Nume:Antonie Andrei


Din: Bucureşti, judetul Bucureşti


NumeAntonie
PrenumeAndrei
Data si locul nasterii13.08.1981
LotulLiga 1(Fotbal)
DomiciliulBucureşti(Bucureşti)
Stare_civilacăsătorit
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS VICTORIA Bod - ACS Berceni (IF) 1 - 1 Bucegi Râşnov 2008-2009 Liga a 3-a 21 Nov 2008
CSM Râmnicu Sărat (BZ) - ACS Foresta Suceava 0 - 1 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2008-2009 Liga a 3-a 5 Sep 2008
FC MUNICIPAL Bacău 2 - SC FC Otelul Galaţi (GL) 1 - 3 Letea Bacău 2008-2009 Liga a 3-a 3 Oct 2008
CS FC Petrolul ZF 1948 Berca - AS FC Bârlad 1 - 0 Petrolul Berca 2008-2009 Liga a 3-a 28 Oct 2008
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti 2 (B) - FC Politehnica Galaţi (GL) 4 - 1 Electromagnetica Bucureşti 2008-2009 Liga a 3-a 15 Aug 2008
SC FC 2005 SA Piteşti 2 - CS Minerul Jilt Mătăsari (GJ) 0 - 3 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga a 3-a 19 Sep 2008
CS Aerostar Bacău - FC WILLY 2001 Bacău 5 - 3 Aerostar Bacău 2008-2009 Liga a 3-a 6 Mar 2009
CS PETROL Moreni - FC Târgovişte 0 - 2 Pompieri Moreni 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 22 Mar 2009
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti 2 (B) - CSM Medgidia 3 - 0 IUPS Chitila 2008-2009 Liga a 3-a 24 Apr 2009
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - FC DUNĂREA Giurgiu 2 - 0 Juventus 2 Bucureşti 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 3 May 2009
SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti - AFC UNIREA VALAHORUM Urziceni 15 - 0 Dinamo 2 Bucureşti 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 10 May 2009
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - CS FC Callatis Mangalia (CT) 2 - 0 Complex Ghencea Bucureşti 2008-2009 Liga a 3-a 29 May 2009
CS Utchim Gaesti - CS Eforie (CT) 2 - 2 Orasenesc Gaesti 2009-2010 Liga a 3-a 21 Aug 2009
CSM Medgidia - AS Viitorul Însurăţei 1 - 0 Municipal Medgidia 2009-2010 Liga a 3-a 4 Sep 2009
CS Otopeni - LPS Piteşti 0 - 1 Nefele Sports (Radet - Termo) Bucureşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 13 Sep 2009
AS CS Domneşti - CS Viscofil 2 - 1 Vointa Domnesti 2009-2010 Liga a 3-a 18 Sep 2009
FCM Târgovişte (DB) - CS Triumf Bârca 1 - 1 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2009-2010 Liga a 3-a 25 Sep 2009
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti 2 (B) - CS Argeşul Mihaileşti (GR) 0 - 0 Chitila I Chitila 2009-2010 Liga a 3-a 16 Oct 2009
AS Viitorul Însurăţei - ACS Berceni (IF) 1 - 0 Orăşenesc Insuratei 2009-2010 Liga a 3-a 30 Oct 2009
SC FC Otelul Galaţi (GL) - FC Politehnica Galaţi (GL) 0 - 1 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2009-2010 Liga a 3-a 17 Nov 2009
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti 11 - 0 Juventus 3 Bucureşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 24 Nov 2009
CF Predeal - SC FC Rapid Bucureşti 2 (B) 0 - 3 Orasenesc Predeal 2009-2010 Liga a 3-a 27 Nov 2009
CS Victoria Chirnogi (CL) - AS CS Domneşti 1 - 1 Comunal Chirnogi 2009-2010 Liga a 3-a 26 Feb 2010
SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti - FC DUNĂREA Giurgiu 0 - 0 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 21 Mar 2010
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - CS Viitorul Ianca 1 - 1 1 Mai Slobozia 2009-2010 Liga a 3-a 9 Apr 2010
CS Inter Clinceni (IF) - AFC Comprest GIM (B) 3 - 1 Parc Bragadiru 2009-2010 Liga a 3-a 8 May 2010
AFC UNIREA VALAHORUM Urziceni - ACS PENTRU PROMOVAREA FOTBALULUI MARIUS LĂCĂTUŞ 3 - 4 Baza Sportivă Unirea Valahorum 2 Urziceni 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 12 May 2010
CS Tunari - CS Victoria Chirnogi (CL) 0 - 3 Tunari Tunari 2009-2010 Liga a 3-a 28 May 2010
SC FC Otelul SA Galaţi - CSS Slobozia 4 - 1 Cornel Negoescu - teren II - sintetic Buzău 2009-2010 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2010
CS PETROL Moreni - CS GAZ METAN Mediaş 5 - 0 Codlea Codlea 2009-2010 Juniori U13 10 Jun 2010
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS Partizanul Merei 2 - 1 Viscofil Popeşti Leordeni 2010-2011 Liga a 3-a 27 Aug 2010
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - FC Snagov 5 - 2 CSS Nucet Nucet 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2010
CS Tunari - AFC Comprest GIM (B) 2 - 2 Tunari Tunari 2010-2011 Liga a 3-a 17 Sep 2010
CS Concordia Chiajna - AFC UNIREA VALAHORUM Urziceni 5 - 2 Baza Sportiva Rosu - sintetic Chiajna 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 19 Sep 2010
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti 2 (B) - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 3 - 0 Romprim Bucureşti 2010-2011 Liga a 3-a 24 Sep 2010
CS Phoenix Ulmu (CL) - CS Spicul Mopan 2 - 1 ROCAR Bucureşti 2010-2011 Liga a 3-a 22 Oct 2010
