Nume:Badea Marius


Din: Râmnicu Vâlcea, judetul Vâlcea


NumeBadea
PrenumeMarius
LotulLiga 1(Fotbal)
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AFC ROCAR ANEFS Bucureşti - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 0 - 1 ROCAR Bucureşti 2008-2009 Liga 3 19 Sep 2008
CF Predeal - ACS Victoria Brăneşti 2 - 2 Orasenesc Predeal 2008-2009 Liga 3 29 Aug 2008
CS Marmatia 96 - AS FC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 2 1 - 5 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 22 Aug 2008
SC FC PROGRESUL Bucureşti SA 2 - CS PETROLUL Videle 0 - 2 IMGB Bucureşti 2008-2009 Liga 3 17 Oct 2008
CS Minerul Jilt Mătăsari (GJ) - ACS ENERGIA Rovinari 2 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 13 Sep 2008
ACS ENERGIA Rovinari - CS Minerul Motru (GJ) 3 - 1 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 24 Oct 2008
CS Prometeu Craiova (DJ) - CS Progresul Corabia 2 - 0 General Ioan Sulca - Armata Craiova 2008-2009 Liga 3 28 Oct 2008
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA 2 - 3 Independenţa Sibiu 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 26 Mar 2009
CS VICTORIA Bod - AFC Filipeştii de Pădure (PH) 0 - 1 Bucegi Râşnov 2008-2009 Liga 3 14 Apr 2009
AS DACIA Orăştie - CS Minerul Mehedinti Valea Copcii 2 - 1 Dacia Orăştie 2008-2009 Liga 3 27 Mar 2009
CSS UNIVERSITATEA Craiova - CS DACIA Mioveni 1 - 3 General Ioan Sulca - Armata Craiova 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 29 Mar 2009
LPS Slatina - SC FC 2005 SA Piteşti 5 - 1 1 Mai - Teren II Slatina 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 5 Apr 2009
LPS Slatina - SC FC 2005 SA Piteşti 2 - 2 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 5 Apr 2009
CS Minerul Mehedinti Valea Copcii - ACS Fortuna Covaci 1 - 1 Victoria Vânju Mare 2008-2009 Liga 3 10 Apr 2009
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - CSS Braşovia Braşov 5 - 1 Municipal Sibiu 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2009
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - CSS Braşovia Braşov 1 - 3 Municipal Sibiu 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 15 Apr 2009
CS DACIA Mioveni - FC NICOLAE DOBRIN 1 - 0 Dacia Ştefăneşti 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 26 Apr 2009
CS DACIA Mioveni - FC NICOLAE DOBRIN 0 - 2 Dacia Ştefăneşti 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 26 Apr 2009
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA 1 - 4 Municipal Sibiu 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 6 May 2009
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA 0 - 6 Municipal Sibiu 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 6 May 2009
AS Unirea Tărlungeni - AFC Filipeştii de Pădure (PH) 3 - 1 Sala Unirea Tărlungeni 2008-2009 Liga 3 8 May 2009
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS MUREŞUL Deva 3 - 1 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 10 May 2009
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS MUREŞUL Deva 3 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 10 May 2009
FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş - SC FC U Craiova SA 0 - 0 Comuna Domnesti Domneşti 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 17 May 2009
FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş - SC FC U Craiova SA 1 - 0 Comuna Domnesti Domneşti 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 17 May 2009
CS BUILDING Vânju Mare - AS DACIA Orăştie 0 - 0 Municipal Orşova 2008-2009 Liga 3 29 May 2009
CS Triumf Bârca - CS Ralbex Turcineşti 1 - 0 Isalnita Işalniţa 2009-2010 Liga 3 21 Aug 2009
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) 0 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2009-2010 Cupa României 25 Aug 2009
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CS Argeşul Mihăileşti 4 - 1 Juventus Bucureşti 2009-2010 Liga 3 28 Aug 2009
CS Retezatul Haţeg (HD) - AACS Recaş (TM) 0 - 2 Retezatul Haţeg 2009-2010 Liga 3 11 Sep 2009
FC Cisnădie (SB) - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 1 - 2 FC Cisnădie Cisnădie 2009-2010 Liga 3 4 Sep 2009
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA 1 - 3 Independenţa Sibiu 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 20 Sep 2009
