Nume:Fesnic Horatiu Mircea


Din: Cluj-Napoca, judetul Cluj


NumeFesnic
PrenumeHoratiu Mircea
LotulLiga 1(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CFF Clujana Cluj - Clubul Sportiv Brazi 3 - 2 Sintetic Cluj Cluj-Napoca 2010-2011 Liga I Feminin 3 Nov 2010
CFF Clujana Cluj - FC Alice&Tunes Pitesti 1 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2010-2011 Liga I Feminin 28 Nov 2010
CFF Clujana Cluj - Clubul Sportiv Real Craiova 0 - 4 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2010-2011 Liga I Feminin 27 Mar 2011
CFF Olimpia Cluj - SN Constanta 26 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2010-2011 Liga I Feminin 3 Apr 2011
CS FC BIHOR Oradea - CS Gloria CTP Arad 6 - 0 Baza Sportivă PALEU Oradea 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 21 Apr 2011
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - LPS Cluj-Napoca 2 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 28 Apr 2011
CFF Clujana Cluj - CFF Olimpia Cluj 2 - 9 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2010-2011 Liga I Feminin 29 Apr 2011
FC CONPET Ploieşti (PH) - CS Atletic Bradu 1 - 2 Conpet Strejnic 2010-2011 Liga a 3-a 3 May 2011
LPS Sebeş - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 1 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 8 May 2011
CFF Olimpia Cluj - Clubul Sportiv Real Craiova 13 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2010-2011 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 11 May 2011
CS Centrul de Fotbal Liberty Salonta - CS Municipal Şcolar Resiţa 0 - 0 Municipal Salonta 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 15 May 2011
SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA - SC FC Braşov SA 1 - 1 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 12 May 2011
CSM Avântul Reghin - CSM Brasov 1 - 2 Avântul Reghin 2010-2011 Liga a 3-a 13 May 2011
CS Unirea Floresti (CJ) - FC Unirea Dej 3 - 4 Unirea Floreşti 2010-2011 Liga a 3-a 20 May 2011
CFF Clujana Cluj - CS METALUL Vlahita 0 - 2 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2010-2011 Liga I Feminin 29 May 2011
CFF Olimpia Cluj - AFC Municipal Targu Mures (MS) 7 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2010-2011 Liga I Feminin 5 Jun 2011
CS CFR Simeria (HD) - CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare (TM) 2 - 0 Marmosim Simeria 2010-2011 Liga a 3-a 3 Jun 2011
CS Xela Baia Mare - AS Soimii Romuli 1 - 3 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2010-2011 Juniori U15 7 Jun 2011
Somesul 2010 Satu Mare - CS Xela Baia Mare 7 - 1 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2010-2011 Juniori U15 10 Jun 2011
CFF Clujana Cluj - FC Sporting Craiova 3 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2010-2011 Liga I Feminin 12 Jun 2011
CSS Carei - ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 1 - 4 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2010-2011 Juniori U13 16 Jun 2011
LPS 95 Târgu Mureş - CS Vointa Cetate 2 - 5 FC Junior Sâncraiu 2010-2011 Campionatul U19 Județean 19 Jun 2011
SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti - CS FC BIHOR Oradea 3 - 1 Comunal Bors 2010-2011 Juniori U15 29 Jun 2011
FC GAZ METAN Târgu Mureş - AF CS Voinţa Livezile (BN) 2 - 3 Comunal Corunca 2011-2012 Cupa Romaniei 20 Jul 2011
FC ASA Unirea Ungheni (MS) - CS Zlatna (AB) 5 - 0 Unirea Ungheni 2011-2012 Liga a 3-a 19 Aug 2011
CS Jiul Petroşani (HD) - CS Millenium Giarmata 0 - 1 Jiul Petroşani 2011-2012 Liga a 3-a 2 Sep 2011
CS FC Zalău - LPS Satu Mare 0 - 3 Municipal Zalău 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 4 Sep 2011
LPS Bistriţa - CS FC VIOREL MATEIANU Baia Mare 0 - 0 Armata Bistriţa 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 8 Sep 2011
CFF Clujana Cluj - CS Independenta Baia Mare 1 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2011-2012 Liga I Feminin 10 Sep 2011
CS Viitorul Zalau - CS FC VIOREL MATEIANU Baia Mare 2 - 1 Comunal Crasna Crasna 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 15 Sep 2011