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA - FC ASTRA Ploieşti 1 - 2 Dorobanţul Ploieşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 31 Oct 2010
SC CS Unirea Valahorum Urziceni - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 3 - 3 Baza Sportivă Unirea Valahorum 2 Urziceni 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2010
CSM Brasov - CSM Avântul Reghin 1 - 1 Carpati (Corona) Braşov 2010-2011 Liga a 3-a 12 Nov 2010
CS Otopeni - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 1 Agronomie Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 21 Nov 2010
FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 1 - 0 Florea Dumitrache Bucureşti 2010-2011 Liga a 2-a 4 Dec 2010
FC Politehnica Galaţi (GL) - CSM Paşcani 2 - 0 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2010-2011 Liga a 3-a 11 Mar 2011
CS Aerostar Bacău - CS FCM Onesti 0 - 1 Aerostar Bacău 2010-2011 Liga a 3-a 18 Mar 2011
CS Gaz Metan CFR Craiova - SC FC UNIREA Alba Iulia SA 1 - 2 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2010-2011 Liga a 2-a 26 Mar 2011
SC FC Argeş SA - SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA 2 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - sintetic Piteşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 10 Apr 2011
FC Argeş (AG) - CS Atletic Club Universitatea Vasile Goldis Arad 1 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin Piteşti 2010-2011 Liga a 2-a 30 Apr 2011
AFC Astra 2 - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 2 - 1 Marin Anastasovici Giurgiu 2010-2011 Liga a 2-a 28 May 2011
CS ASA MILITAR Miercurea Ciuc - CS CAIUŢI 2 - 4 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2010-2011 Baraj liga a 3-a 15 Jun 2011
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - CS ATLETIC OLIMPIA Gherla 0 - 0 Baza Sportiva Buftea (Iarba) Buftea 2010-2011 Campionatul U19 Județean 15 Jul 2011
CS Gaz Metan Severin - FC Ariesul Turda (CJ) 2 - 0 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2011-2012 Liga a 2-a 20 Aug 2011
FCM Dunarea Galaţi (GL) - CS Otopeni (IF) 2 - 1 Dunarea Galaţi 2011-2012 Liga a 2-a 27 Aug 2011
CS Baloteşti - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 2 Balotesti Balotesti 2011-2012 Liga a 3-a 9 Sep 2011
CS Otopeni - SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA 3 - 0 Nefele Sports (Radet - Termo) Bucureşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 18 Sep 2011
FC Delta Tulcea (TL) - AFC Astra 2 4 - 0 Delta Tulcea 2011-2012 Liga a 2-a 24 Sep 2011
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA 0 - 3 Juventus 3 Bucureşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 2 Oct 2011
CS Municipal Studentesc Iaşi (IS) - AFC Astra 2 2 - 4 Emil Alexandrescu Iaşi 2011-2012 Liga a 2-a 22 Oct 2011
SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti - CS Victoria Brăneşti 5 - 1 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 23 Oct 2011
FC Unirea Dej - ASC Corona 2010 Brasov (BV) 0 - 5 Municipal Dej 2011-2012 Liga a 3-a 28 Oct 2011
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 3 Nefele Sports (Radet - Termo) Bucureşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 29 Oct 2011
ACS FC Viitorul Axintele (IL) - CS Afumaţi 0 - 0 Comunal Axintele 2011-2012 Liga a 3-a 5 Nov 2011
SC Municipal Petrotub Roman - Sport Club Bacau (BC) 2 - 0 Moldova Roman 2011-2012 Liga a 3-a 25 Nov 2011
CS Sporting Rosiorii de Vede - CS Dunarea Ciocanesti 2 - 0 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2011-2012 Campionatul U19 Județean 1 Jul 2012
ASC Bacau - ACS FC Danut Coman Pitesti 0 - 6 Complex Tehnic FRF Buftea 2011-2012 Campionatul U19 Județean 7 Jul 2012
ACS Poli Timisoara - CS Turnu Severin 10 - 1 Ştiinţa - Baza 1 Timişoara 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 16 Sep 2012
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS A.S.R.A. Apa Craiova (DJ) 5 - 1 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2012-2013 Liga a 3-a 21 Sep 2012
SC FC Buftea SA - AFC Chindia Targoviste 1 - 3 Laromet Bucureşti 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 30 Sep 2012
CS Victoria Chirnogi (CL) - CSM Focşani 2007 7 - 1 Comunal Chirnogi 2012-2013 Liga a 3-a 12 Oct 2012
SC FC Buftea SA - SC FC Argeş SA 2 - 3 Laromet Bucureşti 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2012
CS Mioveni - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 2 - 0 Orasenesc Mioveni 2012-2013 Liga a 2-a 29 Oct 2012
CS Concordia Chiajna - AFC Chindia Targoviste 5 - 1 Baza Sportiva Rosu - sintetic Chiajna 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2012
CS Buftea (IF) - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 0 - 3 Central Buftea 2012-2013 Liga a 2-a 24 Nov 2012