CS Ralbex Turcineşti - CS Armata Craiova 2 - 2 Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti 2009-2010 Liga 3 25 Sep 2009
CS Buftea (IF) - SC FC Rapid Bucureşti 2 (B) 2 - 0 Central Buftea 2009-2010 Liga 3 2 Oct 2009
FC OLTCHIM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 - 7 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 11 Oct 2009
FC Cisnădie (SB) - CSM Avântul Reghin 3 - 1 FC Cisnădie Cisnădie 2009-2010 Liga 3 9 Oct 2009
CSS Slatina - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 6 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 25 Oct 2009
AFCM Alexandria - CS Prometeu Craiova (DJ) 0 - 1 Municipal Alexandria 2009-2010 Liga 3 23 Oct 2009
FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş - CS PETROL Moreni 7 - 1 Tineretului - Ştrand Piteşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 1 Nov 2009
CS Chimia Brazi (PH) - CS PETROLUL Videle 5 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2009-2010 Liga 3 6 Nov 2009
FC Argeş 2 - CS Armata Craiova 1 - 0 Complex Trivale Piteşti 2009-2010 Liga 3 13 Nov 2009
CS Progresul Corabia - CS Albota 1 - 0 Ion Oblemenco Corabia 2009-2010 Liga 3 27 Nov 2009
CS Minerul Mehedinti Valea Copcii - AACS Recaş (TM) 2 - 0 Victoria Vânju Mare 2009-2010 Liga 3 26 Feb 2010
LPS Piteşti - CS Otopeni 1 - 2 Aripi Piteşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 7 Mar 2010
CSM Avântul Reghin - LSS Vointa Sibiu (SB) 1 - 0 Avântul Reghin 2009-2010 Liga 3 19 Mar 2010
FC NICOLAE DOBRIN - CS TRICOLORUL Breaza 4 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - sintetic Piteşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 25 Mar 2010
CS Buftea (IF) - CS Petrolul Teleajen LUKOIL 6 - 1 Central Buftea 2009-2010 Liga 3 9 Apr 2010
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 1 - 1 Sparta Mediaş 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 11 Apr 2010
FCM Târgovişte (DB) - AFCM Alexandria 4 - 0 Alpan Şotânga 2009-2010 Liga 3 23 Apr 2010
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - FC OLTCHIM Râmnicu Vâlcea 3 - 1 Municipal Drăgăşani 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2010
FC Universitatea Craiova 2 - CS Minerul Jilt Mătăsari (GJ) 0 - 1 Petre Deselnicu Craiova 2009-2010 Liga 3 18 May 2010
CS Petrolistul Kaproni Boldeşti - CS Inter Clinceni (IF) 2 - 4 Petrolistul Boldeşti-Scăeni 2009-2010 Liga 3 21 May 2010
LSS Vointa Sibiu (SB) - CF Bihorul Beiuş (BH) 3 - 0 Municipal Sibiu 2009-2010 Liga 3 11 Jun 2010
FC Universitatea Craiova 2 - FC Caracal (OT) 5 - 3 Cupa Romaniei Bucureşti 2010-2011 Cupa României 20 Jul 2010
FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş - CS Sporting Piteşti 2 - 3 Municipal Curtea de Argeş 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 10 Oct 2010
CS Minerul Motru (GJ) - CS Prometeu Craiova (DJ) 1 - 0 Minerul Motru 2010-2011 Liga 3 8 Oct 2010
LPS Târgu Jiu - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 2 - 4 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 31 Oct 2010
CS Argeşul Mihăileşti - CS Victoria Chirnogi (CL) 1 - 0 Argeşul Mihăileşti 2010-2011 Liga 3 6 Nov 2010
AS FC Nicolae Dobrin - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 1 - 1 Nicolae Dobrin - sintetic Piteşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2010
FC Cisnădie (SB) - CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare (MM) 1 - 0 Magura Cisnădie 2010-2011 Liga 3 12 Nov 2010
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 4 Voinţa Sibiu 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 21 Nov 2010
FC GIROM Albota (AG) - CS Atletic Bradu 1 - 0 Central Albota 2010-2011 Liga 3 3 Dec 2010
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - FC Drobeta Turnu Severin 7 - 1 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2010-2011 Liga 3 4 Mar 2011
SC FC U Craiova SA - LPS Târgu Jiu 6 - 0 Tineretului Craiova 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 20 Mar 2011
CS Electrosid Titu - AFCM Alexandria 2 - 1 Orăşenesc Titu 2010-2011 Liga 3 25 Mar 2011
ACS ENERGIA Rovinari - CS GAZ METAN CFR Craiova 4 - 1 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 14 Apr 2011
