Nume:Avram Robert


Din: Piteşti, judetul Argeş


NumeAvram
PrenumeRobert
LotulLiga 2(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 6 - 2 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 8 Oct 2009
CS GAZ METAN CFR Craiova - CSS Slatina 1 - 7 Comunal Pieleşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 11 Oct 2009
SC FC Argeş SA - FC NICOLAE DOBRIN 3 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 18 Oct 2009
SC FC U Craiova SA - LPS Slatina 1 - 0 Tineretului Craiova 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 25 Oct 2009
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSS Craiova 7 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 1 Nov 2009
FC Alice&Tunes Pitesti - CFF Clujana Cluj 1 - 5 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2009-2010 Liga I Feminin 7 Nov 2009
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - ACS ENERGIA Rovinari 1 - 0 Tineretului Craiova 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 21 Mar 2010
CS INTERCREDO Pitesti - CS METALUL Vlahita 0 - 3 Central Albota 2009-2010 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 19 Mar 2010
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - CSS Slatina 1 - 3 Municipal Drăgăşani 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 25 Mar 2010
LPS Piteşti - FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş 4 - 0 Aripi Piteşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 11 Apr 2010
LPS Slatina - CS GAZ METAN CFR Craiova 0 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 5 May 2010
FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş - CS DACIA Mioveni 6 - 1 Tăblierul Piteşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 12 May 2010
CS GAZ METAN CFR Craiova - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 0 CFR Craiova 2009-2010 Juniori U15 12 Jun 2010
CS Sporting Piteşti - LPS Piteşti 2 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2010
FC Nicolae Dobrin - AFC Municipal Targu Mures (MS) 2 - 6 Comunal Valea Ursului 2010-2011 Liga I Feminin 21 Nov 2010
FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş - SC FC Argeş SA 0 - 3 Municipal Curtea de Argeş 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 27 Mar 2011
CS Buftea (IF) - CS Partizanul Merei 4 - 3 Orăşenesc Buftea 2010-2011 Liga 3 8 Apr 2011
CSS Sfantu Gheorghe - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 1 - 2 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 10 Apr 2011
CSM Moreni - FC ASTRA Ploieşti 2 - 1 Flacăra Moreni 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 14 Apr 2011
FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş - LPS Piteşti 2 - 2 Municipal Curtea de Argeş 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 17 Apr 2011
SC FC Braşov SA - AFCM Târgu Mureş 3 - 0 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2011
AS FC Nicolae Dobrin - FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş 3 - 2 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 1 May 2011
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti 2 (B) - ABC Stoicescu (BZ) 4 - 1 Romprim Bucureşti 2010-2011 Liga 3 3 May 2011
LPS Piteşti - CS Mioveni 2 - 1 Aripi Piteşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 15 May 2011
AFC Conpet Ploieşti - CS Victoria Chirnogi (CL) 0 - 0 Conpet Strejnicu 2010-2011 Liga 3 13 May 2011
CS Tunari - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 4 Tunari Tunari 2010-2011 Liga 3 21 May 2011
FC Alice&Tunes Pitesti - FC Sporting Craiova 1 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2010-2011 Liga I Feminin 29 May 2011
FC Alice&Tunes Pitesti - CFF Clujana Cluj 3 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2010-2011 Liga I Feminin 5 Jun 2011
CS Electrosid Titu - CS PETROLUL Videle 2 - 0 Orăşenesc Titu 2010-2011 Liga 3 3 Jun 2011
SC FC Braşov SA - LPS Slatina 2 - 0 Conţeşti Conţeşti 2010-2011 Juniori U15 10 Jun 2011
Academia Gică Popescu - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 3 - 1 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2010-2011 Juniori U13 17 Jun 2011
CS SPARTA Mediaş - CS Forex Brasov 1 - 2 Sparta Mediaş 2010-2011 Campionatul U19 Județean 16 Jun 2011
CS Forex Brasov - CS SPARTA Mediaş 5 - 1 Forex Braşov 2010-2011 Campionatul U19 Județean 19 Jun 2011
CS Xela Baia Mare - SC FC Timişoara SA 2 - 8 Unirea Tărlungeni 2010-2011 Juniori U13 28 Jun 2011
CS Strehaia - CS Isalnita 2 - 6 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2010-2011 Campionatul U19 Județean 10 Jul 2011
CS Gloria Corneşti - Comprest GIM 4 - 1 Gloria Corneşti 2011-2012 Cupa României 20 Jul 2011
CS Argeşul Mihăileşti - CS ATLETIC FIENI (DB) 0 - 1 Argeşul Mihăileşti 2011-2012 Liga 3 26 Aug 2011
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 1 - 4 Matizol Ploieşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 4 Sep 2011
FC Alice&Tunes Pitesti - SN Constanta 9 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2011-2012 Liga I Feminin 11 Sep 2011
CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - SC FC Sportul Studentesc Bucureşti SA 5 - 0 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2011-2012 Liga 3 9 Sep 2011
CS Scoala de Fotbal Gica Popescu - CS MINERUL Motru 2008 1 - 5 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 18 Sep 2011
FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş - CS Sporting Piteşti 3 - 8 Municipal Curtea de Argeş 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 25 Sep 2011
SC FCM Targoviste SA - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 1 - 0 Alpan Şotânga 2011-2012 Liga 3 30 Sep 2011
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - CSS Craiova 0 - 2 Municipal Drăgăşani 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 9 Oct 2011
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CS Prometeu Craiova (DJ) 0 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2011-2012 Liga 3 21 Oct 2011
SC FC Argeş SA - CS Sporting Piteşti 0 - 2 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 23 Oct 2011
AFC Comprest GIM (B) - CS Eolica Baia 1 - 1 Rocar Bucureşti 2011-2012 Liga 3 28 Oct 2011
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 17 - 0 Complex Ion Oblemenco - teren Petre Deselnicu Craiova 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 30 Oct 2011
