Nume:Ghiciulescu Raul Constantin


Din: Lugoj, judetul Timiş


NumeGhiciulescu
PrenumeRaul Constantin
LotulLiga 2(Fotbal)
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS Minerul Motru (GJ) - CS FC Balş 2007 (OT) 3 - 3 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 14 Nov 2008
CS Minerul Jilt Mătăsari (GJ) - CS MUSCELUL Cîmpulung 2 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 15 Aug 2008
CS FC Bihor Oradea 2 - FC ASA Unirea Ungheni (MS) 4 - 1 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 25 Oct 2008
CS Minerul Motru (GJ) - AS Viitorul Pucioasa 4 - 4 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 5 Sep 2008
ACS ENERGIA Rovinari - FC Caracal (OT) 1 - 1 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 3 Oct 2008
CS Minerul Jilt Mătăsari (GJ) - ACS Jiul Rovinari (GJ) 2 - 2 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 31 Oct 2008
FC Municipal SA Reşiţa - CS Naţional Sebiş 0 - 0 2008-2009 Liga 3 22 Aug 2008
CS Minerul Mehedinti Valea Copcii - AS DACIA Orăştie 4 - 1 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 12 Sep 2008
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CS FC Timişoara SA 2 (TM) 3 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 29 Nov 2008
FCU Politehnica Timişoara & INVEST SA - CSS Lugoj 2 - 0 Electrica Timişoara 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 8 Mar 2009
CS CALOR Timişoara - CSS BEGA Timişoara 4 - 2 Colterm Timişoara 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 15 Mar 2009
CS CF Liberty Oradea 2 - FC ASA Unirea Ungheni (MS) 2 - 0 Municipal Marghita 2008-2009 Liga 3 20 Mar 2009
CS CALOR Timişoara - LPS Banatul Timişoara 3 - 4 Colterm Timişoara 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 29 Mar 2009
CS ATLETIC CLUB UNIVERSITATEA VASILE GOLDIŞ Arad - CS FC BIHOR Oradea 2 - 1 Sega Arad 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 5 Apr 2009
CS ATLETIC CLUB UNIVERSITATEA VASILE GOLDIŞ Arad - CS FC BIHOR Oradea 0 - 3 Sega Arad 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 5 Apr 2009
CS RIPENSIA Timişoara (TM) - AS CITY'US feminin 5 - 0 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2008-2009 Liga I Feminin 8 Apr 2009
CS FC Timişoara SA 2 (TM) - ACS Fortuna Covaci 1 - 2 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2008-2009 Liga 3 3 Apr 2009
FCU Politehnica Timişoara & INVEST SA - STĂ 4 - 0 Electrica Timişoara 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 12 Apr 2009
FCU Politehnica Timişoara & INVEST SA - AS FC DETA Timisoara 2 - 3 Electrica Timişoara 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 12 Apr 2009
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CSS Lugoj 4 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2009
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CSS Lugoj 1 - 2 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 15 Apr 2009
CS FC Viitorul Sânandrei - AS ALTO GRADIMENTO ALBINA 1 - 0 Comunal Carani 2008-2009 Liga 3 17 Apr 2009
FC Municipal SA Reşiţa - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 7 - 0 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 22 Apr 2009
FC Municipal SA Reşiţa - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 3 - 3 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 22 Apr 2009
CS MUREŞUL Deva - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 4 - 2 Cetate - teren 2 Deva 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 26 Apr 2009
CS Gloria CTP Arad (AR) - CS CFR MARMOSIN 2 - 0 Sega Arad 2008-2009 Liga 3 24 Apr 2009
CS MUREŞUL Deva - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 5 - 0 Cetate - teren 2 Deva 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 26 Apr 2009
STĂ - CSS BEGA Timişoara 3 - 1 Deta Deta 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 3 May 2009
AS FC DETA Timisoara - CSS BEGA Timişoara 2 - 1 Deta Deta 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 3 May 2009
CS CALOR Timişoara - FCU Politehnica Timişoara & INVEST SA 0 - 6 Colterm Timişoara 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 6 May 2009
CS CALOR Timişoara - FCU Politehnica Timişoara & INVEST SA 1 - 2 Colterm Timişoara 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 6 May 2009
ACS Jiul Rovinari (GJ) - CS Minerul Jilt Mătăsari (GJ) 3 - 1 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2008-2009 Liga 3 8 May 2009
SC FC UTA SA - CS FC BIHOR Oradea 0 - 3 ICRTI Arad 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 10 May 2009
