Nume:Flueran Viorel Nicusor


Din: Craiova, judetul Dolj


NumeFlueran
PrenumeViorel Nicusor
LotulLiga 2(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS MINERUL Motru 2008 - FC OLTCHIM Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 1 Minerul sintetic Motru 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 7 Mar 2010
FC Cisnădie - CSM Sebeş 4 - 2 Textila Cisnădie 2009-2010 Liga 3 26 Mar 2010
ACS ENERGIA Rovinari - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 3 - 1 Minerul Moi 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 1 Apr 2010
Sporting Craiova - MOTORUL Oradea 5 - 0 Electroputere Valea Roşie Craiova 2009-2010 Liga I Feminin 3 Apr 2010
CS GAZ METAN CFR Craiova - SC FC U Craiova SA 1 - 3 CFR Craiova 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 11 Apr 2010
CS MINERUL Motru 2008 - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 0 - 2 Minerul sintetic Motru 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 18 Apr 2010
CS Inter Clinceni (IF) - CS Buftea (IF) 0 - 0 Parc Bragadiru 2009-2010 Liga 3 24 Apr 2010
CSS Slatina - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 2 1 Mai Slatina 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2010
CS MINERUL Motru 2008 - LPS Slatina 2 - 1 Minerul sintetic Motru 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 12 May 2010
CSS Craiova - SC FC U Craiova SA 1 - 1 Petrom Chimia - teren II Işalniţa 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 16 May 2010
Sporting Craiova - Asociația Fotbal Club Fair-Play 11 - 0 Extensiv Craiova 2009-2010 Liga I Feminin 18 May 2010
CFC Ghecon Lăpuşata (VL) - CS Ralbex Turcineşti 4 - 1 Minerul Berbeşti 2009-2010 Liga 3 14 May 2010
ACS Jiul Rovinari (GJ) - CS Ineu (AR) 7 - 1 Tineretului Rovinari 2009-2010 Liga 3 11 Jun 2010
CS PETROL Moreni - SC FC Braşov SA 0 - 2 Ion Oblemenco Corabia 2009-2010 Juniori U15 12 Jun 2010
AS Damila Măciuca (VL) - FC Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 2 - 0 Central Măciuca 2010-2011 Cupa României 31 Jul 2010
FC GIROM Albota (AG) - CS Victoria Chirnogi (CL) 2 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2010-2011 Liga 3 3 Sep 2010
CS Vişina Nouă (OT) - CSM Slatina 0 - 1 Sportul Vişina 2010-2011 Liga 3 11 Sep 2010
LPS Piteşti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 2 Aripi Piteşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2010
CS Progresul Corabia - FC Drobeta Turnu Severin 0 - 2 Mielu Oprean 1 Decembrie 2010-2011 Liga 3 17 Sep 2010
Clubul Sportiv Real Craiova - CS METALUL Vlahita 1 - 0 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2010-2011 Liga I Feminin 19 Sep 2010
CS ALRO Slatina - LPS Târgu Jiu 1 - 2 1 Mai - Teren III Slatina 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 3 Oct 2010
FC Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS Dunarea Turris Turnu Măgurele (TR) 0 - 0 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2010-2011 Liga 3 8 Oct 2010
ACS ENERGIA Rovinari - CS ALRO Slatina 3 - 0 Minerul Moi 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2010
FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 0 - 2 Municipal Curtea de Argeş 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 17 Oct 2010
Clubul Sportiv Real Craiova - CFF Clujana Cluj 6 - 0 Electroputere Valea Roşie Craiova 2010-2011 Liga I Feminin 20 Oct 2010
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - SC FC U Craiova SA 1 - 0 Tineretului Craiova 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 24 Oct 2010
FC Sporting Craiova - SN Constanta 6 - 0 Electroputere Valea Roşie Craiova 2010-2011 Liga I Feminin 31 Oct 2010
CS Minerul Motru (GJ) - CFC Ghecon Lăpuşata (VL) 2 - 1 Minerul Motru 2010-2011 Liga 3 5 Nov 2010
CS ALRO Slatina - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 5 1 Mai - Teren III Slatina 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2010
CSS Craiova - SC FC U Craiova SA 2 - 1 Oltenia Işalniţa 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 14 Nov 2010
AFC Conpet Ploieşti - AFCM Alexandria 3 - 1 Conpet Strejnicu 2010-2011 Liga 3 26 Nov 2010
Clubul Sportiv Real Craiova - CS Motorul Oradea 2 - 3 Electroputere Valea Roşie Craiova 2010-2011 Liga I Feminin 28 Nov 2010
LPS Târgu Jiu - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 5 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 5 Dec 2010
FC Sporting Craiova - CFF Olimpia Cluj 1 - 6 Comunal Pieleşti 2010-2011 Liga I Feminin 13 Mar 2011
FC GIROM Albota (AG) - CS Argeşul Mihăileşti 3 - 0 Central Bradu Bradu 2010-2011 Liga 3 18 Mar 2011
FC Sporting Craiova - Clubul Sportiv Real Craiova 2 - 5 Comunal Pieleşti 2010-2011 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 30 Mar 2011
CS GAZ METAN CFR Craiova - SC FC U Craiova SA 0 - 6 CFR Craiova 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 3 Apr 2011
SC FC U Craiova SA - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 9 - 1 Complex Ion Oblemenco - teren Petre Deselnicu Craiova 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 13 Apr 2011
CS Vişina Nouă (OT) - ACS Jiul Rovinari (GJ) 1 - 0 Sportul Vişina 2010-2011 Liga 3 16 Apr 2011
CS Dunărea Turris Turnu Măgurele - CS Cautis Steaua Sudului 3 - 3 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2011
SC FC U Craiova SA - CSS Craiova 7 - 0 Complex Ion Oblemenco - teren Petre Deselnicu Craiova 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 2 May 2011
Clubul Sportiv Real Craiova - CFF Olimpia Cluj 0 - 2 Termo Işalniţa 2010-2011 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 4 May 2011
