Nume:Lucaci Cristian Nicolae


Din: Baia Mare, judetul Maramureş


NumeLucaci
PrenumeCristian Nicolae
LotulLiga 2(Fotbal)
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS FC Bihor Oradea 2 - CS FC Zalău 0 - 1 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 15 Nov 2008
FC Silvania - FC Unirea Dej 1 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 15 Aug 2008
CSM Avântul Reghin - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 5 - 2 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 29 Aug 2008
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - FC Gaz-Metan Târgu Mureş 3 - 2 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 12 Sep 2008
FC Unirea Dej - CS FC Bihor Oradea 2 5 - 2 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 10 Oct 2008
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - AS CS ENA INTER Făgăraş 5 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 17 Oct 2008
CSM Sebeş - FC ASA Unirea Ungheni (MS) 2 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 7 Nov 2008
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - AS CS ENA INTER Făgăraş 7 - 3 Baza Sportivă CUG Cluj-Napoca 2008-2009 Liga 3 6 Mar 2009
FC Gaz-Metan Târgu Mureş - CSM Sebeş 1 - 2 Gaz Metan Târgu Mureş 2008-2009 Liga 3 13 Mar 2009
LPS Bistriţa - FC Unirea Dej 2 - 0 Armata Bistriţa 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 15 Mar 2009
CSS Reghin - LPS Sebeş 6 - 1 Metalul Reghin 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 22 Mar 2009
CF OLIMPIA Satu Mare 1921 - CS Şcoala de Fotbal Ivansuc Cluj 3 - 1 Olimpia Satu Mare 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 5 Apr 2009
CF OLIMPIA Satu Mare 1921 - CS Şcoala de Fotbal Ivansuc Cluj 5 - 0 Olimpia Satu Mare 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 5 Apr 2009
CS CF Liberty Oradea 2 - CS FC SESO Iara 2 - 0 Municipal Marghita 2008-2009 Liga 3 7 Apr 2009
AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa - FC ARIEŞUL Turda 1 - 1 Voinţa Domneşti 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 26 Apr 2009
AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa - FC ARIEŞUL Turda 5 - 0 Voinţa Domneşti 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 26 Apr 2009
CS FC SESO Iara - FC ASA Unirea Ungheni (MS) 2 - 2 Minerul Iara 2008-2009 Liga 3 24 Apr 2009
SC FC Zalău - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 2 Municipal 2 Zalău 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 3 May 2009
SC FC Zalău - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 4 Municipal 2 Zalău 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 3 May 2009
CS CF Liberty Oradea 2 - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 1 - 3 Municipal Marghita 2008-2009 Liga 3 1 May 2009
CS FC Bihor Oradea 2 - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 2 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2008-2009 Liga 3 15 May 2009
CS CF Liberty Oradea 2 - FC Cisnădie 3 - 0 Municipal Marghita 2008-2009 Liga 3 5 Jun 2009
AS Vetrix Satulung - CS Marmatia 96 0 - 0 Teren neutru Bucureşti 2009-2010 Cupa României 15 Jul 2009
SC FC SILVANIA SA - AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 0 - 7 Nicolae Mandel Nuşfalău 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 25 Oct 2009
AS FC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 2 - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 1 - 2 IPROEB Bistriţa 2009-2010 Liga 3 23 Oct 2009
FC Turul Micula 2000 - CS Luceafărul Oradea 4 - 1 Turul Micula 2009-2010 Liga 3 31 Oct 2009
FC Unirea Dej - SC FC SILVANIA SA 5 - 0 Olimpia Gherla 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 15 Nov 2009
AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa - FC Unirea Dej 3 - 1 Voinţa Domneşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 21 Mar 2010
AF CS Voinţa Livezile (BN) - CSM Avântul Reghin 2 - 3 Comunal Romuli 2009-2010 Liga 3 26 Mar 2010
CS FC Zalău - ACS FC ARDEALUL Cluj 3 - 1 Municipal Zalău 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 28 Mar 2010
AS FC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 2 - FC Cisnădie 1 - 0 IPROEB Bistriţa 2009-2010 Liga 3 2 Apr 2010
FC Unirea Dej - ACS FC ARDEALUL Cluj 0 - 5 Obor Dej 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2010
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 2 - 0 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2009-2010 Liga 3 16 Apr 2010
AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - 0 Voinţa Domneşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2010
CS FC Zalău - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 - 0 Municipal Zalău 2009-2010 Liga 3 30 Apr 2010