FC Cisnădie (SB) - CS Atletic Bradu 5 - 0 Textila Cisnădie 2011-2012 Liga a 3-a 16 Sep 2011
CSS 2 Baia Mare - CS Viitorul Zalau 3 - 2 Comunal Ardusat 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 24 Sep 2011
CS Luceafărul Oradea - CSS Lugoj 3 - 0 Comunal Sântion 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 2 Oct 2011
CS Gloria Reşiţa (CS) - CS FC Hunedoara (HD) 1 - 2 Gloria Reşiţa 2011-2012 Liga a 3-a 30 Sep 2011
CS FC BIHOR Oradea - CSS Caransebeş 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă PALEU Oradea 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 9 Oct 2011
AS FC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 2 - AF CS Voinţa Livezile (BN) 3 - 5 Soimii Romuli Bistriţa 2011-2012 Liga a 3-a 14 Oct 2011
AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa - CS Luceafărul Bălan 4 - 2 Orășenesc Beclean 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 16 Oct 2011
CS Unirea Floresti (CJ) - FC Unirea Dej 2 - 0 Unirea Floreşti 2011-2012 Liga a 3-a 21 Oct 2011
CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare - LPS Bistriţa 3 - 2 Topitorul Ferneziu Baia Mare 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 23 Oct 2011
CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) - CS Zlatna (AB) 4 - 0 Olimpia Satu Mare 2011-2012 Liga a 3-a 5 Nov 2011
AFCM Târgu Mureş - CSS Brasovia Brasov 4 - 1 Municipal Sintetic Târgu Mureş 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 13 Nov 2011
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS Flacăra Făget (TM) 0 - 0 Naţional Sebiş 2011-2012 Liga a 3-a 18 Nov 2011
CS Luceafărul Bălan - CSS 2 Baia Mare 3 - 2 Luceafarul Balan 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 20 Nov 2011
FC ARIEŞUL Turda - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 1 - 6 Municipal Turda 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 27 Nov 2011
CFF Olimpia Cluj - CSS Târgovişte 11 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2011-2012 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 18 Apr 2012
CFF Olimpia Cluj - MOTORUL Oradea 12 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2011-2012 Liga I Feminin 10 May 2012
ACS Kinder Sangeorgiu de Mures - FC Bihor 97 Oradea 3 - 2 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2011-2012 Juniori U15 8 Jun 2012
AFCM Targu Mures - FC Budac 1 - 3 TRANS-SIL 2 Târgu Mureş 2011-2012 Campionatul U19 Județean 23 Jun 2012
FC Cisnădie (SB) - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 3 - 2 Textila Cisnădie 2012-2013 Cupa Romaniei 15 Aug 2012
CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) - CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare (MM) 1 - 0 Olimpia Satu Mare 2012-2013 Cupa Romaniei 28 Aug 2012
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS FC Hunedoara (HD) 1 - 3 Naţional Sebiş 2012-2013 Liga a 3-a 21 Sep 2012
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Otopeni (IF) 0 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2012-2013 Liga a 2-a 28 Sep 2012
LSS Vointa Sibiu (SB) - FC Argeş (AG) 0 - 0 Municipal Sibiu 2012-2013 Liga a 2-a 6 Oct 2012
FC Damila Măciuca (VL) - ACS Poli Timişoara (TM) 0 - 0 Baza sportiva Drăgăşani 2012-2013 Liga a 2-a 13 Oct 2012
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CS Victoria Chirnogi (CL) 5 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2012-2013 Liga a 3-a 19 Oct 2012
FCM Târgu Mureş - ACS Poli Timişoara (TM) 1 - 2 TRANSIL Târgu Mureş 2012-2013 Liga a 2-a 3 Nov 2012
CS Oşorhei (BH) - CS FC Zalău 1 - 0 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2012-2013 Liga a 3-a 16 Nov 2012
Clubul de Fotbal Feminin „Olimpia - Universitatea Tehnică” - CFR 1933 Timisoara 9 - 0 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2012-2013 Liga I Feminin 25 Nov 2012
CSM Avântul Reghin - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 0 - 1 Avântul Reghin 2012-2013 Liga a 3-a 23 Nov 2012