SC FC UTA SA - CS FC BIHOR Oradea 2 - 0 ICRTI Arad 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 10 May 2009
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CSS BEGA Timişoara 4 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 17 May 2009
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CSS BEGA Timişoara 2 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 17 May 2009
CF Bihorul Beiuş (BH) - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 4 - 0 Municipal Francisc Matei Beiuş 2008-2009 Liga 3 29 May 2009
CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 0 - 0 Teren neutru Bucureşti 2009-2010 Cupa României 15 Jul 2009
CS CALOR Timişoara - CS FC Viitorul Sânandrei 0 - 0 Teren neutru Bucureşti 2009-2010 Cupa României 22 Jul 2009
CS Atletic Club Universitatea Vasile Goldis Arad - CS Ineu (AR) 1 - 0 Motorul Arad 2009-2010 Liga 3 21 Aug 2009
CS Progresul Gătaia - CS FC Viitorul Sânandrei 1 - 1 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2009-2010 Liga 3 12 Sep 2009
CS Marmosim Simeria - ACS Jiul Rovinari (GJ) 3 - 2 Marmosim Simeria 2009-2010 Liga 3 28 Aug 2009
FC Scolar Resita (CS) - CS Retezatul Haţeg (HD) 2 - 0 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2009-2010 Liga 3 4 Sep 2009
CSS Lugoj - FC CFR Timişoara 3 - 4 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 20 Sep 2009
FC SCOLAR Resita - FC DROBETA Turnu Severin 4 - 0 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 27 Sep 2009
CS FC Timişoara SA 2 (TM) - AACS Recaş (TM) 0 - 3 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2009-2010 Liga 3 25 Sep 2009
CS Ralbex Turcineşti - CS ALRO Slatina (OT) 0 - 4 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2009-2010 Liga 3 2 Oct 2009
CS FC Timişoara SA - ACS FORTUNA COVACI 8 - 0 Electrica Timişoara 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 8 Oct 2009
CSS Lugoj - CSS Caransebeş 4 - 0 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 11 Oct 2009
CS Atletic Club Universitatea Vasile Goldis Arad - CS Muncitorul Resita (CS) 3 - 0 Motorul Arad 2009-2010 Liga 3 9 Oct 2009
CS FC Viitorul Sânandrei - CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare 1 - 3 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2009-2010 Liga 3 23 Oct 2009
FC CFR Timişoara - LPS Banatul Timişoara 0 - 2 CFR 2 Timişoara 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 8 Nov 2009
SC FC UTA SA - CSS Caransebeş 6 - 0 ICRTI Arad 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 12 Nov 2009
CS Minerul Jilt Mătăsari (GJ) - CS ALRO Slatina (OT) 1 - 1 Minerul Mătăsari 2009-2010 Liga 3 6 Nov 2009
CS Retezatul Haţeg (HD) - CS Minerul Mehedinti Valea Copcii 1 - 3 Mielu Oprean 1 Decembrie 2009-2010 Liga 3 13 Nov 2009
CS ATLETIC CLUB UNIVERSITATEA VASILE GOLDIŞ Arad - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 9 - 1 Motorul Arad 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 24 Nov 2009
LSS Vointa Sibiu (SB) - AS FC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 2 2 - 1 Municipal Sibiu 2009-2010 Liga 3 20 Nov 2009
CS Ralbex Turcineşti - CS Triumf Bârca 3 - 0 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2009-2010 Liga 3 26 Feb 2010
FC Scolar Resita (CS) - CS Muncitorul Resita (CS) 3 - 0 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2009-2010 Liga 3 26 Mar 2010
ACS FORTUNA COVACI - CS FC Timişoara SA 2 - 4 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 1 Apr 2010
CS Minerul Motru (GJ) - AFCM Alexandria 1 - 2 Minerul Motru 2009-2010 Liga 3 2 Apr 2010
FC SCOLAR Resita - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 0 - 3 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2010
ACS Jiul Rovinari (GJ) - CS Muncitorul Resita (CS) 2 - 0 Tineretului Rovinari 2009-2010 Liga 3 20 Apr 2010
CS FC Timişoara SA 2 - CSS Lugoj 4 - 0 Electrica Timişoara 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 29 Apr 2010
CS Minerul Jilt Mătăsari (GJ) - CS Minerul Motru (GJ) 1 - 1 Minerul Mătăsari 2009-2010 Liga 3 7 May 2010
CS Minerul Motru (GJ) - FC Caracal (OT) 1 - 1 Minerul Motru 2009-2010 Liga 3 11 May 2010
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - ACS Jiul Rovinari (GJ) 1 - 1 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2009-2010 Liga 3 21 May 2010
CS Muncitorul Resita (CS) - CS Minerul Mehedinti Valea Copcii 2 - 1 Muncitorul Reşiţa 2009-2010 Liga 3 28 May 2010
CS Vladimirescu 2003 - FC Hunedoara 2 - 1 Comunal Vladimirescu 2009-2010 Campionatul U19 Județean 20 Jun 2010