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - FC Unirea Dej 6 - 0 Club Transilvania Cluj-Napoca 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 16 May 2010
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - CS Zlatna (AB) 3 - 1 Municipal Francisc Matei Beiuş 2009-2010 Liga 3 14 May 2010
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - LSS Vointa Sibiu (SB) 3 - 2 Gaz Metan Mediaş 2009-2010 Liga 3 21 May 2010
FC Lăpuşul Târgu Lăpuş - CS Marmatia 96 4 - 2 Teren neutru Bucureşti 2010-2011 Cupa României 17 Jul 2010
FC Unirea Dej - CSM Avântul Reghin 1 - 3 Municipal Dej 2010-2011 Liga 3 27 Aug 2010
FC ASA Unirea Ungheni (MS) - CS FC Zalău 0 - 0 Mureşul Luduş 2010-2011 Liga 3 3 Sep 2010
LPS Bistriţa - SC FC SILVANIA SA 8 - 1 Armata Bistriţa 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2010
CF Bihorul Beiuş (BH) - CS Luceafărul Oradea 2 - 1 Municipal Francisc Matei Beiuş 2010-2011 Liga 3 17 Sep 2010
ASFC OLIMPIA 2008 - CS Luceafărul Bălan 5 - 0 Olimpia Satu Mare 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 19 Sep 2010
CS Unirea Floresti (CJ) - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 - 1 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2010-2011 Liga 3 24 Sep 2010
CSM Avântul Reghin - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 1 - 0 Avântul Reghin 2010-2011 Liga 3 8 Oct 2010
CS FC Zalău - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 0 - 0 Victoria Zalău 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 17 Oct 2010
AS FC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 2 - CS Zlatna (AB) 7 - 1 IPROEB Bistriţa 2010-2011 Liga 3 29 Oct 2010
CS FC Zalău - FC Unirea Dej 1 - 2 Victoria Zalău 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 7 Nov 2010
CSM Avântul Reghin - FC Cisnădie 1 - 0 Avântul Reghin 2010-2011 Liga 3 19 Nov 2010
CS FC BIHOR Oradea - LPS Banatul Timişoara 1 - 1 Motorul Oradea 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 28 Nov 2010
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 2 - 0 Naţional Sebiş 2010-2011 Liga 3 4 Mar 2011
CS Luceafărul Bălan - CS Viitorul Zalău 1 - 0 Luceafărul Bălan 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 27 Mar 2011
CS Luceafărul Bălan - CS Viitorul Zalău 2 - 1 Luceafărul Bălan 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 27 Mar 2011
CS Atletic Bradu - AFCM Alexandria 0 - 0 Central Bradu Bradu 2010-2011 Liga 3 8 Apr 2011
CS Viitorul Zalău - ASFC OLIMPIA 2008 4 - 0 Comunal Crasna Crasna 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 10 Apr 2011
AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa - FC ARIEŞUL Turda 2 - 1 Orășenesc Beclean 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2011
AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa - FC ARIEŞUL Turda 7 - 0 Orășenesc Beclean 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 21 Apr 2011
FC Unirea Dej - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 3 - 0 Municipal Dej 2010-2011 Liga 3 22 Apr 2011
AS FC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 2 - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 1 - 1 IPROEB Bistriţa 2010-2011 Liga 3 6 May 2011
FC Unirea Dej - CS Luceafărul Bălan 7 - 0 Obor Dej 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 8 May 2011
FC Unirea Dej - CS Luceafărul Bălan 0 - 1 Obor Dej 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 8 May 2011
CS Unirea Floresti (CJ) - CSM Avântul Reghin 3 - 2 Unirea Floreşti 2010-2011 Liga 3 3 Jun 2011
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CSS Autocatania Caransebes 3 - 4 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2010-2011 Juniori U15 10 Jun 2011
CS FC Hunedoara - CS FC BIHOR Oradea 0 - 2 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2010-2011 Juniori U15 10 Jun 2011
AF CS Voinţa Livezile (BN) - AS LEII Tritenii de Jos 3 - 2 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2010-2011 Baraj Liga 3 15 Jun 2011
CS Luceafărul 2 Oradea - FC Unirea Dej 0 - 2 Comunal Borş 2011-2012 Cupa României 16 Aug 2011
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - FC ASA Unirea Ungheni (MS) 4 - 1 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2011-2012 Liga 3 26 Aug 2011
LPS Cluj-Napoca - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 1 - 5 Olimpia Gherla 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 8 Sep 2011
LPS Cluj-Napoca - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 0 - 2 Olimpia Gherla 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 8 Sep 2011