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - LPS Târgu Jiu 3 - 1 Municipal Drăgăşani 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 15 May 2011
CS Inter Clinceni (IF) - CS Electrosid Titu 1 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2010-2011 Liga 3 13 May 2011
CS Strehaia - FC Parangul Sadu 5 - 1 Orăşenesc Strehaia 2010-2011 Campionatul U19 Județean 16 Jun 2011
FC Parangul Sadu - CS Strehaia 4 - 1 Orăşenesc Bumbeşti Jiu 2010-2011 Campionatul U19 Județean 19 Jun 2011
AS Recolta Stoicăneşti - CS Dunarea Turris Turnu Măgurele (TR) 4 - 5 Comunal Stoicăneşti 2011-2012 Cupa României 20 Jul 2011
CS Vişina Nouă (OT) - CFC Ghecon Lăpuşata (VL) 5 - 1 Sportul Vişina 2011-2012 Liga 3 20 Aug 2011
ACS Jiul Rovinari (GJ) - FC Caracal (OT) 3 - 0 Tineretului Rovinari 2011-2012 Liga 3 26 Aug 2011
Sporting Craiova - CFF Clujana Cluj 1 - 4 CFR Craiova 2011-2012 Liga I Feminin 19 Oct 2011
SC FC Olt SA - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 3 - 4 1 Mai - Teren III Slatina 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 11 Sep 2011
SC FC Sportul Studentesc Bucureşti SA - CS Chimia Brazi (PH) 0 - 6 Regie Bucureşti 2011-2012 Liga 3 16 Sep 2011
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - CS Scoala de Fotbal Gica Popescu 5 - 2 Complex Ion Oblemenco - teren Petre Deselnicu Craiova 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 25 Sep 2011
CS ALRO Slatina - LPS Târgu Jiu 3 - 3 1 Mai - Teren III Slatina 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 2 Oct 2011
ACS Berceni (IF) - CS Baloteşti 2 - 1 Comunal Berceni 2011-2012 Liga 3 7 Oct 2011
CS GAZ METAN Turnu Severin - CS MINERUL Motru 2008 2 - 0 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 9 Oct 2011
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSS Reghin 6 - 1 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 16 Oct 2011
CS Atletic Bradu - CFC Ghecon Lăpuşata (VL) 0 - 2 Central Bradu Bradu 2011-2012 Liga 3 21 Oct 2011
CS Dunarea Turris Turnu Măgurele (TR) - CS Chimia Brazi (PH) 0 - 1 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2011-2012 Liga 3 28 Oct 2011
CS ALRO Slatina - CS GAZ METAN Turnu Severin 0 - 3 1 Mai - Teren III Slatina 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 30 Oct 2011
AS Damila Măciuca (VL) - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 3 - 0 Central Măciuca 2011-2012 Liga 3 5 Nov 2011
Clubul Sportiv Real Craiova - FC UTA Arad 8 - 1 Oltenia Işalniţa 2011-2012 Liga I Feminin 13 Nov 2011
Sporting Craiova - Clubul Sportiv Real Craiova 0 - 7 CFR Craiova 2011-2012 Liga I Feminin 27 Nov 2011
Sporting Craiova - FC UTA Arad 5 - 9 Sopot Sopot 2011-2012 Liga I Feminin 24 Mar 2012
Clubul Sportiv Real Craiova - ACS Viitorul Reghin 16 - 0 Oltenia Işalniţa 2011-2012 Liga I Feminin 8 Apr 2012
Sporting Craiova - MOTORUL Oradea 0 - 3 Sopot Sopot 2011-2012 Liga I Feminin 2 May 2012
Sporting Craiova - CFR 1933 Timisoara 0 - 3 Tineretului Craiova 2011-2012 Liga I Feminin 13 May 2012
Clubul Sportiv Real Craiova - CFF Olimpia Cluj 1 - 7 Oltenia Işalniţa 2011-2012 Play-Off Liga I Feminin 16 May 2012
CS Zmeii Ogrezeni - SC FC Argeş SA 0 - 4 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2011-2012 Juniori U13 23 May 2012
CSS Alexandria - SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA 0 - 4 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2011-2012 Juniori U13 24 May 2012
Clubul Sportiv Real Craiova - AS FCM Targu Mures 1 - 3 Oltenia Işalniţa 2011-2012 Play-Off Liga I Feminin 26 May 2012
Academia de Fotbal Gheorghe Hagi - AFC Unirea Ungheni 2 - 1 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2011-2012 Juniori U13 10 Jun 2012
CSS Corabia - CS Sporting Rosiorii de Vede 0 - 3 Ion Oblemenco Corabia 2011-2012 Campionatul U19 Județean 17 Jun 2012
CS Minerul Jilt Mătăsari (GJ) - AS Damila Măciuca (VL) 5 - 6 Minerul Mătăsari 2012-2013 Cupa României 28 Aug 2012
AFCM Alexandria - SC FC Sportul Studentesc Bucureşti SA 1 - 3 Municipal Alexandria 2012-2013 Cupa României 11 Sep 2012
CS Baloteşti - CS Tunari 2 - 0 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2012-2013 Liga 3 14 Sep 2012
CS Minerul Jilt Mătăsari (GJ) - CS Millenium Giarmata 0 - 1 Minerul Mătăsari 2012-2013 Liga 3 28 Sep 2012
Clubul Sportiv Real Craiova - Sporting Craiova 7 - 1 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2012-2013 Liga I Feminin 29 Sep 2012
CS Turnu Severin - CSS Lugoj 4 - 1 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 7 Oct 2012
CS Scoala de Fotbal Gica Popescu - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 1 - 0 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2012
LPS Târgu Jiu - CS Mioveni 0 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 20 Oct 2012
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - SCM 2012 Resita (CS) 3 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2012-2013 Liga 3 19 Oct 2012
CS Turnu Severin - CS FC Hunedoara 2 - 4 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 28 Oct 2012
AS Aluminiu Alro Sectia Fotbal- Alro Slatina - CS Mioveni 5 - 0 1 Mai - Teren III Slatina 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 4 Nov 2012
LSS Vointa Sibiu (SB) - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) 0 - 0 Municipal Sibiu 2012-2013 Liga 2 3 Nov 2012
Sporting Craiova - CSS Târgovişte 0 - 2 Tineretului Craiova 2012-2013 Liga I Feminin 11 Nov 2012
CS Scoala de Fotbal Gica Popescu - CSS Craiova 5 - 0 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 18 Nov 2012
