Nume:Gaman George Catalin


Din: Craiova, judetul Dolj


NumeGaman
PrenumeGeorge Catalin
LotulLiga 1(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CSS Roşiorii de Vede - FC METROPOLIS Bucureşti 13 - 7 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga a 2-a 24 Nov 2008
CS Electrosid Titu - AFC Filipeştii de Pădure (PH) 1 - 0 Orăşenesc Titu 2008-2009 Liga a 3-a 26 Sep 2008
ACS ENERGIA Rovinari - ACS Jiul Rovinari (GJ) 1 - 2 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga a 3-a 22 Aug 2008
CS Progresul Corabia - FC Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 2 - 1 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga a 3-a 10 Oct 2008
AS DACIA Orăştie - CS FC Timişoara SA 2 (TM) 1 - 2 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga a 3-a 5 Sep 2008
CS FC Balş 2007 (OT) - CS ALRO Slatina (OT) 1 - 2 Parc Balş 2008-2009 Liga a 3-a 13 Mar 2009
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS MUREŞUL Deva 1 - 0 Dierna Drobeta Turnu Severin 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 22 Mar 2009
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - CS JIUL Petroşani 3 - 2 Municipal Drăgăşani 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 29 Mar 2009
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - FC Municipal SA Reşiţa 1 - 0 CSS 2 Ramnicu Valcea 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 5 Apr 2009
CS Inter Clinceni (IF) - CS VICTORIA Bod 1 - 0 Clinceni Clinceni 2008-2009 Liga a 3-a 7 Apr 2009
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 0 - 3 Municipal Drăgăşani 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 12 Apr 2009
LPS Slatina - CS DACIA Mioveni 3 - 4 1 Mai - Teren II Slatina 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2009
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - ACS ENERGIA Rovinari 1 - 5 Municipal Drăgăşani 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 22 Apr 2009
CSS UNIVERSITATEA Craiova - Şcoala de Fotbal Gică Popescu 0 - 1 General Ioan Sulca - Armata Craiova 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 26 Apr 2009
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - SC CORVINUL 2005 Hunedoara SA 3 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 3 May 2009
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS JIUL Petroşani 2 - 0 Dierna Drobeta Turnu Severin 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 6 May 2009
CS CFR MARMOSIN - CS Vulcan (HD) 2 - 1 Marmosim Simeria 2008-2009 Liga a 3-a 1 May 2009
SC FC U Craiova SA - Şcoala de Fotbal Gică Popescu 2 - 1 Tineretului Craiova 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 10 May 2009
ACS ENERGIA Rovinari - CS JIUL Petroşani 0 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 17 May 2009
FC Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - SC FC 2005 SA Piteşti 2 2 - 0 Oltchim Ramnicu Valcea 2008-2009 Liga a 3-a 22 May 2009
Agromex Simian - CSS Berzovius Berzovia 0 - 0 Agromec Şimian 2008-2009 Campionatul U19 Județean 20 Jun 2009
1D - 3D 0 - 0 Municipal Ţicleni 2008-2009 Campionatul U19 Județean 4 Jul 2009
FC PETROM CHIMIA Craiova - CS Prometeu Craiova (DJ) 0 - 0 Cupa Romaniei Bucureşti 2009-2010 Cupa Romaniei 15 Jul 2009
FC Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - CS Minerul Motru (GJ) 3 - 2 Oltchim Ramnicu Valcea 2009-2010 Liga a 3-a 21 Aug 2009
CFC Ghecon Lăpuşata (VL) - FC Argeş 2 0 - 1 Minerul Berbesti 2009-2010 Liga a 3-a 11 Sep 2009
CS Minerul Jilt Mătăsari (GJ) - CS Juventus Bascov 1 - 0 Minerul Mătăsari 2009-2010 Liga a 3-a 28 Aug 2009
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - LPS Târgu Jiu 6 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Ramnicu Valcea 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 13 Sep 2009
FC Caracal (OT) - CS Albota 0 - 1 Parc Caracal 2009-2010 Liga a 3-a 25 Sep 2009
FC DROBETA Turnu Severin - LPS BANATUL Timişoara 3 - 1 Severnav Drobeta Turnu Severin 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 4 Oct 2009
CSM Targoviste - CF Predeal 6 - 1 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2009-2010 Liga a 3-a 2 Oct 2009
CS Scoala de Fotbal Gica Popescu - CS GAZ METAN CFR Craiova 5 - 0 Şc. de Fotbal Gică Popescu Craiova 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 8 Oct 2009
CS Buftea (IF) - CS Inter Clinceni (IF) 1 - 3 Central Buftea 2009-2010 Liga a 3-a 9 Oct 2009
CS JIUL Petroşani - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 2 Jiul 2 Târgu Jiu 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2009
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - SC FC U Craiova SA 0 - 2 Tineretului Craiova 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 1 Nov 2009
