Nume:Danielenco Radu


Din: Ploieşti, judetul Prahova


NumeDanielenco
PrenumeRadu
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal) Liga 1(Futsal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS PORTUL Constanţa - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 2 - 6 Portul Constanţa 2008-2009 Liga 3 8 Nov 2008
CS PETROLUL Videle - CS Electrosid Titu 3 - 0 Petrolul Videle 2008-2009 Liga 3 21 Nov 2008
FC Politehnica Galaţi (GL) - CS FC Farul Constanţa 2 2 - 1 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2008-2009 Liga 3 22 Aug 2008
CS Ovidiu - CS INTER-GAZ Bucureşti 5 - 0 Orăşenesc Ovidiu 2008-2009 Liga 3 24 Oct 2008
CS ALRO Slatina (OT) - CS Victoria 2008 Adunaţii Copăceni 1 - 4 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 12 Sep 2008
FC ASA Unirea Ungheni (MS) - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 2 - 2 Central Ungheni 2008-2009 Liga 3 27 Feb 2009
FC Gloria Buzău - CSS Palatul Copiilor Constanţa 5 - 0 Concas Buzău 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 8 Mar 2009
AFC UNIREA VALAHORUM Urziceni - SC FC PROGRESUL Bucureşti SA 6 - 1 Baza Sportivă Unirea Valahorum Urziceni 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 15 Mar 2009
GALAXY Ploiesti - CSS Târgovişte 0 - 3 Viorel Mateianu Boldeşti-Scăeni 2008-2009 Liga I Feminin 4 Apr 2009
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - AFC ROCAR ANEFS Bucureşti 3 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2008-2009 Liga 3 3 Apr 2009
SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti - SC FC Buftea SA 1 - 6 Antilopa Bucureşti 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 12 Apr 2009
CS PETROL Moreni - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 3 Pompieri Moreni 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 15 Apr 2009
LPS Buzău - FC Gloria Buzău 4 - 2 Onix Râmnicu Sărat 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 26 Apr 2009
FC Gloria Buzău - CS METALUL Constanta 2 - 0 Concas Buzău 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 3 May 2009
CSS Braşovia Braşov - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 0 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 6 May 2009
ACS Sageata Stejaru - CS Eforie (CT) 4 - 0 Săgeata Stejaru 2008-2009 Liga 3 30 Apr 2009
SC FC Braşov SA - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 4 - 0 Hărman Arena Hărman 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 10 May 2009
CS PETROL Moreni - SC FC Buftea SA 1 - 3 Pompieri Moreni 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 17 May 2009
AS Viitorul Pucioasa - FC PETROM CHIMIA Craiova 1 - 2 Dumitru Tică Popescu Pucioasa 2008-2009 Liga 3 22 May 2009
LPS Buzău - CSM Focsani 0 - 0 Milcovul 2 Focşani 2008-2009 Juniori U13 2 Jun 2009
SC Municipal Petrotub Roman - CS Gura Humorului 5 - 0 Moldova Roman 2009-2010 Liga 3 28 Aug 2009
CS Electrosid Titu - CS Inter Clinceni (IF) 1 - 0 Orăşenesc Titu 2009-2010 Liga 3 11 Sep 2009
CS Victoria 2008 Adunaţii Copăceni - CS PETROLUL Videle 3 - 2 Romprim Bucureşti 2009-2010 Liga 3 18 Sep 2009
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA - CS TRICOLORUL Breaza 7 - 1 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 4 Oct 2009
CS Eforie (CT) - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 3 - 2 Carmen Sylva Eforie Sud 2009-2010 Liga 3 2 Oct 2009
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - CS Fotbal Oil Terminal Constanţa 5 - 0 1 Mai Slobozia 2009-2010 Liga 3 9 Oct 2009
CS FC Callatis Mangalia (CT) - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 2 - 1 Callatis Mangalia 2009-2010 Liga 3 23 Oct 2009
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - CS Eforie (CT) 3 - 0 1 Mai Slobozia 2009-2010 Liga 3 20 Nov 2009
CS Viitorul Ianca - CS Viscofil 0 - 1 Ştefan Vrăbioru Ianca 2009-2010 Liga 3 19 Mar 2010
ACS UNIREA VALAHORUM Urziceni - ACS Scolar Universitar SPIRU HARET 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Valahorum Urziceni 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 1 Apr 2010
FC Gloria Buzău - CS FC Farul Constanţa 3 - 0 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2010
CS Victoria Chirnogi (CL) - CS Partizanul Merei 3 - 0 Comunal Chirnogi 2009-2010 Liga 3 16 Apr 2010
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - 1 Juventus 3 Bucureşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 18 Apr 2010
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AFC UNIREA VALAHORUM Urziceni 7 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 29 Apr 2010
CSM Focşani 2007 - SC FC Otelul Galaţi (GL) 1 - 0 Aerostar Bacău 2009-2010 Liga 3 7 May 2010
CS Willy Bacău - SC FC Ceahlaul SA 2 Piatra Neamţ (NT) 1 - 2 Şoimii Bacău 2009-2010 Liga 3 28 May 2010
