Nume:Haidiner Denis


Din: Hunedoara, judetul Hunedoara


NumeHaidiner
PrenumeDenis
LotulLiga 2(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS FC Timişoara SA 2 - SC FC UTA SA 2 - 1 Electrica Timişoara 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 20 Sep 2009
CS ATLETIC CLUB UNIVERSITATEA VASILE GOLDIŞ Arad - CSS Lugoj 6 - 0 Motorul Arad 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 27 Sep 2009
FC SCOLAR Resita - CS FC Timişoara SA 0 - 3 Arsenal Reşiţa 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 12 Nov 2009
CS FC Timişoara SA - CS FC BIHOR Oradea 1 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu - sintetic Timişoara 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 21 Mar 2010
SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA - CSS Braşovia Braşov 4 - 0 Drîmbar Ciugud 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 28 Mar 2010
SC FC Timişoara SA - CS Gloria CTP Arad 19 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu - sintetic Timişoara 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 5 Dec 2010
CS Gloria CTP Arad - LPS Banatul Timişoara 0 - 2 Sega Arad 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 20 Mar 2011
LPS Târgu Jiu - CS ALRO Slatina 3 - 4 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 27 Mar 2011
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - CS Unirea Floresti (CJ) 2 - 1 Sparta Mediaş 2010-2011 Liga 3 15 Apr 2011
CS ATLETIC CLUB UNIVERSITATEA VASILE GOLDIŞ Arad - CS Centrul de Fotbal Liberty Salonta 1 - 8 Motorul Arad 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2011
FC Politehnica 2002 Timişoara SA - SC FC UTA SA 1 - 2 Dan Păltinişanu - sintetic Timişoara 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 1 May 2011
FC GIROM Albota (AG) - CS PETROLUL Videle 0 - 0 Central Albota 2010-2011 Liga 3 3 May 2011
SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA - CSS Braşovia Braşov 3 - 1 Oarda de Jos Alba Iulia 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 8 May 2011
CS Gloria CTP Arad - SC FC Timişoara SA 0 - 8 Sega Arad 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 15 May 2011
AACS Recaş (TM) - CS Autocatania Caransebes (CS) 2 - 1 Atletic Recaş 2010-2011 Liga 3 14 May 2011
CS FC Timişoara SA 2 (TM) - CS Gloria CTP Arad (AR) 1 - 0 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2010-2011 Liga 3 20 May 2011
Rival Alba Iulia - AFCM Târgu Mureş 1 - 2 Francisc von Neuman Arad 2010-2011 Juniori U15 10 Jun 2011
FC Petrolul Ploiesti - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 3 - 3 Francisc von Neuman Arad 2010-2011 Juniori U11 12 Jun 2011
AS LEII Tritenii de Jos - CS Unirea Floresti (CJ) 1 - 5 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2011-2012 Cupa României 20 Jul 2011
CS Minerul Jilt Mătăsari (GJ) - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 3 - 0 Minerul Mătăsari 2011-2012 Liga 3 19 Aug 2011
CS Europa Alba Iulia (AB) - FC Ariesul Turda (CJ) 1 - 2 Mureşul Drâmbar 2011-2012 Cupa României 23 Aug 2011
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 2 Voinţa Sibiu 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 4 Sep 2011
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - ACS ENERGIA Rovinari 3 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 11 Sep 2011
CS Minerul Motru (GJ) - FC Cisnădie 0 - 1 Minerul Motru 2011-2012 Liga 3 9 Sep 2011
FC ASA Unirea Ungheni (MS) - FCM Targu Mures 2 (MS) 2 - 0 Central Ungheni 2011-2012 Liga 3 16 Sep 2011
SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA - CSS Braşovia Braşov 1 - 1 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 18 Sep 2011
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - CS Zlatna (AB) 1 - 2 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2011-2012 Liga 3 27 Sep 2011
AFCM Târgu Mureş - SC FC Braşov SA 0 - 3 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 25 Sep 2011
LPS Sebeş - CSS Reghin 4 - 1 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 2 Oct 2011
FC Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - AS Damila Măciuca (VL) 0 - 1 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2011-2012 Liga 3 7 Oct 2011
LPS Târgu Jiu - CS Scoala de Fotbal Gica Popescu 2 - 4 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 8 Oct 2011
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS Vladimirescu (AR) 4 - 0 Naţional Sebiş 2011-2012 Liga 3 14 Oct 2011
ACS ENERGIA Rovinari - CS GAZ METAN Turnu Severin 1 - 2 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 16 Oct 2011
SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 6 - 0 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 23 Oct 2011
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - SC FC Olt SA 2 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 30 Oct 2011
ACS ENERGIA Rovinari - CS ALRO Slatina 2 - 2 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 6 Nov 2011
CS Jiul Petroşani (HD) - CS CFR Simeria 0 - 0 Jiul Petroşani 2011-2012 Liga 3 11 Nov 2011
SC FC UTA SA - LPS Banatul Timişoara 3 - 2 Atletico Arad 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 13 Nov 2011