LPS Slatina - LPS Târgu Jiu 3 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 12 Nov 2009
Sporting Craiova - FC Alice&Tunes Pitesti 10 - 0 Valea Roşie - Electroputere Craiova 2009-2010 Liga I Feminin 14 Nov 2009
CS Electrosid Titu - CS Chimia Brazi (PH) 1 - 4 2009-2010 Liga a 3-a 13 Nov 2009
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - CS GAZ METAN CFR Craiova 2 - 0 Tineretului Craiova 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 24 Nov 2009
LPS Târgu Jiu - CS JIUL Petroşani 0 - 8 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 29 Nov 2009
CS Minerul Mehedinti Valea Copcii - FC Scolar Resita (CS) 3 - 1 Victoria Vânju Mare 2009-2010 Liga a 3-a 27 Nov 2009
LPS Târgu Jiu - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 4 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 7 Mar 2010
CS Petrolul Teleajen LUKOIL - SC FC Rapid Bucureşti 2 (B) 1 - 2 Teleajen Ploieşti 2009-2010 Liga a 3-a 19 Mar 2010
LPS Slatina - CS JIUL Petroşani 4 - 2 1 Mai - Teren III Slatina 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 25 Mar 2010
CSS Slatina - CS MINERUL Lupeni 2 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 28 Mar 2010
AFC Comprest GIM (B) - CS PETROLUL Videle 3 - 1 Romprim Bucureşti 2009-2010 Liga a 3-a 9 Apr 2010
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS JIUL Petroşani 3 - 2 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2010
Sporting Craiova - SMART Bucureşti 2 - 1 Electroputere Craiova 2009-2010 Liga I Feminin 24 Apr 2010
SC FC U Craiova SA - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 2 - 0 Tineretului Craiova 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2010
CS Muncitorul Resita (CS) - CS Atletic Club Universitatea Vasile Goldis Arad 1 - 2 Muncitorul Reşiţa 2009-2010 Liga a 3-a 23 Apr 2010
FC NICOLAE DOBRIN - CS PETROL Moreni 8 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - sintetic Piteşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2010
AFCM Alexandria - FC Argeş 2 0 - 0 Central Albota 2009-2010 Liga a 3-a 11 May 2010
LPS Târgu Jiu - FC OLTCHIM Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 - 1 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 12 May 2010
Sporting Craiova - SN Constanta 6 - 0 Valea Roşie - Electroputere Craiova 2009-2010 Liga I Feminin 23 May 2010
CS Minerul Motru (GJ) - CFC Ghecon Lăpuşata (VL) 0 - 1 Minerul Motru 2009-2010 Liga a 3-a 21 May 2010
CS Muncitorul Resita (CS) - CS Gloria CTP Arad (AR) 2 - 2 Muncitorul Reşiţa 2009-2010 Liga a 3-a 11 Jun 2010
CS PETROL Moreni - CSS Corabia 0 - 3 Ion Oblemenco Corabia 2009-2010 Juniori U15 15 Jun 2010
CS Podari (DJ) - CS Triumf Bârca 5 - 0 Podari Podari 2010-2011 Cupa Romaniei 31 Jul 2010
FC Sporting Craiova - Asociația „Fotbal Club Fair-Play” 10 - 1 Electroputere Craiova 2010-2011 Liga I Feminin 26 Sep 2010
CS Electrosid Titu - CSO Plopeni (PH) 3 - 0 Orăşenesc Titu 2010-2011 Liga a 3-a 1 Oct 2010
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - CSS Craiova 0 - 0 Tineretului Craiova 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 3 Oct 2010
FC Sporting Craiova - CSS Târgovişte 10 - 3 Electroputere Craiova 2010-2011 Liga I Feminin 10 Oct 2010
FC Sporting Craiova - Clubul Sportiv Real Craiova 1 - 5 Electroputere Craiova 2010-2011 Liga I Feminin 24 Oct 2010
CSM Slatina - CS Minerul Motru (GJ) 3 - 1 Complex Sportiv 1 Mai-teren 1 Slatina 2010-2011 Liga a 3-a 29 Oct 2010
CS ALRO Slatina - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 3 1 Mai - Teren III Slatina 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 31 Oct 2010
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - CS PETROLUL Videle 4 - 1 Vointa Domnesti 2010-2011 Liga a 3-a 12 Nov 2010
FC Sporting Craiova - CS METALUL Vlahita 9 - 1 Electroputere Craiova 2010-2011 Liga I Feminin 14 Nov 2010
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - ACS ENERGIA Rovinari 1 - 0 Victoria Vânju Mare 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 28 Nov 2010
CS ALRO Slatina - ACS ENERGIA Rovinari 1 - 3 Complex Sportiv 1 Mai-teren 3 Slatina 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 7 Apr 2011
ACS Jiul Rovinari (GJ) - CS Dunarea Turris Turnu Măgurele (TR) 1 - 2 Tineretului Rovinari 2010-2011 Liga a 3-a 8 Apr 2011
ACS ENERGIA Rovinari - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 - 4 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2011
FC Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS Vişina Nouă (OT) 0 - 3 Victoria Vânju Mare 2010-2011 Liga a 3-a 22 Apr 2011
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS ALRO Slatina 3 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 28 Apr 2011
