Nume:Dumitru Ionel Valentin


Din: Gherghiţa, judetul Prahova


NumeDumitru
PrenumeIonel Valentin
LotulLiga 1(Fotbal)
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS PORTUL Constanţa - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 2 - 6 Portul Constanţa 2008-2009 Liga 3 8 Nov 2008
SC FC Otelul Galaţi (GL) - ACS Foresta Suceava 2 - 0 Siderurgistul - Teren Sintetic Galaţi 2008-2009 Liga 3 26 Sep 2008
CS FC Pambac Bacău - SC FC Politehnica Iasi 2 5 - 3 Lucreţiu Avram Bacău 2008-2009 Liga 3 10 Oct 2008
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti 2 (B) - FC Politehnica Galaţi (GL) 4 - 1 Electromagnetica Bucureşti 2008-2009 Liga 3 15 Aug 2008
AS Viitorul Însurăţei - CS Ovidiu 0 - 1 Orăşenesc Însurăţei 2008-2009 Liga 3 22 Aug 2008
CF Predeal - CS Inter Clinceni (IF) 1 - 2 Orasenesc Predeal 2008-2009 Liga 3 12 Sep 2008
SC FC Săcele SA - SC FC PROGRESUL Bucureşti SA 2 1 - 2 Precizia Săcele Săcele 2008-2009 Liga 3 28 Nov 2008
FC ASA Unirea Ungheni (MS) - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 2 - 2 Unirea Ungheni 2008-2009 Liga 3 27 Feb 2009
CS Inter Clinceni (IF) - CS FC ROYAL Braşov 4 - 1 Clinceni Clinceni 2008-2009 Liga 3 13 Mar 2009
CS PETROL Moreni - CS Cautis Steaua Sudului 2 - 1 Pompieri Moreni 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 15 Mar 2009
FC Gloria Buzău - CSM Râmnicu Sărat 1 - 0 CONCAS Buzău 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 22 Mar 2009
AFC UNIREA VALAHORUM Urziceni - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă Unirea Valahorum 2 Urziceni 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 29 Mar 2009
CS Eforie (CT) - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 0 - 2 Carmen Sylva Eforie Sud 2008-2009 Liga 3 3 Apr 2009
FC Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - CS Armata Craiova 2 - 1 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2008-2009 Liga 3 7 Apr 2009
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA - CSM FC Ploieşti 6 - 2 Dorobanţul Ploieşti 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 12 Apr 2009
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA - CSM FC Ploieşti 3 - 1 Dorobanţul Ploieşti 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 12 Apr 2009
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - CS FC Callatis Mangalia (CT) 1 - 0 Dunărea Călăraşi 2008-2009 Liga 3 24 Apr 2009
FC Târgovişte - SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti 1 - 1 Alpan Şotânga 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 3 May 2009
SC FC Târgovişte SA - SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti 2 - 3 Alpan Şotânga 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 3 May 2009
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ACS Sageata Stejaru 1 - 0 Dunărea Călăraşi 2008-2009 Liga 3 5 May 2009
CS FOREX Braşov - SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA 2 - 0 Victoria Bod 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 17 May 2009
CS FOREX Braşov - SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA 1 - 3 Victoria Bod 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 17 May 2009
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - CS FC Callatis Mangalia (CT) 2 - 0 Complex Ghencea Bucureşti 2008-2009 Liga 3 29 May 2009
CSM Targoviste - CS Viitorul Toporu 2 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2009-2010 Liga 3 21 Aug 2009
SC Municipal Petrotub Roman - CS Gura Humorului 5 - 0 Laminorul Roman 2009-2010 Liga 3 28 Aug 2009
FCM Dunarea 2 Galaţi - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 0 - 4 Dunărea Galaţi 2009-2010 Liga 3 4 Sep 2009
AS Unirea Tărlungeni - CS Argeşul Mihăileşti 2 - 0 Sala Unirea Tărlungeni 2009-2010 Liga 3 11 Sep 2009
AFC Comprest GIM (B) - CF Predeal 2 - 0 Comprest Bucureşti 2009-2010 Liga 3 18 Sep 2009
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA - CS TRICOLORUL Breaza 7 - 1 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 4 Oct 2009
CS Eforie (CT) - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 3 - 2 Carmen Sylva Eforie Sud 2009-2010 Liga 3 2 Oct 2009
AS Viitorul Însurăţei - CS Fotbal Oil Terminal Constanţa 2 - 0 Orăşenesc Însurăţei 2009-2010 Liga 3 6 Oct 2009
