Nume:Grigoriu Mircea Mihail


Din: Bucureşti, judetul Bucureşti


NumeGrigoriu
PrenumeMircea Mihail
LotulFIFA(Fotbal)
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AFC Filipeştii de Pădure (PH) - FC CONPET Ploieşti (PH) 0 - 2 Metalul Filipeştii de Pădure 2008-2009 Liga a 3-a 14 Nov 2008
AS Viitorul Pucioasa - ACS ENERGIA Rovinari 0 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga a 3-a 21 Nov 2008
AS Unirea Tărlungeni - CF Predeal 0 - 0 Sala Unirea Tărlungeni 2008-2009 Liga a 3-a 3 Oct 2008
CS Chimia Brazi (PH) - CS Petrolistul Kaproni Boldeşti 1 - 1 Chimia com. Brazi 2008-2009 Liga a 3-a 31 Oct 2008
FC Silvania - CSM Avântul Reghin 2 - 1 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga a 3-a 10 Oct 2008
FC PETROM CHIMIA Craiova - CS MUSCELUL Cîmpulung 1 - 1 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga a 3-a 19 Sep 2008
CS FC Balş 2007 (OT) - FC Caracal (OT) 1 - 1 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga a 3-a 17 Oct 2008
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - CS FC Callatis Mangalia (CT) 0 - 0 Municipal Brăila 2008-2009 Liga a 3-a 27 Feb 2009
SC FC PROGRESUL Bucureşti SA - AFC FAIR PLAY Bucureşti 3 - 1 Cotroceni Bucureşti 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 8 Mar 2009
FC Caracal (OT) - CS Progresul Corabia 4 - 0 Parc Caracal 2008-2009 Liga a 3-a 13 Mar 2009
SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 3 Coresi Bucureşti 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 14 Mar 2009
CS Eforie (CT) - FC Politehnica Galaţi (GL) 3 - 3 Carmen Sylva Eforie Sud 2008-2009 Liga a 3-a 20 Mar 2009
SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti SA - CS GRUPUL ŞCOLAR SF. PANTELIMON Bucureşti 1 - 0 Coresi Bucureşti 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 29 Mar 2009
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti 0 - 2 Steaua sintetic Bucureşti 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 5 Apr 2009
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti 5 - 0 Steaua sintetic Bucureşti 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 5 Apr 2009
SC FC 2005 SA Piteşti 2 - CS Progresul Corabia 2 - 0 Trivale 2 Piteşti 2008-2009 Liga a 3-a 7 Apr 2009
CS Chimia Brazi (PH) - FC CONPET Ploieşti (PH) 0 - 1 Chimia com. Brazi 2008-2009 Liga a 3-a 10 Apr 2009
AFC FAIR PLAY Bucureşti - ACS PENTRU PROMOVAREA FOTBALULUI MARIUS LĂCĂTUŞ 2 - 4 Coresi Bucureşti 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2009
AFC FAIR PLAY Bucureşti - ACS PENTRU PROMOVAREA FOTBALULUI MARIUS LĂCĂTUŞ 1 - 3 Coresi Bucureşti 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 15 Apr 2009
CSM FC Ploieşti - SC FC Buftea SA 1 - 6 Prahova Ploieşti 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 26 Apr 2009
CSM FC Ploieşti - SC FC Buftea SA 12 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 26 Apr 2009
CS Chimia Brazi (PH) - CF Predeal 1 - 1 Chimia com. Brazi 2008-2009 Liga a 3-a 5 May 2009
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA - FC Târgovişte 7 - 1 Dorobanţul Ploieşti 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 10 May 2009
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - FC Delta Tulcea 5 - 2 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 17 May 2009
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - FC Delta Tulcea 0 - 0 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 17 May 2009
CS PORTUL Constanţa - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 1 - 3 Portul Constanţa 2008-2009 Liga a 3-a 29 May 2009
Iasi - Vaslui 0 - 0 Laminorul Roman 2008-2009 Baraj liga a 3-a 17 Jun 2009
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 0 1 Mai Slobozia 2009-2010 Liga a 3-a 21 Aug 2009
CSM Medgidia - CS Partizanul Merei 2 - 0 Municipal Medgidia 2009-2010 Liga a 3-a 28 Aug 2009
CS Tunari - CS Fotbal Oil Terminal Constanţa 3 - 2 Tunari Tunari 2009-2010 Liga a 3-a 11 Sep 2009
CS Vişina Nouă (OT) - CS Ralbex Turcineşti 3 - 0 Parc Caracal 2009-2010 Liga a 3-a 4 Sep 2009
CS Willy Bacău - CS Gura Humorului 2 - 0 Şoimii Bacău 2009-2010 Liga a 3-a 18 Sep 2009
FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş - CS CHIMIA Brazi 2 - 0 Tineretului - Ştrand Piteşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 4 Oct 2009
CS FC Farul Constanţa 2 - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 0 - 1 SNC Constanţa 2009-2010 Liga a 3-a 2 Oct 2009
CS Viscofil - ACS Berceni (IF) 1 - 1 Viscofil Popeşti Leordeni 2009-2010 Liga a 3-a 6 Oct 2009
FC ASTRA Ploieşti - FC NICOLAE DOBRIN 5 - 2 Prahova Ploieşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 8 Oct 2009