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - FCM Targu Mures 2 (MS) 1 - 1 Unirea Tărlungeni 2011-2012 Liga 3 11 Nov 2011
CS Scoala de Fotbal Gica Popescu - ACS ENERGIA Rovinari 0 - 1 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 13 Nov 2011
ACS Berceni (IF) - ACS FC Viitorul Axintele (IL) 2 - 1 Comunal Berceni 2011-2012 Liga 3 25 Nov 2011
FC Alice&Tunes Pitesti - Asociația Fotbal Club Fair-Play 2 - 3 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2011-2012 Liga I Feminin 6 May 2012
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Şcoala de Fotbal Gică Popescu 0 - 4 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2011-2012 Juniori U13 22 May 2012
CSS Târgovişte - FC Benţa Brasov 5 - 0 Parc Caracal 2011-2012 Juniori U13 23 May 2012
CS GAZ METAN Severin - CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu 0 - 2 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2011-2012 Juniori U15 5 Jun 2012
SC FC Ceahlaul SA Piatra Neamţ - CS Şcoala de Fotbal Gică Popescu 1 - 3 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2011-2012 Juniori U13 10 Jun 2012
CS Metalul Frasinet (TR) - AFCM Alexandria 2 - 5 Comunal Frăsinet Frăsinet 2012-2013 Cupa României 18 Jul 2012
CS Inter Clinceni (IF) - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 0 - 4 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2012-2013 Cupa României 1 Aug 2012
ACS Jiul Rovinari (GJ) - CS Minerul Jilt Mătăsari (GJ) 1 - 0 Tineretului Rovinari 2012-2013 Liga 3 31 Aug 2012
CS Concordia Chiajna - FC Unirea 04 Slobozia 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 9 Sep 2012
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CS Eolica Baia 1 - 0 Juventus Bucureşti 2012-2013 Liga 3 14 Sep 2012
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Scoala de Fotbal Gica Popescu 1 - 2 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 23 Sep 2012
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS A.S.R.A. Apa Craiova (DJ) 1 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2012-2013 Liga 3 5 Oct 2012
LPS Târgu Jiu - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 1 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 6 Oct 2012
SC FC Petrolul SA Ploieşti - ASC Corona 2010 Brasov 10 - 1 Conpet Strejnicu 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2012
SC FC Petrolul SA Ploieşti - SC Bacau 2 - 2 Conpet Strejnicu 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 28 Oct 2012
FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 0 Gloria Buzău 2012-2013 Liga 3 2 Nov 2012
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - FCM Dunarea Galaţi 2 - 2 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 17 Nov 2012
FC Damila Maciuca SA - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 2 - 3 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2012
CS A.S.R.A. Apa Craiova (DJ) - ACS Jiul Rovinari (GJ) 0 - 2 Extensiv Craiova 2012-2013 Liga 3 24 Nov 2012
AS Aluminiu Alro Sectia Fotbal- Alro Slatina - CS Scoala de Fotbal Gica Popescu 1 - 3 1 Mai - Teren III Slatina 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 10 Mar 2013
CS Vişina Nouă (OT) - ACS Progresul Cernica (IF) 2 - 0 Sportul Vişina 2012-2013 Liga 3 9 Mar 2013
CS Tunari - CS Baloteşti 1 - 4 Tunari Tunari 2012-2013 Liga 3 22 Mar 2013
CS Minerul Motru (GJ) - SCM 2012 Resita (CS) 3 - 1 Minerul Motru 2012-2013 Liga 3 5 Apr 2013
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Concordia Chiajna 4 - 1 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2013
FC Unirea Campina (PH) - ACS Civitas Fagaras (BV) 3 - 0 Rafinăria Steaua Română Câmpina 2012-2013 Liga 3 27 Apr 2013
ACS Jiul Rovinari (GJ) - CS A.S.R.A. Apa Craiova (DJ) 2 - 1 Tineretului Rovinari 2012-2013 Liga 3 30 May 2013
FC Universitatea Cluj Napoca - CS Casa Bogdan Craiova 1 - 3 Unirea Tărlungeni 2012-2013 Juniori U13 2 Jun 2013
SC FC Braşov SA - CS Casa Bogdan Craiova 1 - 5 Unirea Tărlungeni 2012-2013 Juniori U15 6 Jun 2013
AS Inter Markus Slatina (OT) - CS Vişina Nouă (OT) 2 - 1 Comunal Coteana 2013-2014 Cupa României 17 Jul 2013
CS Baloteşti - FC Dinamo 1948 SA Bucuresti 2 (B) 2 - 1 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2013-2014 Cupa României 13 Aug 2013
FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) - CS Vişina Nouă (OT) 4 - 3 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2013-2014 Liga 3 30 Aug 2013
FC U Craiova - LPS Sebeş 0 - 7 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 8 Sep 2013
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 4 - 1 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2013
CS FOREX Braşov - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - 4 Forex Braşov 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 22 Sep 2013
CS FC Balş 2007 (OT) - CS Tunari 1 - 0 Parc Balş 2013-2014 Liga 3 21 Sep 2013
ACS Callatis 2012 Mangalia (CT) - ACS FC Viitorul Axintele (IL) 0 - 1 Callatis Mangalia 2013-2014 Liga 3 4 Oct 2013
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - LPS Sebeş 0 - 0 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 6 Oct 2013
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 2 - 5 Sparta Mediaş 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2013
Şcoala de Fotbal Gică Popescu - LPS Târgu Jiu 6 - 2 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 20 Oct 2013
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - CS FC Balş 2007 (OT) 2 - 2 Voinţa Domneşti 2013-2014 Liga 3 18 Oct 2013
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 2 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 27 Oct 2013
FC Brasov - LPS Focşani 6 - 1 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 10 Nov 2013
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Gloria Popesti Leordeni (IF) 4 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu Voluntari 2013-2014 Liga 3 8 Nov 2013
SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 0 - 1 Astra Ploieşti 2013-2014 Liga 2 30 Nov 2013
FC Brasov - FC Astra 3 - 0 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 9 Mar 2014
CS Vişina Nouă (OT) - CS Tunari 1 - 0 Sportul Vişina 2013-2014 Liga 3 8 Mar 2014
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS FC Olt Slatina 1 - 1 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 16 Mar 2014
CS Inter Clinceni (IF) - CS Vişina Nouă (OT) 2 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2013-2014 Liga 3 14 Mar 2014
