Nume:Demetrescu Iuliana Elena


Din: Râmnicu Vâlcea, judetul Vâlcea


NumeDemetrescu
PrenumeIuliana Elena
LotulLiga 2(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - FC Damila Maciuca SA 2 - 1 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 9 Sep 2012
SC FC Argeş SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 3 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 16 Sep 2012
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - CSS 2 Baia Mare 0 - 0 Sparta Mediaş 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U17 15 Nov 2012
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CS Mioveni 1 - 0 Mecanica Sibiu 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 30 Sep 2012
ACS Civitas Fagaras (BV) - FC Zagon (CV) 0 - 1 Park Arena Făgăraş 2012-2013 Liga 3 5 Oct 2012
ACS ENERGIA Rovinari - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 1 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2012
Sporting Craiova - Asociația Fotbal Club Fair-Play 0 - 3 Tineretului Craiova 2012-2013 Liga I Feminin 18 Nov 2012
LPS Târgu Jiu - LPS Slatina 1 - 3 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 9 Mar 2013
CSU Vointa Sibiu - AS Aluminiu Alro Sectia Fotbal- Alro Slatina 4 - 2 Voinţa Sibiu 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 17 Mar 2013
CS Mioveni - LPS Târgu Jiu 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2013
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - SC FC Sportul Studentesc 2 (B) 3 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2012-2013 Liga 3 29 Mar 2013
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CSS Lugoj 3 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 7 Apr 2013
CS Afumaţi - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 6 - 0 Comunal Afumaţi 2012-2013 Liga 3 19 Apr 2013
AFCM Alexandria - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 1 - 1 Municipal Alexandria 2012-2013 Liga 3 17 May 2013
AS Inter Markus Slatina (OT) - ACS Jiul Rovinari (GJ) 3 - 1 Comunal Coteana 2013-2014 Cupa României 31 Jul 2013
CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - CS Vişina Nouă (OT) 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2013-2014 Liga 3 13 Sep 2013
LPS Slatina - CS Minerul Motru 0 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2013
FC U Craiova - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 6 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 27 Oct 2013
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda 0 - 0 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Liga 3 25 Oct 2013
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 0 - 1 Comunal Bradu Bradu 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 17 Nov 2013
CS Atletic Bradu - FCM Târgovişte (DB) 4 - 1 Central Bradu Bradu 2013-2014 Liga 3 29 Nov 2013
CS Vişina Nouă (OT) - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 1 - 0 Sportul Vişina 2013-2014 Liga 3 1 Mar 2014
ACS FC Olt Slatina - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 2 - 0 Rapid Piatra Olt 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 13 Mar 2014
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA 1 - 1 Sparta Mediaş 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 16 Mar 2014
CS Podari (DJ) - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 2 - 0 Unirea Podari 2013-2014 Liga 3 29 Mar 2014
SC Talmaciu (SB) - CS Universitatea Petroșani (HD) 2 - 3 Romanofir Tălmaciu 2013-2014 Campionatul U19 Județean 14 Jun 2014
AS Valea Ursului (AG) - FCM Târgovişte (DB) 5 - 2 Comunal Valea Ursului 2014-2015 Cupa României 16 Jul 2014
SC CS U Craiova SA - LPS Slatina 13 - 0 Complex Ion Oblemenco - teren Petre Deselnicu Craiova 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 31 Aug 2014
ACS Gloria Popesti Leordeni (IF) - AFC Metalosport Galaţi 2 - 1 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2014-2015 Liga 3 5 Sep 2014
CS Podari (DJ) - CS Afumaţi 1 - 4 Unirea Podari 2014-2015 Liga 3 13 Sep 2014
CS Tunari - AS Vointa Snagov (IF) 6 - 3 Tunari Tunari 2014-2015 Liga 3 26 Sep 2014
CN Dinicu Golescu - CS Balotești 3 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 5 Oct 2014
Interstar Sibiu - AFC Unirea 1924 3 - 1 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 11 Oct 2014
CS Vişina Nouă (OT) - CS Atletic Bradu 4 - 2 Sportul Vişina 2014-2015 Liga 3 18 Oct 2014
CS Atletic Bradu - CSS Turnu Măgurele 0 - 1 Tăblierul Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2014
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - AS FC Astra 1 - 2 Aripi Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Oct 2014
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 5 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 9 Nov 2014
ACS Gloria Popesti Leordeni (IF) - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 4 - 1 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2014-2015 Liga 3 7 Nov 2014
ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu - LPS Sebeş 2 - 3 Voinţa Sibiu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 19 Nov 2014
CN Dinicu Golescu - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 2 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 23 Nov 2014
ACS VIITORUL MUNICIPAL CRAIOVA (DJ) - CS Minerul Mehedinţi 2010 (MH) 3 - 0 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2014-2015 Liga 3 6 Mar 2015
CN Dinicu Golescu - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 2 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Mar 2015
ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova - CSS Slatina 3 - 0 CFR Craiova 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 11 Mar 2015
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - FC Zagon (CV) 4 - 0 2014-2015 Liga 3 14 Mar 2015