CS Muncitorul Resita (CS) - CS Millenium Giarmata 2 - 2 Voinţa Lupac 2012-2013 Liga 3 16 Nov 2012
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 1 - 1 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2012-2013 Liga 2 24 Nov 2012
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - FC Municipal 2012 Resita 0 - 3 Victoria Vânju Mare 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 2 Dec 2012
Clubul Sportiv Real Craiova - CSS Târgovişte 1 - 1 Tineretului Craiova 2012-2013 Liga I Feminin 2 Mar 2013
CS MINERUL Motru 2008 - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 0 - 0 Minerul sintetic Motru 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 10 Mar 2013
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - CS Scoala de Fotbal Gica Popescu 4 - 1 Complex Ion Oblemenco - teren Zoltan Crişan Craiova 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 24 Mar 2013
LPS Slatina - FC Damila Maciuca SA 2 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2013
CS Muncitorul Resita (CS) - CS Minerul Motru (GJ) 1 - 0 Voinţa Lupac 2012-2013 Liga 3 29 Mar 2013
CS MINERUL Motru 2008 - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 2 - 1 Minerul sintetic Motru 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 7 Apr 2013
CS Vişina Nouă (OT) - FC Stefanesti (IF) 0 - 0 Sportul Vişina 2012-2013 Liga 3 6 Apr 2013
Clubul Sportiv Real Craiova - Clubul Sportiv Brazi 4 - 1 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2012-2013 Play-Off Liga I Feminin 14 Apr 2013
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - CS Otopeni (IF) 0 - 1 1 Mai Slobozia 2012-2013 Liga 2 13 Apr 2013
Clubul Sportiv Real Craiova - Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 1 - 3 Termo Işalniţa 2012-2013 Play-Off Liga I Feminin 26 Apr 2013
FCM Târgu Mureş - CS Mioveni 1 - 1 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2012-2013 Liga 2 18 May 2013
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) 1 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2012-2013 Liga 2 5 Jun 2013
AS Podari (DJ) - CS A.S.R.A. Apa Craiova (DJ) 2 - 0 Unirea Podari 2013-2014 Cupa României 17 Jul 2013
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 0 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2013-2014 Liga 3 30 Aug 2013
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS Metalul Reșița SA 7 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2013
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) 3 - 2 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2013-2014 Liga 2 14 Sep 2013
CS FC Clinceni (IF) - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 3 - 1 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2013-2014 Liga 2 18 Sep 2013
CSS Craiova - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 0 - 3 CFR Craiova 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 22 Sep 2013
ACS Berceni (IF) - FCM Dunărea Galaţi 3 - 2 Comunal Berceni 2013-2014 Liga 2 29 Sep 2013
ACS FC Olt Slatina - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 2 - 0 Rapid Piatra Olt 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 6 Oct 2013
Sporting Craiova - CS Viitorul 2010 Buzau 0 - 0 Termo Işalniţa 2013-2014 Liga I Feminin 13 Oct 2013
CS Tunari - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 5 Tunari Tunari 2013-2014 Liga 3 12 Oct 2013
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Minerul Motru 1 - 0 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 10 Nov 2013
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - CS Oşorhei (BH) 2 - 0 Arena CSO Cugir 2013-2014 Liga 3 9 Nov 2013
CS FC Clinceni (IF) - ASC Bacau (BC) 1 - 1 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2013-2014 Liga 2 16 Nov 2013
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 1 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 30 Nov 2013
Şcoala de Fotbal Gică Popescu - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 4 - 1 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 19 Mar 2014
FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) - CS Municipal Studentesc Iaşi (IS) 0 - 1 Gloria Buzău 2013-2014 Liga 2 12 Apr 2014
CS Internaţional Băleşti - AS Strehaia (MH) 2 - 1 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2013-2014 Campionatul U19 Județean 11 Jun 2014
AS FC Milcov - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 0 IPA Metalurgistul Slatina 2014-2015 Cupa României 26 Aug 2014
CS Şoimii Pâncota - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) 1 - 1 Şoimii Pâncota 2014-2015 Liga 2 13 Sep 2014
ACS Inter Olt Slatina (OT) - AFC Fortuna Poiana Campina (PH) 1 - 1 2014-2015 Liga 2 20 Sep 2014
CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 3 - 2 Concordia Chiajna 2014-2015 Liga 3 4 Oct 2014
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 - 1 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 5 Oct 2014
SC CS U Craiova SA - CSS Craiova 3 - 0 Complex Ion Oblemenco - teren Petre Deselnicu Craiova 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 19 Oct 2014
ACS Berceni (IF) - ASC Bacau (BC) 0 - 0 Comunal Berceni 2014-2015 Liga 2 18 Oct 2014
ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova - SC CS U Craiova SA 2 - 5 CFR Craiova 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 1 Nov 2014
VICTORIA Craiova - Vasas Femina Odorhei 0 - 8 Mischii Mischii 2014-2015 Liga I Feminin 15 Nov 2014
SC FC Voluntari SA - FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) 5 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu Voluntari 2014-2015 Liga 2 22 Nov 2014
