Central |
Echipe |
Scor |
Stadion |
Oras |
Sezon |
Competitie |
Data |
CS Panciu (VN) - ACS Foresta Suceava |
1 - 1
|
Orăşenesc
|
Panciu
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
24 Oct 2008 |
CS FC Farul Constanţa 2 - AS Viitorul Însurăţei |
7 - 0
|
SNC
|
Constanţa
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
15 Aug 2008 |
FC UNIREA 2004 Slobozia - CSM Medgidia |
3 - 1
|
1 Mai
|
Slobozia
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
29 Aug 2008 |
CS PORTUL Constanţa - CS FC Callatis Mangalia (CT) |
1 - 0
|
Portul
|
Constanţa
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
28 Nov 2008 |
CS Inter Clinceni (IF) - CS Petrolistul Kaproni Boldeşti |
0 - 0
|
Clinceni - Arena 1
|
Clinceni
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
19 Sep 2008 |
Club Sportiv Orășenesc Ovidiu - AS Viitorul Însurăţei |
2 - 1
|
Orăşenesc
|
Ovidiu
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
6 Mar 2009 |
CS FC Farul Constanţa - FC Delta Tulcea |
5 - 1
|
CFR Palas
|
Constanţa
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
15 Mar 2009 |
SC FC PROGRESUL Bucureşti SA - SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti SA |
1 - 2
|
Cotroceni
|
Bucureşti
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
22 Mar 2009 |
SC FC 2005 SA Piteşti 2 - CS Armata Craiova |
2 - 2
|
Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2
|
Piteşti
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
27 Mar 2009 |
SC FC Buftea SA - CS Concordia Chiajna |
0 - 2
|
Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi)
|
Bucureşti
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
30 Apr 2009 |
SC FC Buftea SA - CS Concordia Chiajna |
0 - 5
|
Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi)
|
Bucureşti
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
5 Apr 2009 |
CSS Palatul Copiilor Constanţa - FC Gloria Buzău |
2 - 1
|
Oil Terminal
|
Constanţa
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
15 Apr 2009 |
FC Politehnica Galaţi (GL) - CS PORTUL Constanţa |
3 - 0
|
Siderurgistul
|
Galaţi
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
5 May 2009 |
CS FC Farul Constanţa - CSM Râmnicu Sărat |
8 - 1
|
CFR Palas
|
Constanţa
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
10 May 2009 |
AFC UNIREA VALAHORUM Urziceni - FC DUNĂREA Giurgiu |
0 - 3
|
Baza Sportivă Unirea Valahorum
|
Urziceni
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
17 May 2009 |
CS FC Petrolul ZF 1948 Berca - CSM Raraul Câmpulung Moldovenesc |
13 - 0
|
Petrolul
|
Berca
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
2 Jun 2009 |
CS Victoria 2008 Adunaţii Copăceni - AFC Filipeştii de Pădure (PH) |
0 - 3
|
Inter Gaz
|
Popeşti-Leordeni
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
21 Aug 2009 |
CS FC Callatis Mangalia (CT) - CS Partizanul Merei |
0 - 0
|
Callatis
|
Mangalia
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
11 Sep 2009 |
CSM Targoviste - ASC Juventus Bucureşti |
0 - 2
|
Eugen Popescu
|
Târgovişte
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
4 Sep 2009 |
CS FC Farul Constanţa - CSM Râmnicu Sărat |
2 - 3
|
Farul
|
Constanţa
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
24 Sep 2009 |
CS FC CALLATIS Mangalia - FC Gloria Buzău |
3 - 1
|
Callatis
|
Mangalia
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
8 Oct 2009 |
CS Viitorul Ianca - CS Partizanul Merei |
1 - 2
|
Ştefan Vrăbioru
|
Ianca
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
16 Oct 2009 |
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - AFC UNIREA VALAHORUM Urziceni |
6 - 0
|
Juventus 3
|
Bucureşti
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
1 Nov 2009 |
CS Juventus Bascov - CS Vişina Nouă (OT) |
0 - 2
|
Comunal
|
Ştefăneşti
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
31 Oct 2009 |
CSS Slobozia - FC Otelul SA Galaţi |
1 - 1
|
Tineretului
|
Slobozia
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
8 Nov 2009 |
CS FC CALLATIS Mangalia - FC Delta Tulcea |
0 - 2
|
Callatis
|
Mangalia
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
12 Nov 2009 |
AFC Comprest GIM (B) - CS Viitorul Toporu |
2 - 1
|
Inter Gaz
|
Popeşti-Leordeni
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
13 Nov 2009 |
FC Gloria Buzău - SC CF Brăila SA |
0 - 2
|
Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic)
|
Buzău
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
24 Nov 2009 |
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - CS Viitorul Ianca |
3 - 1
|
Orăşenesc
|
Ovidiu
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
28 Nov 2009 |
CS FC Callatis Mangalia (CT) - CS FC Farul Constanţa 2 |
0 - 0
|
Voinţa
|
Domneşti
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
19 Mar 2010 |
CSS Slobozia - CS METALUL Constanta |
1 - 6
|
Tineretului
|
Slobozia
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
25 Mar 2010 |
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - CSM Râmnicu Sărat |
6 - 0
|
Flacăra
|
Năvodari
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
1 Apr 2010 |
CSS Slobozia - SC CF Brăila SA |
0 - 1
|
Tineretului
|
Slobozia
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
15 Apr 2010 |
FC Politehnica Galaţi (GL) - CS Willy Bacău |
4 - 1
|
Siderurgistul
|
Galaţi
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
16 Apr 2010 |
CS FC CALLATIS Mangalia - ACS SĂGEATA Stejaru |
2 - 2
|
Callatis
|
Mangalia
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
18 Apr 2010 |
CS METALUL Constanta - FCM Dunarea Galaţi |
5 - 1
|
Metalul
|
Constanţa
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
2 May 2010 |
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti 2 (B) - CSM Targoviste |
3 - 0
|
Chitila
|
Chitila
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
7 May 2010 |
AFC Comprest GIM (B) - CS Buftea (IF) |
0 - 1
|
Romprim
|
Bucureşti
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
11 May 2010 |
CS FC CALLATIS Mangalia - SC CF Brăila SA |
3 - 0
|
Callatis
|
Mangalia
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
16 May 2010 |
AS CS Domneşti - CS FC Callatis Mangalia (CT) |
1 - 2
|
Parc
|
Bragadiru
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
28 May 2010 |
FC Politehnica Galaţi (GL) - CS Panciu (VN) |
2 - 1
|
Siderurgistul
|
Galaţi
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
11 Jun 2010 |
FCM Onesti - SC FC POLITEHNICA Iasi SA |
0 - 0
|
Voinţa (Badea Cârţan)
|
Constanţa
|
2009-2010
|
Juniori U13
|
19 Jun 2010 |
CS Baloteşti - AFCM Alexandria |
1 - 1
|
Comunal Baloteşti
|
Baloteşti
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 3
|
27 Aug 2010 |
CS FC Farul Constanţa - LPS Galaţi |
3 - 0
|
Farul 2
|
Constanţa
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
12 Sep 2010 |
AFC Săgeata Năvodari - CS METALUL Constanta |
1 - 2
|
Palatul Copiilor
|
Constanţa
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
19 Sep 2010 |
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - AFC UNIREA VALAHORUM Urziceni |
1 - 0
|
Juventus 3
|
Bucureşti
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
26 Sep 2010 |
ACS Berceni (IF) - AFC Comprest GIM (B) |
4 - 2
|
Comunal
|
Berceni
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 3
|
1 Oct 2010 |
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - CSM Unirea Slobozia |
3 - 0
|
Flacăra
|
Năvodari
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
3 Oct 2010 |
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - CS Spicul Mopan |
0 - 2
|
Municipal
|
Râmnicu Sărat
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 3
|
8 Oct 2010 |
CS FC Farul Constanţa - CSM Unirea Slobozia |
1 - 2
|
Farul 2
|
Constanţa
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
17 Oct 2010 |
CS FC Astra 2 Giurgiu - FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş |
2 - 2
|