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 3 - 2 Prorapid Bucureşti 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 2 Dec 2012
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 3 - 2 Juventus Bucureşti 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 10 Mar 2013
ACS FC Viitorul Axintele (IL) - CS Victoria Chirnogi (CL) 2 - 1 Comunal Axintele 2012-2013 Liga a 3-a 29 Mar 2013
SC FC Sportul Studentesc Bucureşti SA - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 1 - 3 Valentin Stanescu Bucureşti 2012-2013 Liga a 2-a 6 Apr 2013
SC FC Petrolul SA Ploiesti - FCM Dinamo Onesti 0 - 2 Teleajen Ploieşti 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 18 Apr 2013
CS Inter Clinceni (IF) - CS Vişina Nouă (OT) 0 - 2 Comunal Clinceni 2012-2013 Liga a 3-a 26 Apr 2013
AFCM Alexandria - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 2 Municipal Alexandria 2012-2013 Liga a 3-a 30 May 2013
AFC Fortuna Poiana Campina (PH) - ACS Urban Titu 3 - 0 Fortuna Poiana Campina Câmpina 2013-2014 Liga a 3-a 6 Sep 2013
FC Astra - FCM Dinamo Onesti 1 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2013
FCM Dunarea Galaţi (GL) - ACS Foresta Suceava 1 - 1 ANCORA Galaţi 2013-2014 Liga a 2-a 18 Sep 2013
FC Concordia Chiajna - CS FC Clinceni 6 - 1 Rosu Chiajna Chiajna 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 22 Sep 2013
CS Baloteşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 1 - 1 Comunal Balotesti Balotesti 2013-2014 Liga a 3-a 4 Oct 2013
SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti 3 - 0 Granitul Bucureşti 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 6 Oct 2013
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 0 - 1 Tarlungeni Braşov 2013-2014 Liga a 2-a 26 Oct 2013
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - 2 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 10 Nov 2013
ACS FC Păpăuţi - SCM Argesul Pitesti 2012 (AG) 0 - 0 Comunal Păpăuti 2013-2014 Liga a 3-a 16 Nov 2013
FC UTA SA (AR) - CS U Craiova SA (DJ) 0 - 1 Francisc Neumann Arad 2013-2014 Liga a 2-a 15 Mar 2014
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti 8 - 0 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 2 Apr 2014
ACS Foresta Suceava - CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) 3 - 0 Areni Suceava 2013-2014 Liga a 2-a 5 Apr 2014
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - FC Zagon (CV) 1 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2013-2014 Play-off Liga a 3-a 18 Apr 2014
AFC Fortuna Poiana Campina (PH) - SCM Argesul Pitesti 2012 (AG) 2 - 0 Fortuna Poiana Campina Câmpina 2013-2014 Play-off Liga a 3-a 6 May 2014
SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) - ASC Bacau (BC) 1 - 0 Valentin Stanescu Bucureşti 2013-2014 Play-off Liga a 2-a 22 May 2014
FC Interstar Sibiu - CS Forex Brașov (BV) 0 - 3 CNT Buftea, sintetic Buftea 2013-2014 Juniori U13 16 Jun 2014
CSM Olimpia Salonta (BH) - CSM Paşcani 1 - 2 CNT Buftea, sintetic Buftea 2013-2014 Campionatul U19 Județean 28 Jun 2014
ACS Academica Argeș - AFC Chindia Targoviste 0 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 3 Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 27 Sep 2014
ACS Callatis 2012 Mangalia (CT) - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 4 - 2 Central Mangalia 2014-2015 Liga a 3-a 4 Oct 2014
CS Metalul Reșița - CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) 1 - 0 2014-2015 Liga a 2-a 11 Oct 2014
SC FC Petrolul SA Ploiesti - AFC Chindia Targoviste 1 - 2 Vega Ploieşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 18 Oct 2014
CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) - CS Baloteşti 2 - 0 Farul Constanţa 2014-2015 Liga a 2-a 25 Oct 2014
CS Mioveni - CN Dinicu Golescu 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Gr. Şc. Colibaşi Colibaşi 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 9 Nov 2014
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CS GAZ METAN Mediaş 0 - 5 Independenta Obor Sibiu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 15 Nov 2014
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - ASC Bacau (BC) 1 - 1 Municipal Brăila 2014-2015 Liga a 2-a 29 Nov 2014
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti 1 - 1 Teren 4 Steaua Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 7 Mar 2015
CS Concordia Chiajna - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 3 - 1 Baza Sportiva Rosu - sintetic Chiajna 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 11 Mar 2015
FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) - CS Baloteşti 1 - 1 Gloria Buzău 2014-2015 Liga a 2-a 18 Mar 2015
CS Balotești - CN Dinicu Golescu 3 - 2 ROCAR Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Mar 2015
FCM Dorohoi - ACS Berceni (IF) 0 - 2 1 Mai Dorohoi 2014-2015 Play-out Liga a 2-a 4 Apr 2015