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - SC Municipal Petrotub Roman 0 - 0 Municipal Brăila 2009-2010 Liga 3 9 Oct 2009
FC ASTRA Ploieşti - CS CHIMIA Brazi 3 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 18 Oct 2009
CS FC Farul Constanţa 2 - AS CS Domneşti 1 - 0 SNC Constanţa 2009-2010 Liga 3 23 Oct 2009
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - CS GRUPUL ŞCOLAR SF. PANTELIMON Bucureşti 2 - 1 Prorapid Bucureşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 1 Nov 2009
CS Victoria Chirnogi (CL) - CS FC Petrolul ZF 1948 Berca 1 - 2 Comunal Chirnogi 2009-2010 Liga 3 30 Oct 2009
CS FC Pambac Bacău - CS Panciu (VN) 1 - 1 M. Oprean 1 Decembrie 2009-2010 Liga 3 13 Nov 2009
SC FC Otelul Galaţi (GL) - FC Politehnica Galaţi (GL) 0 - 1 Siderurgistul - Teren Sintetic Galaţi 2009-2010 Liga 3 17 Nov 2009
FC Gloria Buzău - FCM Dunarea Galaţi 2 - 1 Gloria II - sintetic Buzău 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 29 Nov 2009
CS Viitorul Ianca - AS Viitorul Însurăţei 3 - 0 Ştefan Vrăbioru Ianca 2009-2010 Liga 3 5 Mar 2010
FCM Târgovişte (DB) - FC Argeş 2 1 - 0 Alpan Şotânga 2009-2010 Liga 3 19 Mar 2010
CS Aerostar Bacău - SC FC Otelul Galaţi (GL) 0 - 1 Aerostar Bacău 2009-2010 Liga 3 26 Mar 2010
FC Delta Tulcea (TL) - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 3 - 1 Delta Tulcea 2009-2010 Liga 2 3 Apr 2010
AFCM Alexandria - FC Universitatea Craiova 2 4 - 1 Municipal Alexandria 2009-2010 Liga 3 9 Apr 2010
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - 1 Juventus 3 Bucureşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 18 Apr 2010
FC DUNĂREA Giurgiu - CSM Râmnicu Sărat 3 - 0 Marin Anastasovici Giurgiu 2009-2010 Liga 2 21 Apr 2010
AFC UNIREA VALAHORUM Urziceni - SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti 0 - 4 Baza Sportivă Unirea Valahorum 2 Urziceni 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2010
FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) - AS FC Botoşani (BT) 1 - 1 Florea Dumitrache Bucureşti 2009-2010 Liga 2 8 May 2010
CS Concordia Chiajna - FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) 5 - 2 Concordia Chiajna 2009-2010 Liga 2 12 May 2010
CS FC Pambac Bacău - FC Cetatea Târgu Neamţ (NT) 0 - 1 CSM Oneşti 2009-2010 Liga 3 28 May 2010
SC FC Otelul SA Galaţi - CSS Slobozia 4 - 1 Cornel Negoescu - teren II - sintetic Buzău 2009-2010 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2010
CS SOIMII Buzau - CSM Focsani 8 - 0 Cornel Negoescu - teren II - sintetic Buzău 2009-2010 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2010
CS PETROL Moreni - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 5 - 0 Codlea Codlea 2009-2010 Juniori U13 10 Jun 2010
CSS Caracal - SC FC Braşov SA 1 - 0 Codlea Codlea 2009-2010 Juniori U13 10 Jun 2010
CS Gaz Metan CFR Craiova - FC UTA Arad 2 - 1 Depou CFR Craiova 2009-2010 Liga 2 11 Jun 2010
FCM Adjud - ABC St Stoicescu 2 - 6 Ştefan Vrăbioru Ianca 2009-2010 Baraj Liga 3 15 Jun 2010
CS Panciu (VN) - FCM Dunărea Galaţi 3 - 4 Orăşenesc Panciu 2010-2011 Cupa României 24 Aug 2010
CS Electrosid Titu - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 3 - 0 Orăşenesc Titu 2010-2011 Liga 3 27 Aug 2010
CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) - AS FC Botoşani (BT) 1 - 1 Municipal Constanţa 2010-2011 Liga 2 4 Sep 2010
CS Concordia Chiajna - FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) 2 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2010-2011 Liga 2 19 Sep 2010
FC Argeş (AG) - CS Gaz Metan CFR Craiova 1 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin Piteşti 2010-2011 Liga 2 2 Oct 2010
FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) - FC Snagov 3 - 1 Gloria Buzău 2010-2011 Liga 2 23 Oct 2010
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - FC UTA SA (AR) 4 - 2 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2010-2011 Liga 2 6 Nov 2010
FC Delta Tulcea (TL) - CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) 2 - 2 Delta Tulcea 2010-2011 Liga 2 20 Nov 2010
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) 0 - 0 Municipal Brăila 2010-2011 Liga 2 12 Mar 2011
CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 2 - 0 Farul Constanţa 2010-2011 Liga 2 2 Apr 2011
FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) - FC Delta Tulcea (TL) 0 - 1 Florea Dumitrache Bucureşti 2010-2011 Liga 2 9 Apr 2011
FC Argeş (AG) - FC Ariesul Turda (CJ) 1 - 2 Complex Nicolae Dobrin Piteşti 2010-2011 Liga 2 18 May 2011
AFC Săgeata Năvodari (CT) - FC Snagov 2 - 0 Năvodari Năvodari 2010-2011 Liga 2 22 Apr 2011
FCM Dunărea Galaţi - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 2 - 0 Dunărea Galaţi 2010-2011 Liga 2 21 May 2011
LSS Vointa Sibiu (SB) - CS Atletic Club Universitatea Vasile Goldis Arad 4 - 0 Municipal Sibiu 2010-2011 Liga 2 4 Jun 2011
ACS Urban Titu - CSM Brasov 1 - 0 Orăşenesc Titu 2011-2012 Cupa României 9 Aug 2011
CS Gaz Metan Severin - FC Ariesul Turda (CJ) 2 - 0 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2011-2012 Liga 2 20 Aug 2011
CS Tunari - AFC Astra 2 1 - 4 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2011-2012 Cupa României 23 Aug 2011
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - FC Snagov 4 - 0 Municipal Brăila 2011-2012 Liga 2 27 Aug 2011
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - FC Argeş (AG) 2 - 2 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2011-2012 Liga 2 4 Sep 2011
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - AFC Săgeata Năvodari (CT) 2 - 0 Municipal Brăila 2011-2012 Cupa României 6 Sep 2011
AFC Săgeata Năvodari (CT) - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 6 - 0 Năvodari Năvodari 2011-2012 Liga 2 17 Sep 2011
CS Panciu (VN) - Sport Club Bacau (BC) 0 - 1 Orăşenesc Panciu 2011-2012 Liga 3 30 Sep 2011
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 1 - 0 Orasenesc Ovidiu 2011-2012 Liga 2 22 Oct 2011
FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) - CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) 0 - 2 Gloria Buzău 2011-2012 Liga 2 5 Nov 2011
FCM Dunărea Galaţi - CS FC Callatis Mangalia (CT) 1 - 0 Dunărea Galaţi 2011-2012 Liga 2 12 Nov 2011
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - ACS Victoria Brăneşti 3 - 0 Orasenesc Ovidiu 2011-2012 Liga 2 19 Nov 2011
Clubul Sportiv Brazi - SN Constanta 5 - 1 Brazi Brazi 2011-2012 Liga I Feminin 1 Apr 2012
FC Arges Pitesti (AG) - CS Mioveni 0 - 6 Nicolae Dobrin Piteşti 2012-2013 Cupa României 28 Aug 2012
CS A.S.R.A. Apa Craiova (DJ) - CS Minerul Motru (GJ) 0 - 1 Extensiv Craiova 2012-2013 Liga 3 1 Sep 2012
CS Victoria Chirnogi (CL) - ACS FC Viitorul Axintele (IL) 1 - 1 Comunal Chirnogi 2012-2013 Liga 3 21 Sep 2012
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - AFC Săgeata Năvodari (CT) 2 - 3 Municipal Brăila 2012-2013 Liga 2 30 Sep 2012
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti 2 - 5 CSS Dambovita Nucet 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2012
ACS Urban Titu - CSM Râmnicu Sărat 1 - 1 Orăşenesc Titu 2012-2013 Liga 3 12 Oct 2012
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) 4 - 1 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2012-2013 Liga 2 3 Nov 2012
AFC Chindia Targoviste - SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti 2 - 4 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 18 Nov 2012
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 0 - 1 Teren sintetic - Complex Ghencea Bucureşti 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 8 Dec 2012
FC Delta Tulcea (TL) - ACS Foresta Suceava 1 - 1 Delta Tulcea 2012-2013 Liga 2 9 Mar 2013
CS Victoria Chirnogi (CL) - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 3 - 2 Comunal Chirnogi 2012-2013 Liga 3 23 Mar 2013
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti 1 - 2 Baza Sportiva Rosu - sintetic Chiajna 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2013
FCM Turda (CJ) - CS FC Hunedoara (HD) 0 - 3 Municipal Turda 2012-2013 Liga 3 6 Apr 2013
SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti - FCM Dunărea Galaţi 0 - 0 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2012-2013 Liga 2 27 Apr 2013
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - CS Buftea (IF) 0 - 0 1 Mai Slobozia 2012-2013 Liga 2 30 May 2013
SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti - Otelul Galati 3 - 1 Ovidiu Ovidiu 2012-2013 Juniori U15 20 Jun 2013