CS Minerul Motru (GJ) - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 1 - 0 Minerul Motru 2011-2012 Liga 3 18 Nov 2011
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS GAZ METAN Severin 0 - 4 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2011-2012 Juniori U15 8 Jun 2012
CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 9 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2011-2012 Juniori U15 18 Jun 2012
CS Şoimii Pâncota - CS Millenium Giarmata 1 - 0 Şoimii Pâncota 2012-2013 Cupa României 18 Jul 2012
CS Crisul Santandrei (BH) - CS Naţional Sebiş 0 - 3 Crişul Sântandrei 2012-2013 Cupa României 1 Aug 2012
AS Arena Alba Iulia (AB) - CS Floreşti 5 - 6 Dacia Mihalţ 2012-2013 Cupa României 15 Aug 2012
CS Minerul Jilt Mătăsari (GJ) - CS A.S.R.A. Apa Craiova (DJ) 2 - 0 Minerul Mătăsari 2012-2013 Liga 3 7 Sep 2012
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - FC Seso Câmpia Turzii 3 - 1 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2012-2013 Liga 3 14 Sep 2012
SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 - 1 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 16 Sep 2012
CS MINERUL Motru 2008 - FC Municipal 2012 Resita 1 - 3 Minerul sintetic Motru 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 23 Sep 2012
ACS Jiul Rovinari (GJ) - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 1 Tineretului Rovinari 2012-2013 Liga 3 28 Sep 2012
LPS Sebeş - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 5 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 7 Oct 2012
SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA - CSS Reghin 8 - 0 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2012
FC Municipal 2012 Resita - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 4 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 4 Nov 2012
CS Vladimirescu (AR) - SCM 2012 Resita (CS) 0 - 0 Comunal Vladimirescu 2012-2013 Liga 3 3 Nov 2012
CS MINERUL Motru 2008 - LPS Banatul Timişoara 3 - 2 Minerul sintetic Motru 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 18 Nov 2012
CS Minerul Motru (GJ) - CS Autocatania Caransebes (CS) 1 - 1 Minerul Motru 2012-2013 Liga 3 23 Nov 2012
CSS Lugoj - FC Municipal 2012 Resita 0 - 4 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 10 Mar 2013
CSM Lugoj - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 - 2 Tineretului Lugoj 2012-2013 Liga 3 15 Mar 2013
CS MINERUL Motru 2008 - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 3 Minerul sintetic Motru 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 24 Mar 2013
CS A.S.R.A. Apa Craiova (DJ) - CS Millenium Giarmata 0 - 0 Extensiv Craiova 2012-2013 Liga 3 30 Mar 2013
FC Municipal 2012 Resita - LPS Banatul Timişoara 2 - 0 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 7 Apr 2013
CS Flacăra Făget (TM) - CS Muncitorul Resita (CS) 0 - 1 Colterm Timişoara 2012-2013 Liga 3 12 Apr 2013
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - CS Naţional Sebiş 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2012-2013 Liga 3 26 Apr 2013
CS Vulturii Vultureni (CJ) - ACS FCM Baia Mare (MM) 0 - 4 Comunal Ştei 2012-2013 Campionatul U19 Județean 21 Jun 2013
CS FC Caransebes (CS) - SCM 2012 Resita (CS) 5 - 0 CSS Balta Sărată Caransebeş 2013-2014 Cupa României 31 Jul 2013
CS Millenium Giarmata - SCM 2012 Resita (CS) 3 - 1 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2013-2014 Liga 3 30 Aug 2013
SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 2 - 1 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 8 Sep 2013
CS Minerul Motru - CS Mioveni 0 - 0 Minerul sintetic Motru 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 15 Sep 2013
FC Unirea Dej - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 1 - 2 Municipal Dej 2013-2014 Liga 3 13 Sep 2013
ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu - SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA 0 - 8 Voinţa Sibiu 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 22 Sep 2013
CS FC Caransebes (CS) - CS Muncitorul Resita (CS) 2 - 0 CSS Balta Sărată Caransebeş 2013-2014 Liga 3 27 Sep 2013
FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) - CS FC Balş 2007 (OT) 1 - 2 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2013-2014 Liga 3 8 Oct 2013
CS Unirea Jucu - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Jucu 2013-2014 Liga 3 26 Oct 2013
CS Afumaţi - ACS Callatis 2012 Mangalia (CT) 5 - 0 Comunal Afumaţi 2013-2014 Liga 3 8 Nov 2013
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 4 - 1 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 17 Nov 2013
CS Mioveni - CS Minerul Motru 2008 (GJ) 3 - 1 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2013-2014 Liga 2 16 Nov 2013
CSM Avântul Reghin - SCM Argesul Pitesti 2012 (AG) 0 - 4 Avântul Reghin 2013-2014 Liga 3 29 Nov 2013
ACS VIITORUL MUNICIPAL CRAIOVA (DJ) - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 0 - 1 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2013-2014 Liga 3 1 Mar 2014
AFC ASA 2013 Targu Mures (MS) - CS Minerul Motru 2008 (GJ) 4 - 1 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2013-2014 Liga 2 8 Mar 2014