SC CS U Craiova SA - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 4 - 1 Complex Ion Oblemenco - teren Petre Deselnicu Craiova 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 30 Nov 2014
SC CS U Craiova SA - CS Scoala de Fotbal Gica Popescu 6 - 2 Comunal Braloştiţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 11 Mar 2015
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - CS Metalul Reșița 0 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Liga 2 18 Mar 2015
FCM Târgovişte (DB) - ACS Urban Titu 1 - 0 Alpan Şotânga 2014-2015 Liga 3 21 Mar 2015
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 2 - 1 Oltenia Işalniţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Mar 2015
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 2 - 1 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2015
SC CS U Craiova SA - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 2 - 0 Electroputere Valea Roşie Craiova 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2015
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - ACS FC Viitorul Axintele (IL) 3 - 0 Juventus Bucureşti 2014-2015 Liga 3 25 Apr 2015
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - FC Otelul Galati (GL) 3 - 0 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2015-2016 Liga 2 29 Aug 2015
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - ACS Inter Olt Slatina (OT) 1 - 2 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2015-2016 Liga 3 5 Sep 2015
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) 5 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2015-2016 Cupa României 9 Sep 2015
CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) 2 - 3 2015-2016 Liga 2 12 Sep 2015
CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - SCM Pitești (AG) 2 - 2 Concordia Chiajna 2015-2016 Liga 3 19 Sep 2015
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - CS Mioveni 3 - 3 Gaz Metan Mediaş 2015-2016 Liga 2 26 Sep 2015
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - SC FC Rapid SA București 0 - 1 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2015-2016 Liga 2 7 Oct 2015
Real 2 Craiova - Ladies Targu Mures 2 - 1 Mischii Mischii 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 11 Oct 2015
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) - CS Şoimii Pâncota 2 - 0 Motorul Arad 2015-2016 Liga 2 7 Nov 2015
Real 2 Craiova - Olimpic Star Cluj 0 - 4 Mischii Mischii 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 22 Nov 2015
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 1 Tineretului Braşov 2015-2016 Liga 2 5 Dec 2015
ACS Berceni (IF) - FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) 1 - 1 Comunal Berceni 2015-2016 Liga 2 12 Mar 2016
CS Baloteşti - CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) 1 - 2 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2015-2016 Liga 2 26 Mar 2016
ACS Industria Galda - CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) 1 - 3 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2015-2016 Liga 3 2 Apr 2016
CS Universitatea Craiova - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 7 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 17 Apr 2016
CS Atletic Bradu - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 1 - 3 Central Bradu Bradu 2015-2016 Liga 3 15 Apr 2016
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS Mioveni 6 - 4 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2015-2016 Cupa României U19 11 May 2016
CSS Slatina - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 7 - 2 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 21 May 2016
CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu - ACS Poli Timişoara 2 - 1 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2015-2016 Cupa României U17 8 Jun 2016
CS Pandurii Cerneti (MH) - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 1 - 6 Ion Floricică Şimian 2016-2017 Baraj Liga 3 18 Jun 2016
CS Baloteşti - ACS Berceni (IF) 0 - 0 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2016-2017 Liga 2 6 Aug 2016
CS Şoimii Pâncota - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 0 - 0 Otto Greffner Șiria 2016-2017 Liga 2 27 Aug 2016
CSS Craiova - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 1 - 3 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 7 Sep 2016
CS Internaţional Băleşti - CS Posada Perişani 6 - 5 Comunal Băleşti 2016-2017 Cupa României 14 Sep 2016
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - CS Afumaţi 1 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2016-2017 Liga 2 17 Sep 2016
CSS Craiova - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 3 - 3 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 21 Sep 2016
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 4 - 1 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 1 Oct 2016
Real 2 Craiova - Magura 2012 Bacau 2 - 0 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 9 Oct 2016
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 1 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 15 Oct 2016
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - CS Viitorul Ulmeni 2 - 1 Sparta Mediaş 2016-2017 Liga 3 19 Oct 2016
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 1 - 4 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2016
CSS Craiova - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 0 - 6 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 26 Oct 2016
