Nume:Dima Iulian


Din: Bucureşti, judetul Bucureşti


NumeDima
Prenume Iulian
LotulLiga 1(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AFC Filipeştii de Pădure (PH) - FC CONPET Ploieşti (PH) 0 - 2 Metalul Filipeştii de Pădure 2008-2009 Liga a 3-a 14 Nov 2008
FC UNIREA 2004 Slobozia - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 0 - 0 1 Mai Slobozia 2008-2009 Liga a 3-a 22 Aug 2008
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti 2 (B) - CS INTER-GAZ Bucureşti 1 - 1 Electromagnetica Bucureşti 2008-2009 Liga a 3-a 10 Oct 2008
CS PETROLUL Videle - FC CONPET Ploieşti (PH) 1 - 1 Petrolul Videle 2008-2009 Liga a 3-a 26 Sep 2008
CS Armata Craiova - CS Gaz Metan CFR Craiova 1 - 3 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga a 3-a 31 Oct 2008
CS Prometeu Craiova (DJ) - CS Victoria 2008 Adunaţii Copăceni 2 - 0 Valea Roşie - Electroputere Craiova 2008-2009 Liga a 3-a 20 Mar 2009
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - AFC FAIR PLAY Bucureşti 2 - 4 Juventus 2 Bucureşti 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 22 Mar 2009
SC FC PROGRESUL Bucureşti SA - SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA 1 - 4 Cotroceni Bucureşti 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 5 Apr 2009
CS DACIA Mioveni - SC FC U Craiova SA 1 - 0 Dacia Ştefăneşti 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 12 Apr 2009
CS Chimia Brazi (PH) - FC CONPET Ploieşti (PH) 0 - 1 Chimia com. Brazi 2008-2009 Liga a 3-a 10 Apr 2009
SC FC Buftea SA - SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA 0 - 0 Coresi Bucureşti 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2009
CS Concordia Chiajna - FC Târgovişte 6 - 1 Concordia 2 Chiajna 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 26 Apr 2009
CSM Focşani 2007 - CS FC Pambac Bacău 2 - 3 Milcov Sud I - Municipal Focşani 2008-2009 Liga a 3-a 8 May 2009
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti SA 2 - 4 Prorapid Bucureşti 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 10 May 2009
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - FC Delta Tulcea 5 - 2 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 17 May 2009
SC FC Argeş SA - CSS Alexandria 0 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2008-2009 Juniori U13 30 May 2009
CS Armata Craiova - CS MUSCELUL Cîmpulung 1 - 1 General Ioan Sulca - Armata Craiova 2008-2009 Liga a 3-a 5 Jun 2009
CS FC Pambac Bacău - SC Sporting Club 2 Vaslui 5 - 0 Lucreţiu Avram Bacău 2009-2010 Liga a 3-a 28 Aug 2009
CS Utchim Gaesti - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 4 Orasenesc Gaesti 2009-2010 Liga a 3-a 5 Sep 2009
CS FC Farul Constanţa 2 - CS FC Petrolul ZF 1948 Berca 0 - 1 SNC Constanţa 2009-2010 Liga a 3-a 18 Sep 2009
CS Electrosid Titu - CS Victoria 2008 Adunaţii Copăceni 0 - 1 Orăşenesc Titu 2009-2010 Liga a 3-a 25 Sep 2009
FC CONPET Ploieşti (PH) - CS Buftea (IF) 2 - 1 Conpet Strejnic 2009-2010 Liga a 3-a 6 Oct 2009
CS Juventus Bascov - CS Triumf Bârca 0 - 3 Dacia Ştefăneşti 2009-2010 Liga a 3-a 17 Oct 2009
SC FC Argeş SA - CS CHIMIA Brazi 1 - 3 Nicolae Dobrin - sintetic Piteşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 1 Nov 2009
CSM Focşani 2007 - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 2 - 2 Milcov Sud I - Municipal Focşani 2009-2010 Liga a 3-a 30 Oct 2009
SC FC PROGRESUL Bucureşti SA - CS GRUPUL ŞCOLAR SF. PANTELIMON Bucureşti 0 - 3 Coresi Bucureşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 12 Nov 2009
FCM Târgovişte (DB) - FC Universitatea Craiova 2 3 - 0 M. Oprean 1 Decembrie 2009-2010 Liga a 3-a 13 Nov 2009
CS Viscofil - CS FC Petrolul ZF 1948 Berca 1 - 0 Viscofil Popeşti Leordeni 2009-2010 Liga a 3-a 20 Nov 2009
SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 2 SC Fratia MS (Vulcan) Bucureşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 29 Nov 2009
AS Viitorul Însurăţei - CS Partizanul Merei 1 - 1 Orăşenesc Insuratei 2009-2010 Liga a 3-a 26 Feb 2010
Asociația „Fotbal Club Fair-Play” - SMART Bucureşti 0 - 3 Politehnica Bucureşti 2009-2010 Liga I Feminin 20 Mar 2010
CS Inter Clinceni (IF) - CS Electrosid Titu 2 - 0 Clinceni Clinceni 2009-2010 Liga a 3-a 26 Mar 2010
CS CHIMIA Brazi - CS TRICOLORUL Breaza 7 - 3 Chimia com. Brazi 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 5 May 2010
SC FC PROGRESUL Bucureşti SA - ACS PENTRU PROMOVAREA FOTBALULUI MARIUS LĂCĂTUŞ 1 - 1 Coresi Bucureşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 11 Apr 2010
CS CHIMIA Brazi - SC FC Argeş SA 2 - 0 Chimia com. Brazi 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 18 Apr 2010
CSM Targoviste - CS PETROLUL Videle 2 - 1 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2009-2010 Liga a 3-a 20 Apr 2010
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - CS FC Petrolul ZF 1948 Berca 2 - 1 Orasenesc Ovidiu 2009-2010 Liga a 3-a 14 May 2010
CS FC Farul Constanţa 2 - CS Partizanul Merei 0 - 0 Petrolul Berca 2009-2010 Liga a 3-a 11 Jun 2010
AS ROMPRIM Bucuresti - AS Viitorul Dragomiresti 2 - 2 Romprim Bucureşti 2009-2010 Campionatul U19 Județean 17 Jun 2010