FCM Târgu Mureş - FC Damila Măciuca (VL) 0 - 2 TRANSIL Târgu Mureş 2012-2013 Liga a 2-a 9 Mar 2013
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - ASC Corona 2010 Brasov (BV) 2 - 1 Municipal Oradea 2012-2013 Liga a 2-a 24 Mar 2013
CS CF Liberty Oradea - CS FC BIHOR Oradea 2 - 3 Municipal Salonta 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 27 Mar 2013
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 0 - 7 Baza Sportiva Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 7 Apr 2013
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - ACS Jiul Rovinari (GJ) 0 - 1 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2012-2013 Liga a 3-a 5 Apr 2013
FC Damila Măciuca (VL) - CS Mioveni 2 - 1 Baza sportiva Drăgăşani 2012-2013 Liga a 2-a 27 Apr 2013
CS Otopeni (IF) - FC Delta Tulcea (TL) 4 - 2 Otopeni Otopeni 2012-2013 Liga a 2-a 19 May 2013
AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa - LPS Satu Mare 3 - 1 Municipal Zalău 2012-2013 Juniori U15 6 Jun 2013
ACS FC Păpăuţi - FC Râşnov 7 - 1 Comunal Porumbenii Mari 2012-2013 Baraj liga a 3-a 19 Jun 2013
FC Hidiselul de Sus (BH) - CS Şoimii Pâncota (AR) 2 - 0 Comunal Hidiselul de Sus 2013-2014 Cupa Romaniei 13 Aug 2013
FC Cetatea Târgu Neamţ (NT) - CS FC Dorohoi (BT) 1 - 1 Cetate Târgu Neamţ 2013-2014 Liga a 3-a 30 Aug 2013
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - FC UTA SA (AR) 2 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2013-2014 Liga a 2-a 7 Sep 2013
CS Municipal Studentesc Iaşi (IS) - ASC Bacau (BC) 2 - 0 Emil Alexandrescu Iaşi 2013-2014 Liga a 2-a 14 Sep 2013
FCM Viitorul Reghin - Armonia Dolhesti 3 - 0 Avântul Reghin 2013-2014 Liga I Feminin 22 Sep 2013
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) - FC Farul Constanta (CT) 4 - 0 Tudor Vladimirescu Târgu Jiu 2013-2014 Cupa Romaniei 25 Sep 2013
CS Mioveni - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 0 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin Piteşti 2013-2014 Liga a 2-a 28 Sep 2013
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - CS Naţional Sebiş 1 - 3 Arena CSO Cugir 2013-2014 Liga a 3-a 18 Oct 2013
CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) 2 - 0 Olimpia Satu Mare 2013-2014 Liga a 2-a 26 Oct 2013
CS Municipal Studentesc Iaşi (IS) - FCM Dunarea Galaţi (GL) 4 - 1 Emil Alexandrescu Iaşi 2013-2014 Liga a 2-a 2 Nov 2013
FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) - CS FC Clinceni (IF) 2 - 2 Gloria Buzău 2013-2014 Liga a 2-a 6 Nov 2013
FCM Viitorul Reghin - Asociația Club Sportiv „Heniu” 1 - 3 Avântul Reghin 2013-2014 Liga I Feminin 17 Nov 2013
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 0 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2013-2014 Liga a 2-a 23 Nov 2013
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş (SB) - AFC Săgeata Năvodari (CT) 1 - 2 Gaz Metan Mediaş 2013-2014 Liga I 16 Dec 2013
ASC Bacau (BC) - SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) 1 - 2 Aerostar Bacău 2013-2014 Liga a 2-a 1 Mar 2014
CS Industria Sârmei 1921 Câmpia Turzii - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 1 - 3 Mechel Câmpia Turzii 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 19 Mar 2014
CS FC Hunedoara (HD) - CS Millenium Giarmata 1 - 2 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2013-2014 Liga a 3-a 28 Mar 2014
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - CS FC Clinceni (IF) 3 - 2 Tarlungeni Braşov 2013-2014 Liga a 2-a 12 Apr 2014
AS FC ASA Targu Mures 2013 (MS) - ACS Inter Olt Slatina (OT) 1 - 0 TRANSIL Târgu Mureş 2013-2014 Play-off Liga a 2-a 10 May 2014
ACS Bucovina Pojorata (SV) - SCM Petrotub Roman (NT) 0 - 3 Comunal Pojorata 2013-2014 Play-off Liga a 3-a 17 May 2014
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov (BV) - FC Petrolul SA (PH) 0 - 3 Tineretului Braşov 2013-2014 Liga I 20 May 2014
OLIMPIA 1 U.T. CLUJ - FCM Viitorul Reghin 12 - 0 Baza Sportiva Jucu 2013-2014 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 21 May 2014