FC Brasov - SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA 3 - 3 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 27 Mar 2014
LPS Slatina - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 3 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2014
CS Inter Clinceni (IF) - CS FC Balş 2007 (OT) 2 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2013-2014 Liga 3 4 Apr 2014
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 2 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2013-2014 Liga 3 11 Apr 2014
FC Petrolul Ploiești (PH) - Academia de Fotbal Gheorghe Hagi 0 - 1 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2013-2014 Juniori U13 26 May 2014
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - Academia de Fotbal Gheorghe Hagi 1 - 2 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2013-2014 Juniori U13 28 May 2014
CSM Flacăra Moreni - AFC Filipeștii de Pădure (PH) 2 - 0 Flacăra Moreni 2013-2014 Campionatul U19 Județean 11 Jun 2014
ACS Miercurea Nirajului (MS) - CSM Paşcani 1 - 3 Unirea Tărlungeni 2013-2014 Campionatul U19 Județean 20 Jun 2014
AS Ecologistul Botoșani (BT) - CSM Paşcani 0 - 4 Celuloza Zărneşti 2013-2014 Campionatul U19 Județean 23 Jun 2014
ACS Flacăra Horezu - ACS Vitorul Municipal Craiova (DJ) 2 - 0 Treapt Horezu 2014-2015 Cupa României 16 Jul 2014
ACSO Filiaşi - CS Naţional Sebiş 1 - 2 Comunal Braloştiţa 2014-2015 Liga 3 30 Aug 2014
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea 5 - 0 Juventus Bucureşti 2014-2015 Liga 3 6 Sep 2014
ACS FC Olt Slatina - CS Scoala de Fotbal Gica Popescu 8 - 0 Rapid Piatra Olt 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 14 Sep 2014
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) 1 - 2 Regie Bucureşti 2014-2015 Liga 3 13 Sep 2014
CS Vişina Nouă (OT) - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 2 Sportul Vişina 2014-2015 Liga 3 20 Sep 2014
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 3 - 0 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 28 Sep 2014
CS Mioveni - ACS Academica Argeș 7 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 19 Oct 2014
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 1 - 2 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2014-2015 Liga 3 18 Oct 2014
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - SC CS U Craiova SA 0 - 1 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2014
ACS FC Olt Slatina - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 0 - 3 Rapid Piatra Olt 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 26 Oct 2014
ACS FC Viitorul Axintele (IL) - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 3 Comunal Axintele 2014-2015 Liga 3 1 Nov 2014
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 2 - 1 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2014-2015 Liga 3 15 Nov 2014
CN Dinicu Golescu - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 3 - 2 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 17 Nov 2014
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CS Tunari 0 - 2 Juventus Bucureşti 2014-2015 Liga 3 22 Nov 2014
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSS Slatina 0 - 0 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 30 Nov 2014
SC FC Braşov SA - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 3 - 0 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 28 Feb 2015
ACS Gloria Popesti Leordeni (IF) - ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea 2 - 1 CNAF Buftea sintetic Buftea 2014-2015 Liga 3 6 Mar 2015
ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 1 - 6 Voinţa Sibiu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Mar 2015
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - LPS Slatina 4 - 0 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 11 Mar 2015
CS Tunari - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 1 Tunari Tunari 2014-2015 Liga 3 13 Mar 2015
ACS FC Olt Slatina - SC CS U Craiova SA 0 - 1 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 15 Mar 2015
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) 0 - 1 Tineretului Rovinari 2014-2015 Liga 3 20 Mar 2015
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 - 0 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Mar 2015
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CS Atletic Bradu 1 - 3 Aripi Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Mar 2015
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Bucovina Pojorata (SV) 1 - 2 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2014-2015 Liga 3 28 Mar 2015
ACS Ştiinţa Turceni - CS Naţional Sebiş 2 - 1 Orăşenesc Turceni 2014-2015 Liga 3 10 Apr 2015
CN Dinicu Golescu - CS Mioveni 0 - 3 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 19 Apr 2015
CSM Avântul Reghin - ACS FCM Baia Mare 0 - 2 Avântul Reghin 2014-2015 Liga 3 17 Apr 2015
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - LPS Târgu Jiu 3 - 0 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 26 Apr 2015
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - CS Afumaţi 2 - 1 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2014-2015 Liga 3 16 May 2015
CS FC Dinamo Bucuresti - CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare 2 - 0 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2014-2015 Campionatul U17 Județean 16 Jun 2015
CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 1 - 3 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2015-2016 Baraj Liga 3 27 Jun 2015
AS FC Milcov - ACS Flacăra Horezu 2 - 1 IPA Metalurgistul Slatina 2015-2016 Cupa României 15 Jul 2015
CS Afumaţi - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 6 - 3 Comunal Afumaţi 2015-2016 Cupa României 25 Aug 2015
CS Unirea Tarlungeni - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 6 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 29 Aug 2015
ACS Gloria Popesti Leordeni (IF) - CS Petrolistul Boldesti (PH) 2 - 0 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2015-2016 Liga 3 5 Sep 2015
ACS Unirea Brânceni - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 3 - 1 Comunal Brânceni 2015-2016 Cupa României 9 Sep 2015
CS Măgura Cisnădie - CSM Lugoj 0 - 2 Textila Cisnădie 2015-2016 Liga 3 11 Sep 2015