FC Snagov - SC FC Argeş SA 0 - 2 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 11 Oct 2009
CS Triumf Bârca - FC Argeş 2 1 - 0 Isalnita Işalniţa 2009-2010 Liga a 3-a 9 Oct 2009
CS Cautis Steaua Sudului - SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti 5 - 1 Cautis - Steaua Sudului Bucureşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 18 Oct 2009
SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - 2 Florea Dumitrache Bucureşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 29 Oct 2009
CF Predeal - AFC Filipeştii de Pădure (PH) 2 - 1 Orasenesc Predeal 2009-2010 Liga a 3-a 16 Oct 2009
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - ACS PENTRU PROMOVAREA FOTBALULUI MARIUS LĂCĂTUŞ 1 - 0 Juventus 3 Bucureşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2009
ACS Scolar Universitar SPIRU HARET - SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti 2 - 3 SC Fratia MS (Vulcan) Bucureşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 25 Oct 2009
SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 3 - 0 Florea Dumitrache Bucureşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U17 29 Oct 2009
CSM Targoviste - FC NICOLAE DOBRIN 0 - 3 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 1 Nov 2009
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - CS Utchim Gaesti 6 - 1 1 Mai Slobozia 2009-2010 Liga a 3-a 30 Oct 2009
FC ASTRA Ploieşti - FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş 3 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 8 Nov 2009
SC FC PROGRESUL Bucureşti SA - CS GRUPUL ŞCOLAR SF. PANTELIMON Bucureşti 0 - 3 Coresi Bucureşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 12 Nov 2009
CS FC Callatis Mangalia (CT) - CS Viitorul Ianca 3 - 1 Central Mangalia 2009-2010 Liga a 3-a 6 Nov 2009
CS Cautis Steaua Sudului - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 5 Cautis - Steaua Sudului Bucureşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 15 Nov 2009
AS Viitorul Însurăţei - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 0 - 1 Orăşenesc Insuratei 2009-2010 Liga a 3-a 17 Nov 2009
ACS Berceni (IF) - CSM Medgidia 4 - 1 Comunal Berceni 2009-2010 Liga a 3-a 20 Nov 2009
FC Snagov - SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA 3 - 1 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 29 Nov 2009
CSM Targoviste - FC ASTRA Ploieşti 1 - 6 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 7 Mar 2010
AFCM Alexandria - CS Progresul Corabia 3 - 2 Municipal Alexandria 2009-2010 Liga a 3-a 5 Mar 2010
Asociația „Fotbal Club Fair-Play” - SMART Bucureşti 0 - 3 Politehnica Bucureşti 2009-2010 Liga I Feminin 20 Mar 2010
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti 0 - 2 Prorapid Bucureşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 25 Mar 2010
CS Victoria Brăneşti - CSM Targoviste 4 - 0 Aversa Bucureşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 28 Mar 2010
FCM Dunarea 2 Galaţi - CS Panciu (VN) 0 - 1 Dunarea Galaţi 2009-2010 Liga a 3-a 26 Mar 2010
CS GRUPUL ŞCOLAR SF. PANTELIMON Bucureşti - SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti SA 1 - 2 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 1 Apr 2010
CS PETROLUL Videle - CS Victoria 2008 Adunaţii Copăceni 2 - 1 Petrolul Videle 2009-2010 Liga a 3-a 2 Apr 2010
SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti SA - SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti 5 - 0 Coresi Bucureşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2010
CS Albota - FC Caracal (OT) 0 - 0 2009-2010 Liga a 3-a 9 Apr 2010
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA - CS DACIA Mioveni 1 - 1 Dorobanţul Ploieşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 11 Apr 2010
SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti - ACS Scolar Universitar SPIRU HARET 14 - 0 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 19 Apr 2010
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 2 Concordia Chiajna 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 23 Apr 2010
FC Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - CS ALRO Slatina (OT) 0 - 1 Oltchim Ramnicu Valcea 2009-2010 Liga a 3-a 30 Apr 2010
SC FC PROGRESUL Bucureşti SA - SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti 3 - 0 Coresi Bucureşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 5 May 2010
CS Progresul Corabia - CS Prometeu Craiova (DJ) 1 - 1 Ion Oblemenco Corabia 2009-2010 Liga a 3-a 11 May 2010
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - FC Otelul SA Galaţi 1 - 2 Dunărea 2 Călăraşi 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 12 May 2010