CS Naţional Sebiş - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 2 - 2 Naţional Sebiş 2013-2014 Play-off Liga a 3-a 23 May 2014
OLIMPIA 2 U.T. CLUJ - ASA Târgu Mureș 1 - 2 Baza Sportiva Jucu 2013-2014 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 5 Jun 2014
AS Bradul Putna (SV) - ACF Gloria 2 1922 Bistrita (BN) 0 - 0 Stadionul 2 Iarba Piatra Neamţ 2014-2015 Baraj liga a 3-a 21 Jun 2014
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 2 - 10 Metalul Reghin Reghin 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 6 Sep 2014
CS FC Caransebes (CS) - CS Metalul Reșița 9 - 8 Municipal Caransebeş 2014-2015 Cupa Romaniei 9 Sep 2014
ASC Botosani (BT) - SC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) 3 - 2 Municipal Botoşani 2014-2015 Liga I 14 Sep 2014
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 1 - 2 Baza Sportiva Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 20 Sep 2014
ACS Foresta Suceava - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş (SB) 1 - 0 Areni Suceava 2014-2015 Cupa Romaniei 23 Sep 2014
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - CS Municipal Studentesc Iaşi (IS) 2 - 0 Tineretului Braşov 2014-2015 Liga I 3 Oct 2014
CS FC Caransebes (CS) - CS Mioveni 0 - 1 Municipal Caransebeş 2014-2015 Liga a 2-a 15 Oct 2014
ACS Foresta Suceava - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 1 Areni Suceava 2014-2015 Liga a 2-a 18 Oct 2014
CS Şoimii Pâncota (AR) - ACS Poli Timişoara (TM) 0 - 1 Şoimii Pâncota 2014-2015 Liga a 2-a 25 Oct 2014
CSM Poli Iaşi - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 1 Emil Alexandrescu Iaşi 2014-2015 Cupa Romaniei 28 Oct 2014
ACS Viitorul Ungheni - LPS Sebeş 6 - 1 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Ungheni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 5 Nov 2014
SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) - SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) 1 - 1 Valentin Stanescu Bucureşti 2014-2015 Liga I 10 Nov 2014
CS FC Caransebes (CS) - ACS Inter Olt Slatina (OT) 1 - 2 Municipal Caransebeş 2014-2015 Liga a 2-a 15 Nov 2014
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - CS Metalul Reșița 2 - 2 1 Mai (Municipal) Ramnicu Valcea 2014-2015 Liga a 2-a 29 Nov 2014
SC FC OTELUL SA (GL) - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş 0 - 2 Oţelul Galaţi 2014-2015 Liga I 7 Dec 2014
AFC Astra - ASC Botosani (BT) 2 - 0 Marin Anastasovici Giurgiu 2014-2015 Liga I 7 Mar 2015
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 0 - 1 Dan Anca - sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 11 Mar 2015
SC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) - SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) 3 - 1 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2014-2015 Liga I 14 Mar 2015
SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) - SC FC OTELUL SA (GL) 2 - 0 Valentin Stanescu Bucureşti 2014-2015 Liga I 21 Mar 2015
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 3 - 0 Dan Anca - sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 18 Apr 2015
FC Petrolul SA (PH) - AFC Astra 1 - 2 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2014-2015 Liga I 30 Apr 2015
ASC Botosani (BT) - SC FC Viitorul SA (CT) 4 - 4 Municipal Botoşani 2014-2015 Liga I 29 May 2015
ACS Inter Dorohoi - ACS Bucovina II Pojorâta 0 - 0 1 Mai Dorohoi 2015-2016 Baraj liga a 3-a 20 Jun 2015
SC FC Voluntari SA - AFC Botoşani 1 - 1 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga I 7 Aug 2015
AFC Astra - CSM Poli Iaşi 4 - 1 Marin Anastasovici Giurgiu 2015-2016 Liga I 23 Aug 2015
AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş - FC Petrolul Ploiesti (PH) 1 - 1 TRANSIL Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Liga I 12 Sep 2015
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CS Concordia Chiajna (IF) 3 - 1 National Arena Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga I 21 Sep 2015