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - SC FC Petrolul SA Ploieşti 4 - 2 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 28 Mar 2015
SC CS U Craiova SA - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 4 - 0 Electroputere Valea Roşie Craiova 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Mar 2015
CS Vişina Nouă (OT) - CS Podari (DJ) 2 - 1 Sportul Vişina 2014-2015 Liga 3 4 Apr 2015
CS Scoala de Fotbal Gica Popescu - AS FC Frontiera Drobeta 1 - 0 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2015
ACS VIITORUL MUNICIPAL CRAIOVA (DJ) - CSM Lugoj 1 - 4 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2014-2015 Liga 3 1 May 2015
AFC Astra (GR) - SCM Argesul Pitesti 2012 (AG) 1 - 0 Astra Ploieşti 2014-2015 Liga 3 29 May 2015
AS Vointa Budeasa - CN Dinicu Golescu 3 - 6 Central Gălăşeşti 2015-2016 Cupa României 15 Jul 2015
ACS Inter Olt Slatina (OT) - CS Atletic Bradu 1 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2015-2016 Liga 3 29 Aug 2015
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - LPS Bihorul Oradea 2 - 0 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 12 Sep 2015
ACSO Filiaşi - CS Măgura Cisnădie 0 - 1 Oltenia Işalniţa 2015-2016 Liga 3 18 Sep 2015
CS Unirea Jucu - CSM Sighetul Marmatiei (MM) 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Unirea Jucu 2015-2016 Liga 3 17 Oct 2015
FC Dinamo 1948 SA Bucuresti 2 (B) - ACS Gloria Popesti Leordeni (IF) 4 - 0 Romprim Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga 3 23 Oct 2015
LPS Târgu Jiu - LPS Sebeş 1 - 4 Tineretului sintetic Rovinari 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 24 Oct 2015
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 3 - 2 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2015-2016 Liga 3 6 Nov 2015
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - SC FC Braşov SA 1 - 4 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Nov 2015
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - CS Podari (DJ) 2 - 1 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2015-2016 Liga 3 5 Mar 2016
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - SC FC Braşov SA 5 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 13 Mar 2016
CN Dinicu Golescu - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 30 Mar 2016
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 3 - 1 Tineretului Rovinari 2015-2016 Liga 3 1 Apr 2016
CS Mioveni - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Apr 2016
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - CS Universitatea Craiova 5 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 22 Apr 2016
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - LPS Slatina 10 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 25 May 2016
ACS Urban Titu - CS Stefanesti 0 - 2 Orăşenesc Titu 2015-2016 Liga 3 14 May 2016
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - CS Atletic Bradu 3 - 3 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 21 May 2016
CSM Avântul Reghin - ACS Industria Galda 2 - 1 Avântul Reghin 2015-2016 Liga 3 28 May 2016
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) 1 - 0 Voinţa Domneşti 2016-2017 Cupa României 24 Aug 2016
SCM Pitești (AG) - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 3 - 2 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 1 Sep 2016
LPS Slatina - LPS Târgu Jiu 5 - 2 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 7 Sep 2016
ACS Industria Galda - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 0 - 1 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2016-2017 Liga 3 10 Sep 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - ACS Urban Titu 2 - 2 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2016-2017 Liga 3 17 Sep 2016
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 4 - 4 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 9 Oct 2016
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - ACS Poli Timişoara 2 - 3 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 15 Oct 2016
CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - ACS Urban Titu 2 - 1 Concordia Chiajna 2016-2017 Liga 3 18 Oct 2016
ACS Industria Galda - ACS Performanţa Ighiu 0 - 0 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2016-2017 Liga 3 29 Oct 2016
ACS Urban Titu - ACSO Filiaşi 1 - 1 Orăşenesc Titu 2016-2017 Liga 3 3 Dec 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 2 - 1 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2016-2017 Liga 3 25 Mar 2017
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea 5 - 1 Voinţa Domneşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 1 Apr 2017
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - LPS Târgu Jiu 3 - 1 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2017
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CSS Caransebeş 3 - 1 Mecanica Sibiu 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 19 Apr 2017
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 5 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 22 Apr 2017
LPS Slatina - CS Dinamyk Craiova 1 - 3 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 29 Apr 2017
SCM Pitești (AG) - AS FC Aninoasa 3 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 10 May 2017
CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - AFCM Alexandria 2 - 3 Concordia Chiajna 2016-2017 Liga 3 19 May 2017
AS Recolta Dănceu - ACS Ştiinţa Turceni 4 - 5 Recolta Dănceu 2017-2018 Cupa României 9 Aug 2017
Fotbal Club Argeş - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 3 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2017-2018 Liga 2 18 Aug 2017
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2 - 2 Municipal Drăgăşani 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Aug 2017