SC FC Rapid SA - Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 6 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Apr 2015
AS Vointa Snagov (IF) - ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea 2 - 1 Voinţa Snagov 2014-2015 Liga a 3-a 17 Apr 2015
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 1 Teren 4 Steaua Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Apr 2015
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) 3 - 2 2014-2015 Play-off Liga a 2-a 2 May 2015
AFC Metalosport Galaţi - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 1 - 0 ANCORA Galaţi 2014-2015 Liga a 3-a 9 May 2015
Asociația „Fotbal Club Fair-Play” - ASA 2013 Targu Mures 0 - 5 Politehnica Bucureşti 2014-2015 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 27 May 2015
ACS Petrolul Roata (GR) - CS Unirea Petrolul Videle 2 - 4 Petrolul ROATA DE JOS 2014-2015 Campionatul U19 Județean 13 Jun 2015
FC Viitorul II Constanţa - ACS Granitul Babadag (TL) 2 - 0 Orasenesc Ovidiu 2015-2016 Baraj liga a 3-a 20 Jun 2015
AS Olimpia Suseni - CSM Paşcani 2 - 5 Baza Sportiva Buftea (Iarba) Buftea 2014-2015 Campionatul U19 Județean 25 Jun 2015
Fotbal Club Viitorul SA 2 - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 3 - 0 Ovidiu Constanţa 2015-2016 Cupa Romaniei 25 Aug 2015
SC FC Rapid SA București - CS Baloteşti 3 - 0 Valentin Stanescu Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga a 2-a 29 Aug 2015
SC FC Voluntari SA - Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 3 Anghel Iordanescu sintetic Pipera 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 5 Sep 2015
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - CSM Avântul Reghin 2 - 4 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2015-2016 Liga a 3-a 12 Sep 2015
Sport Club Bacau (BC) - ACS Foresta Suceava 1 - 0 Letea Bacău 2015-2016 Liga a 2-a 19 Sep 2015
ACS Unirea Branceni - AFC Astra 0 - 5 Comunal Branceni 2015-2016 Cupa Romaniei 23 Sep 2015
CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) - ACS Foresta Suceava 3 - 0 Farul Constanţa 2015-2016 Liga a 2-a 10 Oct 2015
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 1 Stadionul Central "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2015-2016 Liga a 2-a 17 Oct 2015
AS Vointa Snagov (IF) - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 0 - 3 Voinţa Snagov 2015-2016 Liga a 3-a 23 Oct 2015
Fotbal Club Viitorul SA 2 - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA (CJ) 0 - 1 Ovidiu Constanţa 2015-2016 Cupa Romaniei 28 Oct 2015
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş (SB) - CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) 3 - 0 Gaz Metan Mediaş 2015-2016 Liga a 2-a 31 Oct 2015
Prahova - Buzău 0 - 0 Comunal Blejoi Blejoi 2015-2016 Cupa Regiunilor 4 Nov 2015
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 2 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga a 3-a 20 Nov 2015
Dinamo 1948 SA - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 3 - 1 Granitul sintetic Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 29 Nov 2015
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - ACS Berceni (IF) 3 - 0 Municipal Brăila 2015-2016 Liga a 2-a 28 Nov 2015
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş (SB) 0 - 1 1 Mai (Municipal) Ramnicu Valcea 2015-2016 Liga a 2-a 5 Mar 2016
ACS Berceni - CSS Brasovia Brasov 3 - 1 Berceni 2 Berceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 13 Mar 2016
FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 0 - 4 Gloria Buzău 2015-2016 Liga a 2-a 19 Mar 2016
Fotbal Club Viitorul SA 2 - ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea 2 - 4 Orasenesc Ovidiu 2015-2016 Liga a 3-a 26 Mar 2016
CS Concordia Chiajna - Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 3 Concordia Chiajna 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 3 Apr 2016
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - CS Şoimii Pâncota (AR) 3 - 0 Tineretului Braşov 2015-2016 Liga a 2-a 2 Apr 2016
CS Concordia Chiajna - CS Mioveni 5 - 1 Baza Sportiva Rosu - sintetic Chiajna 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 13 Apr 2016
FC Viitorul SA - CS FC Farul Constanţa 6 - 0 Terenul 2(sintetic) Ovidiu 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 16 Apr 2016
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) 1 - 1 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2015-2016 Play-off Liga a 2-a 20 Apr 2016
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - Sport Club Bacau (BC) 2 - 0 Stadionul Central "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2015-2016 Play-off Liga a 2-a 24 Apr 2016
FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 6 - 7 CNAF Mogoşoaia 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 21 May 2016