Dunărea Port
|
Giurgiu
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
24 Oct 2010 |
CS Baloteşti - CS Atletic Bradu |
0 - 2
|
Comunal Baloteşti
|
Baloteşti
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 3
|
5 Nov 2010 |
AFC Săgeata Năvodari - FC Gloria Buzău |
5 - 3
|
Palatul Copiilor
|
Constanţa
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
21 Nov 2010 |
CSM Focşani 2007 - FC Politehnica Galaţi (GL) |
3 - 0
|
Milcovul
|
Focşani
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 3
|
3 Dec 2010 |
CS Buftea (IF) - CSM Râmnicu Sărat |
0 - 0
|
Orăşenesc
|
Buftea
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 3
|
4 Mar 2011 |
AFC UNIREA VALAHORUM Urziceni - CS Concordia Chiajna |
1 - 4
|
Baza Sportivă Unirea Valahorum
|
Urziceni
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
20 Mar 2011 |
CS Otopeni - SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA |
0 - 0
|
Agronomie
|
Bucureşti
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
24 Mar 2011 |
ABC Stoicescu (BZ) - CS Spicul Mopan |
1 - 3
|
Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic)
|
Buzău
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 3
|
25 Mar 2011 |
CS FC Farul Constanţa - FC Gloria Buzău |
1 - 0
|
Farul 2
|
Constanţa
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
27 Mar 2011 |
AFC UNIREA VALAHORUM Urziceni - SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti SA |
1 - 3
|
Baza Sportivă Unirea Valahorum
|
Urziceni
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
10 Apr 2011 |
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - FCM Dunarea Galaţi |
1 - 1
|
Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi - teren principal
|
Ovidiu
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
17 Apr 2011 |
CS FC CALLATIS Mangalia - CS METALUL Constanta |
2 - 5
|
Neptun
|
Neptun
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
21 Apr 2011 |
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - ACS Berceni (IF) |
3 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Râmnicu Sărat
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 3
|
22 Apr 2011 |
AFC UNIREA VALAHORUM Urziceni - CS Otopeni |
1 - 1
|
Baza Sportivă Unirea Valahorum
|
Urziceni
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
28 Apr 2011 |
CS Mioveni - FC Argeş (AG) |
3 - 0
|
Orăşenesc
|
Mioveni
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 2
|
4 May 2011 |
CS FC CALLATIS Mangalia - CSM Unirea Slobozia |
1 - 5
|
Neptun
|
Neptun
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
8 May 2011 |
CS METALUL Constanta - SC CF Brăila SA |
5 - 1
|
Metalul
|
Constanţa
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
15 May 2011 |
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Atletic Bradu |
7 - 0
|
Eugen Popescu
|
Târgovişte
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 3
|
27 May 2011 |
AS FC UNIREA Focsani - CS Axiopolis Sport |
7 - 6
|
Trust
|
Cernavodă
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul U19 Județean
|
11 Jul 2011 |
AS Zmeii Ogrezeni - SC FC Rapid Bucureşti 2 (B) |
1 - 5
|
Comunal
|
Ogrezeni
|
2011-2012
|
Cupa României
|
9 Aug 2011 |
FC UNIREA 2004 Slobozia - ASC Juventus Bucureşti |
0 - 2
|
1 Mai
|
Slobozia
|
2011-2012
|
Cupa României
|
23 Aug 2011 |
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare (MM) |
1 - 2
|
1 Mai (Municipal)
|
Râmnicu Vâlcea
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 2
|
10 Sep 2011 |
CS FC CALLATIS Mangalia - FC Delta Tulcea |
3 - 8
|
Neptun
|
Neptun
|
2011-2012
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
18 Sep 2011 |
CS FC Farul Constanţa - AFC Săgeata Năvodari |
4 - 2
|
Farul 2
|
Constanţa
|
2011-2012
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
25 Sep 2011 |
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - CS GRUPUL ŞCOLAR SF. PANTELIMON Bucureşti |
1 - 1
|
Nefele Sports (Radet - Termo)
|
Bucureşti
|
2011-2012
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
1 Oct 2011 |
SC FC Otelul Galaţi (GL) - CSM Focşani 2007 |
5 - 0
|
Baza Sportivă Zoltan David
|
Galaţi
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 3
|
7 Oct 2011 |
CS FC CALLATIS Mangalia - SC CF Brăila SA |
2 - 3
|
Neptun
|
Neptun
|
2011-2012
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
16 Oct 2011 |
CS FC Callatis Mangalia (CT) - AS FC Botoşani (BT) |
3 - 2
|
Callatis
|
Mangalia
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 2
|
22 Oct 2011 |
CS GRUPUL ŞCOLAR SF. PANTELIMON Bucureşti - SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA |
1 - 0
|
Electroaparataj
|
Bucureşti
|
2011-2012
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
23 Oct 2011 |
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - FC Delta Tulcea |
5 - 0
|
Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi - teren principal
|
Ovidiu
|
2011-2012
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
6 Nov 2011 |
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti 2 (B) - FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) |
0 - 3
|
Chitila
|
Chitila
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 3
|
7 Sep 2012 |
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - FCM Târgu Mureş |
1 - 2
|
1 Mai (Municipal)
|
Râmnicu Vâlcea
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2
|
15 Sep 2012 |
AFC Fortuna Brazi (PH) - SCM Argesul Pitesti 2012 (AG) |
3 - 0
|
Brazi
|
Negoieşti
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 3
|
6 Oct 2012 |
SC FC Sportul Studentesc Bucureşti SA - FCM Dunărea Galaţi |
1 - 0
|
Astra
|
Ploieşti
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2
|
1 Dec 2012 |
CS FC Farul Constanţa - FC Delta Tulcea |
4 - 0
|
Farul 2
|
Constanţa
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
17 Mar 2013 |
AFC Săgeata Năvodari - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA |
0 - 3
|
Flacăra
|
Năvodari
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
24 Mar 2013 |
ACS Rapid Fetesti (IL) - CSM Râmnicu Sărat |
0 - 2
|
Tineretului
|
Feteşti
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 3
|
12 Apr 2013 |
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - FCM Dunărea Galaţi |
0 - 0
|
Dinamo Central
|
Bucureşti
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2
|
27 Apr 2013 |
SC FC Voluntari SA - FC Caracal (OT) |
2 - 0
|
Anghel Iordănescu
|
Voluntari
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 3
|
10 May 2013 |
FC Delta Tulcea - Academia de Fotbal Gheorghe Hagi |
0 - 12
|
Municipal
|
Brăila
|
2012-2013
|
Juniori U13
|
21 May 2013 |
SC FC Otelul SA Galaţi - SC FC Sportul Studenţesc SA |
1 - 3
|
Orăşenesc
|
Ovidiu
|
2012-2013
|
Juniori U13
|
30 May 2013 |
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - ASC Juventus Bucureşti |
1 - 3
|
Voinţa
|
Domneşti
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3
|
6 Sep 2013 |
AFC Săgeata Năvodari - FCM Dunarea Galaţi |
2 - 4
|
Flacăra
|
Năvodari
|
2013-2014
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
15 Sep 2013 |
CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) |
0 - 0
|
Farul
|
Constanţa
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 2
|
14 Sep 2013 |
FC Unirea 04 Slobozia - SC CF Brăila SA |
7 - 1
|
Comunal
|
Bucu
|
2013-2014
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
29 Sep 2013 |
ACS Callatis 2012 Mangalia (CT) - FC Stefanesti (IF) |
2 - 3
|
Callatis
|
Mangalia
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3
|
11 Oct 2013 |
SC FC Viitorul - FC Unirea 04 Slobozia |
5 - 1
|
Orăşenesc
|
Ovidiu
|
2013-2014
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
3 Nov 2013 |
CS FC Farul Constanţa - FC Gloria Buzău |
4 - 0
|
Farul 2
|
Constanţa
|
2013-2014
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
10 Nov 2013 |
CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - ASC Juventus Bucureşti |