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CS Luceafărul Oradea 1 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga 2 9 Sep 2017
CSS Târgovişte - Asociația Fotbal Club Fair-Play 1 - 4 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 17 Sep 2017
CS Mioveni - FC Star Sport 4 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 16 Sep 2017
Clubul Sportiv Real Craiova - CFR 1933 Timisoara 0 - 5 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 15 Oct 2017
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga 2 28 Oct 2017
AFC Unirea 1924 - ACS Viitorul Ghimbav 10 - 0 Cetate Alba Iulia 2017-2018 Liga 3 3 Nov 2017
Clubul Sportiv Real Craiova - ASA 2013 Targu Mures 1 - 1 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 5 Nov 2017
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Baloteşti 4 - 1 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2017-2018 Liga 2 8 Nov 2017
SC Popeşti-Leordeni - ACS Petrolul 52 1 - 2 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2017-2018 Liga 3 18 Nov 2017
Clubul Sportiv Real Craiova - Heniu Prundu Bargaului 0 - 3 CFR Craiova 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 11 Mar 2018
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 0 - 0 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2017-2018 Liga 2 17 Mar 2018
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - AFC Unirea Tăşnad 6 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga 3 6 Apr 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 0 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga 2 15 Apr 2018
Clubul Sportiv Real Craiova - CSS Târgovişte 1 - 6 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 20 Apr 2018
Clubul Sportiv Real Craiova - Vasas Femina Odorhei 1 - 5 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 6 May 2018
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - CS Tunari 0 - 2 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2017-2018 Liga 3 19 May 2018
FC Arges - ACS Petrolul 52 3 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Juniori U13 10 Jun 2018
ACS FC Dănuț Coman - CS Dinamyk Craiova 0 - 2 Unirea Podari 2017-2018 Juniori U15 16 Jun 2018
CS Mioveni - CS Baloteşti 3 - 0 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2018-2019 Liga 2 17 Aug 2018
CS Dinamyk Craiova - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 0 - 3 CFR Craiova 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 29 Aug 2018
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 2 - 1 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 16 Sep 2018
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 5 - 2 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2018-2019 Liga 2 22 Sep 2018
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 2 Municipal Brăila 2018-2019 Liga 2 10 Oct 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 9 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 3 Nov 2018
LPS Slatina - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 - 8 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2018
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - ACS Energeticianul 0 - 0 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 8 Dec 2018
ACS Unirea Bascov - U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 2 0 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2018-2019 Liga 3 9 Mar 2019
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 3 - 5 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 10 Mar 2019
CS Ocna Mureş - ACS Dumbrăviţa 2 - 3 Soda Ocna Mureş 2018-2019 Liga 3 16 Mar 2019
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - ACS Vasas Femina 0 - 5 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 31 May 2019
Luceafarul Filiași - Vulpitele Galbene Roman 1 - 0 CFR Craiova 2018-2019 Liga I Feminin 2 Jun 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 1 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2019-2020 Liga 2 3 Aug 2019
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 4 - 1 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 21 Aug 2019
Luceafarul Filiași - Universitatea Galati 0 - 0 CFR Craiova 2019-2020 Liga I Feminin 25 Aug 2019


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
LPS Târgu Jiu - SC FC U Craiova SA 1 - 1 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 19 Sep 2010
CSS Dinicu Golescu Câmpulung Muscel - CS FC Astra 2 Giurgiu 0 - 3 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 26 Sep 2010
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 6 Municipal Drăgăşani 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 10 Oct 2010
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - CS ALRO Slatina 4 - 0 Tineretului Craiova 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 7 Nov 2010
CSU Vointa Sibiu - AFCM Târgu Mureş 3 - 0 Voinţa Sibiu 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 13 Nov 2010
LPS Târgu Jiu - CS GAZ METAN CFR Craiova 0 - 1 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 7 Apr 2011
SC FC Braşov SA - CSS Sfantu Gheorghe 3 - 0 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 17 Apr 2011
SC FC Braşov SA - CSS Sfantu Gheorghe 4 - 0 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 17 Apr 2011
LPS Târgu Jiu - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 0 - 3 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 1 May 2011
LPS Târgu Jiu - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 2 - 2 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 1 May 2011
AS Unirea Junior Alba Iulia - FC Benţa Brasov (BV) 2 - 4 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2011-2012 Juniori U11 18 May 2012
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - FC Benţa Brasov (BV) 2 - 3 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2011-2012 Juniori U11 19 May 2012