CS Concordia Chiajna - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 1 - 5 Rosu Chiajna Chiajna 2015-2016 Cupa Romaniei U19 11 May 2016
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) 2 - 5 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2015-2016 Play-off Liga a 2-a 14 May 2016
ACS Şirineasa - ACS Tractorul Cetate 4 - 1 Comunal Şirineasa 2016-2017 Baraj liga a 3-a 18 Jun 2016
AS FC Botoşani (BT) - CSM Poli Iasi 1 - 0 2016-2017 Cupa Ligii 9 Aug 2016
ACS Berceni (IF) - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 0 CNAF Buftea 2016-2017 Liga a 2-a 20 Aug 2016
ACSM Olteniţa - Fotbal Club Viitorul SA 2 1 - 4 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2016-2017 Cupa Romaniei 24 Aug 2016
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) 0 - 0 Dumitru Matarau Stefanesti 2016-2017 Liga a 2-a 4 Sep 2016
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 3 Arena 2 Clinceni 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Sep 2016
SCM Pitești (AG) - ACSO Filiaşi 4 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin Piteşti 2016-2017 Liga a 3-a 9 Sep 2016
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - ACS Foresta Suceava 0 - 2 1 Mai (Municipal) Ramnicu Valcea 2016-2017 Liga a 2-a 17 Sep 2016
CS Concordia Chiajna - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 3 - 1 Baza Sportiva Rosu - sintetic Chiajna 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 25 Sep 2016
CS Afumaţi - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 2 - 0 Comunal Afumati 2016-2017 Liga a 2-a 1 Oct 2016
AFC Chindia Targoviste - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 0 - 3 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 16 Oct 2016
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - CS Metalul Reșița SA 1 - 11 Parc Agrement Bragadiru Bragadiru 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 23 Oct 2016
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) 1 - 0 Municipal Brăila 2016-2017 Liga a 2-a 22 Oct 2016
CS Afumaţi - AS FC Botoşani (BT) 1 - 0 Comunal Afumati 2016-2017 Cupa Romaniei 27 Oct 2016
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 3 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 13 Nov 2016
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 5 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Liga a 2-a 19 Nov 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 6 - 7 Anghel Iordanescu sintetic Pipera 2016-2017 Cupa Romaniei U19 23 Nov 2016
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 0 - 1 Municipal Brăila 2016-2017 Liga a 2-a 26 Nov 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş 3 - 0 Baza Sportiva Buftea (Iarba) Buftea 2016-2017 Cupa Romaniei 14 Dec 2016
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CS Afumaţi 1 - 0 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2016-2017 Liga a 2-a 25 Feb 2017
ACS Poli Timişoara (TM) - CS Concordia Chiajna (IF) 1 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga I 4 Mar 2017
Dinamo 1948 SA - CSS Slatina 3 - 1 Granitul Bucureşti 2016-2017 Cupa Romaniei U19 11 Mar 2017
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - ACS Foresta Suceava 4 - 1 Municipal Brăila 2016-2017 Liga a 2-a 8 Apr 2017
SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 3 - 0 Granitul Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 9 Apr 2017
AFCM Alexandria - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 2 - 1 Municipal Alexandria 2016-2017 Liga a 3-a 22 Apr 2017
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 0 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domnesti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 29 Apr 2017
CS Mioveni - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 3 - 2 Orasenesc Mioveni 2016-2017 Liga a 2-a 5 May 2017
ACS Industria Galda - CSM Școlar Reșita 0 - 1 Galda de Jos Galda de Jos 2016-2017 Liga a 3-a 20 May 2017
CSM Poli Iaşi - FC Voluntari 1 - 1 Emil Alexandrescu Iaşi 2016-2017 Play-Out Liga I 31 May 2017
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - LPS Satu Mare 3 - 0 Centrul Tehnic FRF Buftea 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 3 Jun 2017
ACS Unirea Bascov - ACS FC Avrig 1 - 3 Bradu Bradu 2017-2018 Baraj liga a 3-a 24 Jun 2017
ACS Poli Timişoara (TM) - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 2 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga I 4 Aug 2017


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS PORTUL Constanţa - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 2 - 6 Portul Constanţa 2008-2009 Liga a 3-a 8 Nov 2008
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - CS FC Farul Constanţa 2 4 - 0 Dunărea Călăraşi 2008-2009 Liga a 3-a 14 Nov 2008
CS FC Farul Constanţa 2 - CS FC Callatis Mangalia (CT) 4 - 1 SNC Constanţa 2008-2009 Liga a 3-a 26 Sep 2008