ACS ENERGIA Rovinari - CS GAZ METAN CFR Craiova 0 - 1 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 14 Apr 2011
CS Minerul Motru (GJ) - CS Minerul Jilt Mătăsari (GJ) 3 - 0 Minerul Motru 2010-2011 Liga 3 22 Apr 2011
SC FC Argeş SA - AFC Chindia Targoviste 0 - 2 Nicolae Dobrin - sintetic Piteşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 28 Apr 2011
SC FC Argeş SA - AFC Chindia Targoviste 1 - 1 Nicolae Dobrin - sintetic Piteşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 28 Apr 2011
CS Argeşul Mihăileşti - CSO Plopeni (PH) 2 - 1 Argeşul Mihăileşti 2010-2011 Liga 3 3 May 2011
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - AFCM Alexandria 0 - 1 Vointa Domneşti 2010-2011 Liga 3 20 May 2011
Academia Gică Popescu - Unirea Tricolor Tr. Severin 7 - 1 Municipal Drăgăşani 2010-2011 Juniori U15 7 Jun 2011
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 7 Municipal Drăgăşani 2010-2011 Juniori U15 7 Jun 2011
CS Sevişul Şelimbăr - CS Rucăr Argeş 1 - 2 Hidroelectra Râmnicu Vâlcea 2010-2011 Baraj Liga 3 15 Jun 2011
CS Energia Craiova - FC Caracal (OT) 0 - 1 Termo Craiova 2011-2012 Cupa României 9 Aug 2011
FC Snagov - FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) 2 - 0 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2011-2012 Liga 2 19 Aug 2011
FC Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 1 - 0 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2011-2012 Cupa României 23 Aug 2011
FC Argeş (AG) - CS Luceafărul Oradea 2 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin Piteşti 2011-2012 Liga 2 27 Aug 2011
CS Luceafărul Oradea - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 2 - 1 Luceafarul Sânmartin 2011-2012 Liga 2 3 Sep 2011
FC Snagov - CS Municipal Studentesc Iaşi (IS) 0 - 0 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2011-2012 Liga 2 10 Sep 2011
FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) - CS Otopeni (IF) 1 - 1 Gloria Buzău 2011-2012 Liga 2 25 Sep 2011
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - FC GIROM Albota (AG) 1 - 0 Textila Mediaş 2011-2012 Liga 3 7 Oct 2011
ACS Victoria Brăneşti - FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) 2 - 1 Cătălin Hâldan Brăneşti 2011-2012 Liga 2 15 Oct 2011
SC FC Olt SA (OT) - CS MUREŞUL Deva (HD) 3 - 0 Rapid Piatra Olt 2011-2012 Liga 2 22 Oct 2011
CS Otopeni (IF) - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 0 - 1 Otopeni Otopeni 2011-2012 Liga 2 30 Oct 2011
CS MUREŞUL Deva (HD) - CS Gaz Metan Severin 0 - 3 Cetate I Deva 2011-2012 Liga 2 12 Nov 2011
FC Argeş (AG) - FC UTA Arad 0 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin Piteşti 2011-2012 Liga 2 25 Nov 2011
FC Alice&Tunes Pitesti - AFC Municipal Targu Mures (MS) 0 - 5 Nicolae Dobrin - sintetic Piteşti 2011-2012 Liga I Feminin 21 Mar 2012
FC Zagon (CV) - FCM Bacau (BC) 5 - 1 Comunal Zagon Zagon 2012-2013 Cupa României 28 Aug 2012
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - FC Caracal (OT) 0 - 2 Vointa Domneşti 2012-2013 Liga 3 7 Sep 2012
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS Dacia Mioveni (AG) 1 - 2 Municipal Târgu Jiu 2012-2013 Cupa României 11 Sep 2012
AFCM Alexandria - CS Vişina Nouă (OT) 0 - 0 Municipal Alexandria 2012-2013 Liga 3 14 Sep 2012
FC Cisnădie (SB) - FC Unirea Campina (PH) 0 - 0 Textila Cisnădie 2012-2013 Liga 3 21 Sep 2012
CS Buftea (IF) - FC Delta Tulcea (TL) 2 - 1 Baza Sportiva Buftea (Sintetic FRF) Buftea 2012-2013 Liga 2 29 Sep 2012
LSS Vointa Sibiu (SB) - FC Argeş (AG) 0 - 0 Municipal Sibiu 2012-2013 Liga 2 6 Oct 2012
CS ALRO Slatina (OT) - ASC Corona 2010 Brasov (BV) 0 - 2 1 Mai Slatina 2012-2013 Liga 2 24 Oct 2012
CS A.S.R.A. Apa Craiova (DJ) - CS Flacăra Făget (TM) 1 - 0 Extensiv Craiova 2012-2013 Liga 3 10 Nov 2012
CS Otopeni (IF) - ACS Foresta Suceava 2 - 1 Otopeni Otopeni 2012-2013 Liga 2 1 Dec 2012
CS Buftea (IF) - AFC Săgeata Năvodari (CT) 0 - 1 Clinceni Clinceni 2012-2013 Liga 2 17 Mar 2013
AFC Conpet Ploieşti - SCM Argesul Pitesti 2012 (AG) 4 - 1 Conpet Strejnic 2012-2013 Liga 3 22 Mar 2013
CS Otopeni (IF) - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 3 - 1 Otopeni Otopeni 2012-2013 Liga 2 5 Apr 2013