AS FC Aninoasa - CS Stefanesti 1 - 0 Comunal Aninoasa 2015-2016 Liga 3 16 Sep 2015
CS Baloteşti - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 1 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2015-2016 Liga 2 19 Sep 2015
CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) - CS FC Caransebes (CS) 0 - 2 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2015-2016 Liga 2 26 Sep 2015
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 4 - 1 Piţi Varga Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 4 Oct 2015
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) 6 - 1 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2015-2016 Liga 2 10 Oct 2015
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - LPS Banatul Timişoara 2 - 1 CFR Craiova 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 11 Oct 2015
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Olimpic (Energoutilaj) Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 17 Oct 2015
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - 0 Vega Ploieşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 31 Oct 2015
SC FC Rapid SA București - FC Otelul Galati (GL) 0 - 0 Valentin Stănescu Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga 2 7 Nov 2015
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 2 - 0 CFR Craiova 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 15 Nov 2015
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - ACS Sporting Turnu Măgurele 3 - 0 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2015-2016 Liga 3 21 Nov 2015
CS Măgura Cisnădie - CS Minerul Motru (GJ) 0 - 1 Textila Cisnădie 2015-2016 Liga 3 27 Nov 2015
CS Mioveni - CN Dinicu Golescu 5 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 6 Dec 2015
ACS Berceni (IF) - ACS Bucovina Pojorata (SV) 4 - 0 Comunal Berceni 2015-2016 Liga 2 5 Dec 2015
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 0 - 2 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 13 Mar 2016
CS Tunari - ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea 0 - 1 Tunari Tunari 2015-2016 Liga 3 12 Mar 2016
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 2 - 1 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2015-2016 Liga 2 19 Mar 2016
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 1 - 3 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 3 Apr 2016
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - CSM Lugoj 0 - 1 Arena CSO Cugir 2015-2016 Liga 3 9 Apr 2016
CS Atletic Bradu - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 3 - 3 Central Bradu Bradu 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 16 Apr 2016
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 3 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 24 Apr 2016
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CS FC Farul Constanţa 4 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 27 Apr 2016
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 1 - 2 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2015-2016 Liga 3 20 May 2016
CS Universitatea Craiova - AS FC Frontiera Drobeta 10 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2015-2016 Juniori U15 3 Jun 2016
CS Universitatea Craiova - CSS Slatina 6 - 4 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2015-2016 Juniori U15 5 Jun 2016
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - SC FC Braşov SA 6 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2015-2016 Cupa României U17 8 Jun 2016
Hermannstadt Sibiu - CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti 1 - 0 Municipal Sibiu 2016-2017 Baraj Liga 3 18 Jun 2016
CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) 0 - 1 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2016-2017 Liga 2 27 Aug 2016
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 7 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 31 Aug 2016
AFC Hermannstadt - CS FC Zalău 1 - 0 Municipal Sibiu 2016-2017 Liga 3 3 Sep 2016
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanța 5 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 4 Sep 2016
SCM Pitești (AG) - CN Dinicu Golescu 7 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 10 Sep 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 3 - 0 Juventus Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga 2 16 Sep 2016
ACS Performanţa Ighiu - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 2 2 - 0 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2016-2017 Liga 3 23 Sep 2016
CS FC Pitesti 2008 - CS Mioveni 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă Prundu (Arpechim) Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 24 Sep 2016
CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) - CS Baloteşti 0 - 1 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2016-2017 Liga 2 1 Oct 2016
FC Dinamo 1948 SA Bucuresti 2 (B) - CS Petrolistul Boldești 2 - 0 Romprim Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 14 Oct 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 0 - 2 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 23 Oct 2016
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CS FC Pitesti 2008 4 - 2 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 29 Oct 2016
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) 0 - 3 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Liga 2 27 Nov 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) 2 - 1 Juventus Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga 2 4 Mar 2017
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 1 - 1 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 1 Apr 2017
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - CSM Lugoj 3 - 1 Cetate Deva 2016-2017 Liga 3 7 Apr 2017
CS Baloteşti - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 0 - 2 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2016-2017 Liga 2 27 Apr 2017
CN Dinicu Golescu - SCM Pitești (AG) 1 - 4 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 3 May 2017
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) - CS Naţional Sebiş 1 - 1 Tineretului Rovinari 2016-2017 Liga 3 5 May 2017
AFC Unirea 1924 - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 1 - 0 Comunal Galtiu Sîntimbru 2016-2017 Liga 3 19 May 2017