AFC Botoşani - CS U Craiova SA (DJ) 3 - 2 Municipal Botoşani 2015-2016 Liga I 16 Oct 2015
Olimpia 2 Cluj - CFR 1933 Timisoara 2 - 3 Victoria Someseni -sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 25 Oct 2015
FC Petrolul Ploiesti (PH) - CSM Poli Iaşi 1 - 2 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2015-2016 Liga I 31 Oct 2015
ACS Poli Timişoara (TM) - FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) 0 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga I 7 Nov 2015
AFC Astra - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 1 Marin Anastasovici Giurgiu 2015-2016 Liga I 3 Dec 2015
AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş - CSM Poli Iaşi 1 - 1 2015-2016 Liga I 11 Dec 2015
SC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) - AFC Astra 2 - 1 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2015-2016 Cupa Romaniei 15 Dec 2015
ACS Poli Timişoara (TM) - FC Petrolul Ploiesti (PH) 1 - 0 Dan Paltinisanu - sintetic Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga I 26 Feb 2016
ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş (SB) 0 - 1 2015-2016 Liga a 2-a 12 Mar 2016
CS U Craiova SA (DJ) - ACS Poli Timişoara (TM) 1 - 0 Extensiv Craiova 2015-2016 Play-Out Liga I 20 Mar 2016
CS Concordia Chiajna (IF) - FC Petrolul Ploiesti (PH) 1 - 1 Concordia Chiajna 2015-2016 Play-Out Liga I 8 Apr 2016
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 2 Central Ovidiu 2015-2016 Play-Off Liga I 18 Apr 2016
SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 1 - 0 Valentin Stanescu Bucureşti 2015-2016 Play-off Liga a 2-a 14 May 2016
ACS Poli Timisoara - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 2 - 3 Cetate Deva 2015-2016 Cupa Romaniei U19 24 May 2016
CS U Craiova SA (DJ) - FC Petrolul Ploiesti (PH) 2 - 0 Extensiv Craiova 2015-2016 Play-Out Liga I 29 May 2016
FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) - ACS Poli Timişoara (TM) 2 - 1 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga I 30 Jul 2016
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş 3 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2016-2017 Liga I 14 Aug 2016
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CSM Poli Iaşi 1 - 1 National Arena Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga I 31 Aug 2016
CS U Craiova (DJ) - CS Concordia Chiajna (IF) 1 - 1 Extensiv Craiova 2016-2017 Liga I 18 Sep 2016
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - ACS Foresta Suceava 2 - 1 Tineretului Braşov 2016-2017 Liga a 2-a 14 Oct 2016
AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 1 TRANSIL Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga I 23 Oct 2016
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 1 - 1 Motorul Arad 2016-2017 Liga a 2-a 13 Nov 2016
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - CSM Poli Iaşi 1 - 0 Central Ovidiu 2016-2017 Liga I 29 Nov 2016
AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş - AS FC Botoşani (BT) 2 - 0 TRANSIL Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga I 4 Dec 2016
SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 4 - 1 National Arena Bucureşti 2016-2017 Cupa Ligii 22 Dec 2016
ACS Poli Timişoara (TM) - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş (SB) 1 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga I 6 Feb 2017
FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) - AS FC Botoşani (BT) 1 - 0 National Arena Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga I 20 Feb 2017
FC Voluntari - CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu 1 - 1 Anghel Iordanescu Voluntari 2016-2017 Play-Out Liga I 12 Mar 2017
CSM Poli Iaşi - ACS Poli Timişoara (TM) 1 - 0 Emil Alexandrescu Iaşi 2016-2017 Play-Out Liga I 1 Apr 2017
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AFC Astra Giurgiu 3 - 0 National Arena Bucureşti 2016-2017 Play-Off Liga I 6 Apr 2017
FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 2 - 1 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2016-2017 Play-Off Liga I 16 Apr 2017
CS U Craiova (DJ) - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 1 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2016-2017 Cupa Romaniei 27 Apr 2017
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CS U Craiova (DJ) 3 - 0 National Arena Bucureşti 2016-2017 Play-Off Liga I 13 May 2017
CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş 1 - 0 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2016-2017 Play-Out Liga I 19 May 2017
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş (SB) - CS Concordia Chiajna (IF) 3 - 0 Gaz Metan Mediaş 2016-2017 Play-Out Liga I 23 May 2017
SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti - SC FC Viitorul SA (CT) 4 - 3 Juventus Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 3 Jun 2017
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti 0 - 3 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2017-2018 Liga I 15 Jul 2017
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - AFC Astra 1 - 1 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2017-2018 Liga I 6 Aug 2017
ACS Poli Timişoara (TM) - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 0 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga I 11 Aug 2017


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CSU Partium Oradea - CS Viitorul Zalau 0 - 13 Sala Polivalenta Sighetu Marmaţiei 2009-2010 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 4 Dec 2010
CS Plimob Sighet - CS IL Calcio Satu Mare 4 - 0 Sala Polivalenta Sighetu Marmaţiei 2009-2010 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 4 Dec 2010
CS Viitorul Zalau - CS IL Calcio Satu Mare 5 - 2 Sala Polivalenta Sighetu Marmaţiei 2009-2010 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 4 Dec 2010
CSU Partium Oradea - CS Plimob Sighet 0 - 14 Sala Polivalenta Sighetu Marmaţiei 2009-2010 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 4 Dec 2010
CS Plimob Sighet - CS Viitorul Zalau 1 - 1 Sala Polivalenta Sighetu Marmaţiei 2009-2010 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 5 Dec 2010
CS IL Calcio Satu Mare - CSU Partium Oradea 4 - 0 Sala Polivalenta Sighetu Marmaţiei 2009-2010 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 5 Dec 2010
CS Viitorul Zalau - ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa (BN) 2 - 4 Sala Polivalenta Bistriţa 2010-2011 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 25 Nov 2011
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - CS Iernut 1 - 1 Sala Polivalenta Bistriţa 2010-2011 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 25 Nov 2011
ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa (BN) - CS Iernut 4 - 1 Sala Polivalenta Bistriţa 2010-2011 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 25 Nov 2011
CS Viitorul Zalau - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 - 6 Sala Polivalenta Bistriţa 2010-2011 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 25 Nov 2011


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
LPS Cluj-Napoca - FC Unirea Dej 1 - 6 Olimpia Gherla 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 26 Sep 2010
CSS Reghin - CSS Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 0 Metalul Reghin Reghin 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 10 Oct 2010
LPS Bistriţa - CS FC Zalău 0 - 1 Armata Bistriţa 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 23 Oct 2010
AFCM Târgu Mureş - SC FC Braşov SA 0 - 0 Mureşeni Târgu Mureş 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 31 Oct 2010
ASFC OLIMPIA 2008 - LPS Bistriţa 2 - 1 Somesul Odoreu 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 21 Nov 2010
CS Centrul de Fotbal Liberty Salonta - CSS Lugoj 5 - 0 Municipal Salonta 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 20 Mar 2011