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - LPS Banatul Timişoara 9 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2013
SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti - FCM Dunărea Galaţi 0 - 0 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2012-2013 Liga 2 27 Apr 2013
ACS Progresul Cernica (IF) - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 0 Comunal Cernica 2012-2013 Liga 3 17 May 2013
CS Buftea (IF) - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 3 - 1 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2012-2013 Liga 2 24 May 2013
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - CSM Avântul Reghin 3 - 1 Tarlungeni Braşov 2012-2013 Liga 3 30 May 2013
FC Stefanesti (IF) - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 3 - 2 Dumitru Mătărău Ştefăneştii de Jos 2013-2014 Liga 3 30 Aug 2013
CS U Craiova SA (DJ) - ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa (BN) 1 - 1 Ion Oblemenco Craiova 2013-2014 Liga 2 7 Sep 2013
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS U Craiova SA (DJ) 3 - 1 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2013-2014 Cupa României 10 Sep 2013
CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - CS Vişina Nouă (OT) 0 - 3 Baza Sportiva Rosu - sintetic Chiajna 2013-2014 Liga 3 13 Sep 2013
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AS Avantul Barsana (MM) 4 - 0 Comunal Berceni 2013-2014 Cupa României 26 Sep 2013
CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - ACS VIITORUL MUNICIPAL CRAIOVA (DJ) 1 - 0 Baza Sportiva Rosu - sintetic Chiajna 2013-2014 Liga 3 8 Oct 2013
ACS Jiul Rovinari (GJ) - CS FC Caransebes (CS) 0 - 1 Tineretului Rovinari 2013-2014 Liga 3 11 Oct 2013
ACS Berceni (IF) - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 4 - 1 Comunal Berceni 2013-2014 Liga 2 26 Oct 2013
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS Millenium Giarmata 0 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2013-2014 Liga 3 1 Nov 2013
CS FC Clinceni (IF) - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 2 - 0 Astra Ploieşti 2013-2014 Liga 2 9 Nov 2013
ACS Jiul Rovinari (GJ) - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 0 - 2 Tineretului Rovinari 2013-2014 Liga 3 22 Nov 2013
CS Mioveni - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) 1 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin Piteşti 2013-2014 Liga 2 30 Nov 2013
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - CS Municipal Studentesc Iaşi (IS) 0 - 2 1 Mai Slobozia 2013-2014 Liga 2 8 Mar 2014
CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 1 - 1 Farul Constanţa 2013-2014 Liga 2 15 Mar 2014
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - ACS Berceni (IF) 1 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2013-2014 Liga 2 22 Mar 2014
SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 0 - 1 Valentin Stănescu Bucureşti 2013-2014 Liga 2 26 Mar 2014
ASC Bacau (BC) - FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) 1 - 1 Aerostar Bacău 2013-2014 Liga 2 29 Mar 2014
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) - ASC Corona 2010 Brasov (BV) 5 - 0 Tudor Vladimirescu Târgu Jiu 2013-2014 Liga I 15 May 2014
ASC Botosani (BT) - SC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) 1 - 2 Municipal Botoşani 2013-2014 Liga I 21 May 2014
CN Dinicu Golescu - AS Inter Markus Slatina (OT) 1 - 0 Municipal Râmnicu Vâlcea 2014-2015 Baraj Liga 3 21 Jun 2014
SC FC Viitorul SA - ASC Botosani (BT) 8 - 6 Giulesti Bucureşti 2014-2015 Cupa Ligii 18 Jul 2014
ACS Inter Olt Slatina (OT) - CS FC Caransebes (CS) 1 - 1 1 Mai Slatina 2014-2015 Liga 2 6 Sep 2014
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - CS Concordia Chiajna 4 - 1 Tineretului Braşov 2014-2015 Liga I 12 Sep 2014
ASC Bacau (BC) - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 1 - 1 Constantin Anghelache Bacău 2014-2015 Liga 2 20 Sep 2014
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) 0 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2014-2015 Liga I 3 Oct 2014
CS FC Caransebes (CS) - CS Metalul Reșița 1 - 3 Municipal Caransebeş 2014-2015 Liga 2 25 Oct 2014
SC FC OTELUL SA (GL) - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 - 3 Oţelul Galaţi 2014-2015 Cupa României 30 Oct 2014
SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) - SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) 1 - 1 Valentin Stănescu Bucureşti 2014-2015 Liga I 10 Nov 2014
CS Mioveni - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 3 - 4 Complex Nicolae Dobrin Piteşti 2014-2015 Cupa României 2 Dec 2014
CS Municipal Studentesc Iaşi (IS) - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 0 2014-2015 Cupa Ligii 14 Dec 2014
SC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) - SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) 3 - 1 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2014-2015 Liga I 14 Mar 2015
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC FC Viitorul SA 4 - 1 Steaua Bucureşti 2014-2015 Liga I 22 Mar 2015
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - AS Vointa Snagov (IF) 2 - 0 Juventus Bucureşti 2014-2015 Liga 3 9 May 2015
FCM Târgovişte (DB) - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 0 Alpan Şotânga 2014-2015 Liga 3 23 May 2015
SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) - SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) 2 - 0 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Liga I 27 May 2015
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - ACSO Filiaşi 5 - 0 Mischii Mischii 2015-2016 Cupa României 29 Jul 2015
AS FC Milcov - SC FC Olt SA (OT) 1 - 2 Metalurgistul Slatina 2015-2016 Cupa României 12 Aug 2015
CSM Flacăra Moreni - SCM Pitești (AG) 3 - 1 Flacăra Moreni 2015-2016 Cupa României 25 Aug 2015
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) 0 - 1 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2015-2016 Liga 2 29 Aug 2015
CS Şoimii Pâncota (AR) - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) 1 - 4 Şoimii Pâncota 2015-2016 Liga 2 5 Sep 2015
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) 0 - 2 Cetate Deva 2015-2016 Liga 3 11 Sep 2015
FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) - SC FC Rapid SA București 1 - 2 Gloria Buzău 2015-2016 Liga 2 19 Sep 2015
SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 1 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Cupa României 24 Sep 2015
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea 0 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga 3 25 Sep 2015
CS Mioveni - SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Gr. Şc. Colibaşi Colibaşi 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 27 Sep 2015
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 - 0 Daniel Prodan - Olimpia Satu Mare 2015-2016 Liga 2 2 Oct 2015
SC FC Rapid SA București - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 3 - 1 Valentin Stănescu Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga 2 10 Oct 2015
ACS Performanţa Ighiu - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 0 - 0 Cetate Alba Iulia 2015-2016 Liga 3 17 Oct 2015
ACSM Politehnica Iaşi - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 1 Emil Alexandrescu Iaşi 2015-2016 Liga I 23 Oct 2015
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 1 Motorul Arad 2015-2016 Liga 2 31 Oct 2015
SCM Pitești (AG) - ACS Inter Olt Slatina (OT) 0 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin Piteşti 2015-2016 Liga 3 7 Nov 2015
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) 2 - 0 Tineretului Braşov 2015-2016 Liga 2 15 Nov 2015
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - 0 Tarlungeni Braşov 2015-2016 Liga 2 21 Nov 2015
ACS Berceni (IF) - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 0 - 5 Comunal Berceni 2015-2016 Liga 2 25 Nov 2015
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 1 - 0 Gaz Metan Mediaş 2015-2016 Liga 2 26 Feb 2016
CS Podari (DJ) - CS Stefanesti 1 - 2 Podari Podari 2015-2016 Liga 3 12 Mar 2016
ACS Foresta Suceava - SC FC Rapid SA București 0 - 0 Areni Suceava 2015-2016 Liga 2 20 Mar 2016
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 1 Unirea Tărlungeni 2015-2016 Liga 2 26 Mar 2016
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 0 - 8 CNAF Mogoşoaia 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 21 May 2016