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti 2 (B) - FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) 5 - 2 Romprim Bucureşti 2010-2011 Cupa Romaniei 11 Aug 2010
CS Argeşul Mihaileşti (GR) - CS Inter Clinceni (IF) 2 - 2 Argeşul Mihăileşti 2010-2011 Liga a 3-a 28 Aug 2010
CS Victoria Chirnogi (CL) - CS PETROLUL Videle 2 - 0 Comunal Chirnogi 2010-2011 Liga a 3-a 10 Sep 2010
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CS Cautis Steaua Sudului 1 - 1 Juventus 3 Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2010
AFCM Alexandria - CS Electrosid Titu 2 - 1 Municipal Alexandria 2010-2011 Liga a 3-a 17 Sep 2010
SC FC Argeş SA - FC ASTRA Ploieşti 0 - 0 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 19 Sep 2010
CS Victoria Brăneşti - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 2 - 2 Aversa Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 10 Oct 2010
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Berceni (IF) 2 - 1 Viscofil Popeşti Leordeni 2010-2011 Liga a 3-a 8 Oct 2010
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti 1 - 5 Juventus 3 Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2010
CS Inter Clinceni (IF) - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 2 - 0 Comunal Clinceni 2010-2011 Liga a 3-a 23 Oct 2010
CS Otopeni - CS Cautis Steaua Sudului 3 - 2 Agronomie Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 31 Oct 2010
FC Caracal (OT) - ACS Jiul Rovinari (GJ) 1 - 1 Parc Caracal 2010-2011 Liga a 3-a 5 Nov 2010
CS Victoria Brăneşti - SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti 0 - 1 Aversa Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2010
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CS Otopeni 4 - 1 Juventus 3 Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 14 Nov 2010
CS Dunarea Turris Turnu Măgurele (TR) - CS Prometeu Craiova (DJ) 0 - 3 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2010-2011 Liga a 3-a 26 Nov 2010
SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 1 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 2 Dec 2010
CS Electrosid Titu - CS Chimia Brazi (PH) 1 - 1 Orăşenesc Titu 2010-2011 Liga a 3-a 11 Mar 2011
CS Smart Fotball School Ionescu - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 2 Voinţa Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 24 Mar 2011
SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti - CS Smart Fotball School Ionescu 7 - 0 Florea Dumitrache Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 27 Mar 2011
CSM Slatina - FC Drobeta Turnu Severin 2 - 0 Complex Sportiv 1 Mai-teren 1 Slatina 2010-2011 Liga a 3-a 1 Apr 2011
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - 0 Ghencea-sintetic Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 7 Apr 2011
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CS Grup Scolar Industrial Sf. Pantelimon 1 - 1 Juventus 3 Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 10 Apr 2011
SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 0 Florea Dumitrache Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 14 Apr 2011
CS CHIMIA Brazi - CS Mioveni 7 - 1 Vega Ploieşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 17 Apr 2011
SC CS FC Piatra Olt SA - CS Dunarea Turris Turnu Măgurele (TR) 2 - 1 Rapid Piatra Olt 2010-2011 Liga a 3-a 22 Apr 2011
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA 4 - 0 Ghencea-sintetic Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 28 Apr 2011
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti SA 2 - 1 Baza Sportiva Rosu - sintetic Chiajna 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 1 May 2011
FC Delta Tulcea (TL) - AFC Astra 2 1 - 0 Delta Tulcea 2010-2011 Liga a 2-a 7 May 2011
CS Otopeni - SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti 0 - 3 Agronomie Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 8 May 2011
CS Sporting Piteşti - CS CHIMIA Brazi 3 - 1 Municipal Câmpulung Muscel 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 15 May 2011
SC FCM Targoviste SA - CS Victoria Chirnogi (CL) 3 - 1 Alpan Şotânga 2010-2011 Liga a 3-a 27 May 2011
CS Sporting Piteşti - CSS Giurgiu 3 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2010-2011 Juniori U15 6 Jun 2011
SC FC Argeş SA - CS Petrolul 95 Ploiesti 8 - 1 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2010-2011 Juniori U13 17 Jun 2011
FC Stefanesti (IF) - CSO Plopeni (PH) 1 - 3 Voinţa Snagov 2011-2012 Cupa Romaniei 20 Jul 2011
AFC Filipeştii de Pădure (PH) - AFCM Alexandria 3 - 1 Metalul Filipeştii de Pădure 2011-2012 Liga a 3-a 26 Aug 2011
SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti - CS GRUPUL ŞCOLAR SF. PANTELIMON Bucureşti 6 - 2 Vointa II Ghermăneşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 3 Sep 2011
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - CS Victoria Brăneşti 1 - 1 UFC Chitila Chitila 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 11 Sep 2011
CS Victoria Chirnogi (CL) - FC Stefanesti (IF) 1 - 1 Comunal Chirnogi 2011-2012 Liga a 3-a 9 Sep 2011