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CS Mioveni 1 - 4 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2016-2017 Liga 2 29 Oct 2016
Real 2 Craiova - ACS Viitorul Reghin 0 - 5 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 30 Oct 2016
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 3 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2016-2017 Cupa României U19 23 Nov 2016
CS Baloteşti - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 3 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2016-2017 Liga 2 26 Nov 2016
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 0 - 5 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 3 Dec 2016
FC Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu (GJ) - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 2 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2016-2017 Cupa României U17 11 Mar 2017
CSS Slatina - LPS Târgu Jiu 4 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 5 Apr 2017
CSS Craiova - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 2 - 3 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 29 Mar 2017
CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - ACS Șirineasa 3 - 2 Concordia Chiajna 2016-2017 Liga 3 1 Apr 2017
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 1 - 0 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 9 Apr 2017
CS Atletic Bradu - SCM Pitești (AG) 1 - 3 Central Bradu Bradu 2016-2017 Liga 3 14 Apr 2017
CS Mioveni - ACS Foresta Suceava 2 - 2 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2016-2017 Liga 2 22 Apr 2017
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 2 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 23 Apr 2017
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - CSS Craiova 5 - 1 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 26 Apr 2017
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - LPS Bihorul Oradea 1 - 2 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 30 Apr 2017
CS Petrolistul Boldești - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2 - 1 Viorel Mateianu Boldeşti-Scăeni 2016-2017 Liga 3 28 Apr 2017
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 5 - 5 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 3 May 2017
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 2 - 0 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2016-2017 Liga 3 13 May 2017
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 3 - 1 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2016-2017 Liga 2 24 May 2017
AS FC Milcov - CS Viitorul Dăeşti 2 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2017-2018 Baraj Liga 3 24 Jun 2017
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - Fotbal Club Argeş 2 - 1 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 2 12 Aug 2017
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 2 - 4 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 19 Aug 2017
ACS Ştiinţa Turceni - ACS Şirineasa 0 - 3 Orăşenesc Turceni 2017-2018 Cupa României 22 Aug 2017
CS Afumaţi - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 0 - 1 Comunal Afumaţi 2017-2018 Liga 2 26 Aug 2017
CSS Craiova - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 1 - 5 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Aug 2017
Universitatea Alexandria - Vasas Femina Odorhei 1 - 1 Municipal Alexandria 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 2 Sep 2017
CS Dinamyk Craiova - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 2 - 3 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 6 Sep 2017
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 4 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 23 Sep 2017
LPS Slatina - CSS Slatina 1 - 2 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Sep 2017
ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova - CS Dinamyk Craiova 3 - 3 CFR Craiova 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 7 Oct 2017
AFCM Alexandria - ACSF Voinţa Turnu Măgurele 1 - 1 Municipal Alexandria 2017-2018 Liga 3 27 Oct 2017
CS Baloteşti - Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 0 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2017-2018 Liga 2 4 Nov 2017
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 4 - 2 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2017-2018 Cupa României U17 15 Nov 2017
LPS Târgu Jiu - LPS Slatina 0 - 4 Tineretului sintetic Rovinari 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2017
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS Baloteşti 1 - 1 Minerul Motru 2017-2018 Liga 2 12 Apr 2018
LPS Târgu Jiu - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 4 - 1 Tineretului sintetic Rovinari 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2018
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - CS Dinamyk Craiova 3 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 31 Mar 2018
CS Luceafărul Oradea - CS Mioveni 0 - 1 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2017-2018 Liga 2 6 Apr 2018
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ACS Foresta Suceava 3 - 1 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2017-2018 Liga 2 25 Apr 2018
CS Dinamyk Craiova - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 4 - 3 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 29 Apr 2018
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 3 - 2 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 5 May 2018
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 5 - 5 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Cupa României U19 16 May 2018