ACS Ceahlaul 05 Piatra Neamt - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 0 - 4 Ovidiu Ovidiu 2012-2013 Juniori U15 20 Jun 2013
ACS FC Păpăuţi - FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) 1 - 2 Comunal Păpăuţi 2013-2014 Cupa României 27 Aug 2013
CS Aerostar Bacău - CSM Moinesti (BC) 0 - 1 Aerostar Bacău 2013-2014 Liga 3 30 Aug 2013
FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) - CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) 1 - 2 Gloria Buzău 2013-2014 Liga 2 7 Sep 2013
FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) - CS FC Clinceni (IF) 2 - 0 Gloria Buzău 2013-2014 Cupa României 11 Sep 2013
CS FOREX Braşov - SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA 2 - 1 Forex Braşov 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2013
SC Sporting Club SA (VS) - CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) 1 - 0 Municipal Vaslui 2013-2014 Cupa României 24 Sep 2013
CS Mioveni - FC UTA SA (AR) 3 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin Piteşti 2013-2014 Liga 2 5 Oct 2013
SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) - CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) 3 - 2 Valentin Stănescu Bucureşti 2013-2014 Liga 2 12 Oct 2013
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 0 - 1 Tarlungeni Braşov 2013-2014 Liga 2 26 Oct 2013
SC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 5 - 0 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2013-2014 Cupa României 31 Oct 2013
CS FC Clinceni (IF) - ACS Berceni (IF) 2 - 1 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2013-2014 Liga 2 2 Nov 2013
CS Municipal Studentesc Iaşi (IS) - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 2 - 0 Emil Alexandrescu Iaşi 2013-2014 Liga 2 16 Nov 2013
CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) - ASC Bacau (BC) 0 - 3 Farul Constanţa 2013-2014 Liga 2 30 Nov 2013
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - AFC Săgeata Năvodari (CT) 6 - 1 Gruia Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Liga I 9 Dec 2013
ACS Berceni (IF) - ACS Foresta Suceava 4 - 1 Comunal Berceni 2013-2014 Liga 2 1 Mar 2014
AFC Săgeata Năvodari (CT) - SC Sporting Club SA (VS) 0 - 1 Farul Constanţa 2013-2014 Liga I 10 Mar 2014
CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) - ACS Inter Olt Slatina (OT) 0 - 1 Daniel Prodan - Olimpia Satu Mare 2013-2014 Liga 2 21 Mar 2014
FCM Dunărea Galaţi - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 0 - 1 Dunărea Galaţi 2013-2014 Liga 2 26 Mar 2014
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - ASC Bacau (BC) 1 - 1 Unirea Tărlungeni 2013-2014 Liga 2 5 Apr 2014
SC Sporting Club SA (VS) - ASC Corona 2010 Brasov (BV) 8 - 1 Municipal Vaslui 2013-2014 Liga I 19 Apr 2014
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ASC Corona 2010 Brasov (BV) 3 - 0 Steaua Bucureşti 2013-2014 Liga I 5 May 2014
CS FC 2007 Gîrceni - AFC Metalosport Galaţi 1 - 2 Unirea Odobeşti 2014-2015 Baraj Liga 3 21 Jun 2014
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ACS FC Viitorul Axintele (IL) 0 - 0 Stadionul Central "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2014-2015 Cupa României 26 Aug 2014
AFC Săgeata Năvodari (CT) - ACS Berceni (IF) 2 - 1 Flacăra Năvodari 2014-2015 Liga 2 30 Aug 2014
CS Vişina Nouă (OT) - CS Inter Clinceni (IF) 2 - 1 Sportul Vişina 2014-2015 Liga 3 6 Sep 2014
CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 1 Farul Constanţa 2014-2015 Liga 2 13 Sep 2014
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - ACS Berceni (IF) 3 - 3 1 Mai Slobozia 2014-2015 Liga 2 28 Sep 2014
CS Atletic Bradu - CS Afumaţi 1 - 1 Bradu Bradu 2014-2015 Liga 3 3 Oct 2014
CS Metalul Reșița - CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) 1 - 0 2014-2015 Liga 2 11 Oct 2014
ACS Berceni (IF) - ASC Bacau (BC) 0 - 0 Comunal Berceni 2014-2015 Liga 2 18 Oct 2014
CS Şoimii Pâncota (AR) - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 1 Şoimii Pâncota 2014-2015 Liga 2 25 Oct 2014
Liceul Tehnologic Victor Frunză - Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 8 Municipal Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 9 Nov 2014