CS FC Zalău - FC Unirea Dej 2 - 4 Municipal Zalău 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 11 Sep 2011
CS FC Zalău - FC Unirea Dej 4 - 1 Municipal Zalău 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 11 Sep 2011
ACS Sporting Suceava (SV) - CS FC Dorohoi (BT) 1 - 0 Areni Suceava 2011-2012 Liga 3 16 Sep 2011
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - SC FCM Targoviste SA 2 - 1 Textila Mediaş 2011-2012 Liga 3 23 Sep 2011
CS FC Olimpia Satu Mare 2010 - AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 0 - 0 Someşul Satu Mare 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 25 Sep 2011
CS FC Olimpia Satu Mare 2010 - AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 2 - 1 Someşul Satu Mare 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 25 Sep 2011
CSM Avântul Reghin - FC Seso Câmpia Turzii 0 - 0 Avântul Reghin 2011-2012 Liga 3 30 Sep 2011
FC ASA Unirea Ungheni (MS) - CS Unirea Floresti (CJ) 3 - 0 Central Ungheni 2011-2012 Liga 3 14 Oct 2011
CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare - CSS 2 Baia Mare 3 - 5 Topitorul Ferneziu Baia Mare 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 16 Oct 2011
CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare - CSS 2 Baia Mare 0 - 1 Topitorul Ferneziu Baia Mare 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 16 Oct 2011
LPS Bistriţa - FC ARIEŞUL Turda 3 - 1 Armata Bistriţa 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 20 Oct 2011
LPS Bistriţa - FC ARIEŞUL Turda 1 - 0 Armata Bistriţa 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 20 Oct 2011
CS FC Zalău - SC FC Universitatea Cluj SA II 0 - 3 Municipal Zalău 2011-2012 Liga 3 4 Nov 2011
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - LPS Satu Mare 4 - 1 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 6 Nov 2011
CF Bihorul Beiuş (BH) - CS FC Timişoara SA 2 (TM) 1 - 0 Municipal Francisc Matei Beiuş 2011-2012 Liga 3 11 Nov 2011
CSM Avântul Reghin - FC ASA Unirea Ungheni (MS) 1 - 3 Avântul Reghin 2011-2012 Liga 3 25 Nov 2011
CS Independenta Baia Mare - Clubul Sportiv Real Craiova 1 - 4 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2011-2012 Liga I Feminin 8 May 2012
CSS Botoşani - CSS Scolar Radauti 3 - 1 Municipal Rădăuţi 2011-2012 Juniori U15 5 Jun 2012
CS MS Iasi - LPS Vaslui 4 - 0 Municipal Rădăuţi 2011-2012 Juniori U15 5 Jun 2012
CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu - CS Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 4 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2011-2012 Juniori U15 16 Jun 2012
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CS FC Timişoara SA 2 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2011-2012 Juniori U15 16 Jun 2012
FC Unirea Dej - CSM Avântul Reghin 2 - 0 Municipal Dej 2012-2013 Cupa României 15 Aug 2012
FC Seso Câmpia Turzii - SC FC Unirea 2006 SA (AB) 4 - 0 Municipal Mihai Adam Câmpia Turzii 2012-2013 Cupa României 28 Aug 2012
CS Vladimirescu (AR) - CS Autocatania Caransebes (CS) 0 - 0 Comunal Vladimirescu 2012-2013 Liga 3 1 Sep 2012
CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) 3 - 2 Olimpia Satu Mare 2012-2013 Cupa României 11 Sep 2012
FC Seso Câmpia Turzii - CS Europa Alba Iulia (AB) 2 - 0 Municipal Turda 2012-2013 Liga 3 22 Sep 2012
CSM Avântul Reghin - AFC Fortuna Brazi (PH) 0 - 2 Avântul Reghin 2012-2013 Liga 3 28 Sep 2012
CS Independenta Baia Mare - CS Navobi Alba Iulia 5 - 0 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2012-2013 Liga I Feminin 7 Oct 2012
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - FC Argeş (AG) 2 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2012-2013 Liga 2 20 Oct 2012
CS Şoimii Pâncota - CS Oşorhei (BH) 0 - 1 Şoimii Pâncota 2012-2013 Liga 3 26 Oct 2012
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov (BV) - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 2 - 3 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2012-2013 Liga 2 10 Nov 2012
CS FC Zalău - CS FC Hunedoara (HD) 1 - 1 Municipal Zalău 2012-2013 Liga 3 23 Nov 2012
CS Independenta Baia Mare - FC UTA Arad 3 - 1 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2012-2013 Liga I Feminin 29 Mar 2013
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - FCM Târgu Mureş 1 - 2 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2012-2013 Liga 2 3 May 2013
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - FC UTA Arad 2 - 3 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2012-2013 Liga 2 30 May 2013
AS Unirea 08 Tășnad (SM) - CSO Stei (BH) 3 - 2 Unirea Tăşnad 2012-2013 Campionatul U19 Județean 13 Jun 2013