AS Muresul Vintu de Jos - ACS Muresul Ludus (MS) 1 - 0 Muresul Vinţu de Jos 2016-2017 Baraj Liga 3 18 Jun 2016
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - ACS Foresta Suceava 4 - 1 Dumitru Mătărău Ştefăneştii de Jos 2016-2017 Liga 2 6 Aug 2016
CS Concordia Chiajna - CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu 5 - 4 2016-2017 Cupa Ligii 10 Aug 2016
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 3 - 0 Motorul Arad 2016-2017 Liga 2 20 Aug 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CS Afumaţi 2 - 0 Juventus Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga 2 3 Sep 2016
SCS FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA (CJ) - ASA Târgu Mureș 5 - 6 CFR Dr. Constantin Rădulescu Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Cupa Ligii 7 Sep 2016
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) 1 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 2 17 Sep 2016
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Mioveni 0 - 2 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Liga 2 25 Sep 2016
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 0 - 1 Motorul Arad 2016-2017 Liga 2 8 Oct 2016
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 1 - 1 Ştiinţa Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 2 22 Oct 2016
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 0 - 2 Arena CSO Cugir 2016-2017 Cupa României 26 Oct 2016
CS Baloteşti - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 0 - 3 Balotesti Baloteşti 2016-2017 Liga 2 5 Nov 2016
CS Mioveni - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 - 0 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2016-2017 Liga 2 26 Nov 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş 3 - 0 Baza Sportiva Buftea (Iarba) Buftea 2016-2017 Cupa României 14 Dec 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 0 Anghel Iordanescu Voluntari 2016-2017 Liga I 18 Feb 2017
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 1 - 2 Tineretului Braşov 2016-2017 Liga 2 25 Feb 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - CS Atletic Bradu 1 - 1 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2016-2017 Liga 3 10 Mar 2017
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 3 - 1 Juventus Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga 2 18 Mar 2017
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 3 - 1 1 Mai Slobozia 2016-2017 Liga 3 8 Apr 2017
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 - 1 Otto Greffner Șiria 2016-2017 Liga 2 15 Apr 2017
AFCM Alexandria - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 2 - 1 Municipal Alexandria 2016-2017 Liga 3 22 Apr 2017
CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) 1 - 1 Voinţa Snagov 2016-2017 Liga 2 6 May 2017
SCM Pitești (AG) - AS FC Aninoasa 3 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin Piteşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 10 May 2017
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 2 - 1 Extensiv Craiova 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 14 May 2017
FC Dinamo 1948 SA Bucuresti 2 (B) - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 2 - 1 Romprim Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 19 May 2017
AS FC Botoşani (BT) - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 0 - 1 Municipal Botoşani 2016-2017 Play-Out Liga I 25 May 2017
CS Inter Petrila - ACS Ghiroda 1 - 2 Parângul Lonea Petrila 2017-2018 Baraj Liga 3 17 Jun 2017
CS Mioveni - CS Afumaţi 4 - 0 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2017-2018 Liga 2 5 Aug 2017
AS Recolta Dănceu - ACS Ştiinţa Turceni 4 - 5 Recolta Dănceu 2017-2018 Cupa României 9 Aug 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - 1 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2017-2018 Liga I 14 Aug 2017
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - AFC UTA Arad 0 - 3 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2017-2018 Liga 2 19 Aug 2017
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş 3 - 2 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 2 22 Aug 2017
ACS Petrolul 52 - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 3 - 1 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 26 Aug 2017