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - LPS Banatul Timişoara 3 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 13 Mar 2014
LPS Sebeş - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 2 - 1 Arini Sebeş 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 16 Mar 2014
CS Şoimii Pâncota - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) 2 - 1 Şoimii Pâncota 2013-2014 Liga 3 14 Mar 2014
CS U Craiova SA (DJ) - CS Minerul Motru 2008 (GJ) 6 - 0 Ion Oblemenco Craiova 2013-2014 Liga 2 22 Mar 2014
CSS Caransebeş - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 3 CSS Balta Sărată Caransebeş 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 27 Mar 2014
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - CSS Caransebeş 4 - 0 CSS Gloria (Subcetate) Arad 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2014
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CS FC Caransebes (CS) 0 - 0 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2013-2014 Liga 3 11 Apr 2014
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - ASC Corona 2010 Brasov (BV) 1 - 0 Tineretului Braşov 2013-2014 Liga I 8 May 2014
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS Plimob Sighet 3 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2013-2014 Juniori U13 28 May 2014
ACS Flacăra Horezu - ACSO Filiaşi 2 - 3 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2014-2015 Baraj Liga 3 21 Jun 2014
AS Minerul Anina (CS) - SCM 2012 Resita (CS) 0 - 0 Minerul Anina Anina 2014-2015 Cupa României 16 Jul 2014
CS Minerul Motru (GJ) - CS FC Caransebes (CS) 0 - 0 Minerul Motru 2014-2015 Cupa României 26 Aug 2014
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu Voluntari 2014-2015 Liga 2 30 Aug 2014
CS FC Caransebeș - CSS Lugoj 3 - 1 CSS Balta Sărată Caransebeş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 31 Aug 2014
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 1 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2014-2015 Liga 2 5 Sep 2014
LPS Sebeş - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 6 - 1 Arini Sebeş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 14 Sep 2014
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 5 - 6 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2014-2015 Cupa României 25 Sep 2014
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - ACS Inter Olt Slatina (OT) 0 - 0 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2014-2015 Liga 2 11 Oct 2014
LPS Târgu Jiu - ACS FC Olt Slatina 0 - 10 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2014
Interstar Sibiu - LPS Târgu Mureș 3 - 3 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Oct 2014
CSC Sânmartin - ACS FCM Baia Mare 1 - 1 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2014-2015 Liga 3 1 Nov 2014
CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) - CS FC Caransebes (CS) 2 - 1 Olimpia Satu Mare 2014-2015 Liga 2 8 Nov 2014
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS Scoala de Fotbal Gica Popescu 8 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 23 Nov 2014
ACS Berceni (IF) - CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) 1 - 3 Comunal Berceni 2014-2015 Liga 2 28 Feb 2015
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - SC CS U Craiova SA 3 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 18 Mar 2015
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS Naţional Sebiş 0 - 3 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2014-2015 Liga 3 13 Mar 2015
CNS Cetate - CS CFR Simeria 3 - 1 Cetate Deva 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Mar 2015
CS Şoimii Pâncota - CS Mioveni 0 - 1 Şoimii Pâncota 2014-2015 Liga 2 28 Mar 2015
ACSO Filiaşi - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) 0 - 1 Comunal Braloştiţa 2014-2015 Liga 3 3 Apr 2015
LPS Sebeş - ACS Viitorul Ungheni 1 - 3 Arini Sebeş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2015
AFC Astra - SC FC OTELUL SA (GL) 4 - 1 Marin Anastasovici Giurgiu 2014-2015 Liga I 11 May 2015
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) 0 - 0 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2014-2015 Liga 3 22 May 2015
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - CS U Craiova (DJ) 0 - 3 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2014-2015 Juniori U15 4 Jun 2015
CS U Craiova SA (DJ) - ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş 5 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2014-2015 Juniori U15 15 Jun 2015
CS Luceafărul Bălan (SJ) - CS FC Olimpia II Satu Mare 5 - 2 Dumbrava Gâlgău Almaşului 2015-2016 Baraj Liga 3 27 Jun 2015
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - CS Mioveni 0 - 2 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2015-2016 Liga 2 29 Aug 2015
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 2 - 1 Gaz Metan Mediaş 2015-2016 Liga 2 5 Sep 2015
ACS Berceni (IF) - SC FC Rapid SA București 1 - 0 Comunal Berceni 2015-2016 Cupa României 9 Sep 2015
SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 1 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Cupa României 24 Sep 2015
ACS Poli Timişoara - Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures 4 - 2 Colterm Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 30 Sep 2015
