 May 2017
CS Balotești - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 0 - 9 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 14 May 2017
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - SC FC Voluntari SA 3 - 4 Arena 2 Clinceni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 20 May 2017
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 0 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 20 May 2017
ACS Șirineasa - CSM Flacăra Moreni 1 - 1 Comunal Şirineasa 2016-2017 Liga 3 19 May 2017
ACSM Olteniţa - FC Dinamo 1948 SA Bucuresti 2 (B) 2 - 1 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2016-2017 Liga 3 26 May 2017
CS Venus Independenţa - ACS Drobeta 4 - 0 Tablierul Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul U19 Județean 20 Jun 2017
AFC Voinţa Saelele - CS Viitorul Daesti 3 - 1 Tablierul Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul U19 Județean 20 Jun 2017
ACS Petrolul 52 - AS Dentaş Tărtăşeşti 2 - 2 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2017-2018 Baraj Liga 3 24 Jun 2017
CS Sportul Snagov SA - SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti 1 - 5 Voinţa Snagov 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 20 Aug 2017
CS Sportul Snagov SA - SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti 0 - 12 Voinţa Snagov 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 20 Aug 2017
ACS Astra Plosca - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 1 - 5 Comunal Plosca 2017-2018 Cupa României 22 Aug 2017
CS Avântul Valea Mărului - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 2 Comunal Prof. Costică Popovici Valea Mărului 2017-2018 Liga 3 26 Aug 2017
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 1 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Aug 2017
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 1 - 3 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Aug 2017
CS Sportul Snagov SA - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 8 - 1 Voinţa Snagov 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 3 Sep 2017
CS Sportul Snagov SA - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 8 - 0 Voinţa Snagov 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 3 Sep 2017
CS Sporting Lieşti - CSM Paşcani 4 - 0 Comunal Lieşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 2 Sep 2017
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 8 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 6 Sep 2017
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 9 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 6 Sep 2017
ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 1 - 4 Delta Tulcea 2017-2018 Cupa României 13 Sep 2017
AS FC Aninoasa - AFCM Alexandria 0 - 1 Comunal Aninoasa 2017-2018 Liga 3 16 Sep 2017
ASSCS Farul Constanţa - CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă 3 - 1 Techirghiol Techirghiol 2017-2018 Liga 3 23 Sep 2017
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ASMS ACS Sănătatea Darabani 1 - 4 Municipal Artificial Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Liga 3 30 Sep 2017
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 2 - 1 1 Mai Slobozia 2017-2018 Cupa României 3 Oct 2017
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 13 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 8 Oct 2017
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 12 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 8 Oct 2017
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 2 - 5 Stadionul Central "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 15 Oct 2017
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 0 - 2 Stadionul Central "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 15 Oct 2017
ACS Înainte Modelu - ACS Victoria Traian 9 - 1 Vasile Enache Modelu 2017-2018 Liga 3 21 Oct 2017
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 11 - 0 Teren sintetic - Complex Ghencea Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 28 Oct 2017
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 2 Teren sintetic - Complex Ghencea Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 28 Oct 2017
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - AFC Metalul Buzău 1 - 2 Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat 2017-2018 Liga 3 27 Oct 2017
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti 2 - 2 Juventus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 4 Nov 2017
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti 1 - 1 Juventus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 4 Nov 2017
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 4 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 12 Nov 2017
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 1 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 12 Nov 2017
ASSCS Farul Constanţa - ACSM Olteniţa 8 - 1 Techirghiol Techirghiol 2017-2018 Liga 3 11 Nov 2017
ACS Pro Team - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - 1 Nefele Sports (Radet - Termo) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 18 Nov 2017
ACS Pro Team - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 2 Nefele Sports (Radet - Termo) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 18 Nov 2017
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 10 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2017
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 9 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 25 Nov 2017
CS Sporting Lieşti - CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi 0 - 0 Comunal Lieşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 2 Dec 2017
AFC Chindia Targoviste - CN Dinicu Golescu 2 - 0 Comunal Doicești 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 17 Apr 2018
AFC Chindia Targoviste - CN Dinicu Golescu 2 - 0 Comunal Doicești 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 17 Apr 2018
AFCM Alexandria - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 7 - 0 Baza Sportiva Buftea (Sintetic FRF) Buftea 2017-2018 Liga 3 9 Mar 2018
FC Star Sport - AFC UTA Arad 2 - 0 Central Bradu sintetic Bradu 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Mar 2018
AFC Hărman - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 - 0 Hărman Arena Hărman 2017-2018 Liga 3 28 Mar 2018
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 7 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2018
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 3 - 2 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 2 May 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 2 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 1 Apr 2018
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - CS Atletic Bradu 0 - 2 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2017-2018 Liga 3 31 Mar 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 4 - 3 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 1 Apr 2018
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 3 - 1 Coresi Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 4 Apr 2018
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - CSA Steaua Bucureşti 0 - 11 Coresi Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 4 Apr 2018
SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 3 - 1 Granitul Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 11 Apr 2018
SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 2 Granitul Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 11 Apr 2018
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 4 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2018
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 1 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 15 Apr 2018