CS Ovidiu - CS INTER-GAZ Bucureşti 5 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ovidiu 2008-2009 Liga a 3-a 24 Oct 2008
CS ALRO Slatina (OT) - CS Victoria 2008 Adunaţii Copăceni 1 - 4 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga a 3-a 12 Sep 2008
FC Gloria Buzău - CSS PALATUL COPIILOR Constanta 5 - 0 CONCAS Buzău 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 8 Mar 2009
FCM Târgovişte (DB) - FCM Târgu Mureş 1 - 1 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2008-2009 Liga a 2-a 14 Mar 2009
CSM Ploieşti - AS FC Botoşani (BT) 2 - 1 Astra Ploieşti 2008-2009 Liga a 2-a 21 Mar 2009
FC GAZ METAN Târgu Mureş - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 0 - 0 Gaz Metan Târgu Mureş 2008-2009 Liga a 3-a 27 Mar 2009
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - FC DUNĂREA Giurgiu 5 - 0 Juventus 2 Bucureşti 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 3 May 2009
CSM Râmnicu Sărat (BZ) - SC FC Politehnica Iasi 2 2 - 0 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2008-2009 Liga a 3-a 1 May 2009
CS Concordia Chiajna (IF) - AS FC Botoşani (BT) 1 - 2 Concordia Chiajna 2008-2009 Liga a 2-a 2 May 2009
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ACS Sageata Stejaru 1 - 0 Dunărea Călăraşi 2008-2009 Liga a 3-a 5 May 2009
CS FC Balş 2007 (OT) - ACS ENERGIA Rovinari 0 - 3 Parc Balş 2008-2009 Liga a 3-a 8 May 2009
SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti - AFC UNIREA VALAHORUM Urziceni 8 - 0 Dinamo 2 Bucureşti 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 10 May 2009
ACS Victoria Brăneşti - FC Snagov 5 - 2 Cătălin Hâldan Brăneşti 2009-2010 Liga a 2-a 15 Aug 2009
CS Tricolorul Breaza - CSM Râmnicu Sărat (BZ) 4 - 0 Parc Breaza 2009-2010 Liga a 2-a 12 Sep 2009
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - CS GRUPUL ŞCOLAR SF. PANTELIMON Bucureşti 2 - 1 Prorapid Bucureşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 1 Nov 2009
ACS Victoria Brăneşti - FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) 1 - 1 Cătălin Hâldan Brăneşti 2009-2010 Liga a 2-a 7 Nov 2009
FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) - FCM Dunarea Galaţi (GL) 0 - 2 Florea Dumitrache Bucureşti 2009-2010 Liga a 2-a 21 Nov 2009
FC Argeş (AG) - CS Otopeni (IF) 2 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin Piteşti 2009-2010 Liga a 2-a 20 Mar 2010
ACS Victoria Brăneşti - FCM Dunarea Galaţi (GL) 2 - 0 Cătălin Hâldan Brăneşti 2009-2010 Liga a 2-a 21 Apr 2010
FCM Dunarea Galaţi (GL) - AS FC Botoşani (BT) 2 - 1 Municipal Bacău 2009-2010 Liga a 2-a 15 May 2010
CS SOIMII Buzau - CSM Focsani 8 - 0 Cornel Negoescu - teren II - sintetic Buzău 2009-2010 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2010
CSS Caracal - SC FC Braşov SA 1 - 0 Codlea Codlea 2009-2010 Juniori U13 10 Jun 2010
CSS Brasovia Brasov - CSS Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 0 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 26 Sep 2010
FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) - FCM Dunarea Galaţi (GL) 0 - 0 Gloria Buzău 2010-2011 Liga a 2-a 5 Mar 2011
FC Snagov - FCM Dunarea Galaţi (GL) 3 - 2 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2010-2011 Liga a 2-a 2 Apr 2011
AFC Astra 2 - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 0 Marin Anastasovici Giurgiu 2010-2011 Liga a 2-a 4 May 2011
FC Argeş (AG) - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) 1 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin Piteşti 2010-2011 Liga a 2-a 7 May 2011
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) 1 - 0 Complex Ghencea Bucureşti 2010-2011 Liga a 2-a 14 May 2011
ACS Victoria Brăneşti - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 3 - 0 Cătălin Hâldan Brăneşti 2011-2012 Liga a 2-a 3 Sep 2011
ACS Victoria Brăneşti - FCM Dunarea Galaţi (GL) 2 - 2 Cătălin Hâldan Brăneşti 2011-2012 Liga a 2-a 17 Sep 2011
CS Otopeni - SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA 0 - 4 Nefele Sports (Radet - Termo) Bucureşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 18 Sep 2011
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA 3 - 1 Juventus 3 Bucureşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 2 Oct 2011
CS Concordia Chiajna (IF) - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA (CJ) 0 - 4 Concordia Chiajna 2011-2012 Liga I 15 Oct 2011
SC Sporting Club SA (VS) - FCM Dunarea Galaţi (GL) 4 - 1 Municipal Vaslui 2011-2012 Cupa Romaniei 27 Oct 2011
CS FC Brasov - CS FC ASTRA (PH) 2 - 0 Tineretului Braşov 2011-2012 Liga I 3 Dec 2011
FC Damila Măciuca (VL) - LSS Vointa Sibiu (SB) 0 - 0 Baza sportiva Drăgăşani 2012-2013 Liga a 2-a 15 Sep 2012
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Otopeni (IF) 0 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2012-2013 Liga a 2-a 28 Sep 2012