CS Muncitorul Resita (CS) - FC Scolar Resita (CS) 0 - 1 Teren neutru Bucureşti 2010-2011 Cupa României 17 Jul 2010
CS FC Hunedoara (HD) - CF Bihorul Beiuş (BH) 5 - 0 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2010-2011 Liga 3 27 Aug 2010
CS Minerul Motru (GJ) - FC Caracal (OT) 2 - 1 Minerul Motru 2010-2011 Liga 3 3 Sep 2010
FC Scolar Resita (CS) - CS Gloria CTP Arad (AR) 1 - 0 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2010-2011 Liga 3 10 Sep 2010
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS Termo Dr. Tr. Severin 1 - 3 Naţional Sebiş 2010-2011 Liga 3 17 Sep 2010
CS MUREŞUL Deva - CSS Caransebeş 6 - 0 Cetate - teren 2 Deva 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 19 Sep 2010
CS Municipal Şcolar Resiţa - CS MUREŞUL Deva 2 - 1 Arsenal Reşiţa 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 26 Sep 2010
CS ATLETIC CLUB UNIVERSITATEA VASILE GOLDIŞ Arad - CSS Caransebeş 3 - 0 Motorul Arad 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 10 Oct 2010
ACS Jiul Rovinari (GJ) - CS Vişina Nouă (OT) 1 - 0 Tineretului Rovinari 2010-2011 Liga 3 8 Oct 2010
SC FC Timişoara SA - FC Politehnica 2002 Timişoara SA 1 - 1 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 24 Oct 2010
FC Scolar Resita (CS) - CS Naţional Sebiş 0 - 1 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2010-2011 Liga 3 22 Oct 2010
CS MUREŞUL Deva - SC FC UTA SA 3 - 4 Cetate - teren 2 Deva 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 7 Nov 2010
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 0 - 0 Sparta Mediaş 2010-2011 Liga 3 12 Nov 2010
FC Scolar Resita (CS) - CS Termo Dr. Tr. Severin 2 - 1 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2010-2011 Liga 3 19 Nov 2010
CS Gloria CTP Arad (AR) - CS Naţional Sebiş 1 - 1 Sega Arad 2010-2011 Liga 3 3 Dec 2010
FC Seso Câmpia Turzii - CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare (MM) 2 - 1 Municipal Mihai Adam Câmpia Turzii 2010-2011 Liga 3 4 Mar 2011
CS Luceafărul Oradea - FC Scolar Resita (CS) 4 - 2 Comunal Borş 2010-2011 Liga 3 11 Mar 2011
CSS Caransebeş - CS MUREŞUL Deva 1 - 2 CSS Balta Sărată Caransebeş 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 20 Mar 2011
ACS Jiul Rovinari (GJ) - CSM Slatina 0 - 1 Tineretului Rovinari 2010-2011 Liga 3 25 Mar 2011
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS FC Hunedoara (HD) 0 - 0 Naţional Sebiş 2010-2011 Liga 3 1 Apr 2011
FC Politehnica 2002 Timişoara SA - LPS Banatul Timişoara 5 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu - sintetic Timişoara 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2011
FC Politehnica 2002 Timişoara SA - LPS Banatul Timişoara 0 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu - sintetic Timişoara 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 21 Apr 2011
AACS Recaş (TM) - CS Millenium Giarmata 1 - 0 Atletic Recaş 2010-2011 Liga 3 22 Apr 2011
AFC Astra 2 - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 0 Marin Anastasovici Giurgiu 2010-2011 Liga 2 4 May 2011
CS Autocatania Caransebes (CS) - FC Scolar Resita (CS) 0 - 2 CSS Balta Sărată Caransebeş 2010-2011 Liga 3 6 May 2011
CS Municipal Şcolar Resiţa - CS ATLETIC CLUB UNIVERSITATEA VASILE GOLDIŞ Arad 4 - 0 Arsenal Reşiţa 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 8 May 2011
CS Municipal Şcolar Resiţa - CS ATLETIC CLUB UNIVERSITATEA VASILE GOLDIŞ Arad 2 - 0 Arsenal Reşiţa 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 8 May 2011
CS FC Hunedoara (HD) - CS Luceafărul Oradea 3 - 2 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2010-2011 Liga 3 21 May 2011
CS Atletic Club Universitatea Vasile Goldis Arad - FC Ariesul Turda (CJ) 2 - 0 Motorul Arad 2010-2011 Liga 2 28 May 2011
CS Ralbex Turcineşti - CS Sopot 3 - 2 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2010-2011 Baraj Liga 3 15 Jun 2011
SC FC UNIREA Alba Iulia SA - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 2 - 0 Cetate Alba Iulia 2011-2012 Liga 2 20 Aug 2011
FC Ariesul Turda (CJ) - FC UTA Arad 0 - 1 Municipal Turda 2011-2012 Liga 2 27 Aug 2011
CS Luceafărul Oradea - FC UTA Arad 4 - 2 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2011-2012 Cupa României 6 Sep 2011
CS ALRO Slatina (OT) - CS Gaz Metan Severin 0 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2011-2012 Liga 2 10 Sep 2011
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS Jiul Petroşani (HD) 4 - 0 Naţional Sebiş 2012-2013 Cupa României 15 Aug 2012