SC FC Otelul SA Galaţi - CS SOIMII Buzau 1 - 2 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2009-2010 Juniori U13 10 Jun 2010
FCM£ Targoviste - AS OLIMPIA Balasoieni 9 - 1 Alpan Şotânga 2009-2010 Campionatul U19 Județean 17 Jun 2010
CS Petrolul Teleajen - CS Chimia Brazi (PH) 1 - 6 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2010-2011 Cupa României 31 Jul 2010
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - AFC Comprest GIM (B) 5 - 1 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2010-2011 Liga 3 3 Sep 2010
CSM Moreni - CS Mioveni 4 - 4 Flacăra Moreni 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2010
CS Spicul Mopan - ABC Stoicescu (BZ) 10 - 0 Cătălin Hâldan Brăneşti 2010-2011 Liga 3 17 Sep 2010
FCM Târgovişte SA - LPS Piteşti 5 - 4 Alpan Şotânga 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 19 Sep 2010
SC CS Unirea Valahorum Urziceni - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 1 Baza Sportivă Unirea Valahorum Urziceni 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 26 Sep 2010
FC GIROM Albota (AG) - SC FCM Targoviste SA 0 - 1 Central Albota 2010-2011 Liga 3 1 Oct 2010
Clubul Sportiv Brazi - FC Alice&Tunes Pitesti 7 - 0 Brazi Negoieşti 2010-2011 Liga I Feminin 3 Oct 2010
CSS Dinicu Golescu Câmpulung Muscel - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 4 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 10 Oct 2010
CS Argeşul Mihăileşti - CS Baloteşti 0 - 2 Argeşul Mihăileşti 2010-2011 Liga 3 27 Nov 2010
ASC Bacău - ACS Foresta Suceava 2 - 0 Constantin Anghelache Bacău 2010-2011 Liga 3 11 Mar 2011
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CS Sporting Piteşti 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 27 Mar 2011
Clubul Sportiv Brazi - Asociația Fotbal Club Fair-Play 5 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2010-2011 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 30 Mar 2011
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - SC FC Rapid Bucureşti 2 (B) 1 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2010-2011 Liga 3 1 Apr 2011
CS Sporting Piteşti - CSM Moreni 5 - 2 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 10 Apr 2011
LPS Piteşti - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 1 - 0 Aripi Piteşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 14 Apr 2011
FC ASTRA Ploieşti - SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA 1 - 2 Prahova Ploieşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 17 Apr 2011
CSM Unirea Slobozia - FC Delta Tulcea 0 - 2 Tineretului Slobozia 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 21 Apr 2011
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - FC ASA Unirea Ungheni (MS) 3 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2010-2011 Liga 3 22 Apr 2011
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CS Mioveni 4 - 0 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 5 May 2011
CSM Focşani 2007 - FC Cetatea Târgu Neamţ (NT) 3 - 0 Milcovul Focşani 2010-2011 Liga 3 13 May 2011
1B - 2B 7 - 1 Municipal Alexandria 2010-2011 Juniori U11 14 May 2011
1B - 3B 3 - 4 Municipal Alexandria 2010-2011 Juniori U11 14 May 2011
CSM Brasov - FC ASA Unirea Ungheni (MS) 2 - 1 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2010-2011 Liga 3 3 Jun 2011
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - SC FC Otelul SA Galaţi 1 - 3 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2010-2011 Juniori U13 15 Jun 2011
CSS Slobozia - CSM Focsani 1 - 4 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2010-2011 Juniori U13 15 Jun 2011
CS Inter Clinceni (IF) - CS Tunari 1 - 3 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2011-2012 Cupa României 16 Aug 2011
FC Caracal (OT) - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 2 - 2 Parc Caracal 2011-2012 Liga 3 2 Sep 2011
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CSU Vointa Sibiu 3 - 3 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 4 Sep 2011
LPS Piteşti - FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş 1 - 2 Aripi Piteşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 18 Sep 2011
Sport Club Bacau (BC) - ACS Sporting Suceava (SV) 2 - 1 Aerostar Bacău 2011-2012 Liga 3 23 Sep 2011
SC CF Brăila SA - LPS Galaţi 2 - 1 Chimia Lacu Sărat 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 25 Sep 2011
SC FC Sportul Studentesc Bucureşti SA - ACS Urban Titu 0 - 2 Regie Bucureşti 2011-2012 Liga 3 30 Sep 2011
CS Otopeni - FC Gloria Buzău 0 - 4 Nefele Sports (Radet - Termo) Bucureşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 2 Oct 2011
FC Gloria Buzău - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti 3 - 1 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 9 Oct 2011