Real 2 Craiova - Onix Ramnicu Sarat 0 - 0 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 20 May 2018
ACS Unirea Bascov - ACS Vediţa Coloneşti 2 - 1 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2018-2019 Baraj Liga 3 16 Jun 2018
CS Mioveni - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - 1 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2018-2019 Liga 2 4 Aug 2018
ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova - U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 0 - 10 CFR Craiova 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 11 Aug 2018
CS Baloteşti - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 1 - 1 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 25 Aug 2018
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 5 - 3 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 1 Sep 2018
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - CS Luceafărul Oradea 2 - 0 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga 2 3 Sep 2018
CSM Slatina - Fotbal Club Argeş 2 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2018-2019 Cupa României 12 Sep 2018
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - Fotbal Club Rapid 0 - 2 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 14 Sep 2018
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 1 Electrica Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 29 Sep 2018
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - CS Luceafărul Oradea 6 - 2 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 9 Oct 2018
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 - 5 Municipal Drăgăşani 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - ACS Energeticianul 2 - 0 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2018-2019 Liga 2 3 Nov 2018
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 6 - 7 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Cupa României U17 13 Nov 2018
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - Fotbal Club Rapid 0 - 1 1 Mai Slobozia 2018-2019 Liga 3 17 Nov 2018
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 1 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 24 Nov 2018
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ASSCS Farul Constanţa 1 - 0 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2018-2019 Liga 2 23 Feb 2019
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - CS Baloteşti 1 - 0 Municipal Brăila 2018-2019 Liga 2 16 Mar 2019
CSS Craiova - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 5 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 31 Mar 2019
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 - 1 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 30 Mar 2019
CS Baloteşti - CS Sportul Snagov SA 0 - 0 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 13 Apr 2019
CS Afumaţi - Fotbal Club Rapid 1 - 1 Comunal Afumaţi 2018-2019 Liga 3 20 Apr 2019
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - AFC UTA Arad 3 - 0 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga 2 12 May 2019
CS Mihai Bravu - CS Blejoi 0 - 3 Ion Mangeac Izvoarele 2019-2020 Baraj Liga 3 15 Jun 2019
ACSO Viitorul Pantelimon - ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja 0 - 0 Pasărea Pasărea 2019-2020 Baraj Liga 3 22 Jun 2019


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CSS Alexandria - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) 1 - 2 Sala Polivalentă Traian Râmnicu Vâlcea 2009-2010 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 3 Dec 2010
AS Hidro Ramnicu Valcea - CSS Târgovişte 3 - 2 Sala Polivalentă Traian Râmnicu Vâlcea 2009-2010 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 3 Dec 2010
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) - ACS FC Danut Coman 0 - 5 Sala Polivalentă Traian Râmnicu Vâlcea 2009-2010 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 3 Dec 2010
CSS Târgovişte - Pitic Sport Slatina 6 - 0 Sala Polivalentă Traian Râmnicu Vâlcea 2009-2010 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 3 Dec 2010


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CSS Slatina - CS MINERUL Lupeni 2 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 28 Mar 2010
CSS Corabia - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 2 Ion Oblemenco Corabia 2009-2010 Juniori U15 12 Jun 2010
CS Mioveni - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 1 - 0 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2010-2011 Liga 2 24 Sep 2010
CS ALRO Slatina (OT) - CS Atletic Club Universitatea Vasile Goldis Arad 1 - 0 IPA Metalurgistul Slatina 2010-2011 Liga 2 30 Oct 2010
LPS Târgu Jiu - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 0 - 3 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 5 Dec 2010
SC FC U Craiova SA - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 4 - 0 Complex Ion Oblemenco - teren Petre Deselnicu Craiova 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 13 Apr 2011
CS Dunărea Turris Turnu Măgurele - CS Cautis Steaua Sudului 4 - 0 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 21 Apr 2011
SC FC U Craiova SA - CSS Craiova 2 - 0 Complex Ion Oblemenco - teren Petre Deselnicu Craiova 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2011
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - LPS Târgu Jiu 2 - 1 Municipal Drăgăşani 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 15 May 2011