FC Hunedoara - VICTORIA Craiova 0 - 0 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 11 Oct 2015
CS Mioveni - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 0 - 1 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2015-2016 Liga 2 17 Oct 2015
AFC Unirea 1924 - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 2 - 4 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 24 Oct 2015
FC Hunedoara - CS Ineu 5 - 2 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 25 Oct 2015
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 7 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 31 Oct 2015
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) 2 - 0 Tineretului Braşov 2015-2016 Liga 2 15 Nov 2015
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - LPS Banatul Timişoara 5 - 0 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 21 Nov 2015
CS FC Caransebes (CS) - CS Şoimii Pâncota 0 - 3 Municipal Caransebeş 2015-2016 Liga 2 28 Nov 2015
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) - CS Naţional Sebiş 2 - 0 Tineretului Rovinari 2015-2016 Liga 3 4 Dec 2015
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) 2 - 3 Olimpia Satu Mare 2015-2016 Liga 2 5 Mar 2016
CS Şoimii Pâncota - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 0 Şoimii Pâncota 2015-2016 Liga 2 19 Mar 2016
SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) - CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga 2 26 Mar 2016
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - SC FC Braşov SA 11 - 0 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 24 Apr 2016
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 1 - 0 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 27 Apr 2016
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) - SC FC Voluntari SA 3 - 1 Motorul Arad 2015-2016 Cupa României U19 15 May 2016
Universitatea Olimpia Cluj - ASA 2013 Targu Mures 1 - 2 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2015-2016 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 24 May 2016
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 3 - 4 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 2 6 Aug 2016
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 3 - 0 Tineretului Braşov 2016-2017 Liga 2 28 Aug 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Deva - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 3 Cetate Deva 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 30 Aug 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Deva - CSS Lugoj 4 - 1 Cetate Deva 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 31 Aug 2016
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - LPS Bihorul Oradea 0 - 1 Municipal Sibiu 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 11 Sep 2016
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - AFC Unirea 1924 0 - 3 CFR Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 3 9 Sep 2016
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 0 - 1 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 2 8 Oct 2016
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 0 - 6 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 6 Oct 2016
FC Unirea Dej - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 0 - 0 Municipal Dej 2016-2017 Liga 3 15 Oct 2016
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - LPS Satu Mare 1 - 5 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 5 Nov 2016
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures 3 - 5 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 19 Nov 2016
AFC Unirea 1924 - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 0 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 26 Nov 2016
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) - ACS Foresta Suceava 1 - 0 Motorul Arad 2016-2017 Liga 2 11 Dec 2016
CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) - AFC Astra 1 - 3 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2016-2017 Cupa României 15 Dec 2016
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - FC Unirea Dej 3 - 2 Comunal Recea Săsar 2016-2017 Liga 3 19 Mar 2017
CS CFR Simeria - Centrul de Excelenta Deva 1 - 4 CFR Simeria Simeria 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 24 Mar 2017
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) - CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) 0 - 0 Otto Greffner Șiria 2016-2017 Liga 2 2 Apr 2017
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 9 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 9 Apr 2017
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - AFC Unirea 1924 4 - 2 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 3 29 Apr 2017
CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) - CS Mioveni 2 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2016-2017 Liga 2 24 May 2017
CS Viitorul Dăeşti - AS FC Milcov 0 - 0 Fedeleşoiu Dăeşti 2017-2018 Baraj Liga 3 17 Jun 2017
FC Lăpuşul Târgu Lăpuş - ACSF Alb-Negru al Studenţilor Clujeni 0 - 6 Lăpuşul Târgu Lăpuş 2017-2018 Baraj Liga 3 24 Jun 2017
AFC Hermannstadt - CS Baloteşti 3 - 0 Municipal Sibiu 2017-2018 Liga 2 5 Aug 2017