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - FC Delta Tulcea (TL) 0 - 3 Complex Ghencea Bucureşti 2010-2011 Liga a 2-a 4 May 2011
CS Vişina Nouă (OT) - CS Minerul Motru (GJ) 1 - 0 Sportul Visina 2010-2011 Liga a 3-a 21 May 2011
CSM Slatina - FC Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 2 - 2 Complex Sportiv 1 Mai-teren 1 Slatina 2010-2011 Liga a 3-a 3 Jun 2011
AS Damila Măciuca (VL) - AS Recolta Stoicăneşti 1 - 0 Extensiv Craiova 2010-2011 Baraj liga a 3-a 15 Jun 2011
FC Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - FC Argeş (AG) 3 - 1 Oltchim Ramnicu Valcea 2011-2012 Cupa Romaniei 7 Sep 2011
FC Snagov - CS Municipal Studentesc Iaşi (IS) 0 - 0 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2011-2012 Liga a 2-a 10 Sep 2011
FC Ariesul Turda (CJ) - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 0 - 0 Municipal Turda 2011-2012 Liga a 2-a 8 Oct 2011
CS Minerul Motru (GJ) - ACS Jiul Rovinari (GJ) 2 - 0 Minerul Motru 2011-2012 Liga a 3-a 4 Nov 2011
Clubul Sportiv Real Craiova - CS Independenta Baia Mare 6 - 1 Oltenia (fost Petrom Chimia) Craiova 2011-2012 Liga I Feminin 4 Dec 2011
Clubul Sportiv Real Craiova - CFF Olimpia Cluj 0 - 4 Oltenia (fost Petrom Chimia) Craiova 2011-2012 Liga I Feminin 21 Mar 2012
Clubul Sportiv Real Craiova - Sporting Craiova 19 - 0 Oltenia (fost Petrom Chimia) Craiova 2011-2012 Liga I Feminin 6 May 2012
SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 3 - 0 Baza Sportiva Buftea (Sintetic FRF) Buftea 2011-2012 Juniori U15 24 Jun 2012
AFCM Alexandria - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 2 - 0 Municipal Alexandria 2012-2013 Cupa Romaniei 15 Aug 2012
ACS Poli Timişoara - FC UTA Arad 1 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2012-2013 Liga a 2-a 3 Sep 2012
ACS Berceni (IF) - CS Afumaţi 3 - 0 Comunal Berceni 2012-2013 Liga a 3-a 7 Sep 2012
FC UTA Arad - ASC Corona 2010 Brasov (BV) 0 - 1 Francisc Neumann Arad 2012-2013 Liga a 2-a 21 Sep 2012
CS Turnu Severin (MH) - CS Dacia Mioveni (AG) 2 - 1 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2012-2013 Cupa Romaniei 26 Sep 2012
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - SC FC Sportul Studentesc Bucureşti SA 0 - 3 1 Mai Slobozia 2012-2013 Liga a 2-a 29 Sep 2012
FC Delta Tulcea (TL) - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 1 Delta Tulcea 2012-2013 Liga a 2-a 7 Oct 2012
CS Baloteşti - ACS Berceni (IF) 0 - 2 Balotesti Balotesti 2012-2013 Liga a 3-a 19 Oct 2012
AFC Săgeata Năvodari (CT) - CS Otopeni (IF) 2 - 0 Năvodari Năvodari 2012-2013 Liga a 2-a 24 Oct 2012
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS MINERUL Motru 2008 0 - 2 Victoria Vânju Mare 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 28 Oct 2012
SC FC OTELUL SA (GL) - CF Brăila (BR) 3 - 0 Oţelul Galaţi 2012-2013 Cupa Romaniei 1 Nov 2012
FC Petrolul Ploiesti (PH) - SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) 2 - 0 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2012-2013 Liga I 16 Nov 2012
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov (BV) - FCM Târgu Mureş 1 - 0 Carpati (Corona) Braşov 2012-2013 Liga a 2-a 24 Nov 2012
FC Argeş (AG) - FC Damila Măciuca (VL) 3 - 2 Complex Nicolae Dobrin Piteşti 2012-2013 Liga a 2-a 1 Dec 2012
ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa (BN) - SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) 0 - 0 Gloria Bistriţa 2012-2013 Liga I 7 Dec 2012
Sporting Craiova - Clubul Sportiv Real Craiova 0 - 15 Tineretului Craiova 2012-2013 Liga I Feminin 24 Feb 2013
FC UTA Arad - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 0 Francisc Neumann Arad 2012-2013 Liga a 2-a 8 Mar 2013
ACS Berceni (IF) - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - 1 Comunal Berceni 2012-2013 Liga a 3-a 22 Mar 2013
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) 0 - 0 Gaz Metan Mediaş 2012-2013 Liga I 30 Mar 2013
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - FC Damila Măciuca (VL) 0 - 0 Municipal Oradea 2012-2013 Liga a 2-a 7 Apr 2013
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - FC Delta Tulcea (TL) 1 - 1 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2012-2013 Liga a 2-a 13 Apr 2013
ACS Berceni (IF) - CS Baloteşti 2 - 1 Comunal Berceni 2012-2013 Liga a 3-a 26 Apr 2013
FC UTA Arad - FC Argeş (AG) 3 - 0 Francisc Neumann Arad 2012-2013 Liga a 2-a 2 May 2013
ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa (BN) - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 1 Gloria Bistriţa 2012-2013 Liga I 7 May 2013
CS ALRO Slatina (OT) - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 0 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2012-2013 Liga a 2-a 25 May 2013
CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare (MM) - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 1 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2012-2013 Liga a 2-a 30 May 2013
ACS Callatis 2012 Mangalia (CT) - CS Vointa Cocora (IL) 9 - 1 Vasile Enache Modelu 2012-2013 Baraj liga a 3-a 19 Jun 2013
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov (BV) - SC FC OTELUL SA (GL) 0 - 1 Tineretului Braşov 2013-2014 Liga I 22 Jul 2013
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ASC Corona 2010 Brasov (BV) 1 - 0 Gruia Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Liga I 26 Aug 2013
CS Baloteşti - ACS Berceni (IF) 0 - 1 Comunal Balotesti Balotesti 2013-2014 Cupa Romaniei 10 Sep 2013
CS Municipal Studentesc Iaşi (IS) - CS FC Clinceni (IF) 0 - 2 Emil Alexandrescu Iaşi 2013-2014 Liga a 2-a 21 Sep 2013
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa (BN) 2 - 2 1 Mai (Municipal) Ramnicu Valcea 2013-2014 Liga a 2-a 5 Oct 2013
ACS FC Viitorul Axintele (IL) - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 1 Comunal Axintele 2013-2014 Liga a 3-a 18 Oct 2013
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - SCM Argesul Pitesti 2012 (AG) 1 - 1 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2013-2014 Liga a 3-a 25 Oct 2013
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Poli Timişoara 2 - 0 Complex Ghencea Bucureşti 2013-2014 Cupa Romaniei 30 Oct 2013
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov (BV) - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) 1 - 2 Tineretului Braşov 2013-2014 Liga I 11 Nov 2013
SC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 0 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2013-2014 Liga I 24 Nov 2013
CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) - ASC Bacau (BC) 0 - 3 Farul Constanţa 2013-2014 Liga a 2-a 30 Nov 2013
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC Sporting Club SA (VS) 0 - 1 Concordia Chiajna 2013-2014 Liga I 13 Dec 2013
ACS Poli Timişoara - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2013-2014 Liga I 18 Dec 2013
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - ASC Corona 2010 Brasov (BV) 1 - 0 Gaz Metan Mediaş 2013-2014 Liga I 21 Mar 2014
FCM Dunarea Galaţi (GL) - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 0 - 1 Dunarea Galaţi 2013-2014 Liga a 2-a 26 Mar 2014
SC FC OTELUL SA (GL) - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - 0 Oţelul Galaţi 2013-2014 Liga I 28 Mar 2014
SC Sporting Club SA (VS) - SC FC Viitorul SA (CT) 0 - 1 Municipal Vaslui 2013-2014 Liga I 4 Apr 2014
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) - AFC Săgeata Năvodari (CT) 0 - 0 Tudor Vladimirescu Târgu Jiu 2013-2014 Liga I 14 Apr 2014
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - SC FC OTELUL SA (GL) 0 - 2 Gaz Metan Mediaş 2013-2014 Liga I 18 Apr 2014
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) 3 - 0 Steaua Bucureşti 2013-2014 Liga I 28 Apr 2014
CS FC Clinceni (IF) - CS Municipal Studentesc Iaşi (IS) 0 - 3 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2013-2014 Play-off Liga a 2-a 2 May 2014
SC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 3 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2013-2014 Liga I 6 May 2014
CS FC Balş 2007 (OT) - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 0 - 3 Parc Balş 2013-2014 Play-off Liga a 3-a 9 May 2014
SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) - SC Sporting Club SA (VS) 2 - 0 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2013-2014 Liga I 17 May 2014
CS Inter Clinceni (IF) - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 2 - 0 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2013-2014 Play-off Liga a 3-a 23 May 2014
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - CS Şoimii Pâncota (AR) 0 - 3 Arena CSO Cugir 2013-2014 Play-off Liga a 3-a 27 May 2014
CS FC Clinceni (IF) - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 3 - 1 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2013-2014 Play-off Liga a 2-a 31 May 2014
CS Minerul Mehedinţi 2010 (MH) - CS Gilortul Targu Carbunesti (GJ) 0 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2014-2015 Baraj liga a 3-a 21 Jun 2014
CS Municipal Studentesc Iaşi (IS) - SC FC OTELUL SA (GL) 0 - 0 Emil Alexandrescu Iaşi 2014-2015 Liga I 25 Aug 2014
SC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) 2 - 1 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2014-2015 Liga I 30 Aug 2014
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - SC CS U Craiova SA 1 - 5 Zoltan Crisan Craiova 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 6 Sep 2014