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti 3 - 0 Steaua sintetic Bucureşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 15 May 2010
AFC Comprest GIM (B) - CS Argeşul Mihaileşti (GR) 0 - 1 Romprim Bucureşti 2009-2010 Liga a 3-a 28 May 2010
CS CHIMIA Brazi - CS Atletico Roşiorii de Vede 5 - 1 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2009-2010 Juniori U15 12 Jun 2010
CSS Giurgiu - CS DACIA Mioveni 0 - 5 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2009-2010 Juniori U15 12 Jun 2010
CSO Plopeni (PH) - CS Gloria Cornesti (DB) 3 - 0 M. Oprean 1 Decembrie 2009-2010 Baraj liga a 3-a 15 Jun 2010
Academia de Fotbal Gheorghe Hagi - FC ASA Unirea Ungheni 4 - 0 CNAF Mogoşoaia 2009-2010 Juniori U13 25 Jun 2010
CS Sporting Piteşti - CSU Vointa Sibiu 6 - 0 M. Oprean 1 Decembrie 2009-2010 Campionatul U19 Județean 14 Jul 2010
CS Romprim Bucureşti - SC FC Rapid Bucureşti 2 (B) 0 - 3 Romprim Bucureşti 2010-2011 Cupa Romaniei 31 Jul 2010
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti 2 (B) - FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) 5 - 2 Romprim Bucureşti 2010-2011 Cupa Romaniei 11 Aug 2010
CS Victoria Chirnogi (CL) - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 5 Comunal Chirnogi 2010-2011 Liga a 3-a 27 Aug 2010
CS FC Callatis Mangalia (CT) - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - 0 Central Mangalia 2010-2011 Liga a 3-a 3 Sep 2010
CS Phoenix Ulmu (CL) - CS Buftea (IF) 0 - 2 ROCAR Bucureşti 2010-2011 Liga a 3-a 10 Sep 2010
FC ASTRA Ploieşti - CS CHIMIA Brazi 3 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2010
CS Inter Clinceni (IF) - SC FCM Targoviste SA 2 - 3 Comunal Clinceni 2010-2011 Liga a 3-a 18 Sep 2010
CS Otopeni - CS Victoria Brăneşti 2 - 2 Nefele Sports (Radet - Termo) Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 19 Sep 2010
CS Baloteşti - FC GIROM Albota (AG) 2 - 0 Balotesti Balotesti 2010-2011 Liga a 3-a 24 Sep 2010
CS Grup Scolar Industrial Sf. Pantelimon - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 0 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 26 Sep 2010
CS Otopeni - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 0 Nefele Sports (Radet - Termo) Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 10 Oct 2010
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - FC Seso Campia Turzii (CJ) 0 - 2 Sala Unirea Tărlungeni 2010-2011 Liga a 3-a 8 Oct 2010
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti 1 - 5 Juventus 3 Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2010
SC CS Unirea Valahorum Urziceni - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 2 - 3 Baza Sportivă Unirea Valahorum 2 Urziceni 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 17 Oct 2010
CS Cautis Steaua Sudului - SC CS Unirea Valahorum Urziceni 1 - 1 Cautis - Steaua Sudului Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 24 Oct 2010
CS Triumf Bârca - CSM Slatina 0 - 1 Parc Balş 2010-2011 Liga a 3-a 23 Oct 2010
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA 2 - 3 Juventus 3 Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 7 Nov 2010
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Chimia Brazi (PH) 1 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2010-2011 Liga a 3-a 6 Nov 2010
AFC Chindia Targoviste - SC FC Argeş SA 1 - 1 Petrolul Târgovişte 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2010
CS Tunari - CS FC Callatis Mangalia (CT) 1 - 1 Tunari Tunari 2010-2011 Liga a 3-a 12 Nov 2010
FC ASTRA Ploieşti - CS Mioveni 4 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 14 Nov 2010
CS Minerul Jilt Mătăsari (GJ) - CSM Slatina 0 - 0 Minerul Mătăsari 2010-2011 Liga a 3-a 19 Nov 2010
FC Snagov - AS FC Botoşani (BT) 4 - 1 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2010-2011 Liga a 2-a 16 Mar 2011
CS Argeşul Mihaileşti (GR) - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 5 Argeşul Mihăileşti 2010-2011 Liga a 3-a 12 Mar 2011
AFC Săgeata Năvodari (CT) - FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) 1 - 0 Năvodari Năvodari 2010-2011 Liga a 2-a 26 Mar 2011
SC FC Otelul Galaţi (GL) - ASC Bacău 0 - 0 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2010-2011 Liga a 3-a 1 Apr 2011
SC CS FC Piatra Olt SA - CSM Slatina 0 - 0 Rapid Piatra Olt 2010-2011 Liga a 3-a 8 Apr 2011
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti 4 - 2 Ghencea-sintetic Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 10 Apr 2011
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti SA 2 - 3 Voinţa Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 8 May 2011