CS ATLETIC FIENI (DB) - FC CONPET Ploieşti (PH) 0 - 2 Cimentul Fieni 2011-2012 Liga a 3-a 16 Sep 2011
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - SC CF Brăila SA 12 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 18 Sep 2011
SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti SA - FC Snagov 1 - 0 Coresi Bucureşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 25 Sep 2011
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA 3 - 1 Juventus 3 Bucureşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 2 Oct 2011
CS Atletic Bradu - CS Vişina Nouă (OT) 0 - 1 Bradu Bradu 2011-2012 Liga a 3-a 7 Oct 2011
FC ASTRA Ploieşti - LPS Piteşti 6 - 3 Prahova Ploieşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 9 Oct 2011
CS Victoria Brăneşti - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - 1 Aversa Bucureşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 16 Oct 2011
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Berceni (IF) 1 - 0 Viscofil Popeşti Leordeni 2011-2012 Liga a 3-a 21 Oct 2011
AFC Chindia Targoviste - LPS Piteşti 5 - 1 Comunal Doicești 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 23 Oct 2011
CS Baloteşti - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 0 - 3 Balotesti Balotesti 2011-2012 Liga a 3-a 28 Oct 2011
CS Smart Fotball School Ionescu - SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti SA 0 - 4 Voinţa Bucureşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 30 Oct 2011
FC Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - FC GIROM Albota (AG) 2 - 1 Oltchim Ramnicu Valcea 2011-2012 Liga a 3-a 4 Nov 2011
SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti - CS Smart Fotball School Ionescu 4 - 0 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 20 Nov 2011
CS Buftea (IF) - CS Chimia Brazi (PH) 0 - 4 Central Buftea 2011-2012 Liga a 3-a 25 Nov 2011
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - CS Otopeni 4 - 2 Nefele Sports (Radet - Termo) Bucureşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 26 Nov 2011
FC CONPET Ploieşti (PH) - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 1 Comunal Strejnic 2012-2013 Cupa Romaniei 28 Aug 2012
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) 0 - 2 Concordia Chiajna 2012-2013 Liga I 2 Sep 2012
FC Otelul Galati (GL) - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 1 - 1 Oţelul Galaţi 2012-2013 Liga I 15 Sep 2012
AS FC Botoşani (BT) - CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) 1 - 0 Municipal Botoşani 2012-2013 Liga a 2-a 21 Sep 2012
CS ALRO Slatina (OT) - CS Mioveni 1 - 1 1 Mai Slatina 2012-2013 Liga a 2-a 12 Oct 2012
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa (BN) 4 - 0 Steaua Bucureşti 2012-2013 Liga I 28 Oct 2012
SC Sporting Club SA (VS) - SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) 4 - 3 Municipal Vaslui 2012-2013 Liga I 3 Nov 2012
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - FC Petrolul Ploiesti (PH) 2 - 0 Gaz Metan Mediaş 2012-2013 Liga I 23 Nov 2012
SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) 1 - 1 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2012-2013 Liga I 30 Nov 2012
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 0 Municipal Brăila 2012-2013 Liga a 2-a 10 Mar 2013
CS Afumaţi - ACS Berceni (IF) 3 - 2 Comunal Afumati 2012-2013 Liga a 3-a 15 Mar 2013
CS FC ASTRA (PH) - SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) 1 - 2 Marin Anastasovici Giurgiu 2012-2013 Liga I 5 Apr 2013
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ACS FC Viitorul Axintele (IL) 2 - 3 Clinceni Clinceni 2012-2013 Liga a 3-a 12 Apr 2013
FC Delta Tulcea (TL) - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 4 - 0 Delta Tulcea 2012-2013 Liga a 2-a 20 Apr 2013
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - FC UTA Arad 2 - 0 1 Mai (Municipal) Ramnicu Valcea 2012-2013 Liga a 2-a 28 Apr 2013
ACS Foresta Suceava - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 3 - 0 Areni Suceava 2012-2013 Liga a 2-a 3 May 2013
SC Sporting Club SA (VS) - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 1 Municipal Vaslui 2012-2013 Liga I 7 May 2013
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 2 - 5 Steaua Bucureşti 2012-2013 Liga I 19 May 2013
ACS Muresul Ludus (MS) - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 3 - 2 Tineretului Braşov 2012-2013 Baraj liga a 3-a 19 Jun 2013
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACS Poli Timişoara 2 - 2 Gruia Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Liga I 27 Jul 2013
ASC Botosani (BT) - AFC Săgeata Năvodari (CT) 1 - 1 Municipal Botoşani 2013-2014 Liga I 3 Aug 2013
CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 0 - 1 Farul Constanţa 2013-2014 Liga a 2-a 21 Sep 2013
SC Fotbal Club U Craiova SA (DJ) - FC Petrolul Ploiesti (PH) 0 - 1 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2013-2014 Cupa Romaniei 25 Sep 2013
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) 1 - 0 1 Mai Slobozia 2013-2014 Liga a 2-a 19 Oct 2013
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) 3 - 1 Gaz Metan Mediaş 2013-2014 Liga I 26 Oct 2013