CS ALRO Slatina (OT) - CS Gaz Metan Severin 0 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2011-2012 Liga 2 10 Sep 2011
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - CS Scoala de Fotbal Gica Popescu 0 - 2 Complex Ion Oblemenco - teren Zoltan Crişan Craiova 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 25 Sep 2011
CS ALRO Slatina - LPS Târgu Jiu 1 - 0 1 Mai - Teren III Slatina 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 2 Oct 2011
CS GAZ METAN Turnu Severin - CS MINERUL Motru 2008 0 - 0 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 9 Oct 2011
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSS Reghin 3 - 2 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 16 Oct 2011
ACS Berceni - SC FC Argeş SA 1 - 4 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2011-2012 Juniori U13 24 May 2012
SC FC Ceahlaul SA Piatra Neamţ - CS Şcoala de Fotbal Gică Popescu 1 - 3 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2011-2012 Juniori U13 10 Jun 2012
CS Turnu Severin (MH) - CS Dacia Mioveni (AG) 2 - 1 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2012-2013 Cupa României 26 Sep 2012
SC FC Unirea 2006 SA (AB) - CS Luceafărul Oradea 0 - 3 Cetate Alba Iulia 2012-2013 Liga 2 27 Oct 2012
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - FC Argeş (AG) 1 - 0 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2012-2013 Liga 2 16 Mar 2013
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - CSS Craiova 5 - 0 Complex Ion Oblemenco - teren Petre Deselnicu Craiova 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2013
FC Damila Măciuca (VL) - CS Mioveni 2 - 1 Municipal Drăgăşani 2012-2013 Liga 2 27 Apr 2013
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 4 - 1 Municipal Târgu Jiu 2012-2013 Liga I 9 May 2013
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - FC UTA SA (AR) 2 - 0 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2013-2014 Liga 2 21 Sep 2013
SC Sporting Club SA (VS) - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 1 Municipal Vaslui 2013-2014 Liga I 5 Oct 2013
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 2 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 27 Oct 2013
AFC Astra - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 3 - 1 Marin Anastasovici Giurgiu 2013-2014 Liga I 3 Nov 2013
SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti SA (B) - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 0 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2013-2014 Liga I 24 Nov 2013
CS Mioveni - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 2 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2014-2015 Liga 2 30 Aug 2014
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - SC CS U Craiova SA 1 - 5 Complex Ion Oblemenco - teren Zoltan Crişan Craiova 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 6 Sep 2014
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - SC FC BRAȘOV SA 1 - 3 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2014-2015 Cupa României 24 Sep 2014
CS Metalul Reșița - ACS Poli Timişoara 2 - 0 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2014-2015 Liga 2 27 Sep 2014
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 2 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 5 Oct 2014
SC CS U Craiova SA - CSS Craiova 2 - 0 Complex Ion Oblemenco - teren Petre Deselnicu Craiova 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 19 Oct 2014
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ASC Bacau (BC) 2 - 1 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2014-2015 Liga 2 25 Oct 2014
ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova - SC CS U Craiova SA 0 - 3 CFR Craiova 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 1 Nov 2014
SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) - CS Municipal Studentesc Iaşi (IS) 0 - 1 Valentin Stănescu Bucureşti 2014-2015 Liga I 4 Nov 2014
SC CS U Craiova SA - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 5 - 0 Complex Ion Oblemenco - teren Petre Deselnicu Craiova 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 30 Nov 2014
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) 2 - 1 Gaz Metan Mediaş 2014-2015 Liga I 5 Dec 2014
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) - SC FC OTELUL SA (GL) 0 - 0 Municipal Târgu Jiu 2014-2015 Cupa Ligii 12 Dec 2014
SC FC OTELUL SA (GL) - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) 1 - 1 Oţelul Galaţi 2014-2015 Liga I 7 Mar 2015
SC CS U Craiova SA - CS Scoala de Fotbal Gica Popescu 1 - 2 Comunal Braloştiţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 11 Mar 2015
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 1 - 4 Oltenia Işalniţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Mar 2015
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) 0 - 2 Tineretului Braşov 2014-2015 Liga I 9 Apr 2015
ACS Berceni (IF) - CS Municipal Studentesc Iaşi (IS) 1 - 2 Comunal Berceni 2015-2016 Cupa României 22 Sep 2015
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - FC Petrolul Ploiesti (PH) 3 - 2 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2015-2016 Liga I 23 Nov 2015
ACSM Politehnica Iaşi - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 1 Emil Alexandrescu Iaşi 2015-2016 Liga I 20 Feb 2016
AS FC Botoşani (BT) - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 3 Municipal Botoşani 2015-2016 Play-Out Liga I 19 Mar 2016
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 0 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2015-2016 Cupa Ligii 14 Apr 2016