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti SA 1 - 0 Voinţa Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 8 May 2011
FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) - AS FC Botoşani (BT) 1 - 1 Gloria Buzău 2010-2011 Liga a 2-a 14 May 2011
CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) - FC Delta Tulcea (TL) 0 - 2 Farul Constanţa 2010-2011 Liga a 2-a 21 May 2011
CS Municipal Studentesc Iaşi (IS) - LSS Vointa Sibiu (SB) 2 - 0 Emil Alexandrescu Iaşi 2010-2011 Liga a 2-a 28 May 2011
CSO Plopeni (PH) - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 1 Gheorghe Silaev Plopeni 2010-2011 Liga a 3-a 3 Jun 2011
FC Zagon (CV) - CS Prahova Tomşani 2010 (PH) 4 - 5 Carpati (Corona) Braşov 2010-2011 Baraj liga a 3-a 15 Jun 2011
SC FC Otelul SA Galaţi - Academia Gică Popescu 3 - 1 Baza Sportiva Buftea (Iarba) Buftea 2010-2011 Juniori U15 5 Jul 2011
ACS Victoria Brăneşti - FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) 2 - 3 Cătălin Hâldan Brăneşti 2011-2012 Cupa Romaniei 23 Aug 2011
CS ALRO Slatina (OT) - SC FC Timişoara SA (TM) 2 - 3 Metalurgistul Slatina 2011-2012 Liga a 2-a 27 Aug 2011
SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - 0 Nefele Sports (Radet - Termo) Bucureşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 11 Sep 2011
CS FC Callatis Mangalia (CT) - FC Municipal Bacău 1 - 3 Central Mangalia 2011-2012 Liga a 2-a 24 Sep 2011
SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 7 - 0 Piți Varga Bucureşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 2 Oct 2011
AFC Astra 2 - FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) 4 - 0 Marin Anastasovici Giurgiu 2011-2012 Liga a 2-a 1 Oct 2011
SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 4 - 2 Piți Varga Bucureşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 2 Oct 2011
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - FC Cisnădie (SB) 0 - 2 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2011-2012 Liga a 3-a 7 Oct 2011
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti SA 0 - 2 Nefele Sports (Radet - Termo) Bucureşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 15 Oct 2011
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti SA 1 - 3 Nefele Sports (Radet - Termo) Bucureşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 15 Oct 2011
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) 1 - 1 Municipal Brăila 2011-2012 Liga a 2-a 15 Oct 2011
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA - FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş 1 - 0 Dorobanţul Ploieşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 19 Oct 2011
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA - FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş 4 - 1 Dorobanţul Ploieşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 19 Oct 2011
FC Snagov - ACS Victoria Brăneşti 3 - 0 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2011-2012 Liga a 2-a 22 Oct 2011
CSM Focşani 2007 - Sport Club Bacau (BC) 0 - 0 Milcov Sud Focşani 2011-2012 Liga a 3-a 28 Oct 2011
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - AFC Astra 2 2 - 0 Orasenesc Ovidiu 2011-2012 Liga a 2-a 5 Nov 2011
FC Delta Tulcea (TL) - FC Snagov 1 - 4 Delta Tulcea 2011-2012 Liga a 2-a 26 Nov 2011
ACS Berceni (IF) - SCS FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA (CJ) 0 - 2 Comunal Berceni 2012-2013 Cupa Romaniei 26 Sep 2012
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - CS Municipal Studentesc Iaşi (IS) 1 - 0 Farul Constanţa 2012-2013 Liga I 24 Sep 2012
FC Delta Tulcea (TL) - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 1 Delta Tulcea 2012-2013 Liga a 2-a 7 Oct 2012
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov (BV) - SC FC Unirea 2006 SA (AB) 2 - 0 Carpati (Corona) Braşov 2012-2013 Liga a 2-a 13 Oct 2012
CS Mioveni - FC Damila Măciuca (VL) 4 - 1 Orasenesc Mioveni 2012-2013 Liga a 2-a 20 Oct 2012
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - ACS Poli Timişoara (TM) 0 - 2 1 Mai (Municipal) Ramnicu Valcea 2012-2013 Liga a 2-a 24 Oct 2012
CS Concordia Chiajna (IF) - SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) 0 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2012-2013 Liga I 27 Oct 2012
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş (SB) - CS Municipal Studentesc Iaşi (IS) 0 - 1 Gaz Metan Mediaş 2012-2013 Liga I 9 Nov 2012
CS Otopeni (IF) - AS FC Botoşani (BT) 2 - 2 Otopeni Otopeni 2012-2013 Liga a 2-a 18 Nov 2012