Somes Caraseu (SM) - CS Unirea Jucu 0 - 1 Măgura Şimleul Silvaniei 2012-2013 Baraj Liga 3 19 Jun 2013
FC Unirea Dej - CS Oşorhei (BH) 1 - 5 Municipal Dej 2013-2014 Liga 3 6 Sep 2013
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - AFC ASA 2013 Targu Mures (MS) 5 - 4 Voinţa Sâncraiu 2013-2014 Cupa României 10 Sep 2013
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2013-2014 Cupa României 24 Sep 2013
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - FCM Dunărea Galaţi 1 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2013-2014 Liga 2 9 Oct 2013
CSM Avântul Reghin - FC MUNICIPAL Câmpina (PH) 1 - 0 Avântul Reghin 2013-2014 Liga 3 1 Nov 2013
ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa (BN) - CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) 2 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2013-2014 Liga 2 9 Nov 2013
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - FC Unirea Dej 4 - 1 Arena CSO Cugir 2013-2014 Liga 3 23 Nov 2013
CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 0 Someşul Satu Mare 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 29 Nov 2013
CS Unirea Jucu - CS Ineu (AR) 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Unirea Jucu 2013-2014 Liga 3 8 Mar 2014
CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi - CS Aerostar Bacău 1 - 0 Municipal Rădăuţi 2013-2014 Liga 3 14 Mar 2014
LPS Cluj-Napoca - LPS Bihorul Oradea 0 - 2 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 19 Mar 2014
AFC ASA 2013 Targu Mures (MS) - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) 0 - 1 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2013-2014 Liga 2 22 Mar 2014
CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - CS Industria Sârmei 1921 Câmpia Turzii 7 - 0 Someşul Satu Mare 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 2 Apr 2014
FC Gloria Progresul (BN) - FC Unirea Dej 3 - 0 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2014-2015 Liga 3 30 Aug 2014
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 1 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2014-2015 Liga 2 5 Sep 2014
AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) 0 - 1 Municipal Turda 2014-2015 Cupa României 9 Sep 2014
CS Independenta Baia Mare - Ladies Targu Mures 1 - 0 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2014-2015 Liga I Feminin 21 Sep 2014
CS Metalul Reșița - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 2 - 0 2014-2015 Liga 2 20 Sep 2014
FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) - FCM Dorohoi 4 - 0 Gloria Buzău 2014-2015 Liga 2 4 Oct 2014
CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) 2 - 1 Olimpia Satu Mare 2014-2015 Liga 2 15 Oct 2014
CS Independenta Baia Mare - ACS Viitorul Reghin 3 - 0 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2014-2015 Liga I Feminin 26 Oct 2014
FC Unirea Dej - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 0 - 0 Municipal Dej 2014-2015 Liga 3 31 Oct 2014
CS Şoimii Pâncota - CS Metalul Reșița 0 - 0 Şoimii Pâncota 2014-2015 Liga 2 15 Nov 2014
CS FC Zalău - FC Unirea Dej 3 - 0 Municipal Zalău 2014-2015 Liga 3 21 Nov 2014
CS Independenta Baia Mare - Olimpia 2 Cluj Napoca 2 - 2 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2014-2015 Liga I Feminin 30 Nov 2014
CS Şoimii Pâncota - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 0 - 4 Şoimii Pâncota 2014-2015 Liga 2 28 Feb 2015
CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) - CS Metalul Reșița 1 - 0 Olimpia Satu Mare 2014-2015 Liga 2 7 Mar 2015
ASC Bacau (BC) - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - 1 Constantin Anghelache Bacău 2014-2015 Liga 2 21 Mar 2015
CS Unirea Jucu - AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda 7 - 1 Baza Sportivă Unirea Jucu 2014-2015 Liga 3 16 May 2015
CS Independenta Baia Mare - Olimpia 2 Cluj Napoca 2 - 2 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2014-2015 Play-Off Liga I Feminin 24 May 2015
FC Gloria Progresul (BN) - CSM Avântul Reghin 3 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2014-2015 Liga 3 29 May 2015
CS Unirea Jucu - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 5 - 6 Comunal Jucu 2015-2016 Cupa României 25 Aug 2015
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 2 Motorul Arad 2015-2016 Liga 2 29 Aug 2015
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) 1 - 3 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga 3 5 Sep 2015
ACS Foresta Suceava - SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) 3 - 1 Areni Suceava 2015-2016 Cupa României 9 Sep 2015
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 0 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2015-2016 Liga 2 12 Sep 2015