CFC Ghecon Lăpuşata (VL) - CS Minerul Motru (GJ) 0 - 3 Dunărea Calafat 2011-2012 Liga 3 15 Oct 2011
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov (BV) - FC ASA Unirea Ungheni (MS) 4 - 1 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2011-2012 Liga 3 21 Oct 2011
FC Gloria Buzău - CS Smart Fotball School Ionescu 3 - 2 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 23 Oct 2011
LPS Piteşti - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 4 - 2 Aripi Piteşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 30 Oct 2011
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - CSM Focşani 2007 4 - 0 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2011-2012 Liga 3 4 Nov 2011
Clubul Sportiv Brazi - CS Blue Angel Cristian Brasov 3 - 1 Brazi Negoieşti 2011-2012 Liga I Feminin 6 Nov 2011
CS Dunarea Turris Turnu Măgurele (TR) - CS Inter Clinceni (IF) 0 - 1 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2011-2012 Liga 3 25 Nov 2011
Clubul Sportiv Brazi - CFR 1933 Timisoara 2 - 1 Brazi Negoieşti 2011-2012 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 18 Apr 2012
AS FCM Bacau - ACS ASF Sfantul Gheorghe 4 - 1 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2011-2012 Juniori U13 23 May 2012
CSM Focsani - CSS Slobozia 8 - 0 Milcovul Focşani 2011-2012 Juniori U13 25 May 2012
CSM Focșani - CS Abatorul Slobozia 1 - 2 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2011-2012 Juniori U15 6 Jun 2012
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - SC FC Sportul Studentesc 2 (B) 7 - 1 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2012-2013 Liga 3 31 Aug 2012
Clubul Sportiv Brazi - Clubul Sportiv Universitatea 5 - 0 Brazi Negoieşti 2012-2013 Liga I Feminin 9 Sep 2012
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - SC CF Brăila SA 4 - 0 Pro Rapid Bucureşti 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 7 Oct 2012
SC FC Argeş SA - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 4 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2012
CSM Moreni - FC Unirea 04 Slobozia 1 - 1 Flacăra Moreni 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2012
Clubul Sportiv Brazi - Clubul Sportiv Real Craiova 1 - 1 Brazi Negoieşti 2012-2013 Liga I Feminin 11 Nov 2012
SC FC Otelul Galaţi (GL) - ACS Young Stars Panciu (VN) 2 - 0 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2012-2013 Liga 3 26 Oct 2012
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 2 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2013
FCM Târgovişte (DB) - CSM Avântul Reghin 2 - 1 Alpan Şotânga 2012-2013 Liga 3 29 Mar 2013
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 0 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2012-2013 Liga 3 17 May 2013
Clubul Sportiv Brazi - AS FCM Targu Mures 0 - 2 Brazi Negoieşti 2012-2013 Play-Off Liga I Feminin 22 May 2013
CS Sporting Rosiorii de Vede - CS Portul Constanța (CT) 2 - 4 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2012-2013 Campionatul U19 Județean 23 Jun 2013
AS Spicul Şeica Mare - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 3 Spicul Şeica Mare 2013-2014 Cupa României 13 Aug 2013


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
FC Interstar Sibiu - CS FC Brasov 3 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Tărlungeni 2009-2010 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 4 Dec 2010
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC FC Unirea 2006 SA (AB) 4 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Tărlungeni 2009-2010 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 4 Dec 2010
2B - 3B 0 - 9 Municipal Alexandria 2010-2011 Juniori U11 14 May 2011
FC Juniorul Bucuresti - FC Interstar Sibiu 2 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Tărlungeni 2010-2011 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 27 Nov 2011
AS Viitorul Abrud - CS FC Brasov 1 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Tărlungeni 2010-2011 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 27 Nov 2011
SCS FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA (CJ) - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 3 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Tărlungeni 2010-2011 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 13 Dec 2011
ACS Sporting Suceava (SV) - CS Star’s Braila 1 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Tărlungeni 2010-2011 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 13 Dec 2011
ACS Tâmpa Braşov - ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş 2 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Tărlungeni 2010-2011 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 13 Dec 2011