0 - 1
|
Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic
|
Chiajna
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3
|
8 Nov 2013 |
FC Unirea 04 Slobozia - FC Otelul SA Galaţi |
3 - 4
|
Comunal
|
Bucu
|
2013-2014
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
17 Nov 2013 |
ACS Avântul Conpet Cireşu - CS Afumaţi |
2 - 2
|
Municipal
|
Brăila
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3
|
15 Nov 2013 |
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - ACS VIITORUL MUNICIPAL CRAIOVA (DJ) |
1 - 0
|
Voinţa
|
Domneşti
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3
|
21 Mar 2014 |
AFC Săgeata Năvodari - FC Unirea 04 Slobozia |
2 - 6
|
Flacăra
|
Năvodari
|
2013-2014
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
30 Mar 2014 |
CS Baloteşti - CS Vişina Nouă (OT) |
0 - 0
|
Comunal Baloteşti
|
Baloteşti
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3
|
29 Mar 2014 |
CS FC Farul Constanţa - FC Otelul SA Galaţi |
1 - 0
|
Farul 2
|
Constanţa
|
2013-2014
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
2 Apr 2014 |
SC FC Viitorul - FC Delta Tulcea |
4 - 0
|
Orăşenesc
|
Ovidiu
|
2013-2014
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
6 Apr 2014 |
FCM Târgovişte (DB) - ACS Urban Titu |
1 - 1
|
Alpan
|
Şotânga
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3 - Play-Out
|
18 Apr 2014 |
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - ACS VIITORUL MUNICIPAL CRAIOVA (DJ) |
2 - 1
|
Voinţa
|
Domneşti
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3 - Play-Out
|
9 May 2014 |
CSS Slobozia - LPS Buzău |
1 - 5
|
Abatorul 2
|
Slobozia
|
2013-2014
|
Juniori U13
|
20 May 2014 |
FC Voluntari (IF) - FC Stefanesti (IF) |
1 - 2
|
Anghel Iordănescu
|
Voluntari
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3 - Play-Off
|
27 May 2014 |
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă - ACS Luceafărul Slava Cercheză (TL) |
3 - 0
|
Trust
|
Cernavodă
|
2013-2014
|
Campionatul U19 Județean
|
14 Jun 2014 |
CS Inter Clinceni (IF) - FC Voluntari (IF) |
0 - 0
|
Clinceni - Arena 1
|
Clinceni
|
2014-2015
|
Cupa României
|
26 Aug 2014 |
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA |
2 - 5
|
Comunal
|
Bucu
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
7 Sep 2014 |
ACS Berceni (IF) - FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) |
4 - 2
|
Comunal
|
Berceni
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 2
|
20 Sep 2014 |
CS Balotești - SC FC Petrolul SA Ploieşti |
2 - 1
|
Rocar
|
Bucureşti
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
28 Sep 2014 |
ASC Bacau (BC) - CS Baloteşti |
1 - 1
|
Constantin Anghelache
|
Bacău
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 2
|
4 Oct 2014 |
CS FC Farul Constanţa - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia |
5 - 0
|
CFR Constanţa
|
Constanţa
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
12 Oct 2014 |
Fotbal Club Delta Tulcea - AFC Săgeata Năvodari |
3 - 4
|
Cosma Zaiţ
|
Tulcea
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
26 Oct 2014 |
CS Afumaţi - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 |
0 - 1
|
Comunal
|
Afumaţi
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
24 Oct 2014 |
CS Balotești - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet |
0 - 3
|
Rocar
|
Bucureşti
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
3 Nov 2014 |
CS Baloteşti - FCM Dorohoi |
1 - 1
|
Comunal Baloteşti
|
Baloteşti
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 2
|
1 Nov 2014 |
CS FC Farul Constanţa - FC Otelul SA Galaţi |
1 - 2
|
CFR Constanţa
|
Constanţa
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
23 Nov 2014 |
AFC Săgeata Năvodari (CT) - ACS Foresta Suceava |
0 - 3
|
Flacăra
|
Năvodari
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 2
|
29 Nov 2014 |
CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) - FCM Dorohoi |
3 - 3
|
Farul
|
Constanţa
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 2
|
7 Mar 2015 |
CS Balotești - AFC Chindia Târgovişte |
2 - 1
|
Rocar
|
Bucureşti
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
11 Mar 2015 |
SC FC Voluntari SA - CSS Turnu Măgurele |
1 - 1
|
Anghel Iordănescu sintetic
|
Voluntari
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
15 Mar 2015 |
CS Atletic Bradu - AFC Chindia Târgovişte |
1 - 3
|
Central Bradu
|
Bradu
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
20 Mar 2015 |
CS FC Farul Constanţa - LPS Galaţi |
3 - 1
|
Farul 2
|
Constanţa
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
25 Mar 2015 |
CS Balotești - LPS Viitorul Piteşti |
3 - 0
|
Rocar
|
Bucureşti
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
29 Mar 2015 |
CS FC Farul Constanţa - ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi |
2 - 2
|
Farul 2
|
Constanţa
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
5 Apr 2015 |
SC FC Voluntari SA - AS FC Astra |
2 - 4
|
Anghel Iordănescu sintetic
|
Voluntari
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
15 Apr 2015 |
FC Gloria Buzău - SC FC Rapid SA |
3 - 1
|
Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic)
|
Buzău
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
19 Apr 2015 |
CS Inter Clinceni (IF) - CN Dinicu Golescu |
3 - 0
|
Clinceni - Arena 1
|
Clinceni
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
1 May 2015 |
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS FC Dinamo Bucureşti |
2 - 3
|
Callatis
|
Mangalia
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul U17 Județean
|
29 May 2015 |
CS Victoria Traian - CS Panciu (VN) |
1 - 1
|
Comunal Traian
|
Traian
|
2015-2016
|
Baraj Liga 3
|
20 Jun 2015 |
ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea - CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) |
2 - 0
|
Granitul
|
Babadag
|
2015-2016
|
Cupa României
|
25 Aug 2015 |
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - LPS Suceava |
5 - 1
|
Metaloglobus
|
Bucureşti
|
2015-2016
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
29 Aug 2015 |
CS FC Farul Constanţa - CS Concordia Chiajna |
3 - 0
|
Farul 2
|
Constanţa
|
2015-2016
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
6 Sep 2015 |
FC Paulesti - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) |
2 - 3
|
CS Păuleşti
|
Păuleşti
|
2015-2016
|
Cupa României
|
9 Sep 2015 |
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - Liceul Teoretic Stefan cel Mare |
0 - 0
|
Comunal
|
Bucu
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
13 Sep 2015 |
Fotbal Club Viitorul Constanţa SA 2 - CS Tunari |
3 - 1
|
|
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
12 Sep 2015 |
FC Otelul Galati (GL) - ACS Bucovina Pojorata (SV) |
2 - 1
|
Oţelul
|
Galaţi
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2
|
19 Sep 2015 |
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - CS Baloteşti |
1 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Brăila
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2
|
27 Sep 2015 |
CS FC Farul Constanţa - SC FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt |
2 - 0
|
Farul 2
|
Constanţa
|
2015-2016
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
4 Oct 2015 |
CN Dinicu Golescu - CS Afumaţi |
0 - 0
|
Muscelul
|
Câmpulung Muscel
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
17 Oct 2015 |
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Şoimii Pâncota |
2 - 0
|
Eugen Popescu
|
Târgovişte
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2
|
24 Oct 2015 |
ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău |
3 - 0
|
Dunărea 2
|
Galaţi
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
25 Oct 2015 |
CS Stefanesti - ACS Urban Titu |
2 - 0
|
Dumitru Mătărău
|
Ştefăneştii de Jos
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
31 Oct 2015 |