CSM Flacăra Moreni - ACSF Voinţa Turnu Măgurele 0 - 3 Flacăra Moreni 2017-2018 Liga 3 13 Apr 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - CS Afumaţi 2 - 4 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - CS Afumaţi 0 - 1 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 21 Apr 2018
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - CSM Roman 5 - 1 Oţelul Galaţi 2017-2018 Liga 3 24 Apr 2018
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti 10 - 0 Teren sintetic - Complex Ghencea Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 25 Apr 2018
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti 1 - 0 Teren sintetic - Complex Ghencea Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 25 Apr 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 1 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Pipera 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 28 Apr 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 1 - 3 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Pipera 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 28 Apr 2018
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă 2 - 1 1 Mai Slobozia 2017-2018 Liga 3 5 May 2018
Asociația „Fotbal Club Fair-Play” - ACS Heniu Prundu Bargaului (BN) 0 - 5 Baza Sportivă Ciorogârla Ciorogârla 2017-2018 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 13 May 2018
ACSM Olteniţa - ASSCS Farul Constanţa 2 - 6 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2017-2018 Liga 3 19 May 2018
CS Sporting Piteşti - CS Zlatna (AB) 5 - 1 Tablierul Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul U19 Județean 17 Jun 2018
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - CSM Bacău 2 - 1 2017-2018 Campionatul U19 Județean 22 Jun 2018
SC Fotbal Club R Bucureşti - AFC Singureni 10 - 1 Valentin Stănescu Bucureşti 2018-2019 Baraj Liga 3 23 Jun 2018
ACS Unirea Bascov - CS Atletic Bradu 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Gr. Şc. Colibaşi Colibaşi 2018-2019 Cupa României 2 Aug 2018
ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti - CSA Steaua Bucureşti 1 - 4 Coresi Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 12 Aug 2018
ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti - CSA Steaua Bucureşti 2 - 0 Coresi Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 12 Aug 2018
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 14 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Aug 2018
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 4 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Aug 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - AFC Astra 3 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 26 Aug 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - AFC Astra 2 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 26 Aug 2018
Fotbal Club Rapid - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 2 - 1 Valentin Stănescu Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 25 Aug 2018
AFC Astra - SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti 0 - 5 Prahova Ploieşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 29 Aug 2018
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti 3 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 6 Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 1 Sep 2018
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti 1 - 6 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 6 Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 1 Sep 2018
AFC Astra - SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti 0 - 3 Prahova Ploieşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 29 Aug 2018
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 3 - 2 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 5 Sep 2018
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 3 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 5 Sep 2018
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - Fotbal Club Argeş 6 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 6 Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 15 Sep 2018
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - Fotbal Club Argeş 2 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 6 Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 15 Sep 2018
Universitatea Alexandria - CSS Târgovişte 7 - 0 Municipal Alexandria 2018-2019 Liga I Feminin 23 Sep 2018
CN Dinicu Golescu - CSA Steaua Bucureşti 0 - 2 Municipal Câmpulung Muscel 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Sep 2018
CN Dinicu Golescu - CSA Steaua Bucureşti 2 - 2 Municipal Câmpulung Muscel 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Sep 2018
ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 3 - 2 Coresi Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 29 Sep 2018
ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 5 - 0 Coresi Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 29 Sep 2018
AFC Chindia Targoviste - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 1 - 1 Aninoasa Aninoasa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 7 Oct 2018
ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ - CSM Râmnicu Sărat 3 - 1 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2018-2019 Liga 3 6 Oct 2018
AFC Chindia Targoviste - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 3 - 2 Aninoasa Aninoasa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 7 Oct 2018
AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele - CSM Alexandria 3 - 0 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2018-2019 Liga 3 13 Oct 2018
ACS Pro Team - CS Sportul Snagov SA 1 - 5 Progresul Spartac - sintetic Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2018
ACS Pro Team - CS Sportul Snagov SA 2 - 1 Progresul Spartac - sintetic Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 14 Oct 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti 2 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Pipera 2018-2019 Cupa României U17 17 Oct 2018
CSM Ploieşti - ACS Pro Team 2 - 2 Conpet Strejnic 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 20 Oct 2018
CSM Ploieşti - ACS Pro Team 1 - 1 Conpet Strejnic 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 20 Oct 2018
ACSM Olteniţa - ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea 1 - 0 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 27 Oct 2018
Asociația „Fotbal Club Fair-Play” - Independenta Baia Mare 4 - 4 Baza Sportivă Ciorogârla Ciorogârla 2018-2019 Liga I Feminin 28 Oct 2018
CS Balotești - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 11 ROCAR Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 4 Nov 2018
CS Balotești - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 8 ROCAR Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 4 Nov 2018
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - AFC Chindia Targoviste 0 - 4 Baza Sportiva Viitorul Arges Duminica (Teren 2) Albota 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 10 Nov 2018
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - AFC Chindia Targoviste 3 - 2 Baza Sportiva Viitorul Arges Duminica (Teren I) Albota 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 10 Nov 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - CSS Târgovişte 0 - 3 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 18 Nov 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 3 - 2 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 18 Nov 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 2 - 2 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 18 Nov 2018
CSM Focşani 2007 - SCM Gloria Buzău 2 - 3 Milcovul Focşani 2018-2019 Liga 3 17 Nov 2018
AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 4 - 1 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2018-2019 Liga 3 24 Nov 2018
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - CS Medgidia 2 - 2 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Nov 2018


Calendar