ACS Inter Olt Slatina (OT) - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 1 - 1 1 Mai Slatina 2014-2015 Liga 2 8 Nov 2014
CS Stefanesti - CS Afumaţi 1 - 1 Dumitru Mătărău Ştefăneştii de Jos 2014-2015 Liga 3 15 Nov 2014
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 1 - 2 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 19 Nov 2014
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 1 - 2 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 19 Nov 2014
ACS Foresta Suceava - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 2 - 1 Areni Suceava 2014-2015 Liga 2 22 Nov 2014
SC FC Voluntari SA - FCM Dorohoi 4 - 1 Nita Pintea Voluntari 2014-2015 Liga 2 6 Dec 2014
ACS Berceni (IF) - CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) 1 - 3 Comunal Berceni 2014-2015 Liga 2 28 Feb 2015
ACS Urban Titu - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 2 Orăşenesc Titu 2014-2015 Liga 3 6 Mar 2015
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - CS Metalul Reșița 0 - 0 Tarlungeni Braşov 2014-2015 Liga 2 18 Mar 2015
ACS Foresta Suceava - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 1 Areni Suceava 2014-2015 Liga 2 21 Mar 2015
SC FC Petrolul SA Ploieşti - AS FC Astra 1 - 2 Vega Ploieşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Mar 2015
SC FC Petrolul SA Ploieşti - AS FC Astra 4 - 0 Vega Ploieşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Mar 2015
SCM Argesul Pitesti 2012 (AG) - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin Piteşti 2014-2015 Liga 3 4 Apr 2015
Dinamo 1948 SA - Liceul Tehnologic Victor Frunză 4 - 0 Piți Varga Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 19 Apr 2015
Dinamo 1948 SA - Liceul Tehnologic Victor Frunză 8 - 0 Piți Varga Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 19 Apr 2015
CS Podari (DJ) - CN Dinicu Golescu 3 - 0 Podari Podari 2014-2015 Liga 3 23 May 2015
ACS Kinder Sangeorgiu de Mures - SC FC Braşov SA 4 - 0 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2014-2015 Juniori U15 7 Jun 2015
FC Viitorul II Constanţa - ACS Granitul Babadag (TL) 2 - 0 Orasenesc Ovidiu 2015-2016 Baraj Liga 3 20 Jun 2015
CSM Paşcani - CF Bihorul Beiuş (BH) 4 - 1 Baza Sportiva Buftea (Iarba) Buftea 2014-2015 Campionatul U19 Județean 26 Jun 2015
AS CS Nemere - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 - 6 Comunal Ghelinţa 2015-2016 Baraj Liga 3 27 Jun 2015
CSM Flacăra Moreni - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 1 - 0 Flacăra Moreni 2015-2016 Cupa României 12 Aug 2015
ACS Gloria Popesti Leordeni (IF) - ACS Berceni (IF) 1 - 3 Intergaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2015-2016 Cupa României 25 Aug 2015
SC FC Rapid SA București - CS Baloteşti 3 - 0 Valentin Stănescu Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga 2 29 Aug 2015
FC Otelul Galati (GL) - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 0 - 1 Oţelul Galaţi 2015-2016 Liga 2 5 Sep 2015
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) 5 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2015-2016 Cupa României 9 Sep 2015
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - CSM Avântul Reghin 2 - 4 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2015-2016 Liga 3 12 Sep 2015
SC FC Braşov SA - Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures 3 - 2 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 16 Sep 2015
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea 0 - 0 Vointa Domneşti 2015-2016 Liga 3 15 Sep 2015
FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) - SC FC Rapid SA București 1 - 2 Gloria Buzău 2015-2016 Liga 2 19 Sep 2015
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 2 Complex Nicolae Dobrin Piteşti 2015-2016 Cupa României 22 Sep 2015
CS Mioveni - SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) 0 - 1 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2015-2016 Liga 2 3 Oct 2015
CS Baloteşti - Sport Club Bacau (BC) 0 - 1 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2015-2016 Liga 2 10 Oct 2015
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea 1 - 1 1 Mai Slobozia 2015-2016 Liga 3 17 Oct 2015
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) 1 - 1 Daniel Prodan - Olimpia Satu Mare 2015-2016 Liga 2 1 Nov 2015