FC Petrolul Ploiesti (PH) - CS Concordia Chiajna (IF) 2 - 1 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2012-2013 Cupa Romaniei 27 Nov 2012
CS Turnu Severin (MH) - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) 2 - 1 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2012-2013 Liga I 10 Dec 2012
SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) 0 - 1 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2012-2013 Liga I 23 Feb 2013
SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) - SC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) 0 - 1 Valentin Stanescu Bucureşti 2012-2013 Liga I 3 Mar 2013
CS Municipal Studentesc Iaşi (IS) - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA (CJ) 1 - 1 Emil Alexandrescu Iaşi 2012-2013 Liga I 9 Mar 2013
CS Turnu Severin (MH) - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş (SB) 2 - 0 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2012-2013 Liga I 15 Mar 2013
CSM Râmnicu Sărat (BZ) - ACS FC Viitorul Axintele (IL) 0 - 1 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2012-2013 Liga a 3-a 22 Mar 2013
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) - FC Petrolul Ploiesti (PH) 1 - 3 Tudor Vladimirescu Târgu Jiu 2012-2013 Liga I 6 Apr 2013
SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) - CS Concordia Chiajna (IF) 3 - 0 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2012-2013 Liga I 13 Apr 2013
SCS FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA (CJ) - CS FC ASTRA (PH) 0 - 0 CFR Dr. Constantin Rădulescu Cluj-Napoca 2012-2013 Cupa Romaniei 16 Apr 2013
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) 1 - 2 Farul Constanţa 2012-2013 Liga I 20 Apr 2013
AFC Fortuna Brazi (PH) - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 0 - 0 Astra Ploieşti 2012-2013 Liga a 3-a 26 Apr 2013
SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) - SC Sporting Club SA (VS) 0 - 2 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2012-2013 Liga I 11 May 2013
FC Petrolul Ploiesti (PH) - CS FC ASTRA (PH) 1 - 1 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2012-2013 Liga I 18 May 2013
ACS Foresta Suceava - AFC Săgeata Năvodari (CT) 0 - 2 Areni Suceava 2012-2013 Liga a 2-a 25 May 2013
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA (CJ) - SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) 3 - 1 Gruia Cluj-Napoca 2012-2013 Liga I 29 May 2013
SC FC Viitorul SA (CT) - AFC Astra 0 - 4 Concordia Chiajna 2013-2014 Liga I 21 Jul 2013
ASC Botosani (BT) - AFC Săgeata Năvodari (CT) 1 - 1 Municipal Botoşani 2013-2014 Liga I 3 Aug 2013
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CS Concordia Chiajna (IF) 4 - 0 Steaua Bucureşti 2013-2014 Liga I 14 Feb 2014
SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) - CS Concordia Chiajna (IF) 0 - 3 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Liga I 19 Aug 2013
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) 0 - 1 Nita Pintea Voluntari 2013-2014 Cupa Romaniei 10 Sep 2013
SC FC OTELUL SA (GL) - AFC Astra 0 - 4 Oţelul Galaţi 2013-2014 Liga I 15 Sep 2013
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - FC UTA SA (AR) 2 - 0 1 Mai (Municipal) Ramnicu Valcea 2013-2014 Liga a 2-a 21 Sep 2013
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - SCS FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA (CJ) 3 - 0 Tineretului Braşov 2013-2014 Cupa Romaniei 25 Sep 2013
FC Petrolul SA (PH) - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA (CJ) 3 - 2 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2013-2014 Liga I 30 Sep 2013
SC Sporting Club SA (VS) - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 1 Municipal Vaslui 2013-2014 Liga I 5 Oct 2013
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - FCM Dunarea Galaţi (GL) 2 - 1 Municipal Brăila 2013-2014 Liga a 2-a 19 Oct 2013
SC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) - CS Concordia Chiajna (IF) 2 - 1 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2013-2014 Liga I 28 Oct 2013
AFC Astra - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş (SB) 3 - 1 Marin Anastasovici Giurgiu 2013-2014 Liga I 3 Nov 2013
SC Sporting Club SA (VS) - FC Petrolul SA (PH) 1 - 1 Municipal Vaslui 2013-2014 Liga I 8 Nov 2013
CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) - AS FC ASA Targu Mures 2013 (MS) 0 - 0 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2013-2014 Liga a 2-a 27 Nov 2013
ACS Poli Timişoara (TM) - AFC Astra 1 - 2 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2013-2014 Liga I 29 Nov 2013
FC Petrolul SA (PH) - SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) 2 - 0 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2013-2014 Liga I 15 Dec 2013