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - LPS Roman |
0 - 2
|
Daco-Getica Sintetic
|
Bucureşti
|
2015-2016
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
1 Nov 2015 |
CS FC Farul Constanţa - SC Dinamo 1948 SA |
0 - 1
|
Farul 2
|
Constanţa
|
2015-2016
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
8 Nov 2015 |
CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) - CS Baloteşti |
5 - 2
|
Farul
|
Constanţa
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2
|
6 Nov 2015 |
FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) - ACS Foresta Suceava |
2 - 0
|
Gloria
|
Buzău
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2
|
25 Nov 2015 |
CS FC Farul Constanţa - CS Mioveni |
3 - 1
|
Farul 2
|
Constanţa
|
2015-2016
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
29 Nov 2015 |
CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) - ACS Bucovina Pojorata (SV) |
3 - 0
|
Farul
|
Constanţa
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2
|
4 Mar 2016 |
Liceul Teoretic Stefan cel Mare - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia |
2 - 2
|
Municipal
|
Râmnicu Sărat
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
13 Mar 2016 |
CS Baloteşti - FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) |
1 - 1
|
Comunal Baloteşti
|
Baloteşti
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2
|
23 Mar 2016 |
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - FC Otelul SA Galaţi |
3 - 1
|
Chimia
|
Lacu Sărat
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
27 Mar 2016 |
CS FC Farul Constanţa - CSS Botoşani |
4 - 0
|
CFR Constanţa
|
Constanţa
|
2015-2016
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
3 Apr 2016 |
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - SC FC Voluntari SA |
0 - 3
|
Complex Academia Gheorghe Hagi – teren 2 sintetic
|
Ovidiu
|
2015-2016
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
13 Apr 2016 |
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - SC FC Voluntari SA |
1 - 0
|
Complex Academia Gheorghe Hagi – teren 2 sintetic
|
Ovidiu
|
2015-2016
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
23 Apr 2016 |
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău |
0 - 1
|
Chimia
|
Lacu Sărat
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
27 Apr 2016 |
CS FC Farul Constanţa - SC FC Voluntari SA |
1 - 0
|
CFR Constanţa
|
Constanţa
|
2015-2016
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
11 May 2016 |
ACS Performer Constanța - FC Universitatea Cluj SA |
5 - 1
|
SNC
|
Constanţa
|
2015-2016
|
Cupa - Elitelor U17
|
8 Jun 2016 |
AFCM Alexandria - Andrias Andrasesti |
3 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Alexandria
|
2016-2017
|
Baraj Liga 3
|
18 Jun 2016 |
AS Electroaparataj - AS Vointa Snagov (IF) |
7 - 1
|
Electroaparataj
|
Bucureşti
|
2016-2017
|
Cupa României
|
10 Aug 2016 |
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Baloteşti |
1 - 0
|
Eugen Popescu
|
Târgovişte
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 2
|
13 Aug 2016 |
ACS Unirea Bascov - SCM Pitești (AG) |
1 - 3
|
Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale
|
Piteşti
|
2016-2017
|
Cupa României
|
24 Aug 2016 |
CS Mioveni - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara |
3 - 0
|
Orăşenesc
|
Mioveni
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 2
|
10 Sep 2016 |
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă - CS Petrolistul Boldești |
3 - 2
|
Trust
|
Cernavodă
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
17 Sep 2016 |
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) |
5 - 2
|
1 Mai (Municipal)
|
Râmnicu Vâlcea
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 2
|
24 Sep 2016 |
Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanta - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA |
1 - 4
|
CFR Constanţa
|
Constanţa
|
2016-2017
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
2 Oct 2016 |
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet |
0 - 3
|
Parc
|
Bragadiru
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
12 Oct 2016 |
ACS Berceni (IF) - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare |
0 - 0
|
CNAF Buftea iarbă
|
Buftea
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 2
|
5 Nov 2016 |
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CS Metalul Reșița SA |
0 - 4
|
Daco-Getica Sintetic
|
Bucureşti
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
13 Nov 2016 |
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă - ACS Viitorul Domneşti |
1 - 2
|
Trust
|
Cernavodă
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
11 Mar 2017 |
CS Baloteşti - CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) |
3 - 1
|
Comunal Baloteşti
|
Baloteşti
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 2
|
18 Mar 2017 |
AFCM Alexandria - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 |
2 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Alexandria
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
8 Apr 2017 |
SCM Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu - CS Afumaţi |
1 - 2
|
Dunărea Port
|
Giurgiu
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
23 Apr 2017 |
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CS Baloteşti |
3 - 1
|
Juventus
|
Bucureşti
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 2
|
30 Apr 2017 |
SCM Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu - CS Dinamo Bucuresti |
1 - 1
|
Dunărea Port
|
Giurgiu
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
3 May 2017 |
SCM Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu - SC FCM Targoviste SA |
3 - 1
|
Dunărea Port
|
Giurgiu
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
14 May 2017 |
ACS Pescăruşul Sarichioi Junior - ASSCS Farul Constanţa |
2 - 7
|
Pescăruşul
|
Sarichioi
|
2017-2018
|
Baraj Liga 3
|
17 Jun 2017 |
CS Ştiinţa Miroslava - AFC Chindia Târgovişte |
0 - 9
|
Emil Alexandrescu
|
Iaşi
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 2
|
23 Aug 2017 |
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - CS Sportul Snagov SA |
0 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Brăila
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 2
|
9 Sep 2017 |
CSM Flacăra Moreni - AFCM Alexandria |
2 - 6
|
Flacăra
|
Moreni
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
29 Sep 2017 |
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - Fotbal Club Argeş |
1 - 1
|
Metaloglobus
|
Bucureşti
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 2
|
7 Oct 2017 |
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACS Performer Constanța |
0 - 4
|
Progresul Spartac
|
Bucureşti
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
15 Oct 2017 |
ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet |
0 - 0
|
Electromagnetica
|
Bucureşti
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
29 Oct 2017 |
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CS Sportul Snagov SA |
2 - 1
|
Clinceni - Arena 1
|
Clinceni
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 2
|
4 Nov 2017 |
ACS Petrolul 52 - AFC Astra Giurgiu |
1 - 7
|
Chimia
|
Brazi
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
5 Nov 2017 |
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - LPS Piatra Neamţ |
0 - 4
|
Conpet
|
Strejnicu
|
2017-2018
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
11 Nov 2017 |
CS Sportul Snagov SA - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanța |
0 - 3
|
Voinţa
|
Ghermăneşti
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
19 Nov 2017 |
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi |
6 - 0
|
Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul)
|
Bucureşti
|
2017-2018
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
26 Nov 2017 |
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA |