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - SC FC Viitorul SA (CT) 3 - 1 Gaz Metan Mediaş 2014-2015 Liga I 19 Sep 2014
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) 1 - 0 CFR Dr. Constantin Rădulescu Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Liga I 29 Sep 2014
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş 1 - 1 Municipal Târgu Jiu 2014-2015 Liga I 18 Oct 2014
ASC Botosani (BT) - SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) 3 - 0 Municipal Botoşani 2014-2015 Liga I 25 Oct 2014
VICTORIA Craiova - ACS Viitorul Reghin 0 - 1 Mischii Mischii 2014-2015 Liga I Feminin 1 Nov 2014
SC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) - SC FC Viitorul SA (CT) 2 - 3 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2014-2015 Liga I 7 Nov 2014
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) 2 - 1 Gaz Metan Mediaş 2014-2015 Liga I 5 Dec 2014
SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) - SC FC Viitorul SA (CT) 0 - 0 Valentin Stanescu Bucureşti 2014-2015 Liga I 2 Mar 2015
SC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) 0 - 0 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2014-2015 Cupa Ligii 10 Mar 2015
AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) 1 - 0 TRANSIL Târgu Mureş 2014-2015 Liga I 16 Mar 2015
CS Municipal Studentesc Iaşi (IS) - SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) 2 - 0 Emil Alexandrescu Iaşi 2014-2015 Liga I 23 Mar 2015
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - FC Petrolul SA (PH) 3 - 1 National Arena Bucureşti 2014-2015 Cupa Romaniei 2 Apr 2015
SC FC Viitorul SA (CT) - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2014-2015 Liga I 8 Apr 2015
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş 2 - 2 CFR Dr. Constantin Rădulescu Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Liga I 17 Apr 2015
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş 0 - 1 Steaua Bucureşti 2014-2015 Liga I 29 Apr 2015
SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) - SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) 0 - 1 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2014-2015 Liga I 11 May 2015
SC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 1 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2014-2015 Liga I 15 May 2015
SC FC OTELUL SA (GL) - SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) 2 - 1 Oţelul Galaţi 2014-2015 Liga I 23 May 2015
CS Concordia Chiajna - FC Petrolul SA (PH) 3 - 2 Concordia Chiajna 2014-2015 Liga I 27 May 2015
AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş - FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) 0 - 1 TRANSIL Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Liga I 12 Jul 2015
AFC Botoşani - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 2 - 2 Municipal Botoşani 2015-2016 Liga I 20 Jul 2015
ACSM Politehnica Iaşi - FC Petrolul Ploiesti (PH) 1 - 0 Emil Alexandrescu Iaşi 2015-2016 Liga I 26 Jul 2015
FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) - FC Petrolul Ploiesti (PH) 2 - 0 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga I 22 Aug 2015
ACS Poli Timişoara - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 0 Dan Paltinisanu - sintetic Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga I 13 Sep 2015
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş 2 - 0 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2015-2016 Liga I 18 Sep 2015
ACSM Politehnica Iaşi - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - 1 Emil Alexandrescu Iaşi 2015-2016 Liga I 17 Oct 2015
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - 0 CFR Dr. Constantin Rădulescu Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga I 1 Nov 2015
ACS Poli Timişoara - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş 2 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga I 28 Nov 2015
SC FC Voluntari SA - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş 0 - 2 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga I 7 Dec 2015
AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş - AFC Botoşani 1 - 0 TRANSIL Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Liga I 27 Feb 2016
ACSM Politehnica Iaşi - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 2 Emil Alexandrescu Iaşi 2015-2016 Play-Out Liga I 5 Mar 2016
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 0 - 1 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2015-2016 Liga a 2-a 12 Mar 2016
AS FC Botoşani (BT) - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 3 Municipal Botoşani 2015-2016 Play-Out Liga I 19 Mar 2016