CS Otopeni (IF) - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 1 - 1 Otopeni Otopeni 2012-2013 Liga a 2-a 6 Oct 2012
SC FC Sportul Studentesc Bucureşti SA - AFC Săgeata Năvodari (CT) 4 - 1 Astra Ploieşti 2012-2013 Liga a 2-a 20 Oct 2012
SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 4 Complex Tehnic FRF Buftea 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 4 Nov 2012
CS FC ASTRA (PH) - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) 3 - 0 Marin Anastasovici Giurgiu 2012-2013 Liga I 9 Mar 2013
CS Buftea (IF) - AFC Săgeata Năvodari (CT) 0 - 1 Clinceni Clinceni 2012-2013 Liga a 2-a 17 Mar 2013
CS Otopeni (IF) - SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti 1 - 0 Otopeni Otopeni 2012-2013 Liga a 2-a 23 Mar 2013
CS Municipal Studentesc Iaşi (IS) - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 1 - 2 Emil Alexandrescu Iaşi 2012-2013 Liga I 15 Apr 2013
SC FC Sportul Studentesc Bucureşti SA - CS Otopeni (IF) 0 - 5 Valentin Stanescu Bucureşti 2012-2013 Liga a 2-a 8 May 2013
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AS Avantul Barsana (MM) 4 - 0 Comunal Berceni 2013-2014 Cupa Romaniei 26 Sep 2013
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) 0 - 0 Tarlungeni Braşov 2013-2014 Liga a 2-a 19 Oct 2013
CS Concordia Chiajna (IF) - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA (CJ) 0 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2013-2014 Liga I 3 Nov 2013
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - CS FC Clinceni (IF) 1 - 0 1 Mai Slobozia 2013-2014 Liga a 2-a 30 Nov 2013
CS Concordia Chiajna (IF) - SC Sporting Club SA (VS) 0 - 1 Concordia Chiajna 2013-2014 Liga I 13 Dec 2013
ACS Berceni (IF) - ASC Bacau (BC) 4 - 1 Comunal Berceni 2013-2014 Liga a 2-a 26 Mar 2014
CS FC Clinceni (IF) - CS Municipal Studentesc Iaşi (IS) 0 - 3 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2013-2014 Play-off Liga a 2-a 2 May 2014
CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui - Academia de Fotbal Gheorghe Hagi 4 - 3 CNT Buftea, sintetic Buftea 2013-2014 Juniori U13 16 Jun 2014
CS Internaţional Băleşti - CS Sporting Piteşti 0 - 2 CNT Buftea, sintetic Buftea 2013-2014 Campionatul U19 Județean 28 Jun 2014
ACS Academica Argeș - AFC Chindia Targoviste 0 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 3 Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 27 Sep 2014
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 0 - 0 Tarlungeni Braşov 2014-2015 Liga a 2-a 15 Oct 2014
SC FC Petrolul SA Ploiesti - AFC Chindia Targoviste 0 - 2 Vega Ploieşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 18 Oct 2014
ACS Berceni (IF) - AFC Săgeata Năvodari (CT) 3 - 0 Comunal Berceni 2014-2015 Liga a 2-a 8 Nov 2014
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CS GAZ METAN Mediaş 1 - 0 Independenta Obor Sibiu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 15 Nov 2014
SC FC Viitorul SA (CT) - CS Concordia Chiajna (IF) 2 - 2 Concordia Chiajna 2014-2015 Liga I 21 Nov 2014
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 5 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin Piteşti 2014-2015 Liga a 2-a 6 Dec 2014
SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) - SC FC Viitorul SA (CT) 0 - 0 Valentin Stanescu Bucureşti 2014-2015 Liga I 2 Mar 2015
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti 3 - 0 Teren 4 Steaua Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 7 Mar 2015
ASC Botosani (BT) - SC FC OTELUL SA (GL) 1 - 1 Municipal Botoşani 2014-2015 Liga I 14 Mar 2015
CS Concordia Chiajna - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 3 - 7 Baza Sportiva Rosu - sintetic Chiajna 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 11 Mar 2015
CS Balotești - CN Dinicu Golescu 0 - 3 ROCAR Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Mar 2015
SC FC Viitorul SA (CT) - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş (SB) 1 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2014-2015 Liga I 8 Apr 2015
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 4 - 0 Teren 4 Steaua Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Apr 2015
SC FC Viitorul SA (CT) - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) 0 - 2 Concordia Chiajna 2014-2015 Liga I 23 May 2015
CF Bihorul Beiuş (BH) - CS Jiul Petroşani (HD) 1 - 0 Baza Sportiva Buftea (Iarba) Buftea 2014-2015 Campionatul U19 Județean 25 Jun 2015
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) 1 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2015-2016 Liga I 25 Jul 2015
SC FC Voluntari SA - AFC Botoşani 1 - 1 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga I 7 Aug 2015
ACS Poli Timişoara (TM) - CS U Craiova SA (DJ) 1 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga I 15 Aug 2015