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - AFC Hermannstadt 1 - 3 Minerul Motru 2017-2018 Liga 2 3 Sep 2017
Fotbal Club Argeş - CS Mioveni 2 - 1 Nicolae Dobrin - sintetic Piteşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 9 Sep 2017
Fotbal Club Argeş - CS Mioveni 0 - 4 Nicolae Dobrin - sintetic Piteşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 9 Sep 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 2 - 2 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2017-2018 Liga 3 15 Sep 2017
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 2 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2017-2018 Liga 2 24 Sep 2017
AFC Hermannstadt - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 2 - 0 Municipal Sibiu 2017-2018 Liga 2 7 Oct 2017
AFC Astra - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - 3 Marin Anastasovici Giurgiu 2017-2018 Liga I 22 Oct 2017
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 2 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Cupa României 25 Oct 2017
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Mioveni 3 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2017-2018 Liga 2 29 Oct 2017
CS Atletic Bradu - AFCM Alexandria 1 - 1 Bradu Bradu 2017-2018 Liga 3 3 Nov 2017
CS Baloteşti - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2 - 0 Comunal Balotesti Baloteşti 2017-2018 Liga 2 11 Nov 2017
AFC Hermannstadt - CS Sportul Snagov SA 2 - 0 Municipal Sibiu 2017-2018 Liga 2 25 Nov 2017
CS Concordia Chiajna - AFC Botoşani 3 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2017-2018 Liga I 2 Dec 2017
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 2 Ştiinţa Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 2 24 Feb 2018
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - CS Afumaţi 2 - 1 Stadionul Central "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2017-2018 Liga 2 10 Mar 2018
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 2 - 2 1 Mai Slobozia 2017-2018 Liga 3 17 Mar 2018
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - AFC Hermannstadt 0 - 1 Ştiinţa Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 2 25 Mar 2018
CSM Flacăra Moreni - ACS Petrolul 52 0 - 2 Flacăra Moreni 2017-2018 Liga 3 30 Mar 2018
ASSCS Farul Constanţa - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 1 - 1 Farul Constanţa 2017-2018 Liga 3 14 Apr 2018
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 5 - 2 Municipal Brăila 2017-2018 Liga 2 20 Apr 2018
AFC Hermannstadt - Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 0 Municipal Sibiu 2017-2018 Liga 2 5 May 2018
LPS Piatra Neamţ - CS Mioveni 1 - 4 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 12 May 2018
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - CS U Craiova SA (DJ) 3 - 5 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 12 May 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Afumaţi 2 - 1 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2017-2018 Liga 2 19 May 2018
SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 0 - 0 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2017-2018 Play-Out Liga I 1 Jun 2018
ACS Vediţa Coloneşti - ACS Unirea Bascov 0 - 1 Mircea Stan Coloneşti 2018-2019 Baraj Liga 3 23 Jun 2018
SC FC Viitorul SA - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 0 - 1 Central Ovidiu 2018-2019 Liga I 22 Jul 2018
CS Concordia Chiajna - AFC Hermannstadt 2 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2018-2019 Liga I 11 Aug 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA - U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 1 - 5 Anghel Iordanescu Voluntari 2018-2019 Liga I 27 Aug 2018


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA 0 - 2 Voinţa Sibiu 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 18 Oct 2009
SC FC Viitorul SA - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 1 Concordia Chiajna 2013-2014 Liga I 28 Feb 2014
SC FC OTELUL SA (GL) - AFC Săgeata Năvodari (CT) 0 - 1 Oţelul Galaţi 2013-2014 Liga I 26 Apr 2014
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AFC Astra 0 - 0 Gaz Metan Mediaş 2013-2014 Liga I 2 May 2014


Calendar