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2015-2016 Liga a 2-a 2 Apr 2016
SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 0 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2015-2016 Cupa Ligii 14 Apr 2016
SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 0 Valentin Stanescu Bucureşti 2015-2016 Play-off Liga a 2-a 29 Apr 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea 1 - 0 Juventus Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga a 3-a 27 May 2016
ACS Poli Timişoara - AS FC Botoşani (BT) 0 - 5 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga I 18 Aug 2016
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 3 Central Ovidiu 2016-2017 Liga I 31 Jul 2016
CS Concordia Chiajna - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2016-2017 Liga I 13 Aug 2016
AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş - FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) 2 - 1 TRANSIL Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga I 12 Sep 2016
ACSM Politehnica Iaşi - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 1 Emil Alexandrescu Iaşi 2016-2017 Liga I 30 Sep 2016
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - 1 Central Ovidiu 2016-2017 Liga I 21 Oct 2016
AS FC Botoşani (BT) - ACS Poli Timişoara 2 - 0 Municipal Botoşani 2016-2017 Liga I 31 Oct 2016
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 2 - 0 National Arena Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga I 6 Nov 2016
CS Concordia Chiajna - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş 1 - 2 Concordia Chiajna 2016-2017 Liga I 29 Nov 2016
CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - 5 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2016-2017 Liga I 10 Dec 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - 1 Anghel Iordanescu Voluntari 2016-2017 Liga I 17 Dec 2016
ACS Poli Timişoara - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 2 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga I 20 Feb 2017
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 1 Gaz Metan Mediaş 2016-2017 Liga I 26 Feb 2017
AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - 1 TRANSIL Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Play-Out Liga I 18 Mar 2017
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 0 - 2 Gaz Metan Mediaş 2016-2017 Play-Out Liga I 5 Apr 2017
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 0 CFR Dr. Constantin Rădulescu Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Play-Off Liga I 17 Apr 2017
CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu - FC Voluntari 1 - 3 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2016-2017 Play-Out Liga I 30 Apr 2017
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 0 Central Ovidiu 2016-2017 Play-Off Liga I 13 May 2017
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 4 - 6 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2016-2017 Cupa Romaniei U19 27 May 2017
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu 0 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2016-2017 Play-Out Liga I 23 May 2017
ACS Poli Timişoara - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) 2 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2016-2017 Baraj liga I 12 Jun 2017
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - 1 National Arena Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga I 16 Jul 2017
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti 1 - 0 CFR Dr. Constantin Rădulescu Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga I 10 Aug 2017
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 0 Central Ovidiu 2017-2018 Liga I 9 Sep 2017
ACS Poli Timişoara - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 0 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga I 16 Sep 2017
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 0 - 1 Gaz Metan Mediaş 2017-2018 Liga I 14 Oct 2017
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Poli Timişoara 7 - 0 National Arena Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga I 22 Oct 2017
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFC Botoşani 0 - 2 Tineretului Braşov 2017-2018 Liga I 30 Oct 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 0 - 0 Anghel Iordanescu Voluntari 2017-2018 Liga I 20 Nov 2017
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga I 4 Dec 2017
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 2 - 1 Tineretului Braşov 2017-2018 Liga I 11 Dec 2017


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
Futsal Municipal Reşiţa - CS FS Poli Timişoara 2 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Reşiţa 2008-2009 Liga I 13 Sep 2008