ACS Şcoala de Fotbal PRO Mureşul Topliţa - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 0 - 3 CS Pro Mureşul Topliţa Topliţa 2017-2018 Baraj Liga 3 17 Jun 2017
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - ACS Petrolul 52 1 - 8 Coresi Bucureşti 2017-2018 Cupa României 9 Aug 2017
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 3 - 3 Minerul Motru 2017-2018 Liga 2 12 Aug 2017
FC Star Sport - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 0 - 1 Tăblierul Piteşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 19 Aug 2017
FC Star Sport - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 7 - 0 Tăblierul Piteşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 19 Aug 2017
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - CS Baloteşti 2 - 1 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2017-2018 Liga 2 23 Aug 2017
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 2 Aripi Piteşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 2 Sep 2017
CN Dinicu Golescu - CS Mioveni 1 - 2 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 6 Sep 2017
CS Afumaţi - AFC UTA Arad 2 - 0 Comunal Afumaţi 2017-2018 Liga 2 9 Sep 2017
ACS Performanţa Ighiu - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 3 - 3 Cetate Alba Iulia 2017-2018 Liga 3 16 Sep 2017
FC Star Sport - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 0 - 6 Tăblierul Piteşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 24 Sep 2017
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2 - 1 Municipal Brăila 2017-2018 Liga 2 30 Sep 2017
Fotbal Club Argeş - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 4 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 1 Oct 2017
CS Baloteşti - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş 2 - 6 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2017-2018 Liga 2 21 Oct 2017
Fotbal Club Argeş - CS Mioveni 3 - 2 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2017
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 5 - 1 Aripi Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 4 Nov 2017
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CS Luceafărul Oradea 2 - 0 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 2 12 Nov 2017
CS Sportul Snagov SA - ACS Foresta Suceava 2 - 0 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2017-2018 Liga 2 18 Nov 2017
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - Fotbal Club Argeş 4 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 2 Dec 2017
CS Afumaţi - CS Baloteşti 4 - 1 Comunal Afumaţi 2017-2018 Liga 2 25 Feb 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - FC Star Sport 4 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 18 Mar 2018
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 3 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 1 Apr 2018
ACS Foresta Suceava - AFC Hermannstadt 0 - 3 Areni Suceava 2017-2018 Liga 2 6 Apr 2018
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 0 - 5 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 25 Apr 2018
CS Luceafărul Oradea - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 2 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2017-2018 Liga 2 29 Apr 2018
CS U Craiova - CSS Slatina 11 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 5 May 2018
AFC Hermannstadt - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 0 Municipal Sibiu 2017-2018 Liga 2 16 May 2018
CSO Bragadiru - CF Abatorul Slobozia 4 - 2 Parc Bragadiru 2018-2019 Baraj Liga 3 23 Jun 2018
ASSCS Farul Constanţa - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 4 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2018-2019 Liga 2 18 Aug 2018
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 1 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 26 Aug 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - CN Dinicu Golescu 5 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 1 Sep 2018
ACS Energeticianul - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 0 - 3 Jiul Petroşani 2018-2019 Liga 2 8 Sep 2018
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 1 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Cupa României 26 Sep 2018
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CN Dinicu Golescu 0 - 6 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren 2) Albota 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 6 Oct 2018
CS Mioveni - Fotbal Club Argeş 0 - 1 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2018-2019 Liga 2 10 Oct 2018
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CN Dinicu Golescu Câmpulung Muscel 4 - 0 Aripi Piteşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 27 Oct 2018
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC FC Viitorul SA 3 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 31 Oct 2018
ASSCS Farul Constanţa - CS Sportul Snagov SA 1 - 2 Farul Constanţa 2018-2019 Liga 2 2 Mar 2019
ASMS ACS Sănătatea Darabani - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 1 - 1 Orăşenesc Darabani 2018-2019 Liga 3 9 Mar 2019
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria 0 - 0 Sparta Mediaş 2018-2019 Liga 3 15 Mar 2019
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 4 - 2 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2018-2019 Liga 2 24 Mar 2019
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - SC FC Viitorul SA 1 - 4 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 6 Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 13 Apr 2019
CS Sportul Snagov SA - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 3 - 2 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 20 Apr 2019
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 4 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 24 Apr 2019
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 4 - 1 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 4 May 2019
CS Baloteşti - ACS Energeticianul 1 - 4 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 15 May 2019
AFC Unirea Tăşnad - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 2 Unirea Tăşnad 2018-2019 Liga 3 18 May 2019
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 1 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2018-2019 Liga 2 25 May 2019
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 3 - 0 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2018-2019 Supercupa României U19 8 Jun 2019
ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja - ACSO Viitorul Pantelimon 2 - 0 Comunal Gheorghe Doja 2019-2020 Baraj Liga 3 15 Jun 2019


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CS Școala de Fotbal Gică Popescu Craiova(DJ) 4 - 2 Conpet Strejnicu 2013-2014 Juniori U11 18 May 2014
SC FC Petrolul Ploiești SA (PH) - ASC Corona 2010 Braşov 3 - 10 Conpet Strejnicu 2013-2014 Juniori U11 18 May 2014
SC FC Petrolul Ploiești SA (PH) - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - 1 Conpet Strejnicu 2013-2014 Juniori U11 19 May 2014
ASC Corona 2010 Braşov - CS Școala de Fotbal Gică Popescu Craiova(DJ) 4 - 0 Conpet Strejnicu 2013-2014 Juniori U11 19 May 2014
FC Interstar Sibiu - CS Navobi Alba Iulia 5 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 6 Dec 2014
FC Brasov - CS Inizio 3 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 6 Dec 2014
LPS CSS Suceava - AS Prosport 2009 Focsani 0 - 4 Sala Polivalentă Târgovişte 2015-2016 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 22 Dec 2015
Academia de Fotbal Gheorghe Hagi - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 5 - 4 Sala Polivalentă Târgovişte 2015-2016 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 22 Dec 2015


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
FC Argeş 3 - CS MUSCELUL Cîmpulung 0 - 0 Teren neutru Bucureşti 2009-2010 Cupa României 16 Jul 2009
CSS Slatina - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 2 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 27 Sep 2009
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - CS JIUL Petroşani 1 - 1 Tineretului Craiova 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 4 Oct 2009
FC OLTCHIM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 1 - 1 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 12 Nov 2009
CSS Slatina - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 3 - 4 1 Mai Slatina 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 15 Nov 2009
FC OLTCHIM Râmnicu Vâlcea - LPS Târgu Jiu 3 - 1 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 24 Nov 2009
FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş - FC NICOLAE DOBRIN 3 - 1 Tineretului - Ştrand Piteşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 29 Nov 2009
SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 1 Coresi Bucureşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 7 Mar 2010
FC OLTCHIM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS JIUL Petroşani 2 - 6 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 1 Apr 2010
CS Victoria Brăneşti - CS PETROL Moreni 3 - 0 Aversa Bucureşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2010
SC FC PROGRESUL Bucureşti SA - AFC UNIREA VALAHORUM Urziceni 3 - 0 Coresi Bucureşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 18 Apr 2010
CSS Slatina - FC OLTCHIM Râmnicu Vâlcea 6 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2010
SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti - ACS UNIREA VALAHORUM Urziceni 0 - 8 Frăţia (Vulcan) Bucureşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2010
FC DROBETA Turnu Severin - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 - 4 CFR Craiova 2009-2010 Juniori U15 12 Jun 2010
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - CS ALRO Slatina 3 - 1 Municipal Drăgăşani 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2010
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CS Smart Fotball School Ionescu 3 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 26 Sep 2010
SC FC Argeş SA - FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş 4 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 3 Oct 2010
CSS Craiova - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 3 - 4 Oltenia Işalniţa 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 17 Oct 2010
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - LPS Târgu Jiu 4 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 24 Oct 2010
AS FC Nicolae Dobrin - CS Sporting Piteşti 2 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 31 Oct 2010
SC FC Argeş SA - CS Mioveni 3 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 7 Nov 2010
FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş - AS FC Nicolae Dobrin 0 - 2 Municipal Curtea de Argeş 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 14 Nov 2010
FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş - CS Mioveni 0 - 1 Municipal Curtea de Argeş 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 28 Nov 2010
FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş - SC FC Argeş SA 0 - 3 Municipal Curtea de Argeş 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 27 Mar 2011
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 3 - 1 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 3 Apr 2011
SC FC Braşov SA - LPS Sebeş 2 - 0 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 7 Apr 2011
CSM Moreni - FC ASTRA Ploieşti 1 - 2 Flacăra Moreni 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 14 Apr 2011
FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş - LPS Piteşti 0 - 3 Municipal Curtea de Argeş 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 17 Apr 2011
SC FC Braşov SA - AFCM Târgu Mureş 6 - 2 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 21 Apr 2011
AS FC Nicolae Dobrin - FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş 1 - 3 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 1 May 2011
LPS Piteşti - CS Mioveni 3 - 0 Aripi Piteşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 15 May 2011
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 0 Conţeşti Conţeşti 2010-2011 Juniori U15 10 Jun 2011
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS DEC Drobeta Turnu Severin 3 - 0 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2010-2011 Juniori U13 17 Jun 2011
Academia Gică Popescu - CS ATLETIC CLUB UNIVERSITATEA VASILE GOLDIŞ Arad 1 - 3 Unirea Tărlungeni 2010-2011 Juniori U13 28 Jun 2011
CS Jiul Petroşani - CS Barcău Nuşfalău 3 - 0 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2010-2011 Campionatul U19 Județean 10 Jul 2011
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 5 - 0 Matizol Ploieşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 4 Sep 2011