CS SCF Gica Popescu Craiova - ACS FC Danut Coman 4 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Tărlungeni 2010-2011 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 13 Dec 2011
CS Star’s Braila (BR) - LPS Galactic Buzau 0 - 5 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2011-2012 Juniori U11 17 May 2012
CS City'us 2 Târgu Mureş - Pro-Tineret Sighisoara 9 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Lăzarea 2013-2014 Liga a 2-a 16 Nov 2013
United Clinceni - CS City'us 2 Târgu Mureş 3 - 8 Sala Sporturilor Lăzarea 2013-2014 Liga a 2-a 17 Nov 2013
Atletic Star Sibiu - ACS Futsal Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 1 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Lăzarea 2013-2014 Liga a 2-a 17 Nov 2013
Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc - C.S. KSE Targu Secuiesc 10 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc 2013-2014 Liga I Futsal 7 Dec 2013
CS City'us 2 Târgu Mureş - AS Inter Gheorgheni 7 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Mureş 2013-2014 Cupa României Seniori 23 Feb 2014
Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc - Sportis Targoviste 12 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc 2013-2014 Cupa României Seniori 24 Mar 2014
CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca - K.S.E. Targul Secuiesc 5 - 7 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Play-out Liga I 3 May 2014
Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe - Muncitorul Resita 7 - 10 Sala Sporturilor Sfântu Gheorghe 2014-2015 Liga I Futsal 15 Sep 2014
Fortius 2014 Buzău - UNITED 2 Galati 0 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Romeo Iamandi Buzău 2014-2015 Liga a 2-a 4 Oct 2014
Luceafarul Buzau - BLUE Angel Cristian 9 - 6 Sala Sporturilor Romeo Iamandi Buzău 2014-2015 Liga a 2-a 5 Oct 2014
CS City'us 2 Târgu Mureş - AS Inter Gheorgheni 3 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Romeo Iamandi Buzău 2014-2015 Liga a 2-a 5 Oct 2014
C.S. KSE Targu Secuiesc - Muncitorul Resita 6 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Secuiesc 2014-2015 Liga I Futsal 24 Oct 2014
Futsal Club Dunarea Calarasi - CS United Galaţi 2 - 3 Sala Polivalentă Ion C. Neagu Călăraşi 2014-2015 Liga I Futsal 22 Nov 2014
CS City'us Târgu Mureş - Muncitorul Resita 15 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Mureş 2014-2015 Liga I Futsal 6 Dec 2014
AS FC Progresul Focsani - Futsal Club Dunarea Calarasi 3 - 8 Sala Sporturilor Focşani 2014-2015 Liga I Futsal 7 Feb 2015
CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca - Autobergamo Deva 0 - 6 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Liga I Futsal 2 Mar 2015
Pro-Tineret Sighisoara - Fortius 2014 Buzău 4 - 8 Sala Sporturilor Radu Voina Sighișoara 2014-2015 Liga a 2-a 4 Apr 2015
UNITED 2 Galati - CS City'us 2 Târgu Mureş 0 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Radu Voina Sighișoara 2014-2015 Liga a 2-a 5 Apr 2015
ACS Futsal Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt - BLUE Angel Cristian 17 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Radu Voina Sighișoara 2014-2015 Liga a 2-a 5 Apr 2015
Autobergamo Deva - Muncitorul Resita 7 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Deva 2014-2015 Play-off Liga I 10 Apr 2015
Futsal Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt - UNITED 2 Galati 5 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Dumitru Popescu Colibaşi Braşov 2015-2016 Liga a 2-a 10 Oct 2015
Colţea 1920 Braşov - Blue Angel Cristian Brasov 20 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Dumitru Popescu Colibaşi Braşov 2015-2016 Liga a 2-a 10 Oct 2015
Fortius 2014 Buzău - Luceafarul Buzau 11 - 7 Sala Sporturilor Dumitru Popescu Colibaşi Braşov 2015-2016 Liga a 2-a 11 Oct 2015
Pro-Tineret Sighisoara - AS Inter Gheorgheni 3 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Dumitru Popescu Colibaşi Braşov 2015-2016 Liga a 2-a 11 Oct 2015
CS Concordia Chiajna - Galactic Focşani 4 - 5 Sala Concordia Chiajna 2015-2016 Liga I Futsal 19 Oct 2015
Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe - CS Concordia Chiajna 6 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Sfântu Gheorghe 2015-2016 Liga I Futsal 4 Nov 2015
CSMS Iaşi - Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe 2 - 0 Sala Polivalentă Iaşi 2015-2016 Liga I Futsal 22 Nov 2015
Galactic Focşani - CS United Galaţi 0 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Focşani 2015-2016 Liga I Futsal 26 Nov 2015
Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc - C.S. KSE Targu Secuiesc 4 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc 2015-2016 Liga I Futsal 8 Feb 2016
Colţea 1920 Braşov - Luceafarul Buzau 11 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Dumitru Popescu Colibaşi Braşov 2015-2016 Cupa României Seniori 18 Feb 2016