CS Afumaţi - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 1 - 0 Comunal Afumaţi 2015-2016 Liga 3 7 Nov 2015
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) 3 - 1 Gaz Metan Mediaş 2015-2016 Liga 2 15 Nov 2015
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Berceni (IF) 2 - 2 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2015-2016 Liga 2 21 Nov 2015
FC Otelul Galati (GL) - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 0 - 1 Oţelul Galaţi 2015-2016 Liga 2 25 Nov 2015
SC FC Voluntari SA - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş 0 - 2 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga I 7 Dec 2015
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) 4 - 0 Municipal Brăila 2015-2016 Liga 2 27 Feb 2016
ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) 2 - 0 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2015-2016 Liga 2 6 Mar 2016
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) 0 - 0 Tineretului Braşov 2015-2016 Liga 2 13 Mar 2016
CS Afumaţi - SCM Pitești (AG) 0 - 1 Comunal Afumaţi 2015-2016 Liga 3 19 Mar 2016
FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 1 - 0 Gloria Buzău 2015-2016 Liga 2 26 Mar 2016
FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 6 - 7 CNAF Mogoşoaia 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 21 May 2016
ACS Gloria Popesti Leordeni (IF) - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 8 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2015-2016 Liga 3 24 May 2016
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 3 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2015-2016 Cupa României U17 8 Jun 2016
ACS Voinţa 2010 Crevedia - CSM Flacăra Moreni 2 - 2 Comunal Crevedia 2016-2017 Baraj Liga 3 18 Jun 2016
ACS Poli Timişoara - AS FC Botoşani (BT) 0 - 5 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga I 18 Aug 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CS Mioveni 4 - 1 Juventus Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga 2 6 Aug 2016
AS FC Botoşani (BT) - ACSM Poli Iasi 1 - 0 2016-2017 Cupa Ligii 9 Aug 2016
ACS Unirea Bascov - SCM Pitești (AG) 1 - 3 Complex Nicolae Dobrin Piteşti 2016-2017 Cupa României 24 Aug 2016
FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 1 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga I 26 Aug 2016
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) 0 - 0 Dumitru Mătărău Ştefăneştii de Jos 2016-2017 Liga 2 4 Sep 2016
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - ACS Foresta Suceava 0 - 2 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016-2017 Liga 2 17 Sep 2016
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Mioveni 0 - 2 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Liga 2 25 Sep 2016
CSM Flacăra Moreni - AS FC Aninoasa 1 - 0 Flacăra Moreni 2016-2017 Liga 3 1 Oct 2016
ACS Berceni (IF) - CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) 0 - 0 Orasenesc Buftea 2016-2017 Liga 2 8 Oct 2016
AFC Hărman - CS Sporting Lieşti 4 - 1 Hărman Arena Hărman 2016-2017 Liga 3 15 Oct 2016
CS Baloteşti - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 0 - 2 Balotesti Baloteşti 2016-2017 Liga 2 22 Oct 2016
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - SCS FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA (CJ) 0 - 1 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016-2017 Cupa României 25 Oct 2016
CS Mioveni - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) 0 - 1 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2016-2017 Liga 2 7 Nov 2016
AS FC Aninoasa - SCM Pitești (AG) 1 - 1 Aninoasa Aninoasa 2016-2017 Liga 3 12 Nov 2016
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 1 Central Ovidiu 2016-2017 Liga I 21 Nov 2016
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 0 - 1 Municipal Brăila 2016-2017 Liga 2 26 Nov 2016
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ACS Înainte Modelu 1 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 3 Mar 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC FC Braşov SA 4 - 0 Anghel Iordanescu sintetic Pipera 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 18 Mar 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC FC Braşov SA 5 - 0 Anghel Iordanescu sintetic Pipera 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 18 Mar 2017
SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 3 - 0 Granitul Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 26 Mar 2017
LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau - LPS Galaţi 0 - 5 Gloria Buzău 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2017
LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau - LPS Galaţi 1 - 1 Gloria Buzău 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 8 Apr 2017
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CS Afumaţi 2 - 1 Ştiinţa Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 2 14 Apr 2017
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 1 - 5 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Apr 2017
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) 1 - 2 Juventus Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga 2 22 Apr 2017
ACS Sportul Chiscani - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 2 - 6 Sportul Chiscani 2016-2017 Liga 3 6 May 2017
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - CS Mioveni 0 - 0 Tineretului Braşov 2016-2017 Liga 2 12 May 2017
SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 2 - 1 Piți Varga Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 20 May 2017
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 3 - 0 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2016-2017 Liga 2 23 May 2017
SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - 3 Juventus Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 2 Jun 2017
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACS Voinţa 2010 Crevedia 0 - 3 Romprim Bucureşti 2017-2018 Baraj Liga 3 17 Jun 2017
ASSCS Farul Constanţa - ACS Pescăruşul Sarichioi Jr. 1 - 0 Farul Constanţa 2017-2018 Baraj Liga 3 24 Jun 2017
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 4 - 1 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2017-2018 Liga 2 5 Aug 2017
AS Gloria Gaz Metan Corneşti - AS FC Aninoasa 2 - 0 Comunal Corneşti Corneşti 2017-2018 Cupa României 9 Aug 2017
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CS Sportul Snagov SA 2 - 0 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 2 19 Aug 2017
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 2 Ştiinţa Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 2 23 Aug 2017
ACS Petrolul 52 - AFC Astra Giurgiu 1 - 2 Conpet Strejnic 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 27 Aug 2017
ACS Petrolul 52 - AFC Astra Giurgiu 3 - 3 Conpet Strejnic 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 27 Aug 2017
CS Tunari - CSM Flacăra Moreni 1 - 0 Central Buftea 2017-2018 Liga 3 1 Sep 2017
CS Afumaţi - AFC UTA Arad 2 - 0 Comunal Afumaţi 2017-2018 Liga 2 9 Sep 2017
CS Avântul Valea Mărului - CS Aerostar Bacău 1 - 3 Comunal Prof. Costică Popovici Valea Mărului 2017-2018 Liga 3 23 Sep 2017
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2 - 1 Municipal Brăila 2017-2018 Liga 2 30 Sep 2017
CS Aerostar Bacău - ACS Foresta Suceava 1 - 0 Aerostar Bacău 2017-2018 Cupa României 3 Oct 2017
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - AFC UTA Arad 2 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 2 15 Oct 2017
AFC Metalul Buzău - ASSCS Farul Constanţa 0 - 0 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2017-2018 Liga 3 21 Oct 2017
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 1 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2017-2018 Cupa României 25 Oct 2017
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFC Botoşani 0 - 2 Tineretului Braşov 2017-2018 Liga I 30 Oct 2017
AFC Hermannstadt - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 0 Municipal Sibiu 2017-2018 Liga 2 5 Nov 2017
CS Luceafărul Oradea - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 3 - 1 Luceafarul Sânmartin 2017-2018 Liga 2 8 Nov 2017
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - CS Sporting Lieşti 2 - 1 Oţelul Galaţi 2017-2018 Liga 3 11 Nov 2017
CS Sportul Snagov SA - ACS Foresta Suceava 2 - 0 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2017-2018 Liga 2 18 Nov 2017