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 2 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 2 23 Aug 2017
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 1 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2017-2018 Liga 2 9 Sep 2017
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - AFC UTA Arad 1 - 0 Olimpia Satu Mare 2017-2018 Liga 2 23 Sep 2017
CSS Lugoj - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 - 3 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Sep 2017
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2017-2018 Cupa României 25 Oct 2017
CS Afumaţi - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 2 - 0 Comunal Afumaţi 2017-2018 Liga 2 4 Nov 2017
AFC UTA Arad - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş 1 - 2 Otto Greffner Șiria 2017-2018 Liga 2 11 Nov 2017
AFC UTA Arad - LPS Târgu Mureș 3 - 1 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 26 Nov 2017
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 3 Olimpia Satu Mare 2017-2018 Liga 2 25 Nov 2017
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 5 Minerul Motru 2017-2018 Liga 2 2 Dec 2017
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 2 - 1 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 2 11 Mar 2018
LPS Sebeş - AFC UTA Arad 1 - 2 Arini Sebeş 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 17 Mar 2018
AFC UTA Arad - CS Afumaţi 2 - 1 Otto Greffner Șiria 2017-2018 Liga 2 25 Mar 2018
ACS Poli Timişoara - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 0 Colterm Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 31 Mar 2018
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 4 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 15 Apr 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga 2 25 Apr 2018
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 5 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 29 Apr 2018
CFR 1933 Timisoara - CSS Târgovişte 2 - 2 CFR Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 6 May 2018
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AFC UTA Arad 4 - 3 Otto Greffner Șiria 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 13 May 2018
AFC UTA Arad - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 2 - 3 Otto Greffner Șiria 2017-2018 Liga 2 16 May 2018
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - CS U Craiova SA (DJ) 2 - 3 Cetate Alba Iulia 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 19 May 2018
CFR 2 Timișoara - Banat Girls 0 - 7 CFR Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 3 Feminin 20 May 2018
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - AFC UTA Arad 1 - 3 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2017-2018 Juniori U15 3 Jun 2018
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 5 Aug 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 19 Aug 2018
CS Hunedoara - CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 7 - 2 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 2 Sep 2018
AFC UTA Arad - ACS Poli Timişoara 2 - 1 Motorul Arad 2018-2019 Cupa României 12 Sep 2018
CS Luceafărul Oradea - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 0 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2018-2019 Liga 2 22 Sep 2018
CS Hunedoara - CS CFR Simeria 4 - 0 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 7 Oct 2018
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - AFC UTA Arad 1 - 2 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2018-2019 Liga 2 5 Oct 2018
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - Heniu Prundu Bargaului 0 - 0 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2018-2019 Liga I Feminin 21 Oct 2018
ACS Energeticianul - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 0 - 4 Comunal Băleşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 20 Oct 2018
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 0 - 3 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 3 Nov 2018
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - Vasas Femina Odorhei 1 - 1 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2018-2019 Liga I Feminin 11 Nov 2018
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CS Mioveni 1 - 1 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 17 Nov 2018
ACS Viitorul Arad - CS Viitorul Oradea 0 - 1 Comunal Sânleani 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 24 Nov 2018
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - Centrul Național Mureș 3 - 1 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 25 Nov 2018
ACS Poli Timişoara - ASSCS Farul Constanţa 3 - 0 Electrica Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 1 Dec 2018


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS Atletic Club Universitatea Vasile Goldis Arad - ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş 2 - 0 Francisc von Neuman Arad 2010-2011 Juniori U11 12 Jun 2011
CS Atletico Arad - SC FC Universitatea Cluj SA 1 - 4 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2011-2012 Juniori U11 25 May 2012