CS Dinamyk Craiova - ACS Dimsoft București (B1) 3 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2013-2014 Juniori U11 17 May 2014
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - SCM Argeș Pitești (AG) 1 - 4 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2013-2014 Juniori U11 17 May 2014
ACS Luceafărul Drobeta - CS U Craiova 0 - 7 Sala Polivalentă Craiova 2014-2015 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 26 Nov 2014
CS Atletico Arad - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 3 - 0 Sala Polivalentă Craiova 2014-2015 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 26 Nov 2014


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
SC FC Argeş SA - SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA 0 - 2 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2011-2012 Juniori U13 25 May 2012
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - FC Damila Maciuca SA 2 - 2 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U17 9 Sep 2012
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - CSS 2 Baia Mare 0 - 0 Sparta Mediaş 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 15 Nov 2012
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 6 - 1 Sparta Mediaş 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2012
LPS Piteşti - CS Scoala de Fotbal Gica Popescu 1 - 2 LPS Piteşti Piteşti 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2012
CSS Craiova - AS Aluminiu Alro Sectia Fotbal- Alro Slatina 1 - 1 Termo Işalniţa 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 28 Oct 2012
FC Damila Măciuca (VL) - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 0 - 1 Municipal Drăgăşani 2012-2013 Liga 2 24 Nov 2012
CS Sporting Piteşti - CSM Moreni 3 - 0 Municipal Curtea de Argeş 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 2 Dec 2012
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - FCM Dunărea Galaţi 3 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2012-2013 Liga 2 8 May 2013
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - FC Damila Măciuca (VL) 1 - 0 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2012-2013 Liga 2 30 May 2013
Clubul de Fotbal Feminin „Olimpia - Universitatea Tehnică” - AFC Municipal Targu Mures 6 - 0 Cetate Alba Iulia 2012-2013 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 9 Jun 2013
CS Minerul Motru - ACS FC Olt Slatina 2 - 1 Minerul sintetic Motru 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 8 Sep 2013
LPS Slatina - CSS Craiova 2 - 1 1 Mai Slatina 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 15 Sep 2013
ACS Inter Olt Slatina (OT) - ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa (BN) 1 - 2 1 Mai Slatina 2013-2014 Liga 2 21 Sep 2013
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 1 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2013-2014 Liga 2 6 Nov 2013
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - ACS Berceni (IF) 1 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2013-2014 Liga 2 22 Mar 2014
FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) - ASC Bacau (BC) 2 - 1 Gloria Buzău 2014-2015 Liga 2 30 Aug 2014
SC CS U Craiova SA - LPS Slatina 9 - 0 Complex Ion Oblemenco - teren Petre Deselnicu Craiova 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 31 Aug 2014
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - FCM Dorohoi 2 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2014-2015 Liga 2 20 Sep 2014
CN Dinicu Golescu - CS Balotești 7 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 5 Oct 2014
Interstar Sibiu - AFC Unirea 1924 1 - 0 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 11 Oct 2014
ACS Inter Olt Slatina (OT) - CS Metalul Reșița 4 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2014-2015 Liga 2 15 Oct 2014
CS Atletic Bradu - CSS Turnu Măgurele 16 - 1 Tăblierul Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2014
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - AS FC Astra 3 - 2 Aripi Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Oct 2014
CS Mioveni - CS Şoimii Pâncota 3 - 1 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2014-2015 Liga 2 1 Nov 2014
ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu - LPS Sebeş 1 - 6 Voinţa Sibiu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 19 Nov 2014
CN Dinicu Golescu - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - 1 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 23 Nov 2014
CS Baloteşti - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 3 - 0 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2014-2015 Liga 2 29 Nov 2014
ACS Berceni (IF) - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 3 - 0 Comunal Berceni 2014-2015 Liga 2 6 Dec 2014
CS Mioveni - ACS Inter Olt Slatina (OT) 0 - 1 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2014-2015 Liga 2 28 Feb 2015
ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova - CSS Slatina 0 - 1 CFR Craiova 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 11 Mar 2015
ACS Inter Olt Slatina (OT) - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) 2 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2014-2015 Liga 2 18 Mar 2015
SC CS U Craiova SA - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 0 - 0 Electroputere Valea Roşie Craiova 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Mar 2015
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - LPS Satu Mare 7 - 0 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 12 Sep 2015
CS Mioveni - SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) 0 - 1 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2015-2016 Liga 2 3 Oct 2015