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - FC Ariesul Turda (CJ) 2 - 1 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2011-2012 Liga 2 17 Sep 2011
CS Scoala de Fotbal Gica Popescu - CS MINERUL Motru 2008 2 - 0 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 18 Sep 2011
FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş - CS Sporting Piteşti 1 - 5 Municipal Curtea de Argeş 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 25 Sep 2011
SC FC Olt SA (OT) - CS Luceafărul Oradea 1 - 0 2011-2012 Liga 2 8 Oct 2011
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - CSS Craiova 2 - 6 Municipal Drăgăşani 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 9 Oct 2011
Sport Kids Turnu Severin - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 0 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2011-2012 Juniori U13 22 May 2012
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CSS Caracal 5 - 2 Parc Caracal 2011-2012 Juniori U13 23 May 2012
CS Scoala de Fotbal Gica Popescu - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 6 - 1 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2011-2012 Juniori U15 5 Jun 2012
Academia de Fotbal Gheorghe Hagi - AFC Unirea Ungheni 2 - 1 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2011-2012 Juniori U13 10 Jun 2012
CS Concordia Chiajna - FC Unirea 04 Slobozia 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U17 9 Sep 2012
FC Damila Maciuca SA - AS Aluminiu Alro Sectia Fotbal- Alro Slatina 1 - 3 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 16 Sep 2012
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Scoala de Fotbal Gica Popescu 0 - 11 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U17 23 Sep 2012
CS Scoala de Fotbal Gica Popescu - AS Aluminiu Alro Sectia Fotbal- Alro Slatina 1 - 0 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 30 Sep 2012
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) 1 - 1 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2012-2013 Liga 2 13 Oct 2012
FC Damila Maciuca SA - LPS Slatina 4 - 0 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2012
SC FC Braşov SA - FC Gloria Buzău 3 - 2 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2012
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - AS Aluminiu Alro Sectia Fotbal- Alro Slatina 5 - 0 Complex Ion Oblemenco - teren Zoltan Crişan Craiova 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 8 Dec 2012
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - FC Otelul SA Galaţi 4 - 2 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 17 Mar 2013
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 8 - 2 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 24 Mar 2013
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - FC Delta Tulcea (TL) 1 - 1 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2012-2013 Liga 2 30 Mar 2013
AS Aluminiu Alro Sectia Fotbal- Alro Slatina - CSS Craiova 3 - 0 1 Mai - Teren III Slatina 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 7 Apr 2013
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov - FC ASTRA Ploieşti 1 - 1 Metrom Braşov 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 11 Apr 2013
CS Unirea Tărlungeni - CS Atletico Arad 2 - 3 Unirea Tărlungeni 2012-2013 Juniori U13 2 Jun 2013
CSS Slatina - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 1 - 2 Unirea Tărlungeni 2012-2013 Juniori U15 6 Jun 2013
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - FC U Craiova (DJ) 1 - 2 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2013-2014 Cupa României 11 Sep 2013
SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) - SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) 3 - 1 Valentin Stănescu Bucureşti 2013-2014 Cupa României 26 Sep 2013
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) 3 - 0 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2013-2014 Liga 2 2 Nov 2013
CSS Craiova - Şcoala de Fotbal Gică Popescu 1 - 6 CFR Craiova 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 17 Nov 2013
CS Mioveni - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 0 - 2 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 19 Mar 2014
Şcoala de Fotbal Gică Popescu - ACS FC Olt Slatina 1 - 1 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 6 Apr 2014
ACS Berceni - FC Petrolul Ploiești (PH) 2 - 8 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2013-2014 Juniori U13 28 May 2014
ACS Berceni - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - 4 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2013-2014 Juniori U13 26 May 2014
ACS FC Olt Slatina - CS Scoala de Fotbal Gica Popescu 1 - 1 Rapid Piatra Olt 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 14 Sep 2014
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 4 - 1 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 28 Sep 2014
CS Mioveni - ACS Academica Argeș 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 19 Oct 2014
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - SC CS U Craiova SA 1 - 3 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2014
ACS FC Olt Slatina - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 1 - 0 Rapid Piatra Olt 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 26 Oct 2014
CN Dinicu Golescu - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 3 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 17 Nov 2014
FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) - ACS Berceni (IF) 7 - 1 Gloria Buzău 2014-2015 Liga 2 29 Nov 2014
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSS Slatina 0 - 0 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 30 Nov 2014
SC FC Braşov SA - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 28 Feb 2015
ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 4 - 2 Voinţa Sibiu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 8 Mar 2015
ACS FC Olt Slatina - SC CS U Craiova SA 4 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 15 Mar 2015
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - LPS Slatina 9 - 1 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 11 Mar 2015
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 0 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Mar 2015