CS Concordia Chiajna - Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe 4 - 6 Sala Concordia Chiajna 2015-2016 Liga I Futsal 21 Mar 2016
Muncitorul Resita - Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe 3 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Reşiţa 2015-2016 Liga I Futsal 3 Apr 2016
C.S. KSE Targu Secuiesc - Muncitorul Resita 6 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Secuiesc 2015-2016 Liga I Futsal 9 Apr 2016
Blue Angel Cristian Brasov - Futsal Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 0 - 9 Sala Sporturilor Sărata Monteoru 2015-2016 Liga a 2-a 23 Apr 2016
Futsal Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt - Bukovina Vicov 7 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Sărata Monteoru 2015-2016 Liga a 2-a 24 Apr 2016
Fortius 2014 Buzău - Pro-Tineret Sighisoara 11 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Sărata Monteoru 2015-2016 Liga a 2-a 24 Apr 2016
Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc - FORTIUS 2014 BUZAU 9 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Miercurea Ciuc 2015-2016 Play-off Liga a 2-a 21 May 2016
UNITED 2 Galati - FORTIUS 2014 BUZAU 7 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Miercurea Ciuc 2015-2016 Play-off Liga a 2-a 21 May 2016
Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe - Futsal Poli Iasi 1 - 7 Sala Sporturilor Sfântu Gheorghe 2016-2017 Liga I Futsal 19 Sep 2016
AS Inter Gheorgheni - Colţea 1920 Braşov 5 - 7 Sala Sporturilor Basilides Tibor Gheorgheni 2016-2017 Liga a 2-a 16 Oct 2016
Blue Angel Cristian Brasov - AS Inter Gheorgheni 2 - 11 Liceul George Moroian Săcele 2016-2017 Liga a 2-a 19 Nov 2016
CFF Clujana Cluj - Dunarea 2005 Calarasi 0 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga I Futsal 7 Nov 2016
Luceafarul Buzau - Futsal Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 7 - 6 Sala Sporturilor Romeo Iamandi Buzău 2016-2017 Liga a 2-a 27 Nov 2016
Blue Angel Cristian Brasov - Luceafarul Buzau 3 - 10 Liceul George Moroian Săcele 2016-2017 Liga a 2-a 18 Dec 2016
Blue Angel Cristian Brasov - Colţea 1920 Braşov 1 - 14 Sala Sporturilor Dumitru Popescu Colibaşi Braşov 2016-2017 Cupa României Seniori 22 Jan 2017
C.S. KSE Targu Secuiesc - Futsal Poli Iasi 2 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Secuiesc 2016-2017 Liga I Futsal 30 Jan 2017
Colţea 1920 Braşov - AS Inter Gheorgheni 6 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Dumitru Popescu Colibaşi Braşov 2016-2017 Liga a 2-a 19 Feb 2017
CS United Galaţi - Futsal Poli Iasi 6 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Dunărea Galaţi 2016-2017 Liga I Futsal 26 Feb 2017
Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe - Autobergamo Deva 1 - 7 Sala Sporturilor Sfântu Gheorghe 2016-2017 Liga I Futsal 26 Mar 2017
Blue Angel Cristian Brasov - Bukovina Vicov 4 - 8 Liceul George Moroian Săcele 2016-2017 Liga a 2-a 9 Apr 2017
Autobergamo Deva - Futsal Poli Iasi 9 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Deva 2016-2017 Play-off Liga I 23 Apr 2017
C.S. KSE Targu Secuiesc - Muncitorul Resita 5 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Secuiesc 2016-2017 Play-out Liga I 6 May 2017
C.S. KSE Targu Secuiesc - Futsal Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 11 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Liga a 2-a 17 Sep 2017
City'Us Targu Mures - Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc 1 - 7 Sala LPS Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Liga I Futsal 1 Oct 2017
Fortius 2014 Buzău - AS Inter Gheorgheni 7 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Romeo Iamandi Buzău 2017-2018 Liga a 2-a 15 Oct 2017
Colţea 1920 Braşov - Futsal Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 6 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Săcele 2017-2018 Liga a 2-a 21 Oct 2017
City'Us Targu Mures - Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc 5 - 9 Sala de Sport Şc. Gen. 1 Serafim Duicu Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Liga I Futsal 7 Nov 2017
C.S. KSE Targu Secuiesc - Bukovina Vicov 6 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Liga a 2-a 19 Nov 2017
Luceafarul Buzau - Dinamo Leonardo Oradea 7 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Romeo Iamandi Buzău 2017-2018 Liga a 2-a 27 Nov 2017
West Deva - C.S. KSE Targu Secuiesc 5 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Deva 2017-2018 Liga a 2-a 9 Dec 2017
Luceafarul Buzau - Kereszthegy Remetea 7 - 6 Sala Sporturilor Romeo Iamandi Buzău 2017-2018 Liga a 2-a 27 Jan 2018
Colţea 1920 Braşov - Autobergamo Deva 2 - 6 Sala Sporturilor Dumitru Popescu Colibaşi Braşov 2017-2018 Cupa României Seniori 18 Feb 2018