SC OLIMPIC 2003 Simeria - CS FS Poli Timişoara 3 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Simeria 2008-2009 Liga I 15 Nov 2008
CS FS Poli Timişoara - CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2 - 1 Sala CONSTANTIN JUDE Timişoara 2008-2009 Liga I 14 Dec 2008
FC Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS Atletic Club Universitatea Vasile Goldis Arad 1 - 1 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2008-2009 Liga a 2-a 6 Sep 2008
FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş - CS Atletic Club Universitatea Vasile Goldis Arad 2 - 1 Tineretului - Ştrand Piteşti 2008-2009 Liga a 2-a 20 Sep 2008
CS Progresul Corabia - CS Minerul Motru (GJ) 2 - 1 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga a 3-a 15 Aug 2008
CS Armata Craiova - FC PETROM CHIMIA Craiova 1 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga a 3-a 29 Aug 2008
CS CFR MARMOSIN - CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare (TM) 3 - 2 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga a 3-a 3 Oct 2008
CS Minerul Mehedinti Valea Copcii - CS Naţional Sebiş 3 - 2 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga a 3-a 17 Oct 2008
FC Cisnădie (SB) - CSM Avântul Reghin 3 - 1 FC Cisnădie Cisnădie 2008-2009 Liga a 3-a 27 Feb 2009
CS Jiul Petroşani (HD) - CS Atletic Club Universitatea Vasile Goldis Arad 3 - 1 Jiul Petroşani 2008-2009 Liga a 2-a 28 Feb 2009
CSS Slatina - CS DACIA Mioveni 1 - 3 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 15 Mar 2009
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - SC FC U Craiova SA 0 - 3 Tineretului Craiova 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 15 Mar 2009
CS Minerul Mehedinti Valea Copcii - CS CFR MARMOSIN 3 - 2 Victoria Vânju Mare 2008-2009 Liga a 3-a 20 Mar 2009
CS Inter Clinceni (IF) - CF Predeal 2 - 0 Clinceni Clinceni 2008-2009 Liga a 3-a 27 Mar 2009
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - FC Municipal SA Reşiţa 1 - 0 CSS 2 Ramnicu Valcea 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 5 Apr 2009
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 1 - 2 Municipal Drăgăşani 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 12 Apr 2009
CS Vulcan (HD) - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 1 - 0 Central Vulcan 2008-2009 Liga a 3-a 11 Apr 2009
LPS Slatina - CS DACIA Mioveni 5 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 15 Apr 2009
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - ACS ENERGIA Rovinari 2 - 3 Municipal Drăgăşani 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 22 Apr 2009
CSS UNIVERSITATEA Craiova - Şcoala de Fotbal Gică Popescu 0 - 5 General Ioan Sulca - Armata Craiova 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 26 Apr 2009
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - SC CORVINUL 2005 Hunedoara SA 3 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 3 May 2009
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS JIUL Petroşani 0 - 4 Dierna Drobeta Turnu Severin 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 6 May 2009
SC FC U Craiova SA - Şcoala de Fotbal Gică Popescu 0 - 3 Tineretului Craiova 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 10 May 2009
ACS ENERGIA Rovinari - CS JIUL Petroşani 4 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 17 May 2009
SC FC 2005 SA Piteşti 2 - CS FC Balş 2007 (OT) 13 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2008-2009 Liga a 3-a 15 May 2009
FC Cisnădie (SB) - CS FC Zalău 3 - 4 FC Cisnădie Cisnădie 2008-2009 Liga a 3-a 29 May 2009
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - FCM Târgu Mureş 1 - 1 1 Mai (Municipal) Ramnicu Valcea 2008-2009 Liga a 2-a 30 May 2009
2D - 4D 0 - 0 Municipal Ţicleni 2008-2009 Campionatul U19 Județean 4 Jul 2009
CS Minerul Lupeni - FC Ariesul Turda (CJ) 1 - 0 Minerul Lupeni 2009-2010 Liga a 2-a 15 Aug 2009
CS Triumf Bârca - CS Gaz Metan CFR Craiova 0 - 0 Isalnita Işalniţa 2009-2010 Cupa Romaniei 25 Aug 2009
CS Minerul Mehedinti Valea Copcii - ACS Fortuna Covaci 0 - 0 Victoria Vânju Mare 2009-2010 Cupa Romaniei 8 Sep 2009
FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) - ACS Victoria Brăneşti 1 - 3 Florea Dumitrache Bucureşti 2009-2010 Liga a 2-a 20 Sep 2009
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS MINERUL Motru 2008 2 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Ramnicu Valcea 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 26 Sep 2009
CSS Craiova - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 0 - 3 Petrom chimia - Combinat II Işalniţa 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 18 Oct 2009