CS Concordia Chiajna (IF) - AFC Botoşani 0 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2015-2016 Cupa Ligii 9 Sep 2015
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - FC Petrolul Ploiesti (PH) 1 - 0 Orasenesc Ovidiu 2015-2016 Liga I 26 Sep 2015
AFC Botoşani - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş 1 - 1 Municipal Botoşani 2015-2016 Liga I 4 Oct 2015
AFC Astra - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 1 Marin Anastasovici Giurgiu 2015-2016 Liga I 3 Dec 2015
CS Concordia Chiajna (IF) - ACS Poli Timişoara (TM) 2 - 2 Concordia Chiajna 2015-2016 Liga I 11 Dec 2015
AFC Astra - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA (CJ) 2 - 2 Marin Anastasovici Giurgiu 2015-2016 Liga I 13 Feb 2016
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 3 Orasenesc Ovidiu 2015-2016 Liga I 29 Feb 2016
ACS Berceni (IF) - CSS Brasovia Brasov 3 - 2 Berceni 2 Berceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 13 Mar 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA - AS FC Botoşani (BT) 1 - 1 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2015-2016 Play-Out Liga I 12 Mar 2016
SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 3 - 3 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2015-2016 Play-Off Liga I 6 May 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 0 - 1 Anghel Iordanescu Voluntari 2016-2017 Liga I 22 Jul 2016
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 1 - 2 Stadionul Central "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2016-2017 Liga a 2-a 6 Aug 2016
AFC Astra - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 1 Marin Anastasovici Giurgiu 2016-2017 Liga I 28 Aug 2016
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - 2 Arena 2 Clinceni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 10 Sep 2016
CSM Poli Iaşi - CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu 3 - 2 Emil Alexandrescu Iaşi 2016-2017 Liga I 20 Sep 2016
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 2 - 1 Baza Sportiva Rosu - sintetic Chiajna 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 25 Sep 2016
FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) - CS Concordia Chiajna (IF) 0 - 1 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga I 24 Sep 2016
AFC Chindia Targoviste - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 0 - 3 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 16 Oct 2016
CS Unirea Tarlungeni - CS Metalul Reșița SA 2 - 0 Parc Agrement Bragadiru Bragadiru 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 23 Oct 2016
AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş - CS U Craiova (DJ) 0 - 2 TRANSIL Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga I 5 Nov 2016
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 1 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 13 Nov 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 4 - 5 Anghel Iordanescu sintetic Pipera 2016-2017 Cupa Romaniei U17 23 Nov 2016
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - CSM Poli Iaşi 1 - 0 Central Ovidiu 2016-2017 Liga I 29 Nov 2016
AS FC Botoşani (BT) - CS Concordia Chiajna (IF) 1 - 1 Municipal Botoşani 2016-2017 Liga I 5 Feb 2017
FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) - AS FC Botoşani (BT) 1 - 0 National Arena Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga I 20 Feb 2017
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - CSS Slatina 1 - 4 Granitul Bucureşti 2016-2017 Cupa Romaniei U17 11 Mar 2017
FC Voluntari - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş (SB) 2 - 2 Anghel Iordanescu Voluntari 2016-2017 Play-Out Liga I 2 Apr 2017
SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 5 - 0 Granitul Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 9 Apr 2017
CS U Craiova (DJ) - AFC Astra Giurgiu 1 - 3 Nicolae Dobrin Piteşti 2016-2017 Play-Off Liga I 15 Apr 2017
CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu - FC Voluntari 1 - 3 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2016-2017 Play-Out Liga I 30 Apr 2017
AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş - FC Voluntari 0 - 2 TRANSIL Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Play-Out Liga I 24 May 2017
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - CSM Poli Iaşi 2 - 0 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2017-2018 Liga I 14 Jul 2017
SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti - AFC Botoşani 0 - 1 National Arena Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga I 23 Jul 2017
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 0 Central Ovidiu 2017-2018 Liga I 8 Aug 2017
AFC Astra - CSM Poli Iaşi 0 - 0 Marin Anastasovici Giurgiu 2017-2018 Liga I 18 Aug 2017


Calendar