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA (CJ) - SC Sporting Club SA (VS) 0 - 0 Gruia Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Liga I 23 Feb 2014
SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) - AFC Astra 1 - 0 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Liga I 28 Feb 2014
ASC Botosani (BT) - ACS Poli Timişoara (TM) 1 - 0 Municipal Botoşani 2013-2014 Liga I 8 Mar 2014
SC FC OTELUL SA (GL) - SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) 0 - 1 Oţelul Galaţi 2013-2014 Liga I 17 Mar 2014
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA (CJ) - SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) 1 - 2 CFR Dr. Constantin Rădulescu Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Liga I 24 Mar 2014
CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) - FCM Dunarea Galaţi (GL) 0 - 2 Farul Constanţa 2013-2014 Liga a 2-a 9 Apr 2014
FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) - CS Municipal Studentesc Iaşi (IS) 0 - 1 Gloria Buzău 2013-2014 Liga a 2-a 12 Apr 2014
SC FC Viitorul SA (CT) - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 3 Concordia Chiajna 2013-2014 Liga I 21 Apr 2014
CS Concordia Chiajna (IF) - SC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) 1 - 3 Concordia Chiajna 2013-2014 Liga I 27 Apr 2014
SC FC Viitorul SA (CT) - SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) 1 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2013-2014 Liga I 21 May 2014
ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa (BN) - CS U Craiova SA (DJ) 1 - 3 Gloria Bistriţa 2013-2014 Play-off Liga a 2-a 24 May 2014
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) 1 - 1 1 Mai (Municipal) Ramnicu Valcea 2013-2014 Play-off Liga a 2-a 28 May 2014
CS FC Clinceni (IF) - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 3 - 1 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2013-2014 Play-off Liga a 2-a 31 May 2014
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AFC Astra 0 - 0 National Arena Bucureşti 2014-2015 Super Cupa Romaniei 11 Jul 2014
AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş - CS Municipal Studentesc Iaşi (IS) 0 - 2 TRANSIL Târgu Mureş 2014-2015 Cupa Ligii 16 Jul 2014
SC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) - SC FC OTELUL SA (GL) 4 - 0 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2014-2015 Liga I 28 Jul 2014
AFC Astra - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) 5 - 0 Marin Anastasovici Giurgiu 2014-2015 Liga I 3 Aug 2014
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) - SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) 0 - 1 Tudor Vladimirescu Târgu Jiu 2014-2015 Liga I 9 Aug 2014
CS U Craiova (DJ) - FC Petrolul SA (PH) 0 - 2 Ion Oblemenco Craiova 2014-2015 Liga I 24 Aug 2014
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş (SB) - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) 0 - 2 Gaz Metan Mediaş 2014-2015 Liga I 29 Aug 2014
SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) 2 - 0 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Liga I 4 Oct 2014
SC FC Viitorul SA (CT) - SC FC OTELUL SA (GL) 3 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2014-2015 Liga I 18 Oct 2014
SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) - CS Municipal Studentesc Iaşi (IS) 0 - 1 Valentin Stanescu Bucureşti 2014-2015 Liga I 4 Nov 2014
AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş (SB) 2 - 0 TRANSIL Târgu Mureş 2014-2015 Liga I 7 Nov 2014
AS FC ASA Targu Mures 2013 (MS) - FC Petrolul SA (PH) 0 - 1 TRANSIL Târgu Mureş 2014-2015 Cupa Romaniei 4 Dec 2014
SC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) - FC Petrolul SA (PH) 0 - 0 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2014-2015 Liga I 30 Nov 2014
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA (CJ) - CS U Craiova (DJ) 0 - 0 CFR Dr. Constantin Rădulescu Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Liga I 7 Dec 2014
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AFC Astra 0 - 0 Steaua Bucureşti 2014-2015 Cupa Ligii 18 Feb 2015
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) - CS U Craiova (DJ) 0 - 1 Municipal Târgu Jiu 2014-2015 Liga I 23 Feb 2015
ASC Botosani (BT) - FC Petrolul SA (PH) 0 - 1 Municipal Botoşani 2014-2015 Liga I 27 Feb 2015
AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş - SC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) 2 - 1 TRANSIL Târgu Mureş 2014-2015 Liga I 6 Mar 2015