0 - 5
|
1 Mai
|
Slobozia
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
18 Mar 2018 |
CS Baloteşti - AFC UTA Arad |
2 - 2
|
Comunal Baloteşti
|
Baloteşti
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 2
|
17 Mar 2018 |
Fotbal Club Argeş - ACS Foresta Suceava |
0 - 2
|
Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale
|
Piteşti
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 2
|
28 Mar 2018 |
ACS Petrolul 52 - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila |
4 - 3
|
Chimia
|
Brazi
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
2 May 2018 |
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 |
0 - 3
|
Progresul Spartac
|
Bucureşti
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
1 Apr 2018 |
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă - ASSCS Farul Constanţa |
0 - 1
|
Trust
|
Cernavodă
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
31 Mar 2018 |
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I |
2 - 3
|
Dunărea Port
|
Giurgiu
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
11 Apr 2018 |
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti |
0 - 9
|
Central-Unirea
|
Nucet
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
22 Apr 2018 |
CS Afumaţi - CS Luceafărul Oradea |
2 - 1
|
Comunal
|
Afumaţi
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 2
|
25 Apr 2018 |
Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanța - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA |
1 - 1
|
Farul 2
|
Constanţa
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
29 Apr 2018 |
CS Mioveni - CS Baloteşti |
3 - 1
|
Orăşenesc
|
Mioveni
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 2
|
2 Jun 2018 |
CS Luceafărul Brăila - AFC Şoimii Dunăreni Galaţi |
0 - 1
|
Delta
|
Tulcea
|
2017-2018
|
Juniori U13
|
9 Jun 2018 |
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - CS Sportul Snagov SA |
0 - 3
|
Municipal
|
Brăila
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2
|
1 Sep 2018 |
ASSCS Farul Constanţa - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti |
1 - 2
|
Sparta
|
Techirghiol
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2
|
15 Sep 2018 |
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - LPS Galaţi |
10 - 0
|
Orăşenesc
|
Ovidiu
|
2018-2019
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
28 Sep 2018 |
ASSCS Farul Constanţa - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti |
0 - 4
|
Sparta
|
Techirghiol
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
7 Oct 2018 |
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - AFC Ripensia Timișoara |
4 - 2
|
Eugen Popescu
|
Târgovişte
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2
|
6 Oct 2018 |
ASSCS Farul Constanţa - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac |
2 - 1
|
Sparta
|
Techirghiol
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
21 Oct 2018 |
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - CS Aerostar Bacău |
3 - 3
|
Municipal
|
Brăila
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2
|
20 Oct 2018 |
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - LPS Galaţi |
12 - 1
|
Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB
|
Bucureşti
|
2018-2019
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
28 Oct 2018 |
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi |
1 - 6
|
Municipal
|
Brăila
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
4 Nov 2018 |
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanta |
1 - 3
|
Progresul Spartac
|
Bucureşti
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
11 Nov 2018 |
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - AFC Ripensia Timișoara |
1 - 1
|
Juventus
|
Bucureşti
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2
|
24 Nov 2018 |
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti |
4 - 8
|
1 Mai
|
Slobozia
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
25 Nov 2018 |
CS Baloteşti - CS Mioveni |
0 - 2
|
Comunal Baloteşti
|
Baloteşti
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2
|
23 Feb 2019 |
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - ACS Suporter Club Otelul Galaţi |
2 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Brăila
|
2018-2019
|
Liga Elitelor U15
|
17 Mar 2019 |
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - SCM Gloria Buzău |
0 - 4
|
Municipal
|
Brăila
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
17 Mar 2019 |
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti |
1 - 1
|
Juventus
|
Bucureşti
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2
|
16 Mar 2019 |
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - SCM Gloria Buzău |
5 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Brăila
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
17 Mar 2019 |
ACS Petrolul 52 - ACS FC Academica Clinceni |
4 - 2
|
Chimia
|
Brazi
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
24 Mar 2019 |
ACS Pro Team - CSM Ploieşti |
5 - 1
|
Progresul Spartac
|
Bucureşti
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
31 Mar 2019 |
CS Sportul Snagov SA - CS Luceafărul Oradea |
2 - 4
|
Voinţa
|
Ghermăneşti
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2
|
10 Apr 2019 |
ACS Pro Team - CS Concordia Chiajna |
0 - 6
|
Progresul Spartac
|
Bucureşti
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
14 Apr 2019 |
SCM Gloria Buzău - CS Aerostar Bacău |
2 - 3
|
Municipal
|
Râmnicu Sărat
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
21 Apr 2019 |
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu |
6 - 0
|
Metaloglobus
|
Bucureşti
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2
|
11 May 2019 |
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - ASSCS Farul Constanţa |
0 - 2
|
Municipal
|
Brăila
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2
|
25 May 2019 |
ACS Pescăruşul Sarichioi Junior - CS Poseidon Limanu-2 Mai |
1 - 2
|
Pescăruşul
|
Sarichioi
|
2019-2020
|
Baraj Liga 3
|
15 Jun 2019 |
CS Sporting Piteşti - ACS Sporting Apahida |
3 - 1
|
CNAF Buftea iarbă
|
Buftea
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul U19 Județean
|
20 Jun 2019 |
CS Sportul Snagov SA - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş |
0 - 3
|
Voinţa
|
Ghermăneşti
|
2019-2020
|
Liga 2
|
11 Aug 2019 |
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti |
8 - 0
|
Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi)
|
Bucureşti
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
14 Aug 2019 |
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi |
7 - 0
|
Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul)
|
Bucureşti
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
28 Aug 2019 |
AS FC Bărăganul Ciulniţa - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua |
0 - 6
|
Vasile Enache
|
Modelu
|
2020-2021
|
Baraj Liga 3
|
5 Aug 2020 |
Rezervă |
Echipe |
Scor |
Stadion |
Oras |
Sezon |
Competitie |
Data |
AFC Rapid Bucureşti - CS PETROL Moreni |
5 - 0
|
Pro Rapid
|
Bucureşti
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
8 Mar 2009 |
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti 2 (B) - CS PORTUL Constanţa |
1 - 0
|
Chitila
|
Chitila
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
20 Mar 2009 |
CS FC Callatis Mangalia (CT) - CS FC Farul Constanţa 2 |
0 - 2
|
Callatis
|
Mangalia
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
7 Apr 2009 |
CSS Palatul Copiilor Constanţa - FC Gloria Buzău |
2 - 0
|
Oil Terminal
|
Constanţa
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
15 Apr 2009 |
CF Predeal - CS Petrolistul Kaproni Boldeşti |
2 - 1
|
Orăşenesc
|
Predeal
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
17 Apr 2009 |
CS VICTORIA Bod - CF Predeal |
1 - 1
|
Bucegi
|
Râşnov
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