Informatica Timisoara - Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe 11 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga I Futsal 24 Feb 2018
Colţea 1920 Braşov - West Deva 9 - 0 Sala de Sport Şcoala Generală 11 Braşov 2017-2018 Liga a 2-a 4 Mar 2018
Muncitorul Resita - Dunarea 2005 Calarasi 3 - 8 Sala Sporturilor Reşiţa 2017-2018 Liga I Futsal 19 Mar 2018
AS Inter Gheorgheni - Fortius 2014 Buzău 3 - 8 Sala Sporturilor Lăzarea 2017-2018 Liga a 2-a 25 Mar 2018
CS United Galaţi - Dunarea 2005 Calarasi 1 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Dunărea Galaţi 2017-2018 Play-off Liga I 28 Apr 2018
Informatica Timisoara - Futsal Club Dunarea Calarasi 3 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga I Futsal 17 Sep 2018
SCM Gloria Buzau - Futsal Poli Iasi 0 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Romeo Iamandi Buzău 2018-2019 Liga I Futsal 30 Sep 2018
FORTIUS 2014 BUZAU - UNITED 2 Galati 6 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Romeo Iamandi Buzău 2018-2019 Liga a 2-a 7 Oct 2018
UNITED 2 Galati - Futsal Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 6 - 1 Sala Siderurgistul Galaţi 2018-2019 Liga a 2-a 13 Oct 2018
Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc - CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca 14 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Liga I Futsal 26 Nov 2018
Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc - Futsal Club Dunarea Calarasi 4 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Liga I Futsal 8 Dec 2018
AS Inter Gheorgheni - Pro-Tineret Sighisoara 6 - 6 Sala Sporturilor Lăzarea 2018-2019 Liga a 2-a 17 Feb 2019
Kereszthegy Remetea - Futsal Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 3 - 1 Remetea Remetea 2018-2019 Liga a 2-a 16 Mar 2019
C.S. KSE Targu Secuiesc - UNITED 2 Galati 5 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Liga a 2-a 24 Mar 2019
Kereszthegy Remetea - C.S. KSE Targu Secuiesc 2 - 9 Remetea Remetea 2018-2019 Liga a 2-a 7 Apr 2019
Luceafarul Buzau - CS Viitorul 2010 Buzau 5 - 9 Sala Liceului Tehnologic Henri Coandă Buzău 2018-2019 Campionatul National Juniori U19 9 Apr 2019
CS United Galaţi - Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc 6 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Dunărea Galaţi 2018-2019 Play-off Liga I 19 Apr 2019


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
SC FC Săcele SA - CS Inter Clinceni (IF) 0 - 4 Precizia Săcele Săcele 2008-2009 Liga 3 14 Nov 2008
FC Cisnădie - CS CF Liberty Oradea 2 1 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 28 Nov 2008
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - ACS Foresta Suceava 0 - 1 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2008-2009 Liga 3 5 Sep 2008
CS FC Pambac Bacău - SC FC Politehnica Iasi 2 5 - 3 Lucreţiu Avram Bacău 2008-2009 Liga 3 10 Oct 2008
ACS Sageata Stejaru - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 1 - 0 Săgeata Stejaru 2008-2009 Liga 3 16 Aug 2008
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - CS INTER-GAZ Bucureşti 5 - 2 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2008-2009 Liga 3 31 Oct 2008
CS FC ROYAL Braşov - CS Chimia Brazi (PH) 1 - 1 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2008-2009 Liga 3 17 Oct 2008
AFC Conpet Ploieşti - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 3 - 0 Conpet Strejnicu 2008-2009 Liga 3 28 Oct 2008
SC FC Braşov SA - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 0 - 2 Hărman Arena Hărman 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 22 Mar 2009
FC PETROM CHIMIA Craiova - CS Progresul Corabia 0 - 4 Oltenia Işalniţa 2008-2009 Liga 3 27 Mar 2009
FC Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - CS Armata Craiova 2 - 1 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2008-2009 Liga 3 7 Apr 2009
SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti - SC FC Buftea SA 2 - 0 Antilopa Bucureşti 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 12 Apr 2009
CS PETROL Moreni - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 4 Pompieri Moreni 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2009
LPS Buzău - FC Gloria Buzău 4 - 1 Onix Râmnicu Sărat 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 26 Apr 2009
FC Gloria Buzău - CS METALUL Constanta 0 - 8 Concas Buzău 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 3 May 2009
CSS Braşovia Braşov - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 1 - 4 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 6 May 2009
SC FC Braşov SA - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 2 - 3 Hărman Arena Hărman 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 10 May 2009