CS FC Clinceni (IF) - ACS Berceni (IF) 2 - 1 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2013-2014 Liga a 2-a 2 Nov 2013
AFC ASA 2013 Targu Mures (MS) - FC UTA SA (AR) 0 - 0 TRANSIL Târgu Mureş 2013-2014 Liga a 2-a 23 Nov 2013
SC FC Viitorul SA (CT) - CS FC ASTRA (PH) 0 - 3 Concordia Chiajna 2013-2014 Cupa Romaniei 3 Dec 2013
ASC Botosani (BT) - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 2 Municipal Botoşani 2013-2014 Liga I 1 Dec 2013
SC FC OTELUL SA (GL) - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 1 Oţelul Galaţi 2013-2014 Liga I 8 Dec 2013
SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti - SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA 4 - 2 Granitul Bucureşti 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 9 Mar 2014
FC CONPET Ploieşti (PH) - AFC Fortuna Poiana Campina (PH) 0 - 1 Conpet Strejnic 2013-2014 Liga a 3-a 7 Mar 2014
FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) - FCM Dunarea Galaţi (GL) 1 - 2 Gloria Buzău 2013-2014 Liga a 2-a 12 Mar 2014
CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 1 - 1 Farul Constanţa 2013-2014 Liga a 2-a 15 Mar 2014
ACS Gloria Popesti Leordeni (IF) - FC Stefanesti (IF) 1 - 1 Inter Gaz Popeşti Leordeni 2013-2014 Play-off Liga a 3-a 25 Apr 2014
CS Baloteşti - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 0 - 0 Balotesti Balotesti 2013-2014 Play-off Liga a 3-a 3 May 2014
CS Atletic Bradu - AFC Fortuna Poiana Campina (PH) 1 - 2 Bradu Bradu 2013-2014 Play-off Liga a 3-a 9 May 2014
FC Zagon (CV) - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 1 Zagon Zagon 2013-2014 Play-off Liga a 3-a 16 May 2014
AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş - CS Municipal Studentesc Iaşi (IS) 0 - 2 TRANSIL Târgu Mureş 2014-2015 Cupa Ligii 16 Jul 2014
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - ACS Inter Olt Slatina (OT) 2 - 1 Tarlungeni Braşov 2014-2015 Liga a 2-a 30 Aug 2014
CS Municipal Studentesc Iaşi (IS) - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş 2 - 2 Emil Alexandrescu Iaşi 2014-2015 Liga I 14 Sep 2014
Sport Club Bacau (BC) - FC Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț 1 - 5 Letea Bacău 2014-2015 Cupa Romaniei 24 Sep 2014
AFC Fortuna Poiana Campina (PH) - CS Mioveni 3 - 1 Fortuna Poiana Campina Câmpina 2014-2015 Liga a 2-a 25 Oct 2014
SC FC Rapid SA București - SCS FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA (CJ) 1 - 2 Valentin Stanescu Bucureşti 2014-2015 Cupa Romaniei 30 Oct 2014
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) 0 - 3 Tineretului Braşov 2014-2015 Liga I 8 Nov 2014
CS Concordia Chiajna - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2014-2015 Liga I 28 Nov 2014
SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) 1 - 1 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2014-2015 Liga I 6 Mar 2015
ASC Botosani (BT) - SC FC OTELUL SA (GL) 1 - 1 Municipal Botoşani 2014-2015 Liga I 14 Mar 2015
FC Petrolul SA (PH) - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) 0 - 1 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2014-2015 Liga I 6 Apr 2015
SC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) - SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) 2 - 0 National Arena Bucureşti 2014-2015 Liga I 11 Apr 2015
SC FC Viitorul SA (CT) - AFC Astra 2 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2014-2015 Liga I 18 Apr 2015
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - 1 CFR Dr. Constantin Rădulescu Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Liga I 28 Apr 2015
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 1 - 1 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga I 10 Jul 2015
AFC Botoşani - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 2 Municipal Botoşani 2015-2016 Liga I 22 Aug 2015
CS Concordia Chiajna - CN Dinicu Golescu 4 - 1 Baza Sportiva Rosu - sintetic Chiajna 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 12 Sep 2015
FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) - FC Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț 2 - 0 Gloria Buzău 2015-2016 Liga a 2-a 30 Sep 2015
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - AFC Astra 3 - 4 Tineretului Braşov 2015-2016 Cupa Romaniei 27 Oct 2015
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 1 - 3 Tarlungeni Braşov 2015-2016 Liga a 2-a 27 Feb 2016
SC FC Rapid SA București - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 0 Valentin Stanescu Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga a 2-a 4 Mar 2016
CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) - FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) 2 - 0 Farul Constanţa 2015-2016 Liga a 2-a 2 Apr 2016
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 3 - 1 Motorul Arad 2015-2016 Play-off Liga a 2-a 19 May 2016
AFC Hărman - SCM Pitești (AG) 1 - 4 Hărman Arena Hărman 2015-2016 Liga a 3-a 28 May 2016
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 1 Gaz Metan Mediaş 2016-2017 Liga I 22 Sep 2016