CSS Târgovişte - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 0 - 6 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 25 Nov 2017
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - AFC Astra 0 - 1 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2017-2018 Liga I 8 Dec 2017
AFC UTA Arad - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 3 Otto Greffner Șiria 2017-2018 Liga 2 24 Feb 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 2 - 1 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2017-2018 Liga 2 17 Mar 2018
ACSM Olteniţa - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 0 - 0 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2017-2018 Liga 3 28 Mar 2018
CS Afumaţi - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 - 1 Comunal Afumaţi 2017-2018 Liga 2 31 Mar 2018
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 1 - 6 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 21 Apr 2018
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 0 - 3 Juventus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 21 Apr 2018
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - Fotbal Club Argeş 2 - 4 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2017-2018 Liga 2 24 Apr 2018
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 1 - 2 Trust Cernavodă 2017-2018 Liga 3 28 Apr 2018
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti 1 - 2 Orasenesc Ovidiu 2017-2018 Cupa României U19 9 May 2018
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti 0 - 2 Anghel Iordanescu Voluntari 2017-2018 Play-Out Liga I 15 May 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Afumaţi 2 - 1 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2017-2018 Liga 2 19 May 2018
ACSO Filiaşi - CSM Școlar Reșita 0 - 2 Oltenia (fost Petrom Chimia) Craiova 2017-2018 Liga 3 26 May 2018
SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 0 - 0 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2017-2018 Play-Out Liga I 1 Jun 2018
ACS Flacăra Horezu - CS Rapid Buzescu 8 - 0 Treapt Horezu 2018-2019 Baraj Liga 3 16 Jun 2018
SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - 1 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga I 22 Jul 2018
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 - 0 National Arena Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga I 19 Aug 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 2 - 3 Anghel Iordanescu Voluntari 2018-2019 Liga I 16 Sep 2018
CS Luceafărul Oradea - AFC Astra 1 - 5 Baza Sportivă Luceafărul Sânmartin 2018-2019 Cupa României 27 Sep 2018
ASSCS Farul Constanţa - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 3 Farul Constanţa 2018-2019 Liga 2 10 Oct 2018
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti 0 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2018-2019 Liga I 29 Oct 2018
SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 0 - 0 Granitul Bucureşti 2018-2019 Cupa României U19 14 Nov 2018


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS UNIREA VALAHORUM Urziceni - ACS Scolar Universitar SPIRU HARET 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Valahorum 2 Urziceni 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 1 Apr 2010
SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) - SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) 1 - 1 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2013-2014 Liga I 24 Feb 2014
SC FC OTELUL SA (GL) - SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) 0 - 1 Oţelul Galaţi 2013-2014 Liga I 17 Mar 2014
SC Sporting Club SA (VS) - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) 1 - 0 Municipal Vaslui 2013-2014 Liga I 31 Mar 2014
AFC Săgeata Năvodari (CT) - SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) 1 - 0 Farul Constanţa 2013-2014 Liga I 7 Apr 2014
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) 1 - 3 Concordia Chiajna 2013-2014 Liga I 27 Apr 2014
SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) - ASC Botosani (BT) 0 - 0 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2013-2014 Liga I 7 May 2014
SC FC OTELUL SA (GL) - SC FC Viitorul SA 4 - 1 Oţelul Galaţi 2013-2014 Liga I 16 May 2014


Calendar