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) 5 - 3 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2012-2013 Cupa României 29 Aug 2012
FC Damila Măciuca (VL) - FCM Târgu Mureş 2 - 0 Municipal Drăgăşani 2012-2013 Liga 2 1 Sep 2012
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - SC FC Unirea 2006 SA (AB) 3 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2012-2013 Liga 2 8 Sep 2012
AFC Voinţa Lupac - AS Damila Măciuca (VL) 0 - 3 Voinţa Lupac 2012-2013 Cupa României 11 Sep 2012
CS FC Hunedoara (HD) - CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) 2 - 0 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2012-2013 Liga 3 14 Sep 2012
FC UTA Arad - ASC Corona 2010 Brasov (BV) 0 - 1 Francisc von Neuman Arad 2012-2013 Liga 2 21 Sep 2012
CS Buftea (IF) - FC Delta Tulcea (TL) 2 - 1 CNAF Buftea sintetic Buftea 2012-2013 Liga 2 29 Sep 2012
FC Argeş (AG) - CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare (MM) 3 - 1 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2012-2013 Liga 2 13 Oct 2012
SC FC Unirea 2006 SA (AB) - CS Luceafărul Oradea 0 - 3 Cetate Alba Iulia 2012-2013 Liga 2 27 Oct 2012
SC FC Unirea 2006 SA (AB) - FC Argeş (AG) 1 - 1 Cetate Alba Iulia 2012-2013 Liga 2 10 Nov 2012
FC UTA Arad - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) 1 - 1 Francisc von Neuman Arad 2012-2013 Liga 2 25 Nov 2012
ACS Poli Timişoara - LPS Banatul Timişoara 2 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu - sintetic Timişoara 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 3 Mar 2013
CS Otopeni (IF) - FCM Dunărea Galaţi 0 - 1 Otopeni Otopeni 2012-2013 Liga 2 9 Mar 2013
CS Oşorhei (BH) - CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) 2 - 3 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2012-2013 Liga 3 15 Mar 2013
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - ASC Corona 2010 Brasov (BV) 2 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2012-2013 Liga 2 24 Mar 2013
CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare (MM) - CS Luceafărul Oradea 2 - 1 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2012-2013 Liga 2 6 Apr 2013
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 1 - 0 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2012-2013 Liga 2 21 Apr 2013
CS Mioveni - FC Argeş (AG) 0 - 2 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2012-2013 Liga 2 11 May 2013
CS Muncitorul Resita (CS) - SCM 2012 Resita (CS) 1 - 1 Voinţa Lupac 2012-2013 Liga 3 17 May 2013
FCM Târgu Mureş - ASC Corona 2010 Brasov (BV) 2 - 4 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2012-2013 Liga 2 31 May 2013
AS Armata Aurul Brad (HD) - CS Minerul Motru 2008 (GJ) 1 - 0 Aurul Brad 2013-2014 Cupa României 27 Aug 2013
CS Şoimii Pâncota - CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare (MM) 0 - 0 Naţional Sebiş 2013-2014 Liga 3 30 Aug 2013
FC Hidiselul de Sus (BH) - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) 1 - 3 Comunal Hidişelu de Sus 2013-2014 Cupa României 11 Sep 2013
CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) - CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) 2 - 2 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2013-2014 Liga 2 14 Sep 2013
CS FC Caransebes (CS) - SCM 2012 Resita (CS) 1 - 0 CSS Balta Sărată Caransebeş 2013-2014 Liga 3 20 Sep 2013
FC U Craiova (DJ) - ACS Inter Olt Slatina (OT) 2 - 0 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2013-2014 Liga 2 28 Sep 2013
SCM 2012 Resita (CS) - ACS Jiul Rovinari (GJ) 0 - 0 Gloria Reşiţa 2013-2014 Liga 3 8 Oct 2013
CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) - CS Minerul Motru 2008 (GJ) 0 - 0 Olimpia Satu Mare 2013-2014 Liga 2 12 Oct 2013
CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) - CS Mioveni 2 - 1 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2013-2014 Liga 2 26 Oct 2013
CS Oşorhei (BH) - CS Unirea Jucu 1 - 0 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2013-2014 Liga 3 2 Nov 2013
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - CS Minerul Motru 2008 (GJ) 2 - 1 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2013-2014 Liga 2 9 Nov 2013
CS Ineu (AR) - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 2 - 2 Central Ineu 2013-2014 Liga 3 16 Nov 2013
AFC ASA 2013 Targu Mures (MS) - CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) 1 - 0 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2013-2014 Liga 2 30 Nov 2013