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 2 Stadionul Central "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2016-2017 Liga a 2-a 25 Sep 2016
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 0 Municipal Brăila 2016-2017 Cupa Romaniei 26 Oct 2016
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu 3 - 0 Academia Gheorghe Hagi - Teren 1 Ovidiu 2016-2017 Cupa Romaniei 15 Dec 2016
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 1 - 2 Tineretului Braşov 2016-2017 Liga a 2-a 25 Feb 2017
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 0 - 7 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2016-2017 Liga a 2-a 26 Mar 2017
CS Mioveni - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 2 Orasenesc Mioveni 2016-2017 Cupa Romaniei 29 Mar 2017
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 - 1 Otto Greffner Șiria 2016-2017 Liga a 2-a 15 Apr 2017
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - CS Mioveni 0 - 0 Tineretului Braşov 2016-2017 Liga a 2-a 12 May 2017
ACS Viitorul Ghimbav - ACS Mureşul Ruşii-Munţi 2 - 2 Ghimbav Ghimbav 2017-2018 Baraj liga a 3-a 24 Jun 2017
AFC Hermannstadt - AFC UTA Arad 2 - 0 Municipal Sibiu 2017-2018 Liga a 2-a 26 Aug 2017
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 3 - 1 Stadionul Central "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2017-2018 Liga a 2-a 23 Sep 2017
CS Mioveni - Fotbal Club Argeş 0 - 0 Orasenesc Mioveni 2017-2018 Liga a 2-a 21 Oct 2017
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 2 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Cupa Romaniei 25 Oct 2017
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 5 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2017-2018 Liga I 24 Nov 2017


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
2A - 3A 0 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Alexandria 2008-2009 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 27 Nov 2009
3A - 1A 0 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Alexandria 2008-2009 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 27 Nov 2009
2A - 3A 0 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Alexandria 2008-2009 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 27 Nov 2009
3A - 1A 0 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Alexandria 2008-2009 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 27 Nov 2009
2B - 3B 0 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Alexandria 2008-2009 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 27 Nov 2009
3B - 1B 0 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Alexandria 2008-2009 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 27 Nov 2009
2B - 3B 0 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Alexandria 2008-2009 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 27 Nov 2009
3B - 1B 0 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Alexandria 2008-2009 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 27 Nov 2009


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
FC Snagov - AS FC Botoşani (BT) 7 - 3 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2008-2009 Liga a 2-a 22 Nov 2008
SC FC Sportul Studentesc Bucureşti SA - ACF LUCEAFĂRUL LOTUS Băile Felix 1 - 1 Regie Bucureşti 2008-2009 Liga a 2-a 5 Oct 2008
CSM Medgidia - ACS Sageata Stejaru 2 - 4 Municipal Medgidia 2008-2009 Liga a 3-a 19 Sep 2008
CS PORTUL Constanţa - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 4 Portul Constanţa 2008-2009 Liga a 3-a 3 Oct 2008
CS PETROLUL Videle - CS Tricolorul Breaza 2 - 1 Petrolul Videle 2008-2009 Liga a 3-a 15 Aug 2008
AS Unirea Tărlungeni - CS FC ROYAL Braşov 1 - 0 Sala Unirea Tărlungeni 2008-2009 Liga a 3-a 5 Sep 2008
CS Inter Clinceni (IF) - CS Tricolorul Breaza 0 - 2 Clinceni Clinceni 2008-2009 Liga a 3-a 28 Oct 2008
AFC Filipeştii de Pădure (PH) - CS FC ROYAL Braşov 3 - 1 Metalul Filipeştii de Pădure 2008-2009 Liga a 3-a 28 Nov 2008
CS Prometeu Craiova (DJ) - FC Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 0 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga a 3-a 29 Aug 2008
SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti - ACS PENTRU PROMOVAREA FOTBALULUI MARIUS LĂCĂTUŞ 4 - 1 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 8 Mar 2009
FC Caracal (OT) - CS Progresul Corabia 4 - 0 Parc Caracal 2008-2009 Liga a 3-a 13 Mar 2009
SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 3 Coresi Bucureşti 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 14 Mar 2009
AS Unirea Tărlungeni - CS Tricolorul Breaza 0 - 1 Sala Unirea Tărlungeni 2008-2009 Liga a 3-a 27 Mar 2009
CS Concordia Chiajna - CSM FC Ploieşti 8 - 0 Concordia 2 Chiajna 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 29 Mar 2009
SC FC PROGRESUL Bucureşti SA - SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA 3 - 1 Cotroceni Bucureşti 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 5 Apr 2009
AFC Filipeştii de Pădure (PH) - CS Electrosid Titu 0 - 0 Metalul Filipeştii de Pădure 2008-2009 Liga a 3-a 7 Apr 2009