CS PETROL Moreni - SC FC Buftea SA 8 - 2 Pompieri Moreni 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 17 May 2009
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - CS PORTUL Constanţa 1 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2008-2009 Liga 3 2 Jun 2009
FC ASA Unirea Ungheni (MS) - AS FC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 2 5 - 1 Central Ungheni 2008-2009 Liga 3 29 May 2009
CSS Slobozia - ASC Steaua Dunarii Galati 0 - 0 Milcovul 2 Focşani 2008-2009 Juniori U13 2 Jun 2009
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA - FC ASTRA Ploieşti 2 - 1 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 11 Oct 2009
FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) - CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) 0 - 2 Florea Dumitrache Bucureşti 2009-2010 Liga 2 18 Oct 2009
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - FC DUNĂREA Giurgiu 0 - 0 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 21 Mar 2010
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - FC Otelul SA Galaţi 0 - 3 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 28 Mar 2010
SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti - FC DUNĂREA Giurgiu 2 - 2 Frăţia (Vulcan) Bucureşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2010
FC Snagov - FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş 0 - 4 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2010
CSS Slobozia - CSM Focsani 3 - 0 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2009-2010 Juniori U13 10 Jun 2010
CS CHIMIA Brazi - FC ASTRA Ploieşti 1 - 5 Vega Ploieşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 13 Mar 2011
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CSU Vointa Sibiu 0 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 20 Mar 2011
CS CHIMIA Brazi - FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş 3 - 0 Vega Ploieşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 24 Mar 2011
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CS Sporting Piteşti 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 27 Mar 2011
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 4 - 2 Florea Dumitrache Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 7 Apr 2011
LPS Piteşti - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 3 - 1 Aripi Piteşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 14 Apr 2011
FC ASTRA Ploieşti - SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA 5 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 17 Apr 2011
CSM Unirea Slobozia - FC Delta Tulcea 2 - 5 Tineretului Slobozia 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2011
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CS Mioveni 4 - 2 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 5 May 2011
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CSU Vointa Sibiu 0 - 4 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 4 Sep 2011
LPS Piteşti - FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş 4 - 1 Aripi Piteşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 18 Sep 2011
SC CF Brăila SA - LPS Galaţi 2 - 1 Chimia Lacu Sărat 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 25 Sep 2011
CS Otopeni - FC Gloria Buzău 1 - 1 Nefele Sports (Radet - Termo) Bucureşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 2 Oct 2011
FC Gloria Buzău - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti 1 - 2 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 9 Oct 2011
SC FC Ceahlaul SA Piatra Neamţ - CSM VSK Miercurea Ciuc 5 - 0 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2011-2012 Juniori U13 23 May 2012
FC Gloria Buzău - SC FC Otelul SA Galaţi 7 - 6 Milcovul Focşani 2011-2012 Juniori U13 25 May 2012
Otelul Galati - CS Soimii Buzau 2 - 4 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2011-2012 Juniori U15 6 Jun 2012
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 0 - 4 Juventus Bucureşti 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 4 Nov 2012
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - 4 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 18 Nov 2012
CSM Moreni - SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti 0 - 3 Flacăra Moreni 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2012
SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti - FC Unirea 04 Slobozia 3 - 1 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 10 Mar 2013
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - SC FC Sportul Studentesc Bucureşti SA 7 - 0 Municipal Brăila 2012-2013 Liga 2 13 Apr 2013
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 3 - 0 Municipal Brăila 2012-2013 Liga 2 30 May 2013