24 Apr 2009 |
CS PORTUL Constanţa - AFC ROCAR ANEFS Bucureşti |
3 - 0
|
Portul
|
Constanţa
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
26 May 2009 |
CS FC Farul Constanţa - CSM Râmnicu Sărat |
5 - 1
|
CFR Palas
|
Constanţa
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
10 May 2009 |
AFC UNIREA VALAHORUM Urziceni - FC DUNĂREA Giurgiu |
0 - 0
|
Baza Sportivă Unirea Valahorum
|
Urziceni
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
17 May 2009 |
CS Eforie (CT) - CS FC Farul Constanţa 2 |
1 - 0
|
Carmen Sylva
|
Eforie Sud
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
15 May 2009 |
Club Sportiv Orășenesc Ovidiu - FC UNIREA 2004 Slobozia |
0 - 0
|
Orăşenesc
|
Ovidiu
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
5 Jun 2009 |
CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) - SC FC Sportul Studentesc Bucureşti SA |
1 - 0
|
Farul
|
Constanţa
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 2
|
20 Sep 2009 |
CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) - FC Municipal Bacău |
5 - 0
|
Farul
|
Constanţa
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 2
|
25 Oct 2009 |
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) |
1 - 0
|
|
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 2
|
25 Apr 2010 |
CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 |
2 - 1
|
Farul
|
Constanţa
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 2
|
5 Jun 2010 |
CS SOIMII Buzau - SC FC Argeş SA |
0 - 0
|
Voinţa (Badea Cârţan)
|
Constanţa
|
2009-2010
|
Juniori U13
|
19 Jun 2010 |
CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) - FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) |
1 - 0
|
Farul
|
Constanţa
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 2
|
30 Oct 2010 |
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - FC Delta Tulcea (TL) |
1 - 0
|
Orăşenesc
|
Ovidiu
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 2
|
27 Nov 2010 |
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - AFC Astra 2 |
1 - 1
|
Orăşenesc
|
Ovidiu
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 2
|
12 Mar 2011 |
CS FC Farul Constanţa - FC Gloria Buzău |
4 - 0
|
Farul 2
|
Constanţa
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
27 Mar 2011 |
CS FC CALLATIS Mangalia - FCM Dunarea Galaţi |
0 - 3
|
Neptun
|
Neptun
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
7 Apr 2011 |
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - FCM Dunarea Galaţi |
8 - 1
|
Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi - teren principal
|
Ovidiu
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
17 Apr 2011 |
CS FC CALLATIS Mangalia - CS METALUL Constanta |
1 - 1
|
Neptun
|
Neptun
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
21 Apr 2011 |
AFC UNIREA VALAHORUM Urziceni - CS Otopeni |
3 - 2
|
Baza Sportivă Unirea Valahorum
|
Urziceni
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
28 Apr 2011 |
CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) - AFC Săgeata Năvodari (CT) |
2 - 1
|
Farul
|
Constanţa
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 2
|
29 Apr 2011 |
CS FC CALLATIS Mangalia - CSM Unirea Slobozia |
1 - 1
|
Neptun
|
Neptun
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
8 May 2011 |
CS METALUL Constanta - SC CF Brăila SA |
2 - 2
|
Metalul
|
Constanţa
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
15 May 2011 |
CS Luceafărul Cercheza - CS Conpet Ploieşti |
1 - 2
|
Trust
|
Cernavodă
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul U19 Județean
|
11 Jul 2011 |
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - FCM Dunărea Galaţi |
4 - 1
|
Orăşenesc
|
Ovidiu
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 2
|
20 Aug 2011 |
AFC Săgeata Năvodari (CT) - AFC Astra 2 |
2 - 2
|
Flacăra
|
Năvodari
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 2
|
27 Aug 2011 |
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) |
5 - 1
|
Orăşenesc
|
Ovidiu
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 2
|
3 Sep 2011 |
CS FC CALLATIS Mangalia - FC Delta Tulcea |
0 - 2
|
Neptun
|
Neptun
|
2011-2012
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
18 Sep 2011 |
CS FC Farul Constanţa - AFC Săgeata Năvodari |
4 - 0
|
Farul 2
|
Constanţa
|
2011-2012
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
25 Sep 2011 |
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - CS GRUPUL ŞCOLAR SF. PANTELIMON Bucureşti |
2 - 0
|
Nefele Sports (Radet - Termo)
|
Bucureşti
|
2011-2012
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
1 Oct 2011 |
CS FC CALLATIS Mangalia - SC CF Brăila SA |
0 - 4
|
Neptun
|
Neptun
|
2011-2012
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
16 Oct 2011 |
FC Delta Tulcea (TL) - FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) |
1 - 1
|
Delta
|
Tulcea
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 2
|
5 Nov 2011 |
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - ACS Victoria Brăneşti |
3 - 0
|
Orăşenesc
|
Ovidiu
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 2
|
19 Nov 2011 |
AFC Săgeata Năvodari (CT) - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA |
0 - 0
|
Flacăra
|
Năvodari
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 2
|
26 Nov 2011 |
AFC Săgeata Năvodari (CT) - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia |
4 - 4
|
Flacăra
|
Năvodari
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2
|
22 Sep 2012 |
SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) - CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) |
6 - 0
|
Valentin Stănescu
|
Bucureşti
|
2012-2013
|
Cupa României
|
27 Sep 2012 |
FCM Dunărea Galaţi - SC Dinamo 1948 SA |
3 - 0
|
Dunărea
|
Galaţi
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2
|
20 Oct 2012 |
CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) - CS Buftea (IF) |
1 - 2
|
Farul
|
Constanţa
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2
|
27 Oct 2012 |
CS FC Farul Constanţa - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA |
3 - 3
|
Farul 2
|
Constanţa
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
4 Nov 2012 |
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - FC Otelul SA Galaţi |
2 - 2
|
Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi - teren principal
|
Ovidiu
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
11 Nov 2012 |
AFC Săgeata Năvodari (CT) - ACS Foresta Suceava |
2 - 2
|
Flacăra
|
Năvodari
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2
|
17 Nov 2012 |
CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) - CS Otopeni (IF) |
1 - 1
|
Farul
|
Constanţa
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2
|
16 Mar 2013 |
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - AFC Săgeata Năvodari (CT) |
1 - 2
|
1 Mai
|
Slobozia
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2
|
30 Mar 2013 |
FC Delta Tulcea (TL) - CS Buftea (IF) |
1 - 0
|
Delta
|
Tulcea
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2
|
6 Apr 2013 |
AFC Săgeata Năvodari - SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA |
1 - 1
|
Flacăra
|
Năvodari
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
21 Apr 2013 |
CS Luceafărul Brăila - SC Dinamo 1948 SA |
3 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Brăila
|
2012-2013
|
Juniori U13
|
21 May 2013 |
CSM Studentesc Iasi - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc |
4 - 0
|
Orăşenesc
|
Ovidiu
|
2012-2013
|
Juniori U13
|
30 May 2013 |
AFC Săgeata Năvodari (CT) - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) |
0 - 4
|
Farul
|
Constanţa
|
2013-2014
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
6 Oct 2013 |
ACS Berceni (IF) - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila |
4 - 1
|
Comunal
|
Berceni
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 2
|