CS DACIA Mioveni - SC FC U Craiova SA 0 - 5 Dacia Ştefăneşti 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 12 Apr 2009
SC FC Buftea SA - SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA 0 - 11 Coresi Bucureşti 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 15 Apr 2009
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC FC Târgovişte SA 6 - 0 Concordia 2 Chiajna 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 26 Apr 2009
FC DUNĂREA Giurgiu - ACF LUCEAFĂRUL LOTUS Băile Felix 5 - 0 Marin Anastasovici Giurgiu 2008-2009 Liga a 2-a 6 May 2009
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti SA 0 - 0 Prorapid Bucureşti 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 10 May 2009
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - FC Delta Tulcea 0 - 0 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 17 May 2009
CS Ovidiu - CS Eforie (CT) 3 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ovidiu 2008-2009 Liga a 3-a 22 May 2009
FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) 1 - 2 Tineretului - Ştrand Piteşti 2008-2009 Liga a 2-a 30 May 2009
CSS Giurgiu - CS Petrolul 95 Ploiesti 0 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2008-2009 Juniori U13 30 May 2009
Buzău - Galati 0 - 0 Orăşenesc Panciu 2008-2009 Baraj liga a 3-a 17 Jun 2009
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) 0 - 0 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2009-2010 Cupa Romaniei 26 Aug 2009
CS Chimia Brazi (PH) - CS Tricolorul Breaza 0 - 0 Chimia com. Brazi 2009-2010 Cupa Romaniei 8 Sep 2009
SC FC Sportul Studentesc Bucureşti SA - ACS Sageata Stejaru 2 - 0 Regie Bucureşti 2009-2010 Liga a 2-a 12 Sep 2009
FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş - CS CHIMIA Brazi 2 - 0 Tineretului - Ştrand Piteşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 4 Oct 2009
CS Tricolorul Breaza - FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) 0 - 1 Parc Breaza 2009-2010 Liga a 2-a 3 Oct 2009
FC Snagov - SC FC Argeş SA 0 - 2 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 11 Oct 2009
CS Otopeni - CS DACIA Mioveni 0 - 1 Nefele Sports (Radet - Termo) Bucureşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 8 Nov 2009
SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti SA - SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti 0 - 1 Coresi Bucureşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 15 Nov 2009
CSM Targoviste - FC ASTRA Ploieşti 1 - 6 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 7 Mar 2010
CSM Targoviste - SC FC Argeş SA 0 - 3 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 25 Mar 2010
SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti - CS GRUPUL ŞCOLAR SF. PANTELIMON Bucureşti 4 - 1 Florea Dumitrache Bucureşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 9 May 2010
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Victoria Brăneşti 0 - 1 Concordia Chiajna 2009-2010 Liga a 2-a 30 May 2010
FC Snagov - SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) 0 - 4 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2010-2011 Liga a 2-a 5 Sep 2010
SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 3 Florea Dumitrache Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 2 Dec 2010
SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti - CS Smart Fotball School Ionescu 2 - 0 Florea Dumitrache Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 27 Mar 2011
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA 1 - 1 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 3 Apr 2011
SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - 0 Florea Dumitrache Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 14 Apr 2011
CS CHIMIA Brazi - CS Mioveni 2 - 0 Vega Ploieşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 17 Apr 2011
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA 2 - 0 Ghencea-sintetic Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 28 Apr 2011
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti SA 0 - 1 Baza Sportiva Rosu - sintetic Chiajna 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 1 May 2011
CS Otopeni - SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti 0 - 3 Agronomie Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 8 May 2011
CS Sporting Piteşti - CS CHIMIA Brazi 1 - 0 Municipal Câmpulung Muscel 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 15 May 2011
FC ASTRA Ploieşti - CSS Alexandria 9 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2010-2011 Juniori U15 6 Jun 2011
CSS Turnu Magurele - FC Astra 2 Giurgiu 0 - 1 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2010-2011 Juniori U13 17 Jun 2011
SC FC Otelul SA Galaţi - Academia Gică Popescu 3 - 1 Baza Sportiva Buftea (Iarba) Buftea 2010-2011 Juniori U15 5 Jul 2011
Invinsa 1 Semifinala - Invinsa 2 Semifinala 2 - 1 Baza Sportiva Buftea (Iarba) Buftea 2010-2011 Campionatul U19 Județean 16 Jul 2011
CS Otopeni (IF) - AFC Săgeata Năvodari (CT) 1 - 1 Otopeni Otopeni 2011-2012 Liga a 2-a 20 Aug 2011
SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti - CS GRUPUL ŞCOLAR SF. PANTELIMON Bucureşti 6 - 0 Vointa II Ghermăneşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 3 Sep 2011
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - SC CF Brăila SA 4 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 18 Sep 2011
SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti SA - FC Snagov 12 - 0 Coresi Bucureşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 25 Sep 2011
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA 0 - 3 Juventus 3 Bucureşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 2 Oct 2011
AFC Astra 2 - FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) 4 - 0 Marin Anastasovici Giurgiu 2011-2012 Liga a 2-a 1 Oct 2011
FC ASTRA Ploieşti - LPS Piteşti 3 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 9 Oct 2011
CS Victoria Brăneşti - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 3 Aversa Bucureşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 16 Oct 2011
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - CS Otopeni 1 - 0 Nefele Sports (Radet - Termo) Bucureşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 26 Nov 2011
SC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) 3 - 0 National Arena Bucureşti 2012-2013 Liga I 1 Oct 2012
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - FC Petrolul Ploiesti (PH) 1 - 2 Farul Constanţa 2012-2013 Liga I 6 Oct 2012
CS FC Brasov - FC Petrolul Ploiesti (PH) 0 - 2 Tineretului Braşov 2012-2013 Cupa Romaniei 30 Oct 2012
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) 1 - 1 Farul Constanţa 2012-2013 Liga I 17 Nov 2012
SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) - SC FC OTELUL SA (GL) 0 - 2 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2012-2013 Cupa Romaniei 28 Nov 2012
FC Petrolul Ploiesti (PH) - SC Sporting Club SA (VS) 0 - 0 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2012-2013 Liga I 8 Dec 2012
SC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) 2 - 1 National Arena Bucureşti 2012-2013 Liga I 24 Feb 2013
SC Sporting Club SA (VS) - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 3 - 2 Municipal Vaslui 2012-2013 Liga I 1 Apr 2013
SC FC Viitorul SA (CT) - AFC Astra 0 - 4 Concordia Chiajna 2013-2014 Liga I 21 Jul 2013
SC FC OTELUL SA (GL) - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) 1 - 0 Oţelul Galaţi 2013-2014 Liga I 16 Aug 2013
SC FC OTELUL SA (GL) - SC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) 1 - 2 Oţelul Galaţi 2013-2014 Liga I 29 Sep 2013
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti 5 - 0 CSA Steaua Sintetic Bucureşti 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 30 Oct 2013
SC Sporting Club SA (VS) - FC Petrolul SA (PH) 1 - 1 Municipal Vaslui 2013-2014 Liga I 8 Nov 2013
CS U Craiova (DJ) - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) 1 - 1 Ion Oblemenco Craiova 2014-2015 Liga I 25 Jul 2014
SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş 1 - 4 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2014-2015 Liga I 1 Aug 2014
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - SC FC OTELUL SA (GL) 1 - 1 Tineretului Braşov 2014-2015 Liga I 11 Aug 2014
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - CS U Craiova (DJ) 1 - 0 Gaz Metan Mediaş 2014-2015 Liga I 15 Aug 2014
CS Municipal Studentesc Iaşi (IS) - SC FC OTELUL SA (GL) 0 - 0 Emil Alexandrescu Iaşi 2014-2015 Liga I 25 Aug 2014
SC FC OTELUL SA (GL) - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 1 Oţelul Galaţi 2014-2015 Liga I 20 Sep 2014
SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) - SC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) 0 - 3 Valentin Stanescu Bucureşti 2014-2015 Liga I 27 Sep 2014
FC Petrolul SA (PH) - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 0 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2014-2015 Liga I 4 Oct 2014
CS U Craiova (DJ) - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 1 Ion Oblemenco Craiova 2014-2015 Liga I 19 Oct 2014
AFC Astra - SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) 1 - 1 Marin Anastasovici Giurgiu 2014-2015 Liga I 22 Nov 2014
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) - SC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) 0 - 0 Municipal Târgu Jiu 2014-2015 Cupa Ligii 17 Feb 2015
SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 0 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2014-2015 Liga I 23 Feb 2015
SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) - SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) 0 - 1 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2014-2015 Liga I 11 May 2015
SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) - CS U Craiova (DJ) 2 - 1 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2014-2015 Liga I 24 May 2015
CS U Craiova SA (DJ) - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - 0 Extensiv Craiova 2015-2016 Liga I 8 Aug 2015
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Performer Constanța 0 - 0 Baza Sportiva Rosu - sintetic Chiajna 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 12 Sep 2015
SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti - SCS FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA (CJ) 0 - 0 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2015-2016 Cupa Ligii 14 Oct 2015
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 0 CFR Dr. Constantin Rădulescu Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga I 4 Dec 2015
FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 - 1 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga I 12 Dec 2015
CS U Craiova SA (DJ) - FC Petrolul Ploiesti (PH) 2 - 0 Extensiv Craiova 2015-2016 Liga I 14 Feb 2016
FC Petrolul Ploiesti (PH) - CS U Craiova SA (DJ) 1 - 0 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2015-2016 Play-Out Liga I 15 Apr 2016
FC Petrolul Ploiesti (PH) - AS FC Botoşani (BT) 0 - 4 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2015-2016 Play-Out Liga I 22 Apr 2016
FC Petrolul Ploiesti (PH) - ACS Poli Timişoara 3 - 2 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2015-2016 Play-Out Liga I 16 May 2016
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 4 Concordia Chiajna 2016-2017 Liga I 1 Aug 2016
FC Voluntari (IF) - SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti 1 - 2 2016-2017 Cupa Ligii 11 Aug 2016
AS FC Botoşani (BT) - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş 4 - 2 Municipal Botoşani 2016-2017 Liga I 29 Aug 2016
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - CS U Craiova (DJ) 0 - 0 CFR Dr. Constantin Rădulescu Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga I 10 Sep 2016
CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş 1 - 0 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2016-2017 Liga I 16 Sep 2016
AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 3 TRANSIL Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga I 30 Sep 2016
ACS Poli Timişoara - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 1 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga I 17 Oct 2016
AS FC Botoşani (BT) - AFC Astra 0 - 0 Municipal Botoşani 2016-2017 Liga I 24 Oct 2016
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 2 - 0 National Arena Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga I 6 Nov 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA - FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) 1 - 2 Marin Anastasovici Giurgiu 2016-2017 Liga I 26 Nov 2016
AS FC Botoşani (BT) - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 - 0 Municipal Botoşani 2016-2017 Liga I 30 Nov 2016
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - CS U Craiova (DJ) 2 - 0 Central Ovidiu 2016-2017 Liga I 3 Dec 2016
AS FC Botoşani (BT) - CS U Craiova (DJ) 1 - 0 Municipal Botoşani 2016-2017 Liga I 11 Feb 2017
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş 2 - 0 CFR Dr. Constantin Rădulescu Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga I 17 Feb 2017
AFC Astra Giurgiu - CS U Craiova (DJ) 0 - 0 Marin Anastasovici Giurgiu 2016-2017 Play-Off Liga I 11 Mar 2017
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 3 - 1 Central Ovidiu 2016-2017 Play-Off Liga I 18 Mar 2017
CS U Craiova (DJ) - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 4 Nicolae Dobrin Piteşti 2016-2017 Play-Off Liga I 1 Apr 2017
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AFC Astra Giurgiu 3 - 0 National Arena Bucureşti 2016-2017 Play-Off Liga I 6 Apr 2017
ACS Poli Timişoara - AS FC Botoşani (BT) 1 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2016-2017 Play-Out Liga I 1 May 2017
CS U Craiova (DJ) - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 0 - 1 Nicolae Dobrin Piteşti 2016-2017 Play-Off Liga I 7 May 2017
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Poli Timişoara 3 - 1 Concordia Chiajna 2016-2017 Play-Out Liga I 10 May 2017
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti 0 - 1 Central Ovidiu 2017-2018 Liga I 30 Jul 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA - AFC Botoşani 1 - 3 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2017-2018 Liga I 4 Aug 2017
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 0 - 2 Orasenesc Ovidiu 2017-2018 Liga I 20 Aug 2017
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti 2 - 2 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2017-2018 Liga I 16 Sep 2017
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 1 CFR Dr. Constantin Rădulescu Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga I 21 Sep 2017
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 5 - 2 Central Ovidiu 2017-2018 Liga I 30 Sep 2017
SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 0 - 4 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga I 30 Oct 2017
SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 2 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga I 19 Nov 2017
AFC Botoşani - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 3 - 2 Municipal Botoşani 2017-2018 Cupa Romaniei 28 Nov 2017
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 2 - 1 Tineretului Braşov 2017-2018 Liga I 11 Dec 2017


Calendar