AFC Viitorul București (B) - AC Onix Râmnicu Sărat (BZ) 4 - 1 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2012-2013 Campionatul U19 Județean 23 Jun 2013
Autobergamo Fiat Deva - Sportis Targoviste 14 - 1 2013-2014 Liga I Futsal 13 Oct 2013
Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe - CSM Studentesc Iasi 5 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Sfântu Gheorghe 2013-2014 Liga I Futsal 29 Oct 2013
CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca - Autobergamo Fiat Deva 2 - 7 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Liga I Futsal 28 Nov 2013
Sportis Targoviste - CS United Galaţi 3 - 4 Sala Polivalentă Târgovişte 2013-2014 Liga I Futsal 17 Feb 2014
Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe - AS FC Progresul Focsani 14 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Sfântu Gheorghe 2013-2014 Liga I Futsal 22 Mar 2014
C.S. KSE Targu Secuiesc - Autobergamo Fiat Deva 1 - 6 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Secuiesc 2013-2014 Liga I Futsal 7 Apr 2014
CS City'us Târgu Mureş - CSMS Iaşi 14 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Mureş 2013-2014 Play-off Liga I 11 May 2014
Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe - Futsal Club Dunarea Calarasi 4 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Sfântu Gheorghe 2014-2015 Liga I Futsal 18 Oct 2014
CS City'us Târgu Mureş - CS United Galaţi 4 - 7 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Mureş 2014-2015 Liga I Futsal 17 Nov 2014
City'Us Targu Mures - CSMS Iaşi 3 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Mureş 2014-2015 Cupa României Seniori 14 Feb 2015
Futsal Club Dunarea Calarasi - CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca 5 - 1 Sala Polivalentă Ion C. Neagu Călăraşi 2014-2015 Liga I Futsal 7 Mar 2015
Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc - Futsal Club Dunarea Calarasi 4 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc 2014-2015 Liga I Futsal 29 Mar 2015
AS CITY'US Târgu Mureş - Autobergamo Deva 2 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Mureş 2014-2015 Play-off Liga I 28 Apr 2015
Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc - AS CITY'US Târgu Mureş 5 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc 2014-2015 Play-off Liga I 26 May 2015
CS United Galaţi - CS Concordia Chiajna 5 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Dunărea Galaţi 2015-2016 Liga I Futsal 28 Sep 2015
Futsal Club Dunarea Calarasi - C.S. KSE Targu Secuiesc 4 - 0 Sala Polivalentă Ion C. Neagu Călăraşi 2015-2016 Liga I Futsal 21 Oct 2015
CS Concordia Chiajna - C.S. KSE Targu Secuiesc 2 - 6 Sala Concordia Chiajna 2015-2016 Liga I Futsal 9 Nov 2015
CS United Galaţi - CSMS Iaşi 4 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Dunărea Galaţi 2015-2016 Liga I Futsal 27 Feb 2016
Futsal Club Dunarea Calarasi - CS Concordia Chiajna 11 - 2 Sala Polivalentă Ion C. Neagu Călăraşi 2015-2016 Liga I Futsal 12 Mar 2016
C.S. KSE Targu Secuiesc - CS United Galaţi 1 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Secuiesc 2016-2017 Liga I Futsal 5 Sep 2016
Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe - CS City'us Târgu Mureş 4 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Sfântu Gheorghe 2016-2017 Liga I Futsal 27 Oct 2016
Muncitorul Resita - Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 - 6 Sala Sporturilor Reşiţa 2016-2017 Liga I Futsal 4 Dec 2016
Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe - C.S. KSE Targu Secuiesc 2 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Sfântu Gheorghe 2016-2017 Liga I Futsal 13 Feb 2017
CS City'us Târgu Mureş - C.S. KSE Targu Secuiesc 3 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga I Futsal 6 Mar 2017
Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc - Muncitorul Resita 24 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Liga I Futsal 12 Nov 2017
Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe - City'Us Targu Mures 9 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Sfântu Gheorghe 2017-2018 Liga I Futsal 9 Mar 2018
Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe - Muncitorul Resita 9 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Sfântu Gheorghe 2017-2018 Play-out Liga I 12 Apr 2018
Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe - City'Us Targu Mures 4 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Sfântu Gheorghe 2017-2018 Play-out Liga I 6 May 2018
Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc - CS United Galaţi 2 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Play-off Liga I 31 Mar 2019
Futsal Club Dunarea Calarasi - Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 4 Sala Polivalentă Ion C. Neagu Călăraşi 2018-2019 Play-off Liga I 26 Apr 2019


Calendar