CSS Slatina - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 7 - 1 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 21 May 2016
ACS Poli Timişoara - AS FC Botoşani (BT) 0 - 5 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga I 18 Aug 2016
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 3 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Liga 2 3 Sep 2016
CSS Craiova - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 1 - 3 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 7 Sep 2016
CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) - CS Baloteşti 2 - 1 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2016-2017 Liga 2 10 Sep 2016
CSS Craiova - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 3 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 21 Sep 2016
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) 1 - 3 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 2 24 Sep 2016
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 1 - 1 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 1 Oct 2016
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 2 - 3 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 15 Oct 2016
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 0 - 1 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 22 Oct 2016
CSS Craiova - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 0 - 4 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 26 Oct 2016
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi - teren principal Ovidiu 2016-2017 Liga I 21 Nov 2016
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 2 - 3 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 3 Dec 2016
ACSM Politehnica Iaşi - FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) 3 - 1 Emil Alexandrescu Iaşi 2016-2017 Liga I 18 Dec 2016
CSS Craiova - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 3 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 29 Mar 2017
CSS Slatina - LPS Târgu Jiu 4 - 2 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 5 Apr 2017
CS Mioveni - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 0 2016-2017 Liga 2 7 Apr 2017
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 1 - 2 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 9 Apr 2017
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 1 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 23 Apr 2017
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - CSS Craiova 3 - 1 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 26 Apr 2017
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - LPS Bihorul Oradea 3 - 2 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 30 Apr 2017
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 9 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 3 May 2017
CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) 1 - 1 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2016-2017 Liga 2 6 May 2017
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 2 - 3 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 19 Aug 2017
CS Mioveni - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 3 - 0 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2017-2018 Liga 2 18 Aug 2017
CSS Craiova - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 1 - 3 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Aug 2017
CS Dinamyk Craiova - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 10 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 6 Sep 2017
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 0 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 23 Sep 2017
LPS Slatina - CSS Slatina 2 - 3 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Sep 2017
ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova - CS Dinamyk Craiova 0 - 6 CFR Craiova 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 7 Oct 2017
LPS Târgu Jiu - LPS Slatina 1 - 4 Tineretului sintetic Rovinari 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 25 Nov 2017
LPS Târgu Jiu - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 - 1 Tineretului sintetic Rovinari 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 2 May 2018
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - CS Dinamyk Craiova 5 - 3 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 31 Mar 2018
CS Dinamyk Craiova - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 6 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 29 Apr 2018
ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova - U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 2 - 9 CFR Craiova 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 11 Aug 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 2 - 1 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2018-2019 Liga 2 13 Aug 2018
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 6 - 2 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 1 Sep 2018
ACS Energeticianul - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 0 - 3 Jiul Petroşani 2018-2019 Liga 2 8 Sep 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 3 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 4 Oct 2018
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2018-2019 Liga 2 20 Oct 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 0 - 1 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 1 Dec 2018
CSS Craiova - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 3 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 31 Mar 2019


Calendar