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa (BN) 1 - 0 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2013-2014 Liga 2 1 Mar 2014
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - CS Şoimii Pâncota 1 - 0 Arena CSO Cugir 2013-2014 Liga 3 8 Mar 2014
FC U Craiova (DJ) - CS Mioveni 0 - 3 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2013-2014 Liga 2 21 Mar 2014
FC UTA SA (AR) - CS Minerul Motru 2008 (GJ) 1 - 1 Francisc von Neuman Arad 2013-2014 Liga 2 26 Mar 2014
CS Mioveni - CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) 2 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2013-2014 Liga 2 5 Apr 2014
CS Minerul Motru 2008 (GJ) - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 0 - 0 Minerul Motru 2013-2014 Liga 2 12 Apr 2014
CS Măgura Cisnădie - CS Metalul Otelu Rosu (CS) 3 - 4 Minerul Motru 2014-2015 Baraj Liga 3 21 Jun 2014
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) - CS Şoimii Pâncota 0 - 0 Motorul Arad 2014-2015 Cupa României 26 Aug 2014
CS FC Caransebes (CS) - CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) 1 - 0 Municipal Caransebeş 2014-2015 Liga 2 30 Aug 2014
CS Oşorhei (BH) - AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda 0 - 2 Comunal Alparea Oşorhei 2014-2015 Liga 3 5 Sep 2014
CS Şoimii Pâncota - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) 1 - 1 Şoimii Pâncota 2014-2015 Liga 2 13 Sep 2014
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - CS Iernut 5 - 2 Arena CSO Cugir 2014-2015 Liga 3 20 Sep 2014
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 5 - 6 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2014-2015 Cupa României 25 Sep 2014
ACS Berceni (IF) - ACS Foresta Suceava 3 - 2 Comunal Berceni 2014-2015 Liga 2 11 Oct 2014
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - ACS Inter Olt Slatina (OT) 0 - 0 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2014-2015 Liga 2 18 Oct 2014
CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 1 - 0 Olimpia Satu Mare 2014-2015 Liga 2 1 Nov 2014
ACS Ştiinţa Turceni - CS Minerul Motru 2008 (GJ) 1 - 1 Orăşenesc Turceni 2014-2015 Liga 3 8 Nov 2014
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) 2 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2014-2015 Liga 2 22 Nov 2014
ACS Inter Olt Slatina (OT) - CS Şoimii Pâncota 3 - 1 1 Mai Slatina 2014-2015 Liga 2 6 Dec 2014
CS Metalul Reșița - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) 1 - 0 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2014-2015 Liga 2 28 Feb 2015
CS Mioveni - CS FC Caransebes (CS) 0 - 0 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2014-2015 Liga 2 14 Mar 2015
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 0 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2014-2015 Liga 2 21 Mar 2015
ACS Industria Galda - FC Unirea Dej 3 - 0 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2014-2015 Liga 3 28 Mar 2015
CS Pandurii Cerneti (MH) - CS Universitatea II Craiova 0 - 8 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2015-2016 Baraj Liga 3 27 Jun 2015
CS FC Caransebes (CS) - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 3 - 1 Municipal Caransebeş 2015-2016 Liga 2 29 Aug 2015
CS Şoimii Pâncota - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) 1 - 4 Şoimii Pâncota 2015-2016 Liga 2 5 Sep 2015
CS Oşorhei (BH) - SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) 1 - 3 Comunal Alparea Oşorhei 2015-2016 Cupa României 9 Sep 2015
CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) - CS Iernut 3 - 0 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2015-2016 Liga 3 12 Sep 2015
CS FC Hunedoara (HD) - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 3 - 1 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2015-2016 Liga 3 19 Sep 2015
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 2 Motorul Arad 2015-2016 Cupa României 22 Sep 2015
CS Şoimii Pâncota - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 0 - 1 Şoimii Pâncota 2015-2016 Liga 2 17 Oct 2015
ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) - SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) 0 - 1 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2015-2016 Liga 2 24 Oct 2015
ACS Berceni (IF) - CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) 1 - 0 Comunal Berceni 2015-2016 Liga 2 31 Oct 2015
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - CS FC Caransebes (CS) 1 - 0 Olimpia Satu Mare 2015-2016 Liga 2 11 Nov 2015
CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 1 - 6 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2015-2016 Liga 2 21 Nov 2015
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 4 - 1 Motorul Arad 2015-2016 Liga 2 28 Nov 2015
CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) - CS Şoimii Pâncota 0 - 4 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2015-2016 Liga 2 27 Feb 2016
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) 2 - 1 Gaz Metan Mediaş 2015-2016 Liga 2 8 Mar 2016
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 2 - 1 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2015-2016 Liga 2 19 Mar 2016
SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) - CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga 2 26 Mar 2016
FC Petrolul Ploiesti (PH) - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 0 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2015-2016 Play-Out Liga 1 6 May 2016
CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti - Hermannstadt Sibiu 1 - 5 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2016-2017 Baraj Liga 3 25 Jun 2016
CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) - CS Afumaţi 1 - 0 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2016-2017 Liga 2 13 Aug 2016
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 3 - 0 Tineretului Braşov 2016-2017 Liga 2 28 Aug 2016
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) - CS Mioveni 0 - 0 Motorul Arad 2016-2017 Liga 2 3 Sep 2016
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 3 - 0 Olimpia Satu Mare 2016-2017 Liga 2 17 Sep 2016
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) 1 - 1 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016-2017 Liga 2 9 Oct 2016
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 2 - 0 Motorul Arad 2016-2017 Liga 2 22 Oct 2016
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 7 Cetate Deva 2016-2017 Cupa României 26 Oct 2016
CS Afumaţi - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 1 - 1 Comunal Afumaţi 2016-2017 Liga 2 12 Nov 2016
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 1 - 0 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016-2017 Liga 2 26 Nov 2016
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) - ACS Foresta Suceava 1 - 0 Motorul Arad 2016-2017 Liga 2 11 Dec 2016
CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 2 - 2 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2016-2017 Liga 2 11 Mar 2017
CS Mioveni - CS Baloteşti 3 - 0 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2016-2017 Liga 2 25 Mar 2017
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 2 - 0 Otto Greffner Șiria 2016-2017 Liga 2 25 Apr 2017
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 2 Tineretului Braşov 2016-2017 Liga 2 20 May 2017
CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 0 - 1 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2016-2017 Liga 2 28 May 2017
ACF Viitorul Caransebeş - ACS Şurianu 1945 Sebeş 1 - 2 CFR Caransebeş 2017-2018 Baraj Liga 3 17 Jun 2017
CS Luceafărul Oradea - CS Sportul Snagov SA 1 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2017-2018 Liga 2 5 Aug 2017
AFC Hermannstadt - AFC UTA Arad 2 - 0 Municipal Sibiu 2017-2018 Liga 2 26 Aug 2017
CS Luceafărul Oradea - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2017-2018 Liga 2 2 Sep 2017
Fotbal Club Argeş - CS Sportul Snagov SA 1 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2017-2018 Liga 2 23 Sep 2017
CS Mioveni - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş 2 - 1 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2017-2018 Liga 2 9 Oct 2017
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 3 - 0 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga 1 16 Oct 2017
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 2 - 4 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2017-2018 Cupa României 25 Oct 2017
Fotbal Club Argeş - AFC Hermannstadt 0 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2017-2018 Liga 2 28 Oct 2017
CS Afumaţi - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 0 Comunal Afumaţi 2017-2018 Liga 2 11 Nov 2017
AFC UTA Arad - Fotbal Club Argeş 0 - 1 Otto Greffner Șiria 2017-2018 Liga 2 25 Nov 2017
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2017-2018 Liga 2 10 Dec 2017
CS Luceafărul Oradea - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2 - 0 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2017-2018 Liga 2 24 Mar 2018