CS Iernut - CS Luceafărul Bălan (SJ) 3 - 2 Cornel Orza Iernut 2015-2016 Liga 3 19 Sep 2015
ACS Bucovina Pojorata (SV) - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş 1 - 4 Comunal Pojorâta 2015-2016 Cupa României 22 Sep 2015
SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) - CS Şoimii Pâncota 0 - 1 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga 2 27 Sep 2015
CS Naţional Sebiş - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 1 - 0 Naţional Sebiş 2015-2016 Liga 3 2 Oct 2015
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - CS Mioveni 0 - 1 Olimpia Satu Mare 2015-2016 Liga 2 10 Oct 2015
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) 0 - 4 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2015-2016 Liga 2 25 Oct 2015
FC Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț - ACS Berceni (IF) 1 - 0 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2015-2016 Liga 2 7 Nov 2015
ACS Foresta Suceava - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 1 - 2 Areni Suceava 2015-2016 Liga 2 14 Nov 2015
SC FC Rapid SA București - FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) 4 - 0 Valentin Stănescu Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga 2 30 Nov 2015
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) 2 - 3 Olimpia Satu Mare 2015-2016 Liga 2 5 Mar 2016
FC Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț - ACS Foresta Suceava 0 - 0 2015-2016 Liga 2 12 Mar 2016
ACS Bucovina Pojorata (SV) - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 1 Comunal Pojorâta 2015-2016 Liga 2 26 Mar 2016
CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 4 - 1 Samobil Satu Mare 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 27 Apr 2016
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 0 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 21 May 2016
AS Viitorul Feleacu - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 2 - 2 Baza TCI Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Baraj Liga 3 25 Jun 2016
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) 5 - 0 Olimpia Satu Mare 2016-2017 Liga 2 6 Aug 2016
ACS Foresta Suceava - CS Baloteşti 4 - 1 Areni Suceava 2016-2017 Liga 2 27 Aug 2016
CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 1 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2016-2017 Liga 2 10 Sep 2016
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 3 - 2 Olimpia Satu Mare 2016-2017 Liga 2 24 Sep 2016
ACS Foresta Suceava - CS Mioveni 2 - 1 Areni Suceava 2016-2017 Liga 2 9 Oct 2016
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 3 - 2 Motorul Arad 2016-2017 Liga 2 6 Nov 2016
ACS Foresta Suceava - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 1 Areni Suceava 2016-2017 Liga 2 26 Nov 2016
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 7 - 2 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 3 Dec 2016
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - Centrul de Excelenta Deva 3 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 3 Dec 2016
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) - CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) 4 - 0 Otto Greffner Șiria 2016-2017 Liga 2 6 Mar 2017
ACS Foresta Suceava - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - 0 Areni Suceava 2016-2017 Liga 2 1 Apr 2017
Venus Maramures - Banat Girls 0 - 6 Satulung Satulung 2016-2017 Liga 2 Feminin 2 Apr 2017
Venus Maramures - Vulpitele Galbene Roman 4 - 4 Satulung Satulung 2016-2017 Liga 2 Feminin 24 May 2017
Universitatea Olimpia Cluj - Heniu Prundu Bargaului 6 - 0 Victoria Someşeni sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 26 Apr 2017
CS Mioveni - CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) 5 - 1 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2016-2017 Liga 2 29 Apr 2017
LPS Satu Mare - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 2 - 4 Olimpia Satu Mare 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 20 May 2017
ACS Foresta Suceava - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 0 - 4 Areni Suceava 2016-2017 Liga 2 28 May 2017
ACS Dumitra - CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi 0 - 0 Comunal Dumitra 2017-2018 Baraj Liga 3 17 Jun 2017
CS Luceafărul Oradea - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 1 - 2 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2017-2018 Liga 2 12 Aug 2017
CS Diosig-Bihardiószeg - CS Naţional Sebiş 0 - 3 Comunal Diosig 2017-2018 Cupa României 22 Aug 2017
ACS Foresta Suceava - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 1 - 1 Areni Suceava 2017-2018 Liga 2 2 Sep 2017