26 Oct 2013 |
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov (BV) - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA |
1 - 1
|
Tineretului
|
Braşov
|
2013-2014
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
2 Nov 2013 |
SC FC Viitorul - Asociația Sportivă Școlară Grup ”Școlar Industrial Râmnicu Sărat” |
8 - 0
|
Orăşenesc
|
Ovidiu
|
2013-2014
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
2 Mar 2014 |
FCM Dunărea Galaţi - ACS Berceni (IF) |
2 - 2
|
Dunărea
|
Galaţi
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 2
|
8 Mar 2014 |
ACS Berceni (IF) - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia |
1 - 2
|
Comunal
|
Berceni
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 2
|
12 Mar 2014 |
CS Mioveni - ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa (BN) |
1 - 0
|
Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale
|
Piteşti
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 2
|
15 Mar 2014 |
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) |
1 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Brăila
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 2
|
9 Apr 2014 |
FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) - CS Municipal Studentesc Iaşi (IS) |
0 - 1
|
Gloria
|
Buzău
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 2
|
12 Apr 2014 |
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - CS Baloteşti |
1 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Brăila
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 2
|
30 Aug 2014 |
CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) - ACS FC Academica Clinceni |
1 - 1
|
Farul
|
Constanţa
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 2
|
13 Sep 2014 |
AFC Săgeata Năvodari (CT) - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA |
0 - 3
|
Flacăra
|
Năvodari
|
2014-2015
|
Cupa României
|
25 Sep 2014 |
CS Balotești - SC FC Petrolul SA Ploieşti |
0 - 9
|
Rocar
|
Bucureşti
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
28 Sep 2014 |
AFC Săgeata Năvodari (CT) - SC FC Voluntari SA |
0 - 2
|
|
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 2
|
11 Oct 2014 |
CS FC Farul Constanţa - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia |
3 - 2
|
CFR Constanţa
|
Constanţa
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
12 Oct 2014 |
CS Baloteşti - FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) |
3 - 0
|
Comunal Baloteşti
|
Baloteşti
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 2
|
18 Oct 2014 |
Fotbal Club Delta Tulcea - AFC Săgeata Năvodari |
2 - 2
|
Cosma Zaiţ
|
Tulcea
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
26 Oct 2014 |
CS Balotești - CSS Târgovişte |
5 - 0
|
Rocar
|
Bucureşti
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
3 Nov 2014 |
SC FC OTELUL SA (GL) - AFC Astra |
1 - 1
|
Oţelul
|
Galaţi
|
2014-2015
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
9 Nov 2014 |
CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) - ASC Bacau (BC) |
1 - 4
|
Farul
|
Constanţa
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 2
|
15 Nov 2014 |
SC FC Voluntari SA - FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) |
5 - 1
|
Anghel Iordănescu
|
Voluntari
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 2
|
22 Nov 2014 |
CS FC Farul Constanţa - FC Otelul SA Galaţi |
3 - 0
|
CFR Constanţa
|
Constanţa
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
23 Nov 2014 |
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - SC FC Voluntari SA |
1 - 2
|
Municipal
|
Brăila
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 2
|
28 Feb 2015 |
CS Balotești - AFC Chindia Târgovişte |
0 - 4
|
Rocar
|
Bucureşti
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
11 Mar 2015 |
SC FC Voluntari SA - CSS Turnu Măgurele |
1 - 0
|
Anghel Iordănescu sintetic
|
Voluntari
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
15 Mar 2015 |
CS FC Farul Constanţa - LPS Galaţi |
2 - 0
|
Farul 2
|
Constanţa
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
25 Mar 2015 |
CS FC Farul Constanţa - ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi |
3 - 0
|
Farul 2
|
Constanţa
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
5 Apr 2015 |
FC Gloria Buzău - SC FC Rapid SA |
1 - 3
|
Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic)
|
Buzău
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
19 Apr 2015 |
CSM Adjud 1946 - GSIB Mangalia |
0 - 6
|
Callatis
|
Mangalia
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul U17 Județean
|
29 May 2015 |
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - FCM Târgovişte SA |
15 - 0
|
Metaloglobus
|
Bucureşti
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
29 Aug 2015 |
CS FC Farul Constanţa - CS Concordia Chiajna |
0 - 2
|
Farul 2
|
Constanţa
|
2015-2016
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
6 Sep 2015 |
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - Liceul Teoretic Stefan cel Mare |
1 - 2
|
Comunal
|
Bucu
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
13 Sep 2015 |
FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) - FC Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț |
2 - 0
|
Gloria
|
Buzău
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2
|
30 Sep 2015 |
CS FC Farul Constanţa - ACS Ceahlăul 05 Piatra Neamţ |
1 - 0
|
Farul 2
|
Constanţa
|
2015-2016
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
4 Oct 2015 |
CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) - ACS Foresta Suceava |
3 - 0
|
Farul
|
Constanţa
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2
|
10 Oct 2015 |
ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău |
4 - 1
|
Dunărea 2
|
Galaţi
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
25 Oct 2015 |
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - LPS Suceava |
3 - 4
|
Daco-Getica Sintetic
|
Bucureşti
|
2015-2016
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
1 Nov 2015 |
CS FC Farul Constanţa - SC Dinamo 1948 SA |
0 - 2
|
Farul 2
|
Constanţa
|
2015-2016
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
8 Nov 2015 |
CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) - FC Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț |
5 - 0
|
Farul
|
Constanţa
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2
|
14 Nov 2015 |
ACS Berceni (IF) - ACS Bucovina Pojorata (SV) |
4 - 0
|
Comunal
|
Berceni
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2
|
5 Dec 2015 |
Liceul Teoretic Stefan cel Mare - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia |
1 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Râmnicu Sărat
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
13 Mar 2016 |
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - FC Otelul SA Galaţi |
5 - 2
|
Chimia
|
Lacu Sărat
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
27 Mar 2016 |
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA |
0 - 1
|
Orăşenesc
|
Ovidiu
|
2015-2016
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
23 Apr 2016 |
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău |
5 - 0
|
Chimia
|
Lacu Sărat
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
27 Apr 2016 |
CS Afumaţi - CS Şoimii Pâncota |
0 - 0
|
Comunal
|
Afumaţi
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 2
|
6 Aug 2016 |
Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanța - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA |
1 - 1
|
CFR Constanţa
|
Constanţa
|
2016-2017
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
2 Oct 2016 |
CS Afumaţi - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara |
2 - 0
|
Comunal
|
Afumaţi
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 2
|
1 Oct 2016 |
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare |
0 - 2
|
Dumitru Mătărău
|
Ştefăneştii de Jos