CS Minerul Lupeni - FC CFR Timişoara 1 - 1 Minerul Lupeni 2009-2010 Liga a 2-a 17 Oct 2009
ACS ENERGIA Rovinari - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 3 - 1 Comunal Moi Bălteni 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 1 Apr 2010
SC FC Braşov SA - CS GAZ METAN Mediaş 2 - 1 Ion Oblemenco Corabia 2009-2010 Juniori U15 15 Jun 2010
CS ALRO Slatina (OT) - FC Ariesul Turda (CJ) 3 - 1 Metalurgistul Slatina 2010-2011 Liga a 2-a 16 Oct 2010
CS Dunărea Turris Turnu Măgurele - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 2 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 17 Oct 2010
CS GAZ METAN CFR Craiova - SC FC U Craiova SA 0 - 6 Depou CFR Craiova 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 3 Apr 2011
ACS ENERGIA Rovinari - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 - 1 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 21 Apr 2011
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS ALRO Slatina 6 - 1 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 28 Apr 2011
CS Gaz Metan Severin - SC FC Olt SA (OT) 0 - 0 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2011-2012 Liga a 2-a 17 Sep 2011
SC FC Olt SA (OT) - FC UTA Arad 2 - 2 Rapid Piatra Olt 2011-2012 Liga a 2-a 24 Sep 2011
FC UTA Arad - CS Gaz Metan Severin 3 - 1 Francisc Neumann Arad 2011-2012 Liga a 2-a 14 Oct 2011
CS MUREŞUL Deva (HD) - SC FC Timişoara SA (TM) 0 - 3 Cetate I Deva 2011-2012 Liga a 2-a 30 Oct 2011
CS ALRO Slatina (OT) - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) 5 - 1 1 Mai Slatina 2011-2012 Liga a 2-a 19 Nov 2011
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) - SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) 3 - 0 Tudor Vladimirescu Târgu Jiu 2011-2012 Liga I 26 Nov 2011
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 2 Baza Sportiva Buftea (Iarba) Buftea 2011-2012 Juniori U15 24 Jun 2012
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) - FC Otelul Galati (GL) 3 - 2 Tudor Vladimirescu Târgu Jiu 2012-2013 Liga I 20 Aug 2012
CS Municipal Studentesc Iaşi (IS) - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 3 Emil Alexandrescu Iaşi 2012-2013 Liga I 16 Sep 2012
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) - CS Turnu Severin (MH) 2 - 2 Tudor Vladimirescu Târgu Jiu 2012-2013 Liga I 5 Nov 2012
SC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) - SC Sporting Club SA (VS) 0 - 1 National Arena Bucureşti 2012-2013 Liga I 10 Nov 2012
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 3 - 0 National Arena Bucureşti 2012-2013 Liga I 2 Mar 2013
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) - CS Municipal Studentesc Iaşi (IS) 3 - 1 Tudor Vladimirescu Târgu Jiu 2012-2013 Liga I 16 Mar 2013
CS Turnu Severin (MH) - CS Municipal Studentesc Iaşi (IS) 2 - 1 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2012-2013 Liga I 20 Apr 2013
CS Turnu Severin (MH) - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) 1 - 3 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2012-2013 Liga I 12 May 2013
SC Sporting Club SA (VS) - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 4 - 0 Municipal Vaslui 2013-2014 Liga I 5 Aug 2013
FC Petrolul SA (PH) - SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) 1 - 1 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2013-2014 Liga I 17 Aug 2013
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AFC Săgeata Năvodari (CT) 5 - 0 Steaua Bucureşti 2013-2014 Liga I 14 Sep 2013
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) 0 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2014-2015 Liga I 3 Oct 2014
FC Petrolul SA (PH) - SC FC OTELUL SA (GL) 0 - 0 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2014-2015 Liga I 3 Nov 2014
SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 0 Valentin Stanescu Bucureşti 2014-2015 Liga I 29 Nov 2014
SC FC OTELUL SA (GL) - FC Petrolul SA (PH) 1 - 1 Oţelul Galaţi 2014-2015 Liga I 4 May 2015
FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) - AFC Botoşani 1 - 0 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga I 14 Feb 2016
SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti - ACS Poli Timişoara 2 - 0 National Arena Bucureşti 2016-2017 Cupa Ligii 20 May 2017
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - FC Voluntari 0 - 1 Municipal Botoşani 2017-2018 Super Cupa Romaniei 9 Jul 2017
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 0 - 1 Concordia Chiajna 2017-2018 Liga I 28 Jul 2017
ACS Poli Timişoara - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 2 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga I 4 Aug 2017


Calendar