CS Municipal Studentesc Iaşi (IS) - AFC Astra 1 - 0 Emil Alexandrescu Iaşi 2014-2015 Liga I 15 Mar 2015
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA (CJ) - FC Petrolul SA (PH) 0 - 1 CFR Dr. Constantin Rădulescu Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Liga I 22 Mar 2015
SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) - SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) 1 - 0 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Liga I 4 Apr 2015
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) - AFC Astra 1 - 1 Municipal Târgu Jiu 2014-2015 Liga I 9 Apr 2015
FC Petrolul SA (PH) - SC FC Viitorul SA (CT) 1 - 2 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2014-2015 Liga I 13 Apr 2015
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA (CJ) - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş 2 - 2 CFR Dr. Constantin Rădulescu Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Liga I 17 Apr 2015
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş 0 - 1 Steaua Bucureşti 2014-2015 Liga I 29 Apr 2015
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA (CJ) 2 - 2 Tineretului Braşov 2014-2015 Liga I 2 May 2015
SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) - SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) 0 - 1 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2014-2015 Liga I 11 May 2015
CS Concordia Chiajna (IF) - SC FC Viitorul SA (CT) 2 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2014-2015 Liga I 17 May 2015
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) 3 - 0 National Arena Bucureşti 2014-2015 Cupa Ligii 20 May 2015
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA (CJ) 2 - 2 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2015-2016 Liga I 11 Jul 2015
CS U Craiova SA (DJ) - AFC Astra 1 - 2 Extensiv Craiova 2015-2016 Liga I 26 Jul 2015
FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) - ACS Poli Timişoara (TM) 2 - 1 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga I 3 Aug 2015
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş 1 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2015-2016 Liga I 9 Aug 2015
AFC Astra - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - 0 Marin Anastasovici Giurgiu 2015-2016 Liga I 12 Aug 2015
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş 2 - 0 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2015-2016 Liga I 18 Sep 2015
ACS Poli Timişoara (TM) - CSM Poli Iaşi 2 - 2 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga I 25 Sep 2015
SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti - SCS FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA (CJ) 0 - 0 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2015-2016 Cupa Ligii 14 Oct 2015
CS Concordia Chiajna (IF) - AFC Astra 0 - 2 Concordia Chiajna 2015-2016 Liga I 18 Oct 2015
ACS Poli Timişoara (TM) - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA (CJ) 1 - 2 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga I 23 Oct 2015
SC FC Voluntari SA - FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) 1 - 3 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga I 30 Nov 2015
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA (CJ) - CS Concordia Chiajna (IF) 0 - 0 CFR Dr. Constantin Rădulescu Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga I 4 Dec 2015
CS U Craiova SA (DJ) - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 2 Extensiv Craiova 2015-2016 Liga I 13 Dec 2015
ACS Poli Timişoara (TM) - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 2 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga I 14 Feb 2016
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS U Craiova SA (DJ) 1 - 1 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2015-2016 Liga I 22 Feb 2016
CS Concordia Chiajna (IF) - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 2 Concordia Chiajna 2015-2016 Liga I 28 Feb 2016
AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA (CJ) 0 - 0 TRANSIL Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Cupa Romaniei 2 Mar 2016
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 1 - 1 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2015-2016 Play-Off Liga I 12 Mar 2016
AFC Astra - AS FC ASA Targu Mures 2013 (MS) 1 - 0 Marin Anastasovici Giurgiu 2015-2016 Play-Off Liga I 18 Mar 2016
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 2 Central Ovidiu 2015-2016 Play-Off Liga I 18 Apr 2016
FC Petrolul Ploiesti (PH) - AS FC Botoşani (BT) 0 - 4 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2015-2016 Play-Out Liga I 22 Apr 2016