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CSS Corabia 1 - 4 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2011-2012 Juniori U11 25 May 2012
SC FC Universitatea Cluj SA - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 1 - 2 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2011-2012 Juniori U11 27 May 2012
CSS Corabia - CS Atletico Arad 3 - 1 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2011-2012 Juniori U11 27 May 2012


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
LPS Sebeş - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 0 - 4 LPS Arini Sebeş 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 4 Oct 2009
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - FC OLTCHIM Râmnicu Vâlcea 10 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 18 Oct 2009
SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA - SC FC Braşov SA 1 - 0 Drîmbar Ciugud 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 25 Oct 2009
SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA - CSS Miercurea Ciuc 8 - 1 Drîmbar Ciugud 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 15 Nov 2009
CS JIUL Petroşani - CS MINERUL Lupeni 6 - 0 Jiul 2 Petroşani 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 24 Nov 2009
CSS Caransebeş - FC CFR Timişoara 3 - 0 CSS Balta Sărată Caransebeş 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 7 Mar 2010
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - CSS Miercurea Ciuc 4 - 0 Sparta Mediaş 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 25 Mar 2010
CSS Caransebeş - CSS Lugoj 1 - 4 CSS Balta Sărată Caransebeş 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2010
LPS Târgu Jiu - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 4 - 1 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 11 Apr 2010
ACS FORTUNA COVACI - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 0 - 2 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 18 Apr 2010
CS ATLETIC CLUB UNIVERSITATEA VASILE GOLDIŞ Arad - LPS Banatul Timişoara 3 - 0 Motorul Arad 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2010
ACS FORTUNA COVACI - SC FC UTA SA 0 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 12 May 2010
SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA - CSS Reghin 5 - 0 Drîmbar Ciugud 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 16 May 2010
CSS Caransebeş - FC Politehnica 2002 Timişoara SA 0 - 3 CSS Balta Sărată Caransebeş 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2010
CSU Vointa Sibiu - CSS Reghin 3 - 0 Voinţa Sibiu 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 3 Oct 2010
LPS Sebeş - SC FC Braşov SA 0 - 1 Arini Sebeş 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 10 Oct 2010
SC FC UTA SA - CSS Lugoj 4 - 0 ICRTI Arad 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 31 Oct 2010
CSS Caransebeş - LPS Banatul Timişoara 1 - 3 CSS Balta Sărată Caransebeş 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 14 Nov 2010
LPS Târgu Jiu - CSS Craiova 0 - 1 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 21 Nov 2010
SC FC Timişoara SA - CS Gloria CTP Arad 3 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu - sintetic Timişoara 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 5 Dec 2010
LPS Târgu Jiu - CS ALRO Slatina 5 - 2 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 27 Mar 2011
LPS Sebeş - AFCM Târgu Mureş 0 - 2 Arini Sebeş 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 10 Apr 2011
CS ATLETIC CLUB UNIVERSITATEA VASILE GOLDIŞ Arad - CS Centrul de Fotbal Liberty Salonta 1 - 5 Motorul Arad 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 21 Apr 2011
FC Politehnica 2002 Timişoara SA - SC FC UTA SA 1 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu - sintetic Timişoara 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 1 May 2011
SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA - CSS Braşovia Braşov 6 - 0 Oarda de Jos Alba Iulia 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 8 May 2011
CS Gloria CTP Arad - SC FC Timişoara SA 0 - 2 Sega Arad 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 15 May 2011
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - CS ACU Vasile Goldiş Arad 1 - 3 Francisc von Neuman Arad 2010-2011 Juniori U15 10 Jun 2011
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 - 1 Voinţa Sibiu 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 4 Sep 2011
SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA - CSS Braşovia Braşov 3 - 1 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 18 Sep 2011
AFCM Târgu Mureş - SC FC Braşov SA 2 - 3 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 25 Sep 2011
LPS Sebeş - CSS Reghin 2 - 0 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 2 Oct 2011
LPS Târgu Jiu - CS Scoala de Fotbal Gica Popescu 1 - 10 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 8 Oct 2011
ACS ENERGIA Rovinari - CS GAZ METAN Turnu Severin 0 - 5 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 16 Oct 2011
CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu - CS Scoala de Fotbal Gica Popescu 1 - 0 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2011-2012 Juniori U15 8 Jun 2012