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CS Atletic Bradu 2 - 1 Aripi Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Mar 2015
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - LPS Târgu Jiu 3 - 1 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 26 Apr 2015
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 2 - 6 Unirea Tărlungeni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 29 Aug 2015
CS Baloteşti - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 1 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2015-2016 Cupa României 22 Sep 2015
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA 4 - 1 Piţi Varga Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 4 Oct 2015
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 1 - 1 CFR Craiova 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 11 Oct 2015
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi 3 - 3 Baza Sportivă Olimpic (Energoutilaj) Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 17 Oct 2015
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 2 - 0 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2015-2016 Liga 2 24 Oct 2015
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 2 - 0 Tineretului Braşov 2015-2016 Liga 2 5 Mar 2016
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 4 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 13 Mar 2016
CS Atletic Bradu - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 4 - 1 Central Bradu Bradu 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 16 Apr 2016
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSS Slatina 1 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2015-2016 Juniori U15 3 Jun 2016
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - 3 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 31 Aug 2016
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanta 2 - 4 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 4 Sep 2016
SCM Pitești (AG) - CN Dinicu Golescu 7 - 2 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 10 Sep 2016
CS Afumaţi - ACS Berceni (IF) 3 - 1 Comunal Afumaţi 2016-2017 Cupa României 5 Oct 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 1 - 1 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 23 Oct 2016
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 0 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Liga 2 5 Nov 2016
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Foresta Suceava 2 - 1 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Liga 2 18 Mar 2017
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 2 - 0 Tineretului Braşov 2016-2017 Liga 2 27 Mar 2017
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 1 - 1 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 1 Apr 2017
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) 1 - 2 Juventus Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga 2 22 Apr 2017
CN Dinicu Golescu - SCM Pitești (AG) 0 - 6 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 3 May 2017
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) 0 - 6 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2016-2017 Liga 2 14 May 2017
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 3 - 0 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2016-2017 Liga 2 23 May 2017
AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş - CS Luceafărul Oradea 3 - 2 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Liga 2 18 Aug 2017
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Foresta Suceava 6 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2017-2018 Liga 2 26 Aug 2017
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - Fotbal Club Argeş 3 - 2 Aripi Piteşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 2 Sep 2017
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - AFC Hermannstadt 1 - 3 Minerul Motru 2017-2018 Liga 2 3 Sep 2017
CN Dinicu Golescu - CS Mioveni 1 - 1 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 6 Sep 2017
FC Star Sport - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 14 - 0 Tăblierul Piteşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 24 Sep 2017
Fotbal Club Argeş - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 1 - 3 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 1 Oct 2017
CS Baloteşti - CS Luceafărul Oradea 2 - 2 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2017-2018 Liga 2 7 Oct 2017
Fotbal Club Argeş - CS Mioveni 0 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2017
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga 2 28 Oct 2017
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - FC Star Sport 4 - 3 Aripi Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 4 Nov 2017
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - Fotbal Club Argeş 3 - 3 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 2 Dec 2017
Fotbal Club Argeş - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 1 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 18 Mar 2018
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 2 - 3 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 1 Apr 2018
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 4 - 0 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 25 Apr 2018
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CS Afumaţi 0 - 2 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2017-2018 Liga 2 2 Jun 2018
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA - AFC Botoşani 2 - 2 Ion Oblemenco Craiova 2018-2019 Liga I 3 Aug 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - CN Dinicu Golescu 1 - 2 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 1 Sep 2018
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CN Dinicu Golescu 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 6 Oct 2018
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC FC Viitorul SA 3 - 5 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 31 Oct 2018
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 0 - 2 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2018-2019 Liga 2 24 Feb 2019
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 4 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 13 Apr 2019
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 2 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 4 May 2019


Calendar