CS Mioveni - AFC UTA Arad 1 - 1 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2017-2018 Liga 2 28 Mar 2018
AFC UTA Arad - CS Sportul Snagov SA 1 - 4 Otto Greffner Șiria 2017-2018 Liga 2 15 Apr 2018
CS Mioveni - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 0 - 1 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2017-2018 Liga 2 25 Apr 2018
AFC Hermannstadt - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 0 Municipal Sibiu 2017-2018 Liga 2 16 May 2018
CS Baloteşti - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 4 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2017-2018 Liga 2 27 May 2018
CS Petrolul Bustuchin - CS Crişul Chişineu Criş 0 - 3 Comunal Petrolul Bustuchin Bustuchin 2018-2019 Baraj Liga 3 30 Jun 2018
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2 - 0 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Liga 2 3 Aug 2018
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - ACS Poli Timişoara 2 - 3 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 18 Aug 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 1 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2018-2019 Liga 2 25 Aug 2018
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - ASSCS Farul Constanţa 5 - 3 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2018-2019 Liga 2 9 Sep 2018
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 1 - 2 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2018-2019 Cupa României 12 Sep 2018
CS Luceafărul Oradea - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 0 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2018-2019 Liga 2 22 Sep 2018
AFC UTA Arad - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 6 - 8 Motorul Arad 2018-2019 Cupa României 26 Sep 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 3 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 4 Oct 2018
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 0 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 14 Oct 2018
ACS Energeticianul - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 1 Jiul Petroşani 2018-2019 Liga 2 27 Oct 2018
CS Luceafărul Oradea - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 0 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2018-2019 Liga 2 24 Nov 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 3 - 1 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 7 Dec 2018
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 1 - 1 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 3 Mar 2019
CS Hunedoara - AFC Unirea 1924 3 - 0 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2018-2019 Liga 3 9 Mar 2019
CS Mioveni - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 4 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2018-2019 Liga 2 15 Mar 2019
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - CS Naţional Sebiş 3 - 1 Comunal-Central Cermei 2018-2019 Liga 3 23 Mar 2019
AFC UTA Arad - CS Sportul Snagov SA 3 - 1 Motorul Arad 2018-2019 Liga 2 31 Mar 2019
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 2 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga 3 5 Apr 2019
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 2 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 10 Apr 2019
ACS Energeticianul - AFC UTA Arad 2 - 2 Jiul Petroşani 2018-2019 Liga 2 26 Apr 2019
CS Luceafărul Oradea - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 1 - 0 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2018-2019 Liga 2 11 May 2019
ACS Energeticianul - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 2 Jiul Petroşani 2018-2019 Liga 2 19 May 2019
AFC Botoşani - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 0 Municipal Botoşani 2018-2019 Play-Out Liga 1 27 May 2019
CSM Târgu Mureş - AFC Sportul 2015 Petreşti 6 - 0 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2019-2020 Baraj Liga 3 15 Jun 2019
Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 2 - 0 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2019-2020 Liga 2 2 Aug 2019
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - AFC Hermannstadt 3 - 0 CFR Dr. Constantin Rădulescu Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga 1 10 Aug 2019


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS Concordia Chiajna - ASC Botosani (BT) 1 - 1 Concordia Chiajna 2013-2014 Liga 1 17 May 2014
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov (BV) - FC Petrolul SA (PH) 0 - 3 Tineretului Braşov 2013-2014 Liga 1 20 May 2014


Calendar