CSS Braşovia Braşov - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 0 - 2 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2011-2012 Juniori U15 18 Jun 2012
SC FC Unirea 2006 SA (AB) - CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare (MM) 2 - 1 Cetate Alba Iulia 2012-2013 Liga 2 1 Sep 2012
CS MINERUL Motru 2008 - FC Municipal 2012 Resita 1 - 1 Minerul sintetic Motru 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U17 23 Sep 2012
FC Municipal 2012 Resita - CSS Lugoj 7 - 0 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 30 Sep 2012
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 4 - 3 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2012
ACS Poli Timişoara - CSS Caransebeş 8 - 0 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 28 Oct 2012
LPS Târgu Jiu - AS Aluminiu Alro Sectia Fotbal- Alro Slatina 2 - 2 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 10 Nov 2012
CS FC Hunedoara - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 4 - 1 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 2 Dec 2012
SC FC UTA SA - LPS Satu Mare 1 - 2 Motorul Arad 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 8 Dec 2012
FC UTA Arad - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 0 Francisc von Neuman Arad 2012-2013 Liga 2 8 Mar 2013
SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 2 - 0 Cetate Alba Iulia 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 14 Apr 2013
ACS Poli Timişoara - FC Damila Măciuca (VL) 2 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2012-2013 Liga 2 20 Apr 2013
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS MINERUL Motru 2008 0 - 3 Dan Păltinişanu - sintetic Timişoara 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 28 Apr 2013
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) 1 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2012-2013 Liga 2 5 Jun 2013
CSO Stei (BH) - CS Unirea Sântana 6 - 2 Comunal Ştei 2012-2013 Campionatul U19 Județean 21 Jun 2013
CS Minerul Motru - CSS Turnu Magurele 2 - 0 Minerul sintetic Motru 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 6 Oct 2013
AFC ASA 2013 Targu Mures (MS) - ACS Inter Olt Slatina (OT) 0 - 0 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2013-2014 Liga 2 23 Oct 2013
CSS Caransebeş - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 1 - 2 CSS Balta Sărată Caransebeş 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 27 Oct 2013
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - CSS Lugoj 2 - 1 CSS Gloria (Subcetate) Arad 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 3 Nov 2013
LPS Sebeş - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 3 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 10 Nov 2013
CS U Craiova SA (DJ) - FC U Craiova (DJ) 3 - 0 Ion Oblemenco Craiova 2013-2014 Liga 2 23 Nov 2013
CS Metalul Reșița SA - LPS Banatul Timişoara 3 - 1 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 19 Mar 2014
CS Minerul Motru 2008 (GJ) - ACS Inter Olt Slatina (OT) 1 - 3 Minerul Motru 2013-2014 Liga 2 29 Mar 2014
FC Bihor Oradea - ACS Viitorul Cluj Junior (CJ) 5 - 7 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2013-2014 Juniori U13 28 May 2014
SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) / CS U Craiova (DJ) - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 2 Valentin Stănescu Bucureşti 2014-2015 Cupa Ligii 19 Jul 2014
CS FC Caransebeș - CSS Lugoj 1 - 2 CSS Balta Sărată Caransebeş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 31 Aug 2014
LPS Sebeş - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 3 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 14 Sep 2014
CS U Craiova (DJ) - SC FC OTELUL SA (GL) 1 - 0 Ion Oblemenco Craiova 2014-2015 Liga I 15 Sep 2014
AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş - SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) 1 - 0 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2014-2015 Liga I 19 Sep 2014
LPS Târgu Jiu - ACS FC Olt Slatina 0 - 1 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2014
AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 0 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2014-2015 Liga I 26 Oct 2014
Interstar Sibiu - LPS Târgu Mureș 6 - 2 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Oct 2014
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS Scoala de Fotbal Gica Popescu 1 - 2 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 23 Nov 2014
CS U Craiova (DJ) - SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) 2 - 0 Ion Oblemenco Craiova 2014-2015 Liga I 29 Nov 2014
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) - SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) 2 - 0 Municipal Târgu Jiu 2014-2015 Liga I 6 Dec 2014
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - SC CS U Craiova SA 0 - 1 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 18 Mar 2015
CNS Cetate - CS CFR Simeria 0 - 0 Cetate Deva 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Mar 2015
CS U Craiova (DJ) - SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) 3 - 0 Extensiv Craiova 2014-2015 Liga I 7 Apr 2015
SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 1 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Liga I 3 May 2015
CSS Slatina - CSS Turnu Măgurele 8 - 0 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2014-2015 Juniori U15 4 Jun 2015
CS Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 4 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2014-2015 Juniori U15 15 Jun 2015
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 3 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2015-2016 Liga I 18 Jul 2015
ACS Poli Timişoara - AFC Botoşani 1 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga I 27 Jul 2015
CS Concordia Chiajna - FC Petrolul Ploiesti (PH) 2 - 2 Concordia Chiajna 2015-2016 Liga I 31 Jul 2015
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - ACS Poli Timişoara 4 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi - teren principal Ovidiu 2015-2016 Liga I 21 Aug 2015
FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 2 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga I 14 Sep 2015
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş 2 - 0 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2015-2016 Liga I 18 Sep 2015
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 2 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 31 Oct 2015
CS U Craiova SA (DJ) - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 1 Extensiv Craiova 2015-2016 Liga I 27 Feb 2016
ACS Poli Timişoara - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - 2 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2015-2016 Play-Out Liga I 13 Mar 2016
ACS Poli Timişoara - AS FC Botoşani (BT) 1 - 4 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2015-2016 Play-Out Liga I 22 May 2016
CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 1 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2016-2017 Liga I 14 Aug 2016
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS U Craiova (DJ) 3 - 2 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga I 22 Aug 2016
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) 2 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 2 3 Sep 2016
AFC Astra - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 - 2 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga I 19 Sep 2016
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 0 - 3 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 6 Oct 2016
AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 1 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga I 23 Oct 2016
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - LPS Satu Mare 2 - 0 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 5 Nov 2016
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures 1 - 1 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Nov 2016
AFC Astra - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 2 Marin Anastasovici Giurgiu 2016-2017 Liga I 1 Dec 2016
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 4 - 0 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 9 Apr 2017
CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu - AS FC Botoşani (BT) 1 - 1 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2016-2017 Play-Out Liga I 21 Apr 2017
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 2 Tineretului Braşov 2017-2018 Liga I 14 Aug 2017
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 2 Gaz Metan Mediaş 2017-2018 Liga I 19 Aug 2017
ACS Poli Timişoara - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 0 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga I 16 Sep 2017
CSS Lugoj - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 4 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Sep 2017
AFC Hermannstadt - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 2 - 0 Municipal Sibiu 2017-2018 Cupa României 30 Nov 2017
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 1 Ion Oblemenco Craiova 2017-2018 Liga I 23 Feb 2018
LPS Sebeş - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 3 Arini Sebeş 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 17 Mar 2018
ACS Poli Timişoara - AFC UTA Arad 0 - 2 Colterm Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 31 Mar 2018
ACS Poli Timişoara - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 - 2 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2017-2018 Play-Out Liga I 2 Apr 2018
ACS Poli Timişoara - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 2 - 2 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 12 Aug 2018
CS Hunedoara - CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 5 - 2 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 2 Sep 2018
CS Hunedoara - CS CFR Simeria 9 - 0 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 7 Oct 2018
ACS Energeticianul - CSS Slatina 4 - 2 Comunal Băleşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 20 Oct 2018
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - LPS Cluj-Napoca 4 - 0 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 3 Nov 2018
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - CSS Lugoj 2 - 3 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 25 Nov 2018


Calendar