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 2
|
8 Oct 2016 |
CS Unirea Tarlungeni - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet |
3 - 3
|
Parc
|
Bragadiru
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
12 Oct 2016 |
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - CS Concordia Chiajna |
1 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Brăila
|
2016-2017
|
Cupa României
|
26 Oct 2016 |
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) |
2 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Brăila
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 2
|
26 Feb 2017 |
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) |
2 - 1
|
Juventus
|
Bucureşti
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 2
|
4 Mar 2017 |
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - AFC Chindia Târgovişte |
0 - 2
|
Municipal
|
Brăila
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 2
|
25 Mar 2017 |
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - ACS FC Academica Clinceni |
1 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Brăila
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 2
|
14 Apr 2017 |
CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe |
0 - 1
|
Voinţa
|
Ghermăneşti
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 2
|
28 May 2017 |
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - AFC UTA Arad |
0 - 3
|
Clinceni - Arena 1
|
Clinceni
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 2
|
19 Aug 2017 |
CS Baloteşti - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare |
2 - 0
|
Comunal Baloteşti
|
Baloteşti
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 2
|
26 Aug 2017 |
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACS Performer Constanța |
4 - 1
|
Progresul Spartac
|
Bucureşti
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
15 Oct 2017 |
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - ASC Juventus Bucureşti |
1 - 2
|
Municipal
|
Brăila
|
2017-2018
|
Cupa României
|
25 Oct 2017 |
ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet |
4 - 3
|
Electromagnetica
|
Bucureşti
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
29 Oct 2017 |
ACS Petrolul 52 - AFC Astra Giurgiu |
6 - 5
|
Chimia
|
Brazi
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
5 Nov 2017 |
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - LPS Viitorul Piteşti |
2 - 0
|
Conpet
|
Strejnicu
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
11 Nov 2017 |
CS Sportul Snagov SA - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanta |
1 - 4
|
Voinţa
|
Ghermăneşti
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
19 Nov 2017 |
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - LPS Piatra Neamţ |
1 - 1
|
Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul)
|
Bucureşti
|
2017-2018
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
26 Nov 2017 |
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA |
0 - 8
|
1 Mai
|
Slobozia
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
18 Mar 2018 |
ACS Petrolul 52 - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila |
0 - 8
|
Chimia
|
Brazi
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
2 May 2018 |
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 |
3 - 5
|
Progresul Spartac
|
Bucureşti
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
1 Apr 2018 |
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - SC FC Voluntari SA |
0 - 4
|
Dunărea Port
|
Giurgiu
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
11 Apr 2018 |
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti |
0 - 3
|
Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti
|
Domneşti
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
22 Apr 2018 |
Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanta - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA |
1 - 2
|
Farul 2
|
Constanţa
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
29 Apr 2018 |
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - AFC Hermannstadt |
0 - 1
|
Clinceni - Arena 1
|
Clinceni
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 2
|
20 May 2018 |
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - AFC UTA Arad |
0 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Brăila
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2
|
18 Aug 2018 |
ASSCS Farul Constanţa - ACS Energeticianul |
1 - 0
|
Sparta
|
Techirghiol
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2
|
30 Sep 2018 |
ASSCS Farul Constanţa - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti |
0 - 7
|
Sparta
|
Techirghiol
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
7 Oct 2018 |
ASSCS Farul Constanţa - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac |
0 - 4
|
Sparta
|
Techirghiol
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
21 Oct 2018 |
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - ASSCS Farul Constanţa |
2 - 1
|
Ilie Oană
|
Ploieşti
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2
|
29 Oct 2018 |
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - LPS Focşani |
12 - 1
|
Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB
|
Bucureşti
|
2018-2019
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
28 Oct 2018 |
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi |
2 - 3
|
Municipal
|
Brăila
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
4 Nov 2018 |
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanța |
2 - 1
|
Progresul Spartac
|
Bucureşti
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
11 Nov 2018 |
ASSCS Farul Constanţa - CS Luceafărul Oradea |
5 - 0
|
Farul
|
Constanţa
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2
|
17 Nov 2018 |
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti |
0 - 11
|
1 Mai
|
Slobozia
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
25 Nov 2018 |
CS Baloteşti - Fotbal Club Argeş |
4 - 0
|
Comunal Baloteşti
|
Baloteşti
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2
|
1 Dec 2018 |
ASSCS Farul Constanţa - CS Sportul Snagov SA |
1 - 2
|
Farul
|
Constanţa
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2
|
2 Mar 2019 |
ACS Petrolul 52 - ACS FC Academica Clinceni |
1 - 2
|
Chimia
|
Brazi
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
24 Mar 2019 |
ACS Pro Team - CSM Ploieşti |
2 - 3
|
Progresul Spartac
|
Bucureşti
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
31 Mar 2019 |
ACS Pro Team - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti |
9 - 4
|
Progresul Spartac
|
Bucureşti
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
14 Apr 2019 |
SCM Gloria Buzău - CS Aerostar Bacău |
3 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Râmnicu Sărat
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
21 Apr 2019 |
CS Olimpia Aiud - ACS Bucharest United |
0 - 3
|
CNAF Buftea iarbă
|
Buftea
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul U19 Județean
|
20 Jun 2019 |
SCM Gloria Buzău - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc |
1 - 0
|
Gloria
|
Buzău
|
2019-2020
|
Liga 2
|
4 Aug 2019 |
Fotbal Club Rapid - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti |
5 - 1
|
Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi)
|
Bucureşti
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
14 Aug 2019 |
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi |
5 - 0
|
Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul)
|
Bucureşti
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
28 Aug 2019 |
AFC UTA Arad - SC Dinamo 1948 SA |
5 - 6
|
CNAF Buftea iarbă
|
Buftea
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
1 Aug 2020 |
Fotbal Club Rapid - AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele |
1 - 1
|
Regie 2
|
Bucureşti
|
2019-2020
|
Liga 2 - Play-Off Promovare
|
2 Aug 2020 |