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CS Baloteşti 2 - 2 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 2 16 Sep 2017
CS Ştiinţa Miroslava - CS Afumaţi 0 - 0 Uricani Miroslava 2017-2018 Liga 2 30 Sep 2017
Independenta Baia Mare - Ladies Targu Mures 7 - 0 Lăpuşel Lăpuşel 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 22 Oct 2017
CS Luceafărul Oradea - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 2 - 1 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2017-2018 Liga 2 28 Oct 2017
CS Mioveni - CS Sportul Snagov SA 2 - 2 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2017-2018 Liga 2 11 Nov 2017
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş 3 - 0 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 2 25 Nov 2017
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 3 Olimpia Satu Mare 2017-2018 Liga 2 2 Dec 2017
ACS Foresta Suceava - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 1 - 0 Areni Suceava 2017-2018 Liga 2 24 Feb 2018
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 3 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 2 24 Mar 2018
CS Independenta Baia Mare - CFF Olimpia Cluj 0 - 7 Lăpuşel Lăpuşel 2017-2018 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 28 Mar 2018
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CS Afumaţi 2 - 1 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 2 6 Apr 2018
CS Luceafărul Oradea - CS Baloteşti 4 - 1 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2017-2018 Liga 2 21 Apr 2018
CS Luceafărul Oradea - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 2 - 2 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2018-2019 Liga 2 11 Aug 2018
CS Aerostar Bacău - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 1 - 2 Aerostar Bacău 2018-2019 Liga 2 1 Sep 2018
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CS Baloteşti 2 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 15 Sep 2018
CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 0 - 1 Municipal Rădăuţi 2018-2019 Liga 3 22 Sep 2018
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 1 Electrica Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 29 Sep 2018
CSS 2 Baia Mare - CS Minaur Baia Mare 8 - 1 Comunal Recea Săsar 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 7 Oct 2018
CSS 2 Baia Mare - CS Minaur Baia Mare 2 - 8 Comunal Recea Săsar 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 7 Oct 2018
AFC UTA Arad - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 6 - 1 Motorul Arad 2018-2019 Liga 2 10 Oct 2018
CS Luceafărul Oradea - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 0 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2018-2019 Liga 2 27 Oct 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - ACS Poli Timişoara 5 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 10 Nov 2018
ACS Energeticianul - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2 - 1 Jiul Petroşani 2018-2019 Liga 2 24 Nov 2018
AFC UTA Arad - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 1 - 1 Motorul Arad 2018-2019 Liga 2 1 Dec 2018
ACS Poli Timişoara - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 1 - 0 Electrica Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 23 Feb 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CS Aerostar Bacău 1 - 2 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 9 Mar 2019
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 5 - 2 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2018-2019 Liga 2 23 Mar 2019
ACS Poli Timişoara - ACS Energeticianul 1 - 1 Electrica Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 20 Apr 2019
ACS Poli Timişoara - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 3 Electrica Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 5 May 2019
LPS Cluj-Napoca - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 2 - 1 Olimpia Satu Mare 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 11 May 2019
ACS Energeticianul - LPS Satu Mare 2 - 4 Olimpia Satu Mare 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 11 May 2019
CS Luceafărul Oradea - ASSCS Farul Constanţa 5 - 0 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2018-2019 Liga 2 18 May 2019
AS Independenta 2 Baia Mare - CSM Târgu Mureș 1 - 0 Lăpuşel Lăpuşel 2018-2019 Liga 3 Feminin 26 May 2019
CSM Victoria Carei - CS Minerul Rodna 4 - 2 Victoria Carei 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 8 Jun 2019
CSM Satu Mare - CS Minerul Rodna 5 - 0 Olimpia Satu Mare 2019-2020 Baraj Liga 3 15 Jun 2019


Calendar