CS Centrul de Fotbal Liberty Salonta - CSS Caransebeş 5 - 1 Municipal Salonta 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 7 Apr 2011
SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA - SC FC Braşov SA 0 - 4 Cetate Alba Iulia 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 12 May 2011
CS FC BIHOR Oradea - CS Gloria CTP Arad 6 - 1 Baza Sportivă PALEU Oradea 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2011
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - LPS Cluj-Napoca 5 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 28 Apr 2011
LPS Sebeş - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 2 - 2 Arini Sebeş 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 8 May 2011
CS Centrul de Fotbal Liberty Salonta - CS Municipal Şcolar Resiţa 3 - 1 Municipal Salonta 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 15 May 2011
Somesul 2010 Satu Mare - CS Barcau Nuşfalău 5 - 1 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2010-2011 Juniori U15 7 Jun 2011
CS Barcau Nuşfalău - AS Soimii Romuli 3 - 1 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2010-2011 Juniori U15 10 Jun 2011
CS Xela Baia Mare - CS Viitorul Zalau 6 - 1 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2010-2011 Juniori U13 16 Jun 2011
CS ACU Vasile Goldiş Arad - CS GAZ METAN Mediaş 3 - 0 Comunal Bors 2010-2011 Juniori U15 29 Jun 2011
CS FC Zalău - LPS Satu Mare 0 - 4 Municipal Zalău 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 4 Sep 2011
LPS Bistriţa - CS FC VIOREL MATEIANU Baia Mare 13 - 0 Armata Bistriţa 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 8 Sep 2011
CS Viitorul Zalau - CS FC VIOREL MATEIANU Baia Mare 3 - 0 Comunal Crasna Crasna 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 15 Sep 2011
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - CS Luceafărul Oradea 2 - 2 Municipal Oradea 2011-2012 Liga a 2-a 26 Sep 2011
CSS 2 Baia Mare - CS Viitorul Zalau 1 - 1 Comunal Ardusat 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 24 Sep 2011
CS Luceafărul Oradea - CSS Lugoj 2 - 0 Comunal Sântion 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 2 Oct 2011
CS FC BIHOR Oradea - CSS Caransebeş 4 - 1 Baza Sportivă PALEU Oradea 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 9 Oct 2011
AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa - CS Luceafărul Bălan 7 - 0 Orășenesc Beclean 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 16 Oct 2011
ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa (BN) - CS Gaz Metan Severin 2 - 1 Gloria Bistriţa 2011-2012 Liga a 2-a 18 Oct 2011
AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa - LPS Bistriţa 3 - 0 Orășenesc Beclean 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 6 Nov 2011
FC ARIEŞUL Turda - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 0 - 2 Municipal Turda 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 27 Nov 2011
ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa (BN) - SC Sporting Club SA (VS) 0 - 3 Gloria Bistriţa 2012-2013 Liga I 18 Aug 2012
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş (SB) - SC Sporting Club SA (VS) 1 - 0 Gaz Metan Mediaş 2012-2013 Liga I 28 Oct 2012
SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) - FC Otelul Galati (GL) 4 - 1 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2012-2013 Liga I 10 Nov 2012
ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa (BN) - SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) 0 - 0 Gloria Bistriţa 2012-2013 Liga I 1 Mar 2013
ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa (BN) - FC Otelul Galati (GL) 2 - 1 Gloria Bistriţa 2012-2013 Liga I 15 Mar 2013
SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) 2 - 0 Valentin Stanescu Bucureşti 2012-2013 Liga I 30 Mar 2013
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş (SB) - SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) 1 - 1 Gaz Metan Mediaş 2012-2013 Liga I 24 May 2013
CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare (MM) - ACS Poli Timişoara (TM) 1 - 1 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2012-2013 Liga a 2-a 30 May 2013
Salina Ocna Sugatag - CS FC Zalău 10 - 1 Municipal Zalău 2012-2013 Juniori U15 6 Jun 2013
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov (BV) - SC FC OTELUL SA (GL) 0 - 1 Tineretului Braşov 2013-2014 Liga I 22 Jul 2013
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 1 - 5 Baza Sportiva Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 10 Nov 2013
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 1 - 5 Baza Sportiva Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 30 Nov 2013
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) - SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) 3 - 0 Tudor Vladimirescu Târgu Jiu 2013-2014 Liga I 8 Dec 2013
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 0 - 6 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2014
AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa - AFCM Târgu Mureş 2 - 0 Soimii Romuli 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 6 Apr 2014
AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş - CS Municipal Studentesc Iaşi (IS) 0 - 2 TRANSIL Târgu Mureş 2014-2015 Cupa Ligii 16 Jul 2014
ASC Botosani (BT) - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş (SB) 0 - 3 Municipal Botoşani 2014-2015 Liga I 27 Jul 2014
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CS U Craiova (DJ) 3 - 1 Steaua Bucureşti 2014-2015 Liga I 2 Aug 2014
CS Municipal Studentesc Iaşi (IS) - FC Petrolul SA (PH) 1 - 5 Emil Alexandrescu Iaşi 2014-2015 Liga I 10 Aug 2014
SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) - SC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) 1 - 1 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2014-2015 Liga I 17 Aug 2014
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş (SB) - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) 0 - 2 Gaz Metan Mediaş 2014-2015 Liga I 29 Aug 2014
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 0 - 5 Baza Sportiva Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 20 Sep 2014
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş (SB) - SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) 2 - 2 Gaz Metan Mediaş 2014-2015 Liga I 27 Sep 2014
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) - CS Concordia Chiajna (IF) 1 - 1 Municipal Târgu Jiu 2014-2015 Liga I 4 Nov 2014
ACS Viitorul Ungheni - LPS Sebeş 4 - 4 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Ungheni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 5 Nov 2014
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) - ASC Botosani (BT) 1 - 2 Municipal Târgu Jiu 2014-2015 Liga I 23 Nov 2014
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 1 - 0 Dan Anca - sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 11 Mar 2015
ACS Poli Timişoara (TM) - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga I 13 Jul 2015
AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş - ACS Poli Timişoara (TM) 0 - 0 TRANSIL Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Liga I 12 Aug 2015
CSM Poli Iaşi - CS Concordia Chiajna (IF) 0 - 1 Emil Alexandrescu Iaşi 2015-2016 Liga I 23 Oct 2015
AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 1 TRANSIL Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Liga I 12 Feb 2016
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 0 - 0 Motorul Arad 2015-2016 Baraj liga a 2-a 4 Jun 2016
CSM Poli Iaşi - ACS Poli Timişoara (TM) 0 - 1 Emil Alexandrescu Iaşi 2016-2017 Liga I 30 Sep 2016
ACS Poli Timişoara (TM) - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga I 9 Dec 2016
ACS Poli Timişoara (TM) - CS Concordia Chiajna (IF) 1 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga I 4 Mar 2017
ACS Poli Timişoara (TM) - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş (SB) 1 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2016-2017 Play-Out Liga I 20 Apr 2017


Calendar