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA (CJ) - ACS Poli Timişoara (TM) 5 - 1 CFR Dr. Constantin Rădulescu Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Play-Out Liga I 30 Apr 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA - CSM Poli Iaşi 1 - 2 Anghel Iordanescu Voluntari 2015-2016 Play-Out Liga I 9 May 2016
AS FC Botoşani (BT) - CS U Craiova SA (DJ) 2 - 1 Municipal Botoşani 2015-2016 Play-Out Liga I 16 May 2016
FC Petrolul Ploiesti (PH) - CS Concordia Chiajna (IF) 0 - 1 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2015-2016 Play-Out Liga I 24 May 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 0 - 1 Anghel Iordanescu Voluntari 2016-2017 Liga I 22 Jul 2016
CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu - AFC Astra 0 - 0 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2016-2017 Liga I 31 Jul 2016
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş (SB) - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 2 - 1 Gaz Metan Mediaş 2016-2017 Liga I 7 Aug 2016
CS U Craiova (DJ) - CSM Poli Iaşi 2 - 0 Extensiv Craiova 2016-2017 Liga I 15 Aug 2016
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş (SB) - AS FC Botoşani (BT) 0 - 0 Gaz Metan Mediaş 2016-2017 Liga I 22 Aug 2016
AFC Astra - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 1 Marin Anastasovici Giurgiu 2016-2017 Liga I 28 Aug 2016
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - CS Concordia Chiajna (IF) 2 - 1 Ovidiu Ovidiu 2016-2017 Liga I 12 Sep 2016
FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) - CSM Poli Iaşi 3 - 1 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga I 17 Sep 2016
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CS U Craiova (DJ) 2 - 1 National Arena Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga I 2 Oct 2016
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - 1 Central Ovidiu 2016-2017 Liga I 31 Oct 2016
FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA (CJ) 0 - 2 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga I 21 Nov 2016
ACS Poli Timişoara (TM) - AFC Astra 2 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga I 27 Nov 2016
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - CS U Craiova (DJ) 2 - 0 Central Ovidiu 2016-2017 Liga I 3 Dec 2016
FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş 1 - 0 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga I 10 Dec 2016
CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu - CSM Poli Iaşi 1 - 1 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2016-2017 Liga I 3 Feb 2017
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - 2 National Arena Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga I 12 Feb 2017
AFC Astra - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 1 - 0 Marin Anastasovici Giurgiu 2016-2017 Liga I 19 Feb 2017
CS U Craiova (DJ) - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş (SB) 1 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin Piteşti 2016-2017 Liga I 5 Mar 2017
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA (CJ) 2 - 0 National Arena Bucureşti 2016-2017 Play-Off Liga I 12 Mar 2017
CS Concordia Chiajna (IF) - CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu 0 - 1 Concordia Chiajna 2016-2017 Play-Out Liga I 31 Mar 2017
AFC Astra Giurgiu - FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) 1 - 2 Marin Anastasovici Giurgiu 2016-2017 Play-Off Liga I 10 Apr 2017
CS Concordia Chiajna (IF) - FC Voluntari 0 - 2 Concordia Chiajna 2016-2017 Play-Out Liga I 21 Apr 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA - AFC Astra 6 - 4 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2016-2017 Cupa Romaniei 27 May 2017
AFC Botoşani - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA (CJ) 1 - 1 Municipal Botoşani 2017-2018 Liga I 17 Jul 2017
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş (SB) - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA (CJ) 0 - 3 Gaz Metan Mediaş 2017-2018 Liga I 29 Jul 2017
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 0 - 1 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2017-2018 Liga I 9 Aug 2017
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA (CJ) 0 - 2 Tineretului Braşov 2017-2018 Liga I 14 Aug 2017


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
FC Petrolul SA (PH) - SC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) 2 - 2 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2013-2014 Liga I 30 Mar 2014
SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 1 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2015-2016 Play-Off Liga I 6 Mar 2016


Calendar