SC FC Rapid SA București - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 3 - 1 Valentin Stănescu Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga 2 10 Oct 2015
LPS Târgu Jiu - LPS Sebeş 6 - 3 Tineretului sintetic Rovinari 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 24 Oct 2015
CS Mioveni - CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) 4 - 0 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2015-2016 Liga 2 11 Nov 2015
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 1 - 2 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Nov 2015
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Mioveni 3 - 1 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2015-2016 Liga 2 21 Nov 2015
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) 1 - 0 Gaz Metan Mediaş 2015-2016 Liga 2 28 Nov 2015
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 1 - 0 Gaz Metan Mediaş 2015-2016 Liga 2 26 Feb 2016
CS Mioveni - CS Atletic Bradu 1 - 3 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 10 Apr 2016
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - LPS Slatina 1 - 6 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 25 May 2016
Academia Gică Popescu - CS Atletic Bradu 0 - 2 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 21 May 2016
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - ACS Foresta Suceava 4 - 1 Dumitru Mătărău Ştefăneştii de Jos 2016-2017 Liga 2 6 Aug 2016
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 3 - 0 Tineretului Braşov 2016-2017 Liga 2 28 Aug 2016
SCM Pitești (AG) - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 0 - 1 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 1 Sep 2016
ACS Berceni (IF) - ACS Foresta Suceava 0 - 0 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2016-2017 Liga 2 3 Sep 2016
LPS Slatina - LPS Târgu Jiu 0 - 2 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 7 Sep 2016
CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 2 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2016-2017 Liga 2 21 Sep 2016
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 3 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 9 Oct 2016
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 1 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 15 Oct 2016
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Afumaţi 1 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Liga 2 23 Oct 2016
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) 0 - 3 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Liga 2 27 Nov 2016
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 3 - 1 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Liga 2 4 Mar 2017
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - LPS Târgu Jiu 6 - 1 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 8 Apr 2017
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CSS Caransebeş 3 - 1 Mecanica Sibiu 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 19 Apr 2017
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 2 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 22 Apr 2017
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) 2 - 1 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Liga 2 26 Apr 2017
CS Afumaţi - ACS Foresta Suceava 6 - 0 Comunal Afumaţi 2016-2017 Liga 2 13 May 2017
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - ACS Foresta Suceava 5 - 1 Juventus Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga 2 23 May 2017
CS Mioveni - CS Afumaţi 4 - 0 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2017-2018 Liga 2 5 Aug 2017
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 1 Municipal Drăgăşani 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Aug 2017
CS Sportul Snagov SA - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 0 - 1 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2017-2018 Liga 2 2 Sep 2017
CS Mioveni - FC Star Sport 0 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 16 Sep 2017
Fotbal Club Argeş - CS Sportul Snagov SA 1 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2017-2018 Liga 2 23 Sep 2017
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Sportul Snagov SA 1 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2017-2018 Liga 2 7 Oct 2017
Fotbal Club Argeş - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 2 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2017-2018 Liga 2 9 Dec 2017
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 1 - 0 Minerul Motru 2017-2018 Liga 2 24 Feb 2018
CS Mioveni - ACS Foresta Suceava 2 - 0 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2017-2018 Liga 2 31 Mar 2018
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - 3 Unirea Podari 2017-2018 Juniori U15 16 Jun 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 1 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2018-2019 Liga 2 25 Aug 2018
CS Dinamyk Craiova - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 2 - 0 CFR Craiova 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 29 Aug 2018
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 0 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 16 Sep 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 8 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 3 Nov 2018
CS Mioveni - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 - 2 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2018-2019 Liga 2 2 Mar 2019
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 5 - 1 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 10 Mar 2019
CS Sportul Snagov SA - CS Aerostar Bacău 1 - 0 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 25 May 2019
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 4 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 21 Aug 2019


Calendar